Saratoga Middle/High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Saratoga Shana Ward Cross Country Invite - 9/27/2019            
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harmon, Travis               Mountion View Hi      16:09.67    1             
  2 Bartlett, Grant            9 Saratoga HS           17:24.77                  
  3 Fanos, Jesse                 Lyman High School     17:26.27    2             
  4 Jorgensen, Dawson            Mountion View Hi      17:30.55    3             
  5 Bartlett, Grady            9 Saratoga HS           17:45.45                  
  6 Johansson, Caleb             Rawlins High School   17:50.58    4             
  7 Mallery-Coulter, Zariel      Rock River            17:57.95                  
  8 Herring, Jarom               Saratoga HS           18:16.45                  
  9 Bradshaw, Braxton            Lyman High School     18:17.17    5             
 10 Bell, Tayden               9 Mountion View Hi      18:23.45    6             
 11 Palmer, Jacob                Lyman High School     18:24.80    7             
 12 Erickson, Tanner             Mountion View Hi      18:32.27    8             
 13 Schweisberger, Nathan        Rawlins High School   18:39.52    9             
 14 Gray, Emmett                 Laramie High School   18:41.52   10             
 15 Martin, Nathan             9 Laramie High School   18:57.30   11             
 16 Hartsky, Fletcher            Laramie High School   19:03.64   12             
 17 Johanson, Lorenzo            Rawlins High School   19:12.67   13             
 18 Mascarenas, Jarron           Rawlins High School   19:14.61   14             
 19 Fornstom, Greg               Pine Bluffs/Burn      19:18.64   15             
 20 Fanos, Brigham             9 Lyman High School     19:19.36   16             
 21 Newton, Michael              Mountion View Hi      19:21.36   17             
 22 Liu, Joshua                9 Laramie High School   19:25.64   18             
 23 Stoll, Michael               Mountion View Hi      19:26.61   19             
 24 Stockton, Colby              Pine Bluffs/Burn      19:29.24   20             
 25 Salinas, Aiden             9 Mountion View Hi      19:30.08   21             
 26 Taft, Lincoln                Laramie High School   19:31.86   22             
 27 Kalisgis, Cooper           9 Laramie High School   19:44.24   23             
 28 Smith, Rhys                9 Laramie High School   19:50.52   24             
 29 Medina, Morgan               Pine Bluffs/Burn      19:52.30   25             
 30 Gordon, David                Pine Bluffs/Burn      19:54.67   26             
 31 Petty, Austin                Rawlins High School   19:56.74   27             
 32 Hinman, Cody               9 Rawlins High School   20:15.27   28             
 33 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman High School     20:18.83   29             
 34 Cudney, Zach                 Pine Bluffs/Burn      20:25.08   30             
 35 Fox, Joe                     Rawlins High School   20:50.24   31             
 36 Gonzales, Joey               Saratoga HS           21:27.33                  
 37 Green, Conner                Lyman High School     21:32.83   32             
 38 James, Clay                9 Pine Bluffs/Burn      22:29.58   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mountion View High School    35    1    3    6    8   17   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.46                                                    
   2 Lyman High School            59    2    5    7   16   29   32               
      Total Time:  1:33:46.43                                                    
         Average:    18:45.29                                                    
   3 Rawlins High School          67    4    9   13   14   27   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.12                                                    
         Average:    18:58.83                                                    
   4 Laramie High School          73   10   11   12   18   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.00                                                    
   5 Pine Bluffs/Burns High Sc   116   15   20   25   26   30   33               
      Total Time:  1:38:59.93                                                    
         Average:    19:47.99                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Saratoga Shana Ward Cross Country Invite - 9/27/2019            
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thorvaldson, Sydney          Rawlins High School   17:07.52    1             
  2 Jensen, Elena                Lyman High School     19:40.39    2             
  3 Perez, Piper                 Pine Bluffs/Burn      20:03.99    3             
  4 Brow, Danielle               Wheatland HS          20:40.42                  
  5 Tanner, Harris             9 Rawlins High School   20:49.55    4             
  6 Gonzales, Emma               Pine Bluffs/Burn      21:00.05    5             
  7 Hunt, Jaynee                 Mountion View Hi      21:01.61    6             
  8 Kenison, Jayda             9 Mountion View Hi      21:38.99    7             
  9 Staheli, Jamie               Lyman High School     22:04.77    8             
 10 Shoales, Seneca              Laramie High School   22:07.36                  
 11 Beck, Emma                   Lyman High School     22:10.61    9             
 12 Rudy, Natalee              9 Mountion View Hi      22:14.05   10             
 13 Burnett, Layne               Pine Bluffs/Burn      22:40.45   11             
 14 Tanner, Mylee                Rawlins High School   22:50.52   12             
 15 Hinman, Rebekah              Rawlins High School   23:01.58   13             
 16 Palmer, Abby               9 Lyman High School     23:10.30   14             
 17 Antonino, Rylee              Mountion View Hi      23:13.86   15             
 18 Thurin, Shelby               Pine Bluffs/Burn      23:14.30   16             
 19 Kellum, Kenzy                Mountion View Hi      23:32.95   17             
 20 Whiting, Grace             9 Mountion View Hi      23:44.02   18             
 21 Stubbs, Amber                Saratoga HS           24:03.36                  
 22 Peden, Lethe                 Laramie High School   24:16.89                  
 23 Perriton, Averie           9 Laramie High School   24:21.21                  
 24 Griess, Erin                 Pine Bluffs/Burn      24:22.99   19             
 25 Thomas, Ryhan                Lyman High School     24:35.17   20             
 26 Lueck, Rayne                 Lyman High School     24:52.74   21             
 27 Campbell, Kaitlyn            Saratoga HS           24:56.74                  
 28 Miller, Katelyn              Laramie High School   25:01.80                  
 29 Herrera, Keona               Rawlins High School   25:48.77   22             
 30 Griess, Austin               Pine Bluffs/Burn      26:34.05   23             
 31 Steenbergen, Grace           Pine Bluffs/Burn      35:40.86   24             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rawlins High School          52    1    4   12   13   22                    
      Total Time:  1:49:37.94                                                    
         Average:    21:55.59                                                    
   2 Lyman High School            53    2    8    9   14   20   21               
      Total Time:  1:51:41.24                                                    
         Average:    22:20.25                                                    
   3 Pine Bluffs/Burns High Sc    54    3    5   11   16   19   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:51:21.78                                                    
         Average:    22:16.36                                                    
   4 Mountion View High School    55    6    7   10   15   17   18               
      Total Time:  1:51:41.46                                                    
         Average:    22:20.30                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Saratoga Shana Ward Cross Country Invite - 9/27/2019            
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Michaud, Bridger             Laramie High School   19:18.11    1             
  2 Barkhurst, Brayden         9 Saratoga HS           19:46.74                  
  3 Giraldo, Aiden               Laramie High School   20:25.58    2             
  4 Dickson, KinCaid             Laramie High School   20:33.21    3             
  5 Streets, Matthew             Wheatland HS          20:38.42                  
  6 Johnson, Kelton              Saratoga HS           20:44.21                  
  7 Miller, Eric                 Rawlins High School   20:45.49    4             
  8 Antonino, Conner           9 Mountion View Hi      21:12.42                  
  9 Sweep, Caden                 Mountion View Hi      21:23.86                  
 10 Schuman, Emmet               Laramie High School   21:40.77    5             
 11 Condict, Calvin            9 Saratoga HS           21:47.86                  
 12 Thomas, Cope               9 Lyman High School     21:54.58                  
 13 Clark, Austin              9 Pine Bluffs/Burn      22:11.11                  
 14 Chapman, Kagan             9 Rawlins High School   22:20.05    6             
 15 Crandall, Coulter          9 Laramie High School   22:26.02    7             
 16 Paulsen, Brian               Rawlins High School   22:37.70    8             
 17 Anderson, Caleb            9 Rawlins High School   22:39.52    9             
 18 Taff, Dallin               9 Laramie High School   22:40.08   10             
 19 Rucinski, Jeremy           9 Laramie High School   22:49.74   11             
 20 Laird, Josh                  Rawlins High School   22:50.27   12             
 21 Longog, Elijah               Rawlins High School   23:34.67   13             
 22 Rucinski, Kelton           9 Laramie High School   23:36.14                  
 23 Bookout, David             9 Wheatland HS          23:56.24                  
 24 Greenwald, Ian             9 Laramie High School   23:57.64                  
 25 Gull, Dimick                 Laramie High School   25:13.14                  
 26 Owens, Dennis                Mountion View Hi      25:26.67                  
 27 Frakes, Ethan              9 Rawlins High School   25:38.33   14             
 28 Stockton, Logan            9 Pine Bluffs/Burn      25:41.39                  
 29 Aleman, Titan                Lyman High School     26:15.86                  
 30 Lueck, Jett                9 Lyman High School     26:25.95                  
 31 Hendon, Robert               Wheatland HS          26:39.52                  
 32 Winters, Hunter            9 Rock River            28:17.55                  
 33 Kricken, Cole              9 Laramie High School   30:22.92                  
 34 Kunzler, Mitchel             Lyman High School     30:44.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Laramie High School          18    1    2    3    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:44:23.69                                                    
         Average:    20:52.74                                                    
   2 Rawlins High School          39    4    6    8    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.03                                                    
         Average:    22:14.61                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Saratoga Shana Ward Cross Country Invite - 9/27/2019            
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Yurista, Mischa              Laramie High School   23:55.36                  
  2 Turpen, Courtney             Laramie High School   24:38.67                  
  3 McGuire, Lindsay             Lyman High School     24:48.11                  
  4 Keiter, Gracie               Pine Bluffs/Burn      25:08.45    1             
  5 Fraley, Charlotte            Laramie High School   25:37.42                  
  6 Buchanan, Raylee             Wheatland HS          26:44.70                  
  7 James, Paige                 Laramie High School   26:48.42                  
  8 Clayson, Kamber              Pine Bluffs/Burn      27:23.80    2             
  9 Voss, Shaylynn               Rock River            27:39.52                  
 10 Doty, Haley                  Rawlins High School   27:49.74                  
 11 Hanni, Grace                 Wheatland HS          28:43.49                  
 12 Love, Katie                  Pine Bluffs/Burn      29:15.45    3             
 13 Purdum, Cathy              9 Pine Bluffs/Burn      35:24.83    4             
 14 Sanchez, Diana               Pine Bluffs/Burn      38:03.74    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine Bluffs/Burns High Sc    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:35:16.28                                                    
         Average:    31:03.26                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Saratoga Shana Ward Cross Country Invite - 9/27/2019            
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sholey, Ethan                RockSprings MS        12:10.92    1             
  2 Whiteplume, Linden           Fort Washikie MS      12:51.86    2             
  3 Kramer, Kade                 RockSprings MS        12:52.52    3             
  4 Runenr, Jarret               RockSprings MS        13:01.52    4             
  5 Schweitzer, Asa              RockSprings MS        13:03.95    5             
  6 Sarad, Derrick               Wheatland MS          13:14.39    6             
  7 Wilson, Myles                Wheatland MS          13:15.24    7             
  8 May, Simon                   Wheatland MS          13:21.77    8             
  9 Underwood, Wesley            Fort Washikie MS      13:27.67    9             
 10 Coulston, Eagle Eyez         Fort Washikie MS      13:28.58   10             
 11 Wilson, Sully                Lingle Fort Lara      13:33.58                  
 12 Wells, Logan                 Rawlins MS            13:36.86   11             
 13 Greene, Karsen               RockSprings MS        13:49.89   12             
