Saratoga Middle/High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2015 Saratoga Cross Country Invite - 9/25/2015                  
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Allen, Riley                 Moffat County HS      17:29.11    1             
  2 Carrouth, Chris              Moffat County HS      17:37.11    2             
  3 Scranton, Connor             Moffat County HS      17:42.68    3             
  4 Severson, Carter             Moffat County HS      17:51.14    4             
  5 Schroeder, Reid            9 Saratoga High Sc      18:03.55    5             
  6 Harmon, Travis             9 Mountain View HS      18:04.74    6             
  7 Wells, Trenton               Mountain View HS      18:10.99    7             
  8 Detterer, Jeremy             Saratoga High Sc      18:18.58    8             
  9 Mathews, Lukas               Mountain View HS      18:24.55    9             
 10 Beason, Brandon              Moffat County HS      18:29.96   10             
 11 Bell, Kaeilyn                Wyo Indian HS         18:31.96   11             
 12 Hamblin, Justin              Mountain View HS      18:32.62   12             
 13 White, Jared                 Wyo Indian HS         18:39.18   13             
 14 Fairbanks, Ben               Saratoga High Sc      19:05.34   14             
 15 Saxton, Braydon              Mountain View HS      19:11.21   15             
 16 Lloyd, Devin                 Rawlins High School   19:13.02                  
 17 Hubbard, Xavier              St Stephens           19:14.05                  
 18 Mills, Owen                  Saratoga High Sc      19:17.43   16             
 19 Herring, Jarom             9 Saratoga High Sc      19:19.90   17             
 20 Lupher, Dane                 Mountain View HS      19:22.05   18             
 21 Bindl, Swade                 Mountain View HS      19:23.21   19             
 22 Schamp, JD                 9 Wyo Indian HS         19:29.08   20             
 23 Kauffman, Tyler              Wheatland High S      19:31.21   21             
 24 Trosper, Natuin              Wyo Indian HS         19:46.21   22             
 25 Bartlett, Gage               Saratoga High Sc      19:52.86   23             
 26 Sanchez-Roman, Caleb         Wyo Indian HS         19:59.37   24             
 27 LittleSheild, Isaiah       9 Wyo Indian HS         20:00.14   25             
 28 Gardner, Maurice             Wyo Indian HS         20:11.43   26             
 29 Vasquez, Jayden              Wright High School    20:14.68   27             
 30 Flint, Garrett               Moffat County HS      20:28.81   28             
 31 Driggs, Tyler                Moffat County HS      20:31.74   29             
 32 Paulson, Tristan             Rawlins High School   20:49.90                  
 33 Solas, Kyle                  Saratoga High Sc      20:57.62   30             
 34 Ickes, Jack                  Pine Bluffs High      21:08.14                  
 35 Hubbard, Julian              St Stephens           21:44.30                  
 36 Guty, Wyatt                  Wheatland High S      22:07.27   31             
 37 Synder, Khody                Wheatland High S      22:17.11   32             
 38 Seamands, Preston          9 Wright High School    22:39.18   33             
 39 Sowards, Colton              Pine Bluffs High      22:40.58                  
 40 Kranz, Dylan                 Pine Bluffs High      22:43.14                  
 41 Divers, Antonio              St Stephens           22:49.18                  
 42 Guseman, Riley             9 Wright High School    22:56.43   34             
 43 Stafford, Jacob              Wheatland High S      23:07.58   35             
 44 Jimenez, Salvador            Wheatland High S      23:52.49   36             
 45 Krieter, KC                  Wright High School    23:58.02   37             
 46 Ferguson, Hunter           9 Wright High School    24:12.17   38             
 47 Estes, James                 Pine Bluffs High      24:16.37                  
 48 Lockman, Brody               Wheatland High S      24:16.87   39             
 49 Goodrich, Zeb              9 Wright High School    24:23.58   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Moffat County High School    20    1    2    3    4   10   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:50.00                                                    
   2 Mountain View High School    49    6    7    9   12   15   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.11                                                    
         Average:    18:28.83                                                    
   3 Saratoga High School         60    5    8   14   16   17   23   30          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.80                                                    
         Average:    18:48.96                                                    
   4 Wyoming Indian High Schoo    90   11   13   20   22   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.80                                                    
         Average:    19:17.16                                                    
   5 Wheatland High School       155   21   31   32   35   36   39               
      Total Time:  1:50:55.66                                                    
         Average:    22:11.14                                                    
   6 Wright High School          169   27   33   34   37   38   40               
      Total Time:  1:54:00.48                                                    
         Average:    22:48.10                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2015 Saratoga Cross Country Invite - 9/25/2015                  
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Behunin, Hannah              Mountain View HS      19:30.46    1             
  2 Brown, Charlene              Wyo Indian HS         20:39.14    2             
  3 Harmon, Charity              Mountain View HS      21:02.02    3             
  4 Hippely, Liberty           9 Moffat County HS      21:33.37                  
  5 Knez, Makenna                Moffat County HS      21:51.84                  
  6 Loose, Katie                 Saratoga High Sc      21:54.99                  
  7 Berkovitz, Makaylah          Rawlins High School   22:06.58                  
  8 Johnson, Ashlynn             Saratoga High Sc      22:20.65                  
  9 Wilson, Britanni             Pine Bluffs High      23:00.71    4             
 10 Meeks, Adaria                Mountain View HS      23:01.84    5             
 11 Keiter, Emily                Pine Bluffs High      23:17.21    6             
 12 Griese, Erin               9 Pine Bluffs High      23:19.14    7             
 13 Hiwalker, Denaira          9 Wyo Indian HS         23:33.78    8             
 14 Durham, Kaylee               Moffat County HS      23:39.05                  
 15 Willow, SingingBrook       9 Wyo Indian HS         24:05.62    9             
 16 Villard, Alli              9 Moffat County HS      24:14.96                  
 17 Faircloth, Gracie          9 Pine Bluffs High      24:16.58   10             
 18 Lounsbury, Kristin           Pine Bluffs High      24:18.14   11             
 19 Christofferson, Hallie       Pine Bluffs High      24:48.58   12             
 20 Addison, Kayle               St Stephens           24:55.96                  
 21 Spoonhunter, Misty           Wyo Indian HS         25:07.99   13             
 22 Trosper, Joely               Wyo Indian HS         25:15.87   14             
 23 Gambler, Morning             Wyo Indian HS         25:35.08   15             
 24 Mair, Brittany               Mountain View HS      26:06.93   16             
 25 Trosper, Teanna              Wyo Indian HS         26:42.90   17             
 26 Kellum, Kenzy              9 Mountain View HS      28:51.18   18             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine Bluffs High School      38    4    6    7   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  1:58:11.78                                                    
         Average:    23:38.36                                                    
   2 Mountain View High School    43    1    3    5   16   18                    
      Total Time:  1:58:32.43                                                    
         Average:    23:42.49                                                    
   3 Wyoming Indian High Schoo    46    2    8    9   13   14   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.40                                                    
         Average:    23:44.48                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2015 Saratoga Cross Country Invite - 9/25/2015                  
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Greenwald, Isaac             Laramie High School   19:49.93    1             
  2 Gonzales, Joey             9 Saratoga High Sc      19:56.30    2             
  3 Detterer, Aaron            9 Saratoga High Sc      20:02.14    3             
  4 Tiger, Ryan                  Wyo Indian HS         20:02.60    4             
  5 Herrera, Hudda               Laramie High School   20:03.46    5             
  6 Vasquez, Kellan              Laramie High School   20:05.30    6             
  7 Brown, Adrian                Laramie High School   20:10.05    7             
  8 Belio, Wyatt                 Moffat County HS      20:13.14    8             
  9 Vitt, Brandon                Mountain View HS      20:25.02    9             
 10 Ozuna, Riley               9 Mountain View HS      20:38.34   10             
 11 Wells, Logan               9 Saratoga High Sc      20:49.87   11             
 12 Braun, Aaron                 Rawlins High School   21:04.58   12             
 13 Stonestreet, Ryan            Laramie High School   21:08.84   13             
 14 Knerr, Parker                Laramie High School   21:13.43   14             
 15 McGill, Jerry                Wyo Indian HS         21:14.34   15             
 16 Boatwright, Wyatt            Moffat County HS      21:14.87   16             
 17 Temsik, Trey                 Laramie High School   21:25.49   17             
 18 Chacon, Jerod              9 Moffat County HS      21:26.58   18             
 19 Lebeau, Jacob                Laramie High School   21:27.87                  
 20 Smith, Chase                 Mountain View HS      21:45.30   19             
 21 Peden, Steven              9 Laramie High School   22:13.96                  
 22 Pugh, Nick                   Moffat County HS      22:16.52   20             
 23 Cor, Cody                    Saratoga High Sc      22:20.11   21             
 24 Roach, Colton                Mountain View HS      22:26.71   22             
 25 Lundblad, Jack               Laramie High School   22:33.90                  
 26 Fox, Joe                   9 Rawlins High School   22:54.60   23             
 27 Mendoza, Jessee              Rawlins High School   23:01.08   24             
 28 Lam, Riley                 9 Laramie High School   23:01.78                  
 29 Jensen, Colin                Moffat County HS      23:47.52   25             
 30 Smith, Austin                Mountain View HS      24:08.58   26             
 31 Eike, Wilson               9 Moffat County HS      24:23.02   27             
 32 Martin, Copper               Mountain View HS      24:25.08   28             
 33 Barber, AJ                   Moffat County HS      24:26.18   29             
 34 Robinson, William            Rawlins High School   24:33.74   30             
 35 Chavez, Israel               Rawlins High School   24:37.27   31             
 36 Reed, Dakota               9 Rawlins High School   24:48.05   32             
 37 Cor, Jackson               9 Saratoga High Sc      25:12.68   33             
 38 Big Medicine, Dustin         St Stephens           25:13.65                  
 39 McGill, Tyrel                Wyo Indian HS         26:14.11   34             
 40 Ferris, Latrell              Wyo Indian HS         26:27.02   35             
 41 Haukass, Robert              Wyo Indian HS         26:32.05   36             
 42 Schofield, Roland          9 Wright High School    26:45.58                  
 43 White Antelope, Ashton       St Stephens           31:50.83                  
 44 Antelope, Stephen          9 St Stephens           32:13.96                  
 45 Brooks, Nolan                Pine Bluffs High      32:26.03                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Laramie High School          32    1    5    6    7   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.58                                                    
         Average:    20:15.52                                                    
   2 Saratoga High School         70    2    3   11   21   33                    
      Total Time:  1:48:21.10                                                    
         Average:    21:40.22                                                    
   3 Mountain View High School    86    9   10   19   22   26   28               
      Total Time:  1:49:23.95                                                    
         Average:    21:52.79                                                    
   4 Moffat County High School    87    8   16   18   20   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.63                                                    
         Average:    21:47.73                                                    
   5 Rawlins High School         120   12   23   24   30   31   32               
      Total Time:  1:56:11.27                                                    
         Average:    23:14.26                                                    
   6 Wyoming Indian High Schoo   124    4   15   34   35   36                    
      Total Time:  2:00:30.12                                                    
         Average:    24:06.03                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2015 Saratoga Cross Country Invite - 9/25/2015                  
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cramer, Mady                 Moffat County HS      22:25.37                  
  2 Morgan, Rachel               Laramie High School   23:24.74    1             
  3 Miller, Mckalee            9 Laramie High School   24:01.65    2             
  4 Love, Sarah                  Pine Bluffs High      24:10.65    3             
  5 Weinstein, Lena              Laramie High School   24:21.40    4             
  6 Nottage, Knendra           9 Laramie High School   24:59.84    5             
  7 Murphy, Meghan               Pine Bluffs High      25:20.05    6             
  8 Burkett, Bri                 Moffat County HS      25:22.18                  
  9 Talkington, Nicole           Pine Bluffs High      25:43.21    7             
 10 Lamebear, Cora               Wyo Indian HS         26:08.81    8             
 11 Andrews, Krisanna            Laramie High School   26:09.68    9             
 12 Bixler, Jessica            9 Rawlins High School   27:05.02                  
 13 Paulson, Hope                Rawlins High School   27:27.68                  
 14 Erickson, Annie            9 Laramie High School   27:33.99   10             
 15 Eliason, Kate                Laramie High School   27:37.90   11             
 16 WallowingBull, MountainR     Wyo Indian HS         28:52.11   12             
 17 Christofferson, Natalie      Pine Bluffs High      29:18.05   13             
 18 Oiler, Bell                  Saratoga High Sc      29:59.84                  
 19 Trosper, Alex                Wyo Indian HS         30:26.87   14             
 20 Butler, Kaitlin              Pine Bluffs High      30:27.84   15             
 21 Gardner, Amanda              Wyo Indian HS         31:03.93   16             
 22 Bennett, Britney             Wyo Indian HS         32:10.84   17             
 23 Hunter, Kaylyn             9 Saratoga High Sc      32:54.18                  
