Licensed to Campbell County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2015 09:37 AM
        2015 WY State Indoor Track Championships - 3/6/2015 to 3/7/2015        
                                 Gillette, WY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                       7.32q 11 
  2 Carter, Hannah               Kelly Walsh               7.50q  8 
  3 Parker, Bobbi                Rock Springs              7.52q  5 
  3 Johnson, Brooke              Kelly Walsh               7.52q 10 
  5 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley               7.55q  2 
  5 Turner, Ashley               Cheyenne Eas              7.55q  7 
  7 Hove, Kaylee                 CAM                       7.57q  6 
  7 Wanke, Kassidy               CAM                       7.57q  3 
  9 Edeen, Gabby                 Sheridan Hig              7.59   9 
 10 Williamson, Allee            Cheyenne Cen              7.62   4 
 11 Keller, Emily                Worland High              7.70   1 
 12 Dewey, Andri                 Green River               7.73  10 
 13 Wolfe, Toni                  Nchs Girls I              7.74   4 
 14 Reynolds, Katie              Laramie High              7.77   1 
 15 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                       7.80   6 
 16 Stehlin, Zoe                 Ths Indoor T              7.82   8 
 17 Grant, Mariah                Sheridan Hig              7.84   7 
 18 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig              7.85   9 
 19 Douthit, Dacia               CAM                       7.86   9 
 20 Withers, Carolina            Cheyenne Eas              7.94   3 
 21 Taylor, Alexis               Cheyenne Sou              7.95   2 
 22 Gagne, Cece                  Kelly Walsh               7.97  11 
 22 Clark, Mary                  Laramie High              7.97   7 
 22 Woffinden, Kylie             Worland High              7.97   8 
 25 Joyner, Sarah                Green River               7.98   2 
 25 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn                  7.98   5 
 27 Wilson, Sierra               Nchs Girls I              7.99  11 
 28 Brunkhardt, Sierra           Star Valley               8.00   2 
 28 Story, Sasha                 Kelly Walsh               8.00   1 
 30 Moffitt, Kelsey              Green River               8.01   3 
 31 White, Samantha              Nchs Girls I              8.02   9 
 32 Vialpando, Courtnee          Laramie High              8.06   6 
 33 Culver, Nicole               Laramie High              8.07   5 
 34 Pischer, Devyn               Laramie High              8.09   1 
 35 Villarreal, Greta            CAM                       8.10  10 
 35 Holmberg, Kaylie             Nchs Girls I              8.10   8 
 37 Spradlin, Madison            Cody High Sc              8.12   6 
 37 Charron, Jessica             Nchs Girls I              8.12   5 
 39 Clemens, Baylee              Big Horn                  8.16   4 
 40 Mccrann, Kristen             Rock Springs              8.18  10 
 41 Henderson, Hayley            Green River               8.21   7 
 42 Dance, Shawni                Star Valley               8.22   1 
 43 Maxey, Bridgette             Sheridan Hig              8.28   7 
 44 Blazovich, Madison           Rock Springs              8.29   9 
 45 Lundberg, Caitlyn            Lovell Indoo              8.30   3 
 46 Sharpe, Bailey               Star Valley               8.33   4 
 47 Pieper, Jessica              Star Valley               8.36   3 
 47 Garland, Jordan              Cheyenne Eas              8.36  11 
 49 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn                  8.37  11 
 50 Burton, Samantha             Sheridan Hig              8.38   5 
 51 Hendricks, Kirsten           Sheridan Hig              8.40   6 
 52 Sanchez, Sierra              Nchs Girls I              8.45  10 
 53 Tuttle, Kaylee               Rock Springs              8.46   6 
 54 DeLeon, Haleigh              Cody High Sc              8.50  11 
 55 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas              8.51   2 
 56 Nield, Jamie                 Star Valley               8.53   4 
 57 Weyer, Hannah                Ths Indoor T              8.57  11 
 58 Molitor, Megan               Worland High              8.59   8 
 58 Nelson, Makayla              Evanston Hig              8.59   8 
 60 Langlois, JeNay              Big Piney                 8.62   3 
 60 Martin, Elizabeth            Tongue River              8.62  10 
 60 Cabera, Alexis               Big Piney                 8.62   5 
 63 Longress, Tori               Laramie High              8.63   2 
 63 Berry, Catie                 Cheyenne Cen              8.63   8 
 65 Blethen, Courtney            Cody High Sc              8.68   4 
 65 Collins Lippincott, Tayl     Kelly Walsh               8.68   5 
 67 Sanchez, Judith              Evanston Hig              8.70  11 
 68 Tracy, Jessica               Big Horn                  8.71  10 
 69 Osborne, Michaela            Cody High Sc              8.76  10 
 70 Merrill, Hannah              Cheyenne Cen              8.78   1 
 71 Winter-Chavez, Brenna        Evanston Hig              8.80   6 
 72 Good, Courtney               Tongue River              8.81   7 
 73 Derrick, Tiffany             Evanston Hig              8.86   9 
 74 Welch, Maddie                Cody High Sc              8.88   1 
 75 Hodges, Shelby               Worland High              8.89   3 
 76 Raybuck, Tara                Cheyenne Sou              8.92   4 
 77 Bacon, Sarah                 Tongue River              9.27   1 
 78 Wesley, Alyx                 Big Piney                 9.35   3 
 79 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton WY               9.40   4 
 80 Pope, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas              9.43   2 
 81 Clark, Julia                 Cheyenne Eas              9.63   2 
 82 Wesolowsky, Autumn           Cody High Sc              9.66   5 
 83 Daffron, Dharma              Riverton WY               9.89   6 
 84 Wimp, Annie                  Big Piney                 9.90   7 
 85 Mockler, Hailey              Big Piney                10.60   9 
 86 Liles, Olivia                Big Piney                10.68   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                       7.19  
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Kelly Walsh               7.35  
  3 Carter, Hannah               Kelly Walsh               7.40  
  4 Hove, Kaylee                 CAM                       7.52  
  5 Parker, Bobbi                Rock Springs              7.58  
  6 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley               7.60  
  7 Turner, Ashley               Cheyenne Eas              7.63  
  8 Wanke, Kassidy               CAM                       7.63  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hove, Kaylee                 CAM                      26.67q 11 
  2 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                      26.69q 13 
  3 Johnson, Brooke              Kelly Walsh              26.90q 16 
  4 Carter, Hannah               Kelly Walsh              26.94q 12 
  5 Farnham, Phoenix             Laramie High             26.98q 14 
  6 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou             27.17q  7 
  7 Wanke, Kassidy               CAM                      27.19q  9 
  8 Edeen, Gabby                 Sheridan Hig             27.23q 15 
  9 Parker, Bobbi                Rock Springs             27.28q  1 
 10 Williamson, Allee            Cheyenne Cen             27.29q  6 
 11 Erisman, Ashlyn              CAM                      27.39q 10 
 12 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley              27.40q  1 
 13 Clemetson, Breann            CAM                      27.48   5 
 13 Heward, Aspen                Star Valley              27.48   8 
 15 Stehlin, Zoe                 Ths Indoor T             27.61  10 
 16 Dewey, Andri                 Green River              27.62   7 
 17 Turner, Caitlyn              Star Valley              27.80   2 
 18 Moodry, Kelly                CAM                      27.81   2 
 19 Christensen, Siri            Nchs Girls I             27.88   3 
 20 Codr, Amber                  Cheyenne Sou             28.05   4 
 21 Nelson, Abby                 Big Piney                28.13   4 
 22 Wolfe, Toni                  Nchs Girls I             28.32  13 
 23 Reynolds, Katie              Laramie High             28.38   6 
 24 Gordon, Brooke               Cody High Sc             28.49  11 
 25 Clark, Mary                  Laramie High             28.50   5 
 26 Withers, Eryka               Cheyenne Eas             28.56  16 
 27 Gibb, Cayley                 Cheyenne Cen             28.59   3 
 28 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig             28.65   8 
 29 Woffinden, Kylie             Worland High             28.72  12 
 30 Merritt, Savannah            Cheyenne Eas             28.77   1 
 30 Withers, Carolina            Cheyenne Eas             28.77  15 
 32 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas             28.87   7 
 33 Story, Sasha                 Kelly Walsh              28.90  14 
 34 Joyner, Sarah                Green River              28.91   8 
 35 Sepos, Abigail               Evanston Hig             28.94   4 
 36 Grant, Mariah                Sheridan Hig             28.97   9 
 37 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn                 29.02  14 
 38 Charron, Jessica             Nchs Girls I             29.12  16 
 39 Pischer, Devyn               Laramie High             29.16  13 
 40 Maxey, Bridgette             Sheridan Hig             29.19   3 
 41 Hendricks, Kirsten           Sheridan Hig             29.20   1 
 42 Hernandez, Lexi              Laramie High             29.48   5 
 43 Lapp, Emma                   Rock Springs             29.51   7 
 44 Sharpe, Bailey               Star Valley              29.61  12 
 45 Wilson, Sierra               Nchs Girls I             29.63  15 
 45 Barbier, Becky               Laramie High             29.63   6 
 47 Lange, Ali                   Rock Springs             29.66  14 
 48 Taylor, Alexis               Cheyenne Sou             29.73  14 
 49 Henderson, Hayley            Green River              29.74   2 
 49 Adamson, Heidi               Cody High Sc             29.74  15 
 51 Gagne, Cece                  Kelly Walsh              29.75  11 
 52 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh              29.81  10 
 53 Brunkhardt, Sierra           Star Valley              29.83   6 
 54 Price, Jennica               Cheyenne Sou             29.90   3 
 55 Sanchez, Sierra              Nchs Girls I             29.97  16 
 56 Haller, Amanda               Nchs Girls I             30.02   8 
 57 Clift, Kaley                 Cheyenne Cen             30.05  11 
 58 Pieper, Jessica              Star Valley              30.25   9 
 59 Mccrann, Kristen             Rock Springs             30.27   4 
 60 Blazovich, Madison           Rock Springs             30.28  12 
 61 Burton, Samantha             Sheridan Hig             30.44  13 
 62 Yorgason, Kyli               Riverton WY              30.51   5 
 63 Molitor, Megan               Worland High             30.89   5 
 64 Garland, Jordan              Cheyenne Eas             30.90   2 
 65 Weber, Sydne                 Cheyenne Eas             30.95   2 
 66 Johnson, Eve                 Cody High Sc             31.00  13 
 67 Christy, Madison             Cody High Sc             31.12  15 
 68 Olson, Tazmyn                Big Horn                 31.23  11 
 69 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn                 31.33  16 
 70 Bree, Skylah                 Cody High Sc             31.41   4 
 71 Clemens, Baylee              Big Horn                 31.44  10 
 72 Tuttle, Kaylee               Rock Springs             31.45   4 
 73 Berry, Catie                 Cheyenne Cen             31.57   6 
 74 Merrill, Hannah              Cheyenne Cen             31.74   1 
 75 Nelson, Makayla              Evanston Hig             31.75   5 
 76 Sanchez, Judith              Evanston Hig             31.84   8 
 77 Alvarez, Savanna             Cheyenne Sou             31.92  12 
 78 Weyer, Hannah                Ths Indoor T             32.14   3 
 78 Purtilo, Saskia              Worland High             32.14   8 
 80 Langlois, JeNay              Big Piney                32.16   7 
 81 Martin, Elizabeth            Tongue River             32.19   3 
 82 Tracy, Jessica               Big Horn                 32.35   2 
 83 Holler, Autumn               Glenrock HS              32.46  11 
 84 Good, Courtney               Tongue River             32.97   7 
 85 Winter-Chavez, Brenna        Evanston Hig             33.07   6 
 86 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton WY              34.16   9 
 87 Moffitt, Kelsey              Green River              34.17   9 
 88 Heseltine, Katie             Big Piney                37.37  10 
 -- Cone, Marie                  Cheyenne Cen                DQ   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             CAM                      26.03   3 
  2 Hove, Kaylee                 CAM                      26.10   3 
  3 Edeen, Gabby                 Sheridan Hig             26.14   2 
  4 Johnson, Brooke              Kelly Walsh              26.27   3 
  5 Farnham, Phoenix             Laramie High             26.43   2 
  6 Carter, Hannah               Kelly Walsh              26.62   3 
  7 Wanke, Kassidy               CAM                      26.77   2 
  8 Williamson, Allee            Cheyenne Cen             26.88   1 
  9 Erisman, Ashlyn              CAM                      26.91   1 
 10 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley              27.14   1 
 11 Parker, Bobbi                Rock Springs             27.26   1 
 12 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou             27.39   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnham, Phoenix             Laramie High             59.93  10 
  2 Erisman, Ashlyn              CAM                    1:00.63  10 
  2 Edeen, Gabby                 Sheridan Hig           1:00.63  10 
  4 Barnes, Kaitlin              Nchs Girls I           1:01.47  10 
  5 Christensen, Siri            Nchs Girls I           1:01.82   8 
  6 Nelson, Abby                 Big Piney              1:02.07   9 
  7 Sherrodd, Kayla              Laramie High           1:02.20   9 
  8 Waltari, Mishayla            Cody High Sc           1:02.27   9 
  9 Turner, Caitlyn              Star Valley            1:02.30  10 
 10 O'Neill, Julia Kay           Cody High Sc           1:02.58   8 
 11 Moodry, Kelly                CAM                    1:02.91  10 
 12 Clemetson, Breann            CAM                    1:03.01   9 
 13 McClure, Sydney              CAM                    1:03.39   8 
 14 Stehlin, Zoe                 Ths Indoor T           1:03.75   9 
 15 Turner, Ashley               Cheyenne Eas           1:04.10   9 
 16 Anderson, Theresa            CAM                    1:04.49   8 
 17 Lange, Ali                   Rock Springs           1:04.73   8 
 18 Gibb, Cayley                 Cheyenne Cen           1:05.17   6 
 19 Casey, Meghan                CAM                    1:05.31   7 
 20 Sanchez, Sierra              Nchs Girls I           1:05.89   7 
 21 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn               1:06.00   7 
 22 Goodrich, Katheryn           Cheyenne Cen           1:06.20   4 
 23 Barbier, Becky               Laramie High           1:06.21   6 
 24 Sepos, Abigail               Evanston Hig           1:06.40   7 
 24 Fender, Emily                Cheyenne Cen           1:06.40   5 
 26 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas           1:06.60   6 
 27 Elliott, Zoey                Big Piney              1:06.75   7 
 28 Lapp, Emma                   Rock Springs           1:06.94   7 
 29 Hendricks, Kirsten           Sheridan Hig           1:06.95   6 
 30 Jackson, Celestial           Cheyenne Cen           1:07.20   5 
 31 Haller, Amanda               Nchs Girls I           1:07.40   2 
 32 Smith, Kaisha                Kelly Walsh            1:07.66   4 
 33 Pettit, Jaitlyn              Riverton WY            1:08.03   4 
 34 Clift, Kaley                 Cheyenne Cen           1:08.08   4 
 35 Hooge, Emily                 Sheridan Hig           1:08.33   5 
 36 Wilson, Sierra               Nchs Girls I           1:08.54   4 
 37 Dolcater, Madyson            Riverton WY            1:08.69   5 
 38 Longress, Tori               Laramie High           1:08.76   5 
 39 Sharpe, Bailey               Star Valley            1:08.84   6 
 40 Pieper, Jessica              Star Valley            1:09.02   6 
 41 Cone, Marie                  Cheyenne Cen           1:10.02   1 
 42 Bree, Skylah                 Cody High Sc           1:10.16   3 
 43 Robinson, Tarin              Star Valley            1:10.41   3 
 44 Bartsch, Sierra              Nchs Girls I           1:10.57   4 
 45 Jurkowski, Sammi             Cheyenne Eas           1:11.49   3 
 46 Garland, Jordan              Cheyenne Eas           1:11.83   3 
 47 Allison, Kaleigh             Green River            1:14.04   2 
 48 Jeske, Savannah              Star Valley            1:14.29   2 
 49 Daniels, Cecilea             Glenrock HS            1:14.35   1 
 50 Good, Courtney               Tongue River           1:14.47   3 
 51 Draney, Jenna                Star Valley            1:14.54   5 
 52 Ozmon, Hannah                Ths Indoor T           1:18.81   2 
 53 Bryan, Josie                 Glenrock HS            1:24.26   2 
 -- Weyer, Hannah                Ths Indoor T                DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendt, Sydney                CAM                    2:19.87   7 
  2 Givens, Josie                Green River            2:22.20   7 
  3 Henry, Alyse                 Rock Springs           2:24.41   7 
  4 Olsen, Molly                 Nchs Girls I           2:24.74   7 
  5 Sherrodd, Kayla              Laramie High           2:25.14   7 
  6 Fredrick, Abbie              Cheyenne Eas           2:26.33   7 
  7 Ausmann, Calbi               CAM                    2:27.23   7 
  8 Waltari, Mishayla            Cody High Sc           2:27.34   7 
  9 Radakovich, Bailee           Rock Springs           2:27.61   7 
 10 DeWolf, Ella                 Laramie High           2:27.86   7 
 11 Smethurst, Alicia            Nchs Girls I           2:30.38   7 
 12 Hamerlinck, Claire           Laramie High           2:31.83   6 
 13 Foster, Lydia                CAM                    2:31.86   6 
 14 O'Neill, Julia Kay           Cody High Sc           2:32.20   7 
 15 Zaffarano, Mia               CAM                    2:32.42   6 
 16 Wiley, Grace                 CAM                    2:33.52   2 
 17 Lane, Hanna                  Cheyenne Cen           2:33.61   6 
 18 Draney, Kayli                Star Valley            2:33.71   6 
 19 Saul, Allison                Nchs Girls I           2:38.00   2 
 20 Sauerwein, Kathryn           Cody High Sc           2:38.45   6 
 21 Ashworth, Madison            Star Valley            2:38.87   6 
 22 Jackson, Celestial           Cheyenne Cen           2:39.43   5 
 23 Dunn, Mazzy                  Kelly Walsh            2:39.59   5 
 24 Montanez, Kellianna          Worland High           2:40.44   5 
 25 Conway, Rebekah              Kelly Walsh            2:40.64   5 
 26 Elliott, Zoey                Big Piney              2:40.81   5 
 27 Davison, McKenzi             Big Piney              2:41.29   5 
 28 Hills, Izzy                  Rock Springs           2:41.89   5 
 29 Pettit, Jaitlyn              Riverton WY            2:42.24   4 
 30 Ryan, Maggie                 Ths Indoor T           2:42.43   5 
 31 Dewey, Ashley                Rock Springs           2:43.37   6 
 32 Goodrich, Katheryn           Cheyenne Cen           2:43.52   5 
 33 Dolcater, Madyson            Riverton WY            2:43.79   4 
 34 Bird, Eliza                  Cheyenne Cen           2:44.03   4 
 35 Colegate, Serena             Cheyenne Sou           2:45.54   4 
 36 Broadbent, Bailey            Riverton WY            2:45.56   4 
 37 Shumway, Mia                 Star Valley            2:45.99   2 
 38 Murphree, Madeleine          CAM                    2:46.08   5 
 39 Martino, Tessa               Cheyenne Cen           2:46.21   2 
 40 Allison, Kaleigh             Green River            2:46.32   5 
 41 Thompson, Hannah             Star Valley            2:46.97   6 
 42 Smith, Elisha                Cody High Sc           2:47.26   6 
 43 Hegy, Marissa                Sheridan Hig           2:47.29   4 
 44 Cogley-Huntington, Kenda     Cheyenne Cen           2:47.59   3 
 45 Tallerico, Hannah            Star Valley            2:47.78   1 
 46 Jurkowski, Sammi             Cheyenne Eas           2:48.43   3 
 47 Bree, Skylah                 Cody High Sc           2:48.49   2 
 48 Atkinson, Brittany           Rock Springs           2:48.58   4 
 49 Daniels, Cecilea             Glenrock HS            2:48.75   2 
 50 Harvey, Micah                Evanston Hig           2:49.38   1 
 51 Swan, McKenna                Sheridan Hig           2:49.43   3 
 52 Whitcomb, Brittany           Cheyenne Sou           2:49.45   4 
 53 Bisiar, Kirsten              Nchs Girls I           2:50.54   3 
 54 Jarrard, Shannon             Nchs Girls I           2:50.95   4 
 55 Griffith, Tiana              Evanston Hig           2:51.47   2 
 56 Lewis, Stacy                 Ths Indoor T           2:51.93   3 
 57 Helfrick, Isabella           Nchs Girls I           2:52.36   3 
 58 McMicheal, Cheyenne          Green River            2:52.77   2 
 59 Cowan, Keturah               Cheyenne Sou           2:53.76   3 
 60 Murphy, Gaven                Riverton WY            2:54.02   5 
 61 Tracy, Halley                Big Horn               2:54.53   3 
 62 Purtilo, Saskia              Worland High           2:54.74   3 
 63 Chitica, Norrissa            Green River            2:56.38   3 
 64 Hughes, Abby                 Big Piney              2:56.59   2 
 65 Anderson, Charisma           Cody High Sc           2:57.42   3 
 66 Zuver, Luchia                Cheyenne Sou           2:57.52   3 
 67 Starkjohann, Sasa            Big Piney              2:58.51   2 
 68 Jolovich, Courtney           Tongue River           2:59.45   4 
 69 Ozmon, Hannah                Ths Indoor T           3:00.04   2 
 70 Rhodes, Liz                  Ths Indoor T           3:03.46   2 
 71 Draney, Jenna                Star Valley            3:12.08   1 
 72 Bryan, Josie                 Glenrock HS            3:22.33   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendt, Sydney                CAM                    5:11.05   4 
  2 Piaia, Karli                 Rock Springs           5:15.24   4 
  3 Olsen, Molly                 Nchs Girls I           5:16.10   4 
  4 Givens, Josie                Green River            5:22.74   4 
  5 Ausmann, Calbi               CAM                    5:23.10   4 
  6 Yager, Madison               Cheyenne Cen           5:23.52   4 
  7 DeWolf, Ella                 Laramie High           5:23.58   4 
  8 Henry, Alyse                 Rock Springs           5:24.50   4 
  9 Robinson, Xiomara            Sheridan Hig           5:27.46   4 
 10 Smith-Lopez, Maria           Laramie High           5:31.95   4 
 11 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Cen           5:33.21   4 
 12 Fredrick, Abbie              Cheyenne Eas           5:34.05   4 
 13 Caldwell, Jaclyn             Lovell Indoo           5:37.86   4 
 14 Smethurst, Alicia            Nchs Girls I           5:37.99   4 
 15 Demler, Hannah               Star Valley            5:41.65   4 
 16 Hamerlinck, Claire           Laramie High           5:43.31   4 
 17 Ashworth, Madison            Star Valley            5:46.13   3 
 18 Hills, Izzy                  Rock Springs           5:49.99   4 
 19 Davison, McKenzi             Big Piney              5:52.19   3 
 20 Monahan, Jessee              Cheyenne Sou           5:55.28   2 
 21 Colegate, Serena             Cheyenne Sou           5:55.33   3 
 22 Faulkner, Teo                Cody High Sc           5:55.35   3 
 23 Barstad, Tatum               CAM                    5:56.39   3 
 24 Klingensmith, Sheridan       Rock Springs           5:56.55   3 
 25 Baskaran, Mrudhula           Laramie High           5:56.71   3 
 26 Ochoa, Chariti               CAM                    5:56.78   3 
 27 Draney, Kayli                Star Valley            5:57.29   4 
 28 Ryan, Maggie                 Ths Indoor T           6:02.34   3 
 29 Borchers, Karley             CAM                    6:03.39   3 
 30 Cogley-Huntington, Kenda     Cheyenne Cen           6:04.06   2 
 31 Tallerico, Hannah            Star Valley            6:05.57   3 
 32 Shumway, Mia                 Star Valley            6:06.84   3 
 33 Thompson, Hannah             Star Valley            6:06.85   3 
 34 O'Neal, Jesse                Rock Springs           6:07.00   3 
 35 Pingree, Darcie              Riverton WY            6:07.59   2 
 36 Kennedy, Graycee             Evanston Hig           6:08.24   2 
 37 Klingler, Allyson            Worland High           6:08.99   2 
 38 Broadbent, Bailey            Riverton WY            6:10.10   2 
 39 Whitcomb, Brittany           Cheyenne Sou           6:10.65   2 
 40 Robinson, Cassandra          Sheridan Hig           6:10.82   2 
 41 Hoffman, Mikinzie            CAM                    6:10.87   3 
 42 McMicheal, Cheyenne          Green River            6:11.87   2 
 43 Zuver, Luchia                Cheyenne Sou           6:12.72   2 
 44 Lewis, Stacy                 Ths Indoor T           6:13.27   2 
 45 Murphy, Gaven                Riverton WY            6:15.17   3 
 46 Harvey, Micah                Evanston Hig           6:17.62   2 
 47 Helfrick, Isabella           Nchs Girls I           6:18.03   2 
 48 Griffith, Tiana              Evanston Hig           6:18.64   2 
 49 Berger, Rylee                Evanston Hig           6:18.65   2 
 50 Urlacher, Shanna             Kelly Walsh            6:19.40   2 
 51 Humphries, Shannon           Cheyenne Cen           6:21.40   1 
 52 Cowan, Keturah               Cheyenne Sou           6:21.44   1 
 53 Whiteman, Emma               Sheridan Hig           6:22.20   2 
 54 Jarrard, Shannon             Nchs Girls I           6:23.38   1 
 55 Johnson, Claire              Kelly Walsh            6:23.84   1 
 56 Bisiar, Kirsten              Nchs Girls I           6:25.93   1 
 57 Atkinson, Brittany           Rock Springs           6:26.30   1 
 58 Jarrard, Shelby              Nchs Girls I           6:26.56   1 
 59 Chitica, Norrissa            Green River            6:26.97   1 
 60 Seidel, Brooke               Worland High           6:27.94   1 
 61 Hughes, Abby                 Big Piney              6:28.07   1 
 62 Anderson, Charisma           Cody High Sc           6:35.64   1 
 63 Jolovich, Courtney           Tongue River           6:39.17   2 
 64 Sheffield, Skylar            Kelly Walsh            6:40.07   3 
 65 Starkjohann, Sasa            Big Piney              6:47.67   1 
 66 Oldman, Angelina             Riverton WY            6:53.88   1 
 67 Rhodes, Liz                  Ths Indoor T           6:57.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piaia, Karli                 Rock Springs          11:22.92   2 
  2 Robinson, Xiomara            Sheridan Hig          11:42.68   2 
  3 Olsen, Molly                 Nchs Girls I          11:52.00   2 
  4 Smith-Lopez, Maria           Laramie High          11:57.42   2 
  5 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Cen          11:58.56   2 
  6 Yager, Madison               Cheyenne Cen          12:07.65   2 
  7 Demler, Hannah               Star Valley           12:29.34   2 
  8 Smethurst, Alicia            Nchs Girls I          12:42.21   2 
  9 Fredrick, Abbie              Cheyenne Eas          12:42.62   1 
 10 Woolley, Erin                Cody High Sc          12:46.70   2 
 11 Klingensmith, Sheridan       Rock Springs          12:47.80   1 
 12 Barstad, Tatum               CAM                   12:53.14   2 
 13 Faulkner, Teo                Cody High Sc          12:54.29   1 
 14 Baskaran, Mrudhula           Laramie High          13:01.64   2 
 15 Borchers, Karley             CAM                   13:02.13   2 
 16 Hampton, Hannah              Rock Springs          13:03.24   2 
 17 Monahan, Jessee              Cheyenne Sou          13:04.71   1 
 18 Kennedy, Graycee             Evanston Hig          13:05.26   2 
 19 Ochoa, Chariti               CAM                   13:08.48   1 
 20 O'Neal, Jesse                Rock Springs          13:12.48   2 
 21 Pingree, Darcie              Riverton WY           13:17.13   2 
 22 Broadbent, Bailey            Riverton WY           13:17.63   1 
 23 Hoffman, Mikinzie            CAM                   13:19.36   1 
 24 Destefano, Josie             CAM                   13:19.74   1 
 25 Shumway, Mia                 Star Valley           13:40.28   1 
 26 Robinson, Cassandra          Sheridan Hig          13:46.85   1 
 27 Tallerico, Hannah            Star Valley           13:54.98   2 
 28 Jolovich, Courtney           Tongue River          14:06.10   1 
 29 Jarrard, Shelby              Nchs Girls I          14:09.97   1 
 30 Murphy, Gaven                Riverton WY           14:10.19   2 
 31 Berger, Rylee                Evanston Hig          14:33.45   1 
 32 Oldman, Angelina             Riverton WY           14:41.73   1 
 -- Whiteman, Emma               Sheridan Hig               DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou              8.83q  5 
  1 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High              8.83q  6 
  3 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                       8.85q  4 
  4 Heward, Aspen                Star Valley               9.02q  4 
  5 Huber, Holly                 Green River               9.04q  3 
  6 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc              9.08q  2 
  7 Doherty, Marie               CAM                       9.19q  1 
  8 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig              9.30q  1 
  9 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn                  9.35   5 
 10 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High              9.43   3 
 11 Sepos, Jessica               Evanston Hig              9.45   6 
 12 Gordon, Brooke               Cody High Sc              9.55   2 
 13 Adamson, Heidi               Cody High Sc              9.78   2 
 13 DeLeon, Haleigh              Cody High Sc              9.78   5 
 15 Nelson, Abby                 Big Piney                 9.83   3 
 15 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley               9.83   2 
 17 Robbins, Faith               Star Valley               9.87   3 
 18 Klahn, Kaitlyn               Cheyenne Eas              9.90   1 
 18 Herd, Sarah                  Green River               9.90   5 
 20 Dance, Shawni                Star Valley               9.97   4 
 21 Howard, Erika                CAM                       9.98   5 
 22 Shepard, Madesta             Sheridan Hig             10.01   4 
 23 Morin, Eliza                 Green River              10.11   1 
 24 Story, Sasha                 Kelly Walsh              10.13   4 
 25 Salamacha, Stephanie         Cheyenne Cen             10.18   6 
 26 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig             10.19   6 
 27 Weber, Sydne                 Cheyenne Eas             10.25   5 
 28 Martin, Elizabeth            Tongue River             10.35   6 
 29 Charron, Jessica             Nchs Girls I             10.38   3 
 30 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas             10.44   1 
 31 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig             10.51   2 
 32 Hanson, Jacquie              CAM                      10.52   2 
 32 Elvestad, Chelsey            Kelly Walsh              10.52   6 
 34 Jurkowski, Sammi             Cheyenne Eas             10.60   3 
 35 Blazovich, Madison           Rock Springs             10.64   4 
 36 Thomas, Jaysie               CAM                      10.70   4 
 37 Anderson, Bri                CAM                      10.77   5 
 38 Cossitt, Monica              Laramie High             11.01   2 
 39 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton WY              11.04   2 
 40 Collins Lippincott, Tayl     Kelly Walsh              11.10   3 
 41 Blethen, Courtney            Cody High Sc             11.32   3 
 42 Hodges, Shelby               Worland High             11.64   1 
 43 Garbutt, Nicholynne          Nchs Girls I             11.76   1 
 -- Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh                 FS   6 
 -- Mccrann, Kristen             Rock Springs                DQ   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High              8.56  
  2 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                       8.73  
  3 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou              8.82  
  4 Huber, Holly                 Green River               8.84  
  5 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc              9.12  
  6 Doherty, Marie               CAM                       9.14  
  7 Heward, Aspen                Star Valley               9.14  
  8 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig              9.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                                1:46.32   3 
     1) Hove, Kaylee                    2) McCann, Olivia                 
     3) Wanke, Kassidy                  4) Pzinski, Makayla               
  2 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                    1:48.30   3 
     1) Johnson, Brooke                 2) Story, Sasha                   
     3) Gagne, Cece                     4) Carter, Hannah                 
  3 Laramie  'A'                                        1:48.80   3 
     1) Arsaga, Taylor                  2) Clark, Mary                    
     3) Farnham, Phoenix                4) Reynolds, Katie                
  4 Natrona  'A'                                        1:49.69   3 
     1) Christensen, Siri               2) Charron, Jessica               
     3) Wolfe, Toni                     4) White, Samantha                
  5 Star Valley  'A'                                    1:51.49   2 
     1) Heward, Aspen                   2) Turner, Caitlyn                
     3) Sharpe, Bailey                  4) Robbins, Faith                 
  6 Cheyenne East  'A'                                  1:51.65   2 
     1) Turner, Ashley                  2) Merritt, Savannah              
     3) Grantz, Lindsey                 4) Withers, Eryka                 
  7 Cheyenne Central  'A'                               1:51.85   1 
     1) Gibb, Cayley                    2) Mills, Marlaina                
     3) Black, Molly                    4) Williamson, Allee              
  8 Cheyenne South  'A'                                 1:52.48   3 
     1) Stewart, Cali                   2) Codr, Amber                    
     3) Taylor, Alexis                  4) Price, Jennica                 
  9 Sheridan  'A'                                       1:53.43   3 
     1) Grant, Mariah                   2) Hendricks, Kirsten             
     3) Maxey, Bridgette                4) Shepard, Madesta               
 10 Rock Springs  'A'                                   1:53.95   2 
     1) Parker, Bobbi                   2) Lapp, Emma                     
     3) Mccrann, Kristen                4) Blazovich, Madison             
 11 Cody  'A'                                           1:56.41   2 
     1) O'Neill, Sarah Jean             2) Spradlin, Madison              
     3) Johnson, Eve                    4) Smith, Elisha                  
 12 Big Horn  'A'                                       1:58.19   1 
     1) Atkinson, Sydney                2) Clemens, Baylee                
     3) Olson, Tazmyn                   4) Cunningham, Cricket            
 13 Evanston  'A'                                       2:07.12   1 
     1) Nelson, Makayla                 2) Derrick, Tiffany               
     3) Winter-Chavez, Brenna           4) Sanchez, Judith                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laramie  'A'                                        4:08.40   3 
  2 Campbell County  'A'                                4:09.92   3 
     1) Anderson, Theresa               2) McClure, Sydney                
     3) Clemetson, Breann               4) Erisman, Ashlyn                
  3 Sheridan  'A'                                       4:14.12   3 
     1) Bomar, Peyton                   2) Grant, Mariah                  
     3) Shepard, Madesta                4) Edeen, Gabby                   
  4 Natrona  'A'                                        4:15.19   3 
  5 Rock Springs  'A'                                   4:19.93   3 
     1) Parker, Bobbi                   2) Henry, Alyse                   
     3) Lange, Ali                      4) Radakovich, Bailee             
  6 Cheyenne Central  'A'                               4:23.05   2 
  7 Cody  'A'                                           4:24.98   3 
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) O'Neill, Sarah Jean            
     3) Smith, Elisha                   4) Waltari, Mishayla              
  8 Star Valley  'A'                                    4:25.15   2 
     1) Heward, Aspen                   2) Turner, Caitlyn                
     3) Robbins, Faith                  4) Draney, Jenna                  
  9 Cheyenne East  'A'                                  4:26.74   2 
     1) Turner, Ashley                  2) Fredrick, Abbie                
     3) Withers, Eryka                  4) Merritt, Savannah              
 10 Green River  'A'                                    4:27.14   1 
     1) Dewey, Andri                    2) Givens, Josie                  
     3) Huber, Holly                    4) Joyner, Sarah                  
 11 Big Piney  'A'                                      4:33.04   2 
     1) Davison, McKenzi                2) Langlois, JeNay                
     3) Nelson, Abby                    4) Elliott, Zoey                  
 12 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                    4:45.86   1 
     1) Smith, Kaisha                   2) Dunn, Mazzy                    
     3) Conway, Rebekah                 4) Urlacher, Shanna               
 13 Riverton  'A'                                       4:51.03   1 
     1) Yorgason, Kyli                  2) Pettit, Jaitlyn                
     3) Dolcater, Madyson               4) Oldman, Angelina               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell County  'A'                               10:00.35   3 
     1) Ausmann, Calbi                  2) Foster, Lydia                  
     3) Zaffarano, Mia                  4) Wendt, Sydney                  
  2 Rock Springs  'A'                                  10:05.40   3 
  3 Laramie  'A'                                       10:12.74   3 
     1) DeWolf, Ella                    2) Hamerlinck, Claire             
     3) Smith-Lopez, Maria              4) Sherrodd, Kayla                
  4 Natrona  'A'                                       10:15.12   3 
     1) Olsen, Molly                    2) Smethurst, Alicia              
     3) Saul, Allison                   4) Martinez, Sara                 
  5 Cody  'A'                                          10:31.60   3 
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Waltari, Mishayla              
     3) Smith, Elisha                   4) Sauerwein, Kathryn             
  6 Cheyenne Central  'A'                              10:32.81   3 
     1) Black, Molly                    2) Lane, Hanna                    
     3) Frentheway, Aubrey              4) Yager, Madison                 
  7 Star Valley  'A'                                   10:41.61   2 
     1) Demler, Hannah                  2) Ashworth, Madison              
     3) Draney, Kayli                   4) Thompson, Hannah               
  8 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                   10:59.48   2 
     1) Smith, Kaisha                   2) Dunn, Mazzy                    
     3) Conway, Rebekah                 4) Urlacher, Shanna               
  9 Sheridan  'A'                                      10:59.64   2 
     1) Hegy, Marissa                   2) Swan, McKenna                  
     3) Robinson, Cassandra             4) Robinson, Xiomara              
 10 Riverton  'A'                                      11:10.83   1 
     1) Broadbent, Bailey               2) Dolcater, Madyson              
     3) Murphy, Gaven                   4) Pingree, Darcie                
 11 Big Piney  'A'                                     11:19.76   2 
     1) Davison, McKenzi                2) Hughes, Abby                   
     3) Starkjohann, Sasa               4) Elliott, Zoey                  
 12 Cheyenne South  'A'                                11:29.49   2 
     1) Monahan, Jessee                 2) Cowan, Keturah                 
     3) Whitcomb, Brittany              4) Colegate, Serena               
 13 Evanston  'A'                                      11:57.35   1 
     1) Berger, Rylee                   2) Griffith, Tiana                
     3) Harvey, Micah                   4) Kennedy, Graycee               
 14 Thermopolis  'A'                                   12:16.08   1 
     1) Lewis, Stacy                    2) Rhodes, Liz                    
     3) Ozmon, Hannah                   4) Ryan, Maggie                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kaitlin              Nchs Girls I           5-04.00  
  2 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc          J5-04.00  
  3 McCann, Olivia               CAM                    5-00.00  
  4 McClure, Sydney              CAM                   J5-00.00  
  4 Williamson, Allee            Cheyenne Cen          J5-00.00  
  6 Doherty, Marie               CAM                   J5-00.00  
  6 Sepos, Jessica               Evanston Hig          J5-00.00  
  8 Stewart, Cali                Cheyenne Sou          J5-00.00  
  9 Keller, Emily                Worland High           4-10.00  
  9 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh            4-10.00  
  9 Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen           4-10.00  
  9 Grantz, Lindsey              Cheyenne Eas           4-10.00  
 13 Ashworth, Madison            Star Valley            4-08.00  
 13 Sanders, Kelsie              CAM                    4-08.00  
 13 Mayer, Lydia                 Big Horn               4-08.00  
 16 Welch, Maddie                Cody High Sc           4-06.00  
 16 Tompkins, Claire             Laramie High           4-06.00  
 16 Swearingen, Ashley           Cheyenne Cen           4-06.00  
 16 Traverso, Katy               CAM                    4-06.00  
 16 Morin, Eliza                 Green River            4-06.00  
 16 Britz, Samantha              Laramie High           4-06.00  
 16 Elvestad, Chelsey            Kelly Walsh            4-06.00  
 16 Osborne, Michaela            Cody High Sc           4-06.00  
 16 Zowada, Anna                 Sheridan Hig           4-06.00  
 25 Clark, Julia                 Cheyenne Eas           4-04.00  
 25 Cattles, Amanda              Laramie High           4-04.00  
 25 Casey, Meghan                CAM                    4-04.00  
 28 Smith, Jade                  Kelly Walsh            4-02.00  
 28 Draney, Kayli                Star Valley            4-02.00  
 -- Zirger, Samantha             Kelly Walsh               FAIL  
 -- Needles, Sierra              Sheridan Hig              FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke               Cody High Sc          10-00.00  
  2 Erisman, Ashlyn              CAM                    9-06.00  
  2 Capron, Anna                 CAM                    9-06.00  
  4 Adamson, Heidi               Cody High Sc           9-00.00  
  5 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas          J9-00.00  
  5 Erickson, Sam                Cheyenne Cen          J9-00.00  
  7 Carver, Abby                 Worland High          J9-00.00  
  8 Raybuck, Tara                Cheyenne Sou          J9-00.00  
  9 Holler, Autumn               Glenrock HS            8-06.00  
  9 Clark, Mary                  Laramie High           8-06.00  
  9 Sepos, Jessica               Evanston Hig           8-06.00  
  9 Christy, Madison             Cody High Sc           8-06.00  
  9 Sepos, Abigail               Evanston Hig           8-06.00  
 14 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan Hig           8-00.00  
 14 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh            8-00.00  
 14 Thiel, Katy                  Sheridan Hig           8-00.00  
 14 Pope, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas           8-00.00  
 14 Elvestad, Chelsey            Kelly Walsh            8-00.00  
 14 Hill, Kealy                  CAM                    8-00.00  
 20 Hiepler, Kia                 Sheridan Hig           7-06.00  
 20 Edstrom, Brooklyn            Sheridan Hig           7-06.00  
 20 Emery, Raien                 Sheridan Hig           7-06.00  
 20 Hooge, Emily                 Sheridan Hig           7-06.00  
 24 Derrick, Tiffany             Evanston Hig           7-00.00  
 24 Yorgason, Kyli               Riverton WY            7-00.00  
 -- Stevenson, Alayna            Cheyenne Cen              FAIL  
 -- Kimball, Courtnee            Cheyenne Cen              FAIL  
 -- Johnson, Eve                 Cody High Sc              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig          17-00.00  
  2 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley           16-07.00  
  3 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc          16-06.50  
  4 Arsaga, Taylor               Laramie High          16-06.25  
  5 Codr, Amber                  Cheyenne Sou          16-01.00  
  6 Martinez, Sara               Nchs Girls I          15-11.25  
  7 Hernandez, Lexi              Laramie High          15-10.00  
  8 Robbins, Faith               Star Valley           15-07.00  
  9 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn              15-05.50  
 10 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh           15-04.00  
 11 Culver, Nicole               Laramie High          15-03.50  
 12 Sarver, Skylar               CAM                   15-02.50  
 13 Lundberg, Caitlyn            Lovell Indoo          15-02.00  
 14 Robinson, Tarin              Star Valley           15-01.00  
 15 Clemetson, Breann            CAM                   14-10.50  
 16 Keller, Emily                Worland High          14-10.25  
 17 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High          14-09.75  
 18 Douthit, Dacia               CAM                   14-09.50  
 19 Dewey, Andri                 Green River           14-07.75  
 20 Price, Jennica               Cheyenne Sou          14-05.00  
 20 Needles, Sierra              Sheridan Hig          14-05.00  
 22 Villarreal, Greta            CAM                   14-04.50  
 23 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh           14-03.50  
 24 Thomas, Jaysie               CAM                   14-01.75  
 25 White, Samantha              Nchs Girls I          14-00.75  
 26 Clemens, Baylee              Big Horn              14-00.50  
 27 Espinoza, Aysia              Cheyenne Cen          13-11.50  
 28 Bartsch, Sierra              Nchs Girls I          13-11.00  
 29 Derrick, Tiffany             Evanston Hig          13-09.50  
 30 Molitor, Megan               Worland High          13-06.50  
 31 Castillion, Mikey            Cheyenne Cen          13-06.00  
 32 Mills, Marlaina              Cheyenne Cen          13-05.25  
 33 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn              13-04.50  
 33 Tuttle, Kaylee               Rock Springs          13-04.50  
 35 Armstrong, Andreanna         CAM                   13-03.50  
 36 Conrad, Sarah                Cheyenne Eas          13-02.50  
 37 Holmberg, Kaylie             Nchs Girls I          13-01.75  
 38 Olson, Tazmyn                Big Horn              13-01.25  
 39 Alvarez, Savanna             Cheyenne Sou          12-11.25  
 40 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas          12-11.00  
 40 Zirger, Samantha             Kelly Walsh           12-11.00  
 42 Langlois, JeNay              Big Piney             12-09.00  
 43 Garbutt, Nicholynne          Nchs Girls I          12-07.75  
 44 Gunn, Sydney                 Cody High Sc          12-04.75  
 45 Nelson, Makayla              Evanston Hig          12-04.50  
 46 Arrington, Justa             Cody High Sc          12-02.50  
 47 Smith, Jade                  Kelly Walsh           12-01.50  
 48 Gagne, Cece                  Kelly Walsh           11-11.50  
 49 Haller, Amanda               Nchs Girls I          11-08.00  
 50 Wimp, Annie                  Big Piney              9-08.75  
 51 Wesley, Alyx                 Big Piney              9-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan Hig          35-10.00  
  2 Sifuma, Ruth                 CAM                   35-04.75  
  3 Reed, Emily                  Cody High Sc          34-10.75  
  4 Codr, Amber                  Cheyenne Sou          34-08.25  
  5 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn              34-07.25  
  6 Barnes, Kaitlin              Nchs Girls I          34-05.75  
  7 Martinez, Sara               Nchs Girls I          33-10.00  
  8 Sarver, Skylar               CAM                   32-07.75  
  9 Moodry, Kelly                CAM                   32-03.75  
 10 Price, Jennica               Cheyenne Sou          32-03.00  
 11 Espinoza, Aysia              Cheyenne Cen          32-00.50  
 12 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie High          31-09.00  
 13 Aasen, Reilly                CAM                   31-08.25  
 14 Tompkins, Claire             Laramie High          31-07.00  
 15 Conrad, Sarah                Cheyenne Eas          31-05.00  
 16 Richards, Ally               Kelly Walsh           31-01.25  
 17 Taylor, Alexis               Cheyenne Sou          30-09.50  
 18 Holmberg, Kaylie             Nchs Girls I          30-07.75  
 19 Mills, Marlaina              Cheyenne Cen          30-05.75  
 19 Cabera, Alexis               Big Piney             30-05.75  
 21 Cattles, Amanda              Laramie High          30-03.00  
 22 Thomas, Jaysie               CAM                   30-02.25  
 23 Castillion, Mikey            Cheyenne Cen          29-06.25  
 24 White, Samantha              Nchs Girls I          29-02.75  
 25 Bartsch, Sierra              Nchs Girls I          29-00.00  
 26 Barnett, McKinsey            Laramie High          28-07.50  
 27 Alvarez, Savanna             Cheyenne Sou          28-03.00  
 28 Knezovich, Kirsten           Green River           27-08.50  
 29 Arrington, Justa             Cody High Sc          27-06.25  
 30 Garbutt, Nicholynne          Nchs Girls I          27-02.75  
 31 Smith, Jade                  Kelly Walsh           27-01.50  
 32 Blankenship, Dani            Big Piney             26-11.00  
 33 Gunn, Sydney                 Cody High Sc          26-07.00  
 34 Seidel, Brooke               Worland High          26-06.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouch, Maliya               Rock Springs          42-11.50q 
  2 Maller, Elizabeth            CAM                   40-09.00q 
  3 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls I          38-01.50q 
  4 Cimburek, Kayla              Nchs Girls I          34-00.50q 
  5 Schulte, Richele             Kelly Walsh           33-06.00q 
  6 Bown, Alexis                 Evanston Hig          33-05.50q 
  7 Bacon, Sarah                 Tongue River          33-04.50q 
  8 Spradlin, Madison            Cody High Sc          33-02.00q 
  9 Soto, Erikka                 Rock Springs          32-07.00q 
 10 Fink, Jordan                 CAM                   32-06.00q 
 11 Cabera, Alexis               Big Piney             32-03.00q 
 12 Weythman, Abbie              Kelly Walsh           31-07.25q 
 13 KawanoŁ, Aimee               Cody High Sc          31-06.00q 
 14 Minard, Mylee                Green River           31-01.00q 
 14 Frazee, Heidi                CAM                   31-01.00q 
 16 Barbour, Elizabeth           Cheyenne Cen          30-09.75q 
 17 Clutter, Katie               Nchs Girls I          29-11.00q 
 18 Hines, Chailynn              Riverton WY           29-03.50q 
 19 Fowlke, Koki                 CAM                   29-01.00q 
 20 Tate, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas          28-11.00q 
 21 Barnett, McKinsey            Laramie High          28-04.00q 
 -- Gillispie, Atalia            Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Taylor                CAM                       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Devyn              Rock Springs              FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Riley                Riverton WY               FOUL  
 -- Fermelia, Sadie              Cheyenne Eas              FOUL  
 -- Trujillo, Holly              Sheridan Hig              FOUL  
 -- Stellern, Sasha              Cheyenne Cen              FOUL  
 -- Ramirez, Vanesa              Evanston Hig              FOUL  
 -- Stewart, Sydne               Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Sheldon, Korra               Green River               FOUL  
 -- Nix, Trysha                  Nchs Girls I              FOUL  
 -- Seui, Ariana                 Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Liles, Olivia                Big Piney                 FOUL  
 -- McCallister, Abbey           Big Horn                  FOUL  
 -- Levengood, Athena            Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Barrus, Gabbi                Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Mockler, Hailey              Big Piney                 FOUL  
 -- Good, Courtney               Tongue River              FOUL  
 -- Gunn, Sydney                 Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Arrington, Justa             Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Heseltine, Katie             Big Piney                 FOUL  
 -- Hauber, Emma                 CAM                       FOUL  
 -- Deaton, Tori                 CAM                       FOUL  
 -- Delancey, Kyler              CAM                       FOUL  
 -- Daffron, Dharma              Riverton WY               FOUL  
 -- Dollar, Ryann                Big Piney                 FOUL  
 -- Docter, Lexi                 Laramie High              FOUL  
 -- Blankenship, Dani            Big Piney                 FOUL  
 -- Carlson, Samantha            Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Bekke, Vivian                Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Comstock, Michelle           Evanston Hig              FOUL  
 -- Carver, Abby                 Worland High              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouch, Maliya               Rock Springs          41-05.50  
  2 Maller, Elizabeth            CAM                   40-04.25  
  3 Logan, Courtney              Nchs Girls I          37-06.00  
  4 Schulte, Richele             Kelly Walsh           35-11.00  
  5 Bacon, Sarah                 Tongue River          35-01.00  
  6 Cimburek, Kayla              Nchs Girls I          34-01.25  
  7 Frazee, Heidi                CAM                   33-03.50  
  8 Spradlin, Madison            Cody High Sc          32-10.25  
  9 Soto, Erikka                 Rock Springs          32-03.00  
 10 Fowlke, Koki                 CAM                   31-08.00  
 11 Fink, Jordan                 CAM                   30-11.50  
 12 Clutter, Katie               Nchs Girls I          30-10.25  
 13 Cabera, Alexis               Big Piney             30-05.50  
 14 Barbour, Elizabeth           Cheyenne Cen          30-03.75  
 15 Tate, Megan                  Cheyenne Eas          30-01.00  
 15 KawanoŁ, Aimee               Cody High Sc          30-01.00  
 17 Minard, Mylee                Green River           30-00.50  
 18 Barnett, McKinsey            Laramie High          29-10.25  
 19 Weythman, Abbie              Kelly Walsh           29-09.00  
 20 Bown, Alexis                 Evanston Hig          29-07.00  
 21 Hines, Chailynn              Riverton WY           28-02.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcido, Carlos              Rock Springs              6.62q 13 
  2 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh               6.65q 11 
  3 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney                 6.70q 10 
  3 Williams, Karim              Natrona Indo              6.70q  8 
  5 Newell, Walker               CAM                       6.72q 12 
  6 Montgomery, Tayton           Cheyenne Cen              6.73q  6 
  7 Mayer, Christian             Big Horn                  6.76q  9 
  8 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High              6.81q  3 
  9 Jacobs, Joe                  Natrona Indo              6.82   4 
 10 George, Lane                 Laramie High              6.85   2 
 11 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh               6.86   1 
 12 Bugbee, Andrew               Laramie High              6.88   1 
 12 Langi, Isaac                 Natrona Indo              6.88   2 
 14 Shamborguer, D.J.            Cheyenne Cen              6.89   7 
 15 Sanders, Jessie              Star Valley               6.91   6 
 16 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh               6.93   5 
 17 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas              6.96   3 
 18 Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh               6.97   8 
 19 Welch, Drake                 Lovell Indoo              6.99  13 
 20 Ringley, Charlie             Big Horn                  7.01  13 
 20 Roscoe, Dawson               Kelly Walsh               7.01   5 
 22 Kuhbacher, Travis            CAM                       7.02  12 
 23 Obrocto, Doug                Rock Springs              7.03  12 
 23 Skiles, Ryan                 Kelly Walsh               7.03   4 
 25 Soto, Pedro                  Cheyenne Cen              7.04  11 
 26 Buckmeier, Dillon            CAM                       7.05   9 
 26 Bjorhus, Cody                Ths Indoor T              7.05  10 
 26 Long, Parker                 CAM                       7.05   6 
 29 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan Hig              7.06   1 
 30 Kassen, Aj                   Sheridan Hig              7.08   3 
 30 Ross, Wyatt                  Cheyenne Cen              7.08   8 
 32 Osborn, Trever               Natrona Indo              7.09   7 
 32 Whitmire, Justus             Cheyenne Eas              7.09  11 
 34 Hunt, Quinn                  Cheyenne Eas              7.11   9 
 35 Wen, Jeffrey                 Natrona Indo              7.12   7 
 36 Yeager, Riley                Green River               7.15  11 
 37 McGhee, Trey                 Green River               7.16   2 
 37 Hunsaker, Tanner             Star Valley               7.16  10 
 39 Bonnet, Ben                  Sheridan Hig              7.19   9 
 39 Halsel, Joe                  Cheyenne Eas              7.19   4 
 39 Dunn, Wyatt                  CAM                       7.19  10 
 42 Dahill, Caleb                Natrona Indo              7.20   2 
 43 Iberlin, Noah                Big Horn                  7.21   8 
 44 Ziegler, Zach                Laramie High              7.22   5 
 45 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley               7.25   6 
 45 Taitague, Taylor             Cheyenne Eas              7.25   5 
 47 Silcox, Cutter               Sheridan Hig              7.28   4 
 48 Kroger, Blaine               Worland High              7.30   9 
 48 Swanson, Joey                Star Valley               7.30  11 
 50 Hladky, Drayson              CAM                       7.31  10 
 51 Erickson, Aaron              Cody High Sc              7.33   7 
 52 Woodward, Hunter             Star Valley               7.34   7 
 53 Odde, Kye                    Evanston Hig              7.37   3 
 54 Huff, Micaiah                Tongue River              7.38   4 
 55 Kelly, Tommy                 Green River               7.41  12 
 56 Razo, Jairo                  Evanston Hig              7.42   2 
 56 Lapp, Brenden                Rock Springs              7.42   5 
 56 Garcia, Uriah                Cheyenne Eas              7.42  13 
 59 Walker, Travis               Big Horn                  7.45   2 
 59 Clingenpeel, Reece           Green River               7.45   8 
 61 Monterde, Aaron              Lovell Indoo              7.46   9 
 62 Hansen, Hunter               Rock Springs              7.47   6 
 62 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen              7.47  13 
 64 Prete, Logan                 Evanston Hig              7.51  13 
 64 Lewis, Noah                  Big Piney                 7.51   4 
 66 Bennett, Coy                 Riverton WY               7.52  12 
 67 Rasmussen, Trent             Rock Springs              7.53   3 
 68 Lester, Seth                 Evanston Hig              7.55   5 
 69 Legerski, Kolton             Rock Springs              7.56   1 
 70 Hughes, Devin                Big Piney                 7.59   1 
 71 Neibuhr, Kelby               Cheyenne Sou              7.62  13 
 72 Mi, Guangwei                 Riverton WY               7.66   8 
 73 Newell, Cody                 Worland High              7.67   7 
 74 Hughes, Sean                 Riverton WY               7.68  10 
 74 Allen, Anthony               Riverton WY               7.68   6 
 76 Lainhart, Todd               Star Valley               7.69   9 
 77 Crawford, Ian                Cody High Sc              7.70   4 
 78 Croft, Eston                 Lovell Indoo              7.72   7 
 79 Hosking, Grant               Riverton WY               7.90  10 
 80 Fox, Brayton                 Big Horn                  7.93  12 
 80 Bates, Ben                   Lovell Indoo              7.93   8 
 82 Garza, Josh                  Worland High              7.95   8 
 83 Simpson, Justin              Cheyenne Sou              7.96  11 
 84 Sosa, Cesar                  Worland High              8.06   6 
 85 Quintard, Wyatt              Big Piney                 8.08  11 
 86 Meier, Logan                 Ths Indoor T              8.09   2 
 87 Davis, Sky                   Big Piney                 8.21   1 
 88 Vega, Antonio                Worland High              8.57   7 
 89 Dillion-Bennet, Skyler       Tongue River              8.64   1 
 90 Miller, Austin               Tongue River              8.68   2 
 91 Phillips, Jd                 Ths Indoor T              8.76   5 
 92 Heiling, Kyler               Tongue River              8.97   3 
 93 Engdahl, Bryce               Cody High Sc              9.20   4 
 -- Shanor, Jeffrey              Sheridan Hig                FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Salcido, Carlos              Rock Springs              6.50  
  2 Newell, Walker               CAM                       6.52  
  3 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney                 6.61  
  4 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh               6.64  
  5 Williams, Karim              Natrona Indo              6.66  
  6 Mayer, Christian             Big Horn                  6.69  
  7 Montgomery, Tayton           Cheyenne Cen              6.78  
  8 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High              6.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcido, Carlos              Rock Springs             22.71q 13 
  2 Andersen, Chase              Natrona Indo             22.99q 16 
  3 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh              23.19q 12 
  4 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney                23.20q 15 
  5 Montgomery, Tayton           Cheyenne Cen             23.58q  9 
  6 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High             23.63q  6 
  7 Jacobs, Joe                  Natrona Indo             23.70q  8 
  8 Williams, Karim              Natrona Indo             23.72q  3 
  9 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh              23.84q 14 
 10 Hughes, Josh                 CAM                      23.88q 11 
 11 Salinas, Jeff                Cheyenne Cen             23.94q  1 
 12 Cork, Chandler               Rock Springs             23.99q  5 
 13 George, Lane                 Laramie High             24.03   4 
 14 Wilson, Paden                Cheyenne Sou             24.06  13 
 15 Hart, Jake                   Ths Indoor T             24.13   6 
 16 Ringley, Charlie             Big Horn                 24.17   9 
 17 Mayer, Christian             Big Horn                 24.19   4 
 18 Sanders, Jessie              Star Valley              24.28   2 
 19 Bugbee, Andrew               Laramie High             24.29   8 
 20 Hunt, Quinn                  Cheyenne Eas             24.32   7 
 21 Beliaj, Gabe                 Cheyenne Sou             24.35   7 
 22 Johnson, McCade              Laramie High             24.41  15 
 23 Buckmeier, Dillon            CAM                      24.45  16 
 24 Shamborguer, D.J.            Cheyenne Cen             24.46  10 
 25 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh              24.50   1 
 26 Edwards, Angus               Kelly Walsh              24.58   5 
 26 Kjerstad, Brian              Sheridan Hig             24.58  10 
 28 Shanor, Jeffrey              Sheridan Hig             24.60  11 
 29 Ross, Wyatt                  Cheyenne Cen             24.61   2 
 30 Hunsaker, Tanner             Star Valley              24.63   3 
 31 Wirick, Brycen               Evanston Hig             24.67   8 
 32 Hansen, Kellen               Star Valley              24.69   2 
 33 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley              24.82   9 
 33 Freeman, Kyler               Cheyenne Eas             24.82  11 
 35 Ziegler, Zach                Laramie High             24.85   3 
 36 Dahill, Caleb                Natrona Indo             24.87  14 
 37 Myers, Logan                 CAM                      24.89  12 
 38 Knudsen, Wylee               CAM                      24.91  13 
 39 Trujillo, Miles              Evanston Hig             24.93   5 
 40 Iberlin, Noah                Big Horn                 24.96   4 
 41 Kuhbacher, Travis            CAM                      25.00  12 
 42 Obrocto, Doug                Rock Springs             25.04  15 
 43 Kovar, Seth                  Sheridan Hig             25.10   8 
 43 Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh              25.10  14 
 45 Soto, Pedro                  Cheyenne Cen             25.18   5 
 45 Peterson, Hyrum              Evanston Hig             25.18  10 
 47 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan Hig             25.28   7 
 48 McGhee, Trey                 Green River              25.33   9 
 49 Allred, Vladimir             Evanston Hig             25.36  11 
 50 Kroger, Blaine               Worland High             25.39   3 
 51 Bonnet, Ben                  Sheridan Hig             25.41   6 
 52 Ellerton, Ryan               CAM                      25.44   3 
 53 Kassen, Aj                   Sheridan Hig             25.48  12 
 54 Osborn, Trever               Natrona Indo             25.49   1 
 55 Razo, Jairo                  Evanston Hig             25.53  16 
 56 Wen, Jeffrey                 Natrona Indo             25.59   2 
 56 Brightly, Michael            Rock Springs             25.59   7 
 58 Swanson, Joey                Star Valley              25.62   6 
 59 Woodward, Hunter             Star Valley              25.78   4 
 60 Lapp, Brenden                Rock Springs             25.85  14 
 61 Alcon, Nick                  Cheyenne Cen             26.06  13 
 62 Yeager, Riley                Green River              26.07  10 
 63 Garcia, Daniel               Cheyenne Eas             26.34  12 
 64 Clingenpeel, Reece           Green River              26.38  15 
 65 Hughes, Devin                Big Piney                26.58  14 
 66 Devries, Taylor              Riverton WY              26.65  16 
 66 Walker, Will                 Big Horn                 26.65   5 
 68 Brangham, Keegan             Big Piney                26.77   7 
 69 Neibuhr, Kelby               Cheyenne Sou             26.81   7 
 70 Rasmussen, Trent             Rock Springs             26.88  15 
 71 Prete, Logan                 Evanston Hig             26.89  10 
 72 Hughes, Sean                 Riverton WY              26.92   1 
 73 Crawford, Ian                Cody High Sc             26.97   1 
 74 Mi, Guangwei                 Riverton WY              27.03   2 
 75 Huff, Micaiah                Tongue River             27.14   4 
 76 Hartigan, Nick               Cheyenne Eas             27.22   4 
 77 Settlemire, Gavin            Riverton WY              27.31   2 
 78 Bennett, Coy                 Riverton WY              27.34  11 
 79 Newell, Cody                 Worland High             27.39   8 
 80 Fox, Brayton                 Big Horn                 27.43   6 
 81 Williams, Gaelan             Cody High Sc             27.58   9 
 82 Lewis, Noah                  Big Piney                27.60  13 
 83 Meier, Logan                 Ths Indoor T             28.51   9 
 84 Simpson, Justin              Cheyenne Sou             28.54   8 
 85 Tippetts, Hunter             Lovell Indoo             28.89  13 
 86 Quintard, Wyatt              Big Piney                29.53   3 
 87 Dillion-Bennet, Skyler       Tongue River             31.76  10 
 88 Miller, Austin               Tongue River             32.20  11 
 89 Heiling, Kyler               Tongue River             32.92  12 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersen, Chase              Natrona Indo             22.29   3 
  2 Salcido, Carlos              Rock Springs             22.31   3 
  3 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney                22.62   3 
  4 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh              22.99   3 
  5 Montgomery, Tayton           Cheyenne Cen             23.13   2 
  6 Jacobs, Joe                  Natrona Indo             23.30   2 
  7 Pitt, Gage                   Laramie High             23.34   2 
  8 Salinas, Jeff                Cheyenne Cen             23.42   1 
  9 Williams, Karim              Natrona Indo             23.43   2 
 10 Hughes, Josh                 CAM                      23.52   1 
 11 Cork, Chandler               Rock Springs             23.63   1 
 12 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh              24.20   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salcido, Carlos              Rock Springs             50.17  12 
  2 Andersen, Chase              Natrona Indo             50.46  12 
  3 Jacobs, Joe                  Natrona Indo             52.34  11 
  4 Hansen, Kellen               Star Valley              52.49  12 
  5 Marx, Jace                   Big Piney                52.72  12 
  6 Hughes, Josh                 CAM                      52.80  12 
  7 Cork, Chandler               Rock Springs             53.14  11 
  8 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh              53.26  12 
  9 Kuskie, Garrett              Cheyenne Cen             53.31  11 
 10 Wood, Jackson                Cheyenne Cen             54.04  10 
 11 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig             54.10  11 
 12 Whitmire, Justus             Cheyenne Eas             54.49   8 
 13 Moskop, Vaugn                Laramie High             54.50  11 
 14 Knudsen, Wylee               CAM                      54.54  10 
 15 Draper, Brayden              Riverton WY              54.63  10 
 16 Rawson, Josh                 Rock Springs             54.64   1 
 17 Meissler, Dawson             CAM                      54.80   9 
 18 Shanor, Jeffrey              Sheridan Hig             55.17   9 
 19 Ellerton, Ryan               CAM                      55.19   9 
 20 Hart, Jake                   Ths Indoor T             55.22  10 
 21 Wirick, Brycen               Evanston Hig             55.28   7 
 22 Trujillo, Miles              Evanston Hig             55.37   7 
 23 Wen, Jeffrey                 Natrona Indo             55.39   8 
 24 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan Hig             55.49   6 
 25 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley              55.64   9 
 26 Myers, Logan                 CAM                      55.93  10 
 27 Allred, Vladimir             Evanston Hig             56.13   6 
 28 Dobson, Joseph               Cheyenne Eas             56.30   7 
 29 Hunsaker, Tanner             Star Valley              56.64  10 
 30 Cummings, Joshua             Natrona Indo             56.67   9 
 31 Swanson, Joey                Star Valley              56.69   8 
 32 Manasco, Kenneth             Kelly Walsh              56.74   8 
 33 Kjerstad, Brian              Sheridan Hig             56.81   9 
 34 Campbell, Brian              Star Valley              56.86   8 
 35 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona Indo             57.08   8 
 36 White, Cole                  Green River              57.42   5 
 37 Lapp, Brenden                Rock Springs             57.46   6 
 38 Hansen, Hunter               Rock Springs             57.78   6 
 39 Garcia, Daniel               Cheyenne Eas             57.95   5 
 40 Mosier, Brandon              Natrona Indo             58.15   7 
 41 Knudsen, Tanner              CAM                      58.16   6 
 42 Alcon, Nick                  Cheyenne Cen             58.25   4 
 43 Trease, Tristan              Cheyenne Eas             58.42   4 
 44 Hathaway, Kristopher         Star Valley              58.60   6 
 45 Carnahan, Jaeden             Rock Springs             58.97   4 
 46 Rosselott, Kaleb             Big Horn                 59.01   7 
 47 Walker, Will                 Big Horn                 59.11   5 
 48 Johnson, Colton              Evanston Hig             59.17   1 
 49 Lewis, Noah                  Big Piney                59.63   5 
 50 Williams, Gaelan             Cody High Sc             59.68   4 
 51 White, Collin                Kelly Walsh              59.72   5 
 52 Brown, Nick                  Cheyenne Cen           1:00.07   1 
 53 Hughes, Devin                Big Piney              1:00.21   7 
 54 Thorvaldsen, Jeremy          Kelly Walsh            1:00.44   5 
 55 Lamb, Kyle                   Worland High           1:00.84   4 
 56 Treadway, Jason              Riverton WY            1:01.06   3 
 57 Fox, Brayton                 Big Horn               1:01.69   3 
 58 Crawford, Ian                Cody High Sc           1:01.89   3 
 59 Cruz, Gabe                   Cheyenne Eas           1:01.94   3 
 60 Hosking, Grant               Riverton WY            1:02.13   3 
 61 Tippetts, Hunter             Lovell Indoo           1:03.50   2 
 61 Mi, Guangwei                 Riverton WY            1:03.50   2 
 63 Quintard, Wyatt              Big Piney              1:04.17   3 
 64 Regester, Braden             Cody High Sc           1:04.60   2 
 65 Meier, Logan                 Ths Indoor T           1:04.97   2 
 66 Dobkins, Hayden              Big Piney              1:05.94   2 
 -- Wallace, Decklin             Kelly Walsh                 DQ   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh            1:59.13   6 
  2 Freeman, John                Laramie High           2:00.56   6 
  3 Allen, Jesse                 Natrona Indo           2:01.01   5 
  4 Portillo, Preston            Rock Springs           2:01.71   6 
  5 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas           2:02.42   6 
  6 Scarlett, Matt               Sheridan Hig           2:02.45   6 
  7 Henry, Chris                 Laramie High           2:03.02   6 
  8 Moskop, Vaugn                Laramie High           2:03.68   5 
  9 Thompson, Kevin              Natrona Indo           2:04.00   6 
 10 Bird, Edward                 Cheyenne Cen           2:05.36   6 
 11 McGuire, Shawn               Green River            2:05.58   6 
 12 Condelario, Garrett          Natrona Indo           2:06.43   5 
 13 Szatkowski, Rion             Sheridan Hig           2:06.63   5 
 14 Olson, Brady                 Evanston Hig           2:07.38   3 
 15 Dobson, Joseph               Cheyenne Eas           2:07.53   4 
 16 Depoyster, Joe               Rock Springs           2:08.96   6 
 17 Robinson, Nate               Kelly Walsh            2:09.28   5 
 18 Choma, Michael               Kelly Walsh            2:09.30   5 
 19 Zoller, Ben                  Riverton WY            2:09.93   5 
 20 Myers, Cory                  CAM                    2:10.06   5 
 21 Goss, Tymer                  Sheridan Hig           2:10.19   4 
 22 Butterfield, Call            Rock Springs           2:10.47   5 
 23 Nunez, Kenyon                CAM                    2:10.70   3 
 24 Campbell, Brian              Star Valley            2:10.82   4 
 25 Pieper, Iven                 Natrona Indo           2:11.96   4 
 26 Allsop, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas           2:12.79   3 
 27 Borrego, Austin              CAM                    2:12.80   4 
 28 Petersburg, Zack             Sheridan Hig           2:13.66   5 
 29 Monger, Ben                  Cheyenne Cen           2:13.84   3 
 30 Reichl, Braden               Green River            2:14.27   3 
 31 Robinson, Draper             Evanston Hig           2:14.38   4 
 32 Draper, Brayden              Riverton WY            2:14.58   3 
 33 Yager, Jackson               Cheyenne Cen           2:14.65   3 
 34 Vrieswyk, Jt                 Sheridan Hig           2:14.81   4 
 35 Smith, Chase                 Evanston Hig           2:15.06   2 
 36 Kallgren, Wesley             Star Valley            2:15.78   1 
 37 Reynolds, Kyle               Laramie High           2:15.84   3 
 38 Fuller, Landon               Cheyenne Cen           2:15.86   4 
 39 Nichols, Dreyson             CAM                    2:15.92   3 
 40 Rucinski, Brendan            Laramie High           2:16.03   2 
 41 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona Indo           2:16.14   5 
 42 Waltari, Jeron               Cody High Sc           2:17.22   3 
 43 Faber, Ethan                 CAM                    2:18.81   4 
 44 Bell, Jeff                   Big Piney              2:19.73   3 
 45 Madariaga, Marek             Kelly Walsh            2:20.32   3 
 46 Trease, Tristan              Cheyenne Eas           2:20.44   2 
 47 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona Indo           2:20.47   4 
 48 Saberon, Eli                 Star Valley            2:21.58   4 
 48 Robinson, Tysen              Star Valley            2:21.58   1 
 50 Montgomery, Kylan            Glenrock HS            2:22.44   1 
 51 Bindl, Holden                Evanston Hig           2:23.41   1 
 52 C Hair, Russel               Riverton WY            2:24.45   2 
 53 Lamb, Andrew                 Worland High           2:24.73   2 
 54 Henderson, Ryan              Star Valley            2:25.09   2 
 55 Kinnison, Kaden              Cheyenne Sou           2:25.69   2 
 56 Carroll, Courtland           Rock Springs           2:25.97   2 
 57 Robinson, Soren              Star Valley            2:28.87   1 
 58 Bell, Buck                   Big Piney              2:30.17   2 
 59 Cruz, Gabe                   Cheyenne Eas           2:31.14   2 
 60 Good, Dylan                  Tongue River           2:33.27   2 
 61 Weber, Quinton               Cheyenne Sou           2:37.59   1 
 62 Dobkins, Hayden              Big Piney              2:41.40   1 
 63 Keysaw, Trevor               Riverton WY            2:42.61   1 
 64 Harms, Liam                  Riverton WY            2:49.97   1 
 65 Moreno, Timmy                Big Piney              2:58.23   1 
 -- Hart, Allen                  Cody High Sc                DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davila, Hunter               Kelly Walsh            4:25.33   4 
  2 Smith, Brody                 Cody High Sc           4:26.48   4 
  3 Ramsey, Krey                 Rock Springs           4:26.95   4 
  4 Allen, Jesse                 Natrona Indo           4:27.02   4 
  5 Henry, Chris                 Laramie High           4:27.42   4 
  6 Henderson, Shane             Star Valley            4:27.67   4 
  7 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas           4:29.62   4 
  8 Demler, Nic                  Star Valley            4:30.71   4 
  9 Scarlett, Matt               Sheridan Hig           4:30.77   4 
 10 Freeman, John                Laramie High           4:33.30   4 
 11 Miller, Elliott              Cheyenne Cen           4:35.82   4 
 12 Mehrer, Justin               CAM                    4:36.28   4 
 13 Gilpin, Dillon               Evanston Hig           4:36.74   4 
 14 Dickson, Aj                  Lovell Indoo           4:38.04   4 
 15 Portillo, Preston            Rock Springs           4:40.35   4 
 16 Thompson, Kevin              Natrona Indo           4:41.11   4 
 17 Condelario, Garrett          Natrona Indo           4:43.24   3 
 18 Peck, Cody                   Star Valley            4:45.21   4 
 19 Johnson, Clay                Cheyenne Sou           4:48.47   3 
 20 Olson, Brady                 Evanston Hig           4:49.80   2 
 21 Turner, Connor               Star Valley            4:49.99   4 
 22 Richins, Sam                 Evanston Hig           4:51.12   3 
 23 Johnson, Adrian              Laramie High           4:51.15   3 
 24 Henry, Philip                Laramie High           4:51.90   3 
 25 Robinson, Draper             Evanston Hig           4:52.02   3 
 26 Meade, Keegan                CAM                    4:52.48   3 
 27 Garcia, Jorge                Cheyenne Cen           4:53.25   3 
 28 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona Indo           4:53.80   3 
 29 Martello, Chance             Worland High           4:53.89   3 
 30 Reichl, Braden               Green River            4:54.06   3 
 31 Hill, Chris                  CAM                    4:54.47   3 
 32 Depoyster, Joe               Rock Springs           4:54.77   2 
 33 Weydeveld, Gibson            Natrona Indo           4:55.26   2 
 34 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona Indo           4:57.99   2 
 35 Zoller, Ben                  Riverton WY            4:58.48   3 
 35 Goich, Clay                  Rock Springs           4:58.48   3 
 37 Jones, Parker                Rock Springs           4:58.74   3 
 38 Rider, Mitch                 Star Valley            5:00.21   3 
 39 Allsop, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas           5:00.78   2 
 40 Reynolds, Kyle               Laramie High           5:00.79   2 
 41 Yager, Jackson               Cheyenne Cen           5:01.34   2 
 42 Smith, Kade                  Star Valley            5:01.87   3 
 43 Petersburg, Zack             Sheridan Hig           5:02.88   2 
 44 McGuire, Shawn               Green River            5:06.30   3 
 45 Vrieswyk, Jt                 Sheridan Hig           5:07.29   2 
 46 Rucinski, Brendan            Laramie High           5:08.66   2 
 47 McCafferty, Jered            Sheridan Hig           5:09.49   2 
 48 Waltari, Jeron               Cody High Sc           5:09.65   2 
 49 Smith, Chase                 Evanston Hig           5:10.05   2 
 50 Bell, Jeff                   Big Piney              5:10.97   2 
 51 Bissey, Donnie               CAM                    5:11.45   2 
 52 Westenskow, Curtis           Green River            5:15.54   1 
 53 Asmus, James                 Evanston Hig           5:18.47   2 
 54 Pierantoni, Jason            Kelly Walsh            5:18.78   2 
 55 Mayes, Andrew                Lovell Indoo           5:19.65   1 
 56 Pieantoni, Josh              Kelly Walsh            5:24.72   1 
 57 Kinnison, Kaden              Cheyenne Sou           5:25.04   1 
 58 C Hair, Russel               Riverton WY            5:26.23   1 
 59 Montgomery, Kylan            Glenrock HS            5:35.35   1 
 60 Hart, Allen                  Cody High Sc           5:44.62   1 
 61 Bell, Buck                   Big Piney              5:47.53   1 
 62 Weber, Quinton               Cheyenne Sou           5:48.79   1 
 63 Good, Dylan                  Tongue River           5:53.52   1 
 64 Faber, Ethan                 CAM                    5:54.89   1 
 65 Harms, Liam                  Riverton WY            6:09.10   1 
 66 Keysaw, Trevor               Riverton WY            6:10.04   1 
 67 Kreitzer, Gabe               Riverton WY            6:15.15   1 
 68 Moreno, Timmy                Big Piney              6:27.30   1 
 -- Brownlow, Jarod              Kelly Walsh                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brody                 Cody High Sc           9:42.95   3 
  2 Downey, Michael              Cheyenne Eas           9:45.00   3 
  3 Demler, Nic                  Star Valley            9:47.32   3 
  4 Henderson, Shane             Star Valley            9:48.37   3 
  5 Henry, Chris                 Laramie High           9:51.36   3 
  6 Mehrer, Justin               CAM                   10:02.57   3 
  7 Condelario, Garrett          Natrona Indo          10:04.61   3 
  8 Allen, Jesse                 Natrona Indo          10:07.35   3 
  9 Ramsey, Krey                 Rock Springs          10:20.69   3 
 10 Peck, Cody                   Star Valley           10:21.14   3 
 11 Johnson, Adrian              Laramie High          10:23.47   3 
 12 Gilpin, Dillon               Evanston Hig          10:28.36   3 
 13 Hill, Chris                  CAM                   10:30.69   3 
 14 Dickson, Aj                  Lovell Indoo          10:34.59   2 
 15 Johnson, Clay                Cheyenne Sou          10:35.35   3 
 16 Weydeveld, Gibson            Natrona Indo          10:35.43   3 
 17 Henry, Philip                Laramie High          10:40.18   2 
 18 Martello, Chance             Worland High          10:48.32   1 
 19 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona Indo          10:49.83   2 
 20 Turner, Connor               Star Valley           10:50.40   2 
 21 Garcia, Jorge                Cheyenne Cen          10:50.70   2 
 22 Goich, Clay                  Rock Springs          10:50.82   2 
 23 Sims, Lawson                 Natrona Indo          10:52.78   2 
 24 McCafferty, Jered            Sheridan Hig          10:52.93   3 
 25 Meade, Keegan                CAM                   10:56.13   2 
 26 Rider, Mitch                 Star Valley           10:57.82   3 
 27 Westenskow, Curtis           Green River           10:57.93   2 
 28 Smith, Kade                  Star Valley           10:59.50   2 
 29 Pieper, Iven                 Natrona Indo          11:00.01   2 
 30 Kim, Nathan                  Cheyenne Cen          11:02.13   2 
 31 Richards, Jace               Evanston Hig          11:09.81   1 
 32 Zoller, Ben                  Riverton WY           11:13.99   2 
 33 Vrieswyk, Jt                 Sheridan Hig          11:26.18   1 
 34 Smith, Chase                 Evanston Hig          11:27.71   2 
 35 Bissey, Donnie               CAM                   11:28.79   1 
 36 Asmus, James                 Evanston Hig          11:29.90   2 
 37 Mayes, Andrew                Lovell Indoo          11:31.78   1 
 38 Pierantoni, Jason            Kelly Walsh           11:32.24   1 
 39 Pieantoni, Josh              Kelly Walsh           11:34.07   1 
 40 Goldenstein, Kai             Laramie High          11:36.19   1 
 41 C Hair, Russel               Riverton WY           11:59.08   2 
 42 Brownlow, Jarod              Kelly Walsh           12:10.28   1 
 43 Bindl, Holden                Evanston Hig          12:12.72   2 
 44 Good, Dylan                  Tongue River          13:01.13   1 
 45 Kreitzer, Gabe               Riverton WY           13:30.48   1 
 46 Keysaw, Trevor               Riverton WY           13:56.52   1 
 47 Harms, Liam                  Riverton WY           14:03.70   1 
 -- Allsop, Brandon              Cheyenne Eas               DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Walker               CAM                       7.81q  4 
  2 Langi, Isaac                 Natrona Indo              7.92q  1 
  3 Leman, Justin                Laramie High              7.94q  1 
  4 Wilson, Paden                Cheyenne Sou              8.06q  3 
  5 Johnson, McCade              Laramie High              8.22q  4 
  6 Kovar, Seth                  Sheridan Hig              8.26q  2 
  7 Andersen, Chase              Natrona Indo              8.29q  2 
  8 Kuhbacher, Travis            CAM                       8.30q  3 
  9 Huff, Micaiah                Tongue River              8.36   4 
 10 Ziegler, Zach                Laramie High              8.49   3 
 11 Legerski, Kolton             Rock Springs              8.55   1 
 12 Croft, Eston                 Lovell Indoo              8.70   1 
 13 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen              8.75   4 
 14 Brangham, Keegan             Big Piney                 8.83   4 
 15 Peterson, Hyrum              Evanston Hig              8.85   2 
 16 Fuller, Colter               CAM                       8.86   2 
 17 Wilson, Colt                 Cheyenne Cen              8.88   3 
 18 Craft, Cameron               Sheridan Hig              8.93   2 
 19 Rasmussen, Trent             Rock Springs              9.21   3 
 20 Olson, Zach                  CAM                       9.39   1 
 21 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley               9.43   4 
 22 Lainhart, Todd               Star Valley               9.65   4 
 23 Dunn, Wyatt                  CAM                       9.78   1 
 24 Carpenter, Austin            CAM                       9.80   2 
 25 Sosa, Cesar                  Worland High             10.07   3 
 26 Newell, Cody                 Worland High             10.29   3 
 27 Kidney, Colby                Kelly Walsh              10.69   2 
 28 Hosking, Grant               Riverton WY              10.71   1 
 29 Wilson, D'Maerik             Kelly Walsh              10.84   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Walker               CAM                       7.63  
  2 Andersen, Chase              Natrona Indo              7.78  
  3 Langi, Isaac                 Natrona Indo              7.89  
  4 Wilson, Paden                Cheyenne Sou              7.90  
  5 Leman, Justin                Laramie High              7.91  
  6 Kovar, Seth                  Sheridan Hig              8.04  
  7 Johnson, McCade              Laramie High              8.26  
  8 Kuhbacher, Travis            CAM                       8.42  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central  'A'                               1:33.47   3 
     1) Montgomery, Tayton              2) Salinas, Jeff                  
     3) Alexander, Kyle                 4) Shamborguer, D.J.              
  2 Laramie  'A'                                        1:35.08   2 
     1) Bugbee, Andrew                  2) George, Lane                   
     3) Johnson, McCade                 4) Pitt, Gage                     
  3 Natrona  'A'                                        1:35.50   3 
     1) Williams, Karim                 2) Dahill, Caleb                  
     3) Langi, Isaac                    4) Mayhue, Tyler                  
  4 Campbell County  'A'                                1:35.82   3 
     1) Newell, Walker                  2) Buckmeier, Dillon              
     3) Myers, Logan                    4) Hughes, Josh                   
  5 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                    1:37.01   3 
     1) Jennings, Trey                  2) Edwards, Angus                 
     3) Skiles, Ryan                    4) Spaulding, Jared               
  6 Cheyenne East  'A'                                  1:37.19   1 
     1) Hunt, Quinn                     2) Halsel, Joe                    
     3) Whitmire, Justus                4) Freeman, Kyler                 
  7 Sheridan  'A'                                       1:37.66   2 
     1) Bonnet, Ben                     2) Kjerstad, Brian                
     3) Kovar, Seth                     4) Shanor, Jeffrey                
  8 Big Horn  'A'                                       1:37.72   3 
     1) Iberlin, Noah                   2) Rosselott, Kaleb               
     3) Ringley, Charlie                4) Mayer, Christian               
  9 Star Valley  'A'                                    1:38.27   2 
     1) Sanders, Jessie                 2) Hansen, Kellen                 
     3) Swanson, Joey                   4) Hunsaker, Tanner               
 10 Evanston  'A'                                       1:40.30   1 
     1) Peterson, Hyrum                 2) Wirick, Brycen                 
     3) Odde, Kye                       4) Razo, Jairo                    
 11 Riverton  'A'                                       1:41.98   1 
     1) Bennett, Coy                    2) Devries, Taylor                
     3) Draper, Brayden                 4) Campbell, Shepp                
 12 Cody  'A'                                           1:42.94   2 
     1) Williams, Gaelan                2) Waltari, Jeron                 
     3) Hoffman, Jacob                  4) Erickson, Brady                
 13 Worland  'A'                                        1:44.81   2 
     1) Newell, Cody                    2) Kroger, Blaine                 
     3) Lamb, Kyle                      4) Lyman, Brad                    
 -- Rock Springs  'A'                                        DQ   3 
     1) Brightly, Michael               2) Obrocto, Doug                  
     3) Cork, Chandler                  4) Rawson, Josh                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rock Springs  'A'                                   3:30.77   3 
     1) Cork, Chandler                  2) Rawson, Josh                   
     3) Portillo, Preston               4) Salcido, Carlos                
  2 Cheyenne Central  'A'                               3:32.37   3 
  3 Laramie  'A'                                        3:35.83   3 
     1) Dahl, Tyler                     2) Freeman, John                  
     3) Johnson, McCade                 4) Moskop, Vaugn                  
  4 Sheridan  'A'                                       3:38.70   3 
     1) Kjerstad, Brian                 2) Jerney, Kyle                   
     3) Szatkowski, Rion                4) Scarlett, Matt                 
  5 Evanston  'A'                                       3:39.28   1 
     1) Allred, Vladimir                2) Peterson, Hyrum                
     3) Trujillo, Miles                 4) Wirick, Brycen                 
  6 Natrona  'A'                                        3:40.06   2 
     1) Jacobs, Joe                     2) Langi, Isaac                   
     3) Olsen, Ryan                     4) Thompson, Kevin                
  7 Campbell County  'A'                                3:40.96   3 
     1) Knudsen, Wylee                  2) Myers, Logan                   
     3) Ellerton, Ryan                  4) Hughes, Josh                   
  8 Cheyenne South  'A'                                 3:40.97   3 
     1) Wilson, Paden                   2) Beliaj, Gabe                   
     3) Neibuhr, Kelby                  4) Nolan, William                 
  9 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                    3:42.52   2 
     1) Szymczak, Blake                 2) Edwards, Angus                 
     3) Dierenfeldt, Luke               4) Choma, Michael                 
 10 Star Valley  'A'                                    3:42.69   1 
     1) Sanders, Jessie                 2) Hansen, Kellen                 
     3) Rider, Mitch                    4) Peck, Cody                     
 11 Cheyenne East  'A'                                  3:44.26   2 
     1) Dobson, Joseph                  2) Freeman, Kyler                 
     3) Hunt, Quinn                     4) Whitmire, Justus               
 12 Big Piney  'A'                                      3:46.55   2 
     1) Bell, Jeff                      2) Hughes, Devin                  
     3) Lewis, Noah                     4) Marx, Jace                     
 13 Riverton  'A'                                       3:59.68   1 
     1) Hughes, Sean                    2) Bennett, Coy                   
     3) Treadway, Jason                 4) Settlemire, Gavin              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laramie  'A'                                        8:12.58   2 
     1) Freeman, John                   2) Moskop, Vaugn                  
     3) Dahl, Tyler                     4) Henry, Chris                   
  2 Star Valley  'A'                                    8:18.24   2 
     1) Demler, Nic                     2) Peck, Cody                     
     3) Rider, Mitch                    4) Henderson, Shane               
  3 Natrona  'A'                                        8:26.29   2 
     1) Allen, Jesse                    2) Condelario, Garrett            
     3) Sims, Lawson                    4) Thompson, Kevin                
  4 Sheridan  'A'                                       8:32.16   2 
     1) Szatkowski, Rion                2) Jerney, Kyle                   
     3) Petersburg, Zack                4) Scarlett, Matt                 
  5 Rock Springs  'A'                                   8:35.01   2 
     1) Depoyster, Joe                  2) Butterfield, Call              
     3) Portillo, Preston               4) Ramsey, Krey                   
  6 Cheyenne Central  'A'                               8:39.04   1 
     1) Bird, Edward                    2) Forkner, Jacob                 
     3) Monger, Ben                     4) Miller, Elliott                
  7 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                    8:43.98   2 
     1) Choma, Michael                  2) Dierenfeldt, Luke              
     3) Robinson, Nate                  4) Robinson, Nick                 
  8 Evanston  'A'                                       8:44.11   1 
     1) Gilpin, Dillon                  2) Richards, Jace                 
     3) Robinson, Draper                4) Richins, Sam                   
  9 Campbell County  'A'                                8:56.87   1 
     1) Myers, Cory                     2) Borrego, Austin                
     3) Nunez, Kenyon                   4) Mehrer, Justin                 
 10 Riverton  'A'                                      10:26.89   1 
     1) Kreitzer, Gabe                  2) Treadway, Jason                
     3) C Hair, Russel                  4) Zoller, Ben                    
 11 Big Piney  'A'                                     10:54.93   1 
     1) Bell, Jeff                      2) Bell, Buck                     
     3) Dobkins, Hayden                 4) Moreno, Timmy                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craft, Cameron               Sheridan Hig           5-11.00  
  2 Sheppard, Paul               Cheyenne Cen          J5-11.00  
  3 Bugbee, Andrew               Laramie High           5-10.00  
  4 Edwards, Angus               Kelly Walsh           J5-10.00  
  5 Silcox, Cutter               Sheridan Hig          J5-10.00  
  6 Olsen, Ryan                  Natrona Indo           5-08.00  
  6 Mayhue, Tyler                Natrona Indo           5-08.00  
  6 Campbell, Shepp              Riverton WY            5-08.00  
  6 Weatherill, Cole             Laramie High           5-08.00  
 10 Peck, Wyatt                  Star Valley            5-06.00  
 10 Lyman, Brad                  Worland High           5-06.00  
 12 Klebba, Joe                  Sheridan Hig           5-04.00  
 -- White, Cole                  Green River               FAIL  
 -- Treadway, Jason              Riverton WY               FAIL  
 -- Rawson, Josh                 Rock Springs              FAIL  
 -- Schaff, Austn                Kelly Walsh               FAIL  
 -- Sigismond, Quinn             CAM                       FAIL  
 -- Regester, Braden             Cody High Sc              FAIL  
 -- Kelly, Tommy                 Green River               FAIL  
 -- Garcia, Uriah                Cheyenne Eas              FAIL  
 -- Knudsen, Tanner              CAM                       FAIL  
 -- Allred, Vladimir             Evanston Hig              FAIL  
 -- Ellerton, Ryan               CAM                       FAIL  
 -- Nichols, Dreyson             CAM                       FAIL  
 -- Ratty, Andrew                Big Horn                  FAIL  
 -- Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen              FAIL  
 -- McLeod, Connor               Cody High Sc              FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newell, Walker               CAM                   14-00.00  
  2 Jennings, Trey               Kelly Walsh           13-06.00  
  3 Beliaj, Gabe                 Cheyenne Sou          13-00.00  
  4 Almquist, Tyler              Cheyenne Cen          12-06.00  
  5 Willis, Nathan               Laramie High         J12-06.00  
  6 Rexius, Adam                 Cheyenne Cen         J12-06.00  
  7 Albers, Nate                 Laramie High          12-00.00  
  8 Galambas, Colten             CAM                  J12-00.00  
  9 Jerney, Kyle                 Sheridan Hig         J12-00.00  
 10 Caves, Chris                 Laramie High         J12-00.00  
 11 Bjorhus, Cody                Ths Indoor T         J12-00.00  
 12 Odde, Kye                    Evanston Hig          11-06.00  
 13 Blackwell, Morgan            Sheridan Hig          11-00.00  
 13 Fernandez, Montel            Natrona Indo          11-00.00  
 13 Garza, Josh                  Worland High          11-00.00  
 16 Taitague, Terrance           Cheyenne Eas          10-00.00  
 16 Kline, Wyatt                 CAM                   10-00.00  
 16 Hartigan, Nick               Cheyenne Eas          10-00.00  
 -- Wallace, Decklin             Kelly Walsh               FAIL  
 -- Fichter, Zane                CAM                       FAIL  
 -- Draper, Brayden              Riverton WY               FAIL  
 -- Kroger, Blaine               Worland High              FAIL  
 -- Prete, Logan                 Evanston Hig              FAIL  
 -- Spaulding, Jared             Kelly Walsh               FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou          21-11.75  
  2 Montgomery, Tayton           Cheyenne Cen          21-11.25  
  3 George, Lane                 Laramie High          21-08.00  
  4 Alexander, Kyle              Cheyenne Cen          20-10.75  
  5 Bruney, Dayton               Sheridan Hig         J20-10.75  
  6 Mayhue, Tyler                Natrona Indo          20-08.75  
  7 Vendetti, Tyler              Green River           20-07.50  
  8 Andersen, Chase              Natrona Indo          20-07.00  
  9 Welch, Drake                 Lovell Indoo         J20-07.00  
 10 Williams, Karim              Natrona Indo          20-03.75  
 11 Carbaugh, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen          20-01.75  
 12 Szymczak, Blake              Kelly Walsh           19-11.75  
 13 Olsen, Ryan                  Natrona Indo          19-10.75  
 14 Campbell, Shepp              Riverton WY           19-09.50  
 15 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh           19-08.75  
 16 Odde, Kye                    Evanston Hig          19-08.00  
 17 Dunn, Wyatt                  CAM                   19-07.50  
 18 Long, Parker                 CAM                   19-04.25  
 19 Mossey, Carter               Cheyenne Cen          19-02.50  
 20 Kovar, Seth                  Sheridan Hig          18-11.25  
 21 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan Hig          18-09.75  
 22 Osborn, Trever               Natrona Indo          18-09.50  
 23 Heide, Dylan                 Kelly Walsh           18-09.00  
 24 Razo, Jairo                  Evanston Hig          18-08.50  
 25 Erickson, Brady              Cody High Sc          18-07.00  
 26 Garcia, Uriah                Cheyenne Eas          18-04.50  
 27 Brightly, Michael            Rock Springs          18-03.50  
 27 Taitague, Taylor             Cheyenne Eas          18-03.50  
 29 McGhee, Trey                 Green River           18-02.00  
 30 Trujillo, Miles              Evanston Hig          18-01.50  
 31 Walker, Travis               Big Horn              18-01.00  
 32 Bjorhus, Cody                Ths Indoor T          18-00.75  
 33 Beliaj, Gabe                 Cheyenne Sou          18-00.50  
 34 Yeager, Riley                Green River           17-11.75  
 35 Lester, Seth                 Evanston Hig          17-11.25  
 36 Allen, Anthony               Riverton WY           17-07.75  
 37 Lyman, Brad                  Worland High          17-07.00  
 38 Settlemire, Gavin            Riverton WY           17-05.00  
 39 Olson, Zach                  CAM                   17-04.50  
 40 Meissler, Dawson             CAM                   17-04.25  
 41 Durgin, Caleb                CAM                   17-02.00  
 42 Johnson, Colton              Evanston Hig          17-01.50  
 43 Lamb, Kyle                   Worland High          17-01.00  
 44 Quintard, Wyatt              Big Piney             16-10.25  
 45 Hathaway, Kristopher         Star Valley           16-08.50  
 46 Peck, Wyatt                  Star Valley           16-06.50  
 47 Lainhart, Todd               Star Valley           16-05.25  
 48 Carpenter, Austin            CAM                   16-04.00  
 49 Hosking, Grant               Riverton WY           16-00.25  
 50 Brangham, Keegan             Big Piney             15-11.00  
 51 Hoffman, Jacob               Cody High Sc          15-09.00  
 52 Bates, Ben                   Lovell Indoo          15-06.75  
 53 Lamb, Andrew                 Worland High          15-03.75  
 54 Williams, Gaelan             Cody High Sc          15-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kyle              Cheyenne Cen          45-08.25  
  2 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou          44-11.25  
  3 Leman, Justin                Laramie High          43-06.00  
  4 Mossey, Carter               Cheyenne Cen          42-02.00  
  5 Carbaugh, Jacob              Cheyenne Cen          42-01.00  
  6 Mayhue, Tyler                Natrona Indo          41-05.50  
  7 Welch, Drake                 Lovell Indoo          41-02.50  
  8 Romsa, Seth                  Kelly Walsh           40-08.75  
  9 Almquist, Tyler              Cheyenne Cen          40-08.00  
 10 Campbell, Shepp              Riverton WY           40-06.50  
 11 Craft, Cameron               Sheridan Hig          39-01.75  
 12 Olsen, Ryan                  Natrona Indo          39-00.00  
 13 Richins, Sam                 Evanston Hig          38-05.50  
 14 Brightly, Michael            Rock Springs          38-05.00  
 15 Walker, Travis               Big Horn              38-00.00  
 16 Taitague, Taylor             Cheyenne Eas          37-11.00  
 17 Settlemire, Gavin            Riverton WY           37-07.00  
 18 Lester, Seth                 Evanston Hig          37-03.00  
 19 Erickson, Brady              Cody High Sc          37-02.00  
 20 Buckmeier, Dillon            CAM                   36-04.75  
 21 Halsel, Joe                  Cheyenne Eas          36-02.50  
 22 Kinder, Mark                 Natrona Indo          36-01.50  
 23 Montalvo, Chaysn             CAM                   35-11.00  
 24 Hathaway, Kristopher         Star Valley           35-00.50  
 25 Henderson, Ryan              Star Valley           34-05.00  
 26 Baker, Jordan                Natrona Indo          34-04.00  
 27 Hughes, Sean                 Riverton WY           33-04.50  
 28 Sosa, Cesar                  Worland High          32-08.75  
 29 Peck, Wyatt                  Star Valley           32-05.50  
 30 Hoffman, Jacob               Cody High Sc          31-08.00  
 31 Allen, Anthony               Riverton WY           31-05.00  
 32 Fish, Jacob                  CAM                   30-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzwater, Martin            Laramie High          56-02.00q 
  2 Bolinger, Chris              Laramie High          50-06.00q 
  3 Allen, Garrett               Big Horn              47-11.00q 
  4 Jones, Morgan                Natrona Indo          47-08.00q 
  4 Bobenmoyer, Jacob            Cheyenne Eas          47-08.00q 
  6 Schroer, Matt                Natrona Indo          46-02.00q 
  6 Haukup, Chandler             Cheyenne Eas          46-02.00q 
  8 Klebba, Joe                  Sheridan Hig          45-04.00q 
  9 Allen, Cody                  Cheyenne Sou          45-00.50q 
 10 Fowler, Garet                Lovell Indoo          44-10.00q 
 11 Bliss, Daniel                Natrona Indo          44-09.00q 
 12 Mirich, Cooper               Cheyenne Cen          44-08.50q 
 13 Lube, Mason                  Big Horn              44-08.00q 
 14 Quinones, Carlos             CAM                   44-07.00q 
 15 Medina, Matt                 Green River           43-08.00q 
 16 Hunt, Tyler                  Cheyenne Cen          43-00.00q 
 17 Diaz, Jesse                  Rock Springs          42-04.00q 
 18 Anderson, Kyle               CAM                   41-09.00q 
 19 Parks, Bay                   Laramie High          41-03.50q 
 20 Taylor, Dylan                Cheyenne Cen          41-02.00q 
 21 Jacobson, Austin             Cheyenne Eas          39-03.00q 
 22 Bacon, Kyle                  Kelly Walsh           39-00.00q 
 23 Pennington, Taryn            Worland High          38-10.50q 
 24 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen          38-07.00q 
 -- Engdahl, Bryce               Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Erickson, Aaron              Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Garnica-Cole, Eric           Cheyenne Eas              FOUL  
 -- Frymire, Tanner              Riverton WY               FOUL  
 -- Monterde, Aaron              Lovell Indoo              FOUL  
 -- Findley, Isaiah              Natrona Indo              FOUL  
 -- Olson, Daniel                CAM                       FOUL  
 -- Motsick, Nate                Big Horn                  FOUL  
 -- Stack, Dalton                Natrona Indo              FOUL  
 -- Strong, Zach                 Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Derek                 Evanston Hig              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Conner                Star Valley               FOUL  
 -- Vega, Antonio                Worland High              FOUL  
 -- White, Denton                Star Valley               FOUL  
 -- Teers, Blaine                Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Ratty, Andrew                Big Horn                  FOUL  
 -- Rice, William                Natrona Indo              FOUL  
 -- Phillips, Jd                 Ths Indoor T              FOUL  
 -- Plush, Nick                  Riverton WY               FOUL  
 -- Sanders, Anthony             Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Simpson, Justin              Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Rosselott, Kaleb             Big Horn                  FOUL  
 -- Hoover, Lane                 Lovell Indoo              FOUL  
 -- Hunter, Rob                  Green River               FOUL  
 -- Hawbaker, Darion             Sheridan Hig              FOUL  
 -- Hoffman, Jacob               Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Moede, Kail                  Laramie High              FOUL  
 -- Moen, Austin                 Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Martinez, Devon              Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Miller, Austin               Tongue River              FOUL  
 -- Antunez, Angel               Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Arnell, Devlyn               Evanston Hig              FOUL  
 -- Acton, Ethan                 Cody High Sc              FOUL  
 -- Alzheimer, Chris             Big Horn                  FOUL  
 -- Grossman, Nate               Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Hammontree, Noah             Laramie High              FOUL  
 -- Arzy, Ed                     Sheridan Hig              FOUL  
 -- Cynova, Nathan               Star Valley               FOUL  
 -- Davis, Sky                   Big Piney                 FOUL  
 -- Carlson, Jared               Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Colvin, Sloan                Lovell Indoo              FOUL  
 -- Diaz, Anthony                Rock Springs              FOUL  
 -- Dillion-Bennet, Skyler       Tongue River              FOUL  
 -- Deaton, Hunter               CAM                       FOUL  
 -- Bloom, Tanner                Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Boomer, Hayden               Evanston Hig              FOUL  
 -- Bates, Ben                   Lovell Indoo              FOUL  
 -- Baxendale, McKay             Lovell Indoo              FOUL  
 -- Brownlow, Tyler              Kelly Walsh               FOUL  
 -- Brumbaugh, Vlad              Cheyenne Sou              FOUL  
 -- Brastrup, Michael            Sheridan Hig              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Garrett               Big Horn              49-10.00  
  2 Bolinger, Chris              Laramie High          49-00.00  
  3 Haukup, Chandler             Cheyenne Eas          48-07.00  
  4 Jones, Morgan                Natrona Indo          47-09.25  
  5 Bobenmoyer, Jacob            Cheyenne Eas          47-07.75  
  6 Fitzwater, Martin            Laramie High          47-06.25  
  7 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen          45-10.25  
  8 Klebba, Joe                  Sheridan Hig          45-08.00  
  9 Lube, Mason                  Big Horn              45-00.50  
 10 Quinones, Carlos             CAM                   44-03.00  
 11 Fowler, Garet                Lovell Indoo          44-01.75  
 12 Mirich, Cooper               Cheyenne Cen          44-01.50  
 13 Schroer, Matt                Natrona Indo          44-01.25  
 14 Bliss, Daniel                Natrona Indo          43-10.50  
 15 Parks, Bay                   Laramie High          43-06.50  
 16 Anderson, Kyle               CAM                   43-01.50  
 17 Bacon, Kyle                  Kelly Walsh           42-10.25  
 18 Medina, Matt                 Green River           42-06.25  
 19 Diaz, Jesse                  Rock Springs          42-05.75  
 20 Taylor, Dylan                Cheyenne Cen          42-04.00  
 21 Jacobson, Austin             Cheyenne Eas          42-01.50  
 22 Hunt, Tyler                  Cheyenne Cen          42-01.25  
 23 Allen, Cody                  Cheyenne Sou          41-06.50  
 24 Pennington, Taryn            Worland High          41-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell County            154        2) Natrona                    69   
    3) Laramie                     66        4) Rock Springs               51   
    5) Cody                        48        5) Sheridan                   48   
    7) Kelly Walsh                 36        8) Cheyenne Central           27   
    9) Star Valley                 23       10) Green River                18   
   10) Cheyenne South              18       12) Cheyenne East              11.50
   13) Big Horn                     4       13) Tongue River                4   
   15) Big Piney                    3       16) Evanston                    2.50
   17) Worland                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Natrona                     89        2) Laramie                    88.50
    3) Cheyenne Central            78        4) Rock Springs               55   
    5) Kelly Walsh                 51        6) Campbell County            43   
    7) Sheridan                    37        8) Cheyenne South             30   
    9) Star Valley                 28       10) Cheyenne East              27   
   11) Cody                        18       12) Big Piney                  16   
   13) Big Horn                    14       14) Evanston                    5   
   15) Green River                  2       15) Lovell                      2   
   17) Riverton                     1.50