Licensed to Laramie High School                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/6/2010
          2010 Wyoming State IndoorTtrack Meet - 3/5/2010 to 3/6/2010          
                                Laramie Wyoming                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Audrey                 Star Valley             7.80       7.47q  5 
  2 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas            7.96       7.51q  1 
  3 Wollert, Candace             Cheyenne Cen            7.72       7.51q  7 
  4 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             7.63       7.53q  9 
  5 Adams, Amber                 Cheyenne Eas            7.61       7.53q 11 
  6 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High            7.61       7.58q 10 
  7 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I            7.78       7.61q  6 
  8 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh             7.87       7.63q  3 
  9 Popish, Julia                Kelly Walsh             7.70       7.64q  8 
 10 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High            8.00       7.70q  3 
 11 Urhammer, Caitlyn            Nchs Girls I            7.88       7.71q  2 
 12 Lazarus, Ashley              Cam                     7.86       7.75q  4 
 13 Anderson, Mandi              Evanston                8.65       7.75   7 
 14 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley             8.14       7.75   9 
 15 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh             7.98       7.76   2 
 16 Keser, Brystal               Nchs Girls I            7.93       7.77   1 
 17 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas            8.08       7.78   5 
 18 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River                        7.79   7 
 19 Erb, Randee                  Cam                     8.20       7.86   9 
 20 Robbins, Sierra              Laramie High            8.12       7.88   7 
 21 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen            8.20       7.91   8 
 22 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig            8.20       7.91  10 
 23 Hamlin, Erika                Cheyenne Eas            8.18       7.93  10 
 24 Green, Samantha              Cheyenne Cen            8.12       7.94   8 
 25 Barker, Mackenzee            Evanston                           7.94   8 
 26 Pettinger, Natasha           Laramie High            8.11       7.95   6 
 27 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs            8.90       8.02   5 
 28 Bimby, Jazmyne               Cheyenne Cen                       8.04   9 
 29 Pope, Nicole                 Cam                     8.19       8.04  11 
 30 Peterson, Sarah              Evanston                8.63       8.09   8 
 30 Hoffmann, Nicole             Cam                     8.22       8.09   6 
 32 Frieze, Hannah               Nchs Girls I            8.32       8.10   1 
 33 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I            8.29       8.11   3 
 34 Yarter, McKenzie             Cheyenne Cen            8.21       8.11   7 
 35 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig            8.30       8.12   2 
 36 Gapter, Kirsty               Laramie High            8.45       8.13   8 
 37 Korpela, Claire              Sheridan Hig            8.22       8.15   5 
 38 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High            8.36       8.16   5 
 39 Schultz, Tori                Cam                     8.18       8.18  11 
 40 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I            8.38       8.20   6 
 41 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley             8.28       8.20   4 
 42 Cisneros, Rianna             Kelly Walsh             8.39       8.21   7 
 43 Gamblin, Haley               Sheridan Hig            8.35       8.22   4 
 44 Perry, Justene               Star Valley             8.57       8.23  11 
 45 Sheesley, Tosha              Thermopolis             8.00       8.24   4 
 46 Draney, GiNae                Star Valley             8.55       8.26  10 
 47 Kaness, Kendra               Cam                     8.33       8.26   2 
 48 Thomas, Britney              Cheyenne Eas            8.31       8.29   1 
 49 Nordeen, Kendal              Cody High Sc            8.61       8.37  10 
 50 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs                       8.40   5 
 51 Pope, Hannah                 Kelly Walsh             8.33       8.42   3 
 52 Hemingway, Nateal            Lander Valle            8.47       8.42   9 
 53 Groll, Jessica               Evanston                8.91       8.49   4 
 54 Salisbury, Emily             Rock Springs            9.24       8.49   1 
 55 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig            8.58       8.53  11 
 56 Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas            8.83       8.64   6 
 57 Summers, Tricia              Cheyenne Cen                       8.75   6 
 58 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston                9.35       8.83   1 
 59 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh             9.15       8.94   2 
 60 Juvan, Kayla                 Lander Valle            8.63       8.95   9 
 61 Perry, Kourtney              Star Valley             9.37       8.97   2 
 62 Guild, Jessie                Evanston                9.10       9.11   3 
 63 Gonzales, Marianna           Rock Springs            9.77       9.20   4 
 64 Haines, Linsey               Rock Springs            9.70       9.24   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Audrey                 Star Valley             7.47       7.35   2   10  
  2 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I            7.61       7.53   1    8  
  3 Adams, Amber                 Cheyenne Eas            7.53       7.54   2    6  
  4 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas            7.51       7.61   2    5  
  5 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             7.53       7.63   2    4  
  6 Popish, Julia                Kelly Walsh             7.64       7.67   1    3  
  7 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High            7.58       7.68   2    2  
  8 Urhammer, Caitlyn            Nchs Girls I            7.71       7.79   1    1  
  9 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High            7.70       7.80   1 
 10 Lazarus, Ashley              Cam                     7.75       7.85   1 
 11 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh             7.63       7.87   1 
 12 Wollert, Candace             Cheyenne Cen            7.51       8.27   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wollert, Candace             Cheyenne Cen           26.73      27.16q 18 
  2 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High           27.82      27.37q 15 
  3 West, Audrey                 Star Valley            28.30      27.44q 11 
  4 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis            28.00      27.58q 14 
  5 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh            27.58      27.66q 16 
  6 Popish, Julia                Kelly Walsh            27.49      27.71q 17 
  7 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           28.55      27.84q 10 
  8 Green, Samantha              Cheyenne Cen           28.88      27.93q  6 
  9 Anderson, Mandi              Evanston               29.78      28.06  11 
 10 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I           29.40      28.10   1 
 11 Snell, Meghan                Nchs Girls I           28.11      28.40  12 
 12 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh            29.43      28.48   3 
 13 Lesmeister, Emily            Thermopolis            28.00      28.48  13 
 14 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High           28.90      28.51   5 
 14 Keser, Brystal               Nchs Girls I           29.81      28.51  13 
 16 Korpela, Claire              Sheridan Hig           29.62      28.59   7 
 17 Lazarus, Ashley              Cam                    29.46      28.64   4 
 18 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen           29.11      28.65   3 
 19 Robbins, Sierra              Laramie High           28.65      28.65   9 
 20 Hamlin, Erika                Cheyenne Eas           29.28      28.74   2 
 21 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River            28.79      28.83   8 
 22 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           29.38      28.99   1 
 23 Barker, Mackenzee            Evanston                          29.01  16 
 24 Berg, Jennifer               Nchs Girls I           30.21      29.17  18 
 25 Bimby, Jazmyne               Cheyenne Cen                      29.24  18 
 26 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh                       29.28  12 
 27 Gapter, Kirsty               Laramie High           30.18      29.45  18 
 28 Waetzig, Lindsey             Cam                    29.41      29.53   2 
 29 Sheesley, Tosha              Thermopolis                       29.66  17 
 30 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High           30.32      29.74  15 
 31 Yarter, McKenzie             Cheyenne Cen           30.03      29.76  16 
 32 Denton, Taylor               Cheyenne Eas           30.79      29.81   7 
 33 Urhammer, Caitlyn            Nchs Girls I           29.71      29.87  10 
 34 Lange, Karlee                Rock Springs           29.47      29.89   5 
 35 Saenz, Brittney              Cam                    30.71      29.99   9 
 36 Kaness, Kendra               Cam                    30.78      30.15   8 
 37 Morgan, Maddy                Cam                    30.39      30.15  14 
 38 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig           30.49      30.20  13 
 39 Frieze, Hannah               Nchs Girls I           30.15      30.23  17 
 40 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig           30.97      30.29   6 
 41 Schultz, Tori                Cam                    29.79      30.41  12 
 42 Paul, Stephanie              Cody High Sc                      30.45  13 
 43 Filicetti, Nicole            Green River            30.23      30.52  17 
 44 Pope, Hannah                 Kelly Walsh            30.57      30.54  10 
 45 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs           32.20      30.70   7 
 46 Jackson, Ellie               Laramie High           32.14      30.73   6 
 47 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs           31.80      30.86   1 
 48 Cisneros, Rianna             Kelly Walsh            31.43      30.94   3 
 49 Hemingway, Nateal            Lander Valle           29.62      30.96   8 
 50 Ballard, Paige               Thermopolis            32.00      31.00   4 
 51 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley            31.69      31.06   1 
 52 Draney, GiNae                Star Valley            30.30      31.08  16 
 53 Perry, Justene               Star Valley            32.10      31.10   5 
 54 Kennah, Olivia               Green River            31.37      31.18   4 
 55 Pettit, Amy                  Sheridan Hig           31.84      31.21   2 
 56 Hemingway, Aspen             Lander Valle           29.93      31.28  14 
 57 Nordeen, Kendal              Cody High Sc                      31.37  14 
 58 Salisbury, Emily             Rock Springs           33.01      31.43   8 
 59 Cranford, Meghann            Evanston               29.53      31.49   6 
 60 Merwin, Shandra              Cheyenne Eas           31.66      32.03   2 
 61 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           31.95      32.19   3 
 62 Guild, Jessie                Evanston               31.35      32.68   5 
 63 Juvan, Kayla                 Lander Valle           30.54      32.97  11 
 64 Groll, Jessica               Evanston               30.49      33.36  12 
 65 Perry, Kourtney              Star Valley            33.30      34.30   9 
 66 Haines, Linsey               Rock Springs           35.29      34.48  10 
 67 Gonzales, Marianna           Rock Springs           37.55      35.41  11 
 -- Ditto, Rebecca               Cheyenne Cen           28.80         NT   7 
 -- Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley            29.65         NT   9 
 -- Peterson, Sarah              Evanston               28.93         NT   4 
 -- Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc                         NT  15 
 -- Adams, Amber                 Cheyenne Eas           29.96         DQ  15 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Audrey                 Star Valley            27.44      26.63   2   10  
  2 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High           27.37      26.79   2    8  
  3 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis            27.58      27.56   2    6  
  4 Popish, Julia                Kelly Walsh            27.71      27.57   1    5  
  5 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh            27.66      27.74   1    4  
  6 Green, Samantha              Cheyenne Cen           27.93      27.97   1    3  
  7 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           27.84      28.29   1    2  
 -- Wollert, Candace             Cheyenne Cen           27.16         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Audrey                 Star Valley            58.70      59.17  14   10  
  2 Wollert, Candace             Cheyenne Cen           59.84      59.50  14    8  
  3 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High         1:02.72    1:01.04  14    6  
  4 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High         1:03.60    1:02.98  14    5  
  5 Fischer, Demi                Cam                  1:04.51    1:04.40  13    4  
  6 Lesmeister, Emily            Thermopolis          1:05.00    1:04.42  12    3  
  7 O'Donnell, Sara              Cheyenne Cen         1:07.88    1:05.07  10    2  
  8 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig         1:04.76    1:05.19  13    1  
  9 Peterson, Sarah              Evanston             1:04.79    1:05.32  13 
 10 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River                     1:05.57   1 
 11 Berg, Jennifer               Nchs Girls I         1:05.39    1:05.60  12 
 12 Lange, Karlee                Rock Springs         1:05.60    1:05.99  12 
 13 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh          1:05.00    1:06.01  13 
 14 Waetzig, Lindsey             Cam                  1:06.49    1:06.23  11 
 15 Keser, Brystal               Nchs Girls I         1:09.60    1:06.28   9 
 16 Meredith, Ciara              Cheyenne Cen         1:06.00    1:06.39  12 
 17 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         1:09.18    1:06.40   9 
 18 Eichenberger, Kim            Cam                  1:07.09    1:06.66  11 
 19 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I         1:08.90    1:06.81   9 
 20 Hungerford, Libby            Cam                  1:07.51    1:07.87  10 
 21 Wilhite, Ashlyn              Cam                  1:10.81    1:08.18   7 
 22 Gapter, Kirsty               Laramie High         1:08.60    1:08.42  10 
 23 Aschenbrenner, Heidi         Cheyenne Cen         1:08.80    1:08.71   9 
 24 Hemingway, Aspen             Lander Valle         1:06.72    1:08.79  11 
 25 Jones, Megan                 Kelly Walsh          1:10.00    1:10.05   8 
 26 Jackson, Ellie               Laramie High         1:13.04    1:10.47   5 
 27 Weinrich, Jordin             Nchs Girls I         1:08.60    1:10.47  10 
 28 Pope, Hannah                 Kelly Walsh          1:12.84    1:10.71   6 
 29 Merwin, Shandra              Cheyenne Eas         1:12.56    1:11.23   6 
 30 Rohrer, Alexis               Nchs Girls I         1:13.82    1:11.24   5 
 31 Wollert, Taylor              Cheyenne Cen         1:11.22    1:11.56   7 
 32 Kuskie, Kara                 Cheyenne Cen         1:10.00    1:11.71   8 
 33 Miller, Paige                Sheridan Hig         1:12.35    1:11.80   6 
 34 Hedlund, Alicia              Kelly Walsh                     1:11.83   1 
 35 Oliver, Lauren               Star Valley          1:06.34    1:12.14  11 
 36 Lang, Alex                   Cam                  1:13.65    1:12.42   5 
 37 Hobbs, Alex                  Laramie High         1:13.08    1:12.42   5 
 38 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley          1:12.30    1:12.64   7 
 39 Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         1:09.88    1:12.90   8 
 40 Kennah, Olivia               Green River          1:15.52    1:13.20   4 
 41 Heap, Shelley                Evanston                        1:13.88   1 
 42 Guild, Jessie                Evanston                        1:13.93   2 
 43 Laker, McKayla               Star Valley                     1:13.94   1 
 44 Pettit, Amy                  Sheridan Hig         1:18.62    1:14.75   3 
 45 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         1:15.62    1:14.86   4 
 46 Luley, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas         1:14.31    1:14.94   4 
 47 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston             1:16.31    1:16.22   4 
 48 Suggs, Ciara                 Kelly Walsh          1:25.28    1:17.66   2 
 49 Garner, Ana                  Star Valley          1:19.40    1:18.36   3 
 50 Velasquez, Chelsey           Evanston                        1:18.53   2 
 51 Safa, Nora                   Riverton Hig         1:23.12    1:19.58   3 
 52 Hageman, Lexi                Kelly Walsh                     1:20.66   2 
 53 Herranga, Amanda             Lander Valle         1:09.95    1:24.19   8 
 -- Ryan, Rebecca                Star Valley          1:17.30         NT   3 
 -- Ballard, Paige               Thermopolis          1:13.00         NT   6 
 -- Denton, Taylor               Cheyenne Eas         1:12.31         NT   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wollert, Candace             Cheyenne Cen         2:29.43    2:24.86    10  
  2 Miller, Alyssa               Cheyenne Cen         2:29.83    2:26.22     8  
  3 McKen, Kirsten               Star Valley          2:27.80    2:26.40     6  
  4 Lemaster, Jessica            Cheyenne Cen         2:30.00    2:29.65     5  
  5 Yanchek, Anna                Cheyenne Cen         2:32.54    2:31.99     4  
  6 Meredith, Ciara              Cheyenne Cen         2:31.86    2:32.27     3  
  7 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig         2:29.40    2:36.20     2  
  8 Destefano, Audra             Cam                  2:35.95    2:39.46     1  
  9 Sweeny, Shelby               Thermopolis          2:35.00    2:40.78  
 10 Wilhite, Ashlyn              Cam                  2:39.74    2:41.18  
 11 Annable, Ashley              Green River          2:53.80    2:42.15  
 12 Ramsey, Jessica              Rock Springs         2:36.34    2:42.72  
 13 McArthur, Abby               Star Valley          2:42.80    2:43.51  
 14 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         2:44.08    2:43.83  
 15 Bever, Alyssa                Cheyenne Eas         2:46.64    2:43.92  
 16 Tramp, Jackie                Green River          2:36.53    2:44.01  
 17 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High         2:42.00    2:44.02  
 18 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         2:44.19    2:46.22  
 19 Gorman, Erin                 Cam                  2:48.06    2:48.09  
 20 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston             2:46.71    2:48.61  
 21 Basse, Sarah                 Thermopolis          2:44.00    2:49.80  
 22 Bohr, Taylor                 Green River          2:52.72    2:49.84  
 23 Conrad, Abigail              Cheyenne Eas         2:49.21    2:50.12  
 24 Jones, Megan                 Kelly Walsh          2:50.94    2:50.38  
 25 Stevens, Ashlynn             Kelly Walsh          2:59.00    2:51.19  
 26 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston             2:50.37    2:51.34  
 27 Munoz, Melissa               Green River          3:09.70    2:54.05  
 28 Jensen, Chelsea              Cody High Sc         2:56.00    2:55.07  
 29 Wilson, Tayler               Cheyenne Cen         2:55.00    2:55.34  
 30 Davis, Kelly                 Cam                  2:53.69    2:55.80  
 31 Rohrer, Alexis               Nchs Girls I         2:58.29    2:58.23  
 32 Greenwald, Hannah            Laramie High         2:58.00    2:58.33  
 33 Carr, Mallory                Cheyenne Eas         2:58.18    2:58.87  
 34 Vaira, Alex                  Sheridan Hig         2:59.64    2:59.03  
 35 Chambers, Angela             Green River          2:53.80    2:59.05  
 36 Haney, Ana                   Laramie High         3:07.00    2:59.26  
 37 Robertson, Aryen             Kelly Walsh          3:01.51    3:00.74  
 38 Kapeller, Leah               Cheyenne Eas         3:01.74    3:00.89  
 39 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis                     3:02.54  
 40 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         2:51.89    3:02.61  
 41 Hauschild, Mckenna           Cam                  3:06.43    3:04.18  
 42 Ryan, Rebecca                Star Valley          2:50.88    3:06.77  
 43 Schutzman, Brooke            Cody High Sc         3:01.00    3:07.65  
 44 Rodgers, Brittney            Laramie High         3:13.00    3:08.53  
 45 Klukas, Meteja               Cody High Sc         3:17.00    3:11.71  
 46 Grant, Jessica               Glenrock Hig         3:35.00    3:16.33  
 47 Hageman, Lexi                Kelly Walsh                     3:19.01  
 48 Garner, Ana                  Star Valley          2:58.00    3:23.47  
 49 Stull, Stephanie             Thermopolis                     3:25.66  
 -- Wetzel, Claire               Cody High Sc         3:02.00         NT  
 -- Tamburini, Giulia            Nchs Girls I         2:42.51         NT  
 -- Kent, Meghan                 Laramie High         2:37.00         NT  
 -- Fritzler, Rachel             Kelly Walsh          2:57.18         NT  
 -- Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         2:48.00         NT  
 -- Bennett, Shelby              Kelly Walsh          3:00.85         NT  
 -- Annable, Hailey              Green River          2:55.60         NT  
 -- Carrick, Chelsea             Nchs Girls I         2:38.94         NT  
 -- Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs         2:51.33         NT  
 -- Reiner, Heather              Cheyenne Eas         2:51.61         NT  
 -- Safa, Nora                   Riverton Hig         3:40.00         NT  
 -- Lee, Logann                  Sheridan Hig                         NT  
 -- Lane, Ashley                 Laramie High         2:40.00         NT  
 -- Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         2:43.48         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nicole             Rock Springs         5:18.30    5:28.03    10  
  2 Miller, Alyssa               Cheyenne Cen         5:25.00    5:28.04     8  
  3 Carpenter, Lela              Sheridan Hig         5:20.24    5:34.13     6  
  4 Lemaster, Jessica            Cheyenne Cen         5:33.00    5:34.23     5  
  5 Morin, Dana                  Sheridan Hig         5:21.33    5:34.80     4  
  6 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen         5:39.00    5:47.47     3  
  7 Carrick, Chelsea             Nchs Girls I         5:26.23    5:49.09     2  
  8 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         5:33.00    5:52.16     1  
  9 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley          5:52.00    5:52.84  
 10 Yanchek, Anna                Cheyenne Cen         5:32.00    5:55.63  
 11 Lane, Ashley                 Laramie High         5:39.00    6:00.83  
 12 Bohr, Taylor                 Green River          6:09.50    6:02.27  
 13 Ramsey, Selina               Rock Springs         5:59.04    6:02.67  
 14 Annable, Ashley              Green River          6:02.25    6:03.74  
 15 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High         5:54.00    6:04.55  
 16 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         5:56.00    6:06.64  
 17 Rief, Kiana                  Cheyenne Eas         5:27.58    6:09.26  
 18 Destefano, Audra             Cam                  5:49.38    6:10.31  
 19 Conrad, Abigail              Cheyenne Eas         5:58.76    6:12.50  
 20 Sweeny, Shelby               Thermopolis          5:59.00    6:12.62  
 21 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston             6:14.74    6:12.71  
 22 Bever, Alyssa                Cheyenne Eas         5:49.41    6:14.12  
 23 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         5:49.09    6:14.21  
 24 McArthur, Abby               Star Valley          6:27.33    6:14.66  
 25 Kapeller, Leah               Cheyenne Eas         6:20.13    6:18.15  
 26 Michel, Jessica              Rock Springs         6:13.89    6:21.82  
 27 King, Emily                  Laramie High         6:10.00    6:21.88  
 28 Manker, Mimi                 Laramie High         6:05.00    6:31.16  
 29 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston             6:38.53    6:32.25  
 30 Goetz, Mary                  Laramie High         6:10.00    6:34.11  
 31 Munoz, Melissa               Green River          6:33.15    6:34.61  
 32 Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs         6:33.00    6:36.39  
 33 Chambers, Angela             Green River          6:47.00    6:37.26  
 34 Davis, Kelly                 Cam                  6:24.60    6:37.27  
 35 Gorman, Erin                 Cam                  5:51.73    6:37.45  
 36 Stevens, Ashlynn             Kelly Walsh                     6:38.34  
 37 Carr, Mallory                Cheyenne Eas         6:07.70    6:38.54  
 38 Vaira, Alex                  Sheridan Hig         6:31.44    6:43.05  
 39 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis          6:24.00    6:43.46  
 40 Hauschild, Mckenna           Cam                  6:32.30    6:46.16  
 41 Basse, Sarah                 Thermopolis          6:32.00    6:47.69  
 42 Hoversland, Rachel           Kelly Walsh          6:38.67    6:48.70  
 43 Lemaster, Jamie              Cheyenne Cen         6:20.00    7:00.02  
 44 Ryan, Rebecca                Star Valley                     7:00.09  
 45 Voss, Shaina                 Nchs Girls I         6:57.91    7:04.80  
 46 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I         7:32.70    7:17.95  
 47 Lee, Logann                  Sheridan Hig         6:39.26    7:23.00  
 48 Bennett, Shelby              Kelly Walsh          6:39.69    7:25.90  
 49 Fritzler, Rachel             Kelly Walsh          7:31.84    7:30.35  
 50 Grant, Jessica               Glenrock Hig         7:30.00    7:47.58  
 51 Stull, Stephanie             Thermopolis                     8:04.37  
 52 Christensen, Sadie           Green River          7:43.15    8:16.88  
 -- Munari, Christa              Cody High Sc         6:10.00         NT  
 -- Davis, Karissa               Cody High Sc         6:15.00         NT  
 -- Reiner, Heather              Cheyenne Eas         7:10.74         NT  
 -- Tamburini, Giulia            Nchs Girls I         6:21.02         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morin, Dana                  Sheridan Hig        11:16.25   11:47.07    10  
  2 Peterson, Nicole             Rock Springs        11:29.32   12:04.08     8  
  3 Miller, Alyssa               Cheyenne Cen        12:29.00   12:07.75     6  
  4 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley         12:11.00   12:20.93     5  
  5 Carpenter, Lela              Sheridan Hig        11:19.46   12:24.10     4  
  6 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen        12:48.00   12:25.24     3  
  7 England, Devon               Cheyenne Cen        12:40.82   12:28.20     2  
  8 Lane, Ashley                 Laramie High        12:20.00   12:39.70     1  
  9 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen        12:40.00   12:55.67  
 10 Rief, Kiana                  Cheyenne Eas        12:47.00   13:03.63  
 11 Sweeny, Shelby               Thermopolis         13:11.00   13:22.94  
 12 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High        13:27.50   13:23.07  
 13 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I        13:29.41   13:31.16  
 14 Destefano, Audra             Cam                 12:55.00   13:37.59  
 15 Brisendine, Kyrsha           Laramie High        13:10.00   13:46.06  
 16 Kling, Janet                 Laramie High        13:45.00   14:02.91  
 17 Manker, Mimi                 Laramie High        13:05.00   14:06.11  
 18 Goetz, Mary                  Laramie High        13:05.00   14:10.36  
 19 Gorman, Erin                 Cam                 13:45.00   14:20.39  
 20 Davis, Kelly                 Cam                 13:50.00   14:20.64  
 21 Gajda, Erica                 Cheyenne Cen        13:01.00   14:26.19  
 22 Skaar, Torey                 Cheyenne Cen        14:45.00   14:28.23  
 23 Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs        14:21.69   14:44.58  
 24 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis         14:12.00   14:56.58  
 25 Hoversland, Rachel           Kelly Walsh                    15:04.96  
 26 Hauschild, Mckenna           Cam                 14:25.00   15:09.96  
 -- Carrick, Chelsea             Nchs Girls I        11:48.76         NT  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrie, Paula                Cam                     8.78       8.67q  7 
  2 Pettinger, Natasha           Laramie High            9.66       8.89q  2 
  3 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis                        8.95q  2 
  4 Robbins, Sierra              Laramie High            9.76       9.37q  2 
  5 Stevens, Audrey              Kelly Walsh             9.56       9.40q  3 
  6 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh             9.56       9.47q  4 
  7 Urhammer, Caitlyn            Nchs Girls I            9.72       9.58q  1 
  8 Depew, Kayla                 Cheyenne Cen            9.44       9.60q  5 
  9 Fisher, Charli               Star Valley            10.02       9.63q  5 
 10 Hoffmann, Nicole             Cam                     9.78       9.71q  3 
 11 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc            9.80       9.82q  4 
 12 Yarter, McKenzie             Cheyenne Cen           10.04       9.90q  6 
 13 Heap, Shelley                Evanston                           9.93   3 
 14 Pickett, Haleigh             Cheyenne Cen           10.34       9.93   1 
 15 Jackson, Ellie               Laramie High           10.30      10.00   5 
 15 Korpela, Claire              Sheridan Hig           10.16      10.00   6 
 17 Lanouette, Shaye             Nchs Girls I           10.44      10.03   2 
 18 McMichael, Paula             Kelly Walsh             9.71      10.04   1 
 19 Young, Karissa               Green River            10.35      10.07   1 
 20 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I           11.28      10.13   7 
 21 Oliver, Lauren               Star Valley                       10.15   1 
 22 Weddle, Haley                Lander Valle            8.96      10.15   6 
 23 Nimick, Lindsay              Sheridan Hig           10.33      10.16   2 
 24 Hays, Angela                 Cam                    10.55      10.17   3 
 25 Miller, Paige                Sheridan Hig           10.33      10.18   3 
 26 Lashley, Danielle            Cheyenne Cen                      10.26   4 
 27 Berg, Jennifer               Nchs Girls I           10.12      10.30   7 
 28 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig           10.31      10.41   4 
 29 Harold, Mckensie             Evanston                          10.49   2 
 30 Casteel, Brittany            Cam                    10.57      10.54   4 
 31 Holland, Malaree             Cam                    10.95      10.71   5 
 32 Ballard, Paige               Thermopolis            11.10      10.78   6 
 33 Laker, McKayla               Star Valley                       10.78   3 
 34 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston                          10.80   1 
 35 Heck, Jessica                Nchs Girls I           11.23      10.96   7 
 36 Cranford, Meghann            Evanston               11.93      11.04   6 
 37 Mcgovern, Chandler           Cam                    12.18      11.41   4 
 38 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           11.98      14.57   5 
 -- Palmer, Jessica              Cheyenne Cen           10.12         NT   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrie, Paula                Cam                     8.67       8.50   2   10  
  2 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             8.95       9.17   2    8  
  3 Stevens, Audrey              Kelly Walsh             9.40       9.19   2    6  
  4 Pettinger, Natasha           Laramie High            8.89       9.20   2    5  
  5 Robbins, Sierra              Laramie High            9.37       9.41   2    4  
  6 Hoffmann, Nicole             Cam                     9.71       9.44   1    3  
  7 Urhammer, Caitlyn            Nchs Girls I            9.58       9.53   1    2  
  8 Depew, Kayla                 Cheyenne Cen            9.60       9.56   1    1  
  9 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh             9.47       9.65   2 
 10 Fisher, Charli               Star Valley             9.63       9.68   1 
 11 Yarter, McKenzie             Cheyenne Cen            9.90       9.93   1 
 12 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc            9.82       9.96   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          4:30.23    4:18.76   3   10  
     1) Meade, Cassidy                  2) Robbins, Sierra                
     3) Gapter, Kirsty                  4) Saxton, Bailey                 
  2 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          4:20.00    4:18.84   4    8  
     1) Meredith, Ciara                 2) Ditto, Rebecca                 
     3) Yanchek, Anna                   4) Green, Samantha                
  3 Cam  'A'                                          4:31.48    4:21.86   3    6  
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                            4:27.90    4:25.81   4    5  
     1) Berg, Jennifer                  2) Keser, Brystal                 
     3) Weinrich, Jordin                4) Snell, Meghan                  
  5 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                                       4:27.73   2    4  
     1) Ricks, Hailey                   2) Fisher, Charli                 
     3) McKen, Kirsten                  4) Oliver, Lauren                 
  6 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:30.05    4:32.53   4    3  
  7 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           4:24.01    4:33.96   4    2  
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      4:35.00    4:34.82   3    1  
  9 Green River HS  'A'                                          4:36.02   2 
     1) Tramp, Jackie                   2) Tramp, Vicki                   
     3) Young, Karissa                  4) Annable, Ashley                
 10 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'                          4:40.46   1 
     1) Eaves, Jessie                   2) Lesmeister, Emily              
     3) Ballard, Paige                  4) Basse, Sarah                   
 11 Cody High School  'A'                             4:50.00    4:49.07   3 
 12 Cheyenne East  'A'                                4:52.63    4:55.81   2 
     1) Bever, Alyssa                   2) Conrad, Abigail                
     3) Merwin, Shandra                 4) Carr, Mallory                  
 -- Evanston  'A'                                                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                         10:26.00   10:22.84    10  
     1) Honaker, Alysha                 2) Lemaster, Jessica              
     3) Yanchek, Anna                   4) Bird, Abigail                  
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                        10:30.24   10:28.16     8  
  3 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                                      10:44.51     6  
     1) Ricks, Hailey                   2) McKen, Kirsten                 
     3) Fisher, Charli                  4) McArthur, Abby                 
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                           11:12.27   10:49.88     5  
     1) Sondag, Shaelynn                2) Carrick, Chelsea               
     3) Frankland, Amber                4) Tamburini, Giulia              
  5 Cam  'A'                                         11:15.00   10:50.40     4  
  6 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                          10:35.00   10:57.02     3  
  7 Green River HS  'A'                                         11:02.66     2  
     1) Annable, Ashley                 2) Bohr, Taylor                   
     3) Annable, Hailey                 4) Tramp, Jackie                  
  8 Cheyenne East  'A'                               11:14.55   11:04.47     1  
     1) Bever, Alyssa                   2) Conrad, Abigail                
     3) Kapeller, Leah                  4) Rief, Kiana                    
  9 Laramie High School  'A'                         11:19.00   11:05.01  
     1) Lane, Ashley                    2) King, Emily                    
     3) Kozlowski, Mary                 4) Adams, Angel                   
 10 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'                         11:49.56  
     1) Basse, Sarah                    2) Marquart, Kalyn                
     3) Stull, Stephanie                4) Sweeny, Shelby                 
 11 Cody High School  'A'                            12:11.00   12:01.97  
     1) Wetzel, Claire                  2) Schutzman, Brooke              
     3) Munari, Christa                 4) Jensen, Chelsea                
 12 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                                12:08.44  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Deborah             Kelly Walsh          5-02.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Bonifas, Margot              Kelly Walsh          4-10.00    5-00.00     7  
  2 Clark, Kayla                 Kelly Walsh          4-10.00    5-00.00     7  
  4 Pickle, Sarah                Green River          5-00.00    5-00.00     5  
  5 Nordeen, Kendal              Cody High Sc         4-10.00    4-10.00     3  
  5 Depew, Kayla                 Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-10.00     3  
  5 Toolson, Courtney            Green River          5-04.00    4-10.00     3  
  8 Woodard, Emily               Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-08.00     1  
  9 Morgan, Maddy                Cam                  4-04.00    4-06.00  
  9 Pfoor, Chloe                 Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Jackson, Ellie               Laramie High         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hays, Angela                 Cam                  4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Legerski, Madison            Laramie High         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Robbins, Quinn               Star Valley          4-11.00         NH  
 -- Weinrich, Jordin             Nchs Girls I         4-10.00   X4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Cam                 11-09.00   11-10.00    10  
  2 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        10-00.00   10-06.00     8  
  3 Popish, Julia                Kelly Walsh          9-00.00   10-00.00     5.5
  3 Puckett, Amy                 Laramie High        10-00.00   10-00.00     5.5
  5 Lanouette, Shaye             Nchs Girls I         9-00.00    9-06.00     4  
  6 Barent, Danielle             Sheridan Hig         8-06.00    9-00.00     3  
  7 Melia, Julia                 Cheyenne Cen         9-00.00    9-00.00     2  
  8 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh          8-00.00    8-06.00     1  
  9 King, Amanda                 Cheyenne Cen         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Reh, Ryan                    Laramie High         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Wagner, Stefanie             Cam                  8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Saenz, Brittney              Cam                  7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Kaness, Kendra               Cam                  7-06.00    8-00.00  
 16 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Heck, Jessica                Nchs Girls I         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Lang, Alex                   Cam                  7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Schutzman, Cierra            Cody High Sc         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Kistler, Ali                 Cam                  6-06.00         NH  
 -- Lashley, Danielle            Cheyenne Cen                         NH  
