Glenrock High School
3A East Regional Wrestling Tournament
Consolation - 2nd round
Feb. 18-19, 2011

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
225 Bye -
Elijah Salas Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
226 Bye -
Garrett Ayers Wheatland 9 9- 18
227 Bye -
Michael Lebeck Cheyenne South 9 1- 2
228 Bye -
Darby Scantling Buffalo 9 0- 25
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
229 Bye -
Chase Patrick Torrington 9 20- 28
230 Hyrum Ruby Buffalo 9 0- 4
Matt Shuessler Newcastle 9 17- 22
231 Coan Price Wheatland 11 0- 2
Zack Larson Thermopolis 9 3- 2
232 Bye -
Weston Bradshaw Douglas 9 18- 30
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
233 Justis Reynolds Rawlins 9 19- 21
Nathan Gilbert Buffalo 9 3- 11
234 Anthonie Conner Torrington 10 11- 16
Ramon Herrera Torrington 11 20- 21
235 Wyatt Summers Glenrock 9 16- 19
Lane Blakeley Glenrock 10 21- 14
236 Alex Fernandez Wheatland 11 0- 2
Branden Hawley Newcastle 10 8- 23
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
237 Chaz McAuley Wheatland 11 8- 8
Lisandro Durham Torrington 10 15- 25
238 Phillip Jagelski Newcastle 9 7- 20
Seth Harris Douglas 9 27- 22
239 Shannon Mares Glenrock 11 9- 15
Erik Fair Cheyenne South 10 2- 2
240 Whisper Summers Glenrock 12 11- 25
Jacob Castilleja Rawlins 10 10- 28
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
241 Austin Hall Glenrock 9 6- 16
Brandon Lapierre Newcastle 10 9- 11
242 Bye -
Layne Eike Wheatland 12 20- 7
243 Xavier Evinger Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
Clay Schaffner Cheyenne South 9 1- 2
244 Austyn Matthews Douglas 9 11- 9
Wyatt Ivie Newcastle 10 20- 17
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
245 Nate Johnson Torrington 9 7- 12
Isidro Cortez Torrington 10 4- 1
246 Riley West Buffalo 10 1- 3
Joseph Romero Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
247 Chance Miller Douglas 9 11- 20
Garrett Boner Douglas 9 21- 28
248 Brandon Pittsley Glenrock 11 10- 27
R.J. Shmidl Wheatland 12 10- 24
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
249 Bye -
Raider Nelson Glenrock 11 10- 7
250 Brandon Wintermote Douglas 11 0- 22
JD Pittsley Glenrock 10 17- 12
251 Brandon Leis Buffalo 12 15- 14
Andy Adams Wheatland 11 2- 2
252 Jake Villanueva Newcastle 9 10- 19
Jeddrick Reitz Wheatland 10 8- 13
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
253 Tyler Berge Glenrock 11 18- 21
Jose Lopez Douglas 4- 18
254 Bye -
Dylan Raffl Cheyenne South 10 0- 2
255 Connor Thompson Rawlins 12 0- 6
Andrew Jarvis Torrington 10 19- 21
256 Josh Ford Rawlins 11 10- 30
Dakota Kise Cheyenne South 10 1- 2
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
257 Hunter Valentine Douglas 9 5- 18
David Chesser Wheatland 11 10- 19
258 Muhammad Khan Buffalo 12 7- 14
Caden Coffelt Torrington 9 12- 23
259 Wayne Wolcott Glenrock 9 9- 18
Clint Dewald Glenrock 12 12- 12
260 Giovanni Capozzoli Rawlins 11 8- 13
Austin Dunn Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
261 Caleb Thompson Douglas 12 1- 2
Ryan Powell Glenrock 9 6- 18
262 Sam Lewman Rawlins 9 17- 22
Jace Loyd Wheatland 9 10- 6
263 Jac Klaahsen Buffalo 12 7- 11
James Ottman Torrington 10 1- 2
264 John Brewer Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
Tyrel Smith Rawlins 9 12- 18
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
265 Tylor Pfost Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
JT Harper Newcastle 10 3- 2
266 Riggen McIntosh Torrington 10 1- 2
Pierce Peasley Wheatland 9 9- 19
267 David Kirkland Torrington 10 0- 12
Tyler Colley Cheyenne South 10 3- 2
268 Garrett Reid Glenrock 9 9- 18
Che' Roberts Rawlins 10 14- 18
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
269 Bye -
Avery Jamerman Wheatland 12 8- 9
270 Devin Walker Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
Cody Sanburn Buffalo 11 10- 21
271 Bye -
Taylor Yingling Glenrock 10 21- 16
272 Derrick Burns Buffalo 12 0- 2
Brandon Osche Newcastle 10 7- 19
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
273 Bryton Ramos Torrington 9 6- 25
Joe Munoz Cheyenne South 10 0- 2
274 Garrett Liggett Newcastle 9 0- 2
Jesus Perez Wheatland 12 6- 7
275 Drew Weythman Rawlins 11 3- 16
Steven Swainson Cheyenne South 9 3- 2
276 Bye -
Lawson Liggett Newcastle 11 8- 14
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
277 Billie Gordon Newcastle 10 0- 2
Zeb Rose Wheatland 11 13- 8
278 Bye -
CJ Allen Douglas 10 24- 15
279 Parrish Ledney Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
Sean Petersen Newcastle 11 19- 19
280 Justin Ford Rawlins 9 10- 20
Woodrow Davidson Rawlins 9 15- 23

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved