Glenrock High School
3A East Regional Wrestling Tournament
Consolation - 3rd round
Feb. 18-19, 2011

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
309 Elijah Salas Cheyenne South 9 0- 2
Garrett Ayers Wheatland 9 9- 18
310 Michael Lebeck Cheyenne South 9 1- 2
Darby Scantling Buffalo 9 0- 25
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
311 Chase Patrick Torrington 9 20- 28
Matt Shuessler Newcastle 9 17- 22
312 Zack Larson Thermopolis 9 3- 2
Weston Bradshaw Douglas 9 18- 30
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
313 Justis Reynolds Rawlins 9 19- 21
Ramon Herrera Torrington 11 20- 21
314 Wyatt Summers Glenrock 9 16- 19
Branden Hawley Newcastle 10 8- 23
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
315 Chaz McAuley Wheatland 11 8- 8
Seth Harris Douglas 9 27- 22
316 Erik Fair Cheyenne South 10 2- 2
Jacob Castilleja Rawlins 10 10- 28
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
317 Austin Hall Glenrock 9 6- 16
Layne Eike Wheatland 12 20- 7
318 Clay Schaffner Cheyenne South 9 1- 2
Wyatt Ivie Newcastle 10 20- 17
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
319 Isidro Cortez Torrington 10 4- 1
Joseph Romero Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
320 Garrett Boner Douglas 9 21- 28
R.J. Shmidl Wheatland 12 10- 24
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
321 Raider Nelson Glenrock 11 10- 7
JD Pittsley Glenrock 10 17- 12
322 Andy Adams Wheatland 11 2- 2
Jeddrick Reitz Wheatland 10 8- 13
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
323 Tyler Berge Glenrock 11 18- 21
Dylan Raffl Cheyenne South 10 0- 2
324 Andrew Jarvis Torrington 10 19- 21
Dakota Kise Cheyenne South 10 1- 2
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
325 David Chesser Wheatland 11 10- 19
Muhammad Khan Buffalo 12 7- 14
326 Clint Dewald Glenrock 12 12- 12
Austin Dunn Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
327 Caleb Thompson Douglas 12 1- 2
Sam Lewman Rawlins 9 17- 22
328 Jac Klaahsen Buffalo 12 7- 11
Tyrel Smith Rawlins 9 12- 18
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
329 JT Harper Newcastle 10 3- 2
Riggen McIntosh Torrington 10 1- 2
330 Tyler Colley Cheyenne South 10 3- 2
Che' Roberts Rawlins 10 14- 18
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
331 Avery Jamerman Wheatland 12 8- 9
Cody Sanburn Buffalo 11 10- 21
332 Taylor Yingling Glenrock 10 21- 16
Brandon Osche Newcastle 10 7- 19
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
333 Bryton Ramos Torrington 9 6- 25
Jesus Perez Wheatland 12 6- 7
334 Steven Swainson Cheyenne South 9 3- 2
Lawson Liggett Newcastle 11 8- 14
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
335 Zeb Rose Wheatland 11 13- 8
CJ Allen Douglas 10 24- 15
336 Sean Petersen Newcastle 11 19- 19
Woodrow Davidson Rawlins 9 15- 23

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved