Licensed to Campbell County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2011 02:41 PM
        2011 WY State Indoor Track Championships - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011        
                                 Gillette, WY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Co             7.76       7.67q 
  2 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Eas            7.77       7.84  
  3 Pope, Nicole                 Campbell Co             8.05       8.00  
  4 Mcdonald, Lindsey            Campbell Co             8.06       8.01  
  5 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley                        8.17  
  6 D'Andrea, Lindsey            Riverton Hig            8.38       8.23  
  7 Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas            8.38       8.28  
  8 Lee, Krista                  Rock Springs                       8.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High            7.76       7.67q 
  2 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen            7.78       7.69q 
  3 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig            8.04       7.88  
  4 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig            8.09       8.09  
  5 Hofer, Rachel                Mountain Vie            8.37       8.14  
  6 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc                       8.25  
  7 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig            8.39       8.34  
  8 Harlos, Franziska            Evanston                           9.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh             7.79       7.64q 
  2 Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Co             7.72       7.75  
  3 Pemble, Jasmine              Cheyenne Cen                       7.90  
  4 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I            8.01       7.96  
  5 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh             8.12       8.03  
  6 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I            8.36       8.06  
  7 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou            8.40       8.38  
  8 Caryer, Tana                 Cheyenne Sou           10.33      10.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc            7.68       7.63q 
  2 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River             8.01       7.81  
  3 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I            7.82       7.99  
  4 Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas            8.41       8.07  
  5 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs                       8.16  
  6 Delduca, Camille             Lander Valle            8.32       8.52  
  7 Giannino, Ricquelle          Riverton Hig            9.10       9.18  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas            7.86       7.72  
  2 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig            8.01       7.97  
  3 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I            8.12       8.12  
  4 Fisher, Makaella             Laramie High            8.50       8.20  
  5 McMichael, Paula             Kelly Walsh                        8.24  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs            7.98       7.81  
  2 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig            7.87       7.87  
  3 Budd, Maggie                 Lander Valle            7.67       8.07  
  4 Keeney, Elyse                Laramie High            8.30       8.20  
  5 Draney, GiNae                Star Valley             8.51       8.28  
  6 Bush, Sara                   Cheyenne Sou            8.79       8.70  
  7 Walsh, Jessica               Kelly Walsh                        9.34  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Co             7.90       7.86  
  2 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig            7.95       7.91  
  3 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig            8.14       7.99  
  4 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc            8.30       8.20  
  5 Yoosook, Penelope            Kelly Walsh             8.51       8.21  
  6 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen                       8.24  
  7 Barenz, Brittany             Green River             8.66       8.31  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High            7.62       7.59q 
  2 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley             7.91       7.91  
  3 Frauendienst, Alexandria     Cheyenne Eas            7.94       8.16  
  4 Perry, Justene               Star Valley             8.52       8.26  
  5 Zertuche, Dayna              Riverton Hig            8.19       8.31  
  6 Gapter, Kristi               Laramie High            8.26       8.32  
  7 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley             8.59       8.34  
  8 Groll, Jessica               Evanston                           8.62  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             7.55       7.57q 
  2 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley             7.91       7.65q 
  3 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen            7.93       7.79  
  4 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen            8.24       8.08  
  5 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I            8.20       8.17  
  6 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou            8.55       8.53  
  7 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou            8.52       8.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc            7.63       7.54   10   
  2 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High            7.59       7.55    8   
  3 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             7.57       7.64    6   
  4 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley             7.65       7.67    5   
  5 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Co             7.67       7.69    4   
  6 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High            7.67       7.70    2.50
  6 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen            7.69       7.70    2.50
  8 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh             7.64       7.71    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas            7.72             
 10 Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Co             7.75             
 11 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen            7.79             
 12 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs            7.81             
 12 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River             7.81             
 14 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Eas            7.84             
 15 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Co             7.86             
 16 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig            7.87             
 17 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig            7.88             
 18 Pemble, Jasmine              Cheyenne Cen            7.90             
 19 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley             7.91             
 19 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig            7.91             
 21 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I            7.96             
 22 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig            7.97             
 23 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig            7.99             
 23 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I            7.99             
 25 Pope, Nicole                 Campbell Co             8.00             
 26 Mcdonald, Lindsey            Campbell Co             8.01             
 27 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh             8.03             
 28 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I            8.06             
 29 Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas            8.07             
 29 Budd, Maggie                 Lander Valle            8.07             
 31 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen            8.08             
 32 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig            8.09             
 33 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I            8.12             
 34 Hofer, Rachel                Mountain Vie            8.14             
 35 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs            8.16             
 35 Frauendienst, Alexandria     Cheyenne Eas            8.16             
 37 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I            8.17             
 37 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley             8.17             
 39 Keeney, Elyse                Laramie High            8.20             
 39 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc            8.20             
 39 Fisher, Makaella             Laramie High            8.20             
 42 Yoosook, Penelope            Kelly Walsh             8.21             
 43 D'Andrea, Lindsey            Riverton Hig            8.23             
 44 McMichael, Paula             Kelly Walsh             8.24             
 44 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen            8.24             
 46 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc            8.25             
 47 Perry, Justene               Star Valley             8.26             
 48 Draney, GiNae                Star Valley             8.28             
 48 Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas            8.28             
 50 Zertuche, Dayna              Riverton Hig            8.31             
 50 Barenz, Brittany             Green River             8.31             
 52 Gapter, Kristi               Laramie High            8.32             
 53 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig            8.34             
 53 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley             8.34             
 55 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou            8.38             
 56 Delduca, Camille             Lander Valle            8.52             
 57 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou            8.53             
 58 Lee, Krista                  Rock Springs            8.57             
 59 Groll, Jessica               Evanston                8.62             
 60 Bush, Sara                   Cheyenne Sou            8.70             
 61 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou            8.76             
 62 Giannino, Ricquelle          Riverton Hig            9.18             
 63 Walsh, Jessica               Kelly Walsh             9.34             
 64 Harlos, Franziska            Evanston                9.44             
 65 Caryer, Tana                 Cheyenne Sou           10.41             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig           28.62      28.28  
  2 Wyant, Morgan                Green River            29.88      29.24  
  3 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I           29.86      29.37  
  4 Budd, Maggie                 Lander Valle           28.68      29.53  
  5 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou           31.85      31.36  
  6 Kennah, Olivia               Green River            32.26      31.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High           28.34      27.61q 
  2 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           28.70      27.94q 
  3 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc           29.85      29.41  
  4 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig           29.92      30.01  
  5 Yoosook, Penelope            Kelly Walsh            31.77      30.83  
  6 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou           32.70      31.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High           28.30      27.19q 
  2 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen           28.70      28.23  
  3 Frauendienst, Alexandria     Cheyenne Eas           29.81      29.05  
  4 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig           30.01      29.66  
  5 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou           30.95      30.81  
  6 Caryer, Tana                 Cheyenne Sou           42.61      40.54  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley            28.84      27.85q 
  2 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Eas           28.14      28.04  
  3 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc                      28.16  
  4 Wilson, Tayler               Cheyenne Cen           29.70      30.13  
  5 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley            30.07      30.30  
  6 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I           30.86      30.95  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River            28.13      27.71q 
  2 Lange, Karlee                Rock Springs           28.91      29.24  
  3 Ward, Shana                  Laramie High           30.07      29.83  
  4 Fisher, Kelley               Cheyenne Cen           29.70      30.13  
  5 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig           30.85      30.83  
  6 Groll, Jessica               Evanston                          34.23  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh            28.06      27.59q 
  2 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen           28.93      27.90q 
  3 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I           29.59      29.26  
  4 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig           30.10      29.82  
  5 Perry, Justene               Star Valley            30.85      31.38  
  6 Harlos, Franziska            Evanston                          36.02  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Co            28.03      28.06  
  2 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh            28.94      28.24  
  3 Svilar, Hannah               Riverton Hig                      28.42  
  4 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig           30.13      29.77  
  5 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston               29.50      29.78  
  6 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs           30.76      31.05  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           27.91      27.42q 
  2 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley            29.09      28.97  
  3 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh            30.16      28.98  
  4 Hofer, Rachel                Mountain Vie           29.44      29.93  
  5 Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas           30.65      30.22  
  6 Hardesty, Kayla              Cody High Sc                      32.85  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen                      28.56  
  2 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs           27.80      28.79  
  3 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston               30.16      29.95  
  4 Thomas, Karly                Cody High Sc           30.61      30.18  
  5 Rudolph, Jordan              Cheyenne Cen           29.42      30.59  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Mcgeary, Michelle            Campbell Co            27.62      27.81q 
  2 Waetzig, Lindsey             Campbell Co            29.12      28.78  
  3 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I           29.40      30.04  
  4 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs                      30.86  
  5 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc           30.49      30.95  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis            27.60      27.28q 
  2 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig           29.35      29.03  
  3 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Co            29.21      29.21  
  4 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I           30.19      29.64  
  5 Zertuche, Dayna              Riverton Hig           30.48      30.84  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh            27.48      27.27q 
  2 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Co            29.25      28.45  
  3 Keeney, Elyse                Laramie High           30.22      28.70  
  4 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig           29.30      28.78  
  5 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I           30.45      30.70  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High           27.02      27.91q 
  2 Fischer, Demi                Campbell Co            29.26      29.22  
  3 Barenz, Brittany             Green River            30.35      30.51  
  4 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High           29.26      30.66  
  5 Henderson, Mercedes          Star Valley            30.29      31.03  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mcgeary, Michelle            Campbell Co            27.81      27.28    5   
  2 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas           27.94      27.64    3   
  3 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen           27.90      27.69  
  3 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River            27.71      27.69  
  5 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High           27.91      27.72  
  6 Myers, Ivy                   Star Valley            27.85      28.13  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High           27.19      26.78   10   
  2 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis            27.28      27.07    8   
  3 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh            27.27      27.22    6   
  4 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           27.42      27.38    4   
  5 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High           27.61      27.66    1.50
  6 Hockley, Taylor              Kelly Walsh            27.59      27.67    1.50
Preliminaries
 13 Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Eas           28.04             
 14 Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Co            28.06             
 15 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc           28.16             
 16 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen           28.23             
 17 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh            28.24             
 18 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig           28.28             
 19 Svilar, Hannah               Riverton Hig           28.42             
 20 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Co            28.45             
 21 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen           28.56             
 22 Keeney, Elyse                Laramie High           28.70             
 23 Waetzig, Lindsey             Campbell Co            28.78             
 23 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig           28.78             
 25 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs           28.79             
 26 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley            28.97             
 27 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh            28.98             
 28 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig           29.03             
 29 Frauendienst, Alexandria     Cheyenne Eas           29.05             
 30 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Co            29.21             
 31 Fischer, Demi                Campbell Co            29.22             
 32 Lange, Karlee                Rock Springs           29.24             
 32 Wyant, Morgan                Green River            29.24             
 34 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I           29.26             
 35 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I           29.37             
 36 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc           29.41             
 37 Budd, Maggie                 Lander Valle           29.53             
 38 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I           29.64             
 39 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig           29.66             
 40 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig           29.77             
 41 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston               29.78             
 42 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig           29.82             
 43 Ward, Shana                  Laramie High           29.83             
 44 Hofer, Rachel                Mountain Vie           29.93             
 45 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston               29.95             
 46 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig           30.01             
 47 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I           30.04             
 48 Fisher, Kelley               Cheyenne Cen           30.13             
 48 Wilson, Tayler               Cheyenne Cen           30.13             
 50 Thomas, Karly                Cody High Sc           30.18             
 51 Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas           30.22             
 52 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley            30.30             
 53 Barenz, Brittany             Green River            30.51             
 54 Rudolph, Jordan              Cheyenne Cen           30.59             
 55 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High           30.66             
 56 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I           30.70             
 57 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou           30.81             
 58 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig           30.83             
 58 Yoosook, Penelope            Kelly Walsh            30.83             
 60 Zertuche, Dayna              Riverton Hig           30.84             
 61 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs           30.86             
 62 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc           30.95             
 62 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I           30.95             
 64 Henderson, Mercedes          Star Valley            31.03             
 65 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs           31.05             
 66 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou           31.36             
 67 Perry, Justene               Star Valley            31.38             
 67 Kennah, Olivia               Green River            31.38             
 69 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou           31.96             
 70 Hardesty, Kayla              Cody High Sc           32.85             
 71 Groll, Jessica               Evanston               34.23             
 72 Harlos, Franziska            Evanston               36.02             
 73 Caryer, Tana                 Cheyenne Sou           40.54             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weidle, Mesa                 Rock Springs                    1:05.09  
  2 Moon, Haley                  Laramie High                    1:09.74  
  3 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc                    1:10.04  
  4 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs                    1:12.88  
Section  2  
  1 Dodds, Ashley                Laramie High                    1:06.30  
  2 Tyrrell, Tristan             Cheyenne Cen                    1:10.61  
  3 Emmett, Nikki                Lovell Indoo         1:18.71    1:16.93  
  4 Garner, Anna                 Star Valley          1:20.24    1:17.15  
  5 Harlos, Franziska            Evanston                        1:22.56  
  6 Miller, Patricia             Kelly Walsh                     1:29.88  
Section  3  
  1 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou         1:14.14    1:10.03  
  2 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou         1:14.01    1:12.55  
  3 Pope, Hannah                 Kelly Walsh          1:12.25    1:12.65  
  4 McAffee, Michelle            Cheyenne Sou         1:14.96    1:13.19  
  5 Pettit, Amy                  Sheridan Hig         1:13.26    1:13.22  
  6 Tyree, Peyton                Sheridan Hig         1:12.85    1:16.57  
Section  4  
  1 Lange, Karlee                Rock Springs         1:11.44    1:05.93  
  2 Gapter, Kristi               Laramie High         1:10.58    1:07.64  
  3 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc         1:11.72    1:10.37  
  4 Margharos, Lissa             Nchs Girls I         1:12.10    1:10.59  
  5 Johnson, Callie              Nchs Girls I         1:11.91    1:10.65  
  6 Nguema, Yelena               Rock Springs         1:12.01    1:12.61  
Section  5  
  1 Sanders, Alyssa              Green River          1:09.89    1:07.06  
  2 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou         1:09.95    1:08.16  
  3 Tuttle, Kelsey               Rock Springs         1:10.12    1:08.17  
  4 Gallup, Emma                 Nchs Girls I         1:10.22    1:09.18  
  5 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh          1:10.46    1:09.86  
  6 Valentine, Sadie             Star Valley          1:10.46    1:10.36  
Section  6  
  1 Wilhite, Ashlyn              Campbell Co          1:09.66    1:05.60  
  2 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig         1:09.30    1:07.45  
  3 Wilson, Tayler               Cheyenne Cen         1:08.93    1:09.66  
  4 Wollert, Taylor              Cheyenne Cen         1:09.25    1:09.79  
  5 Henderson, Mercedes          Star Valley          1:09.73    1:09.93  
  6 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston             1:09.88    1:11.47  
Section  7  
  1 Hermon, Michelle             Kelly Walsh          1:07.08    1:03.17    3   
  2 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         1:07.17    1:06.39  
  3 O'Donnell, Sara              Cheyenne Cen         1:07.00    1:06.42  
  4 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         1:08.22    1:06.43  
  5 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig         1:07.07    1:07.03  
  6 Jereb, Reanna                Rock Springs         1:08.20    1:08.57  
Section  8  
  1 Saxton, Bailey               Laramie High         1:06.00    1:00.87   10   
  2 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen         1:06.24    1:02.04    6   
  3 Dziardziel, Bree             Cheyenne Cen         1:05.62    1:04.75  
  4 Gorman, Erin                 Campbell Co          1:05.72    1:05.20  
  5 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig         1:06.77    1:05.31  
  6 Blake, Chelsea               Campbell Co          1:05.77    1:05.95  
Section  9  
  1 Mcgeary, Michelle            Campbell Co          1:02.21    1:01.75    8   
  2 Murray, Desiree              Cody High Sc         1:02.77    1:02.11    5   
  3 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High         1:03.02    1:02.38    4   
  4 Waetzig, Lindsey             Campbell Co          1:03.68    1:04.26    2   
  5 Fischer, Demi                Campbell Co          1:05.02    1:04.35    1   
  6 Ward, Shana                  Laramie High         1:04.46    1:08.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley                     2:34.70  
  2 Schneider, Aubrey            Green River                     2:38.00  
  3 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc                    2:38.75  
  4 Tyrrell, Tristan             Cheyenne Cen                    2:40.29  
  5 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston                        2:42.69  
  6 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston                        2:46.39  
  7 Butterfield, Megan           Rock Springs                    2:50.98  
  8 Valentine, Sadie             Star Valley                     2:58.23  
  9 Hutchinson, Abby             Evanston                        3:01.07  
 10 Ryan, Rebecca                Star Valley                     3:14.35  
 11 Garner, Anna                 Star Valley                     3:17.74  
Section  2  
  1 Syrjakari, Suvianna          Cheyenne Eas         3:03.00    2:54.86  
  2 Nguema, Yelena               Rock Springs         3:02.01    2:55.84  
  3 Gonzales, Marianna           Rock Springs         3:03.19    2:56.99  
  4 Casteel, Amanda              Kelly Walsh          3:03.80    2:57.78  
  5 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls I         3:09.73    3:00.09  
  6 Walker, Rachel               Evanston             3:22.48    3:00.11  
  7 Cussins, Gaira               Cheyenne Eas         3:00.00    3:00.68  
  8 Pope, Hannah                 Kelly Walsh          3:06.34    3:01.01  
  9 Erickson, Minnie             Riverton Hig         3:16.00    3:03.23  
 10 Weber, Sage                  Laramie High         3:04.00    3:03.42  
 11 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I         3:16.52    3:04.71  
 12 Grant, Jessica               Glenrock HS          3:30.00    3:10.38  
Section  3  
  1 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         2:52.48    2:40.76  
  2 Conrad, Abigail              Cheyenne Eas         2:50.02    2:45.40  
  3 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen         2:50.00    2:46.91  
  4 Hooker, Carly                Kelly Walsh          2:50.51    2:47.78  
  5 Saylor, Andie                Laramie High         2:58.33    2:52.08  
  6 McAffee, Michelle            Cheyenne Sou         2:58.88    2:53.16  
  7 Abraham, Brandi              Lovell Indoo         2:54.01    2:55.17  
  8 Huss, Maggie                 Laramie High         2:59.11    2:58.48  
  9 Robertson, Aryen             Kelly Walsh          2:55.92    2:58.83  
 10 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         2:53.49    3:02.63  
Section  4  
  1 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         2:40.48    2:36.10  
  2 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen         2:40.00    2:37.91  
  3 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         2:40.94    2:39.03  
  4 Wollert, Taylor              Cheyenne Cen         2:46.43    2:40.06  
  5 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         2:42.88    2:41.00  
  6 Basse, Sarah                 Thermopolis          2:40.00    2:41.84  
  7 Paris, Ivy                   Thermopolis          2:48.00    2:42.52  
  8 Jereb, Reanna                Rock Springs         2:45.23    2:42.76  
  9 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          2:46.00    2:43.19  
 10 Zirger, Rachelle             Kelly Walsh          2:47.70    2:44.43  
 11 Jeffries, Jesse              Campbell Co          2:47.00    2:48.18  
 12 Cox, Jessie                  Lander Valle         2:46.78    3:16.16  
Section  5  
  1 Lemaster, Jessica            Cheyenne Cen         2:24.60    2:24.81   10   
  2 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         2:26.49    2:29.94    8   
  3 Meade, Cassidy               Laramie High         2:31.58    2:30.13    6   
  4 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig         2:34.28    2:30.76    5   
  5 Wilhite, Ashlyn              Campbell Co          2:29.04    2:30.80    4   
  6 Tramp, Jackie                Green River          2:30.84    2:31.24    3   
  7 Fischer, Demi                Campbell Co          2:36.07    2:32.53    2   
  8 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig         2:36.45    2:32.94    1   
  9 Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         2:38.18    2:34.65  
 10 Gorman, Erin                 Campbell Co          2:31.50    2:35.34  
 11 Ahrenholtz, Haley            Laramie High         2:36.11    2:37.56  
 12 Kent, Meghan                 Laramie High         2:38.25    2:41.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schneider, Aubrey            Green River                     6:15.88  
  2 Abraham, Brandi              Lovell Indoo                    6:39.59  
  3 Casteel, Amanda              Kelly Walsh                     6:46.80  
  4 Ryan, Rebecca                Star Valley                     6:54.39  
  5 Paris, Maggie                Thermopolis          7:05.00    7:00.18  
  6 Grant, Jessica               Glenrock HS          7:45.00    7:08.33  
  7 Voss, Shaina                 Nchs Girls I         7:16.04    7:12.94  
  8 Powers, Kassi                Cheyenne Cen         7:00.00    7:13.60  
  9 Butterfield, Haley           Rock Springs         7:53.00    7:32.97  
Section  2  
  1 Hageman, Kia                 Kelly Walsh          6:26.19    6:10.10  
  2 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls I         6:39.35    6:10.58  
  3 Robertson, Brittany          Cheyenne Cen         6:30.00    6:17.40  
  4 Walton, Brianna              Kelly Walsh          6:15.15    6:17.64  
  5 Hohnholt, Shelby             Laramie High         6:17.00    6:18.60  
  6 Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs         6:18.59    6:20.26  
  7 Gonzales, Marianna           Rock Springs         6:49.03    6:23.71  
  8 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls I         6:55.98    6:41.65  
  9 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I         6:57.22    6:42.11  
 10 Norcross, Stacia             Kelly Walsh          6:53.35    6:47.41  
 11 Erickson, Minnie             Riverton Hig         6:56.75    7:04.44  
 12 Walker, Rachel               Evanston             6:59.96    7:17.84  
 13 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         6:16.20    7:47.49  
Section  3  
  1 Conrad, Abigail              Cheyenne Eas         6:13.62    5:56.78  
  2 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I         6:00.74    5:57.88  
  3 Hutchinson, Amanda           Sheridan Hig         6:11.54    6:01.59  
  4 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston             5:58.46    6:03.55  
  5 Butterfield, Megan           Rock Springs         6:02.32    6:04.22  
  6 Hauschild, Mckenna           Campbell Co          5:59.95    6:04.50  
  7 Jeffries, Jesse              Campbell Co          6:10.33    6:04.55  
  8 Neavill, Monica              Sheridan Hig         6:07.50    6:06.83  
  9 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High         6:02.00    6:06.94  