 24 Jackson, Magdalena           Laramie High School   33:33.25                  
 25 Jackson, Simone            9 Laramie High School   34:25.32                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Laramie High School          21    1    2    4    5    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  2:02:57.31                                                    
         Average:    24:35.47                                                    
   2 Pine Bluffs High School      44    3    6    7   13   15                    
      Total Time:  2:14:59.80                                                    
         Average:    26:59.96                                                    
   3 Wyoming Indian High Schoo    67    8   12   14   16   17                    
      Total Time:  2:28:42.57                                                    
         Average:    29:44.52                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2015 Saratoga Cross Country Invite - 9/25/2015                  
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mortenson, Wyatt             Craig Middle School   11:43.68    1             
  2 Watt, Oran                   Green River Midd      11:53.46    2             
  3 Johansson, Caleb             Rawlins Middle S      12:00.78    3             
  4 Bartlett, Gavin              Saratoga Middle       12:04.05    4             
  5 Piekkola, Teancum            Mountain View MS      12:07.65    5             
  6 Terry, Coltyn                Craig Middle School   12:09.14    6             
  7 Bartlett, Grant              Saratoga Middle       12:11.99    7             
  8 Cordova, Braxton             Green River Midd      12:12.74    8             
  9 Bartlett, Grady              Saratoga Middle       12:14.08    9             
 10 McCrea, William              Laramie Jhs           12:16.14   10             
 11 Garner, Bubba                Rawlins Middle S      12:18.11   11             
 12 Krueger, Collin              Laramie Jhs           12:19.34   12             
 13 Berhman, Carter              Craig Middle School   12:46.43   13             
 14 Goodrich, Jacob              Wright Middle Sc      12:57.30   14             
 15 Johanson, Lorenzo            Rawlins Middle S      13:07.93   15             
 16 Grubb, Caeden                Green River Midd      13:10.08   16             
 17 Guina, Tisso                 Fort Washikie MS      13:13.90   17             
 18 Nelson, Camden               Green River Midd      13:21.84   18             
 19 Giraldo, Aiden               Laramie Jhs           13:27.78   19             
 20 Foley, Kody                  Pine Bluffs Midd      13:29.87   20             
 21 Fanos, Jesse                 Mountain View MS      13:30.55   21             
 22 Ericson, Tanner              Mountain View MS      13:31.02   22             
 23 Hereford, Dillon             Fort Washikie MS      13:31.65   23             
 24 Stephenson, Keegan           Fort Washikie MS      13:32.27   24             
 25 Lake, Caleb                  Green River Midd      13:35.40   25             
 26 Fornstrom, Greg              Pine Bluffs Midd      13:35.90   26             
 27 Hill-Romero, Chaumbrey       Fort Washikie MS      13:36.65   27             
 28 Thomson, Charlee             Wright Middle Sc      13:38.58   28             
 29 Newton, Michael              Mountain View MS      13:39.02   29             
 30 Hafey, Logan                 Craig Middle School   13:39.99   30             
 31 O'Melia, Shay                Green River Midd      13:50.08   31             
 32 Mortenson, Noah              Craig Middle School   13:50.68   32             
 33 Johnson, Kelton              Saratoga Middle       13:52.21   33             
 34 Setzer, Toby                 Green River Midd      13:55.11   34             
 35 Tillman, Robert              Fort Washikie MS      13:55.71   35             
 36 Reidhead, Boden              Craig Middle School   14:01.84   36             
 37 Arnell, Corbin               Green River Midd      14:04.46                  
 38 Ferrin, Lexx                 Laramie Jhs           14:10.27   37             
 39 Mulherin, Remy               Fort Washikie MS      14:10.97   38             
 40 Stockton, Colby              Pine Bluffs Midd      14:12.58   39             
 41 Robb, Brett                  Wright Middle Sc      14:14.49   40             
 42 Moffat, Marcus               Green River Midd      14:17.30                  
 43 Sell, Keagan                 Laramie Jhs           14:19.52   41             
 44 Quick, Sam                   Green River Midd      14:22.14                  
 45 Gailey, Kaden                Green River Midd      14:23.21                  
 46 Castillon, Paxton            Green River Midd      14:23.87                  
 47 Flores, Brian                Pine Bluffs Midd      14:24.55   42             
 48 Scranton, Connor             Moffat County HS      14:25.99                  
 49 Campos, Charley              Green River Midd      14:26.43                  
 50 Taff, Lincoln                Laramie Jhs           14:27.18   43             
 51 Jones, Malaki                Wright Middle Sc      14:27.90   44             
 52 Vrooman, Hayden              Wright Middle Sc      14:28.52   45             
 53 Henry, Kent                  Laramie Jhs           14:29.55   46             
 54 Lincoln, Kadin               Fort Washikie MS      14:30.84   47             
 55 Hartsky, Saxton              Laramie Jhs           14:31.34                  
 56 Harmon, Micah                Mountain View MS      14:31.93   48             
 57 Searle, Griffen              Rawlins Middle S      14:33.21   49             
 58 Ziebler, Rece                Laramie Jhs           14:37.90                  
 59 Fox, Austin                  Green River Midd      14:38.87                  
 60 Tirrell, Taylon              Green River Midd      14:41.27                  
 61 Vallem, Isaac                Craig Middle School   14:46.37   50             
 62 Fanos, Brigham               Mountain View MS      14:47.18   51             
 63 Searle, Spencer              Rawlins Middle S      14:48.30   52             
 64 Trevenen, Ian                Craig Middle School   14:50.65                  
 65 Merrill, Kidus               Laramie Jhs           14:52.84                  
 66 Antonino, Connor             Mountain View MS      14:54.81   53             
 67 Smith, Tristan               Saratoga Middle       15:01.65   54             
 68 C'Bearing, Vidale            Laramie Jhs           15:03.37                  
 69 Phelps, William              Green River Midd      15:06.84                  
 70 Jones, Trent                 Wheatland Middle      15:08.37   55             
 71 Streets, Matthew             Wheatland Middle      15:09.37   56             
 72 Wendel, Jacob                Green River Midd      15:09.96                  
 73 Liu, Josh                    Laramie Jhs           15:10.87                  
 74 Adam, Konnor                 Green River Midd      15:11.37                  
 75 Lake, Kolton                 Laramie Jhs           15:12.24                  
 76 paulsen, Brian               Rawlins Middle S      15:12.96   57             
 77 Hinman, Cody                 Rawlins Middle S      15:14.40   58             
 78 Young, Brady                 Green River Midd      15:15.58                  
 79 Divers, Antonio              St Stephens           15:16.34                  
 80 Matlock, Jackson             Laramie Jhs           15:19.08                  
 81 Miller, Keegan               Laramie Jhs           15:26.91                  
 82 Pinedo, Erik                 Saratoga Middle       15:27.65   59             
 83 Guseman, Cole                Wright Middle Sc      15:32.52   60             
 84 Guenzel, Mike                Laramie Jhs           15:34.55                  
 85 Siminoe, Forrest             Craig Middle School   15:35.11                  
 86 Jacobs, Lennie               Laramie Jhs           15:36.84                  
 87 Worden, Christian            Green River Midd      15:38.68                  
 88 Reyes, Jaime                 Wright Middle Sc      15:39.55   61             
 89 Olinger, Jackson             Craig Middle School   15:41.46                  
 90 Branch, Mason                Laramie Jhs           15:46.27                  
 91 Peterson, A.J.               Green River Midd      15:47.24                  
 92 Hilton, Erron                Laramie Jhs           15:50.65                  
 93 Christofferson, Tyler        Pine Bluffs Midd      15:51.71   62             
 94 Kricken, Cole                Laramie Jhs           15:59.27                  
 95 Thomas, Eli                  Green River Midd      16:01.02                  
 96 Tysver, Ryker                Mountain View MS      16:05.49                  
 97 Navarra, Luis                Wright Middle Sc      16:19.78                  
 98 Fraley, Tristan              Laramie Jhs           16:20.55                  
 99 Miller, Riley                Laramie Jhs           16:26.62                  
100 Walker, Cole                 Mountain View MS      16:28.24                  
101 Rodriguez, Angel             Pine Bluffs Midd      16:31.30   63             
102 Binegar, Owen                Laramie Jhs           16:35.81                  
103 Baker, Gavin                 Laramie Jhs           16:37.37                  
104 Allen, Evan                  Craig Middle School   16:38.40                  
105 DeGraff, Jaden               Craig Middle School   16:38.96                  
106 Hume, Kadin                  Craig Middle School   16:45.71                  
107 Housekeeper, Ashton          Mountain View MS      16:49.49                  
108 Pfeffer, Ian                 Rawlins Middle S      16:50.68                  
109 Chapman, Kagen               Rawlins Middle S      16:54.68                  
110 Smith, Colten                Wright Middle Sc      16:59.49                  
111 Crimmons, Frank              Saratoga Middle       17:05.81   64             
112 Frakes, Ethan                Rawlins Middle S      17:16.62                  
113 Crawford, Drake              Laramie Jhs           17:17.46                  
114 Burch, Parker                Wright Middle Sc      17:22.21                  
115 Mele, Ryker                  Green River Midd      17:23.30                  
116 Shepherd, Jefferson          Laramie Jhs           17:35.65                  
117 Moore, Tayton                Laramie Jhs           17:40.58                  
118 Schlager, Gage               Laramie Jhs           17:41.11                  
