Glenrock High School
3A East Regional Wrestling Tournament
Consolation - Semifinals
Feb. 18-19, 2011

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
337 Colby Murphy Rawlins 9 22- 24
Garrett Ayers Wheatland 9 9- 18
338 Michael Lebeck Cheyenne South 9 1- 2
Jordan McClintick Glenrock 9 17- 21
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
339 Wyatt Murphy Rawlins 10 21- 22
Chase Patrick Torrington 9 20- 28
340 Zack Larson Thermopolis 9 3- 2
Lance Lucas Wheatland 9 27- 14
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
341 Andrew Snow Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
Ramon Herrera Torrington 11 20- 21
342 Wyatt Summers Glenrock 9 16- 19
Jhett Eike Wheatland 10 28- 14
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
343 Cody Estes Douglas 11 17- 27
Seth Harris Douglas 9 27- 22
344 Erik Fair Cheyenne South 10 2- 2
Joel Dappen Wheatland 12 34- 11
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
345 Blake Sanderson Douglas 28- 19
Layne Eike Wheatland 12 20- 7
346 Wyatt Ivie Newcastle 10 20- 17
Ivan Varela Rawlins 10 21- 20
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
347 James Wineteer Newcastle 11 16- 12
Isidro Cortez Torrington 10 4- 1
348 Garrett Boner Douglas 9 21- 28
Cody Shinost Thermopolis 11 2- 2
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
349 Jacob Hatley Torrington 10 28- 15
Raider Nelson Glenrock 11 10- 7
350 Jeddrick Reitz Wheatland 10 8- 13
Cade Noble Cheyenne South 10 3- 2
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
351 Matt Widiker Glenrock 12 28- 9
Tyler Berge Glenrock 11 18- 21
352 Andrew Jarvis Torrington 10 19- 21
Dillon Cotterman Wheatland 12 28- 16
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
353 Jacob Wilson Rawlins 11 15- 20
Muhammad Khan Buffalo 12 7- 14
354 Clint Dewald Glenrock 12 12- 12
Benjamin Loya Torrington 9 30- 16
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
355 Cody Dunn Cheyenne South 10 3- 1
Sam Lewman Rawlins 9 17- 22
356 Jac Klaahsen Buffalo 12 7- 11
Dalton Smith Torrington 10 25- 24
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
357 Kirby Cagle Wheatland 9 7- 17
JT Harper Newcastle 10 3- 2
358 Tyler Colley Cheyenne South 10 3- 2
Paul Foy Douglas 12 24- 12
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
359 Evan Ponce Torrington 10 22- 16
Avery Jamerman Wheatland 12 8- 9
360 Brandon Osche Newcastle 10 7- 19
Jake Lake Douglas 11 29- 10
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
361 Tanner Nauta Douglas 12 11- 10
Jesus Perez Wheatland 12 6- 7
362 Steven Swainson Cheyenne South 9 3- 2
Chase Irvine Wheatland 10 6- 1
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
363 Taylor Lisco Douglas 12 37- 11
Zeb Rose Wheatland 11 13- 8
364 Woodrow Davidson Rawlins 9 15- 23
Curran Irvine Wheatland 11 30- 12

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved