Glenrock High School
3A East Regional Wrestling Tournament
Finals
Feb. 18-19, 2011

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
367 Colby Murphy Rawlins 9 22- 24
Jordan McClintick Glenrock 9 17- 21
368 Alex Rettinghouse Newcastle 11 31- 5
Jordan Pingrey Douglas 9 31- 17
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
371 Wyatt Murphy Rawlins 10 21- 22
Zack Larson Thermopolis 9 3- 2
372 Jonathan Gomez Rawlins 11 4- 3
Jonathon Land Buffalo 11 31- 7
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
375 Andrew Snow Cheyenne South 9 2- 2
Jhett Eike Wheatland 10 28- 14
376 Josh Materi Thermopolis 12 4- 0
Raymond Geho Douglas 10 23- 18
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
379 Cody Estes Douglas 11 17- 27
Joel Dappen Wheatland 12 34- 11
380 Ryan Lewandowski Torrington 11 47- 6
Colter Brown Thermopolis 11 2- 1
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
383 Blake Sanderson Douglas 28- 19
Ivan Varela Rawlins 10 21- 20
384 Thomas Carr Torrington 12 25- 2
Taylor Bell Buffalo 11 24- 16
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
387 Isidro Cortez Torrington 10 4- 1
Cody Shinost Thermopolis 11 2- 2
388 Austin Nicholson Rawlins 11 30- 12
Andrew Blumer Wheatland 12 37- 6
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
391 Jacob Hatley Torrington 10 28- 15
Cade Noble Cheyenne South 10 3- 2
392 Reed Burgener Douglas 11 41- 5
Zack Talbot Newcastle 12 26- 10
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
395 Matt Widiker Glenrock 12 28- 9
Dillon Cotterman Wheatland 12 28- 16
396 Tanner Miller Douglas 11 44- 5
Jesse Larralde Newcastle 12 30- 13
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
399 Muhammad Khan Buffalo 12 7- 14
Benjamin Loya Torrington 9 30- 16
400 Lane Read Douglas 11 7- 1
Merritt Crabtree Newcastle 9 22- 15
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
403 Cody Dunn Cheyenne South 10 3- 1
Dalton Smith Torrington 10 25- 24
404 Kyle Larson Thermopolis 12 3- 0
Zak Owens Douglas 11 34- 11
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
407 JT Harper Newcastle 10 3- 2
Paul Foy Douglas 12 24- 12
408 Jace Jensen Buffalo 12 24- 0
Tim Harris Douglas 11 28- 12
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
411 Evan Ponce Torrington 10 22- 16
Jake Lake Douglas 11 29- 10
412 Trent Boner Douglas 12 45- 2
Tyler VanAntwerp Glenrock 11 26- 13
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
415 Tanner Nauta Douglas 12 11- 10
Chase Irvine Wheatland 10 6- 1
416 Joe Lake Douglas 12 45- 4
Troy Pinkerton Glenrock 11 30- 9
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
419 Zeb Rose Wheatland 11 13- 8
Curran Irvine Wheatland 11 30- 12
420 Matt Myrick Buffalo 12 20- 15
Juan Deleon Torrington 11 30- 6

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved