Licensed to Casper Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/13/2017 09:16 AM
              West Conference Boys Swim - 2/10/2017 to 2/11/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:45.10    1:42.68   32  
       25.84    55.10  1:20.26  1:42.68                                    
  2 Lyman High School  'A'                            1:46.10    1:45.30   26  
       26.01    54.36  1:21.92  1:45.30                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                           1:53.30    1:51.39   24  
       28.34    57.19  1:26.29  1:51.39                                    
  4 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:05.59    1:56.11   22  
       30.04  1:02.03  1:30.27  1:56.11                                    
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               1:58.62    1:57.22   20  
       29.89  1:03.87  1:32.56  1:57.22                                    
  6 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             2:10.26    2:02.83   18  
       32.43  1:07.07  1:37.56  2:02.83                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:46.15    1:45.10  
     1) Huelskamp, Caleb                2) Kulow, Nick                    
     3) Brinda, Ryan                    4) Martinsen, Treyton             
       28.87  1:07.85  1:35.62  1:45.10                                    
  2 Lyman High School  'A'                            1:46.32    1:46.10  
       31.48  1:05.08  1:35.64  1:46.10                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                           1:43.77    1:53.30  
     1) Spann, Richard                  2) Creed, Kacey                   
     3) Kuntz, Joe                      4) Henderson, Garret              
       26.01    56.26  1:22.96  1:53.30                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               1:58.65    1:58.62  
     1) Seeman, Justin                  2) Deribeev, Venelin              
     3) Nielson, Garrett                4) Mahaffey, Marcus               
       27.14    57.36  1:22.51  1:58.62                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:00.05    2:05.59  
  6 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             1:57.62    2:10.26  
       29.22    59.11  1:27.74  2:10.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lander  'B'                                       1:55.00   X1:59.79  
     1) Hulme, Lucas                    2) Kinney, Mason                  
     3) Ellis, Richard                  4) Larson, Chris                  
       30.97  1:04.83  1:32.81  1:59.79                                    
 -- Powell High School  'B'                                NT   X1:59.81  
     1) Fuller, Jared                   2) Wilkerson, Dillinger           
     3) Wilson, Trenton                 4) Lopez, Chris                   
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                  1:56.03    1:53.78   16  
       24.86    53.44  1:24.07  1:53.78                                    
  2 Hulme, Lucas                 LAN                  2:00.51    1:57.56   13  
       25.59    54.77  1:26.16  1:57.56                                    
  3 Fisher, Mathew               RIV                  2:00.19    1:59.64   12  
       27.08    57.04  1:28.35  1:59.64                                    
  4 Smith, Brandon               KEM                  2:01.95    2:01.14   11  
       26.76    57.06  1:29.68  2:01.14                                    
  5 Hicks, Trevor                LYM                  2:00.65    2:02.50   10  
       26.35    56.22  1:28.84  2:02.50                                    
  6 Saxton, Braydon              LYM                  2:02.68    2:03.31    9  
       27.44    58.40  1:30.99  2:03.31                                    
B - Final
  7 Seeman, Justin               Sublette             2:05.00    2:06.48    7  
       27.53    59.67  1:34.27  2:06.48                                    
  8 Crook, Conner                LYM                  2:07.62    2:07.04    5  
       29.62  1:01.73  1:34.86  2:07.04                                    
  9 Kuntz, Joe                   POW                  2:08.19    2:09.54    4  
       27.98  1:01.22  1:36.61  2:09.54                                    
 10 Ratliff, Bryce               LAN                  2:11.63    2:10.84    3  
       29.39  1:01.69  1:36.34  2:10.84                                    
 11 Asay, Gavin                  POW                  2:11.96    2:11.14    2  
       28.23  1:01.33  1:36.90  2:11.14                                    
 12 Schiller, Braden             POW                  2:15.45    2:17.17    1  
       29.01  1:03.50  1:40.89  2:17.17                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                  1:49.94    1:56.03  
       25.78    54.69  1:25.25  1:56.03                                    
  2 Fisher, Mathew               RIV                  2:07.81    2:00.19  
       27.53    58.25  1:29.63  2:00.19                                    
  3 Hulme, Lucas                 LAN                  1:57.06    2:00.51  
       26.62    56.70  1:28.63  2:00.51                                    
  4 Hicks, Trevor                LYM                  2:01.39    2:00.65  
       26.24    55.85  1:27.81  2:00.65                                    
  5 Smith, Brandon               KEM                  2:04.00    2:01.95  
       26.74    57.68  1:30.18  2:01.95                                    
  6 Saxton, Braydon              LYM                  2:06.26    2:02.68  
       27.77    59.48  1:31.33  2:02.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Seeman, Justin               Sublette             2:00.72    2:05.00  
       27.16    58.94  1:32.34  2:05.00                                    
  8 Crook, Conner                LYM                  2:11.20    2:07.62  
       29.13  1:01.42  1:34.84  2:07.62                                    
  9 Kuntz, Joe                   POW                  2:05.62    2:08.19  
       27.92    59.75  1:34.62  2:08.19                                    
 10 Ratliff, Bryce               LAN                  2:15.13    2:11.63  
       30.14  1:03.99  1:38.78  2:11.63                                    
 11 Asay, Gavin                  POW                  2:02.07    2:11.96  
       28.94  1:03.02  1:38.23  2:11.96                                    
 12 Schiller, Braden             POW                  2:17.61    2:15.45  
       28.33  1:02.26  1:38.36  2:15.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Forget, Ricky                RIV                  2:22.67    2:18.76  
       30.44  1:05.37  1:42.46  2:18.76                                    
 14 Williams, Alex               RIV                  2:19.94    2:18.80  
       30.59  1:05.78  1:43.01  2:18.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moller, Trevor               Sublette             2:23.87    2:20.11  
       31.45  1:06.67  1:44.01  2:20.11                                    
 16 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  2:27.77    2:25.72  
       31.54  1:08.09  1:47.31  2:25.72                                    
 17 Cox, Jay                     POW                  2:28.30    2:26.92  
 18 Smith, Collin                KEM                  2:30.67    2:27.01  
       30.33  1:07.95  1:47.16  2:27.01                                    
 19 Grimes, Michael              KEM                  2:37.70    2:28.90  
       30.37  1:07.86  1:49.21  2:28.90                                    
 20 Covill, Toby                 Sublette             2:38.66    2:30.14  
       33.77  1:12.92  1:53.57  2:30.14                                    
 21 Rellstab, Jack               Sublette             2:24.00    2:31.88  
       30.93  1:08.30  1:50.84  2:31.88                                    
 22 Nelson, Steven               KEM                  2:54.23    2:32.67  
       33.48  1:12.17  1:54.06  2:32.67                                    
 23 Nelson, Tim                  LAN                  2:51.20    2:37.87  
       34.81  1:13.61  1:52.19  2:37.87                                    
 24 Schurman, Jon                Sublette             2:59.38    2:46.51  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                  2:09.05    2:05.83   16  
       26.70    58.44  1:35.69  2:05.83                                    
  2 Spann, Richard               POW                  2:18.76    2:16.96   13  
       27.76  1:00.78  1:42.82  2:16.96                                    
  3 Walker, Carson               LYM                  2:20.03    2:18.07   12  
       27.33  1:02.80  1:46.56  2:18.07                                    
  4 Ellis, Richard               LAN                  2:21.79    2:18.98   11  
       29.28  1:06.22  1:47.35  2:18.98                                    
  5 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette             2:23.49    2:22.09   10  
       28.98  1:04.86  1:47.70  2:22.09                                    
  6 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  2:24.96    2:25.50    9  
       29.30  1:07.77  1:53.93  2:25.50                                    
B - Final
  7 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                  2:29.18    2:23.06    7  
       29.19  1:04.86  1:50.49  2:23.06                                    
  8 Fuller, Jared                POW                  2:28.84    2:26.21    5  
       30.75  1:06.71  1:51.02  2:26.21                                    
  9 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                  2:28.60    2:27.42    4  
       28.96  1:08.45  1:52.70  2:27.42                                    
 10 Legault, Kyler               LYM                  2:25.92    2:28.10    3  
       29.99  1:09.08  1:52.10  2:28.10                                    
 11 Larson, Chris                LAN                  2:28.15    2:30.39    2  
       32.29  1:10.25  1:53.41  2:30.39                                    
 12 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  2:29.65    2:31.52    1  
       29.42  1:09.78  1:55.45  2:31.52                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                  2:10.23    2:09.05  
       27.52  1:00.29  1:39.49  2:09.05                                    
  2 Spann, Richard               POW                  2:16.70    2:18.76  
       28.14  1:02.09  1:43.87  2:18.76                                    
  3 Walker, Carson               LYM                  2:20.44    2:20.03  
       27.94  1:04.36  1:46.89  2:20.03                                    
  4 Ellis, Richard               LAN                  2:26.56    2:21.79  
       30.39  1:08.11  1:49.98  2:21.79                                    
  5 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette             2:25.51    2:23.49  
       29.48  1:06.75  1:50.57  2:23.49                                    
  6 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  2:25.44    2:24.96  
       30.15  1:07.88  1:53.39  2:24.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Legault, Kyler               LYM                  2:32.34    2:25.92  
       30.20  1:08.89  1:51.48  2:25.92                                    
  8 Larson, Chris                LAN                  2:35.25    2:28.15  
       31.89  1:09.88  1:51.99  2:28.15                                    
  9 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                  2:36.05    2:28.60  
       29.14  1:09.35  1:53.82  2:28.60                                    
 10 Fuller, Jared                POW                  2:30.18    2:28.84  
       30.38  1:07.11  1:53.92  2:28.84                                    
 11 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                  2:25.71    2:29.18  
       30.66  1:07.65  1:56.25  2:29.18                                    
 12 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  2:32.20    2:29.65  
       29.53  1:09.80  1:55.29  2:29.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Officer, Wynn                LYM                  2:32.75    2:30.26  
       33.12  1:08.26  1:56.65  2:30.26                                    
 14 Allen, Josh                  RIV                  3:12.23    3:03.17  
       39.49  1:28.74  2:20.77  3:03.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Todd, Mikiah                 Sublette                  NT    3:19.19  
       36.52  1:27.87  2:30.06  3:19.19                                    
 -- Gudino, Ed                   Sublette                  NT         DQ  