 10 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         6:00.51    6:07.23  
 11 Paris, Ivy                   Thermopolis          6:14.00    6:07.24  
 12 Lane, Ashley                 Laramie High         5:58.00    6:07.63  
 13 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston             5:58.08    6:09.24  
 14 Peth, Torrie                 Cheyenne Cen         6:08.83    6:12.49  
 15 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          6:14.00    6:15.40  
 16 Basse, Sarah                 Thermopolis          6:05.00    6:16.39  
 17 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis          6:14.00    6:21.31  
Section  4  
  1 Lemaster, Jessica            Cheyenne Cen         5:30.00    5:17.91   10   
  2 Destefano, Audra             Campbell Co          5:30.34    5:20.84    8   
  3 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         5:27.41    5:27.67    6   
  4 Phillips, Abby               Campbell Co          5:47.88    5:34.04    5   
  5 Destefano, Quinn             Campbell Co          5:43.06    5:34.77    4   
  6 Sharp, Sarah                 Campbell Co          5:42.61    5:37.04    3   
  7 Ramsey, Selina               Rock Springs         5:38.61    5:37.72    2   
  8 Brisendine, Kyrsha           Laramie High         5:42.00    5:42.61    1   
  9 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen         5:49.40    5:45.11  
 10 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley          5:52.68    5:46.69  
 11 Bohr, Taylor                 Green River          5:53.74    5:46.86  
 12 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen         5:51.00    5:47.72  
 13 Hartford, Anastasia          Green River          5:44.28    5:53.01  
 14 Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         5:50.40    5:54.63  
 15 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High         5:39.00    5:56.16  
 16 Ahrenholtz, Haley            Laramie High         5:48.55    5:57.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adams, Angel                 Laramie High                   12:36.43  
  2 Hauschild, Mckenna           Campbell Co                    13:10.05  
  3 Holiday, Kimberly            Cody High Sc                   13:28.65  
  4 Peth, Torrie                 Cheyenne Cen                   13:37.71  
  5 Saylor, Andie                Laramie High                   13:44.31  
  6 Norcross, Stacia             Kelly Walsh                    15:00.23  
  7 Robertson, Aryen             Kelly Walsh                    15:35.77  
  8 Powers, Kassi                Cheyenne Cen                   15:48.04  
  9 Paris, Maggie                Thermopolis         16:30.00   16:06.45  
 10 Voss, Shaina                 Nchs Girls I        16:32.33   16:07.39  
Section  2  
  1 Honaker, Alysha              Cheyenne Cen        13:07.23   12:46.96  
  2 Hutchinson, Amanda           Sheridan Hig        13:11.67   12:52.07  
  3 Kozlowski, Mary              Laramie High        13:36.00   12:55.67  
  4 Skaar, Torey                 Cheyenne Cen        13:12.90   12:58.88  
  5 Bird, Abigail                Cheyenne Cen        13:16.30   13:07.79  
  6 Neavill, Monica              Sheridan Hig        14:14.55   13:08.61  
  7 Sorensen, Emily              Evanston            13:46.00   13:08.98  
  8 Butterfield, Megan           Rock Springs        13:53.24   13:33.03  
  9 Hageman, Kia                 Kelly Walsh         14:32.35   13:37.30  
 10 Hohnholt, Shelby             Laramie High        13:50.00   13:39.84  
 11 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis         14:38.00   13:45.26  
 12 Robertson, Nicole            Rock Springs        13:57.75   13:55.83  
 13 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I        15:47.44   14:23.97  
Section  3  
  1 Lemaster, Jessica            Cheyenne Cen        12:37.82   11:53.30   10   
  2 Destefano, Audra             Campbell Co         11:50.82   11:53.64    8   
  3 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc        12:24.06   11:54.78    6   
  4 Phillips, Abby               Campbell Co         12:13.27   11:57.26    5   
  5 Destefano, Quinn             Campbell Co         12:12.76   12:01.44    4   
  6 Sharp, Sarah                 Campbell Co         12:34.81   12:18.51    3   
  7 Bohr, Taylor                 Green River         12:22.53   12:19.30    2   
  8 Ricks, Hailey                Star Valley         12:38.90   12:20.54    1   
  9 Ramsey, Selina               Rock Springs        12:31.06   12:22.10  
 10 Brisendine, Kyrsha           Laramie High        12:27.00   12:27.88  
 11 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I        12:46.21   12:55.64  
 12 Lane, Ashley                 Laramie High        12:53.00   12:59.70  
 13 Jackson, Caitlyn             Evanston            12:49.59   13:02.59  
 14 Hartford, Anastasia          Green River         12:21.11   13:03.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McMichael, Paula             Kelly Walsh             9.75       9.37q 
  2 Beckett, Sadie               Campbell Co             9.76       9.71q 
  3 Fisher, Makaella             Laramie High           10.11       9.84  
  4 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh            10.04       9.90  
  5 Shackelford, Jandy           Campbell Co            10.35      10.08  
  6 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig           10.64      10.73  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen            9.72       9.52q 
  2 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I            9.77       9.83  
  3 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           10.03       9.99  
  4 Nimick, Lindsey              Campbell Co            10.15      10.14  
  5 Lee, Krista                  Rock Springs                      10.39  
  6 Salziger, Asia               Campbell Co            10.34      10.72  
  7 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           11.71      11.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             8.83       9.28q 
  2 Murray, Desiree              Cody High Sc            9.77       9.72q 
  3 Thomas, Karly                Cody High Sc           10.20      10.58  
  4 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig           10.29      10.88  
  5 Laker, McKayla               Star Valley            12.05      10.99  
  6 Hewitt, Lexi                 Laramie High                      11.90  
  7 Rudolph, Jordan              Cheyenne Cen            9.95      12.27  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Co             8.51       8.63q 
  2 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley                        9.52q 
  3 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston                9.87       9.62q 
  4 Fisher, Kelley               Cheyenne Cen            9.79       9.89  
  5 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig                       9.95  
  6 Zowada, Sierra               Sheridan Hig           10.27      10.45  
  7 Mock, Kyla                   Campbell Co            10.28      10.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Co             8.63       8.65   10   
  2 Eaves, Jessie                Thermopolis             9.28       8.84    8   
  3 Murray, Desiree              Cody High Sc            9.72       9.27    6   
  4 McMichael, Paula             Kelly Walsh             9.37       9.43    5   
  5 Pfoor, Heidi                 Cheyenne Cen            9.52       9.46    4   
  6 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston                9.62       9.66    2.50
  6 Beckett, Sadie               Campbell Co             9.71       9.66    2.50
  8 Laker, McKinly               Star Valley             9.52       9.77    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I            9.83             
 10 Fisher, Makaella             Laramie High            9.84             
 11 Fisher, Kelley               Cheyenne Cen            9.89             
 12 Case, Samantha               Kelly Walsh             9.90             
 13 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig            9.95             
 14 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc            9.99             
 15 Shackelford, Jandy           Campbell Co            10.08             
 16 Nimick, Lindsey              Campbell Co            10.14             
 17 Lee, Krista                  Rock Springs           10.39             
 18 Zowada, Sierra               Sheridan Hig           10.45             
 19 Mock, Kyla                   Campbell Co            10.47             
 20 Thomas, Karly                Cody High Sc           10.58             
 21 Salziger, Asia               Campbell Co            10.72             
 22 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig           10.73             
 23 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig           10.88             
 24 Laker, McKayla               Star Valley            10.99             
 25 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           11.74             
 26 Hewitt, Lexi                 Laramie High           11.90             
 27 Rudolph, Jordan              Cheyenne Cen           12.27             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Green River  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:27.00    2   
     1) Sanders, Alyssa                 2) Wyant, Morgan                  
     3) Tramp, Vicki                    4) Tramp, Jackie                  
  2 Rock Springs  'A'                                 4:38.81    4:31.40    1   
  3 Natrona County  'A'                               4:37.44    4:31.45  
     1) Frankland, Amber                2) Johnson, Callie                
     3) Brown, Storiee                  4) Gallup, Emma                   
  4 Star Valley  'A'                                  4:54.22    4:43.80  
     1) Henderson, Mercedes             2) Laker, McKinly                 
     3) Perry, Justene                  4) Myers, Ivy                     
  5 Cheyenne South  'A'                               4:48.00    4:44.12  
     1) Borbely, Melissa                2) Tharp, Rebecca                 
     3) McAffee, Michelle               4) Simpson, Amy                   
Section  2  
  1 Campbell County  'A'                              4:20.59    4:15.43   10   
     1) Waetzig, Lindsey                2) Gorman, Erin                   
     3) Fischer, Demi                   4) Mcgeary, Michelle              
  2 Laramie  'A'                                      4:23.60    4:15.86    8   
     1) Ahrenholtz, Haley               2) Meade, Cassidy                 
     3) Saxton, Bailey                  4) Ward, Shana                    
  3 Cheyenne Central  'A'                             4:32.20    4:20.87    6   
     1) O'Donnell, Sara                 2) Pfoor, Heidi                   
     3) Dziardziel, Bree                4) Tyrrell, Tristan               
  4 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  4:35.63    4:23.45    5   
     1) Hermon, Michelle                2) Hockley, Taylor                
     3) Timberman, Dayanera             4) Case, Samantha                 
  5 Sheridan  'A'                                     4:34.01    4:23.46    4   
     1) Buyan, Lauren                   2) Dannels, Bailie                
     3) Rotellini, Katie                4) Maze, Sarah                    
  6 Cody  'A'                                         4:33.98    4:25.12    3   
     1) Murray, Desiree                 2) Garrison, Courtney             
     3) Durham, Hannah                  4) Bales, Anna                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rock Springs  'A'                                11:46.04   10:54.14    2   
  2 Thermopolis  'A'                                            11:08.17  
     1) Basse, Sarah                    2) Marquart, Kalyn                
     3) Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya           4) Paris, Ivy                     
  3 Cheyenne East  'A'                                          11:55.96  
     1) Conrad, Abigail                 2) Cussins, Gaira                 
     3) Syrjakari, Suvianna             4) Kapeller, Leah                 
Section  2  
  1 Campbell County  'A'                             10:11.17    9:59.93   10   
     1) Wilhite, Ashlyn                 2) Sharp, Sarah                   
     3) Gorman, Erin                    4) Destefano, Audra               
  2 Cheyenne Central  'A'                            10:37.00   10:10.72    8   
     1) Honaker, Alysha                 2) Pfoor, Heidi                   
     3) Lemaster, Jessica               4) Bird, Abigail                  
  3 Sheridan  'A'                                    10:50.88   10:21.03    6   
     1) Buyan, Lauren                   2) Hutchinson, Amanda             
     3) Ostler, Addy                    4) Rotellini, Katie               
  4 Cody  'A'                                        10:36.98   10:22.72    5   
     1) Brinegar, Anne                  2) Murray, Desiree                
     3) Garrison, Courtney              4) Holiday, Kimberly              
  5 Green River  'A'                                 11:05.80   10:23.86    4   
     1) Bohr, Taylor                    2) Hartford, Anastasia            
     3) Sanders, Alyssa                 4) Tramp, Jackie                  
  6 Laramie  'A'                                     10:35.63   10:25.81    3   
     1) Ahrenholtz, Haley               2) Adams, Angel                   
     3) Kent, Meghan                    4) Brisendine, Kyrsha             
  7 Natrona County  'A'                              11:14.46   11:03.24    1   
     1) Sondag, Shaelynn                2) Frankland, Amber               
     3) Maston, Makenna                 4) Sondag, Ashley                 
  8 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                 11:19.97   11:37.50  
     1) Zirger, Rachelle                2) Hooker, Carly                  
     3) Hageman, Kia                    4) Walton, Brianna                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Myers, Brooke                Cody High Sc         4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  1 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig         5-06.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Co          5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Penfield, Kaitlin            Laramie High         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  4 Freeland, Kortney            Evanston             4-08.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig         4-06.00    4-10.00    4.50
  7 McInerney, Catlin            Laramie High         5-00.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  7 Pfoor, Chloe                 Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  7 Turner, Jacy                 Cheyenne Eas         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Howe, Kali                   Rock Springs         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
 11 Mcdonald, Lindsey            Campbell Co          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Co          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Schneider, Mikaela           Kelly Walsh                    J4-04.00  
 13 O'Donnell, Sara              Cheyenne Cen         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Pearson, Emily               Laramie High         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Emmett, Nikki                Lovell Indoo                       FAIL  
 -- Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas         4-02.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Co         12-03.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        11-01.00   10-06.00    8   
  2 Bales, Anna                  Cody High Sc        11-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Yurek, Logan                 Cheyenne Eas        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Stefanie             Campbell Co          8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 Hewitt, Lexi                 Laramie High         8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  5 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  8 Walton, Rebecca              Star Valley          7-07.25   J8-00.00  
  8 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Hardsocg, Jordan             Cheyenne Cen         6-06.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Frauendienst, Alexandria     Cheyenne Eas         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  8 Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis          9-00.00   J8-00.00  
 14 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Kistler, Ali                 Campbell Co          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Delduca, Camille             Lander Valle         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Lang, Alex                   Campbell Co          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Reh, Ryan                    Laramie High         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Renteria, Amaris             Laramie High         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Kirkham, Kira                Sheridan Hig         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 21 Peterson, Rachel             Laramie High         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 21 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Co          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 21 Johnson, Kayla               Cheyenne Eas         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 21 Hudson, Anna                 Laramie High         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 21 Laker, McKayla               Star Valley                     7-00.00  
 21 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 21 Groll, Jessica               Evanston             6-06.00    7-00.00  
 21 Pearson, Emily               Laramie High         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Perry, Justene               Star Valley          6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Hardesty, Kayla              Cody High Sc                       FAIL  
 -- Draney, GiNae                Star Valley                        FAIL  
 -- Olive, Sammy                 Cheyenne Eas         6-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Moffitt, Loura               Lander Valle         7-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Smith, Megan                 Cheyenne Eas         8-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Schutzman, Cierra            Cody High Sc         7-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Co         17-07.00   17-05.75   10   
  2 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        15-10.00   16-01.00    8   
  3 Schneider, Mikaela           Kelly Walsh         15-06.75   15-09.00    6   
  4 Tramp, Vicki                 Green River                    15-08.75    5   
  5 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh         15-06.25   15-07.00    4   
  6 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig        14-09.00   15-06.00    3   
  7 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Co         15-03.00   15-04.75    2   
  8 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        15-07.25   15-04.00    1   
  9 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig        15-01.00   15-02.00  
 10 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig        14-03.50   15-00.00  
 10 Pemble, Jasmine              Cheyenne Cen                   15-00.00  
 12 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig        15-00.50   14-11.50  
 13 Wyant, Morgan                Green River         14-02.00   14-11.00  
 14 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen        14-07.00   14-10.50  
 15 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High        16-02.00   14-09.00  
 16 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig        15-05.50   14-08.75  
 17 Lange, Karlee                Rock Springs        14-10.00   14-07.50  
 17 Merryman, Mercedes           Cheyenne Cen                   14-07.50  
 19 Vigil, Lauren                Campbell Co         14-06.75   14-06.50  
 20 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I        15-05.50   14-05.00  
 21 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Co         14-00.00   14-04.00  
 22 Boothe, Kaitlin              Kelly Walsh         15-02.50   14-03.75  
 23 D'Andrea, Lindsey            Riverton Hig        13-01.50   14-02.00  
 24 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley         13-07.00   13-11.00  
 25 Pope, Nicole                 Campbell Co         14-10.00   13-10.00  
 26 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I        13-07.50   13-08.50  
 26 McInerney, Catlin            Laramie High        13-02.00   13-08.50  
 28 Wellard, McKenzie            Star Valley         14-00.50   13-07.50  
 29 Zowada, Sierra               Sheridan Hig        14-02.00   13-03.50  
 30 Zertuche, Dayna              Riverton Hig        13-06.00   13-02.50  
 31 Clement, Kenzie              Cheyenne Cen                   13-00.50  
 32 Barenz, Brittany             Green River         12-06.00   13-00.00  
 33 Grindle, Dalyn               Riverton Hig        12-03.75   12-08.50  
 34 Henderson, Mercedes          Star Valley         13-06.50   12-08.00  
 35 Moffitt, Loura               Lander Valle        14-02.00   12-07.50  
 36 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc        13-06.00   12-05.50  
 37 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig        12-03.00   12-03.50  
 38 Nicholson, Emily             Cheyenne Cen        13-00.00   12-02.50  
 39 Giannino, Ricquelle          Riverton Hig        12-01.00   11-06.50  
 40 Warlick, Taylor              Laramie High        12-00.00   11-05.00  
 41 Schwammberger, Sara          Cheyenne Eas        12-00.00   11-02.00  
 42 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc                   10-11.00  
 43 Adamson, Holly               Cody High Sc                   10-09.50  
 44 Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                   10-03.00  
 45 Carlson, Sydney              Cheyenne Eas        11-06.75   10-00.00  
 -- Lazarus, Ashley              Campbell Co         17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Beaver, Adriana              Cheyenne Eas        15-09.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                Campbell Co         35-06.00   36-04.25   10   
  2 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig        32-01.50   33-03.50    8   
  3 Schneider, Mikaela           Kelly Walsh         30-08.00   33-02.50    6   
  4 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I        31-10.00   32-10.25    5   
  5 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        32-08.00   32-06.50    4   
  6 Poppleton, Dusti             Campbell Co         31-08.00   32-05.50    3   
  7 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        31-08.50   32-04.75    2   
  8 Mcgeary, Michelle            Campbell Co         32-00.00   32-00.00    1   
  9 Morgan, Maddy                Campbell Co         33-07.00   31-07.75  
  9 Timberman, Dayanera          Kelly Walsh         29-09.00   31-07.75  
 11 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig        30-11.00   31-07.25  
 12 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig        31-04.00   30-10.75  
 13 Schomer, Brittany            Laramie High        31-00.00   30-10.25  
 13 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc        34-01.00   30-10.25  
 13 Alexander, Danielle          Cheyenne Cen        31-08.00   30-10.25  
 16 D'Andrea, Lindsey            Riverton Hig        30-06.00   30-09.00  
 17 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I        28-03.75   30-07.75  
 18 Shackelford, Jandy           Campbell Co         30-03.50   30-04.25  
 19 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I        29-08.00   30-00.00  
 20 Mock, Kyla                   Campbell Co         28-10.50   29-07.75  
 21 Holbrook, Misty              Star Valley         29-03.00   29-01.25  
 22 Wyant, Morgan                Green River                    28-10.75  
 23 Marquart, Kassidi            Thermopolis         29-00.00   28-05.00  
 24 Grindle, Dalyn               Riverton Hig        29-00.00   27-10.75  
 25 Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis         27-08.00   27-07.75  
 26 Kennah, Olivia               Green River         28-04.00   27-06.00  
 27 Pfoor, Chloe                 Cheyenne Cen        28-08.00   27-05.50  
 28 Turner, Jacy                 Cheyenne Eas        28-08.00   27-05.00  
 29 Jackson, Shelby              Laramie High        27-04.00   26-07.25  
 30 Giannino, Ricquelle          Riverton Hig        27-09.00   26-06.50  
 31 Wollert, Taylor              Cheyenne Cen        27-09.00   26-03.50  
 32 Nicholson, Emily             Cheyenne Cen        27-00.00   26-02.50  
 33 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I        26-08.75   26-01.25  
 34 Clement, Kenzie              Cheyenne Cen        28-00.00   25-04.25  
 35 Hooker, Carly                Kelly Walsh         26-08.75   25-01.75  
 36 Barenz, Brittany             Green River                    24-10.75  
 -- Adamson, Holly               Cody High Sc                       FOUL  
 -- Carlson, Sydney              Cheyenne Eas        24-03.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paxton, Kim                  Green River         40-03.00   39-09.50   10   
  2 Hunt, Krysten                Cheyenne Cen        38-00.00   38-09.00    8   
  3 Svilar, Hannah               Riverton Hig        39-04.00   37-04.75    6   
  4 Koski, Cassidy               Campbell Co         35-00.50   36-05.00    5   
  5 Backman, Paige               Cheyenne Eas        34-06.50   35-06.00    4   
  6 Butcher, McKenzie            Sheridan Hig        35-04.00   35-05.25    3   
  7 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        34-06.00   35-02.00    2   
  8 Underwood, Emily             Cheyenne Eas        34-06.00   34-01.25    1   
  9 Thar, Shaylee                Campbell Co         34-00.00   33-10.50  
 10 Burrell, Sara                Sheridan Hig        30-00.00   32-10.25  
 11 Slominski, Lacey             Nchs Girls I        33-09.50   32-09.75  
 12 Herrmann, Bekki              Sheridan Hig        31-09.00   32-07.75  
 13 Terry, Ashley                Nchs Girls I        30-09.00   32-06.00  
 14 Booth, Sierra                Star Valley         30-01.50   31-03.00  
 14 Mcmillen, Kendra             Campbell Co         30-10.00   31-03.00  
 16 Reh, Ryan                    Laramie High        30-03.00   30-10.00  
 17 Olexey, Emily                Rock Springs        28-03.50   30-09.50  
 18 Jones, Kylie                 Nchs Girls I        29-04.00   30-01.25  
 19 Gladson, Aleesha             Campbell Co         30-01.50   29-11.25  
 20 Elam, Ashley                 Star Valley         32-07.75   29-06.00  
 21 Robertson, Aryen             Kelly Walsh         25-11.00   29-05.50  
 22 Wadsworth, Alex              Rock Springs        29-10.50   29-02.75  
 23 Sullivan, Crysta             Campbell Co         27-09.00   28-11.00  
 23 Ellingford, Saige            Evanston            29-04.00   28-11.00  
 25 Porter, Shelby               Rock Springs        92-00.50   28-10.25  
 26 Bertagnole, Lindsey          Nchs Girls I        26-06.00   28-10.00  
 27 McArthur, Marquette          Cody High Sc        30-05.00   28-08.00  
 28 Davis, Schuylar              Lovell Indoo        27-11.00   28-07.25  
 29 Marquart, Kassidi            Thermopolis         26-02.00   28-05.50  
 30 Slominski, Hanna             Nchs Girls I        27-04.00   28-05.25  
 31 Rice, Sally                  Laramie High        29-09.00   28-05.00  
 31 Fatima, Rida                 Rock Springs        27-07.50   28-05.00  
 33 Salzman, Alexis              Thermopolis         28-05.00   28-02.75  
 34 Jackson, Shelby              Laramie High        27-04.00   28-01.75  
 35 Hoover, Katie                Lovell Indoo        27-04.00   28-01.00  
 35 Adams, Ashlee                Cheyenne Eas        31-02.00   28-01.00  
 37 White, Brooke                Cheyenne Cen        28-00.00   27-09.00  
 38 Bradfield, Amy               Star Valley         31-04.75   27-07.50  
 39 Bulgrin, Christine           Laramie High        24-07.00   27-01.00  
 40 Bush, Sara                   Cheyenne Sou        26-11.00   27-00.00  
 41 Mowry, Carsen                Cheyenne Eas        26-00.00   26-08.00  
 42 Heward, Tinsley              Star Valley         23-09.00   25-09.00  
 43 Snyder, Brittni              Campbell Co         24-07.00   25-01.00  
 44 Hamilton, Lori               Star Valley         23-00.50   24-10.00  
 45 Miller, Patricia             Kelly Walsh         22-06.00   24-05.75  
 46 Garnett, Savannah            Campbell Co         26-06.00   23-09.50  
 47 Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig        23-09.00   23-08.00  
 48 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig        23-01.00   23-00.00  
 48 Day, Kristin                 Cheyenne Sou        23-03.00   23-00.00  
 50 Bettolo, Lea                 Rock Springs        20-07.00   22-08.50  
 51 Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                   22-03.50  
 52 Malcom, Kenna                Cheyenne Cen        24-00.00   22-01.00  
 53 Emmett, Nikki                Lovell Indoo        22-00.50   21-10.50  
 54 Solaas, Mary                 Campbell Co                    21-04.00  
 55 Davis, Paige                 Lovell Indoo        21-00.00   21-03.00  
 56 Gebhardt, Mogan              Rock Springs        14-03.00   16-04.00  
 -- Swank, Veronica              Cheyenne Cen        29-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc            6.82       6.91  
  2 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            6.81       6.93  
  3 Mock, Carson                 Campbell Co             7.17       7.10  
  3 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig            7.11       7.10  
  5 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs                       7.41  
  6 Colton, Kalivas              Rock Springs            7.56       7.45  
  7 Jackson, Cody                Rock Springs                       7.59  
  8 Jansma, Kory                 Cody High Sc            7.55       7.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen            6.80       6.86  
  2 Wille, Joe                   Riverton Hig            6.83       6.90  
  3 White, Trevor                Campbell Co             7.10       7.14  
  4 Gillette, Tanner             Campbell Co             7.17       7.26  
  5 Fuller, Cameron              Natrona Indo            7.54       7.55  
  6 West, Tyson                  Star Valley             7.57       7.58  
  7 Berg, Austin                 Evanston                           8.07  
  8 Lloyd, Antonia               Cheyenne Sou            8.78       9.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen            6.85       6.85q 
  2 Barbour, Dillon              Laramie High            6.79       6.95  
  3 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs            7.58       7.33  
  4 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig            7.24       7.34  
  5 Moyte, Matt                  Cheyenne Eas            7.51       7.49  
  6 Adams, Joe                   Laramie High            7.09       7.53  
  7 Koenig, Kaiden               Riverton Hig            8.49       8.42  
  8 Bybee, Chase                 Evanston                           8.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Allegretto, Dominic          Campbell Co             6.78       6.80q 
  2 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High            6.87       6.82q 
  3 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley             7.09       7.08  
  4 Borja, Marco                 Cody High Sc            7.46       7.16  
  5 Britt, Alec                  Kelly Walsh             7.24       7.39  
  6 Tindall, Ryan                Star Valley             7.60       7.46  
  7 Nielson, Eric                Rock Springs                       7.82  
  8 Degroat, Chase               Lovell Indoo            8.47       8.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen            6.74       6.75q 
  2 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            7.07       7.01  
  3 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High            6.91       7.03  
  4 Hart, Taylor                 Star Valley             7.27       7.10  
  5 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo            7.45       7.53  
  6 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo            7.63       7.69  
  7 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                           7.91  
  8 Sirokman, Joseph             Natrona Indo            8.34       8.58  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig            6.70       6.93  
  2 Wilson, Derian               Cheyenne Cen            7.06       7.01  
  3 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig            6.93       7.11  
  4 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston                7.65       7.21  
  5 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig            7.27       7.32  
  6 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Indo            7.42       7.44  
  7 Wilkerson, Cole              Evanston                           7.74  
  8 Hitz, Kaleb                  Lovell Indoo            8.34       8.25  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc            6.70       6.83q 
  2 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen            6.93       6.87  
  3 Bloom, Skyler                Green River                        6.97  
  4 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo            7.05       7.09  
  5 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc            7.27       7.20  
  6 Bennett, Cameron             Cody High Sc            7.41       7.36  
  7 Schick, Kody                 Rock Springs            7.66       7.58  
  8 Kolkman, Will                Cheyenne Sou            8.30       8.17  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas            6.70       6.73q 
  2 Reid, Josh                   Cheyenne Cen            7.05       7.06  
  3 Counts, Robert               Kelly Walsh             6.94       7.10  
  4 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh             7.29       7.23  
  5 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou            7.41       7.48  
  6 Malone, Ty                   Mountain Vie            8.25       7.59  
  7 Lundby, Ivar                 Riverton Hig            7.74       7.81  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Bazemore, Nick               Campbell Co             6.57       6.67q 
  2 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley             7.04       6.96  
  3 Larson, Bradlee              Campbell Co             6.95       7.05  
  4 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas            7.29       7.12  
  5 Billin, Zach                 Riverton Hig            7.41       7.33  
  6 Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh             7.76       7.52  
  7 Hitshew, Randy               Lander Valle            8.23       7.70  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Melton, Justin               Laramie High            6.55       6.70q 
  2 Harrison, Devin              Green River             6.99       6.91  
  3 Gomez, Jimi                  Laramie High            6.96       7.15  
  4 Tucker, Lee                  Cheyenne Eas            7.36       7.24  
  5 Burkett, Sawyer              Cheyenne Eas            7.33       7.33  
  6 Brown, Michael               Mountain Vie            7.90       7.60  
  7 Jorgensen, Colton            Natrona Indo            7.83       7.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Melton, Justin               Laramie High            6.70       6.61   10   
  2 Bazemore, Nick               Campbell Co             6.67       6.65    8   
  3 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen            6.75       6.71    6   
  4 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas            6.73       6.72    5   
  5 Allegretto, Dominic          Campbell Co             6.80       6.79    4   
  6 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen            6.85       6.83    3   
  7 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High            6.82       6.84    2   
  8 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc            6.83       6.91    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen            6.86             
 10 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen            6.87             
 11 Wille, Joe                   Riverton Hig            6.90             
 12 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc            6.91             
 12 Harrison, Devin              Green River             6.91             
 14 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig            6.93             
 14 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            6.93             
 16 Barbour, Dillon              Laramie High            6.95             
 17 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley             6.96             
 18 Bloom, Skyler                Green River             6.97             
 19 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            7.01             
 19 Wilson, Derian               Cheyenne Cen            7.01             
 21 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High            7.03             
 22 Larson, Bradlee              Campbell Co             7.05             
 23 Reid, Josh                   Cheyenne Cen            7.06             
 24 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley             7.08             
 25 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo            7.09             
 26 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig            7.10             
 26 Hart, Taylor                 Star Valley             7.10             
 26 Mock, Carson                 Campbell Co             7.10             
 26 Counts, Robert               Kelly Walsh             7.10             
 30 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig            7.11             
 31 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas            7.12             
 32 White, Trevor                Campbell Co             7.14             
 33 Gomez, Jimi                  Laramie High            7.15             
 34 Borja, Marco                 Cody High Sc            7.16             
 35 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc            7.20             
 36 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston                7.21             
 37 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh             7.23             
 38 Tucker, Lee                  Cheyenne Eas            7.24             
 39 Gillette, Tanner             Campbell Co             7.26             
 40 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig            7.32             
 41 Burkett, Sawyer              Cheyenne Eas            7.33             
 41 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs            7.33             
 41 Billin, Zach                 Riverton Hig            7.33             
 44 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig            7.34             
 45 Bennett, Cameron             Cody High Sc            7.36             
 46 Britt, Alec                  Kelly Walsh             7.39             
 47 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs            7.41             
 48 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Indo            7.44             
 49 Colton, Kalivas              Rock Springs            7.45             
 50 Tindall, Ryan                Star Valley             7.46             
 51 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou            7.48             
 52 Moyte, Matt                  Cheyenne Eas            7.49             
 53 Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh             7.52             
 54 Adams, Joe                   Laramie High            7.53             
 54 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo            7.53             
 56 Fuller, Cameron              Natrona Indo            7.55             
 57 Schick, Kody                 Rock Springs            7.58             
 57 West, Tyson                  Star Valley             7.58             
 59 Malone, Ty                   Mountain Vie            7.59             
 59 Jackson, Cody                Rock Springs            7.59             
 61 Brown, Michael               Mountain Vie            7.60             
 62 Jansma, Kory                 Cody High Sc            7.62             
 63 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo            7.69             
 64 Hitshew, Randy               Lander Valle            7.70             
 65 Wilkerson, Cole              Evanston                7.74             
 66 Lundby, Ivar                 Riverton Hig            7.81             
 67 Nielson, Eric                Rock Springs            7.82             
 68 Jorgensen, Colton            Natrona Indo            7.89             
 69 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                7.91             
 70 Berg, Austin                 Evanston                8.07             
 71 Kolkman, Will                Cheyenne Sou            8.17             
 72 Hitz, Kaleb                  Lovell Indoo            8.25             
 73 Koenig, Kaiden               Riverton Hig            8.42             
 74 Sirokman, Joseph             Natrona Indo            8.58             
 75 Degroat, Chase               Lovell Indoo            8.65             
 76 Bybee, Chase                 Evanston                8.81             
 77 Lloyd, Antonia               Cheyenne Sou            9.02             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eichenberger, Will           Campbell Co            24.27      24.14q 
  1 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc           24.15      24.14q 
  3 Lain, Zach                   Cheyenne Cen           25.50      24.82  
  4 Hart, Taylor                 Star Valley            25.56      25.08  
  5 Holder, Jeff                 Glenrock HS            28.77      27.86  
  6 Lundby, Ivar                 Riverton Hig           28.82      27.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Stanek, Cameron              Kelly Walsh            24.13      24.06q 
  2 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley            24.34      24.41  
  3 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh            25.49      25.43  
  4 Bennett, Cameron             Cody High Sc           25.58      25.81  
  5 Brown, Michael               Mountain Vie           28.84      27.46  
  6 Nielson, Eric                Rock Springs           28.00      28.29  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen           24.12      23.69q 
  2 Johnson, Andrew              Laramie High           24.35      24.37  
  3 Vollmar, Cody                Natrona Indo           25.47      24.84  
  4 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs           25.59      25.73  
  5 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo           27.83      28.49  
  6 Berg, Austin                 Evanston               29.30      29.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            24.06      24.62  
  2 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High           25.44      24.82  
  3 Gillette, Tanner             Campbell Co            25.66      24.97  
  3 Counts, Robert               Kelly Walsh            24.43      24.97  
  5 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou           27.78      27.49  
  6 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis            30.00      29.23  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High           24.06      23.90q 
  2 Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh            24.48      24.57  
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig           25.41      25.45  
  4 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo           25.73      25.87  
  5 Schick, Kody                 Rock Springs           27.48      27.68  
  6 Lacey, Nathan                Glenrock HS            31.11      28.13  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Allegretto, Dominic          Campbell Co            23.98      23.74q 
  2 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo           24.54      24.16  
  3 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis            25.40      25.54  
  4 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas           25.79      26.57  
  5 Mitchell, Nickolaus          Natrona Indo           27.24      27.61  
  6 Bybee, Chase                 Evanston               31.80      31.57  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc           23.97      23.91q 
  2 Wilson, Derian               Cheyenne Cen           24.57      24.35  
  3 Brown, Jake                  Thermopolis            25.40      24.95  
  4 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen           25.88      25.67  
  5 Pebbles, Kyle                Thermopolis            27.00      26.78  
  6 Lloyd, Antonia               Cheyenne Sou           33.20      33.15  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen           23.92      23.77q 
  2 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo           24.59      24.56  
  3 Burkett, Sawyer              Cheyenne Eas           25.29      25.63  
  4 Britt, Alec                  Kelly Walsh            25.89      25.80  
  5 Colton, Kalivas              Rock Springs           26.88      27.24  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Bazemore, Nick               Campbell Co            23.82      23.46q 
  2 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig           24.70      24.05q 
  3 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas                      25.13  
  4 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           25.26      25.21  
  5 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs           25.93      26.15  
  6 Hitshew, Randy               Lander Valle           26.69      28.83  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Devin              Green River            23.69      23.71q 
  2 Barbour, Dillon              Laramie High           24.73      24.22  
  3 Bloom, Skyler                Green River                       25.06  
  4 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig           26.00      25.57  
  5 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston               25.24      26.09  
  6 MaGee, Dalton                Star Valley            26.65      27.47  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Melton, Justin               Laramie High           23.53      23.60q 
  2 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           24.90      24.62  
  3 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            26.04      24.85  
  4 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig           25.20      25.60  
  5 Gertsch, Sam                 Star Valley            26.65      27.15  
  6 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                          28.00  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas           23.47      24.33  
  2 Borja, Marco                 Cody High Sc           24.90      24.50  
  3 Strand, Ethan                Campbell Co            25.16      24.75  
  4 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig           26.07      25.49  
  5 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           26.26      25.66  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc           23.44      24.25  
  2 Petty, Cole                  Campbell Co            25.10      24.92  
  3 Ibarra, Tanner               Laramie High           25.03      25.22  
  4 Jones, Christian             Cheyenne Cen           26.23      26.19  
  5 Jackson, Cody                Rock Springs           26.14      26.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High           23.90      23.40    6   
  2 Stanek, Cameron              Kelly Walsh            24.06      23.54    3.50
  3 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc           23.91      23.85    1   
  4 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc           24.14      23.99  
  5 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig           24.05      24.28  
  6 Eichenberger, Will           Campbell Co            24.14      24.57  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Melton, Justin               Laramie High           23.60      23.03   10   
  2 Bazemore, Nick               Campbell Co            23.46      23.23    8   
  3 Harrison, Devin              Green River            23.71      23.45    5   
  4 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen           23.77      23.54    3.50
  5 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen           23.69      23.68    2   
  6 Allegretto, Dominic          Campbell Co            23.74      23.92  
Preliminaries
 13 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo           24.16             
 14 Barbour, Dillon              Laramie High           24.22             
 15 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc           24.25             
 16 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas           24.33             
 17 Wilson, Derian               Cheyenne Cen           24.35             
 18 Johnson, Andrew              Laramie High           24.37             
 19 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley            24.41             
 20 Borja, Marco                 Cody High Sc           24.50             
 21 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo           24.56             
 22 Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh            24.57             
 23 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           24.62             
 23 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            24.62             
 25 Strand, Ethan                Campbell Co            24.75             
 26 Lain, Zach                   Cheyenne Cen           24.82             
 26 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High           24.82             
 28 Vollmar, Cody                Natrona Indo           24.84             
 29 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh            24.85             
 30 Petty, Cole                  Campbell Co            24.92             
 31 Brown, Jake                  Thermopolis            24.95             
 32 Counts, Robert               Kelly Walsh            24.97             
 32 Gillette, Tanner             Campbell Co            24.97             
 34 Bloom, Skyler                Green River            25.06             
 35 Hart, Taylor                 Star Valley            25.08             
 36 Hill, Dominique              Cheyenne Eas           25.13             
 37 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           25.21             
 38 Ibarra, Tanner               Laramie High           25.22             
 39 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh            25.43             
 40 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig           25.45             
 41 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig           25.49             
 42 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis            25.54             
 43 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig           25.57             
 44 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig           25.60             
 45 Burkett, Sawyer              Cheyenne Eas           25.63             
 46 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           25.66             
 47 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen           25.67             
 48 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs           25.73             
 49 Britt, Alec                  Kelly Walsh            25.80             
 50 Bennett, Cameron             Cody High Sc           25.81             
 51 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo           25.87             
 52 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston               26.09             
 53 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs           26.15             
 54 Jones, Christian             Cheyenne Cen           26.19             
 55 Jackson, Cody                Rock Springs           26.26             
 56 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas           26.57             
 57 Pebbles, Kyle                Thermopolis            26.78             
 58 Gertsch, Sam                 Star Valley            27.15             
 59 Colton, Kalivas              Rock Springs           27.24             
 60 Brown, Michael               Mountain Vie           27.46             
 61 MaGee, Dalton                Star Valley            27.47             
 62 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou           27.49             
 63 Mitchell, Nickolaus          Natrona Indo           27.61             
 64 Schick, Kody                 Rock Springs           27.68             
 65 Holder, Jeff                 Glenrock HS            27.86             
 66 Lundby, Ivar                 Riverton Hig           27.96             
 67 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston               28.00             
 68 Lacey, Nathan                Glenrock HS            28.13             
 69 Nielson, Eric                Rock Springs           28.29             
 70 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo           28.49             
 71 Hitshew, Randy               Lander Valle           28.83             
 72 Berg, Austin                 Evanston               29.11             
 73 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis            29.23             
 74 Bybee, Chase                 Evanston               31.57             
 75 Lloyd, Antonia               Cheyenne Sou           33.15             
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Conklin, Cody                Kelly Walsh                       59.61  
  2 Kendall, Alex                Rock Springs                    1:00.17  
  3 Colton, Kalivas              Rock Springs                    1:13.73  
Section  2  
  1 Brotherton, Devyn            Cody High Sc                      58.32  
  2 Keller, Wyatt                Rock Springs                      59.15  
  3 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Indo         1:03.00    1:00.37  
  4 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh                     1:00.63  
  5 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo         1:04.38    1:02.01  
  6 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis          1:05.00    1:07.10  
Section  3  
  1 Jacobs, Keiffer              Kelly Walsh          1:01.57      59.18  
  2 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou         1:01.52      59.79  
  3 Jackson, Cody                Rock Springs         1:02.53    1:00.14  
  4 West, Tyson                  Star Valley          1:01.40    1:00.83  
  5 MaGee, Dalton                Star Valley          1:01.77    1:01.31  
  6 Nielson, Eric                Rock Springs         1:01.27    1:02.64  
Section  4  
  1 Bobbitt, Jeremy              Campbell Co          1:01.14      58.70  
  2 Allred, Tyler                Star Valley          1:00.46      59.40  
  3 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo         1:01.00    1:00.85  
  4 Solvang, Sindre              Cheyenne Eas         1:01.27    1:01.17  
  5 Tarno, Austin                Campbell Co          1:00.57    1:01.32  
Section  5  
  1 Gertsch, Sam                 Star Valley            59.58      58.93  
  2 Britt, Alec                  Kelly Walsh            59.97      59.10  
  3 Leithhead, Kaleb             Lovell Indoo           59.69      59.54  
  4 Stowe, Logan                 Cheyenne Cen           59.50      59.55  
  5 Hunt, Dillon                 Star Valley          1:00.11    1:00.04  
  6 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo           59.94    1:01.05  
Section  6  
  1 Brooks, Shane                Cheyenne Eas           59.19      57.77  
  2 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis            58.00      58.13  
  3 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           58.73      58.71  
  4 Glasscock, Steven            Green River            58.57      59.41  
  5 Adams, Joe                   Laramie High           57.91    1:00.89  
  6 Goodell, Patrick             Sheridan Hig           58.97    1:01.03  
Section  7  
  1 Lain, Zach                   Cheyenne Cen           56.50      53.99  
  2 Reed-Vigil, Ethan            Cheyenne Sou           57.06      55.74  
  3 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig           56.90      55.83  
  4 Welniak, Craig               Laramie High           56.20      56.54  
  5 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc           57.88      57.81  
  6 Wilkening, Tailor            Rock Springs           57.16      59.15  
Section  8  
  1 Vollmar, Cody                Natrona Indo           55.23      55.44  
  2 Powell, Jake                 Natrona Indo           55.62      56.20  
  3 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh            55.16      56.52  
  4 Welker, Brendon              Star Valley            55.34      56.55  
  5 Young, Alex                  Laramie High           56.11      57.24  
  6 Sarcinella, Zach             Campbell Co            55.68      57.45  
Section  9  
  1 Stanek, Cameron              Kelly Walsh            54.84      53.21    3   
  2 Brown, Jake                  Thermopolis            55.00      53.53    2   
  3 Heaps, Taylor                Sheridan Hig           54.58      54.81  
  4 Lancaster, Dan               Green River            54.78      55.16  
  5 Eichenberger, Will           Campbell Co            54.70      55.47  
  6 Strand, Ethan                Campbell Co            54.91      55.59  
Section  10  
  1 Hughes, Michael              Cheyenne Cen           54.12      53.04    6   
  2 Anderson, Todd               Laramie High           54.13      53.60    1   
  3 Odhiambo, Sete               Cheyenne Eas           54.18      53.71  
  4 Wille, Joe                   Riverton Hig           54.10      54.67  
  5 Ibarra, Tanner               Laramie High           54.20      55.52  
  6 Braunschweig, Josh           Cheyenne Cen           53.98      55.78  
Section  11  
  1 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas           52.09      51.45   10   
  2 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           52.40      52.39    4.50
  3 Harrison, Devin              Green River            52.50      53.14    4.50
  3 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc           53.53      53.14    8   
  5 Wilson, Brian                Green River            53.96      53.83  
  6 Johnson, Andrew              Laramie High           53.71      53.87  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brotherton, Devyn            Cody High Sc                    2:10.89  
  2 Hartford, Josh               Green River                     2:12.62  
  3 Spaulding, Nathan            Kelly Walsh                     2:12.99  
  4 Goodell, Patrick             Sheridan Hig                    2:15.93  
  5 Glasscock, Steven            Green River                     2:24.11  
  6 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh                     2:27.64  
  7 Miller, Andrew               Cheyenne Sou                    2:33.81  
  8 Bailey, Charles              Evanston                        2:50.68  
Section  2  
  1 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc         2:29.00    2:21.91  
  2 Horn, Dustin                 Glenrock HS          2:30.00    2:24.72  
  3 Dickson, Brandon             Lovell Indoo         2:29.64    2:25.89  
  4 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc         2:35.00    2:26.38  
  5 Bishop, Erik                 Campbell Co          2:29.00    2:29.34  
  6 Jacobs, Keiffer              Kelly Walsh          2:33.44    2:29.61  
  7 McDonald, Ian                Riverton Hig         2:49.00    2:30.27  
  8 Rothlentner, Thomas          Thermopolis          2:45.00    2:32.56  
  9 Lacey, Nathan                Glenrock HS          2:45.00    2:33.66  
 10 Carollo, Drew                Green River          2:38.50    2:35.27  
Section  3  
  1 Power, Zach                  Campbell Co          2:27.00    2:18.12  
  2 Moncur, Kenneth              Lovell Indoo         2:26.42    2:19.49  
  3 Solvang, Sindre              Cheyenne Eas         2:26.83    2:20.48  
  4 Walters, Daniel              Glenrock HS          2:25.00    2:21.69  
  5 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:22.13  
  6 Wurtz, Seth                  Kelly Walsh          2:25.92    2:22.72  
  7 Wilde, Brandon               Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:22.77  
  8 Rothlentner, Eric            Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:23.93  
  9 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:24.74  
 10 Tapia, Alberto               Evanston             2:22.89    2:28.33  
 11 Williams, Drake              Evanston             2:27.14    2:44.15  
Section  4  
  1 Hudson, Andrew               Natrona Indo         2:18.00    2:08.84  
  2 Jackson, Matt                Cheyenne Eas         2:21.30    2:09.85  
  3 Young, Alex                  Laramie High         2:18.11    2:14.88  
  4 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig         2:20.00    2:15.35  
  5 Bobbitt, Jeremy              Campbell Co          2:19.67    2:16.88  
  6 Dickerson, Dylan             Natrona Indo         2:22.00    2:17.05  
  7 Hunt, Dillon                 Star Valley          2:18.76    2:17.09  
  8 Doherty, Matt                Campbell Co          2:19.91    2:17.70  
  9 Gonzales, Josh               Cheyenne Cen         2:18.40    2:18.11  
 10 Leithhead, Kaleb             Lovell Indoo         2:22.18    2:18.28  
 11 Feuz, Wyatt                  Evanston             2:19.23    2:20.52  
 12 Baca, Isaac                  Cheyenne Cen         2:19.00    2:33.62  
Section  5  
  1 Vernon, Alex                 Cheyenne Eas         2:14.49    2:03.99  
  2 Vogel, Chase                 Cheyenne Cen         2:16.57    2:09.76  
  3 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         2:13.00    2:10.03  
  4 Myers, Derek                 Campbell Co          2:15.20    2:10.19  
  5 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis          2:13.00    2:10.89  
  6 Moul, Spencer                Cheyenne Eas         2:17.00    2:11.01  
  7 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          2:13.05    2:11.97  
  8 Sarcinella, Zach             Campbell Co          2:12.85    2:12.19  
  9 Henry, Johah                 Laramie High         2:17.12    2:14.35  
 10 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo         2:16.36    2:14.76  
 11 McArthur, Ben                Star Valley          2:13.66    2:16.29  
Section  6  
  1 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston             2:09.45    2:01.01    6   
  2 Odhiambo, Sete               Cheyenne Eas         2:12.69    2:01.47    4   
  3 Heaps, Taylor                Sheridan Hig         2:08.60    2:05.91  
  4 Reiner, Austin               Cheyenne Eas         2:08.98    2:07.30  
  5 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         2:08.38    2:07.34  
  6 Schneider, Dakota            Rock Springs         2:08.35    2:08.07  
  7 Garcia, Alejandro            Cheyenne Cen         2:10.73    2:08.93  
  8 Scofield, Oliver             Star Valley          2:09.65    2:09.71  
  9 Cameron, Grant               Star Valley          2:10.98    2:10.95  
 10 Theil, Zach                  Cody High Sc         2:10.72    2:11.28  
 11 Call, Josh                   Star Valley          2:11.81    2:12.53  
 12 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         2:09.94    2:13.26  
Section  7  
  1 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         2:02.09    2:00.22   10   
  2 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo         2:07.00    2:00.90    8   
  3 Anderson, Todd               Laramie High         2:03.11    2:01.28    5   
  4 Whitmore, Taylor             Cheyenne Cen         2:07.43    2:01.62    3   
  5 Smith, Kinsly                Star Valley          2:07.83    2:01.74    2   
  6 Faure, Ricky                 Rock Springs         2:03.50    2:02.08    1   
  7 Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen         2:06.62    2:04.28  
  8 Kendall, Alex                Rock Springs         2:04.86    2:05.35  
  9 Boss, Erik                   Laramie High         2:04.12    2:06.75  
 10 Wilson, Brian                Green River          2:04.17    2:07.78  
 11 Strom, Aaron                 Rock Springs         2:06.78    2:08.06  
 12 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High         2:03.16    2:08.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hartford, Josh               Green River                     5:07.95  
  2 Harmon, Nelson               Kelly Walsh                     5:20.21  
  3 Horn, Dustin                 Glenrock HS          5:45.00    5:44.86  
  4 McDonald, Ian                Riverton Hig         6:00.85    5:47.27  
  5 Rothlentner, Thomas          Thermopolis          5:45.00    5:54.61  
  6 Carollo, Drew                Green River          5:55.56    6:01.91  
  7 Williams, Drake              Evanston             5:58.00    6:03.30  
  8 Bailey, Charles              Evanston             6:25.15    6:13.78  
  9 Carson, Austin               Kelly Walsh                     6:20.44  
 10 Bell, Jarred                 Lander Valle         5:47.67    6:22.24  
 11 Wurtz, Phillip               Thermopolis          6:15.00    6:30.34  
Section  2  
  1 Porter, Joseph               Rock Springs         5:23.70    5:07.12  
  2 Walters, Daniel              Glenrock HS          5:30.00    5:15.21  
  3 Janzen, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas         5:23.79    5:20.33  
  4 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis          5:23.00    5:23.05  
  5 Wilde, Brandon               Thermopolis          5:25.00    5:24.11  
  6 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis          5:25.00    5:25.88  
  7 Dickson, Brandon             Lovell Indoo         5:26.24    5:27.13  
  8 Buller, Dallas               Rock Springs         5:24.53    5:28.06  
  9 Tapia, Alberto               Evanston             5:23.51    5:28.27  
 10 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc         5:35.17    5:31.88  
 11 Miller, Andrew               Cheyenne Sou         5:43.51    5:32.33  
 12 Rothlentner, Eric            Thermopolis          5:32.00    5:32.41  
 13 Cometto, Sean                Kelly Walsh          5:38.68    5:37.19  
 14 Matsen, John                 Cheyenne Cen         5:38.11    5:40.62  
Section  3  
  1 Henry, Johah                 Laramie High         5:07.00    4:57.91  
  2 Jackson, Matt                Cheyenne Eas         5:05.94    5:00.74  
  3 Cox, Brandon                 Cheyenne Sou         5:15.09    5:02.42  
  4 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen         5:10.48    5:05.03  
  5 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig         5:08.17    5:07.02  
  6 Moncur, Kenneth              Lovell Indoo         5:18.36    5:08.57  
  7 Colbert, Josiah              Cheyenne Sou         5:14.46    5:09.02  
  8 Doherty, Matt                Campbell Co          5:18.53    5:09.42  
  9 Morgan, Nathan               Laramie High         5:09.00    5:10.02  
 10 Baca, Isaac                  Cheyenne Cen         5:10.12    5:15.05  
 11 Sabat, Ben                   Star Valley          5:09.24    5:15.51  
 12 Dewey, Tyler                 Rock Springs         5:15.16    5:15.90  
 13 Wiseman, Cedar               Cheyenne Eas         5:20.91    5:19.37  
 14 McArthur, Ben                Star Valley          5:13.20    5:23.12  
 15 Vierra, Jonathon             Lander Valle         5:21.21    5:33.73  
Section  4  
  1 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         4:52.36    4:45.14  
  2 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         4:54.48    4:50.14  