 14 St. Marie, Luke              RockSprings MS        13:50.77   13             
 15 Hereford, Dariion            Fort Washikie MS      13:55.24   14             
 16 Christensen, Soren           RockSprings MS        13:55.70   15             
 17 Bohnen, Tyler                Wheatland MS          14:00.52   16             
 18 Harmon, Jack                 RockSprings MS        14:00.95                  
 19 Sandlian, Brecken            Wheatland MS          14:02.17   17             
 20 Eagleroad, Ashdon            Trinity Luthern       14:03.39                  
 21 Jackson, Ethan               Wheatland MS          14:05.33   18             
 22 Norris, Ethan                Pine Bluffs/Burn      14:09.92   19             
 23 Searle, Lincoln              Rawlins MS            14:12.83   20             
 24 Burdette, Beau               RockSprings MS        14:13.30                  
 25 Davies, Tyler                RockSprings MS        14:21.80                  
 26 Boyd, Duncan                 Rawlins MS            14:22.42   21             
 27 Gili, Travis                 RockSprings MS        14:24.39                  
 28 Gold, Mason                  RockSprings MS        14:35.45                  
 29 Smith, Deegan                RockSprings MS        14:37.49                  
 30 Aanerud, Jackson             RockSprings MS        14:38.08                  
 31 Powell, Bradoc               RockSprings MS        14:38.74                  
 32 Lerwick, Travis              Pine Bluffs/Burn      14:39.39   22             
 33 Farmer, Terri                Pine Bluffs/Burn      14:40.33   23             
 34 Costantino, Parker           RockSprings MS        14:50.80                  
 35 Anderson, Carson             RockSprings MS        14:57.99                  
 36 Huebe, Kevin                 RockSprings MS        15:01.30                  
 37 Nambo, Oliver                Rawlins MS            15:04.64   24             
 38 Blondich, Brayden            RockSprings MS        15:14.64                  
 39 Slater, Jonas                RockSprings MS        15:20.14                  
 40 Holmes, Gavin                Pine Bluffs/Burn      15:24.55   25             
 41 Crowder, Wyatt               Pine Bluffs/Burn      15:29.95   26             
 42 Orozco, Ulises               RockSprings MS        15:34.83                  
 43 Campbell, Anthony            Saratoga MS           15:37.02                  
 44 Gerznic, David               Rawlins MS            15:45.49   27             
 45 Landa, Aaiden                Rawlins MS            15:59.11   28             
 46 McCollum, Dylan              Pine Bluffs/Burn      16:01.61   29             
 47 May, Cameron                 RockSprings MS        16:09.21                  
 48 Butler, Zane                 Saratoga MS           16:21.33                  
 49 Pettus, Chase                Rawlins MS            16:23.21   30             
 50 Wilson, Xavier               Pine Bluffs/Burn      16:40.11   31             
 51 Carpenter, Brayden           Wheatland MS          16:42.74   32             
 52 Willow, Damon                Fort Washikie MS      16:44.42   33             
 53 Harris, Dalyn                RockSprings MS        16:46.95                  
 54 Whiting, Jamie               RockSprings MS        16:51.99                  
 55 Perry, Darian                Fort Washikie MS      17:06.99   34             
 56 Macy, Jake                   Pine Bluffs/Burn      17:09.30                  
 57 Schaffner, Nolan             Wheatland MS          17:19.33                  
 58 Rasmussen, Jarod             RockSprings MS        18:38.39                  
 59 Daniels, Haydin              Rawlins MS            23:19.95                  
 60 Dunnum, Tripp                Pine Bluffs/Burn      26:15.74                  
 61 Schofield, Jason             Wheatland MS          29:24.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 RockSprings Middle School    25    1    3    4    5   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:04:58.80                                                    
         Average:    12:59.76                                                    
   2 Wheatland Middle School      54    6    7    8   16   17   18   32          
      Total Time:  1:07:54.09                                                    
         Average:    13:34.82                                                    
   3 Fort Washikie Middle Scho    68    2    9   10   14   33   34               
      Total Time:  1:10:27.77                                                    
         Average:    14:05.56                                                    