 -- Groll, Jessica               Evanston             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Henry, Meaghan               Nchs Girls I         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Rachel             Laramie High         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Denton, Taylor               Cheyenne Eas         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Kari               Laramie High         9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Cam                 18-00.00   17-04.25    10  
  2 Snell, Meghan                Nchs Girls I        16-03.00   17-01.50     8  
  3 West, Audrey                 Star Valley         16-10.00   16-04.50     6  
  4 Ditto, Rebecca               Cheyenne Cen        16-00.00   16-02.00     5  
  5 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        15-02.00   15-08.00     4  
  6 Lazarus, Ashley              Cam                 16-01.00   15-05.50     3  
  7 Hoffmann, Nicole             Cam                 14-10.00   15-00.50     2  
  8 Urhammer, Caitlyn            Nchs Girls I        15-04.00   14-11.50     1  
  9 Fischer, Demi                Cam                 15-02.00   14-11.00  
 10 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        14-11.50   14-07.00  
 11 Barker, Mackenzee            Evanston                       14-00.00  
 12 Pickle, Sarah                Green River         14-06.25   13-11.00  
 13 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley         14-01.00   13-10.50  
 14 Pettinger, Natasha           Laramie High        14-00.00   13-10.00  
 15 Harold, Mckensie             Evanston                       13-08.00  
 16 Pope, Nicole                 Cam                 14-03.00   13-07.00  
 17 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I        13-08.00   13-06.00  
 17 Vigil, Lauren                Cam                 13-04.00   13-06.00  
 19 Weinrich, Jordin             Nchs Girls I        12-06.50   13-05.00  
 20 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig        13-10.00   13-02.00  
 21 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig        13-07.00   13-00.00  
 22 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley         11-11.00   12-10.00  
 23 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I        12-11.50   12-07.00  
 24 Henry, Meaghan               Nchs Girls I        13-08.00   12-02.00  
 25 Sheesley, Tosha              Thermopolis         13-00.00   12-00.00  
 26 Meeks, Samia                 Cheyenne Cen                   11-08.50  
 27 Hedlund, Alicia              Kelly Walsh                    11-05.00  
 27 Kuskie, Kara                 Cheyenne Cen                   11-05.00  
 29 Klukas, Meteja               Cody High Sc                   11-01.00  
 30 Rangitsch, Sara              Cheyenne Cen                   11-00.00  
 31 Brauchie, Daney              Kelly Walsh         11-08.00   10-07.00  
 32 Velasquez, Chelsey           Evanston                        9-10.00  
 33 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston                        9-01.00  
 -- Lesmeister, Emily            Thermopolis         16-07.00         ND  
 -- Dana, Jerrie                 Star Valley                          ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Cam                 35-07.00   35-07.50    10  
  2 Snell, Meghan                Nchs Girls I        33-03.25   35-01.00     8  
  3 Ditto, Rebecca               Cheyenne Cen        34-06.00   34-04.00     6  
  4 Stevens, Audrey              Kelly Walsh         34-01.00   34-00.00     5  
  5 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I        32-09.00   33-11.00     4  
  6 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        09-07.00   33-03.50     3  
  7 Morgan, Maddy                Cam                 32-07.00   32-08.00     2  
  8 Lazarus, Ashley              Cam                 33-00.00   31-09.00     1  
  9 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        30-00.00   31-05.50  
 10 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig        28-11.00   31-00.50  
 11 McCloud, Deborah             Kelly Walsh         32-05.00   30-08.00  
 12 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I        28-06.00   30-04.50  
 13 Pettinger, Natasha           Laramie High        30-01.00   30-03.00  
 14 Oliver, Lauren               Star Valley                    30-01.50  
 14 Sheesley, Tosha              Thermopolis         31-07.00   30-01.50  
 16 Fisher, Charli               Star Valley         32-06.00   29-11.00  
 17 Bonifas, Margot              Kelly Walsh         30-08.50   29-08.50  
 18 Pfoor, Chloe                 Cheyenne Cen        29-00.00   29-05.00  
 19 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston            30-01.00   29-03.50  
 20 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I        29-00.50   29-02.00  
 21 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High        29-10.00   28-10.50  
 22 Schultz, Tori                Cam                 31-05.00   28-10.00  
 23 Waetzig, Lindsey             Cam                 27-10.00   28-08.50  
 24 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley         30-01.00   28-07.00  
 25 Melia, Julia                 Cheyenne Cen                   28-04.00  
 26 Heap, Shelley                Evanston                       27-10.00  
 27 Hungerford, Libby            Cam                 29-09.00   27-09.00  
 28 Pickett, Haleigh             Cheyenne Cen                   27-07.00  
 29 Weddle, Haley                Lander Valle        29-04.00   27-06.00  
 30 Kennah, Olivia               Green River         26-08.00   27-04.50  
 31 Harold, Mckensie             Evanston                       27-03.00  
 31 Henry, Meaghan               Nchs Girls I                   27-03.00  
 33 Cranford, Meghann            Evanston                       27-00.50  
 34 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen                   26-01.50  
 -- Herranga, Amanda             Lander Valle        24-07.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Kayla                 Kelly Walsh         30-03.50         ND  
 -- Meeks, Samia                 Cheyenne Cen                         ND  
 -- Klukas, Meteja               Cody High Sc                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Baillie              Nchs Girls I        45-05.75   47-00.50    10  
  2 Paxton, Kim                  Green River         37-11.50   38-10.00     8  
  3 Odell, Jennifer              Cam                 32-10.00   36-03.00     6  
  4 Gronewold, Alena             Cheyenne Cen                   35-09.00     5  
  5 Thar, Shaylee                Cam                 33-08.00   35-05.00     4  
  6 Hunt, Krysten                Cheyenne Cen        34-00.00   35-01.00     3  
  7 Koski, Cassidy               Cam                 31-07.00   34-01.00     2  
  8 Backman, Paige               Cheyenne Eas        31-08.00   33-10.00     1  
  9 Butcher, McKenzie            Sheridan Hig        30-08.00   32-09.00  
 10 Fleak, Kayla                 Cam                 34-08.00   32-07.00  
 11 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        33-03.00   31-03.00  
 12 Underwood, Emily             Cheyenne Eas        31-00.00   31-00.00  
 13 Burrell, Sara                Sheridan Hig        25-11.50   30-05.00  
 14 Ellingford, Saige            Evanston                       30-02.00  
 14 Groves, Hannah               Cody High Sc        30-09.00   30-02.00  
 16 Swank, Veronica              Cheyenne Cen        30-00.00   29-10.00  
 17 Wellard, Nicole              Star Valley         30-08.00   29-09.00  
 18 Cearns, Caylynn              Cheyenne Cen                   29-07.00  
 19 Reh, Ryan                    Laramie High        28-01.00   29-05.00  
 20 Rice, Sally                  Laramie High        30-09.00   29-03.00  
 21 Sullivan, Crysta             Cam                 29-09.00   28-10.00  
 22 McArthur, Marquette          Cody High Sc        30-05.00   28-09.00  
 22 Adams, Ashlee                Cheyenne Eas        29-07.50   28-09.00  
 24 Williams, Destynie           Rock Springs        27-00.00   28-07.00  
 25 Davis, Schuylar              Lovell Indoo        26-06.00   28-00.00  
 26 Poole, Kiana                 Green River         27-08.00   27-08.00  
 27 Booth, Sierra                Star Valley         26-08.00   27-07.00  
 28 Slominski, Hannah            Nchs Girls I        26-09.50   27-06.00  
 29 Saylor, Haylee               Nchs Girls I        26-01.00   27-03.00  
 30 Slominski, Lacey             Nchs Girls I        27-05.00   27-01.00  
 31 Nordwall, Jeannie            Rock Springs        25-11.00   26-10.00  
 32 Trujillo, Stephanie          Sheridan Hig        28-05.50   26-08.00  
 33 Warren, Camilla              Star Valley         25-00.00   26-07.00  
 34 Perry, Kourtney              Star Valley         26-11.00   26-06.00  
 35 Croff, Alyssa                Star Valley         25-05.00   26-03.00  
 36 Flock, Savanna               Sheridan Hig        27-04.00   26-02.00  
 37 Peterson, Becca              Evanston                       26-01.00  
 38 Robertson, Aryen             Kelly Walsh         24-11.00   25-09.00  
 39 Perry, Justene               Star Valley         25-11.00   25-07.00  
 40 Bulger, Christine            Laramie High        24-03.00   25-04.00  
 41 Stephens, Tasha              Star Valley         26-00.00   25-01.00  
 42 Stephens, Tyler              Star Valley         25-10.00   25-00.00  
 43 Morrison, Mackenzie          Cody High Sc        21-11.00   24-01.00  
 44 Porter, Shelby               Rock Springs        22-11.50   23-09.00  
 45 Morris, Lacey                Lander Valle        21-07.00   22-06.00  
 46 Barett, Kala                 Laramie High        23-04.00   22-05.00  
 47 Lopez, Ana                   Thermopolis                    21-10.00  
 48 Mckeown, Casey               Cam                 19-03.00   20-11.00  
 48 Dory, Michelle               Laramie High        22-00.00   20-11.00  
 50 Meeks, Samia                 Cheyenne Cen                   20-06.00  
 51 Howard, Kayla                Green River         20-00.00   18-10.00  
 52 Brain, Zoe                   Laramie High        22-04.00   18-09.00  
 53 Reed, Brittney               Laramie High        20-02.00   17-11.00  
 -- Anabiloni, Pasca             Laramie High        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Mulcahy, Abby                Cheyenne Cen        27-09.00         ND  
 -- Gurrola, Isabell             Lovell Indoo        25-02.00         ND  
 -- Brightly, Anya               Lovell Indoo        23-08.00         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kody               Sheridan Hig            6.62       6.57q 12 
  2 Walker, Alex                 Laramie High            6.79       6.71q 10 
  3 Melton, Justin               Laramie High            6.78       6.73q 11 
  4 Buford, Steven               Cheyenne Cen            7.02       6.75q  5 
  5 Bozner, Jazz                 Rock Springs            7.31       6.76q  3 
  6 Carper, Breck                Cam                     6.85       6.77q  7 
  7 Henderson, Cody              Green River             6.84       6.78q  8 
  8 Hilgenkamp, Brody            Laramie High            7.07       6.80q  8 
  9 Galloway, Mark               Sheridan Hig            6.94       6.83q  4 
 10 Mullins, Justin              Cam                     6.98       6.83q  2 
 11 Rivera, Quinn                Cody High Sc            6.81       6.86q  9 
 12 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            7.02       6.87q  6 
 13 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc            7.00       6.88   1 
 14 Watt, Oggie                  Kelly Walsh             6.87       6.89   6 
 15 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            6.91       6.89   5 
 16 Inman, Eric                  Riverton Hig            6.96       6.91   3 
 17 Roberts, Jordan              Cam                     7.01       6.93   4 
 18 Means, Colton                Cam                     6.98       6.96   1 
 19 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High            7.19       6.96  12 
 20 Underwood, Dalton            Cheyenne Eas            7.01       6.99   3 
 21 Wiggins, Jamie               Natrona Indo            7.00       7.02   2 
 22 Wille, Joe                   Riverton Hig            7.10       7.02   9 
 23 Averil, Reno                 Star Valley             7.61       7.04   4 
 24 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen            7.05       7.04   7 
 25 Reid, Josh                   Cheyenne Cen            7.10       7.04  10 
 26 Cain, Hawk                   Lander Valle            7.35       7.04   6 
 27 Cunningham, Patrick          Cheyenne Eas            7.29       7.07   1 
 28 Hill, Wyatt                  Laramie High            7.25       7.09   8 
 29 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley             7.26       7.10   5 
 30 Tindall, Ryan                Star Valley             7.85       7.11   2 
 31 Moore, Riley                 Kelly Walsh             7.12       7.12  12 
 32 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley             7.27       7.12   2 
 33 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            7.21       7.12  11 
 34 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona Indo            7.26       7.13   6 
 35 Gonzalez, Joe                Lander Valle            7.89       7.17   5 
 36 Noonan, Shane                Cheyenne Cen            7.26       7.19   7 
 37 Long, Ben                    Lovell Indoo            7.36       7.20   8 
 38 Gentleman, Tyler             Cheyenne Cen            7.23       7.20  10 
 39 Harrison, Devin              Green River             7.37       7.21   9 
 40 Mathis, Riley                Cheyenne Eas            7.27       7.21   3 
 41 Sheperd, Zach                Laramie High            7.26       7.23   4 
 42 Morris, Jordan               Cam                     7.25       7.24   9 
 43 Shelton, Flynn               Kelly Walsh             7.38       7.25  11 
 44 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc            7.41       7.25  10 
 45 Reed, Julian                 Lander Valle            7.91       7.27   6 
 46 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            7.39       7.27  12 
 47 Brough, Ryan                 Star Valley                        7.27   9 
 48 Arner, Riley                 Kelly Walsh             7.40       7.29  12 
 49 Nantt, Michael               Riverton Hig            7.60       7.31   5 
 50 Sessions, Wesley             Sheridan Hig            7.31       7.32   4 
 51 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs            7.86       7.32   3 
 52 Gard, Philip                 Riverton Hig            7.35       7.38   7 
 53 Wilson, David                Cheyenne Cen            7.34       7.39   5 
 54 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston                7.85       7.40   1 
 55 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo            7.41       7.41  11 
 56 Orchard, Andrew              Sheridan Hig            7.28       7.43   1 
 57 Smith, Garret                Evanston                7.87       7.44   4 
 58 Kirk, Devin                  Cam                     7.30       7.45   2 
 59 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo            7.68       7.46   3 
 60 Hubble, Taylor               Cody High Sc            7.52       7.47   6 
 61 Conklin, Cody                Kelly Walsh             7.37       7.52  10 
 62 Oliver, Zach                 Cody High Sc            7.51       7.56   7 
 63 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc            7.50       7.58   8 
 64 Billin, Zackary              Riverton Hig            7.50       7.59   9 
 65 Allgier, Ryan                Green River             7.80       7.65   2 
 66 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh             7.82       7.71   1 
 67 Kuntz, Richard               Evanston                8.12       8.02   7 
 68 Simkin, Brandon              Star Valley                        8.03  10 
 -- Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                             NT  11 
 -- Emerson, Joe                 Thermopolis                          NT   8 
 -- Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig            7.11         NT  11 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kody               Sheridan Hig            6.57       6.53   2   10  
  2 Melton, Justin               Laramie High            6.73       6.70   2    8  
  3 Walker, Alex                 Laramie High            6.71       6.73   2    6  
  4 Buford, Steven               Cheyenne Cen            6.75       6.74   2    5  
  5 Henderson, Cody              Green River             6.78       6.76   1    4  
  6 Bozner, Jazz                 Rock Springs            6.76       6.79   2    3  
  7 Rivera, Quinn                Cody High Sc            6.86       6.81   1    2  
  8 Hilgenkamp, Brody            Laramie High            6.80       6.82   1    1  
  9 Galloway, Mark               Sheridan Hig            6.83       6.84   1 
 10 Carper, Breck                Cam                     6.77       6.93   2 
 11 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            6.87       6.96   1 
 12 Mullins, Justin              Cam                     6.83       7.15   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Alex                 Laramie High           23.40      23.30q 18 
  2 Williams, Kody               Sheridan Hig           23.70      23.40q 17 
  3 Villegas, Taylor             Natrona Indo           23.21      23.50q 19 
  4 Carper, Breck                Cam                    24.18      23.65q 13 
  5 Fischer, Lane                Kelly Walsh            24.20      23.73q 12 
  6 Melton, Justin               Laramie High           24.02      24.06q 16 
  7 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc           24.45      24.08q  9 
  8 Bozner, Jazz                 Rock Springs           24.04      24.13q 15 
  9 Shinkle, Cody                Riverton Hig           24.30      24.16  11 
 10 Henderson, Cody              Green River            24.14      24.25  14 
 11 Radomsky, Colter             Cheyenne Eas           24.59      24.36   6 
 12 Asire, Steven                Natrona Indo           24.43      24.37  10 
 13 Mullins, Justin              Cam                    24.83      24.39   1 
 14 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig           24.60      24.48   4 
 15 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High           24.99      24.52   4 
 16 Underwood, Dalton            Cheyenne Eas           25.10      24.55   7 
 17 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen           25.30      24.81   9 
 18 Inman, Eric                  Riverton Hig           24.60      24.81   5 
 19 Ibarra, Tanner               Laramie High           25.35      25.00  11 
 20 Means, Colton                Cam                    25.43      25.00  15 
 21 Moore, Riley                 Kelly Walsh            24.99      25.10   3 
 22 Hilgenkamp, Brody            Laramie High           25.36      25.14  12 
 23 Lain, Zach                   Cheyenne Cen           26.10      25.15  11 
 24 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            25.03      25.28   6 
 25 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           25.87      25.33  16 
 26 Noonan, Shane                Cheyenne Cen           26.22      25.35  10 
 27 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig           24.59      25.37   7 
 28 Haderlie, Logan              Star Valley            25.39      25.37  13 
 29 Rich, Cody                   Star Valley            24.77      25.41   1 
 30 Harrison, Devin              Green River            25.80      25.45  17 
 31 Morris, Jordan               Cam                    25.43      25.47  16 
 32 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley            25.61      25.49  18 
 33 Roberts, Jordan              Cam                    25.80      25.51  18 
 34 Arner, Riley                 Kelly Walsh            25.93      25.52  12 
 35 Reid, Josh                   Cheyenne Cen           25.61      25.68  19 
 36 Gentleman, Tyler             Cheyenne Cen           26.34      25.74   9 
 37 Wiggins, Jamie               Natrona Indo           25.40      25.90  14 
 38 Reed, Julian                 Lander Valle           25.12      25.99   8 
 39 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           26.43      26.04   6 
 40 Braunsweig, Josh             Cheyenne Cen           24.70      26.07   2 
 41 Watt, Oggie                  Kelly Walsh            24.64      26.08   3 
 42 Jansma, Kory                 Cody High Sc           26.35      26.10   8 
 43 Lesco, Tanner                Cheyenne Eas           25.93      26.15  13 
 44 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston               25.90      26.16  14 
 45 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo           26.35      26.27   7 
 46 Brough, Ryan                 Star Valley            25.61      26.27  19 
 47 Hysong, Billy                Laramie High           26.63      26.37   3 
 48 Smith, Garret                Evanston               27.45      26.40   7 
 49 Shelton, Flynn               Kelly Walsh                       26.54  16 
 50 Gard, Philip                 Riverton Hig           25.90      26.62  15 
 51 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs           26.49      26.69   4 
 52 Leithhead, Kaleb             Lovell Indoo           26.85      26.95   2 
 53 Nantt, Michael               Riverton Hig           27.60      27.00   9 
 54 Oliver, Zach                 Cody High Sc                      27.10  14 
 55 Hubble, Taylor               Cody High Sc           26.90      27.10   3 
 56 White, Trevor                Cam                    26.99      27.12   4 
 57 Allgier, Ryan                Green River            27.48      27.24   8 
 58 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis                       27.33  15 
 59 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo           27.84      27.38  10 
 60 Powell, Jake                 Natrona Indo           26.44      27.46   5 
 61 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas           27.37      27.60   6 
 62 Emerson, Joe                 Thermopolis            25.00      27.62   5 
 63 Strom, Aaron                 Rock Springs           26.77      27.64   2 
 64 Garcia, Rico                 Cody High Sc                      27.75  13 
 65 Thompson, Kyle               Rock Springs           27.30      27.80   5 
 66 Conklin, Cody                Kelly Walsh            26.85      27.83   1 
 67 Orchard, Andrew              Sheridan Hig           24.46      27.90   8 
 68 Oliver, Lane                 Star Valley                       28.21  17 
 69 Morris, Tyler                Lander Valle           26.82      28.43   1 
 70 Kuntz, Richard               Evanston               30.53      29.01  12 
 71 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                          29.18  18 
 72 Painter, Wyatt               Evanston               28.55      33.24  11 
 -- Galloway, Mark               Sheridan Hig           25.32         NT  10 
 -- Jones, Matt                  Sheridan Hig           25.52         NT  17 
 -- Gonzalez, Joe                Lander Valle           24.93         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kody               Sheridan Hig           23.40      23.07   2   10  
  2 Walker, Alex                 Laramie High           23.30      23.14   2    8  
  3 Melton, Justin               Laramie High           24.06      23.73   1    6  
  4 Fischer, Lane                Kelly Walsh            23.73      23.80   1    5  
  5 Bozner, Jazz                 Rock Springs           24.13      23.92   1    4  
  6 Carper, Breck                Cam                    23.65      24.39   2    3  
  7 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc           24.08      24.42   1    2  
 -- Villegas, Taylor             Natrona Indo           23.50         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Alex                 Laramie High           51.73      52.49  14   10  
  2 Braunsweig, Josh             Cheyenne Cen           53.24      53.58  13    8  
  3 Villegas, Taylor             Natrona Indo           52.14      53.66  14    6  
  4 Inman, Eric                  Riverton Hig           53.50      53.88  13    5  
  5 Berry, Lance                 Cheyenne Cen           54.24      54.47  13    4  
  6 Fischer, Lane                Kelly Walsh            55.14      54.56  11    3  
  7 Radomsky, Colter             Cheyenne Eas           54.45      54.57  12    2  
  8 Hilgenkamp, Brody            Laramie High           56.00      54.84  10    1  
  9 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc           54.89      54.86  12 
 10 Wood, Derek                  Green River            51.65      55.13  14 
 11 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc                      55.42   1 
 12 Asire, Steven                Natrona Indo           54.11      55.48  13 
 13 Lain, Zach                   Cheyenne Cen           55.15      55.81  11 
 14 Haderlie, Logan              Star Valley            56.03      55.85  10 
 15 Gieselman, Taylor            Sheridan Hig           56.00      55.86  10 
 16 Jones, Christian             Cheyenne Cen           54.86      56.28  12 
 17 Eichenberger, Will           Cam                    57.31      56.30   9 
 18 Moore, Riley                 Kelly Walsh            57.50      56.32   9 
 19 Heaps, Taylor                Sheridan Hig           55.35      56.49  11 
 20 Gieselman, Garrett           Sheridan Hig           59.60      56.68   7 
 21 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig           55.55      56.77  11 
 22 Bozner, Jazz                 Rock Springs           51.62      56.93  14 
 23 Krempels, Ryan               Cheyenne Cen           57.21      57.62  10 
 24 Zimmerman, Collin            Kelly Walsh                       57.88   2 
 25 Hysong, Billy                Laramie High         1:00.12      58.69   7 
 26 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High           58.20      58.77   9 
 27 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis          1:00.00      58.81   7 
 28 Powell, Jake                 Natrona Indo           59.57      58.91   7 
 29 Housel, Winston              Cody High Sc           58.60      58.99   8 
 30 Messer, Josh                 Cheyenne Eas           57.48      59.04   9 
 31 Leithhead, Kaleb             Lovell Indoo         1:00.49    1:00.27   6 
 32 Strom, Aaron                 Rock Springs           58.85    1:00.33   8 
 33 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo           59.20    1:00.51   8 
 34 Yohn, Jared                  Cheyenne Eas         1:06.45    1:00.58   4 
 35 Welniak, Craig               Laramie High         1:01.15    1:00.71   6 
 36 Sarcinella, Zach             Cam                  1:04.37    1:01.18   4 
 37 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         1:00.43    1:01.23   6 
 38 Emerson, Joe                 Thermopolis          1:02.00    1:01.67   5 
 39 Keller, Taylor               Star Valley            59.11    1:01.75   8 
 40 Thompson, Kyle               Rock Springs                    1:01.79   2 
 41 Scheetz, Michael             Cam                  1:01.23    1:02.12   6 
 42 Conklin, Cody                Kelly Walsh                     1:03.07   3 
 43 Chase, Cadis                 Cheyenne Cen         1:01.32    1:03.38   5 
 44 Hunt, Dillon                 Star Valley          1:03.25    1:03.69   5 
 45 Bobbitt, Jeremy              Cam                  1:07.83    1:04.12   3 
 46 West, Tyson                  Star Valley          1:02.93    1:04.82   5 
 47 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh                     1:05.26   1 
 48 Hardy, Taylor                Cam                  1:05.75    1:05.32   4 
 49 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis                     1:05.59   2 
 50 Painter, Wyatt               Evanston             1:48.45    1:05.93   3 
 51 McGee, Dalton                Star Valley          1:03.56    1:06.57   4 
 52 Krueger, Codi                Sheridan Hig           54.40    1:08.66  12 
 53 Davis, Ryan                  Cam                  1:10.70    1:12.89   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francom, Cody                Green River          1:58.56    2:01.89    10  
  2 Polson, Trevor               Cam                  2:06.16    2:05.38     8  
  3 Heaps, Taylor                Sheridan Hig         2:10.83    2:08.12     6  
  4 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo         2:07.00    2:08.13     5  
  5 Wood, Derek                  Green River          2:10.17    2:08.22     4  
  6 Gieselman, Garrett           Sheridan Hig         2:14.35    2:08.84     3  
  7 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston             2:07.11    2:09.25     2  
  8 Berry, Lance                 Cheyenne Cen         2:12.83    2:09.32     1  
  9 Krueger, Codi                Sheridan Hig         2:13.64    2:09.36  
 10 Phillips, Andy               Star Valley          2:06.00    2:09.39  
 11 Long, Connor                 Cheyenne Cen         2:12.00    2:10.07  
 12 Inskeep, Jared               Star Valley          2:12.00    2:10.31  
 13 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High         2:14.00    2:11.05  
 14 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc         2:10.70    2:11.26  
 15 Wilson, Brian                Green River          2:14.80    2:11.32  
 16 Call, Josh                   Star Valley          2:11.30    2:12.59  
 17 Kendall, Alex                Rock Springs         2:12.89    2:12.87  
 18 Yarbro, Robert               Kelly Walsh          2:14.00    2:12.91  
 19 Schneider, Dakota            Rock Springs         2:10.98    2:13.01  
 20 Osborn, Dawson               Sheridan Hig         2:18.99    2:13.62  
 21 Burke, Zach                  Rock Springs         2:10.88    2:13.80  
 22 Collins, Jac                 Cheyenne Cen         2:17.32    2:14.56  
 23 Reiner, Austin               Cheyenne Eas         2:19.19    2:14.99  
 24 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         2:17.43    2:15.53  
 25 Sanders, Josh                Green River          2:19.60    2:16.66  
 26 Nelson, Raider               Glenrock Hig         2:25.00    2:16.70  
 27 Vogel, Chase                 Cheyenne Cen         2:14.64    2:16.77  
 28 Leithhead, Kaleb             Lovell Indoo         2:18.04    2:17.27  
 29 Earnshaw, Dylan              Cheyenne Eas         2:29.36    2:17.95  
 30 Carey, Joe                   Natrona Indo         2:22.00    2:18.10  
 31 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         2:23.00    2:18.77  
 32 Cameron, Grant               Star Valley                     2:19.46  
 33 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig         2:14.60    2:19.63  
 34 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo         2:22.10    2:20.45  
 35 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo         2:16.00    2:21.21  
 36 Farless, Levi                Rock Springs         2:17.05    2:21.43  
 37 Wall, Alex                   Cheyenne Cen         2:23.15    2:23.21  
 38 Zimmerman, Collin            Kelly Walsh          2:20.14    2:23.25  
 39 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          2:20.93    2:23.86  
 40 McArthur, Ben                Star Valley          2:31.16    2:23.94  
 41 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         2:20.00    2:24.05  
 42 Housel, Winston              Cody High Sc         2:27.00    2:25.52  
 43 Wilson, Russell              Rock Springs         2:23.70    2:25.71  
 44 Sarcinella, Zach             Cam                  2:28.70    2:26.79  
 45 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis          2:15.00    2:26.94  
 46 Walters, Danny               Glenrock Hig         2:33.00    2:27.66  
 47 Stephens, Jack               Lovell Indoo         2:26.67    2:28.45  
 48 Nielson, Eric                Rock Springs         2:29.70    2:28.72  
 49 Emerson, Joe                 Thermopolis          2:24.00    2:28.92  
 50 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis          2:30.00    2:31.15  
 51 Regester, Trey               Cody High Sc         2:28.00    2:31.33  
 52 Case, George                 Lander Valle         2:16.54    2:31.59  
 53 Zimmerman, Austin            Kelly Walsh                     2:32.69  
 54 Bobbitt, Jeremy              Cam                  2:29.38    2:33.57  
 55 Lopez, Tino                  Laramie High         2:45.00    2:34.39  
 56 Horn, Dustin                 Glenrock Hig         2:40.00    2:35.50  
 57 Jesse, Nick                  Laramie High         2:35.00    2:36.28  
 58 Kline, Ian                   Cheyenne Cen         2:22.36    2:40.45  
 59 Preston, Zak                 Laramie High         2:39.00    2:41.41  
 60 Grenseman, Cody              Glenrock Hig         3:00.00    2:54.04  
 -- Burr, Dru                    Laramie High         2:25.00         NT  
 -- Cho, Moseh                   Cheyenne Eas         2:24.47         NT  
 -- Miller, Josh                 Cheyenne Eas         2:23.74         NT  
 -- Janzen, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas         2:21.45         NT  
 -- Vernon, Alex                 Cheyenne Eas         2:24.95         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zans, Garrett                Rock Springs         4:24.00    4:34.86    10  
  2 Polson, Trevor               Cam                  4:31.71    4:38.41     8  
  3 Pecha, Spencer               Cam                  4:34.86    4:39.74     6  
  4 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         4:34.82    4:40.74     5  
  5 Phillips, Andy               Star Valley          4:38.00    4:47.68     4  
  6 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston             4:50.29    4:50.21     3  
  7 Gilbert, Luke                Natrona Indo         4:39.00    4:50.75     2  
  8 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo         4:51.00    4:52.24     1  
  9 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High         4:42.00    4:52.49  
 10 Luhr, Michael                Cam                  4:50.31    4:57.67  
 11 Ulvestad, Seth               Sheridan Hig         4:45.71    5:00.13  
 12 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig         4:54.79    5:01.69  
 13 Whitmore, Taylor             Cheyenne Cen         4:55.82    5:02.59  
 14 Stafford, Drew               Sheridan Hig         4:45.68    5:02.77  
 15 Moul, Spencer                Cheyenne Eas         4:54.80    5:04.74  
 16 Carey, Joe                   Natrona Indo         4:58.00    5:05.40  
 17 Aragon, Mckennon             Cam                  4:53.87    5:05.78  
 18 Stadick, Seth                Sheridan Hig         4:55.57    5:05.79  
 19 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo         4:58.00    5:06.18  
 20 Call, Josh                   Star Valley          4:52.17    5:06.49  
 21 Rembacz, Andrew              Rock Springs         4:50.14    5:09.24  
 22 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         5:13.00    5:11.91  
 23 Nelson, Raider               Glenrock Hig         5:35.00    5:14.40  
 24 Collins, Jac                 Cheyenne Cen         5:12.86    5:16.15  
 25 McCoy, Dylan                 Green River          5:19.40    5:17.75  
 26 Yarbro, Robert               Kelly Walsh                     5:18.52  
 27 Vernon, Alex                 Cheyenne Eas         5:13.84    5:19.18  
 28 Moncur, Kenneth              Lovell Indoo         5:14.65    5:23.00  
 29 Andrew, Thomas               Cam                  5:17.00    5:23.44  
 30 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo         4:52.00    5:24.62  
 31 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         5:20.00    5:25.23  
 32 Janzen, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas         4:58.45    5:26.32  
 33 Rodrigues, Jamon             Cam                  5:20.88    5:26.61  
 34 Vernon, Adam                 Cheyenne Eas         5:26.53    5:27.70  
 35 Wall, Alex                   Cheyenne Cen         5:18.54    5:29.66  
 36 Earnshaw, Dylan              Cheyenne Eas         5:14.35    5:30.11  
 37 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          5:30.40    5:31.88  
 38 Inskeep, Jared               Star Valley          4:50.00    5:31.95  
 39 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis          5:21.00    5:32.96  
 40 Sabat, Ben                   Star Valley          5:22.00    5:33.67  
 41 Wolfinbarger, Aaron          Laramie High         5:19.00    5:34.82  
 42 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig         5:20.00    5:35.58  
 43 Walters, Danny               Glenrock Hig         5:55.00    5:40.25  
 44 Harrison, Quinton            Riverton Hig         5:15.00    5:40.40  
 45 Burr, Dru                    Laramie High         5:41.00    5:40.74  
 46 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis          5:30.00    5:44.95  
 47 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen         5:55.04    5:46.06  
 48 Wilson, Russell              Rock Springs         5:20.48    5:52.36  
 49 Horn, Dustin                 Glenrock Hig         6:10.00    5:53.21  
 50 Hunt, Kelsey                 Cheyenne Cen         5:56.39    6:00.71  
 51 Stephens, Jack               Lovell Indoo         6:10.67    6:03.60  
 52 Preston, Zak                 Laramie High         5:30.00    6:03.92  
 53 Grenseman, Cody              Glenrock Hig         6:55.00    6:05.58  
 54 Regester, Trey               Cody High Sc         5:31.00    6:11.19  
 -- Willmetti, Joey              Rock Springs         5:08.28         NT  
 -- Case, George                 Lander Valle         5:05.54         NT  
 -- Blair, Rayce                 Kelly Walsh          5:12.71         NT  
 -- Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         5:01.02         NT  
 -- Young, Jarom                 Green River          5:11.06         NT  
 -- Rider, Mike                  Star Valley          5:03.07         NT  
 -- Skorcz, Pete                 Rock Springs         5:06.45         NT  
 -- Huffaker, Zach               Cheyenne Eas         5:11.60         NT  
 -- Boss, Erik                   Laramie High         5:08.34         NT  
 -- Kendall, Alex                Rock Springs         5:01.17         NT  
 -- Smith, Kinsley               Star Valley          5:10.00         NT  
 -- Vogel, Chase                 Cheyenne Cen         5:02.99         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zans, Garrett                Rock Springs         9:29.09   10:12.26    10  
  2 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         9:50.61   10:13.60     8  
  3 Pecha, Spencer               Cam                  9:36.43   10:20.89     6  
  4 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo        10:29.00   10:34.65     5  
  5 Gilbert, Luke                Natrona Indo        10:16.00   10:38.33     4  
  6 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston            10:09.89   10:39.82     3  
  7 Stafford, Drew               Sheridan Hig        10:51.72   10:43.63     2  
  8 Boss, Erik                   Laramie High        10:55.00   10:45.08     1  
  9 Polson, Trevor               Cam                  9:51.47   10:50.17  
 10 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo        10:26.00   10:58.48  
 11 Luhr, Michael                Cam                 10:10.00   10:59.67  
 12 Ulvestad, Seth               Sheridan Hig        10:43.70   11:04.38  
 13 Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas        11:01.63   11:07.01  
 14 Phillips, Andy               Star Valley         10:11.00   11:08.37  
 15 Jolovich, Cole               Sheridan Hig        11:09.04   11:09.50  
 16 Stadick, Seth                Sheridan Hig        10:45.63   11:13.00  
 17 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig        10:53.34   11:13.51  
 18 Rembacz, Andrew              Rock Springs        11:08.82   11:14.29  
 19 Whitmore, Taylor             Cheyenne Cen        10:54.00   11:14.44  
 20 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High        10:45.00   11:21.50  
 21 Aragon, Mckennon             Cam                 10:23.62   11:24.35  
 22 Inskeep, Jared               Star Valley         11:00.57   11:28.46  
 23 McCoy, Dylan                 Green River         11:03.11   11:33.42  
 24 Willmetti, Joey              Rock Springs        11:10.00   11:35.71  
 25 Andrew, Thomas               Cam                 11:50.00   11:37.48  
 26 Rider, Mike                  Star Valley         11:21.64   11:37.96  
 27 Anderson, Todd               Laramie High        12:50.00   11:38.07  
 28 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo        12:16.00   11:38.62  
 29 Young, Jarom                 Green River         11:10.62   11:39.33  
 30 Wolfinbarger, Aaron          Laramie High        11:17.00   11:40.54  
 31 O'Donnell, Ken               Cheyenne Cen        11:05.72   11:47.11  
 32 Harrison, Quinton            Riverton Hig        12:00.00   11:53.37  
 33 Vernon, Adam                 Cheyenne Eas        12:00.14   11:53.83  
 34 Leach, Andrew                Cheyenne Cen        12:00.00   11:54.04  
 35 Moncur, Kenneth              Lovell Indoo        12:24.57   11:57.48  
 36 Dewey, Tyler                 Rock Springs        11:45.04   12:01.15  
 37 Carey, Joe                   Natrona Indo        12:08.00   12:02.60  
 38 Blair, Rayce                 Kelly Walsh         12:06.05   12:11.64  
 39 Sabat, Ben                   Star Valley         11:44.44   12:20.55  
 40 Baca, Isaac                  Cheyenne Cen        13:10.00   12:28.54  
 41 Swank, Clifford              Cheyenne Cen        13:23.81   12:33.64  
 42 Porter, Joseph               Rock Springs        12:14.00   12:37.46  
 43 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig        12:00.00   12:38.16  
 44 Horn, Dustin                 Glenrock Hig                   12:45.99  
 45 Pribyl, Eric                 Rock Springs        12:15.00   12:52.62  
 46 Preston, Zak                 Laramie High                   13:07.05  
 47 McArthur, Ben                Star Valley         13:18.56   13:19.97  
 -- Regester, Trey               Cody High Sc                         NT  
 -- Yohn, Jared                  Cheyenne Eas        12:35.21         NT  
 -- Drake, Josh                  Cheyenne Eas                         NT  
 -- Rodrigues, Jamon             Cam                 12:30.00        DNF  
 -- Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo        11:14.00         DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villegas, Taylor             Natrona Indo            7.48       7.74q  4 
  2 Turpin, Steve                Cam                     7.93       7.84q  3 
  3 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc            8.20       8.09q  2 
  4 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            8.58       8.33q  1 
  5 Long, Connor                 Cheyenne Cen            8.59       8.42q  1 
  6 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High            9.03       8.53q  4 
  7 Mathis, Riley                Cheyenne Eas            8.80       8.57q  2 
  8 Firth, Zach                  Cam                     9.29       8.74q  3 
  9 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona Indo            8.86       8.80q  3 
 10 Billin, Zackary              Riverton Hig            8.94       8.84q  4 
 11 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            9.20       9.03q  1 
 12 Eller, Logan                 Cam                     9.10       9.04q  3 
 13 Hysong, Billy                Laramie High            9.28       9.14   2 
 14 Tschimpere, Tyler            Cheyenne Eas            9.50       9.35   4 
 15 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc            9.76       9.39   4 
 16 Bishop, Jay                  Cheyenne Eas            9.84       9.45   1 
 17 Parsons, Tim                 Cheyenne Eas            9.79       9.58   2 
 18 Kane, Nick                   Cam                     9.83       9.61   1 
 19 Oliver, Zach                 Cody High Sc            9.77       9.62   3 
 20 Brannan, Dylan               Cam                     9.15       9.79   1 
 21 Britt, Alec                  Kelly Walsh                       10.67   2 
 22 Oliver, Lane                 Star Valley             9.11      10.99   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Villegas, Taylor             Natrona Indo            7.74       7.55   2   10  
  2 Turpin, Steve                Cam                     7.84       7.76   2    8  
  3 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc            8.09       7.86   2    6  
  4 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            8.33       8.42   2    5  
  5 Firth, Zach                  Cam                     8.74       8.56   1    4  
  6 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High            8.53       8.63   2    3  
  7 Mathis, Riley                Cheyenne Eas            8.57       8.64   1    2  
  8 Long, Connor                 Cheyenne Cen            8.42       8.71   2    1  
  9 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona Indo            8.80       8.71   1 
 10 Billin, Zackary              Riverton Hig            8.84       8.75   1 
 11 Eller, Logan                 Cam                     9.04       8.89   1 
 12 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            9.03       9.28   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green River HS  'A'                               3:39.20    3:34.74   3   10  
     1) Wood, Derek                     2) Wilson, Brian                  
     3) Francom, Cody                   4) Henderson, Cody                
  2 Cody High School  'A'                             3:31.21    3:37.62   3    8  
     1) Sullivan, Kyle                  2) Wood, Colton                   
     3) Gilmore, Colby                  4) Rivera, Quinn                  
  3 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           3:39.07    3:37.80   3    6  
  4 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          3:41.80    3:37.82   3    5  
     1) Espinoza, Zachariah             2) Jones, Christian               
     3) Berry, Lance                    4) Long, Connor                   
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:43.65    3:41.09   2    4  
  6 Cheyenne East  'A'                                3:46.25    3:43.59   2    3  
     1) Carlson, Ethan                  2) Messer, Josh                   
     3) Underwood, Dalton               4) Radomsky, Colter               
  7 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:48.00    3:45.46   2    2  
     1) Hilgenkamp, Brody               2) Ibarra, Tanner                 
     3) McCormick, Mathias              4) Walker, Alex                   
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      3:51.59    3:50.93   1    1  
  9 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                                       3:52.23   1 
     1) Haderlie, Logan                 2) Keller, Taylor                 
     3) Averil, Reno                    4) Welker, Brendon                
 10 Cam  'A'                                          3:51.37    3:54.60   1 
     1) Mullins, Justin                 2) Morris, Jordan                 
     3) Kirk, Devin                     4) Eichenberger, Will             
 11 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               3:45.00    4:00.81   2 
     1) Haight, Sage                    2) Shellenberger, Jim             
     3) Anaya, Ryan                     4) Logan, Andrew                  
 -- Evanston  'A'                                                     NT   1 
     1) Sorensen, Alex                  2) Smith, Garret                  
     3) Kuntz, Richard                  4) Stout, Tyler                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          8:39.55    8:30.73    10  
     1) Aragon, Mckennon                2) Luhr, Michael                  
     3) Polson, Trevor                  4) Pecha, Spencer                 
  2 Green River HS  'A'                               8:44.39    8:33.25     8  
     1) Francom, Cody                   2) Sanders, Josh                  
     3) Wilson, Brian                   4) Wood, Derek                    
  3 Rock Springs Hs-Wy  'A'                           8:38.00    8:37.97     6  
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                         8:46.48    8:44.07     5  
  5 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                          8:48.00    8:44.37     4  
     1) Berry, Lance                    2) Long, Connor                   
     3) Whitmore, Taylor                4) Vogel, Chase                   
  6 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               8:52.00    8:51.49     3  
     1) Gilbert, Luke                   2) Hunsicker, Kc                  
     3) Shutts, Jesse                   4) Carey, Joe                     
  7 Laramie High School  'A'                          9:10.40    8:58.91     2  
     1) Boss, Erik                      2) Anderson, Todd                 
     3) Adams, Gabe                     4) Henry, Josh                    
  8 Cheyenne East  'A'                                9:23.35    9:07.05     1  
     1) Vernon, Alex                    2) Reiner, Austin                 
     3) Moul, Spencer                   4) Carlson, Ethan                 
  9 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                                       9:10.81  
     1) Call, Josh                      2) Rider, Mike                    
     3) Inskeep, Jared                  4) Smith, Kinsley                 
 10 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                                 9:39.00  
 11 Lovell Indoor Track  'A'                         10:13.50    9:59.99  
     1) Leithhead, Kaleb                2) Long, Ben                      
     3) Stephens, Jack                  4) Moncur, Kenneth                
 12 Glenrock High School  'A'                                   10:22.55  
     1) Grenseman, Cody                 2) Walters, Danny                 
     3) Nelson, Raider                  4) Horn, Dustin                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc         6-04.00    6-04.00    10  
  2 Jones, Matt                  Sheridan Hig         6-00.00    6-00.00     8  
  3 Gale, Brady                  Cheyenne Eas         6-00.00    6-00.00     6  
  4 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen         5-10.00    5-10.00     5  
  5 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas         5-08.00    5-10.00     4  
  6 Wille, Joe                   Riverton Hig         5-06.00    5-10.00     3  
  7 Stanek, Cameron              Kelly Walsh          6-00.00    5-10.00     2  
  8 Turpin, Steve                Cam                  5-10.00    5-08.00     1  
  9 Lesco, Tanner                Cheyenne Eas         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Huber, Zach                  Green River                     5-08.00  
 11 Keller, Taylor               Star Valley          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Miller, Matt                 Sheridan Hig         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 Haight, Sage                 Natrona Indo         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Douglas, Kegan               Cheyenne Cen         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Hayward, Issac               Laramie High         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 16 Brannan, Dylan               Cam                  5-02.00    5-04.00  
 16 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16 Cunningham, Patrick          Cheyenne Eas         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- West, Tyson                  Star Valley                          NH  
 -- Vivian, Tanner               Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Grove, Brandon               Riverton Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Howe, Walker                 Cheyenne Eas                         NH  
 -- Averil, Reno                 Star Valley                          NH  
 -- Kirk, Devin                  Cam                  5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rich, Cody                   Star Valley                          NH  
 -- Jensen, Colton               Cam                  5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwynn, Alex                  Cody High Sc        15-06.00   15-06.00    10  
  2 Rivera, Quinn                Cody High Sc        14-06.00   15-00.00     7  
  2 Turpin, Steve                Cam                 15-09.00   15-00.00     7  
  4 Buckallew, Auhsten           Kelly Walsh         14-00.00   14-00.00     5  
  5 Kirk, Devin                  Cam                 12-06.00   13-00.00     3.5
  5 Chartier, Tristan            Sheridan Hig        12-06.00   13-00.00     3.5
  7 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc        12-06.00   12-06.00     1.5
  7 Grove, Brandon               Riverton Hig        13-06.00   12-06.00     1.5
  9 Carlson, Ethan               Cheyenne Eas        13-06.00   12-06.00  
 10 McCormick, Mathias           Laramie High        11-06.00   12-00.00  
 11 Anderson, Brendan            Cheyenne Eas                   11-06.00  
 12 Scheetz, Michael             Cam                 10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston             9-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Jansma, Kory                 Cody High Sc        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Eichenberger, Will           Cam                 11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Choal, Drew                  Laramie High        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Gore, Jacob                  Cheyenne Cen        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Sheperd, Zach                Laramie High         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Wells, John                  Cody High Sc         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pettigrew, Ashton            Cam                  7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryan, Colin                  Cheyenne Cen                         NH  
 -- Watt, Drew                   Kelly Walsh         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Goldstien, Mathias           Laramie High        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Wyatt                  Laramie High        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Donnelly, Kale               Cheyenne Cen        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Duncan, Jesse                Cheyenne Cen        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Ryan                Cheyenne Cen                         NH  
 -- Melchior, Matt               Cheyenne Cen        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Howe, Walker                 Cheyenne Eas                         NH  
 -- Jensen, Colton               Cam                  9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kody               Sheridan Hig        23-04.50   23-00.00    10  
  2 Villegas, Taylor             Natrona Indo        21-09.00   21-07.00     8  
  3 Melton, Justin               Laramie High        21-10.00   21-05.00     6  
  4 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc        20-07.00   21-05.00     5  
  5 Hayward, Issac               Laramie High        20-08.00   20-09.00     4  
  6 Shinkle, Cody                Riverton Hig        20-09.00   20-06.00     3  
  7 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen        19-11.00   20-04.00     2  
  8 Stanek, Cameron              Kelly Walsh         21-00.00   20-03.00     1  
  9 Asire, Steven                Natrona Indo        20-01.00   19-07.00  
 10 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas        21-03.75   19-06.00  
 11 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen                   19-02.00  
 11 Long, Ben                    Lovell Indoo        19-02.50   19-02.00  
 13 Buford, Steven               Cheyenne Cen        20-02.00   18-11.00  
 13 Gale, Brady                  Cheyenne Eas        17-05.00   18-11.00  
 13 Shellenberger, Jim           Natrona Indo        19-01.00   18-11.00  
 16 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        18-06.00   18-09.00  
 16 Mullins, Justin              Cam                 19-00.00   18-09.00  
 18 Watt, Oggie                  Kelly Walsh                    18-08.50  
 19 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High        19-01.00   18-07.00  
 20 Miller, Matt                 Sheridan Hig        19-00.00   18-06.00  
 21 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley         18-02.00   18-05.00  
 22 Carper, Breck                Cam                 20-08.00   18-04.00  
 23 Wiggins, Jamie               Natrona Indo        19-06.00   18-03.00  
 24 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc                   17-11.00  
 25 Haight, Sage                 Natrona Indo        17-09.00   17-09.00  
 26 Shelton, Flynn               Kelly Walsh         18-04.00   17-08.00  
 27 Arner, Riley                 Kelly Walsh         18-00.00   17-07.00  
 28 Hill, Wyatt                  Laramie High        19-00.00   17-05.00  
 28 Garcia, Rico                 Cody High Sc        18-02.00   17-05.00  
 28 Whipps, Jonathon             Kelly Walsh         16-11.00   17-05.00  
 31 Averil, Reno                 Star Valley         17-10.00   17-04.00  
 32 Walters, Danny               Glenrock Hig                   17-02.00  
 33 Kane, Nick                   Cam                 17-10.00   17-01.00  
 34 Firth, Zach                  Cam                 17-04.00   16-11.00  
 35 Scheffler, Josh              Lovell Indoo        16-09.75   16-08.00  
 36 White, Trevor                Cam                 17-05.00   16-07.00  
 37 Rich, Cody                   Star Valley         18-01.50   16-03.00  
 38 Hubble, Taylor               Cody High Sc        16-11.00   15-11.00  
 39 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High        19-06.00   15-01.00  
 40 Deyholos, Taylor             Star Valley         14-10.00   13-08.00  
 -- Jones, Matt                  Sheridan Hig        19-08.50         ND  
 -- Roberts, Jordan              Cam                 18-08.00         ND  
 -- Rogers, Lucas                Laramie High        17-10.00         ND  
 -- Orchard, Andrew              Sheridan Hig        17-09.50         ND  
 -- Hunt, Dillon                 Star Valley                          ND  
 -- Vivian, Tanner               Kelly Walsh         18-04.00         ND  
 -- Simkin, Brandon              Star Valley                          ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kody               Sheridan Hig                   45-06.00    10  
  2 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc        42-07.00   42-03.00     8  
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas        41-07.00   41-09.50     6  
  4 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High        39-08.00   41-08.00     5  
  5 Hayward, Issac               Laramie High        39-00.00   40-02.50     4  
  6 Shinkle, Cody                Riverton Hig        39-09.50   39-06.50     3  
  7 Asire, Steven                Natrona Indo        38-04.00   39-04.50     2  
  8 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen        39-11.00   39-00.50     1  
  9 Long, Ben                    Lovell Indoo        38-05.00   38-11.50  
 10 Jones, Matt                  Sheridan Hig                   38-09.50  
 11 Huber, Zach                  Green River                    38-04.00  
 12 Wiggins, Jamie               Natrona Indo        39-06.00   38-02.50  
 13 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen                   37-10.50  
 14 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc        38-08.00   37-05.00  
 15 Orchard, Andrew              Sheridan Hig        38-03.50   37-00.00  
 16 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston            35-10.00   36-11.50  
 17 Scheffler, Josh              Lovell Indoo        36-05.75   36-10.00  
 18 Haight, Sage                 Natrona Indo        36-08.00   36-09.50  
 19 Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen                   36-00.50  
 20 Shelton, Flynn               Kelly Walsh         35-05.00   35-10.50  
 21 Housel, Winston              Cody High Sc        36-01.00   35-03.50  
 22 Buford, Steven               Cheyenne Cen                   34-11.50  
 23 Lesco, Tanner                Cheyenne Eas        36-10.50   34-11.00  
 24 Hubble, Taylor               Cody High Sc        36-06.00   34-10.00  
 25 Gale, Brady                  Cheyenne Eas                   34-07.50  
 26 Kane, Nick                   Cam                 35-04.00   34-00.50  
 27 Jansma, Kory                 Cody High Sc        33-00.00   33-04.00  
 28 Douglas, Kegan               Cheyenne Cen        34-00.00   33-00.00  
 29 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                       32-08.50  
 -- Westbrook, J.J.              Cheyenne Eas                         ND  
 -- Miller, Matt                 Sheridan Hig                         ND  
 -- Rich, Cody                   Star Valley         37-02.00         ND  
 -- Jensen, Colton               Cam                 31-00.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Ramon              Cheyenne Eas                         ND  
 -- Rogers, Lucas                Laramie High        36-04.00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Rico                 Cody High Sc                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler              Lovell Indoo        53-11.00   53-09.00    10  
  2 Struble, Brandon             Cheyenne Cen        49-01.00   50-00.00     8  
  3 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc        48-04.00   49-08.00     6  
  4 Rowley, Lucas                Natrona Indo        51-08.00   49-08.00     5  
  5 Montanez, A.J.               Lovell Indoo        47-04.00   49-00.00     4  
  6 Kent, C.J.                   Cam                 46-07.00   47-11.00     3  
  7 Twomey, Kason                Rock Springs        43-06.00   47-04.00     2  
  8 Middelstedt, Sam             Riverton Hig        43-00.00   46-05.00     1  
  9 Gill, Jake                   Cam                 42-10.00   46-00.00  
 10 Ellender, Zach               Cheyenne Eas        46-05.50   45-05.00  
 11 Garcia, Devin                Laramie High        45-08.00   44-06.00  
 12 Conine, Josh                 Cheyenne Cen        39-10.00   43-06.00  
 13 Young, Andrew                Cody High Sc        42-09.00   43-03.00  
 13 Vandersloot, Tyler           Cam                 47-06.00   43-03.00  
 15 Whipps, Jonathon             Kelly Walsh         43-06.50   43-00.00  
 16 May, Jed                     Natrona Indo        40-02.00   42-00.00  
 17 English, Tyler               Laramie High        41-08.00   41-11.00  
 18 Sessions, Wesley             Sheridan Hig        39-08.75   41-08.00  
 19 Smith, Sean                  Star Valley         40-01.00   41-03.00  
 20 Rooney, Shea                 Cheyenne Cen        40-03.00   40-11.00  
 21 Blaylock, Andrew             Cody High Sc        41-09.00   40-04.50  
 22 Riedl, Anthony               Cheyenne Cen        37-08.00   40-01.50  
 23 Laible, Nate                 Natrona Indo        36-04.00   40-00.00  
 24 Calkin, Travis               Cody High Sc        39-03.00   39-08.00  
 24 Boyd, Brian                  Cam                 35-10.00   39-08.00  
 26 French, Shawn                Evanston            35-10.00   39-07.00  
 27 Botten, Cal                  Sheridan Hig        35-05.00   38-04.00  
 27 Turner, Cameron              Star Valley         36-07.50   38-04.00  
 29 French, Cody                 Evanston            34-08.00   37-09.00  
 30 Beers, Brady                 Riverton Hig        38-04.00   37-05.50  
 31 Menzel, Hunter               Natrona Indo        35-07.00   36-10.00  
 32 Morris, Tyler                Lander Valle        41-10.00   36-08.00  
 33 Munoz, Tyler                 Laramie High        39-04.00   36-04.00  
 34 Rogers, Lucas                Laramie High        36-10.00   35-02.00  
 35 Horton, Jacob                Star Valley         29-06.00   34-02.00  
 36 Buller, Dallas               Rock Springs        37-01.00   34-01.00  
 37 Lewis, Bridger               Thermopolis         33-00.00   34-00.00  
 38 Rehm, Blake                  Cheyenne Eas        34-02.00   33-11.00  
 39 Crook, Tanner                Star Valley         33-03.00   33-10.00  
 40 Homer, Dylan                 Evanston            34-10.00   33-04.00  
 41 Stellern, Zach               Cheyenne Cen        32-11.00   32-11.00  
 42 Booth, Dakota                Star Valley         32-05.00   32-10.00  
 42 Call, Ben                    Star Valley         31-07.75   32-10.00  
 44 Aaron, Grant                 Evanston            35-06.00   32-09.50  
 45 Alexander, David             Laramie High        32-05.00   32-05.00  
 46 Brown, Matthew               Cam                 29-09.00   32-02.00  
 47 Leibrich, Mike               Sheridan Hig        37-07.00   31-11.00  
 48 Barker, Tyler                Evanston            34-06.00   31-10.00  
 49 Armitage, Robert             Cheyenne Cen        32-07.00   31-07.00  
 49 Magelsen, Nate               Laramie High        31-04.00   31-07.00  
 51 Matthews, Keenan             Kelly Walsh         30-11.00   31-03.00  
 52 Schumaker, Forrest           Sheridan Hig        36-06.00   30-03.00  
 53 Taylor, Jeremy               Riverton Hig        29-01.00   29-11.00  
 54 Bayer, Isaac                 Kelly Walsh         30-04.50   29-04.00  
 55 Flores, Jose                 Rock Springs        30-04.50   28-10.00  
 56 Wright, Randy                Laramie High        32-04.00   28-01.00  
 57 Petek, Toby                  Rock Springs        26-00.00   27-11.00  
 58 Stephens, Talon              Star Valley         30-06.00   27-03.00  
 59 Hodgson, Jordan              Star Valley         25-02.00   25-07.00  
 60 Albert, Ben                  Green River         25-04.00   25-02.00  
 61 Martinez, Nic                Lovell Indoo        20-06.00   22-11.00  
 -- Teeter, Josh                 Laramie High        42-01.00         ND  
 -- Crank, Kevin                 Natrona Indo        39-08.00         ND  
 -- Brooks, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas        36-06.50         ND  
 -- Crotsenberg, Jacob           Cheyenne Cen        20-04.00         ND  
 -- Andreas, Tyler               Evanston            41-10.00         ND  
 -- Boyd, Aaron                  Cheyenne Eas        36-02.00         ND  
 -- Kenneaster, Kaleb            Cheyenne Eas        31-06.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Harrison            Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Sierocki, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen        40-06.00         ND  
 -- Everheart, Scotty            Lovell Indoo        40-06.50         ND  
 -- Hutchinson, Kyle             Sheridan Hig        37-06.50         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheyenne Central HS        115        2) CAM                        78   
    3) NCHS Girls Indoor           58        4) Star Valley HS-WY          57   
    5) Kelly Walsh High School     54.50     6) Laramie High School        46.50
    7) Sheridan High School        41        8) Rock Springs HS-WY         23   
    9) Thermopolis High School In  21       10) Green River HS             18   
   10) Cody High School            18       12) Cheyenne East              15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sheridan High School        89.50     2) CAM                        67.50
    3) Laramie High School         67        4) Cody High School           65.50
    5) Natrona Indoor              51        6) Cheyenne Central HS        44   
    7) Rock Springs HS-WY          41        8) Green River HS             36   
    9) Cheyenne East               24       10) Kelly Walsh High School    17   
   11) Riverton High School        16.50    12) Lovell Indoor Track        14   
   13) Evanston                     8       14) Star Valley HS-WY           4