  3 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         4:52.00    4:50.53  
  4 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo         4:54.00    4:51.83  
  5 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High         4:58.12    4:51.94  
  6 Young, Jarom                 Green River          4:56.88    4:52.59  
  7 Rodrigues, Jamon             Campbell Co          4:54.81    4:53.98  
  8 Myers, Derek                 Campbell Co          4:56.30    4:54.28  
  9 Hudson, Andrew               Natrona Indo         5:04.00    4:55.82  
 10 Call, Josh                   Star Valley          4:53.62    4:56.00  
 11 Gonzales, Josh               Cheyenne Cen         4:56.52    4:57.72  
 12 Andrew, Thomas               Campbell Co          4:59.85    4:58.57  
 13 Rider, Mike                  Star Valley          4:54.77    4:59.87  
 14 Jolovich, Cole               Sheridan Hig         5:02.09    5:00.80  
 15 Dolezal, Kaylor              Mountain Vie         5:01.78    5:02.47  
 16 Garber, Chris                Sheridan Hig         5:00.15    5:03.21  
 17 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh          5:04.75    5:03.27  
 18 Feuz, Wyatt                  Evanston             4:59.65    5:16.17  
Section  5  
  1 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         4:34.03    4:25.10   10   
  2 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo         4:33.00    4:30.86    8   
  3 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston             4:30.87    4:31.32    6   
  4 Reitsma, Austin              Laramie High         4:43.55    4:31.49    5   
  5 Vernon, Alex                 Cheyenne Eas         4:41.31    4:33.19    4   
  6 Whitmore, Taylor             Cheyenne Cen         4:37.94    4:34.07    3   
  7 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High         4:38.33    4:35.53    2   
  8 Faure, Ricky                 Rock Springs         4:32.72    4:36.95    1   
  9 Smith, Kinsly                Star Valley          4:41.89    4:36.98  
 10 Boss, Erik                   Laramie High         4:39.15    4:38.42  
 11 Luhr, Michael                Campbell Co          4:41.71    4:43.18  
 12 Scofield, Oliver             Star Valley          4:47.64    4:43.91  
 13 Aragon, Mckennon             Campbell Co          4:45.62    4:47.63  
 14 Gilbert, Luke                Natrona Indo         4:45.00    4:48.38  
 15 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig         4:48.99    4:53.27  
 16 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo         4:44.00    4:55.87  
 17 Rembacz, Andrew              Rock Springs         4:43.88    4:59.81  
 18 Garcia, Alejandro            Cheyenne Cen         4:47.73    5:02.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brotherton, Devyn            Cody High Sc                   10:55.60  
  2 Garber, Chris                Sheridan Hig                   10:56.74  
  3 Strong, Jacob                Cheyenne Eas        12:03.90   11:20.56  
  4 Matsen, John                 Cheyenne Cen        12:06.84   11:48.06  
  5 Plymell, Nathan              Sheridan Hig        12:00.24   11:48.31  
  6 Drake, Josh                  Cheyenne Eas        12:07.64   11:48.57  
  7 Frederick, Nate              Cheyenne Eas        12:09.20   11:56.73  
  8 Dickerson, Dylan             Natrona Indo        12:18.00   11:57.13  
  9 Cometto, Sean                Kelly Walsh                    11:59.15  
 10 Horn, Dustin                 Glenrock HS         12:30.00   12:05.16  
 11 McMurtrey, Dallas            Rock Springs        12:36.59   12:05.18  
 12 Miller, Andrew               Cheyenne Sou        12:49.78   12:06.23  
 12 Harmon, Nelson               Kelly Walsh                    12:06.23  
 14 Rembacz, Elijah              Rock Springs        13:12.00   14:01.91  
 15 Bailey, Charles              Evanston            13:47.84   14:14.91  
 16 Wells, Michael               Thermopolis                    15:09.24  
 -- Carson, Austin               Kelly Walsh                         DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo        10:54.00   10:30.31  
  2 Rodrigues, Jamon             Campbell Co         10:54.09   10:30.75  
  3 Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas        10:48.03   10:39.38  
  4 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo        10:52.00   10:43.50  
  5 Forseth, Alex                Cheyenne Cen        11:33.37   10:48.61  
  6 Adams, Gabe                  Laramie High        10:58.00   10:50.29  
  7 Rider, Mike                  Star Valley         10:53.24   10:53.53  
  8 Colbert, Josiah              Cheyenne Sou        11:06.54   10:57.04  
  9 Cox, Brandon                 Cheyenne Sou        11:41.69   11:01.34  
 10 Dolezal, Kaylor              Mountain Vie        10:55.19   11:03.06  
 11 Gonzales, Josh               Cheyenne Cen        11:28.50   11:05.77  
 12 Andrew, Thomas               Campbell Co         10:53.37   11:07.37  
 13 Garcia, Alejandro            Cheyenne Cen        10:46.96   11:13.70  
 14 Dewey, Tyler                 Rock Springs        10:54.24   11:15.57  
 15 Morgan, Nathan               Laramie High        11:15.00   11:26.19  
 16 Sabat, Ben                   Star Valley         11:32.50   11:33.86  
Section  3  
  1 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         9:24.99    9:38.63   10   
  2 Reitsma, Austin              Laramie High         9:50.00    9:46.22    8   
  3 Sorensen, Alex               Evanston             9:38.05    9:54.34    6   
  4 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo        10:13.00    9:59.55    5   
  5 Scofield, Oliver             Star Valley         10:00.99   10:00.00    4   
  6 Gilbert, Luke                Natrona Indo        10:10.00   10:07.09    3   
  7 Boss, Erik                   Laramie High        10:04.00   10:11.01    2   
  8 Luhr, Michael                Campbell Co         10:44.24   10:15.95    1   
  9 Faure, Ricky                 Rock Springs        10:01.08   10:19.00  
 10 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig        10:28.25   10:19.95  
 11 Whitmore, Taylor             Cheyenne Cen        10:25.00   10:24.98  
 12 Henry, Josh                  Laramie High        10:13.00   10:25.40  
 13 Smith, Kinsly                Star Valley         10:07.53   10:25.87  
 14 Aragon, Mckennon             Campbell Co         10:37.17   10:26.67  
 15 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo        10:25.00   10:28.81  
 16 Nelson, Michael              Cheyenne Cen        10:23.28   10:30.67  
 17 Young, Jarom                 Green River         10:22.07   10:37.24  
 18 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig        10:38.55   10:38.21  
 19 Jolovich, Cole               Sheridan Hig        10:39.41   10:38.22  
 20 Rembacz, Andrew              Rock Springs        10:27.30   11:08.97  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Eich, Nathan                 Campbell Co             8.24       8.32q 
  2 Larson, Bradlee              Campbell Co             8.21       8.49  
  3 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis             8.73       8.58  
  4 Bishop, Jay                  Cheyenne Eas            9.12       9.14  
  5 Hysong, Billy                Laramie High            8.75       9.44  
  6 Brough, Ryan                 Star Valley                        9.58  
  7 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo            9.44      10.15  
  8 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh            10.74      10.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen            8.72       8.46q 
  2 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo            8.16       8.53  
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig            8.28       8.61  
  4 Shaw, Jeff                   Campbell Co             8.77       8.85  
  5 Reid, Josh                   Cheyenne Cen            9.45       9.19  
  6 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh             9.11       9.69  
  7 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh            10.69      10.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            7.96       8.03q 
  2 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High            8.50       8.48q 
  2 Gillette, Tanner             Campbell Co             8.33       8.48q 
  4 Oliver, Lane                 Star Valley             8.89       8.94  
  5 Mock, Carson                 Campbell Co             9.00       9.33  
  6 Buckallew, Auhsten           Kelly Walsh             9.64       9.70  
  7 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo           10.53      11.18  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc            7.80       8.07q 
  2 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            8.47       8.40q 
  3 Howard, David                Campbell Co             8.45       8.41q 
  4 Billin, Zach                 Riverton Hig            8.95       8.78  
  5 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            9.00       8.95  
  6 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo            9.90       9.85  
  7 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston                9.92      10.26  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc            8.07       7.67   10   
  2 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen            8.46       8.22    8   
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            8.03       8.26    6   
  4 Eich, Nathan                 Campbell Co             8.32       8.31    5   
  5 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig            8.40       8.32    4   
  6 Ortegon, Joe                 Laramie High            8.48       8.44    3   
  7 Gillette, Tanner             Campbell Co             8.48       8.56    2   
  8 Howard, David                Campbell Co             8.41       8.59    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Larson, Bradlee              Campbell Co             8.49             
 10 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo            8.53             
 11 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis             8.58             
 12 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig            8.61             
 13 Billin, Zach                 Riverton Hig            8.78             
 14 Shaw, Jeff                   Campbell Co             8.85             
 15 Oliver, Lane                 Star Valley             8.94             
 16 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            8.95             
 17 Bishop, Jay                  Cheyenne Eas            9.14             
 18 Reid, Josh                   Cheyenne Cen            9.19             
 19 Mock, Carson                 Campbell Co             9.33             
 20 Hysong, Billy                Laramie High            9.44             
 21 Brough, Ryan                 Star Valley             9.58             
 22 Czellecz, Joey               Kelly Walsh             9.69             
 23 Buckallew, Auhsten           Kelly Walsh             9.70             
 24 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo            9.85             
 25 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo           10.15             
 26 Lango, Christian             Kelly Walsh            10.17             
 27 Stout, Tyler                 Evanston               10.26             
 28 Thorvaldson, Trevor          Kelly Walsh            10.33             
 29 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo           11.18             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laramie  'A'                                      3:45.03    3:35.26    5   
     1) Anderson, Todd                  2) Johnson, Andrew                
     3) Ibarra, Tanner                  4) Welniak, Craig                 
  2 Sheridan  'A'                                     3:42.27    3:38.74    3   
     1) Carrel, Seth                    2) Dietsche, Kyle                 
     3) Lassle, Alex                    4) Heaps, Taylor                  
  3 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  3:45.62    3:41.32  
     1) Stanek, Cameron                 2) Romsa, Caleb                   
     3) Spaulding, Nathan               4) Britt, Alec                    
  4 Rock Springs  'A'                                 3:46.21    3:47.01  
  5 Star Valley  'A'                                  3:48.10    3:55.24  
     1) Welker, Brendon                 2) Call, Josh                     
     3) Cameron, Grant                  4) Gertsch, Sam                   
  6 Cheyenne South  'A'                               4:05.50    4:04.04  
     1) Reed-Vigil, Ethan               2) Cox, Brandon                   
     3) Jenkins, Josh                   4) Colbert, Josiah                
Section  2  
  1 Cheyenne Central  'A'                             3:29.32    3:32.62   10   
     1) Braunschweig, Josh              2) Snow, Bryce                    
     3) Hughes, Michael                 4) Espinoza, Zachariah            
  2 Cody  'A'                                         3:33.18    3:32.94    8   
     1) Wood, Colton                    2) Theil, Zach                    
     3) Sullivan, Kyle                  4) Gilmore, Colby                 
  3 Cheyenne East  'A'                                3:41.38    3:33.60    6   
     1) Odhiambo, Sete                  2) Messer, Josh                   
     3) Vernon, Alex                    4) Nimmo, Brandon                 
  4 Campbell County  'A'                              3:40.39    3:38.01    4   
     1) Eichenberger, Will              2) Allegretto, Dominic            
     3) Strand, Ethan                   4) Bazemore, Nick                 
  5 Green River  'A'                                  3:33.50    3:40.29    2   
     1) Wilson, Brian                   2) Andikoetxea, Aitor             
     3) Harrison, Devin                 4) Lancaster, Dan                 
  6 Natrona County  'A'                               3:40.64    3:40.62    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Green River  'A'                                  9:05.78    8:55.02  
     1) Young, Jarom                    2) Sanders, Josh                  
     3) Lancaster, Dan                  4) Andikoetxea, Aitor             
  2 Cody  'A'                                                    9:28.26  
     1) Theil, Zach                     2) West, Joshua                   
     3) Neuman, Taylor                  4) Brotherton, Devyn              
  3 Thermopolis  'A'                                             9:32.43  
     1) Loos, Kyle                      2) Wilde, Brandon                 
     3) Rothlentner, Eric               4) Cramer, John                   
  4 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                             9:49.23  
     1) Craig, Jackson                  2) Wurtz, Seth                    
     3) Cometto, Sean                   4) Buckallew, Auhsten             
 -- Glenrock  'A'                                    10:25.00         DQ  
     1) Holder, Jeff                    2) Horn, Dustin                   
     3) Lacey, Nathan                   4) Walters, Daniel                
Section  2  
  1 Laramie  'A'                                      8:14.69    8:16.21   10   
     1) Anderson, Todd                  2) Boss, Erik                     
     3) Henry, Josh                     4) Reitsma, Austin                
  2 Cheyenne East  'A'                                8:31.84    8:18.89    8   
     1) Vernon, Alex                    2) Odhiambo, Sete                 
     3) Moul, Spencer                   4) Reiner, Austin                 
  3 Rock Springs  'A'                                 8:50.10    8:28.86    6   
  4 Natrona County  'A'                               8:52.15    8:29.81    5   
  5 Sheridan  'A'                                     8:45.45    8:35.25    4   
  6 Cheyenne Central  'A'                             8:42.47    8:40.94    3   
     1) Whitmore, Taylor                2) Vogel, Chase                   
     3) Nelson, Michael                 4) Snow, Bryce                    
  7 Star Valley  'A'                                  8:41.70    8:42.13    2   
     1) Call, Josh                      2) Cameron, Grant                 
     3) McArthur, Ben                   4) Smith, Kinsly                  
  8 Campbell County  'A'                              8:49.00    8:44.71    1   
     1) Aragon, Mckennon                2) Myers, Derek                   
     3) Sarcinella, Zach                4) Luhr, Michael                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc         6-03.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh          6-00.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  3 Brannon, Dylan               Campbell Co                    J6-00.00    4   
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  6 Westbrook, J.J.              Cheyenne Eas         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  6 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo         5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
  6 Winget, Michael              Cheyenne Cen         6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  9 Vollmar, Cody                Natrona Indo         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Wille, Joe                   Riverton Hig         6-04.00    5-08.00  
  9 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Eich, Nathan                 Campbell Co          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Howard, David                Campbell Co          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Buckallew, Auhsten           Kelly Walsh          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Strand, Ethan                Campbell Co          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Vielhak, Andy                Cheyenne Eas         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Petty, Cole                  Campbell Co          5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Henry, Johah                 Laramie High         5-04.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jesse              Campbell Co         14-00.00  J14-00.00    8   
  1 Eichenberger, Will           Campbell Co         13-03.00  J14-00.00    6   
  1 Rivera, Quinn                Cody High Sc        14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  4 Buckallew, Auhsten           Kelly Walsh         13-06.00   13-06.00    5   
  5 Gore, Jacob                  Cheyenne Cen        12-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  5 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc        12-06.00  J12-06.00    2   
  5 Anderson, Brendan            Cheyenne Eas        13-00.00  J12-06.00    3   
  8 Chartier, Tristan            Sheridan Hig        12-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Eliason, Brad                Campbell Co         12-00.00   12-00.00    1   
 10 Sanders, Josh                Green River         11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Kelly, Dane                  Evanston            10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Watt, Drew                   Kelly Walsh         12-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Howe, Walker                 Cheyenne Eas                  J11-00.00  
 14 Wurtz, Seth                  Kelly Walsh         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Reed-Vigil, Ethan            Cheyenne Sou        10-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Garcia, Alton                Laramie High         8-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Bybee, Chase                 Evanston             6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Mehalick, Ryan               Cheyenne Eas        10-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Berg, Austin                 Evanston                           FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, J.J.              Cheyenne Eas        21-04.00   21-08.25   10   
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas        21-00.50   21-08.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High        21-05.00   21-01.75    6   
  4 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc                   20-11.50    5   
  5 Melton, Justin               Laramie High        20-10.00   20-06.00    4   
  6 Johnston, Jesse              Campbell Co         20-05.75   20-05.50    3   
  7 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc                   20-03.50    2   
  8 Stanek, Cameron              Kelly Walsh         21-01.50   20-02.00    1   
  9 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        19-05.00   20-00.50  
 10 Espinoza, Zachariah          Cheyenne Cen        20-02.00   19-11.00  
 11 Lujan, Brenden               Campbell Co         18-10.00   19-04.75  
 12 Sieg, Baylor                 Laramie High        18-08.00   19-04.50  
 13 Larson, Bradlee              Campbell Co         19-01.00   19-03.00  
 13 Bloom, Skyler                Green River                    19-03.00  
 15 Mossey, Jordan               Cheyenne Eas                   19-02.50  
 16 Romsa, Caleb                 Kelly Walsh         19-08.75   19-01.75  
 17 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen                   19-00.50  
 18 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc        17-00.00   18-08.75  
 19 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig                   18-08.50  
 20 Tucker, Lee                  Cheyenne Eas        17-10.50   18-07.25  
 20 White, Trevor                Campbell Co         19-01.50   18-07.25  
 22 Brown, Jake                  Thermopolis         18-06.00   18-06.50  
 23 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo        18-09.50   18-03.50  
 24 Pebbles, Kyle                Thermopolis         18-06.00   18-01.75  
 24 Whitby, Kyle                 Star Valley         18-00.50   18-01.75  
 26 Hart, Taylor                 Star Valley                    18-01.25  
 26 Oliver, Lane                 Star Valley                    18-01.25  
 28 Dixon, David                 Cody High Sc                   17-11.00  
 29 Spiker, Dakota               Campbell Co         17-00.00   17-09.00  
 30 Anderson, Cale               Cody High Sc        17-00.00   17-08.50  
 31 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo        17-10.00   17-04.50  
 32 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis         17-08.00   17-04.25  
 33 Shaw, Jeff                   Campbell Co         17-07.50   17-02.50  
 33 Day, Nathan                  Kelly Walsh         14-09.75   17-02.50  
 35 Holder, Jeff                 Glenrock HS         16-06.00   16-11.75  
 36 Wright, Blake                Laramie High        16-01.00   16-11.00  
 37 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo        16-04.00   16-10.00  
 38 Jackson, Cody                Rock Springs        17-05.00   16-09.00  
 39 Mitchell, Nickolaus          Natrona Indo        16-06.00   16-08.00  
 40 Brough, Ryan                 Star Valley                    16-06.00  
 41 Jorgensen, Colton            Natrona Indo        16-06.00   15-10.25  
 42 Garcia, Alton                Laramie High        16-11.00   15-09.50  
 43 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo        15-01.50   15-06.50  
 44 Hitshew, Randy               Lander Valle        16-02.00   15-05.75  
 45 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig        17-03.00   15-01.25  
 45 Henry, Johah                 Laramie High        16-10.00   15-01.25  
 47 Bell, Jarred                 Lander Valle        16-04.00   15-00.50  
 48 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc        16-00.00   14-10.25  
 49 Sirokman, Joseph             Natrona Indo        15-04.00   14-05.25  
 50 Hitz, Kaleb                  Lovell Indoo        13-10.00   13-10.75  
 51 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo        16-05.00   13-07.25  
 52 Kallgren, Brandon            Star Valley                    12-06.00  
 53 Degroat, Chase               Lovell Indoo                   12-01.50  
 -- Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh         17-04.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, J.J.              Cheyenne Eas        43-08.50   45-00.50   10   
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas        42-07.50   42-05.75    8   
  3 Morgan, Josh                 Laramie High        42-10.00   42-05.50    6   
  4 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig        38-04.50   41-11.25    5   
  5 Magill, Drew                 Cody High Sc        40-09.00   41-07.75    4   
  6 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        40-07.00   41-04.00    3   
  7 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc        40-09.00   40-08.75    2   
  7 Johnston, Jesse              Campbell Co         40-08.00  J40-08.75    1   
  9 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc        39-04.00   40-05.25  
 10 Snow, Bryce                  Cheyenne Cen        40-00.00   39-08.75  
 11 Riedl, David                 Cheyenne Cen        40-02.00   39-07.00  
 12 Lane, Thad                   Cheyenne Cen        41-10.00   39-00.00  
 13 Bloom, Skyler                Green River                    38-02.75  
 14 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo        36-09.00   37-10.50  
 15 Cunningham, Patrick          Cheyenne Eas        39-08.00   37-09.00  
 16 Brown, Jake                  Thermopolis         39-06.00   37-04.75  
 17 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis         38-05.00   37-04.25  
 18 Lujan, Brenden               Campbell Co         37-11.00   37-04.00  
 19 Craig, Jackson               Kelly Walsh         35-01.75   37-00.75  
 20 Anderson, Cale               Cody High Sc        34-05.00   36-10.00  
 21 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo        37-05.00   36-09.50  
 22 Roberts, Kyle                Sheridan Hig                   36-09.25  
 23 Coorough, Skylar             Campbell Co         35-03.50   36-08.50  
 24 Spiker, Dakota               Campbell Co         36-10.00   36-07.00  
 25 Mossey, Jordan               Cheyenne Eas                   36-05.75  
 26 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo        35-05.00   35-07.75  
 27 Burgen, Leighton             Kelly Walsh         33-05.75   35-06.50  
 28 Wright, Blake                Laramie High        31-02.00   34-05.00  
 29 Tarno, Austin                Campbell Co         33-09.00   34-04.25  
 30 Day, Nathan                  Kelly Walsh         30-03.50   33-04.25  
 31 Dixon, David                 Cody High Sc                   33-04.00  
 32 Bell, Jarred                 Lander Valle        35-03.00   32-05.75  
 33 Hitshew, Randy               Lander Valle        34-07.00   31-01.00  
 -- Kallgren, Brandon            Star Valley                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowley, Lucas                Natrona Indo        52-05.00   54-06.00   10   
  2 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc        51-07.00   52-09.25    8   
  3 Montanez, A.J.               Lovell Indoo                   50-06.50    6   
  4 Struble, Brandon             Cheyenne Cen        49-10.00   49-10.25    5   
  5 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig        51-05.00   49-08.50    4   
  6 Blaylock, Andrew             Cody High Sc        49-02.00   49-07.25    3   
  7 Garcia, Devin                Laramie High        50-06.00   49-00.50    2   
  7 Tuft, Jake                   Natrona Indo        46-10.00  J49-00.50    1   
  9 Radar, Evan                  Cheyenne Cen        48-05.00   47-10.00  
 10 Gill, Jake                   Campbell Co         45-04.00   47-06.00  
 11 Riedl, Anthony               Cheyenne Cen        44-02.00   47-01.50  
 12 Sorenson, Lincoln            Star Valley         41-10.75   45-10.00  
 13 Munoz, Tyler                 Laramie High        43-06.00   45-02.25  
 14 Ellender, Zach               Cheyenne Eas        44-04.00   44-06.50  
 15 Skarohlid, Nick              Cheyenne Cen        42-11.00   44-04.50  
 16 Green, Matt                  Natrona Indo        43-05.00   43-04.75  
 17 Laible, Nate                 Natrona Indo        42-03.00   43-01.50  
 18 Hurley, Manny                Natrona Indo        42-07.00   42-09.00  
 19 Michael, Jake                Campbell Co         39-08.50   41-09.00  
 20 Pebbles, Kyle                Thermopolis         43-04.00   41-07.00  
 20 French, Cody                 Evanston            37-11.50   41-07.00  
 22 Hidalgo, Eduardo             Cody High Sc        41-03.00   40-08.50  
 23 Brown, Matthew               Campbell Co         38-01.50   40-06.00  
 24 Rehm, Blake                  Cheyenne Eas        40-05.00   40-02.25  
 25 Malone, Ty                   Mountain Vie        42-02.50   40-02.00  
 25 French, Shawn                Evanston            41-00.50   40-02.00  
 27 Botten, Cal                  Sheridan Hig        41-06.00   39-07.25  
 28 Buller, Dallas               Rock Springs        39-11.00   39-04.00  
 29 Clutter, Cody                Natrona Indo        41-05.00   39-03.00  
 30 Smith, Brayden               Rock Springs        38-01.50   39-00.50  
 31 Ontiveroz, Austin            Laramie High        41-05.00   38-09.00  
 32 Crow, Roo                    Laramie High        41-04.00   38-08.00  
 33 Cheese, Aaron                Rock Springs        39-03.00   38-06.00  
 34 Knudsen, Bryce               Campbell Co         39-02.50   38-04.50  
 35 Wilson, Jacob                Rock Springs        36-06.50   38-00.50  
 36 Fredrick, Jacob              Thermopolis         38-01.00   38-00.00  
 37 Kluksdahl, Dustyn            Cody High Sc        40-03.00   37-09.00  
 38 Magelsen, Nate               Laramie High        38-00.00   37-08.75  
 39 Wilkerson, Cole              Evanston            38-04.75   37-08.50  
 40 Roberts, Josh                Cheyenne Cen        37-04.00   36-11.25  
 41 Conklin, Cody                Kelly Walsh         37-11.00   36-10.50  
 42 Morris, Tyler                Lander Valle        39-07.00   36-07.00  
 43 Rorher, Tanner               Lovell Indoo        36-05.00   36-00.00  
 44 Boyd, Aaron                  Cheyenne Eas        35-07.00   35-09.50  
 45 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Indo        39-00.00   35-04.50  
 46 Stephens, Talon              Star Valley         30-00.75   35-04.00  
 47 Hutchinson, Travis           Evanston            32-00.75   35-02.00  
 48 Brooks, Cole                 Cheyenne Eas        39-03.50   35-00.00  
 49 Lewis, Bridger               Thermopolis         32-05.00   34-10.00  
 50 Lindly, Dylan                Sheridan Hig        33-09.00   33-09.50  
 51 Petek, Toby                  Rock Springs        33-07.50   33-09.00  
 52 Stellern, Zach               Cheyenne Cen        33-11.00   32-04.50  
 52 Preston, Brandon             Mountain Vie        31-11.00   32-04.50  
 54 Reish, Elijah                Kelly Walsh         33-03.75   32-04.00  
 55 Tolzien, Reese               Campbell Co         34-00.00   32-03.50  
 56 Koenig, Kaiden               Riverton Hig        33-02.75   32-03.00  
 56 Wright, Randy                Laramie High        39-04.00   32-03.00  
 58 White, Kris                  Rock Springs        29-02.50   30-08.50  
 59 Brown, Tyler                 Campbell Co         31-01.00   30-03.00  
 60 Kolkman, Will                Cheyenne Sou        33-08.50   29-01.50  
 61 Tillett, Tyler               Lovell Indoo        31-05.00   28-11.00  
 62 Price, Jacob                 Lovell Indoo        28-08.00   28-08.50  
 63 Richardson, Josh             Evanston            27-07.25   28-03.00  
 64 Seville, Sawyer              Kelly Walsh         26-06.50   27-06.00  
 65 Martinez, Nic                Lovell Indoo        22-09.00   26-04.50  
 66 England, Hunter              Star Valley         24-07.75   25-06.00  
 -- Bayer, Isaac                 Kelly Walsh         33-11.25       FOUL  

Licensed to Campbell County High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011
        2011 WY State Indoor Track Championships - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011        
                                 Gillette, WY                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Campbell County                    CAM             149.5
                2 Cody                               COD              87  
                3 Cheyenne Central                   CEN              65  
                4 Laramie                            LAR              59.5
                5 Kelly Walsh                        KWH              37.5
                6 Sheridan                           SHE              31  
                7 Green River                        GRWY             26  
                8 Thermopolis                        THE              22  
                9 Riverton                           RIV              21.5
               10 Cheyenne East                      CEH              17  
               11 Natrona County                     NCH               9  
               12 Evanston                           EVA               7  
               12 Rock Springs                       RSHS              7  
               12 Star Valley                        SVAL              7  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cheyenne East                      CEH              88  
                2 Laramie                            LAR              87  
                3 Cody                               COD              78.5
                4 Cheyenne Central                   CEN              59.5
                5 Campbell County                    CAM              57  
                6 Sheridan                           SHE              52  
                7 Natrona County                     NAT              44  
                8 Kelly Walsh                        KWH              20.5
                9 Evanston                           EVA              18  
               10 Green River                        GRWY             11.5
               11 Rock Springs                       RSHS              8  
               11 Lovell                             LOV               8  
               11 Star Valley                        SVAL              8  
               14 Riverton                           RIV               4  
               15 Thermopolis                        THE               2