       32.02  1:18.32  2:16.02       DQ                                    
 -- Erickson, Tucker             KEM                  2:55.00         DQ  
       43.55  1:27.48  2:25.81       DQ                                    
 -- Nielson, Garrett             Sublette             2:35.00         DQ  
       30.48  1:08.96  1:57.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krell, Carl                  KEM                    22.62      22.07   16  
  2 Martinsen, Treyton           LAN                    22.97      23.03   13  
  3 Haycock, Cooper              LYM                    23.16      23.18   12  
  4 Legault, Konner              LYM                    23.32      23.65   11  
  5 Kinney, Colin                LAN                    24.23      24.24   10  
  6 Henderson, Garret            POW                    24.75      24.83    9  
B - Final
  7 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette               25.32      24.88    7  
  8 Cramer, Matthew              LYM                    25.04      25.06    5  
  9 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette               25.26      25.47    4  
 10 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                    25.97      25.78    3  
 11 Kraft, Michael               RIV                    26.08      25.90    2  
 12 Wilkerson, Hudson            POW                    25.89      26.20    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krell, Carl                  KEM                    23.44      22.62  
  2 Martinsen, Treyton           LAN                    23.02      22.97  
  3 Haycock, Cooper              LYM                    23.37      23.16  
  4 Legault, Konner              LYM                    23.41      23.32  
  5 Kinney, Colin                LAN                    24.77      24.23  
  6 Henderson, Garret            POW                    25.71      24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cramer, Matthew              LYM                    24.93      25.04  
  8 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette               26.01      25.26  
  9 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette               25.08      25.32  
 10 Wilkerson, Hudson            POW                    26.31      25.89  
 11 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                    26.28      25.97  
 12 Kraft, Michael               RIV                    26.39      26.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                    27.89      26.20  
 14 Wilkerson, Dillinger         POW                    26.29      26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rydstrom, Colton             KEM                    26.24      26.39  
 16 Rogers, Joe                  POW                    26.82      26.49  
 17 Deribeev, Venelin            Sublette               26.96      26.64  
 18 Gutierrez, Senddey           Sublette               30.18      26.76  
 19 Hanson, Alex                 POW                    27.75      27.28  
 20 Whiting, Ian                 LAN                    27.11      27.49  
 21 Wright, Brendan              LAN                    28.62      28.12  
 22 Clarke, Michael              KEM                    28.87      28.45  
 23 Douglas, Levi                Sublette               30.00      29.10  
 24 Cunningham, Michael          RIV                    30.38      29.96  
 25 Winn, Wilson                 LAN                    30.19      30.11  
 26 Munda, Cesar              15 RIV                    34.06      32.21  
 27 Patrick, Wes                 POW                    30.69      32.65  
 28 Hansen, Phillip              Sublette               34.86      35.57  
 29 Shoopman, Ashton             RIV                    37.57      37.30  
 30 Wright, Ricky                LAN                    45.08      40.16  
 -- Plaisted, Preston            LAN                    27.28         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilkerson, Hudson            POW                   322.00     465.46   16  
  2 Magill, Nate                 POW                   287.95     418.95   13  
  3 Henderson, Garret            POW                   260.40     353.70   12  
  4 Kreager, Noah                LAN                   222.15     332.76   11  
  5 Hulme, Lucas                 LAN                   241.70     314.90   10  
  6 Hanson, Alex                 POW                   218.75     295.46    9  
  7 Plaisted, Preston            LAN                   214.20     281.76    7  
  8 Whiting, Ian                 LAN                   196.80     262.53    5  
 -- Hogen, Bryce                 POW                   195.65    X256.19  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Hudson            POW                   490.55     322.00  
  2 Magill, Nate                 POW                   292.35     287.95  
  3 Henderson, Garret            POW                   349.15     260.40  
  4 Hulme, Lucas                 LAN                   334.55     241.70  
  5 Kreager, Noah                LAN                   381.00     222.15  
  6 Hanson, Alex                 POW                   337.20     218.75  
  7 Plaisted, Preston            LAN                   301.25     214.20  
  8 Whiting, Ian                 LAN                   149.30     196.80  
  9 Cunningham, Michael          RIV                   148.90      81.15  
 -- Hogen, Bryce                 POW                   269.20    X195.65  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krell, Carl                  KEM                    52.12      50.78   16  
       23.39    50.78                                                      
  2 Creed, Kacey                 POW                    57.39      57.63   13  
       26.51    57.63                                                      
  3 Walker, Carson               LYM                    59.14      58.63   12  
       27.08    58.63                                                      
  4 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                  1:03.06    1:02.54   11  
       29.10  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Kuntz, Joe                   POW                  1:04.47    1:04.93   10  
       29.43  1:04.93                                                      
  6 Roy, Gavin                   LAN                  1:05.48    1:05.32    9  
       29.48  1:05.32                                                      
B - Final
  7 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette             1:06.01    1:03.38    7  
  8 Asay, Gavin                  POW                  1:07.69    1:04.09    5  
  9 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  1:08.46    1:08.07    4  
 10 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette             1:12.18    1:09.92    3  
 11 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  1:13.30    1:14.40    2  
 12 Wiscavage, Josh              Sublette             1:12.27    1:14.85    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krell, Carl                  KEM                    51.84      52.12  
       24.30    52.12                                                      
  2 Creed, Kacey                 POW                    57.94      57.39  
       26.01    57.39                                                      
  3 Walker, Carson               LYM                    59.22      59.14  
       27.34    59.14                                                      
  4 Blunck, Erik                 LAN                  1:06.15    1:03.06  
       28.96  1:03.06                                                      
  5 Kuntz, Joe                   POW                  1:04.21    1:04.47  
       29.54  1:04.47                                                      
  6 Roy, Gavin                   LAN                  1:01.25    1:05.48  
       30.03  1:05.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette             1:07.32    1:06.01  
       30.88  1:06.01                                                      
  8 Asay, Gavin                  POW                  1:07.38    1:07.69  
       30.02  1:07.69                                                      
  9 Settlemire, Ashton           RIV                  1:07.18    1:08.46  
       30.26  1:08.46                                                      
 10 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette             1:11.29    1:12.18  
       32.08  1:12.18                                                      
 11 Wiscavage, Josh              Sublette             1:12.16    1:12.27  
       30.69  1:12.27                                                      
 12 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  1:12.51    1:13.30  
       34.14  1:13.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Covill, Toby                 Sublette             1:18.20    1:14.28  
       34.25  1:14.28                                                      
 14 Kinney, Mason                LAN                  1:28.45    1:23.59  
       38.43  1:23.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Todd, Ivan                   Sublette             1:23.02    1:24.29  
       36.10  1:24.29                                                      
 16 Edinger, Kyle                LAN                  1:30.89    1:25.01  
       37.84  1:25.01                                                      
 17 Layton, Auston               POW                       NT    1:28.70  
       37.07  1:28.70                                                      
 18 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:53.74    1:38.40  
       41.81  1:38.40                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                    50.76      50.38   16  
       24.00    50.38                                                      
  2 Martinsen, Treyton           LAN                    52.14      51.84   13  
       24.66    51.84                                                      
  3 Legault, Konner              LYM                    52.93      53.10   12  
       24.82    53.10                                                      
  4 Olguin, Stone                LYM                    52.93      53.23   11  
       25.29    53.23                                                      
  5 Nielson, Garrett             Sublette               56.67      55.26   10  
       25.97    55.26                                                      
  6 Cramer, Matthew              LYM                    55.92      56.33    9  
       26.18    56.33                                                      
B - Final
  7 Rogers, Joe                  POW                    57.64      57.18    7  
       27.42    57.18                                                      
  8 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette               58.85      57.68    5  
       27.71    57.68                                                      
  9 Rydstrom, Colton             KEM                    58.97      58.33    4  
       27.66    58.33                                                      
 10 Ziegler, Kade                Sublette               58.80      58.48    3  
       26.80    58.48                                                      
 11 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:00.18      59.57    2  
       28.44    59.57                                                      
 12 Moller, Trevor               Sublette             1:00.96      59.91    1  
       28.88    59.91                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                    51.67      50.76  
       24.24    50.76                                                      
  2 Martinsen, Treyton           LAN                    51.50      52.14  
       24.36    52.14                                                      
  3 Legault, Konner              LYM                    52.66      52.93  
       24.41    52.93                                                      
  3 Olguin, Stone                LYM                    53.71      52.93  
       25.15    52.93                                                      
  5 Cramer, Matthew              LYM                    55.63      55.92  
       26.11    55.92                                                      
  6 Nielson, Garrett             Sublette               55.33      56.67  
       25.66    56.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rogers, Joe                  POW                    58.37      57.64  
       28.04    57.64                                                      
  8 Ziegler, Kade                Sublette               59.63      58.80  
       27.17    58.80                                                      
  9 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette             1:00.67      58.85  
       27.77    58.85                                                      
 10 Rydstrom, Colton             KEM                  1:00.86      58.97  
       28.17    58.97                                                      
 11 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                    59.35    1:00.18  
       28.39  1:00.18                                                      
 12 Moller, Trevor               Sublette             1:01.37    1:00.96  
       29.59  1:00.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erickson, Eli                KEM                  1:03.37    1:01.24  
       28.69  1:01.24                                                      
 14 Hogen, Bryce                 POW                  1:03.08    1:01.38  
       28.48  1:01.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Larson, Chris                LAN                    56.53    1:02.28  
       29.57  1:02.28                                                      
 16 Grimes, Michael              KEM                  1:07.30    1:02.44  
       29.89  1:02.44                                                      
 17 Aase, Adam                   KEM                  1:02.88    1:03.12  
       29.75  1:03.12                                                      
 18 Gutierrez, Senddey           Sublette             1:06.00    1:06.25  
       31.66  1:06.25                                                      
 19 Patrick, Wes                 POW                  1:09.20    1:11.02  
       32.49  1:11.02                                                      
 20 Todd, Mikiah                 Sublette             1:13.92    1:13.01  
       34.19  1:13.01                                                      
 21 Schurman, Jon                Sublette             1:16.84    1:15.30  
       35.43  1:15.30                                                      
 22 Allred, Dallin               POW                  1:15.08    1:15.97  
       36.24  1:15.97                                                      
 23 Munda, Cesar              15 RIV                  1:12.52    1:16.43  
       35.38  1:16.43                                                      
 24 Hansen, Phillip              Sublette             1:20.36    1:21.55  
       36.93  1:21.55                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                  5:18.76    5:10.20   16  
       27.31    58.19  1:29.58  2:01.79  2:33.86  3:05.87  3:38.01  4:10.42
     4:40.83  5:10.20                                                      
  2 Fisher, Mathew               RIV                  5:29.71    5:28.16   13  
       28.30  1:00.32  1:33.01  2:06.76  2:40.48  3:14.15  3:47.92  4:21.86
     4:55.37  5:28.16                                                      
  3 Saxton, Braydon              LYM                  5:34.95    5:33.34   12  
       28.11  1:00.64  1:33.83  2:07.45  2:41.10  3:15.72  3:50.68  4:25.68
     5:00.33  5:33.34                                                      
  4 Smith, Brandon               KEM                  5:52.31    5:34.21   11  
       27.44    58.56  1:31.84  2:06.21  2:40.95  3:16.27  3:52.01  4:27.40
     5:03.09  5:34.21                                                      
  5 Ellis, Richard               LAN                  5:36.52    5:36.60   10  
       29.01  1:01.88  1:35.51  2:09.68  2:44.70  3:19.28  3:54.10  4:29.27
     5:03.65  5:36.60                                                      
  6 Crook, Conner                LYM                  5:52.93    5:56.01    9  
       30.82  1:04.66  1:40.10  2:16.21  2:52.85  3:30.17  4:07.57  4:44.54
     5:21.21  5:56.01                                                      
B - Final
  7 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  6:03.82    6:01.02    7  
       30.55  1:06.14  1:42.97  2:20.40  2:57.11  3:34.72  4:12.01  4:49.60
     5:26.08  6:01.02                                                      
  8 Kraft, Michael               RIV                  6:08.75    6:12.75    5  
       30.63  1:06.61  1:44.29  2:22.69  3:01.86  3:40.77  4:20.43  4:58.92
     5:37.97  6:12.75                                                      
  9 Schiller, Braden             POW                  6:11.33    6:15.80    4  
       30.27  1:06.53  1:43.10  2:21.58  3:00.42  3:39.87  4:20.20  5:00.28
     5:38.93  6:15.80                                                      
 10 Ratliff, Bryce               LAN                  6:25.11    6:22.67    3  
       31.00  1:05.90  1:42.10  2:20.76  3:00.08  3:40.27  4:21.49  5:03.29
     5:45.72  6:22.67                                                      
 11 Forget, Ricky                RIV                  6:19.75    6:23.82    2  
       30.21  1:04.39  1:41.63  2:21.02  3:01.59  3:42.67  4:24.46  5:05.89
     5:47.06  6:23.82                                                      
 12 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  6:23.15    6:32.91    1  
       31.74  1:08.20  1:47.57  2:27.42  3:08.56  3:50.49  4:31.94  5:14.04
     5:54.31  6:32.91                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb             LAN                  5:11.44    5:18.76  
       26.16    56.91  1:28.36  2:00.90  2:33.72  3:07.07  3:40.84  4:14.86
     4:47.78  5:18.76                                                      
  2 Fisher, Mathew               RIV                  5:38.03    5:29.71  
       28.51  1:00.32  1:33.13  2:06.29  2:39.88  3:13.66  3:47.81  4:22.21
     4:56.59  5:29.71                                                      
  3 Saxton, Braydon              LYM                  5:44.65    5:34.95  
       28.83  1:01.54  1:35.13  2:08.93  2:43.52  3:18.80  3:53.61  4:28.74
     5:03.24  5:34.95                                                      
  4 Ellis, Richard               LAN                  5:44.65    5:36.52  
       28.80  1:01.06  1:33.98  2:07.58  2:41.95  3:16.88  3:52.23  4:27.83
     5:03.10  5:36.52                                                      
  5 Smith, Brandon               KEM                  5:52.00    5:52.31  
       28.18  1:00.20  1:34.95  2:11.50  2:48.40  3:26.35  4:03.77  4:41.56
     5:17.53  5:52.31                                                      
  6 Crook, Conner                LYM                  5:56.49    5:52.93  
       30.44  1:04.16  1:38.30  2:14.12  2:50.01  3:26.56  4:03.46  4:40.71
     5:17.77  5:52.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wilson, Trenton              POW                  5:59.56    6:03.82  
       29.80  1:04.57  1:40.82  2:17.76  2:55.65  3:33.35  4:11.59  4:50.05
     5:27.38  6:03.82                                                      
  8 Kraft, Michael               RIV                  6:20.54    6:08.75  
       31.25  1:07.55  1:45.45  2:22.85  3:00.57  3:39.32  4:18.41  4:56.85
     5:35.68  6:08.75                                                      
  9 Schiller, Braden             POW                  5:50.70    6:11.33  
       29.40  1:04.14  1:40.98  2:18.71  2:57.12  3:36.48  4:16.01  4:55.16
     5:35.46  6:11.33                                                      
 10 Forget, Ricky                RIV                  6:29.71    6:19.75  
       31.35  1:07.33  1:45.20  2:23.97  3:03.06  3:42.76  4:22.72  5:03.61
     5:43.80  6:19.75                                                      
 11 Stevens, Trevon              RIV                  6:23.74    6:23.15  
       32.25  1:08.56  1:47.20  2:26.08  3:05.89  3:46.35  4:26.44  5:06.23
     5:46.05  6:23.15                                                      
 12 Ratliff, Bryce               LAN                  6:24.07    6:25.11  
       31.24  1:08.41  1:46.74  2:24.79  3:04.23  3:44.93  4:25.55  5:06.39
     5:47.21  6:25.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lopez, Chris                 POW                  6:32.87    6:29.05  
       30.76  1:07.72  1:46.79  2:28.00  3:09.96  3:51.69  4:32.93  5:14.46
     5:53.85  6:29.05                                                      
 14 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette             6:28.00    6:29.44  
       30.81  1:07.27  1:46.81  2:26.96  3:07.84  3:49.26  4:31.13  5:12.70
     5:53.31  6:29.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Smith, Collin                KEM                  6:48.10    6:29.64  
       32.07  1:08.37  1:48.10  2:28.89  3:10.05  3:51.61  4:32.87  5:13.16
     5:54.00  6:29.64                                                      
 16 Cannizzaro, Ben              POW                  6:30.08    6:37.57  
       34.15  1:12.87  1:53.90  2:36.12  3:17.73  3:58.52  4:39.36  5:20.16
     6:00.68  6:37.57                                                      
 17 Edinger, Kyle                LAN                  6:44.55    6:57.67  
       36.19  1:16.90  1:59.70  2:43.39  3:27.16  4:08.74  4:52.96  5:35.51
     6:18.55  6:57.67                                                      
 18 Nelson, Steven               KEM                  7:38.63    7:00.08  
       35.28  1:14.83  1:56.29  2:39.38  3:24.17  4:07.74  4:51.92  5:36.41
     6:19.77  7:00.08                                                      
 19 Winn, Wilson                 LAN                  7:15.52    7:05.90  
       35.21  1:17.56  2:02.31  2:48.08  3:32.53  4:16.00  5:01.59  5:45.16
     6:28.10  7:05.90                                                      
 20 Clarke, Michael              KEM                  7:34.15    7:20.63  
       34.91  1:16.87  2:00.90  2:46.49  3:32.95  4:19.49  5:05.47  5:52.78
     6:38.16  7:20.63                                                      
 21 Wiscavage, Josh              Sublette                  NT    7:45.51  
       35.44  1:18.01  2:03.95  2:52.96  3:42.47  4:31.10  5:21.34  7:00.78
     7:45.70  7:45.51                                                      
 22 Shoopman, Ashton             RIV                  8:05.67    8:13.78  
       40.85  1:28.41  2:19.26  3:09.56  3:59.62  4:51.01  5:43.33  6:35.92
     7:26.12  8:13.78                                                      
 -- Seeman, Justin               Sublette             5:30.81         DQ  
       28.83  1:01.92  1:35.55  2:09.48  2:43.93  3:19.34  3:54.09  4:28.83
     5:03.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:35.81    1:33.37   32  
       23.31    47.37  1:10.96  1:33.37                                    
  2 Lyman High School  'A'                            1:36.68    1:34.74   26  
       23.62    46.82  1:10.96  1:34.74                                    
  3 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             1:51.68    1:37.88   24  
       24.99    47.27  1:12.73  1:37.88                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               1:44.86    1:42.14   22  
       25.86    51.48  1:17.03  1:42.14                                    
  5 Powell High School  'A'                           1:47.85    1:44.07   20  
       25.94    51.93  1:18.29  1:44.07                                    
  6 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:01.56    1:53.51   18  
       26.80    55.81  1:24.54  1:53.51                                    
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       1:37.11    1:35.81  
     1) Martinsen, Treyton              2) Roy, Gavin                     
     3) Kinney, Colin                   4) Kulow, Nick                    
       23.33    47.81  1:12.74  1:35.81                                    
  2 Lyman High School  'A'                            1:37.30    1:36.68  
       23.77    47.16  1:11.26  1:36.68                                    
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               1:42.49    1:44.86  
     1) Deribeev, Venelin               2) Ziegler, Kade                  
     3) Jessen, Corbin                  4) Debebe, Nile                   
       26.15    52.83  1:18.56  1:44.86                                    
  4 Powell High School  'A'                           1:44.07    1:47.85  
     1) Wilkerson, Dillinger            2) Wilson, Trenton                
     3) Lopez, Chris                    4) Rogers, Joe                    
       26.52    53.28  1:21.34  1:47.85                                    
  5 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             1:39.22    1:51.68  
       27.62    50.83  1:20.11  1:51.68                                    
  6 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:45.67    2:01.56  
       27.05    56.80  1:31.46  2:01.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Powell High School  'B'                           1:50.23   X1:48.76  
     1) Hogen, Bryce                    2) Hanson, Alex                   
     3) Magill, Nate                    4) Wilkerson, Hudson              
       27.25    54.78  1:23.07  1:48.76                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                       1:51.04   X1:50.66  
     1) Larson, Chris                   2) Wright, Brendan                
     3)                                 4) Ratliff, Bryce                 
       26.98    55.38  1:23.48  1:50.66                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                       1:56.55   X1:59.82  
     1) Plaisted, Preston               2) Winn, Wilson                   
     3) Nelson, Tim                     4) Whiting, Ian                   
       25.88    58.78  1:30.40  1:59.82                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haycock, Cooper              LYM                    57.32      56.60   16  
       27.26    56.60                                                      
  2 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                    59.12      58.57   13  
       28.20    58.57                                                      
  3 Spann, Richard               POW                  1:00.07    1:00.13   12  
       28.77  1:00.13                                                      
  4 Hicks, Trevor                LYM                  1:00.09    1:02.01   11  
       29.95  1:02.01                                                      
  5 Roy, Gavin                   LAN                  1:03.37    1:02.98   10  
       30.81  1:02.98                                                      
  6 Fuller, Jared                POW                  1:04.39    1:04.58    9  
       31.82  1:04.58                                                      
B - Final
  7 Officer, Wynn                LYM                  1:05.52    1:05.48    7  
       31.75  1:05.48                                                      
  8 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                  1:06.92    1:05.69    5  
       31.91  1:05.69                                                      
  9 Todd, Ivan                   Sublette             1:10.75    1:11.34    4  
       34.63  1:11.34                                                      
 10 Aase, Adam                   KEM                  1:12.59    1:11.73    3  
       34.29  1:11.73                                                      
 11 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                  1:10.54    1:11.92    2  
       34.93  1:11.92                                                      
 12 Kreager, Noah                LAN                  1:12.49    1:14.01    1  
       36.14  1:14.01                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haycock, Cooper              LYM                    57.62      57.32  
       27.68    57.32                                                      
  2 Brinda, Ryan                 LAN                    59.39      59.12  
       28.66    59.12                                                      
  3 Spann, Richard               POW                  1:01.33    1:00.07  
       28.76  1:00.07                                                      
  4 Hicks, Trevor                LYM                  1:01.25    1:00.09  
       29.01  1:00.09                                                      
  5 Roy, Gavin                   LAN                    59.64    1:03.37  
       31.17  1:03.37                                                      
  6 Fuller, Jared                POW                  1:06.79    1:04.39  
       32.02  1:04.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Officer, Wynn                LYM                  1:06.07    1:05.52  
       31.77  1:05.52                                                      
  8 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                  1:04.93    1:06.92  
       31.71  1:06.92                                                      
  9 Gorley, Trystan              RIV                  1:11.75    1:10.54  
       33.81  1:10.54                                                      
 10 Todd, Ivan                   Sublette             1:12.50    1:10.75  
       34.62  1:10.75                                                      
 11 Kreager, Noah                LAN                  1:10.49    1:12.49  
       35.55  1:12.49                                                      
 12 Aase, Adam                   KEM                  1:11.87    1:12.59  
       35.16  1:12.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lopez, Chris                 POW                  1:13.20    1:13.96  
       36.78  1:13.96                                                      
 14 Rydstrom, Easton             KEM                  1:16.93    1:15.41  
       36.85  1:15.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ziegler, Kade                Sublette             1:14.04    1:15.70  
       35.98  1:15.70                                                      
 16 Wright, Brendan              LAN                  1:18.90    1:16.33  
       37.88  1:16.33                                                      
 17 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette             1:18.02    1:17.22  
       35.03  1:17.22                                                      
 18 Erickson, Tucker             KEM                  1:19.16    1:19.85  
       39.91  1:19.85                                                      
 19 Allen, Josh                  RIV                  1:29.18    1:25.47  
       42.08  1:25.47                                                      
 20 Layton, Auston               POW                  1:28.20    1:27.40  
 21 Allred, Dallin               POW                  1:26.62    1:30.04  
       43.42  1:30.04                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Creed, Kacey                 POW                  1:04.80    1:04.37   16  
       30.66  1:04.37                                                      
  2 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                  1:06.34    1:05.25   13  
       30.93  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Olguin, Stone                LYM                  1:06.69    1:07.49   12  
       31.31  1:07.49                                                      
  4 Kinney, Colin                LAN                  1:09.41    1:08.23   11  
       32.09  1:08.23                                                      
  5 Wilkerson, Dillinger         POW                  1:10.58    1:10.12   10  
       32.65  1:10.12                                                      
  6 Magill, Nate                 POW                  1:11.02    1:10.66    9  
       32.26  1:10.66                                                      
B - Final
  7 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:11.87    1:12.72    7  
       34.82  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Legault, Kyler               LYM                  1:14.65    1:14.87    5  
       34.98  1:14.87                                                      
  9 Deribeev, Venelin            Sublette             1:17.26    1:16.34    4  
       35.73  1:16.34                                                      
 10 Cox, Jay                     POW                  1:16.67    1:16.96    3  
       34.69  1:16.96                                                      
 11 Erickson, Eli                KEM                  1:18.90    1:18.17    2  
       36.58  1:18.17                                                      
 12 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette             1:17.77    1:18.60    1  
       37.07  1:18.60                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creed, Kacey                 POW                  1:05.22    1:04.80  
       30.11  1:04.80                                                      
  2 Kulow, Nick                  LAN                  1:07.66    1:06.34  
       31.22  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Olguin, Stone                LYM                  1:08.11    1:06.69  
       30.97  1:06.69                                                      
  4 Kinney, Colin                LAN                  1:06.98    1:09.41  
       33.03  1:09.41                                                      
  5 Wilkerson, Dillinger         POW                  1:12.51    1:10.58  
       32.96  1:10.58                                                      
  6 Magill, Nate                 POW                  1:11.99    1:11.02  
       32.81  1:11.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shroyer, Nate                RIV                  1:12.34    1:11.87  
       34.08  1:11.87                                                      
  8 Legault, Kyler               LYM                  1:16.23    1:14.65  
       34.53  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Cox, Jay                     POW                  1:18.58    1:16.67  
       35.45  1:16.67                                                      
 10 Deribeev, Venelin            Sublette             1:16.72    1:17.26  
       36.09  1:17.26                                                      
 11 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette             1:17.56    1:17.77  
       36.11  1:17.77                                                      
 12 Erickson, Eli                KEM                  1:23.08    1:18.90  
       36.82  1:18.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Douglas, Levi                Sublette             1:19.12    1:18.98  
       35.93  1:18.98                                                      
 14 Killian, Grady               KEM                  1:25.63    1:20.93  
       38.40  1:20.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Williams, Alex               RIV                  1:20.97    1:21.47  
       37.88  1:21.47                                                      
 16 Rellstab, Jack               Sublette             1:23.66    1:24.16  
       38.30  1:24.16                                                      
 17 Kinney, Mason                LAN                  1:24.59    1:24.41  
       39.54  1:24.41                                                      
 18 Nelson, Tim                  LAN                  1:29.53    1:27.17  
       41.66  1:27.17                                                      
 19 Wright, Ricky                LAN                  2:13.25    2:00.27  
       54.62  2:00.27                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lander  'A'                                       3:36.86    3:33.03   32  
       24.69    51.35  1:17.89  1:46.28  2:11.47  2:39.50  3:05.04  3:33.03
  2 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             4:06.33    3:38.28   26  
       26.60    55.85  1:23.31  1:54.23  2:17.66  2:43.36  3:08.99  3:38.28
  3 Powell High School  'A'                           3:42.26    3:39.12   24  
       26.53    57.62  1:23.92  1:53.29  2:18.90  2:47.64  3:12.45  3:39.12
  4 Lyman High School  'A'                            3:54.53    3:39.22   22  
       26.37    55.04  1:20.99  1:50.40  2:16.44  2:45.43  3:10.95  3:39.22
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               3:51.48    3:48.83   20  
       26.36    55.85  1:23.06  1:53.47  2:20.48  2:51.20  3:17.92  3:48.83
  6 Riverton High School  'A'                         4:19.01    3:53.96   18  
       27.23    57.28  1:26.25  1:57.74  2:26.62  2:59.04  3:24.58  3:53.96
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lander  'A'                                       3:31.28    3:36.86  
     1) Brinda, Ryan                    2) Kinney, Colin                  
     3) Hulme, Lucas                    4) Huelskamp, Caleb               
       24.64    50.81  1:17.31  1:46.48  2:12.84  2:41.92  3:08.29  3:36.86
  2 Powell High School  'A'                           3:44.47    3:42.26  
     1) Spann, Richard                  2) Henderson, Garret              
     3) Kuntz, Joe                      4) Creed, Kacey                   
       25.80    55.10  1:21.23  1:52.65  2:19.38  2:49.63  3:14.53  3:42.26
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               3:46.72    3:51.48  
     1) Seeman, