Licensed to Laramie High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2008
            State IndoorTrack Championships - 2/29/2008 to 3/1/2008            
                             University of Wyoming                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ochsner, Maggie           Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.67       7.50q  3 
  1 Reaser, Alisha            Sr Cody High In            7.56       7.50q  1 
  3 Patch, Trae               Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.61       7.54q  2 
  4 Merback, Jordan           Sr Kelly Walsh                        7.56q  3 
  5 Bales, Anna               Fr Cody High In            7.81       7.61q  9 
  6 Adams, Amber              So Cheyenne Eas            7.77       7.65q  6 
  7 Harrington, Rachel        Sr Rock Springs            7.96       7.66q  8 
  8 Sambrooks, Hollie         So Laramie High            7.78       7.71q  7 
  9 Cruz, Gaby                Jr Cheyenne Cen            7.86       7.73q 10 
 10 Hedlund, Shanae           Jr Kelly Walsh             7.75       7.75q  5 
 11 Brown, Staylee            Fr Nchs Girls I            8.00       7.78q  7 
 11 Schroff, Andie            Jr Cheyenne Eas            7.81       7.78q  8 
 13 Pettit, Stephanie         Jr Sheridan Hig            8.07       7.83   3 
 14 Snell, Meghan             So Nchs Girls I            8.26       7.84   8 
 15 Rodekuhr, Chelsea         So Cheyenne Cen            7.87       7.87  10 
 16 Smith, Shaundra           So Cheyenne Cen            8.08       7.89   2 
 16 Ewing, Taylor             So Cheyenne Eas            7.72       7.89   4 
 18 Popish, Julia             Fr Kelly Walsh             7.90       7.91   9 
 19 Meade, Makenzie           So Laramie High            8.04       7.92   4 
 20 Urhammer, Caitlyn         So Nchs Girls I            8.02       7.94   5 
 21 Gruver, Deanna            Sr Cheyenne Eas            8.09       7.97   1 
 22 Osland, Ashlee            So Laramie High            8.02       8.00   6 
 23 Lazarus, Ashley           Fr Gillette-Boy            8.23       8.02   6 
 24 Rhinesmith, Sadie         Jr Sheridan Hig            8.24       8.09   7 
 25 Swierczek, Jessica        Jr Laramie High            8.27       8.14   9 
 25 Putnam, Sarah             Sr Kelly Walsh             8.17       8.14   4 
 27 Metzler, Michaela         So Cheyenne Cen            8.15       8.16   3 
 28 Robbins, Sierra           So Laramie High            8.12       8.18   1 
 29 Stevens, Audrey           So Kelly Walsh                        8.19   4 
 30 Crowe, Brianna            Jr Nchs Girls I            8.37       8.20  10 
 31 Martin, Derian            So Star Valley             9.52       8.21   6 
 32 Hoffman, Nicole           So Gillette-Boy            8.55       8.24   1 
 32 Conrad, Ashley            Jr Gillette-Boy            8.23       8.24   5 
 34 Mizel, Kori               Jr Rock Springs            8.80       8.27   5 
 35 Green, Brielle            Jr Sheridan Hig            8.60       8.28   1 
 35 Howe, Kali                Fr Rock Springs            8.90       8.28   7 
 37 Escamillo, Brittany       So Cheyenne Eas            8.37       8.29   9 
 37 Montano, Heidi            So Sheridan Hig            8.13       8.29   2 
 39 Blake, Kelsey             So Nchs Girls I            8.41       8.31   8 
 40 Wollenzien, Paige         Jr Sheridan Hig            8.50       8.36   2 
 40 Pope, Nicole              Fr Gillette-Boy            8.48       8.36   3 
 42 Santistevan, Myriah       So Nchs Girls I            8.65       8.38   4 
 42 Jones, Megan              So Kelly Walsh             8.36       8.38  10 
 44 Carr, Molly               So Cheyenne Eas            8.47       8.49   4 
 45 Dower, Destiny            So Riverton Hig            8.43       8.51   5 
 46 Andrie, Paula             Fr Gillette-Boy            8.41       8.54   7 
 47 Hessenthaler, Shareena    Fr Thermopolis             8.65       8.56   3 
 48 Waetzig, Lindsey          Fr Gillette-Boy            8.62       8.58   2 
 49 Juvan, Kayla              So Lander Valle            8.43       8.62   6 
 50 Salisbury, Emily          Fr Rock Springs            8.81       8.72   6 
 51 D'Ewart, Jayme            So Rock Springs            9.12       8.73  10 
 52 Williams, Ashley          Fr Rock Springs            9.02       8.77   9 
 53 Fegler, Jamie             So Riverton Hig            9.19       8.78   9 
 54 Dunleavey, Lauren         Jr Cody High In            8.90       8.80   8 
 55 Perry, Kortney            So Star Valley             9.50       9.04   8 
 56 McConnell, Rachel         So Laramie High            9.12       9.18  10 
 57 Alley, Olivia             Fr Sheridan Hig            9.52       9.30   7 
 58 Odom, Regina              Jr Riverton Hig                       9.83   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ochsner, Maggie           Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.50       7.35   2   10  
  2 Reaser, Alisha            Sr Cody High In            7.50       7.45   2    8  
  3 Patch, Trae               Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.54       7.53   2    6  
  4 Adams, Amber              So Cheyenne Eas            7.65       7.54   2    5  
  5 Bales, Anna               Fr Cody High In            7.61       7.59   2    4  
  6 Hedlund, Shanae           Jr Kelly Walsh             7.75       7.60   1    3  
  7 Merback, Jordan           Sr Kelly Walsh             7.56       7.66   2    2  
  8 Brown, Staylee            Fr Nchs Girls I            7.78       7.68   1    1  
  9 Harrington, Rachel        Sr Rock Springs            7.66       7.72   1 
 10 Sambrooks, Hollie         So Laramie High            7.71       7.74   1 
 11 Cruz, Gaby                Jr Cheyenne Cen            7.73       7.75   1 
 12 Schroff, Andie            Jr Cheyenne Eas            7.78       7.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patch, Trae               Sr Cheyenne Cen           27.75      27.49q  7 
  2 Sambrooks, Hollie         So Laramie High           27.30      27.50q  4 
  3 Ditto, Rebecca            So Cheyenne Cen           27.10      27.69q  2 
  4 Ochsner, Maggie           Sr Cheyenne Cen           27.36      27.76q  5 
  5 West, Audrey              So Star Valley            26.90      27.81q  1 
  6 Harrington, Rachel        Sr Rock Springs           27.37      28.00q  6 
  7 Hedlund, Shanae           Jr Kelly Walsh            27.11      28.04q  3 
  8 Adams, Amber              So Cheyenne Eas           28.04      28.33q  9 
  9 Smith, Shaundra           So Cheyenne Cen           29.40      28.47q 14 
 10 Schroff, Andie            Jr Cheyenne Eas           28.78      28.54q 10 
 11 Popish, Julia             Fr Kelly Walsh            27.88      28.58q  8 
 12 Rodekuhr, Chelsea         So Cheyenne Cen           29.59      29.07q 15 
 13 Green, Samantha           So Cheyenne Cen           29.40      29.08  13 
 14 Pettinger, Natasha        So Laramie High           29.60      29.20  14 
 15 Ewing, Taylor             So Cheyenne Eas           29.03      29.28  11 
 16 Swierczek, Jessica        Jr Laramie High           29.70      29.41  13 
 17 Rehm, Brittany            Jr Cheyenne Eas           29.05      29.62  12 
 18 Pettit, Stephanie         Jr Sheridan Hig           30.27      29.75  10 
 19 Stevens, Audrey           So Kelly Walsh                       29.78   4 
 20 Angelo, Jayde             Jr Nchs Girls I                      29.83   5 
 21 Lazarus, Ashley           Fr Gillette-Boy           29.89      29.86  11 
 22 Escamillo, Brittany       So Cheyenne Eas           30.52      30.03   6 
 23 Bappe, Bethany            Sr Riverton Hig           31.05      30.04   3 
 24 Blake, Kelsey             So Nchs Girls I           30.56      30.19   4 
 25 Osland, Ashlee            So Laramie High           29.80      30.26  12 
 26 Wheeler, Shannon          Jr Cheyenne Eas           31.13      30.29   4 
 27 Mizel, Kori               Jr Rock Springs           30.41      30.44   8 
 28 Hoffman, Nicole           So Gillette-Boy           30.80      30.62   2 
 29 Jones, Megan              So Kelly Walsh            30.39      30.63   9 
 30 Conrad, Ashley            Jr Gillette-Boy           30.94      30.65   1 
 31 Wolpert, Olivia           Sr Riverton Hig           29.45      30.71  15 
 32 Wollenzien, Paige         Jr Sheridan Hig           30.97      30.76   1 
 33 Putnam, Sarah             Sr Kelly Walsh            30.97      30.81   2 
 34 Waetzig, Lindsey          Fr Gillette-Boy           30.53      30.85   5 
 35 Ortegon, Amanda           Jr Laramie High           30.60      31.23   3 
 36 Green, Brielle            Jr Sheridan Hig           31.82      31.26  12 
 37 Ballard, Paige            So Thermopolis            32.90      31.32  13 
 38 Montano, Heidi            So Sheridan Hig           31.22      31.49   5 
 39 Bunce, Whitney            Fr Nchs Girls I           33.05      31.50  12 
 40 Bitzan, Cayla             So Nchs Girls I           31.70      31.63  10 
 41 Dunleavey, Lauren         Jr Cody High In                      31.68   3 
 42 Sowers, Katherine         So Nchs Girls I           30.47      31.74   7 
 43 Dower, Destiny            So Riverton Hig           31.71      31.88  11 
 44 Hungerford, Elizabeth     So Gillette-Boy           32.22      32.08  13 
 45 Anderson, Micah           Sr Cody High In           32.25      32.20  14 
 46 Salisbury, Emily          Fr Rock Springs           31.70      32.22   9 
 47 Fegler, Jamie             So Riverton Hig           33.69      32.25   8 
 48 Dahmke, Marissa           Jr Sheridan Hig                      32.26   6 
 49 Pope, Nicole              Fr Gillette-Boy           32.38      32.31  15 
 50 Williams, Ashley          Fr Rock Springs           31.50      32.42   7 
 51 Jackson, Falina           So Thermopolis            35.12      32.47   7 
 52 McCloud, Deborah          So Kelly Walsh            31.49      32.74   6 
 53 D'Ewart, Jayme            So Rock Springs           32.52      32.76  15 
 54 Valenti, Erin             Fr Laramie High           33.40      33.05  10 
 55 Robinson, Jade            Fr Sheridan Hig           33.50      33.31   9 
 56 Juvan, Kayla              So Lander Valle           31.65      33.43   8 
 57 Schebler, Michelle        So Nchs Girls I           32.59      33.67  14 
 58 Pribyl, Brianne           Fr Rock Springs           33.36      34.07  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Audrey              So Star Valley            27.81      26.97   2   10  
  2 Sambrooks, Hollie         So Laramie High           27.50      27.11   3    8  
  3 Patch, Trae               Sr Cheyenne Cen           27.49      27.13   3    6  
  4 Ditto, Rebecca            So Cheyenne Cen           27.69      27.33   3    5  
  5 Hedlund, Shanae           Jr Kelly Walsh            28.04      27.33   2    4  
  6 Harrington, Rachel        Sr Rock Springs           28.00      27.66   2    3  
  7 Adams, Amber              So Cheyenne Eas           28.33      28.14   2    2  
  8 Schroff, Andie            Jr Cheyenne Eas           28.54      28.31   1    1  
  9 Rodekuhr, Chelsea         So Cheyenne Cen           29.07      28.44   1 
 10 Popish, Julia             Fr Kelly Walsh            28.58      28.61   1 