119 Vialpando, Aaron             Laramie Jhs           18:09.08                  
120 Reed, Bryson                 Rawlins Middle S      18:14.43                  
121 Ivie, Kason                  Green River Midd      18:15.02                  
122 Phelps, Joseph               Green River Midd      18:26.81                  
123 Johns, Jeremy                Green River Midd      18:32.81                  
124 Gussie, Jay                  Wheatland Middle      18:41.11   65             
125 Mercer, Garrett              Craig Middle School   18:41.90                  
126 Reyes, Jorge                 Wright Middle Sc      18:55.81                  
127 Titensor, Clayton            Laramie Jhs           19:04.87                  
128 Kroph, Elijah                Green River Midd      19:06.18                  
129 Torstenbo, Taylor            Rawlins Middle S      19:14.14                  
130 Henry, Hyram                 Laramie Jhs           19:20.62                  
131 Bowlds, Chris                Laramie Jhs           19:23.99                  
132 Hadley, Trace                Mountain View MS      19:25.24                  
133 Buus, Kolby                  Laramie Jhs           19:26.11                  
134 Bador, Talon                 Laramie Jhs           20:28.21                  
135 Rucinski, Jeremey            Laramie Jhs           21:38.27                  
136 Curtright, Jacob             Laramie Jhs           22:08.27                  
137 Wiggins, Kaleb               Wheatland Middle      22:08.99   66             
138 Jones, Collin                Wheatland Middle      23:42.40   67             
139 Martinez, Jorge              Wright Middle Sc      26:01.74                  
140 Callahan, Misha              Green River Midd      26:11.58                  
141 Lane, Ryan                   Laramie Jhs           26:13.18                  
142 Wiseman, Lloyd               Laramie Jhs           26:19.68                  
143 Driggs, Tommy                Craig Middle School   30:07.08                  
144 Curtwright, CJ               Laramie Jhs           30:20.90                  
145 Pikal, Michael               Laramie Jhs           30:30.37                  
146 Watkins, Vlad                Laramie Jhs           30:30.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Green River Middle School    69    2    8   16   18   25   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:04:13.52                                                    
         Average:    12:50.71                                                    
   2 Craig Middle School          82    1    6   13   30   32   36   50          
      Total Time:  1:04:09.92                                                    
         Average:    12:49.99                                                    
   3 Saratoga Middle School      107    4    7    9   33   54   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:05:23.98                                                    
         Average:    13:04.80                                                    
   4 Laramie Junior High Schoo   119   10   12   19   37   41   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:06:33.05                                                    
         Average:    13:18.61                                                    
   5 Mountain View Middle Scho   125    5   21   22   29   48   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:07:20.17                                                    
         Average:    13:28.04                                                    
   6 Fort Washikie Middle Scho   126   17   23   24   27   35   38   47          
      Total Time:  1:07:50.18                                                    
         Average:    13:34.04                                                    
   7 Rawlins Middle School       130    3   11   15   49   52   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:06:48.33                                                    
         Average:    13:21.67                                                    
   8 Wright Middle School        171   14   28   40   44   45   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:09:46.79                                                    
         Average:    13:57.36                                                    
   9 Pine Bluffs Middle School   189   20   26   39   42   62   63               
      Total Time:  1:11:34.61                                                    
         Average:    14:18.93                                                    
  10 Wheatland Middle School     309   55   56   65   66   67                    
      Total Time:  1:34:50.24                                                    
         Average:    18:58.05                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2015 Saratoga Cross Country Invite - 9/25/2015                  
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thorvaldson, Sydney          Rawlins Middle S      11:07.87    1             
  2 Tanner, Mylee                Rawlins Middle S      13:20.74    2             
  3 Otero, Khayla                Wheatland Middle      13:34.81    3             
  4 Kenison, Jayda               Mountain View MS      13:35.46    4             
  5 Hamilton, Halle              Craig Middle School   13:45.24    5             
  6 Gonzales, Emma               Pine Bluffs Midd      13:45.90                  
  7 Meats, Breeana               Craig Middle School   13:46.34    6             
  8 Bell, Ryan                   Fort Washikie MS      13:51.87    7             
  9 Arnell, Jade                 Green River Midd      14:01.43    8             
 10 Hinman, Rebekah              Rawlins Middle S      14:02.24    9             
 11 Stickelman, Colby            Laramie Jhs           14:02.65   10             
 12 Yoak, Madison                Green River Midd      14:03.11   11             
 13 Bell, Darin                  Fort Washikie MS      14:05.43   12             
 14 Arnold, Isabel               Laramie Jhs           14:10.90   13             
 15 Tendore, Taline              Fort Washikie MS      14:20.14   14             
 16 Felten, Rylie                Craig Middle School   14:20.84   15             
 17 Roesler, Anna                Laramie Jhs           14:26.87   16             
 18 Moore, Carly                 Wright Middle Sc      14:28.65   17             
 19 Tanner, Harris               Rawlins Middle S      14:29.05   18             
 20 Thurin, Shelby               Pine Bluffs Midd      14:33.71                  
 21 Berryhill, Libby             Laramie Jhs           14:34.74   19             
 22 Bingham, Ashlyn              Laramie Jhs           14:35.65   20             
 23 Antonino, Rylee              Mountain View MS      14:37.37   21             
 24 Jones, Emma                  Craig Middle School   14:45.14   22             
 25 Washakie, Twinney            Fort Washikie MS      14:58.24   23             
 26 Ferris, Jaden                Fort Washikie MS      15:23.68   24             
 27 Rudy, Natalee                Mountain View MS      15:26.24   25             
 28 Shoales, Seneca              Laramie Jhs           15:27.11   26             
 29 Udezue, Evelyn               Laramie Jhs           15:28.71   27             
 30 Osborne, Makiah              Laramie Jhs           15:29.74                  
 31 Carson, Shelby               Green River Midd      15:30.21   28             
 32 Kenison, Cami                Mountain View MS      15:32.58   29             
 33 Covington, Indianna          Mountain View MS      15:34.21   30             
 34 Porter, Halle                Mountain View MS      15:34.87   31             
 35 Nooney, Braidon              Wheatland Middle      15:35.46   32             
 36 Kettering, Ellie             Green River Midd      15:44.05   33             
 37 Harrell, Raine               Craig Middle School   15:45.90   34             
 38 Vrooman, Mia                 Wright Middle Sc      15:49.58   35             
 39 Flint, Natalie               Mountain View MS      15:52.71   36             
 40 Patterson, Shaylee           Craig Middle School   15:54.21   37             
 41 Peak, Emily                  Green River Midd      15:54.84   38             
 42 Johnson, Samantha            Laramie Jhs           15:55.18                  
 43 Severson, Tate               Craig Middle School   15:57.05   39             
 44 Gibson, Kaelea               Green River Midd      15:59.11   40             
 45 Bross, Maddie                Mountain View MS      16:02.34                  
 46 Washakie, Yvonne             Fort Washikie MS      16:03.68   41             
 47 Telford, Mackenzi            Craig Middle School   16:04.90                  
 48 Johnson, Jordan              Laramie Jhs           16:07.40                  
 49 Whitiny, Grace               Mountain View MS      16:10.58                  
 50 O'Neal, Natasha              Fort Washikie MS      16:19.87   42             
 51 Schnell, Abigail             Green River Midd      16:24.62   43             
 52 Shepherd, Laila              Laramie Jhs           16:27.93                  
 53 Jenkins, Kaycee              Mountain View MS      16:31.46                  
 54 Jones, Alexis                Craig Middle School   16:34.74                  
 55 Haglund, Abby                Laramie Jhs           16:36.02                  
 56 Goates, Pace                 Mountain View MS      16:36.71                  
 57 Siddoway, Kinli              Mountain View MS      16:41.21                  
 58 Lawerence, Maya              Mountain View MS      16:45.34                  
 59 Clayson, Kamber              Pine Bluffs Midd      16:48.84                  
 60 Mochen, Emma                 Wright Middle Sc      16:52.81   44             
 61 Glasser, Maren               Wright Middle Sc      16:57.81   45             
 62 Reyes, Iris                  Wright Middle Sc      17:01.30   46             
 63 Farrar, Azalea               Green River Midd      17:13.05                  
 64 Baldwin, Hannah              Rawlins Middle S      17:20.65   47             
 65 Valerio, Vanessa             Green River Midd      17:22.52                  
 66 Beardsley, Addee             Green River Midd      17:26.14                  
 67 Dolinar, Abby                Green River Midd      17:27.02                  
 68 Fraley, Charlotte            Laramie Jhs           17:30.30                  
 69 Meyen, Lily                  Laramie Jhs           17:30.96                  
 70 Behrman, Alayna              Craig Middle School   17:33.30                  
 71 Scovil, Mikhela              Laramie Jhs           17:33.68                  
 72 Reade, Madison               Wright Middle Sc      17:34.78   48             
 73 Tovar, Andrea                Wright Middle Sc      17:35.21   49             
 74 Kaligis, Harlie              Laramie Jhs           17:35.90                  
 75 Beaman, Kayla                Wheatland Middle      17:40.08   50             
 76 Arellano, Bella              Green River Midd      17:40.96                  
 77 Young, Madi                  Green River Midd      17:45.49                  
 78 Benally, Carly               Fort Washikie MS      17:54.49                  
 79 Plante, Grace                Wheatland Middle      18:03.34   51             
 80 Perriton, Averie             Laramie Jhs           18:03.94                  
 81 Rutherford, Samantha         Green River Midd      18:05.43                  
 82 Weed, Madison                Rawlins Middle S      18:14.99   52             
 83 James, Paris                 Craig Middle School   18:17.43                  
 84 Martinez, Liz                Rawlins Middle S      18:21.93   53             
 85 Witte, Paysen                Laramie Jhs           18:26.93                  
 86 Lebsack, Riley               Wheatland Middle      18:28.52   54             
 87 Fowler, Braelyn              Laramie Jhs           18:30.81                  
 88 Gancarski, Adriannah         Laramie Jhs           18:34.74                  
 89 Ehde, Raegan                 Wheatland Middle      18:40.71   55             
 90 Peden, Lethe                 Laramie Jhs           18:43.55                  
 91 Cheboratev, Meile            Wheatland Middle      18:52.05   56             
 92 Quick, Sarah                 Green River Midd      18:55.24                  
 93 Lyford, Rebecca              Laramie Jhs           18:56.85                  
 94 Miera, Caelyn                Green River Midd      19:07.87                  
 95 Nelson, Emma                 Mountain View MS      20:28.37                  
 96 Martin, Ashley               Mountain View MS      20:35.78                  
 97 Stegall, Rylee               Mountain View MS      21:09.05                  
 98 Johns, Savannah              Green River Midd      21:21.02                  
 99 Rudy, Haylee                 Mountain View MS      22:32.80                  
100 McIrvin, Kathryn             Laramie Jhs           23:06.31                  
101 Trevathan, Aspen             Rawlins Middle S      29:44.13                  
102 Carr, Kendall                Mountain View MS      29:44.13                  
103 Boyd, Autumn                 Wheatland Middle      29:44.13                  
104 Bennett, Mercedes            Laramie Jhs           29:44.13                  
105 Johnson, Adrianna            Wheatland Middle      29:44.13                  
106 Wiggins, Haiden              Wheatland Middle      29:44.13                  
107 Gilkey, Morgan               Laramie Jhs           29:44.13                  
108 Carpenter, Chloe             Wheatland Middle      29:44.13                  
109 Slingerland, Sasha           Laramie Jhs           29:44.13                  
110 Bennett, Lizzie              Laramie Jhs           29:44.13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rawlins Middle School        77    1    2    9   18   47   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:10:20.55                                                    
         Average:    14:04.11                                                    
   2 Laramie Junior High Schoo    78   10   13   16   19   20   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:11:50.81                                                    
         Average:    14:22.17                                                    
   3 Fort Washikie Middle Scho    80    7   12   14   23   24   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:12:39.36                                                    
         Average:    14:31.88                                                    
   4 Craig Middle School          82    5    6   15   22   34   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:12:23.46                                                    
         Average:    14:28.70                                                    
   5 Mountain View Middle Scho   109    4   21   25   29   30   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:14:45.86                                                    
         Average:    14:57.18                                                    
   6 Green River Middle School   118    8   11   28   33   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:15:13.64                                                    
         Average:    15:02.73                                                    
   7 Wright Middle School        187   17   35   44   45   46   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.15                                                    
         Average:    16:14.03                                                    
   8 Wheatland Middle School     190    3   32   50   51   54   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:23:22.21                                                    
         Average:    16:40.45