   4 Rawlins Middle School       103   11   20   21   24   27   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:13:02.24                                                    
         Average:    14:36.45                                                    
   5 Pine Bluffs/Burns Middle    115   19   22   23   25   26   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:14:24.14                                                    
         Average:    14:52.83                                                    

 Saratoga Middle/High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 Saratoga Shana Ward Cross Country Invite - 9/27/2019            
                                   Saratoga WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tendore, Taline              Fort Washikie MS      13:32.17    1             
  2 Nichols, Lily                Wheatland MS          13:38.05    2             
  3 Maes, Aubrielle              RockSprings MS        13:44.30    3             
  4 Griess, Jordan               Pine Bluffs/Burn      13:50.92                  
  5 Shuler, Cumorah              RockSprings MS        13:57.64    4             
  6 Seldomridge, Sydney          Rawlins MS            14:06.39    5             
  7 Williams, Marilee            Saratoga MS           14:12.95                  
  8 Posey, Dal'Onna              Fort Washikie MS      14:38.24    6             
  9 Bjork, Zoey                  Rawlins MS            14:45.30    7             
 10 McLeod, Makenzie             Fort Washikie MS      14:58.36    8             
 11 Streets, Ashlyn              Wheatland MS          15:07.99    9             
 12 Hooper, Kinsey               Rawlins MS            15:08.58   10             
 13 Mulmord, Alayna              Fort Washikie MS      15:10.02   11             
 14 Smart, Makenna               Rawlins MS            15:19.42   12             
 15 Ferris, Kaylei               Fort Washikie MS      15:27.77   13             
 16 BearComesOut, Jaydas         Fort Washikie MS      15:39.27   14             
 17 Mortimer, Sydney             Trinity Luthern       15:53.77                  
 18 Theobold, Marina             Pine Bluffs/Burn      15:54.24                  
 19 Fausett, Bella               RockSprings MS        15:57.49   15             
 20 Stevens, Anexi               Fort Washikie MS      16:21.64   16             
 21 RedBear, Lexi                Fort Washikie MS      16:26.33                  
 22 Washakie, Kesia              Fort Washikie MS      16:34.49                  
 23 Nepgen, Gabby                Wheatland MS          17:01.77   17             
 24 Hadlee, Miller               RockSprings MS        17:02.24   18             
 25 Bosch, Mady                  RockSprings MS        17:05.95   19             
 26 Perez, Peyton                Pine Bluffs/Burn      17:07.02                  
 27 Johnson, Mylee               Rawlins MS            17:32.64   20             
 28 Atwood, Amarie               RockSprings MS        17:49.92   21             
 29 VanKirk, Morgan              Trinity Luthern       18:05.55                  
 30 Vallance, Alexis             Pine Bluffs/Burn      18:07.24                  
 31 Louthan, Haylie              Wheatland MS          18:08.14   22             
 32 Crowley, Becca               Wheatland MS          18:27.70   23             
 33 Plemel, Ashlyn               RockSprings MS        18:38.74   24             
 34 Laird, Bri                   Rawlins MS            18:44.64   25             
 35 Martinez, Addie              Rawlins MS            18:44.74   26             
 36 Evie, Long                   RockSprings MS        18:53.36                  
 37 Powell, Sophia               Saratoga MS           18:54.39                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Washikie Middle Scho    39    1    6    8   11   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:13:46.56                                                    
         Average:    14:45.32                                                    
   2 Rawlins Middle School        54    5    7   10   12   20   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:16:52.33                                                    
         Average:    15:22.47                                                    
   3 RockSprings Middle School    59    3    4   15   18   19   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:17:47.62                                                    
         Average:    15:33.53                                                    
   4 Wheatland Middle School      73    2    9   17   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:22:23.65                                                    
         Average:    16:28.73