 11 Smith, Shaundra           So Cheyenne Cen           28.47      28.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Audrey              So Star Valley          1:01.18      59.84  12   10  
  2 Hedlund, Shanae           Jr Kelly Walsh          1:00.66    1:00.02  12    8  
  3 Wollert, Candace          So Cheyenne Cen           59.99    1:00.08  12    6  
  4 Crockett, Victoria        Jr Cheyenne Cen         1:01.04    1:01.15  12    5  
  5 Blankenship, Carli        Sr Cody High In         1:01.39    1:01.40  11    4  
  6 Brus, Cate                Jr Cody High In         1:03.07    1:02.14  11    3  
  7 Meredith, Ciara           So Cheyenne Cen         1:04.74    1:02.47  11    2  
  8 Harrington, Rachel        Sr Rock Springs         1:01.71    1:03.03  11    1  
  9 Young, Brittany           Jr Nchs Girls I         1:08.30    1:03.81   9 
 10 Popish, Julia             Fr Kelly Walsh                     1:04.52   2 
 11 Eichenberger, Kim         So Gillette-Boy         1:07.20    1:05.63  10 
 12 Nyffeler, Kate            Sr Kelly Walsh                     1:06.20   1 
 13 Polen, Veronica           Jr Cheyenne Cen         1:06.93    1:06.83  10 
 14 Mestas, Jordan            Jr Kelly Walsh          1:12.84    1:07.42   5 
 15 Meade, Makenzie           So Laramie High         1:08.12    1:07.87   9 
 16 Fisher, Charli            So Star Valley          1:07.04    1:08.08  10 
 17 Halsey, Becca             Jr Laramie High         1:08.12    1:08.38   9 
 18 Rodekuhr, Chelsea         So Cheyenne Cen         1:08.78    1:08.75   8 
 19 Escamillo, Brittany       So Cheyenne Eas         1:07.74    1:08.83   9 
 20 Bappe, Bethany            Sr Riverton Hig         1:08.62    1:09.30   8 
 21 Jones, Megan              So Kelly Walsh          1:13.04    1:09.44   4 
 22 Sims, Erin                So Cheyenne Cen         1:09.74    1:09.46   7 
 23 Wheeler, Shannon          Jr Cheyenne Eas         1:10.86    1:09.97   7 
 24 Sanchez, Sage             Fr Star Valley          1:08.38    1:10.60   8 
 25 Ortegon, Amanda           Jr Laramie High         1:10.12    1:10.64   7 
 26 Wolpert, Olivia           Sr Riverton Hig         1:10.45    1:10.81   7 
 27 Barry, Kayla              Jr Lander Valle         1:09.56    1:10.88   8 
 28 Putnam, Sarah             Sr Kelly Walsh          1:14.34    1:11.08   4 
 29 Oliver, Lauren            So Star Valley          1:07.32    1:11.54  10 
 30 Hungerford, Elizabeth     So Gillette-Boy         1:12.50    1:11.69   5 
 31 Walker, Kaitlin           Jr Gillette-Boy         1:11.50    1:11.90   6 
 32 Hensel, Michelle          Jr Cheyenne Eas         1:12.23    1:12.36   6 
 33 Anderson, Micah           Sr Cody High In         1:10.98    1:12.37   6 
 34 Bitzan, Cayla             So Nchs Girls I                    1:12.55   1 
 35 Weinrich, Jordin          So Nchs Girls I         1:12.35    1:13.07   5 
 36 Andrie, Paula             Fr Gillette-Boy         1:15.00    1:13.76   4 
 37 Lanich, Meagan            Jr Gillette-Boy         1:15.40    1:14.16   3 
 38 Hessenthaler, Shareena    Fr Thermopolis          1:12.50    1:14.96   5 
 39 Jackson, Falina           So Thermopolis          1:15.20    1:15.15   3 
 40 Ballard, Paige            So Thermopolis          1:11.91    1:15.35   6 
 41 Bessert, Christy          Fr Nchs Girls I         1:21.22    1:17.53   2 
 42 Pickinpaugh, Stacey       Sr Nchs Girls I         1:13.60    1:18.01   4 
 43 Schafer, Jazzmin          Fr Nchs Girls I         1:17.14    1:18.23   3 
 44 Haines, Lindsey           Fr Rock Springs         1:18.77    1:21.05   3 
 45 Pacheco, Yelena           Fr Sheridan Hig                    1:23.26   1 
 46 Stolpe, Hanah             So Gillette-Boy         1:19.00    1:25.03   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            So Cheyenne Cen         2:32.56    2:26.69    10  
  2 Blankenship, Carli        Sr Cody High In         2:21.00    2:27.60     8  
  3 Wollert, Candace          So Cheyenne Cen         2:33.79    2:28.04     6  
  4 Young, Brittany           Jr Nchs Girls I         2:36.00    2:30.37     5  
  5 Kougl, Kelly              Sr Cheyenne Eas         2:35.68    2:32.03     4  
  6 Crockett, Victoria        Jr Cheyenne Cen         2:34.31    2:32.30     3  
  7 Nyffeler, Kate            Sr Kelly Walsh          2:31.67    2:32.31     2  
  8 Yancnek, Anna             So Cheyenne Cen         2:40.02    2:32.49     1  
  9 Meredith, Ciara           So Cheyenne Cen         2:35.24    2:32.64  
 10 Brown, Stephanie          Jr Sheridan Hig         2:36.97    2:33.39  
 11 McKen, Kirsten            So Star Valley          2:42.00    2:37.36  
 12 Carrick, Chelsea          So Nchs Girls I         2:40.00    2:37.39  
 13 Brewster, Kameryn         Jr Kelly Walsh          2:39.70    2:37.65  
 14 Mestas, Jordan            Jr Kelly Walsh          2:41.37    2:38.05  
 15 Polen, Veronica           Jr Cheyenne Cen         2:38.25    2:38.08  
 16 Reiner, Heather           So Cheyenne Eas         2:40.58    2:38.55  
 17 Peterson, Nicole          So Rock Springs         2:34.64    2:39.19  
 18 Eichenberger, Kim         So Gillette-Boy         2:50.00    2:39.97  
 19 Rosalez, Alyssa           So Kelly Walsh          2:46.98    2:43.42  
 20 Carr, Mallory             Fr Cheyenne Eas         2:51.70    2:43.96  
 21 Ahrenholtz, Haley         Fr Laramie High         2:39.00    2:44.59  
 22 Kinsey, Erin              Fr Sheridan Hig         2:44.65    2:44.92  
 23 Berg, Jennifer            So Nchs Girls I         2:46.00    2:45.32  
 24 Byra, Madelyn             So Laramie High         2:42.00    2:47.83  
 25 Bever, Alyssa             Fr Cheyenne Eas         3:05.58    2:51.13  
 26 Tatman, Autumn            Sr Nchs Girls I         3:06.00    2:51.32  
 27 Vike, Raven               Jr Gillette-Boy         2:54.00    2:53.15  
 28 Sharp, Stormy             Jr Thermopolis          2:52.00    2:53.45  
 29 Manker, Mimi              So Laramie High         2:48.00    2:56.56  
 30 Salas, Ale                So Gillette-Boy         2:52.00    2:58.93  
 31 Bell, Brittany            Sr Gillette-Boy         2:50.00    3:00.30  
 32 Hensel, Michelle          Jr Cheyenne Eas         3:03.04    3:04.03  
 33 Goetz, Mary               So Laramie High         2:52.00    3:04.60  
 34 Butterfield, Megan        Fr Rock Springs         3:01.90    3:05.44  
 35 Heck, Jessica             So Nchs Girls I         3:01.00    3:05.57  
 36 Beck, McKenzie            Jr Lovell High          3:09.00    3:07.45  
 37 Walker, Kaitlin           Jr Gillette-Boy         3:12.00    3:10.29  
 38 Bennett, Shelby           So Kelly Walsh          3:02.69    3:12.17  
 39 Andress, Shelby           Jr Nchs Girls I         3:10.00    3:12.47  
 40 Kuschel, Mareike          Sr Gillette-Boy         3:31.00    3:18.16  
 41 Weber, Amanda             Sr Kelly Walsh          3:11.82    3:21.68  
 42 Armajo, Kari              Jr Riverton Hig         3:15.00    3:29.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            So Cheyenne Cen         5:35.11    5:44.16    10  
  2 Lemaster, Jessica         Fr Cheyenne Cen         5:36.18    5:45.80     8  
  3 Carrick, Chelsea          So Nchs Girls I         5:38.00    5:49.57     6  
  4 Peterson, Nicole          So Rock Springs         5:26.53    5:50.10     5  
  5 Kougl, Kelly              Sr Cheyenne Eas         5:35.54    5:51.36     4  
  6 Abraham, Levia            Sr Cheyenne Cen         5:43.17    5:55.22     3  
  7 Bullinger, Brandy         Jr Lovell High          5:47.00    5:56.00     2  
  8 Yancnek, Anna             So Cheyenne Cen         5:56.74    5:56.25     1  
  9 Lane, Carissa             So Cheyenne Cen         5:54.71    5:56.32  
 10 Carpenter, Lela           So Sheridan Hig         5:45.18    5:59.03  
 11 Brewster, Kameryn         Jr Kelly Walsh          5:44.48    6:00.80  
 12 Morin, Dana               So Sheridan Hig         5:38.76    6:01.10  
 13 Bever, Abi                Jr Cheyenne Eas         5:47.50    6:07.27  
 14 Bobinchak, Emily          Sr Sheridan Hig         5:42.68    6:10.62  
 15 McKen, Kirsten            So Star Valley          6:08.00    6:16.18  
 16 Carr, Mallory             Fr Cheyenne Eas         6:12.70    6:16.50  
 17 Brugger, Lindsay          Jr Cheyenne Cen         6:22.01    6:20.43  
 18 Kinsey, Erin              Fr Sheridan Hig                    6:21.77  
 19 Vike, Raven               Jr Gillette-Boy         6:20.00    6:24.02  
 20 Reiner, Heather           So Cheyenne Eas         6:06.49    6:24.25  
 21 Byra, Madelyn             So Laramie High         6:25.00    6:26.25  
 22 Bever, Alyssa             Fr Cheyenne Eas         6:33.23    6:36.91  
 23 Salas, Ale                So Gillette-Boy         6:19.00    6:40.38  
 24 Tatman, Autumn            Sr Nchs Girls I         6:48.00    6:42.19  
 25 Manker, Mimi              So Laramie High         6:19.00    6:43.80  
 26 Goetz, Mary               So Laramie High         6:34.00    6:45.34  
 27 Rentas, Brittany          So Gillette-Boy         6:30.00    6:47.95  
 27 Roman, Erica              Sr Sheridan Hig         6:15.88    6:47.95  
 29 Bell, Brittany            Sr Gillette-Boy         6:28.00    6:48.69  
 30 O'Lexey, Misty            So Rock Springs         6:09.62    6:58.86  
 31 Mathis, Chelsea           Sr Cheyenne Eas                    7:11.43  
 32 Sharp, Stormy             Jr Thermopolis          6:25.00    7:13.78  
 33 Butterfield, Hannah       Jr Rock Springs         6:59.76    7:21.95  
 34 Beck, McKenzie            Jr Lovell High                     7:45.65  
 35 Armajo, Kari              Jr Riverton Hig         7:15.00    8:23.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyssa            So Cheyenne Cen        12:14.27   12:22.55    10  
  2 Peterson, Nicole          So Rock Springs        11:33.98   12:23.20     8  
  3 Lemaster, Jessica         Fr Cheyenne Cen        12:03.78   12:27.27     6  
  4 Carrick, Chelsea          So Nchs Girls I        11:52.00   12:29.35     5  
  5 Abraham, Levia            Sr Cheyenne Cen        12:38.78   12:32.31     4  
  6 Morin, Dana               So Sheridan Hig        12:35.45   12:48.50     3  
  7 Carpenter, Lela           So Sheridan Hig        12:10.78   12:53.76     2  
  8 Lane, Carissa             So Cheyenne Cen        12:50.26   13:12.78     1  
  9 Bever, Abi                Jr Cheyenne Eas        12:12.55   13:17.01  
 10 Bullinger, Brandy         Jr Lovell High         12:27.00   13:25.42  
 11 England, Devan            So Cheyenne Cen        13:48.48   13:35.12  
 12 Vike, Raven               Jr Gillette-Boy        14:53.00   13:46.98  
 13 Ahrenholtz, Haley         Fr Laramie High        12:54.00   13:48.73  
 14 Ritter, Kelly             Sr Rock Springs        13:22.26   13:58.26  
 15 Butt, Kristin             So Cheyenne Cen        13:48.41   14:04.33  
 16 Manker, Mimi              So Laramie High        13:36.00   14:05.30  
 17 Sharp, Stormy             Jr Thermopolis         13:40.00   14:09.23  
 18 Rentas, Brittany          So Gillette-Boy        14:06.00   14:12.58  
 19 Salas, Ale                So Gillette-Boy        14:04.00   14:18.34  
 20 Tatman, Autumn            Sr Nchs Girls I        15:40.00   14:56.59  
 21 Bell, Brittany            Sr Gillette-Boy        14:45.00   15:10.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merback, Jordan           Sr Kelly Walsh             8.69       8.60q  1 
  2 Ochsner, Maggie           Sr Cheyenne Cen            8.92       8.90q  2 
  3 Brus, Cate                Jr Cody High In            8.97       8.95q  3 
  4 Bazemore, Gabby           So Gillette-Boy            9.44       9.04q  5 
  5 Metzler, Michaela         So Cheyenne Cen            9.21       9.35q  4 
  6 Stevens, Audrey           So Kelly Walsh             9.70       9.52q  3 
  7 Lashley, Danielle         Fr Cheyenne Cen            9.68       9.81q  4 
  8 Pettinger, Natasha        So Laramie High            9.58       9.97q  5 
  9 Depew, Kayla              So Cheyenne Cen            9.81      10.01q  2 
 10 Percival, Lana            Jr Gillette-Boy           10.38      10.17q  3 
 11 Dahmke, Marissa           Jr Sheridan Hig           10.15      10.28q  1 
 12 Urhammer, Caitlyn         So Nchs Girls I           10.23      10.37q  2 
 13 Yarter, McKenzie          Fr Cheyenne Cen           10.63      10.41   5 
 14 Berg, Jennifer            So Nchs Girls I           10.65      10.47   5 
 14 Harnsberg, Kelly          So Laramie High           10.86      10.47   3 
 16 Buyan, Lauren             Fr Sheridan Hig            9.82      10.57   1 
 17 Robbins, Sierra           So Laramie High           11.61      10.59   5 
 18 Green, Samantha           So Cheyenne Cen           10.48      10.63   4 
 19 Heck, Melissa             Sr Nchs Girls I           11.26      10.98   1 
 20 Santistevan, Myriah       So Nchs Girls I           11.38      11.05   4 
 21 Sowers, Katherine         So Nchs Girls I           11.68      11.07   3 
 22 Cassel, Ashley            Sr Kelly Walsh            11.36      11.17   2 
 23 Tatman, Holland           Jr Nchs Girls I           11.18      11.18   1 
 24 Ball, Kelsey              So Kelly Walsh            13.82      11.19   1 
 25 Bonifas, Margot           So Kelly Walsh            11.11      11.32   2 
 26 Sutherland, Sara          So Cheyenne Eas           11.40      11.39   5 
 27 Bryans, Hadley            Fr Kelly Walsh            11.63      11.40   4 
 28 Pribyl, Brianne           Fr Rock Springs           11.81      11.52   2 
 29 Fogle, Jessica            Fr Gillette-Boy           10.80      15.05   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ochsner, Maggie           Sr Cheyenne Cen            8.90       8.43   2   10  
  2 Merback, Jordan           Sr Kelly Walsh             8.60       8.50   2    8  
  3 Brus, Cate                Jr Cody High In            8.95       8.87   2    6  
  4 Bazemore, Gabby           So Gillette-Boy            9.04       8.95   2    5  
  5 Metzler, Michaela         So Cheyenne Cen            9.35       9.49   2    4  
  6 Depew, Kayla              So Cheyenne Cen           10.01       9.56   1    3  
  7 Stevens, Audrey           So Kelly Walsh             9.52       9.70   2    1.5
  7 Lashley, Danielle         Fr Cheyenne Cen            9.81       9.70   1    1.5
  9 Pettinger, Natasha        So Laramie High            9.97      10.18   1 
 10 Urhammer, Caitlyn         So Nchs Girls I           10.37      10.19   1 
 11 Percival, Lana            Jr Gillette-Boy           10.17      10.22   1 
 12 Dahmke, Marissa           Jr Sheridan Hig           10.28      10.48   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central HS                               4:08.27    4:09.35   3   10  
     1) Crockett, Victoria Jr           2) Meredith, Ciara So             
     3) Ditto, Rebecca So               4) Wollert, Candace So            
  2 Kelly Walsh Indoor                                4:06.47    4:11.59   3    8  
     1) Hedlund, Shanae Jr              2) Popish, Julia Fr               
     3) Merback, Jordan Sr              4) Nyffeler, Kate Sr              
  3 Cody High Indoor                                  4:09.84    4:14.43   3    6  
     1) Reaser, Alisha Sr               2) Bales, Anna Fr                 
     3) Brus, Cate Jr                   4) Blankenship, Carli Sr          
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor                                 4:26.00    4:26.95   3    5  
     1) Brown, Staylee Fr               2) Snell, Meghan So               
     3) Urhammer, Caitlyn So            4) Young, Brittany Jr             
  5 Cheyenne East                                                4:27.91   1    4  
     1) Schroff, Andie Jr               2) Escamillo, Brittany So         
     3) Kougl, Kelly Sr                 4) Adams, Amber So                
  6 Laramie High School                               4:33.00    4:32.73   2    3  
     1) Ahrenholtz, Haley Fr            2) Meade, Makenzie So             
     3) Pettinger, Natasha So           4) Swierczek, Jessica Jr          
  7 Sheridan High School                              4:38.15    4:34.79   2    2  
     1) Brown, Stephanie Jr             2) Bobinchak, Emily Sr            
     3) Pettit, Stephanie Jr            4) Buyan, Lauren Fr               
  8 Star Valley Hs-Wy                                            4:37.80   1    1  
     1) McKen, Kirsten So               2) Oliver, Lauren So              
     3) Sanchez, Sage Fr                4) West, Audrey So                
  9 Gillette-Boys                                     4:55.00    4:41.33   1 
     1) Lanich, Meagan Jr               2) Walker, Kaitlin Jr             
     3) Hungerford, Elizabeth So        4) Eichenberger, Kim So           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central HS                               9:56.46   10:32.95    10  
     1) Crockett, Victoria Jr           2) Meredith, Ciara So             
     3) Miller, Alyssa So               4) Wollert, Candace So            
  2 Sheridan High School                             10:22.00   10:45.06     8  
     1) Bobinchak, Emily Sr             2) Carpenter, Lela So             
     3) Morin, Dana So                  4) Brown, Stephanie Jr            
  3 Kelly Walsh Indoor                               10:30.00   10:53.17     6  
     1) Brewster, Kameryn Jr            2) Mestas, Jordan Jr              
     3) Rosalez, Alyssa So              4) Nyffeler, Kate Sr              
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor                                           10:57.70     5  
     1) Berg, Jennifer So               2) Carrick, Chelsea So            
     3) Heck, Jessica So                4) Young, Brittany Jr             
  5 Gillette-Boys                                    11:40.00   11:07.31     4  
     1) Rentas, Brittany So             2) Salas, Ale So                  
     3) Bell, Brittany Sr               4) Vike, Raven Jr                 
  6 Cheyenne East                                    11:09.79   11:14.30     3  
     1) Reiner, Heather So              2) Bever, Abi Jr                  
     3) Carr, Mallory Fr                4) Bever, Alyssa Fr               
  7 Laramie High School                              10:26.00   11:20.00     2  
     1) Ahrenholtz, Haley Fr            2) Byra, Madelyn So               
     3) Manker, Mimi So                 4) Meade, Makenzie So             
  8 Rock Springs Hs-Wy                               12:00.00   12:28.15     1  
     1) Butterfield, Megan Fr           2) Butterfield, Hannah Jr         
     3) O'Lexey, Misty So               4) Ritter, Kelly Sr               
 -- Thermopolis High School Indoor                                    DQ  
     1) Ballard, Paige So               2) Jackson, Falina So             
     3) Hessenthaler, Shareena Fr       4) Sharp, Stormy Jr               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brus, Cate                Jr Cody High In         5-00.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Rehm, Brittany            Jr Cheyenne Eas         5-00.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 McCloud, Deborah          So Kelly Walsh          4-11.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Whisonant, Betsey         Jr Cody High In         5-02.00    4-10.00     5  
  5 Ebner, Kelsey             So Cheyenne Cen         4-10.00    4-10.00     4  
  6 Bonifas, Margot           So Kelly Walsh          4-10.00    4-08.00     3  
  7 Woodward, Emily           Fr Cheyenne Cen         4-08.00    4-08.00     2  
  8 Depew, Kayla              So Cheyenne Cen         4-08.00    4-08.00     1  
  9 Bazemore, Gabby           So Gillette-Boy         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Pfoor, Chloe              Fr Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Weinrich, Jordin          So Nchs Girls I         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Sanchez, Sage             Fr Star Valley          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Clark, Kayla              So Kelly Walsh          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Halsey, Becca             Jr Laramie High         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Smith, Courtney           Jr Cheyenne Cen         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 14 Howe, Kali                Fr Rock Springs         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Bunce, Whitney            Fr Nchs Girls I         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 18 Haines, Lindsey           Fr Rock Springs         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Robbins, Sierra           So Laramie High         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Meade, Taylor             So Nchs Girls I         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Weber, Kahla              Sr Cheyenne Cen         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reaser, Alisha            Sr Cody High In        11-00.00   11-06.00    10  
  2 Bales, Anna               Fr Cody High In        10-06.00   11-00.00     8  
  3 Whisonant, Betsey         Jr Cody High In        10-00.00   11-00.00     6  
  4 Howe, Jesse               Sr Cheyenne Eas         8-00.00   10-06.00     5  
  5 Hartigan, Morgan          So Cheyenne Eas        11-08.00   10-00.00     4  
  6 Fauber, Kayla             Sr Sheridan Hig         9-00.00    9-00.00     3  
  7 Lashley, Danielle         Fr Cheyenne Cen         8-06.00    8-06.00     2  
  8 Rhinesmith, Sadie         Jr Sheridan Hig         7-00.00    8-00.00     1  
  9 Washburn, Kacie           So Cheyenne Eas         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Bazemore, Gabby           So Gillette-Boy         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Perringer, Josie          Fr Cody High In         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Heck, Jessica             So Nchs Girls I         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Fogle, Jessica            Fr Gillette-Boy         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Kougl, Maggie             So Cheyenne Eas         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 15 Sambrooks, Hollie         So Laramie High         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Walsh, Sheryl             So Cheyenne Cen         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Gorman, Kelsey            Fr Cheyenne Cen         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Palmer, Sammy             Jr Nchs Girls I         6-00.00         NH  
 -- King, Amanda              So Cheyenne Cen         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Poffenbarger, Katherine   So Cheyenne Cen         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ditto, Rebecca            So Cheyenne Cen        17-08.00   16-08.00    10  
  2 Snell, Meghan             So Nchs Girls I                   16-03.50     8  
  3 West, Audrey              So Star Valley         18-10.50   16-01.50     6  
  4 Cruz, Gaby                Jr Cheyenne Cen        15-10.00   15-10.75     5  
  5 Andrie, Paula             Fr Gillette-Boy        13-00.00   15-03.00     4  
  6 Lazarus, Ashley           Fr Gillette-Boy        13-06.00   15-02.25     3  
  7 Harrington, Rachel        Sr Rock Springs        14-09.00   15-02.00     2  
  8 Patch, Trae               Sr Cheyenne Cen        16-02.00   15-00.75     1  
  9 Brown, Staylee            Fr Nchs Girls I        15-04.00   15-00.25  
 10 Urhammer, Caitlyn         So Nchs Girls I        13-11.00   14-10.50  
 11 Hessenthaler, Shareena    Fr Thermopolis         14-08.00   14-10.25  
 12 Angelo, Jayde             Jr Nchs Girls I                   14-07.75  
 13 Crowe, Brianna            Jr Nchs Girls I        13-01.00   14-05.75  
 14 Bazemore, Gabby           So Gillette-Boy        14-05.00   14-05.50  
 15 Bappe, Bethany            Sr Riverton Hig        14-11.00   14-04.50  
 16 Perringer, Josie          Fr Cody High In        14-00.00   14-02.75  
 17 Whisonant, Betsey         Jr Cody High In        15-06.00   14-01.00  
 18 Waetzig, Lindsey          Fr Gillette-Boy        13-00.00   13-11.50  
 18 Gruver, Deanna            Sr Cheyenne Eas        14-05.00   13-11.50  
 20 Black, Kim                Sr Cheyenne Cen        13-10.00   13-10.50  
 21 Salas, Taylor             Jr Cheyenne Cen        14-00.00   13-09.50  
 22 Hoffman, Nicole           So Gillette-Boy        14-01.00   13-09.25  
 23 Montano, Heidi            So Sheridan Hig        13-10.00   13-04.50  
 24 Halsey, Becca             Jr Laramie High        13-03.00   12-10.00  
 25 Bonifas, Margot           So Kelly Walsh                    12-09.00  
 26 Fegler, Jamie             So Riverton Hig        12-09.00   12-01.25  
 27 Pope, Nicole              Fr Gillette-Boy        13-03.00   11-10.50  
 28 Andress, Shelby           Jr Nchs Girls I        12-03.00   11-07.75  
 29 Robbins, Sierra           So Laramie High        13-08.00   11-06.75  
 30 McCloud, Deborah          So Kelly Walsh         13-02.00   11-00.25  
 31 Ballard, Paige            So Thermopolis         13-00.00   10-09.50  
 32 McConnell, Rachel         So Laramie High        12-00.00   10-06.50  
 33 Ridley, Lidia             Jr Laramie High        11-01.00   10-03.75  
 34 Clark, Kayla              So Kelly Walsh         12-02.00    9-08.75  
 -- Adams, Amber              So Cheyenne Eas        14-02.00         ND  
 -- Odom, Regina              Jr Riverton Hig                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merback, Jordan           Sr Kelly Walsh         36-10.00   38-01.00    10  
  2 Ditto, Rebecca            So Cheyenne Cen        35-09.00   36-05.25     8  
  3 Snell, Meghan             So Nchs Girls I                   34-03.25     6  
  4 Brown, Staylee            Fr Nchs Girls I        33-00.00   33-03.25     5  
  5 Lazarus, Ashley           Fr Gillette-Boy        31-07.00   33-00.50     4  
  6 Stevens, Audrey           So Kelly Walsh         34-06.00   32-09.25     3  
  7 Hoffman, Nicole           So Gillette-Boy        31-06.00   32-05.25     2  
  8 Bappe, Bethany            Sr Riverton Hig        31-05.50   31-11.50     1  
  9 Oliver, Lauren            So Star Valley                    31-08.75  
 10 Andrie, Paula             Fr Gillette-Boy        30-01.00   31-05.50  
 11 Perringer, Josie          Fr Cody High In        28-00.00   31-00.25  
 12 Gorman, Kelsey            Fr Cheyenne Cen        28-09.00   30-09.00  
 13 Pfoor, Chloe              Fr Cheyenne Cen        29-07.00   30-01.00  
 14 Angelo, Jayde             Jr Nchs Girls I                   30-00.00  
 15 Waetzig, Lindsey          Fr Gillette-Boy        29-03.00   29-07.00  
 16 Crowe, Brianna            Jr Nchs Girls I        29-05.00   29-05.50  
 17 Pettinger, Natasha        So Laramie High        29-00.00   29-04.75  
 18 Halsey, Becca             Jr Laramie High        28-05.00   28-10.50  
 19 Ball, Kelsey              So Kelly Walsh         30-04.00   28-07.75  
 20 Bonifas, Margot           So Kelly Walsh         29-07.00   28-02.75  
 21 Weber, Kahla              Sr Cheyenne Cen        26-11.00   28-02.00  
 22 Ford, Kassandra           Jr Gillette-Boy        27-07.00   28-00.00  
 23 Harnsberg, Kelly          So Laramie High        28-08.00   27-11.75  
 24 Clark, Kayla              So Kelly Walsh         27-04.00   26-07.00  
 25 Stolpe, Hanah             So Gillette-Boy        30-01.00   26-03.00  
 26 Andress, Shelby           Jr Nchs Girls I                   25-10.00  
 27 Ridley, Lidia             Jr Laramie High        25-00.00   25-01.75  
 -- McCloud, Deborah          So Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Smith, Katie              Fr Cheyenne Cen        25-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Kelly               Sr Rock Springs        40-00.50   40-08.50    10  
  2 Gruver, Deanna            Sr Cheyenne Eas        36-04.00   38-02.50     8  
  3 Milbourn, Cody            Sr Cheyenne Cen        38-03.00   37-04.50     6  
  4 Kuhrt, Heather            Jr Gillette-Boy        36-10.00   36-10.00     5  
  5 Heck, Melissa             Sr Nchs Girls I        36-06.00   35-04.00     4  
  6 Ellingford, Skyler        Jr Evanston Hs-        35-03.00   35-03.00     3  
  7 McLane, Jessica           Jr Cheyenne Eas        32-08.00   33-10.00     2  
  8 White, April              Jr Gillette-Boy        32-03.00   33-08.00     1  
  9 Lindhorst, Jessica        Jr Gillette-Boy        29-09.00   33-00.00  
 10 Falk, Andrea              Sr Cheyenne Cen        35-09.00   32-10.00  
 11 Bracht, Holly             Jr Cheyenne Cen        31-08.00   32-06.00  
 12 Osterkamp, Jennifer       Jr Cody High In        31-00.00   31-05.00  
 13 Keul, Greta               Jr Lovell High                    31-03.00  
 14 Mendoza, Elizabeth        So Sheridan Hig        31-08.00   31-01.75  
 15 Odell, Jennifer           Fr Gillette-Boy        33-02.00   31-00.00  
 16 Valenzeaula, Kristine     Jr Cody High In        30-00.00   30-10.00  
 17 Fleak, Kayla              So Gillette-Boy        28-05.00   30-06.50  
 18 Mulcaly, Abby             So Cheyenne Cen        29-05.00   29-10.00  
 19 Albertini, Christina      Jr Rock Springs        29-09.00   29-09.50  
 20 Tetherow, Amanda          So Kelly Walsh         29-06.00   29-07.50  
 21 Hilman, Joann             Jr Laramie High        30-02.00   29-03.00  
 22 Thar, Shaylee             Fr Gillette-Boy        29-02.00   29-02.00  
 23 Miller, Alyssa            Sr Kelly Walsh         29-01.00   28-06.00  
 24 McCollough, Morgan        Sr Cheyenne Eas        30-05.00   28-05.00  
 25 Jackson, Emerald          Fr Cheyenne Cen        27-04.00   28-03.00  
 26 Siekert, Cori             So Cheyenne Cen        27-06.00   27-09.00  
 27 White, Hilary             So Cheyenne Cen        27-06.00   27-01.50  
 28 Mansur, Alaxandra         So Gillette-Boy        25-08.00   26-07.00  
 29 Perry, Kortney            So Star Valley         21-07.00   25-07.00  
 30 Trujillo, Stephanie       So Sheridan Hig        26-03.00   25-05.00  
 31 Page, Ashley              Jr Laramie High        27-08.00   25-04.50  
 32 Cook, Katie               Jr Cheyenne Cen        26-03.00   25-02.50  
 33 Ford, Kassandra           Jr Gillette-Boy        28-01.00   24-06.00  
 34 Greaham, Elise            Fr Cheyenne Eas        24-02.50   22-10.00  
 35 Gonzalez, Marissa         So Kelly Walsh         23-04.00   22-09.00  
 36 Coehlo, Karli             Jr Star Valley                    22-03.00  
 37 Hall, Mariah              So Laramie High        21-00.00   22-00.00  
 38 Estes, Elora              So Nchs Girls I        21-03.00   19-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Stephen          Sr Laramie High            6.48       6.51q  1 
  2 Smith, Shane              Jr Cody High In            6.78       6.70q  4 
  2 Petsch, Duell             Jr Cheyenne Cen            6.70       6.70q  2 
  4 Beard, Taylor             Sr Sheridan Hig            6.80       6.72q  5 
  5 Maddox, Josh              Sr Natrona Indo            6.85       6.77q  7 
  6 Coulter, Dillon           Jr Gillette-Boy            6.85       6.79q  9 
  7 Hessenthaler, Carson      Sr Lovell High             6.85       6.81q  8 
  8 Ivy, Ryan                 Sr Laramie High            6.97       6.82q 11 
  9 Brough, Kevin             Jr Star Valley             7.28       6.84q  8 
  9 Smith, Kenny              Sr Cody High In            6.78       6.84q  3 
  9 Jenkins, Chris            Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.08       6.84q  2 
 12 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy            6.89       6.85q 10 
 13 Blanchard, Landon         Jr Cody High In            6.90       6.88  11 
 14 Walker, Alex              So Laramie High            7.02       6.89   9 
 15 Fitzgerald, Logan         Sr Star Valley             7.40       6.92   2 
 16 Ponciano, Kelly           Sr Star Valley             7.46       6.93   1 
 17 Hendrickson, Will         So Sheridan Hig            7.08       6.95   4 
 18 Hilgenkamp, Brody         So Laramie High            7.46       6.96   1 
 19 Galloway, Mark            So Sheridan Hig            7.14       6.97   3 
 19 Drewry, Trevor            Sr Riverton Hig            6.85       6.97   6 
 21 Sexton, Tyler             Sr Cheyenne Eas                       6.98   5 
 22 Cathy, Amos               Jr Gillette-Boy            7.15       7.01   4 
 23 Means, Colton             So Gillette-Boy            7.13       7.02   2 
 24 Nelson-hunter, Malcolm    Sr Gillette-Boy            7.18       7.03   7 
 25 Jorgenson, Stirling       So Star Valley             7.70       7.05   6 
 26 Grammens, Kyle            Sr Sheridan Hig            7.06       7.07   7 
 27 Marken, Daniel            Sr Kelly Walsh             7.03       7.08   8 
 28 Benson, Mike              Jr Cheyenne Cen            7.08       7.09   5 
 29 Virgil, Ryan              Sr Gillette-Boy            7.19       7.10   8 
 30 Beckham, Adrian           Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.17       7.12   6 
 31 Hepner, Kyle              So Cheyenne Eas            7.17       7.13   5 
 31 Brown, Michael            Fr Cheyenne Eas            7.11       7.13   1 
 33 Underwood, Dalton         So Cheyenne Eas            7.08       7.14   3 
 33 Watt, Oggie               So Kelly Walsh             7.01       7.14  10 
 35 Korpela, Keegan           Jr Sheridan Hig            7.27       7.15   9 
 35 Asay, Morgan              Jr Laramie High            7.08       7.15   6 
 37 Stanek, Cameron           Fr Kelly Walsh             7.29       7.17   7 
 38 Jenkins, Adam             Sr Cheyenne Eas            7.36       7.20   6 
 39 Novak, Neal               Jr Rock Springs            7.12       7.24   1 
 39 Barnett, Cass             Jr Star Valley             8.00       7.24   9 
 39 Asire, Steven             So Natrona Indo            7.21       7.24  11 
 42 Irene, Garrett            So Lander Valle            8.05       7.26  11 
 43 Martinez, Nathan          Sr Cheyenne Cen            7.20       7.29   9 
 44 Baker, Jake               Sr Natrona Indo            7.22       7.32  11 
 45 Angell, Tyler             Sr Lovell High             7.26       7.34  10 
 45 Benson, Bryce             Jr Cheyenne Cen            7.36       7.34   5 
 47 McComas, Aaron            So Kelly Walsh             7.20       7.40  10 
 48 Rieker, Jon               Jr Natrona Indo            7.38       7.42   3 
 49 Asire, Josh               Sr Natrona Indo            7.50       7.47   2 
 50 Wang, Eugene              Sr Sheridan Hig            7.78       7.50   7 
 51 Petek, Andy               Jr Rock Springs            7.99       7.64   8 
 52 Vondenkamp, Christian     So Rock Springs            7.70       7.66   5 
 53 Failes, Tony              Jr Kelly Walsh             7.68       7.68   4 
 54 Mortenson, Chris          Jr Star Valley             8.00       7.72  10 
 55 Deaver, Shyenne           So Lander Valle            8.23       7.80  10 
 56 Binder, Matthew           Fr Kelly Walsh             7.63       7.83   3 
 57 Lee, Nate                 Sr Lander Valle            8.54       8.06   8 
 58 Loos, Kyle                Fr Thermopolis             8.32       8.13   9 
 59 Herman, Ryan              Fr Rock Springs            8.16       8.77  11 
 60 Lewis, Bridger            Fr Thermopolis             8.80       8.97   7 
 61 McCormich, Conner         Fr Thermopolis             8.91       9.25   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael, Stephen          Sr Laramie High            6.51       6.51   2   10  
  2 Beard, Taylor             Sr Sheridan Hig            6.72       6.72   2    8  
  3 Petsch, Duell             Jr Cheyenne Cen            6.70       6.76   2    6  
  4 Hessenthaler, Carson      Sr Lovell High             6.81       6.83   1    5  
  5 Coulter, Dillon           Jr Gillette-Boy            6.79       6.83   2    4  
  6 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy            6.85       6.84   1    3  
  7 Maddox, Josh              Sr Natrona Indo            6.77       6.85   2    2  
  8 Smith, Kenny              Sr Cody High In            6.84       6.85   1    1  
  9 Brough, Kevin             Jr Star Valley             6.84       6.88   1 
 10 Ivy, Ryan                 Sr Laramie High            6.82       6.96   1 
 11 Smith, Shane              Jr Cody High In            6.70       7.06   2 
 12 Jenkins, Chris            Sr Cheyenne Cen            6.84       7.14   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Stephen          Sr Laramie High           22.90      22.86q  1 
  2 Hessenthaler, Carson      Sr Lovell High            24.04      23.82q  8 
  3 Coulter, Dillon           Jr Gillette-Boy           23.80      23.90q  2 
  4 Petsch, Duell             Jr Cheyenne Cen           23.90      24.07q  3 
  5 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy           24.20      24.26q 10 
  5 Maddox, Josh              Sr Natrona Indo           24.17      24.26q  9 
  7 Smith, Shane              Jr Cody High In           24.30      24.28q 11 
  8 Ivy, Ryan                 Sr Laramie High           23.96      24.30q  6 
  9 Brough, Kevin             Jr Star Valley            24.41      24.31q 13 
 10 Fitzgerald, Logan         Sr Star Valley            24.02      24.35q  7 
 11 Walker, Alex              So Laramie High           24.60      24.36q 15 
 12 Beard, Taylor             Sr Sheridan Hig           24.61      24.45q 16 
 13 Ponciano, Kelly           Sr Star Valley            24.83      24.48  15 
 14 Bozner, Jazz              So Rock Springs           24.69      24.60  17 
 15 Smith, Kenny              Sr Cody High In           23.91      24.75   4 
 16 Marken, Daniel            Sr Kelly Walsh            23.94      24.83   5 
 17 Blanchard, Landon         Jr Cody High In           24.50      24.86  14 
 18 Sexton, Tyler             Sr Cheyenne Eas           25.58      24.91   3 
 19 Hendrickson, Will         So Sheridan Hig           24.74      25.05  16 
 20 Virgil, Ryan              Sr Gillette-Boy           25.30      25.16   6 
 21 Hepner, Kyle              So Cheyenne Eas           25.21      25.18   8 
 22 McCallum, Reid            Jr Riverton Hig           25.50      25.19   1 
 23 Novak, Neal               Jr Rock Springs           25.20      25.20  18 
 24 Drewry, Trevor            Sr Riverton Hig           24.35      25.28  12 
 25 Jenkins, Chris            Sr Cheyenne Cen           25.57      25.34   1 
 26 Cunningham, Evan          Jr Gillette-Boy           25.00      25.47  13 
 27 Beckham, Adrian           Sr Cheyenne Cen           25.86      25.56   7 
 28 Grammens, Kyle            Sr Sheridan Hig           25.58      25.65   2 
 29 Galloway, Mark            So Sheridan Hig           26.11      25.71  11 
 29 Krix, Zach                Fr Cody High In           25.20      25.71  18 
 31 Watt, Oggie               So Kelly Walsh            24.63      25.77  17 
 32 Telkamp, Josh             Jr Gillette-Boy           25.30      25.80   7 
 33 Baker, Jake               Sr Natrona Indo           25.39      26.01   3 
 34 Korpela, Keegan           Jr Sheridan Hig           26.91      26.08  17 
 35 Asire, Steven             So Natrona Indo           25.20      26.12  18 
 36 Walters, Chris            Sr Glenrock Tra           26.10      26.15  10 
 37 Tweeten, Cody             Jr Gillette-Boy           25.38      26.16   4 
 38 Barnett, Cass             Jr Star Valley            26.64      26.18  14 
 39 Taylor, Dalton            Sr Cheyenne Cen           26.36      26.37  13 
 40 Jorgenson, Stirling       So Star Valley            27.33      26.41  14 
 41 Stanek, Cameron           Fr Kelly Walsh            25.80      26.42   6 
 42 Underwood, Dalton         So Cheyenne Eas           25.49      26.43   2 
 43 Pettinger, Lincoln        Jr Laramie High           27.40      26.51  12 
 44 Asire, Josh               Sr Natrona Indo           26.12      26.55  12 
 45 Wiggins, Jamie            So Natrona Indo           25.62      26.62   4 
 46 Wang, Eugene              Sr Sheridan Hig           28.04      26.70   6 
 47 Williams, Tanner          So Laramie High           26.90      26.73  17 
 47 Rieker, Jon               Jr Natrona Indo           27.04      26.73  16 
 49 Guthrie, Zach             Fr Cody High In           24.90      26.81  14 
 50 Pollard, Colton           Jr Riverton Hig           26.00      26.94   8 
 51 Petek, Andy               Jr Rock Springs           28.54      27.35   4 
 52 McComas, Aaron            So Kelly Walsh            25.64      27.39   5 
 53 Benson, Bryce             Jr Cheyenne Cen           27.47      27.41  10 
 54 Burns, Matt               Jr Cheyenne Eas           28.42      27.47   5 
 55 Wang, Andy                Sr Lovell High            26.04      27.54   9 
 56 Swearinger, Charles       So Laramie High           27.40      27.70  13 
 57 Vondenkamp, Christian     So Rock Springs           27.26      27.77  15 
 58 Binder, Matthew           Fr Kelly Walsh            27.57      27.80   9 
 59 Failes, Tony              Jr Kelly Walsh            27.42      28.02  11 
 60 Mortenson, Chris          Jr Star Valley            27.92      28.13   8 
 61 Loos, Kyle                Fr Thermopolis            30.85      28.78   3 
 62 Smith, Sam                Sr Lovell High            28.02      29.77   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael, Stephen          Sr Laramie High           22.86      22.55   3   10  
  2 Hessenthaler, Carson      Sr Lovell High            23.82      23.51   3    8  
  3 Petsch, Duell             Jr Cheyenne Cen           24.07      23.78   3    6  
  4 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy           24.26      23.81   2    5  
  5 Coulter, Dillon           Jr Gillette-Boy           23.90      23.93   3    4  
  6 Brough, Kevin             Jr Star Valley            24.31      23.98   1    3  
  7 Beard, Taylor             Sr Sheridan Hig           24.45      24.10   1    2  
  8 Maddox, Josh              Sr Natrona Indo           24.26      24.14   2    1  
  9 Ivy, Ryan                 Sr Laramie High           24.30      24.28   2 
 10 Walker, Alex              So Laramie High           24.36      24.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brough, Kevin             Jr Star Valley            52.12      53.29  14   10  
  2 Rathburn, Devin           Jr Cheyenne Cen           54.49      53.56  13    8  
  3 Strand, Evan              Jr Gillette-Boy           53.10      53.72  14    6  
  4 Lassiter, Kegan           Sr Cody High In                      54.02   1    5  
  5 Fedore, Cale              Sr Natrona Indo           53.30      54.07  14    4  
  6 Nimmo, Brandon            Fr Cheyenne Eas           55.65      54.47  11    3  
  7 Bozner, Jazz              So Rock Springs           54.39      54.60  13    2  
  8 Slight, Ethan             Jr Cody High In                      54.66   2    1  
  9 Strong, Noah              Jr Cheyenne Cen           54.30      54.69  13 
 10 Cunningham, Evan          Jr Gillette-Boy           56.50      54.76  10 
 11 Bradfield, Alex           Sr Laramie High           53.78      54.79  14 
 12 Gifford, Reed             Sr Cody High In                      54.83   2 
 13 Petsch, Duell             Jr Cheyenne Cen           55.09      54.94  12 
 14 Waetzig, Greg             Jr Gillette-Boy           55.00      55.34  12 
 15 Marken, Daniel            Sr Kelly Walsh                       55.77   2 
 16 Skinner, Tyler            Jr Star Valley            54.91      55.79  13 
 17 Brough, Cody              Jr Star Valley                       56.04   2 
 18 Fowler, John              Sr Kelly Walsh            55.43      56.27  12 
 19 McLaughlin, Matt          Sr Cheyenne Cen           56.26      56.30  10 
 20 McCallum, Reid            Jr Riverton Hig           56.25      56.36  11 
 21 Meeboer, Danny            Sr Glenrock Tra           56.00      56.38  11 
 22 Radomsky, Colter          Fr Cheyenne Eas           56.31      56.57  10 
 23 Gurney, David             Sr Glenrock Tra           56.50      56.84  10 
 24 Taylor, Dalton            Sr Cheyenne Cen           56.88      56.91   9 
 25 Igo, Mike                 Jr Gillette-Boy           55.00      56.98  12 
 26 Mayes, Kris               Sr Laramie High           56.12      57.09  11 
 27 Dyess, Kiever             Fr Laramie High           56.67      57.24   9 
 28 Berry, Lance              So Cheyenne Cen           57.28      57.35   8 
 29 Renner, Tanner            Fr Cheyenne Eas           57.02      57.63   8 
 30 Johnson, Devon            Sr Laramie High           57.25      57.74   8 
 31 Call, Stephen             Jr Star Valley            57.62      57.80   7 
 32 Lynch, Ted                Jr Cheyenne Eas           57.72      57.85   7 
 33 Carlson, Ethan            So Cheyenne Eas           58.46      58.31   7 
 34 McComas, Aaron            So Kelly Walsh          1:01.44      59.21   4 
 35 Yelton, Jared             So Natrona Indo           59.40      59.32   6 
 35 Archuleta, Christian      So Rock Springs           57.54      59.32   8 
 37 Rognoni, Jason            Jr Cheyenne Eas         1:00.08      59.81   6 
 38 Walters, Chris            Sr Glenrock Tra           58.21      59.87   7 
 39 Pollard, Colton           Jr Riverton Hig           57.00    1:00.21   9 
 40 Robbins, Sean             Jr Gillette-Boy         1:01.00    1:00.43   5 
 41 Wang, Andy                Sr Lovell High          1:01.00    1:00.61   5 
 42 Lavato, Dave              So Lander Valle           59.67    1:01.24   6 
 43 Mickelson, Brock          Jr Riverton Hig           57.00    1:01.75   9 
 44 Chartier, Tristan         Fr Sheridan Hig         1:01.20    1:01.81   5 
 45 West, Dj                  Jr Star Valley          1:00.60    1:01.98   6 
 46 Vondenkamp, Christian     So Rock Springs         1:01.24    1:02.09   4 
 47 Failes, Tony              Jr Kelly Walsh                     1:02.65   1 
 48 Renner, Casey             Jr Gillette-Boy         1:01.00    1:02.89   5 
 49 Mestas, Jared             Fr Kelly Walsh          1:01.97    1:03.09   4 
 50 Robertson, Tanner         Jr Star Valley                     1:03.20   1 
 51 Loos, Kyle                Fr Thermopolis          1:03.23    1:03.75   4 
 52 Binder, Matthew           Fr Kelly Walsh          1:07.24    1:04.62   3 
 53 Rhodes, Ethan             Fr Cody High In         1:09.00    1:05.56   3 
 54 Smith, Sam                Sr Lovell High          1:08.00    1:11.39   3 
 55 Zemke, Micheal            Fr Cody High In         1:09.00    1:17.94   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slight, Ethan             Jr Cody High In         2:05.00    2:07.67    10  
  2 Martinez, Nicolas         Jr Natrona Indo         2:06.91    2:08.16     8  
  3 Rathburn, Devin           Jr Cheyenne Cen         2:05.28    2:09.11     6  
  4 Waetzig, Greg             Jr Gillette-Boy         2:05.80    2:09.35     5  
  5 Huff, Austin              Sr Cheyenne Eas         2:09.89    2:09.43     4  
  6 Strand, Evan              Jr Gillette-Boy         2:07.00    2:09.72     3  
  7 Parish, Laine             Sr Cheyenne Cen         2:06.42    2:09.78     2  
  8 Brough, Cody              Jr Star Valley          2:09.36    2:10.51     1  
  9 Robinson, Dominick        Jr Gillette-Boy         2:06.00    2:11.12  
 10 Dyess, Nate               Sr Laramie High         2:09.00    2:12.73  
 11 Riggle, Tyler             Sr Cody High In                    2:13.52  
 12 Rogers, Sean              Sr Cody High In         2:09.00    2:13.92  
 13 Gurney, David             Sr Glenrock Tra         2:12.00    2:14.31  
 14 Hull, Chris               Jr Cheyenne Cen         2:13.59    2:14.44  
 15 Powers, Kirk              Sr Cheyenne Cen         2:17.29    2:14.92  
 16 Zollinger, Mark           Sr Gillette-Boy         2:16.30    2:15.15  
 17 Bradfield, Alex           Sr Laramie High         2:11.00    2:15.94  
 18 Sorenson, Ryan            Sr Sheridan Hig         2:15.57    2:16.01  
 19 Degenfelder, Brian        Jr Natrona Indo         2:15.00    2:16.33  
 20 Krempels, Brandon         Jr Cheyenne Cen         2:23.18    2:16.53  
 21 Yarbro, Robert            So Kelly Walsh          2:12.16    2:16.55  
 22 Bueno-Evans, Gabe         Sr Cheyenne Eas         2:10.73    2:16.62  
 23 Krempels, Ryan            Fr Cheyenne Cen         2:15.47    2:17.04  
 24 Mead, Joe                 Jr Gillette-Boy         2:16.40    2:17.41  
 25 Mayes, Kris               Sr Laramie High         2:12.00    2:17.65  
 26 Neuman, Wesley            Sr Sheridan Hig         2:11.58    2:19.30  
 27 Allington, Nick           Sr Glenrock Tra         2:14.00    2:19.37  
 28 Burke, Zach               Fr Rock Springs         2:15.46    2:19.50  
 29 Johnson, Devon            Sr Laramie High         2:16.00    2:20.88  
 30 Egan, Jc                  So Cody High In         2:15.00    2:21.02  
 31 Rogina, Dan               Sr Cody High In         2:15.00    2:23.18  
 32 Beattie, Chase            Sr Gillette-Boy         2:16.60    2:23.76  
 33 Hermes, Skye              Sr Lander Valle         2:25.00    2:24.61  
 34 Fagley, Cody              Fr Cody High In         2:14.00    2:24.87  
 35 Medina, Dontee            Jr Riverton Hig         2:30.00    2:25.05  
 36 Ogle, Eric                Jr Cheyenne Eas         2:26.51    2:25.64  
 37 Heath, Jacob              Jr Laramie High         2:12.00    2:25.92  
 38 Wolfinbarger, Aaron       So Laramie High         2:17.00    2:27.84  
 39 Lavato, Dave              So Lander Valle         2:21.34    2:27.92  
 40 Mestas, Jared             Fr Kelly Walsh          2:36.77    2:29.22  
 41 Kendall, Alex             Fr Rock Springs         2:29.60    2:29.47  
 42 Call, Josh                Fr Star Valley          2:29.30    2:29.96  
 43 Robertson, Tanner         Jr Star Valley                     2:37.23  
 44 George, Jacob             Sr Glenrock Tra         2:41.00    2:37.97  
 45 Neilsen, Eric             Fr Rock Springs         2:48.57    2:42.01  
 46 Penor, Trevor             So Natrona Indo         2:43.00    2:43.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Austin              Sr Cheyenne Eas         4:31.95    4:43.87    10  
  2 Robinson, Dominick        Jr Gillette-Boy         4:42.00    4:45.65     8  
  3 Parish, Laine             Sr Cheyenne Cen         4:44.61    4:52.39     6  
  4 Riggle, Tyler             Sr Cody High In         4:55.00    4:54.24     5  
  5 Magill, Charlie           Sr Cheyenne Eas         4:50.84    4:56.73     4  
  6 McCort, Taylor            Sr Rock Springs         4:51.93    5:00.11     3  
  7 Zollinger, Mark           Sr Gillette-Boy         4:49.32    5:00.24     2  
  8 Brough, Cody              Jr Star Valley          5:08.72    5:01.86     1  
  9 Martinez, Nicolas         Jr Natrona Indo         4:46.67    5:02.86  
 10 Bueno-Evans, Gabe         Sr Cheyenne Eas         4:51.16    5:02.88  
 11 Griesbach, Ryan           Sr Laramie High         4:51.00    5:03.48  
 12 Molder, Sam               Sr Gillette-Boy         4:54.00    5:04.57  
 13 Palmer, Robert            Sr Gillette-Boy         4:56.80    5:05.35  
 14 Dyess, Nate               Sr Laramie High         4:56.00    5:05.37  
 15 Hueckstaedt, Todd         Jr Rock Springs         4:57.87    5:06.44  
 16 Stewart, James            So Cheyenne Cen         5:08.43    5:08.46  
 17 Morin, Dylan              Fr Sheridan Hig         5:01.93    5:09.77  
 18 Sorenson, Ryan            Sr Sheridan Hig         5:04.97    5:09.79  
 19 Polson, Trevor            So Gillette-Boy         4:57.00    5:11.26  
 20 Krempels, Ryan            Fr Cheyenne Cen         5:03.17    5:12.24  
 21 Mayes, Kris               Sr Laramie High         5:03.00    5:12.48  
 22 Domman, Andy              Jr Cheyenne Cen         5:22.60    5:18.71  
 23 Allington, Nick           Sr Glenrock Tra         4:51.00    5:19.02  
 24 Mickelson, Brock          Jr Riverton Hig         5:00.00    5:19.08  
 25 Johnson, Devon            Sr Laramie High         5:10.00    5:21.12  
 26 Burke, Zach               Fr Rock Springs         5:04.73    5:21.18  
 27 Wolfinbarger, Aaron       So Laramie High         5:15.00    5:22.36  
 28 Dyer, Wyatt               Sr Cheyenne Eas         5:11.75    5:22.43  
 29 Ditto, Jerry              Sr Cheyenne Cen         5:14.95    5:23.34  
 30 Gilbert, Luke             Fr Natrona Indo         5:20.00    5:24.08  
 31 Mead, Joe                 Jr Gillette-Boy         5:05.00    5:24.57  
 32 Renner, Tyler             Sr Cheyenne Eas         5:14.39    5:24.60  
 33 Shutts, Jesse             Fr Natrona Indo         5:18.00    5:24.62  
 34 Mangus, Jeremy            Sr Lovell High          5:16.00    5:25.00  
 35 Foster, Evan              So Cheyenne Cen         5:15.97    5:27.31  
 36 Yarbro, Robert            So Kelly Walsh                     5:29.12  
 37 Sing, James               So Rock Springs         5:17.66    5:29.15  
 38 Hermes, Skye              Sr Lander Valle         5:40.45    5:31.27  
 39 Rognoni, Jason            Jr Cheyenne Eas         5:41.25    5:32.44  
 40 Byron, Brendan            Fr Sheridan Hig         5:35.66    5:39.53  
 41 Degenfelder, Brian        Jr Natrona Indo         5:07.00    5:39.66  
 42 Wilmetti, Joey            Fr Rock Springs         5:22.96    5:41.16  
 43 Rembacz, Andrew           Fr Rock Springs         5:21.84    5:44.73  
 44 Call, Josh                Fr Star Valley          5:30.00    5:45.48  
 45 Medina, Dontee            Jr Riverton Hig         5:25.00    5:45.50  
 46 George, Jacob             Sr Glenrock Tra         5:55.00    6:10.21  
 47 Penor, Trevor             So Natrona Indo         6:05.00    6:14.71  
 48 Henderson, Matt           So Sheridan Hig         6:38.00    6:47.51  
 49 Lopez, Tino               Fr Laramie High         6:16.00    6:49.00  
 50 King, Cody                Fr Sheridan Hig                    7:13.36  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parish, Laine             Sr Cheyenne Cen         9:42.81   10:04.09    10  
  2 Robinson, Dominick        Jr Gillette-Boy         9:32.29   10:13.44     8  
  3 Griesbach, Ryan           Sr Laramie High        10:15.00   10:39.39     6  
  4 Hueckstaedt, Todd         Jr Rock Springs        10:16.06   10:50.56     5  
  5 Riggle, Tyler             Sr Cody High In        10:13.00   10:57.67     4  
  6 Allington, Nick           Sr Glenrock Tra        10:25.00   11:07.00     3  
  7 McCort, Taylor            Sr Rock Springs        10:46.96   11:09.10     2  
  8 Magill, Charlie           Sr Cheyenne Eas                   11:11.77     1  
  9 Southard, Connor          Sr Laramie High        10:45.00   11:13.38  
 10 Lynch, Zack               Fr Thermopolis         10:25.60   11:15.94  
 11 Polson, Trevor            So Gillette-Boy        11:14.20   11:18.80  
 12 Molder, Sam               Sr Gillette-Boy        11:14.70   11:19.24  
 13 Palmer, Robert            Sr Gillette-Boy        11:29.80   11:21.46  
 14 Morin, Dylan              Fr Sheridan Hig        11:05.05   11:22.32  
 15 Gilbert, Luke             Fr Natrona Indo        10:57.00   11:28.26  
 16 Heath, Jacob              Jr Laramie High        10:35.00   11:30.66  
 17 Rogina, Dan               Sr Cody High In        10:52.00   11:32.29  
 18 Shutts, Jesse             Fr Natrona Indo        11:17.00   11:40.90  
 19 Mangus, Jeremy            Sr Lovell High         11:17.00   11:43.54  
 20 Londe, David              Jr Cheyenne Cen        11:24.94   11:49.25  
 21 Sing, James               So Rock Springs        11:18.00   11:50.65  
 22 Beattie, Chase            Sr Gillette-Boy        11:47.00   11:51.50  
 23 Hernandez-Rathburn, Jord  So Cheyenne Cen        12:36.60   11:57.09  
 24 Dyer, Wyatt               Sr Cheyenne Eas        11:04.75   12:00.12  
 25 Rembacz, Andrew           Fr Rock Springs        11:53.90   12:10.93  
 26 Foster, Evan              So Cheyenne Cen        12:36.60   12:16.01  
 27 Aragon, Mckennan          Fr Gillette-Boy        11:50.80   12:17.78  
 28 Dewey, Adam               Jr Rock Springs        11:48.82   12:25.48  
 29 Wilmetti, Joey            Fr Rock Springs        11:41.30   12:32.38  
 30 Medina, Dontee            Jr Riverton Hig        12:00.00   13:32.91  
 31 Elison, Joel              So Laramie High                   14:03.64  
 32 Byron, Brendan            Fr Sheridan Hig        12:18.75   14:03.65  
 33 Rhodes, Ethan             Fr Cody High In        12:01.00   14:14.62  
 34 Lopez, Tino               Fr Laramie High                   14:29.66  
 35 Vogel, Sam                Sr Cheyenne Cen        13:24.55   14:29.91  
 36 Zemke, Micheal            Fr Cody High In        12:01.00   14:45.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storie, Jed               Sr Gillette-Boy            7.80       7.89q  1 
  2 Lassiter, Kegan           Sr Cody High In            7.84       7.95q  2 
  3 McKen, Chad               Sr Star Valley             8.70       8.01q  3 
  4 Douglass, Brandon         Jr Kelly Walsh             8.09       8.11q  4 
  5 Turpin, Steve             So Gillette-Boy            8.45       8.16q  1 
  6 Ivy, Ryan                 Sr Laramie High            8.42       8.17q  1 
  7 Rojo, Danny               Sr Sheridan Hig            8.32       8.34q  3 
  8 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy            8.40       8.44q  2 
  9 Smith, Kenny              Sr Cody High In            8.04       8.54q  3 
 10 Ryder, Sean               Sr Lander Valle            8.23       8.60q  4 
 10 Asay, Morgan              Jr Laramie High            8.54       8.60q  2 
 12 Brown, Taran              Fr Gillette-Boy            8.80       8.98q  4 
 13 Fowler, John              Sr Kelly Walsh             9.31       9.05   3 
 14 Roberts, Kyle             Fr Sheridan Hig            9.20       9.16   4 
 15 Nutter, Coleton           So Laramie High            9.60       9.18   1 
 16 Sullivan, Kyle            Fr Cody High In            9.78       9.43   1 
 17 Rieker, Jon               Jr Natrona Indo            9.81       9.44   2 
 18 Asire, Josh               Sr Natrona Indo            9.40       9.46   2 
 19 Tschimpere, Tyler         So Cheyenne Eas            9.87       9.85   3 
 20 York, Patrick             Fr Gillette-Boy           10.00      10.08   4 
 21 McComas, Aaron            So Kelly Walsh                       10.26   3 
 -- Sorenson, Lincoln         Fr Star Valley                          DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Brandon         Jr Kelly Walsh             8.11       7.87   2   10  
  2 Storie, Jed               Sr Gillette-Boy            7.89       7.94   2    8  
  3 Lassiter, Kegan           Sr Cody High In            7.95       7.95   2    6  
  4 McKen, Chad               Sr Star Valley             8.01       8.01   2    5  
  5 Smith, Kenny              Sr Cody High In            8.54       8.10   1    4  
  6 Rojo, Danny               Sr Sheridan Hig            8.34       8.23   1    3  
  7 Ivy, Ryan                 Sr Laramie High            8.17       8.28   2    2  
  8 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy            8.44       8.45   1    1  
  9 Turpin, Steve             So Gillette-Boy            8.16       8.47   2 
 10 Ryder, Sean               Sr Lander Valle            8.60       8.57   1 
 11 Asay, Morgan              Jr Laramie High            8.60       8.59   1 
 12 Brown, Taran              Fr Gillette-Boy            8.98       9.19   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cody High Indoor                                  3:38.41    3:34.54   2   10  
     1) Gifford, Reed Sr                2) Neddermeyer, Matt Sr           
     3) Slight, Ethan Jr                4) Lassiter, Kegan Sr             
  2 Cheyenne Central HS                               3:38.29    3:35.71   3    8  
     1) Strong, Noah Jr                 2) McLaughlin, Matt Sr            
     3) Petsch, Duell Jr                4) Rathburn, Devin Jr             
  3 Gillette-Boys                                     3:38.00    3:40.13   3    6  
     1) Igo, Mike Jr                    2) Cunningham, Evan Jr            
     3) Waetzig, Greg Jr                4) Strand, Evan Jr                
  4 Kelly Walsh Indoor                                3:33.46    3:40.72   3    5  
     1) Marken, Daniel Sr               2) Douglass, Brandon Jr           
     3) Watt, Beau Sr                   4) Fowler, John Sr                
  5 Laramie High School                               3:36.00    3:40.73   3    4  
     1) Bradfield, Alex Sr              2) Dyess, Kiever Fr               
     3) Ivy, Ryan Sr                    4) Walker, Alex So                
  6 Cheyenne East                                     3:55.36    3:46.30   1    3  
     1) Radomsky, Colter Fr             2) Lynch, Ted Jr                  
     3) Renner, Tanner Fr               4) Nimmo, Brandon Fr              
  7 Riverton High School                              4:02.73    3:47.71   1    2  
     1) Drewry, Trevor Sr               2) McCallum, Reid Jr              
     3)                                 4) Mickelson, Brock Jr            
  8 Sheridan High School                              3:43.87    3:48.46   2    1  
     1) Bettcher, Kory Fr               2) Beard, Taylor Sr               
     3) Neuman, Wesley Sr               4) Rojo, Danny Sr                 
  9 Natrona Indoor                                    3:43.43    3:49.01   2 
     1) Martinez, Nicolas Jr            2) Wiggins, Jamie So              
     3) Asire, Steven So                4) Maddox, Josh Sr                
 10 Rock Springs Hs-Wy                                3:45.30    3:49.11   2 
     1) Novak, Neal Jr                  2) McCort, Taylor Sr              
     3) Burke, Zach Fr                  4) Bozner, Jazz So                
 11 Star Valley Hs-Wy                                            3:50.10   1 
     1) McKen, Chad Sr                  2) Ponciano, Kelly Sr             
     3) Call, Stephen Jr                4) Skinner, Tyler Jr              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillette-Boys                                     8:38.00    8:39.23    10  
     1) Waetzig, Greg Jr                2) Strand, Evan Jr                
     3) Molder, Sam Sr                  4) Robinson, Dominick Jr          
  2 Cheyenne Central HS                               9:12.74    8:51.76     8  
     1) Strong, Noah Jr                 2) Powers, Kirk Sr                
     3) Hull, Chris Jr                  4) Rathburn, Devin Jr             
  3 Laramie High School                               8:42.00    8:56.83     6  
     1) Bradfield, Alex Sr              2) Dyess, Nate Sr                 
     3) Griesbach, Ryan Sr              4) Mayes, Kris Sr                 
  4 Cody High Indoor                                  8:45.00    9:06.70     5  
     1) Rogers, Sean Sr                 2) Riggle, Tyler Sr               
     3) Slight, Ethan Jr                4) Rogina, Dan Sr                 
  5 Natrona Indoor                                               9:07.63     4  
     1) Degenfelder, Brian Jr           2) Shutts, Jesse Fr               
     3) Gilbert, Luke Fr                4) Martinez, Nicolas Jr           
  6 Sheridan High School                              9:15.78    9:10.77     3  
     1) Neuman, Wesley Sr               2) Bettcher, Kory Fr              
     3) Morin, Dylan Fr                 4) Sorenson, Ryan Sr              
  7 Glenrock Track                                    9:00.00    9:22.33     2  
     1) Allington, Nick Sr              2) Gurney, David Sr               
     3) Meeboer, Danny Sr               4) Walters, Chris Sr              
  8 Cheyenne East                                     8:58.81    9:26.02     1  
     1) Lynch, Ted Jr                   2) Renner, Tyler Sr               
     3) Renner, Tanner Fr               4) Dyer, Wyatt Sr                 
 -- Rock Springs Hs-Wy                                9:50.30         DQ  
     1) Rembacz, Andrew Fr              2) Sing, James So                 
     3) Neilsen, Eric Fr                4) Kendall, Alex Fr               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watt, Beau                Sr Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    6-02.00    10  
  2 Bozner, Jazz              So Rock Springs         5-08.75    5-10.00     7  
  2 Gebicki, Justin           Sr Cheyenne Eas         6-02.00    5-10.00     7  
  4 Fedore, Cale              Sr Natrona Indo         5-10.00    5-08.00     5  
  5 Welch, Derek              Sr Cody High In         5-08.00    5-08.00     4  
  6 Douglass, Brandon         Jr Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    5-08.00     2  
  6 Igo, Mike                 Jr Gillette-Boy         5-06.00    5-08.00     2  
  6 Hessenthaler, Carson      Sr Lovell High          5-08.00    5-08.00     2  
  9 Repasky, Phillip          Jr Natrona Indo         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Sorenson, Lincoln         Fr Star Valley                     5-06.00  
 10 Lain, Ty                  Sr Cheyenne Cen         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Skinner, Tyler            Jr Star Valley          6-01.00    5-06.00  
 10 Brown, Taran              Fr Gillette-Boy         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Benson, Braden            Sr Gillette-Boy         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 15 Nimmo, Brandon            Fr Cheyenne Eas         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Coulter, Dillon           Jr Gillette-Boy         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Sullivan, Kyle            Fr Cody High In         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Netick, Taylor            Fr Lovell High          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 19 Tweeten, Cody             Jr Gillette-Boy         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 19 Beattie, Chase            Sr Gillette-Boy         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 19 Stanek, Cameron           Fr Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 19 Roberts, Kyle             Fr Sheridan Hig         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Beaver, Chris             Jr Cheyenne Eas         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Irene, Garrett            So Lander Valle         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Neddermeyer, Matt         Sr Cody High In         5-08.00         NH  
 -- McCormick, Mathias        So Laramie High         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebicki, Justin           Sr Cheyenne Eas        16-01.00   16-00.00    10  
  2 Childs, Brandon           Sr Glenrock Tra        15-03.00   15-00.00     8  
  3 Bales, Hayden             Jr Cody High In        14-00.00   14-00.00     6  
  4 Sexton, Tyler             Sr Cheyenne Eas        13-06.00   14-00.00     5  
  5 Gwynn, Alex               So Cody High In        14-00.00   14-00.00     4  
  6 Clinton, Glenn            Jr Cody High In        13-06.00   13-06.00     3  
  7 Schilling, Garrett        Jr Gillette-Boy        13-00.00   13-06.00     1.5
  7 Turpin, Steve             So Gillette-Boy        13-06.00   13-06.00     1.5
  9 Blanchard, Landon         Jr Cody High In        13-00.00   13-06.00  
 10 Watt, Beau                Sr Kelly Walsh         12-06.00   13-00.00  
 10 Ryder, Sean               Sr Lander Valle        12-00.00   13-00.00  
 12 Gifford, Reed             Sr Cody High In        12-00.00   12-06.00  
 12 Cathy, Amos               Jr Gillette-Boy        12-00.00   12-06.00  
 14 Kirk, Devin               So Gillette-Boy        11-00.00   12-00.00  
 14 Jolovich, Chris           Sr Glenrock Tra        11-00.00   12-00.00  
 14 Carlson, Ethan            So Cheyenne Eas        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 14 Douglass, Brandon         Jr Kelly Walsh         12-06.00   12-00.00  
 14 Fertig, Royce             Jr Cheyenne Eas        11-06.00   12-00.00  
 14 Bettcher, Kory            Fr Sheridan Hig        10-00.00   12-00.00  
 20 Stevenson, Austin         Sr Cheyenne Cen        10-00.00   11-00.00  
 21 Birt, Justin              Sr Cheyenne Cen        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 21 Mauk, Sam                 Jr Laramie High        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Melchior, Nate            Sr Cheyenne Cen        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 McKen, Chad               Sr Star Valley         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 23 Chartier, Tristan         Fr Sheridan Hig         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Melchior, Matt            So Cheyenne Cen         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 27 Yelton, Jared             So Natrona Indo         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 27 McCormick, Mathias        So Laramie High         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Eller, Logan              Fr Gillette-Boy         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bogue, Kameron            Fr Cheyenne Cen            3.50         NH  
 -- Devera, Dillon            Jr Cheyenne Cen                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael, Stephen          Sr Laramie High        23-04.00   23-00.00    10  
  2 Fedore, Cale              Sr Natrona Indo        20-11.00   21-11.75     8  
  3 Neddermeyer, Matt         Sr Cody High In        21-00.00   21-02.50     6  
  4 Smith, Kenny              Sr Cody High In        21-00.00   20-11.00     5  
  5 Watt, Beau                Sr Kelly Walsh         19-10.00   20-07.75     4  
  6 Gebicki, Justin           Sr Cheyenne Eas        21-09.00   20-05.50     3  
  7 Brough, Kevin             Jr Star Valley         20-03.00   20-04.00     2  
  8 Baker, Jake               Sr Natrona Indo        19-05.00   20-03.00     1  
  9 Myers, Matt               Sr Cody High In        20-00.00   19-11.50  
 10 Martinez, Nathan          Sr Cheyenne Cen        18-10.50   19-07.50  
 11 Welch, Derek              Sr Cody High In        20-00.00   19-04.75  
 12 Novak, Neal               Jr Rock Springs        18-01.00   19-04.50  
 13 Coulter, Dillon           Jr Gillette-Boy        19-00.00   19-01.75  
 14 Stanek, Cameron           Fr Kelly Walsh         19-01.00   19-00.50  
 15 Watt, Oggie               So Kelly Walsh         19-05.00   19-00.00  
 16 Guthrie, Zach             Fr Cody High In        18-00.00   18-09.75  
 17 Storie, Jed               Sr Gillette-Boy        19-04.00   18-09.50  
 18 Benson, Braden            Sr Gillette-Boy        20-02.00   18-08.50  
 19 Asay, Morgan              Jr Laramie High        19-09.00   18-05.50  
 20 Telkamp, Josh             Jr Gillette-Boy        16-10.00   18-05.25  
 21 Brown, Michael            Fr Cheyenne Eas        17-10.50   18-04.25  
 21 Walters, Travis           Jr Star Valley         16-05.00   18-04.25  
 23 Wiggins, Jamie            So Natrona Indo        19-02.00   18-03.50  
 24 Repasky, Phillip          Jr Natrona Indo        18-00.00   18-01.25  
 25 Bates, Corey              Sr Cheyenne Cen        18-02.00   18-00.50  
 26 Netick, Taylor            Fr Lovell High         17-09.00   17-11.75  
 27 Underwood, Dalton         So Cheyenne Eas        17-09.50   17-10.25  
 28 Irene, Garrett            So Lander Valle        16-04.00   17-10.00  
 29 Asire, Steven             So Natrona Indo        18-06.00   17-09.75  
 30 Tweeten, Cody             Jr Gillette-Boy        18-01.00   17-09.50  
 31 Williams, Tanner          So Laramie High        17-01.00   17-08.75  
 32 Grammens, Kyle            Sr Sheridan Hig        18-00.00   17-07.75  
 33 McCallum, Reid            Jr Riverton Hig        17-00.00   17-03.50  
 34 Virgil, Ryan              Sr Gillette-Boy        17-05.00   17-02.75  
 35 Nutter, Coleton           So Laramie High        17-04.00   17-01.75  
 36 Hilgenkamp, Brody         So Laramie High        15-04.00   16-08.75  
 37 Jenkins, Chris            Jr Star Valley         15-08.75   16-08.50  
 38 Angell, Tyler             Sr Lovell High         16-09.00   16-02.75  
 39 Roberts, Kyle             Fr Sheridan Hig        16-00.00   15-11.25  
 40 Deaver, Shyenne           So Lander Valle        15-09.00   15-10.50  
 41 Yelton, Jared             So Natrona Indo        16-09.00   15-01.50  
 42 Smith, Sam                Sr Lovell High         15-01.00   14-10.25  
 43 Lee, Nate                 Sr Lander Valle        16-09.00   14-08.50  
 44 Turcato, Blaise           Fr Laramie High        15-05.00   13-04.25  
 45 Krix, Zach                Fr Cody High In        18-00.00    6-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael, Stephen          Sr Laramie High        49-10.00   47-00.50    10  
  2 Neddermeyer, Matt         Sr Cody High In        42-00.00   44-07.50     8  
  3 Mock, Cameron             Sr Gillette-Boy        42-03.00   44-05.50     6  
  4 Fedore, Cale              Sr Natrona Indo        43-11.00   44-03.00     5  
  5 Igo, Mike                 Jr Gillette-Boy        41-06.00   42-05.50     4  
  6 Storie, Jed               Sr Gillette-Boy        42-00.00   42-02.75     3  
  7 Baker, Jake               Sr Natrona Indo        41-05.00   40-09.75     2  
  8 Gebicki, Justin           Sr Cheyenne Eas                   40-08.00     1  
  9 Myers, Matt               Sr Cody High In        40-00.00   40-01.00  
 10 Brown, Taran              Fr Gillette-Boy        39-02.00   38-10.50  
 11 Walker, Alex              So Laramie High        38-08.00   38-09.50  
 12 Fowler, John              Sr Kelly Walsh         36-05.00   38-03.00  
 13 Nimmo, Brandon            Fr Cheyenne Eas        38-00.75   37-05.75  
 14 Williams, Tanner          So Laramie High        36-09.00   37-02.25  
 15 Repasky, Phillip          Jr Natrona Indo        37-05.00   37-02.00  
 16 Martinez, Nathan          Sr Cheyenne Cen        37-04.00   36-11.75  
 17 Walters, Travis           Jr Star Valley                    36-09.25  
 18 Bates, Corey              Sr Cheyenne Cen        37-05.00   36-01.25  
 19 Renner, Tanner            Fr Cheyenne Eas        36-08.00   35-08.75  
 20 Yelton, Jared             So Natrona Indo        33-03.00   35-05.00  
 21 Angell, Tyler             Sr Lovell High         36-04.00   33-06.00  
 22 Zhou, Jesse               Jr Laramie High        36-05.00   33-05.75  
 23 York, Patrick             Fr Gillette-Boy        35-00.00   31-00.50  
 -- Deaver, Shyenne           So Lander Valle        36-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Justin           Jr Cheyenne Cen        58-00.00   55-08.00    10  
  2 Rowley, Carson            Sr Natrona Indo        53-02.00   54-01.50     8  
  3 O'Farrell, Matt           Jr Rock Springs        52-01.00   52-01.00     6  
  4 Cook, Matt                Sr Cheyenne Cen        48-02.00   50-11.00     5  
  5 York, Robbie              Sr Gillette-Boy        49-09.00   48-10.00     4  
  6 Kulhavy, Travis           Sr Natrona Indo        45-10.00   48-03.00     3  
  7 Anderson, Tyler           So Lovell High         49-01.00   46-10.50     2  
  8 Sittner, Adam             Jr Glenrock Tra        47-00.00   46-02.50     1  
  9 Hanes, Brad               Jr Cody High In        46-00.00   44-08.50  
 10 O'Farrell, Mike           Jr Rock Springs        45-06.50   43-11.50  
 11 Collins, David            Sr Cheyenne Cen        48-07.50   43-11.00  
 12 Norris, Kirby             Sr Gillette-Boy        46-06.00   43-07.50  
 13 Sullivan, Casey           Sr Gillette-Boy        44-06.00   43-06.00  
 14 Jenkins, Chris            Sr Laramie High        42-04.00   42-07.50  
 15 Garnish, Blake            Sr Laramie High        41-08.00   42-02.00  
 16 Melgaard, Sean            Jr Gillette-Boy        43-03.00   41-10.00  
 17 Moore, Marshall           Sr Laramie High        41-04.00   41-07.00  
 18 Looney, Zach              Jr Gillette-Boy        39-00.00   41-01.50  
 19 Johnson, Jordan           Jr Kelly Walsh         42-08.00   40-09.00  
 19 Whipps, Jonathon          So Kelly Walsh         38-06.00   40-09.00  
 21 Creel, Noah               So Kelly Walsh         36-06.00   40-08.00  
 22 Goldenstein, Deiter       Sr Laramie High        40-03.00   39-11.00  
 23 Walters, Chris            Sr Glenrock Tra        39-04.00   39-03.50  
 24 Dilsavor, Pat             Sr Cheyenne Eas        39-06.00   39-01.00  
 25 Owen, Nick                Sr Cheyenne Cen        40-01.00   38-11.00  
 26 Kaiser, Brandon           Sr Cheyenne Cen        37-06.00   38-07.50  
 26 Jenkins, Adam             Sr Cheyenne Eas        39-11.00   38-07.50  
 28 Demartin, Matt            Sr Cheyenne Eas        40-08.00   38-07.00  
 29 Saunders, Alan            So Laramie High        34-08.00   37-10.50  
 29 Siebigteroth, Keylen      Sr Lander Valle        38-09.00   37-10.50  
 31 Palmer, Cole              Jr Lander Valle        39-05.00   37-09.50  
 32 Kent, C.J.                So Gillette-Boy        39-00.00   37-06.50  
 33 Kinnaird, Taylor          So Sheridan Hig        38-08.00   37-00.00  
 34 Hinkle, Jeff              Jr Cody High In        37-00.00   36-06.50  
 35 Bushnell, James           Fr Cody High In        36-00.00   35-11.50  
 36 Everheart, Scott          So Lovell High         38-03.00   35-10.00  
 37 Garcia, Devin             Fr Laramie High        34-06.00   34-06.00  
 38 Miles, Cole               Jr Star Valley         37-06.00   34-05.00  
 39 Crook, David              Jr Star Valley         36-00.00   34-01.00  
 40 Francis, Stephen          Jr Cheyenne Eas        38-03.00   33-09.50  
 41 Petris, Stephen           Fr Cody High In        34-00.00   33-09.00  
 42 English, Tyler            Jr Laramie High        35-02.00   33-07.50  
 43 Smith, Sean               So Star Valley          1-00.75   32-11.00  
 44 Rooney, Shea              So Cheyenne Cen        37-11.00   32-03.50  
 45 Menzel, Hunter            So Natrona Indo        29-08.00   32-00.50  
 46 Connour, Brayden          So Cheyenne Eas        28-00.00   31-03.00  
 47 McConnell, Josh           Sr Laramie High        36-03.00   30-07.00  
 48 Woodin, Chris             Sr Glenrock Tra        30-00.00   29-06.50  
 49 McDougal, Kevin           So Cheyenne Eas        27-03.50   29-06.00  
 49 Finlayson, Cody           Jr Lander Valle        33-06.00   29-06.00  
 51 Lewis, Bridger            Fr Thermopolis         25-05.00   27-11.00  
 52 Casey, Nick               So Cheyenne Eas        34-02.00   26-09.00  
 53 Vogel, Chase              Fr Cheyenne Cen        27-07.00   26-03.50  
 54 Barrett, Bryan            Fr Cheyenne Cen        28-07.00   25-02.00  
 55 McCormich, Conner         Fr Thermopolis         24-10.00   24-11.50  
 56 Wonnocott, Nathan         Fr Rock Springs        22-02.00   22-10.50  
 57 Flores, Jose              So Rock Springs        23-08.75   22-09.00  
 -- Capasso, Josh             Jr Kelly Walsh         34-05.00         ND  
GIRLS TEAM SCORES
Place School Score
1 CHEYENNE CENTRAL 180.5
2 CODY 78
3 KELLY WALSH 64.5
4 CHEYENNE EAST 50
4 NATRONA COUNTY 50
6 ROCK SPRINGS 30
7 CAMPBELL COUNTY 28
8 STAR VALLEY 27
9 SHERIDAN 19
10 LARAMIE 13
11 EVANSTON 3
12 LOVELL 2
13 RIVERTON 1
14 LANDER VALLEY 0

 

BOYS TEAM SCORES
Place School Score
1 CAMPBELL COUNTY 95
2 CODY 87
3 CHEYENNE CENTRAL 75
4 LARAMIE 58
5 CHEYENNE EAST 52
6 NATRONA COUNTY 51
7 KELLY WALSH 31
8 ROCK SPRINGS 25
9 STAR VALLEY 22
10 SHERIDAN 17
10 LOVELL 17
12 GLENROCK 14
13 RIVERTON 2
14 LANDER VALLEY 0