Class 1A-6man 2017 Football Schedules

Week
Burlington
H/A
Week
Dubois
H/A
Week
Farson-Eden
H/A
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
1
Midwest
H
1
Kaycee
H
1
Guernsey-Sunrise
H
2
Farson-Eden
H
2
Meeteetse
A
2
Burlington
A
3
Ten Sleep
H
3
Riverside
H
3
St. Stephens
H
4
St. Stephens
A
4
Little Snake River
A
4
Ten Sleep
A
5
Meeteetse
H
5
Farson-Eden
A
5
Dubois
H
6
Dubois
A
6
Burlington
H
6
Meeteetse
A
7
Little Snake River
H
7
St. Stephens
H
7
Riverside
H
8
Riverside
A
8
Ten Sleep
A
8
Little Snake River
A
Week
Guernsey-Sunrise
H/A
Week
H.E.M.
H/A
Week
Hulett
H/A
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
1
Farson-Eden
A
1
St. Stephens
H
1
Ten Sleep
H
2
Lingle Ft-Laramie
H
2
Kaycee
A
2
Rock River
A
3
Midwest
A
3
Hulett
A
3
H.E.M.
H
4
NSI Academy
H
4
Rock River
H
4
Kaycee
A
5
Kaycee
A
5
Lingle Ft-Laramie
H
5
NSI Academy
H
6
H.E.M.
H
6
Guernsey-Sunrise
A
6
Midwest
A
7
Rock River
A
7
NSI Academy
A
7
Lingle Ft-Laramie
H
8
Hulett
H
8
Midwest
H
8
Guernsey-Sunrise
A
Week
Kaycee
H/A
Week
Lingle Ft-Laramie
H/A
Week
Little Snake River
H/A
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
1
Dubois
A
1
Little Snake River
H
1
Lingle Ft-Laramie
A
2
H.E.M.
H
2
Guernsey-Sunrise
A
2
Riverside
H
3
Rock River
A
3
NSI Academy
A
3
Meeteetse
A
4
Hulett
H
4
Midwest
H
4
Dubois
H
5
Guernsey-Sunrise
H
5
H.E.M.
A
5
Ten Sleep
A
6
Lingle Ft-Laramie
A
6
Kaycee
H
6
St. Stephens
H
7
Midwest
A
7
Hulett
A
7
Burlington
A
8
NSI Academy
H
8
Rock River
H
8
Farson-Eden
H
Week
Meeteetse
H/A
Week
Midwest
H/A
Week
NSI Academy
H/A
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
1
Rock River
H
1
Burlington
A
1
Riverside
A
2
Dubois
H
2
NSI Academy
H
2
Midwest
A
3
Little Snake River
H
3
Guernsey-Sunrise
H
3
Lingle Ft-Laramie
H
4
Riverside
A
4
Lingle Ft-Laramie
A
4
Guernsey-Sunrise
A
5
Burlington
A
5
Rock River
A
5
Hulett
A
6
Farson-Eden
H
6
Hulett
H
6
Rock River
H
7
Ten Sleep
H
7
Kaycee
H
7
H.E.M.
H
8
St. Stephens
A
8
H.E.M.
A
8
Kaycee
A
Week
Riverside
H/A
Week
Rock River
H/A
Week
St. Stephens
H/A
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
0
OPEN
1
NSI Academy
H
1
Meeteetse
A
1
H.E.M.
A
2
Little Snake River
A
2
Hulett
H
2
Ten Sleep
A
3
Dubois
A
3
Kaycee
H
3
Farson-Eden
A
4
Meeteetse
H
4
H.E.M.
A
4
Burlington
H
5
St. Stephens
A
5
Midwest
H
5
Riverside
H
6
Ten Sleep
H
6
NSI Academy
A
6
Little Snake River
A
7
Farson-Eden
A
7
Guernsey-Sunrise
H
7
Dubois
A
8
Burlington
H
8
Lingle Ft-Laramie
A
8
Meeteetse
H
Week
Ten Sleep
H/A
0
OPEN
1
Hulett
A
2
St. Stephens
H
3
Burlington
A
4
Farson-Eden
H
5
Little Snake River
H
6
Riverside
A
7
Meeteetse
A
8
Dubois
H

Week Possible Contest Dates
0 August 25
1 September 1
2 September 8
3 September 15
4 September 22
5 September 29
6 October 6
7 October 13
8 October 20