Glenrock High School
3A East Regional Wrestling Tournament
Championship - Semifinals
Feb. 18-19, 2011

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
281 Alex Rettinghouse Newcastle 11 31- 5
Colby Murphy Rawlins 9 22- 24
282 Jordan McClintick Glenrock 9 17- 21
Jordan Pingrey Douglas 9 31- 17
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
283 Jonathan Gomez Rawlins 11 4- 3
Wyatt Murphy Rawlins 10 21- 22
284 Lance Lucas Wheatland 9 27- 14
Jonathon Land Buffalo 11 31- 7
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
285 Josh Materi Thermopolis 12 4- 0
Andrew Snow Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
286 Jhett Eike Wheatland 10 28- 14
Raymond Geho Douglas 10 23- 18
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
287 Ryan Lewandowski Torrington 11 47- 6
Cody Estes Douglas 11 17- 27
288 Joel Dappen Wheatland 12 34- 11
Colter Brown Thermopolis 11 2- 1
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
289 Thomas Carr Torrington 12 25- 2
Blake Sanderson Douglas 28- 19
290 Ivan Varela Rawlins 10 21- 20
Taylor Bell Buffalo 11 24- 16
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
291 Austin Nicholson Rawlins 11 30- 12
James Wineteer Newcastle 11 16- 12
292 Cody Shinost Thermopolis 11 2- 2
Andrew Blumer Wheatland 12 37- 6
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
293 Reed Burgener Douglas 11 41- 5
Jacob Hatley Torrington 10 28- 15
294 Cade Noble Cheyenne South 10 3- 2
Zack Talbot Newcastle 12 26- 10
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
295 Tanner Miller Douglas 11 44- 5
Matt Widiker Glenrock 12 28- 9
296 Dillon Cotterman Wheatland 12 28- 16
Jesse Larralde Newcastle 12 30- 13
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
297 Lane Read Douglas 11 7- 1
Jacob Wilson Rawlins 11 15- 20
298 Merritt Crabtree Newcastle 9 22- 15
Benjamin Loya Torrington 9 30- 16
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
299 Kyle Larson Thermopolis 12 3- 0
Cody Dunn Cheyenne South 10 3- 1
300 Dalton Smith Torrington 10 25- 24
Zak Owens Douglas 11 34- 11
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
301 Jace Jensen Buffalo 12 24- 0
Kirby Cagle Wheatland 9 7- 17
302 Paul Foy Douglas 12 24- 12
Tim Harris Douglas 11 28- 12
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
303 Trent Boner Douglas 12 45- 2
Evan Ponce Torrington 10 22- 16
304 Tyler VanAntwerp Glenrock 11 26- 13
Jake Lake Douglas 11 29- 10
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
305 Joe Lake Douglas 12 45- 4
Tanner Nauta Douglas 12 11- 10
306 Chase Irvine Wheatland 10 6- 1
Troy Pinkerton Glenrock 11 30- 9
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
307 Taylor Lisco Douglas 12 37- 11
Matt Myrick Buffalo 12 20- 15
308 Curran Irvine Wheatland 11 30- 12
Juan Deleon Torrington 11 30- 6

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved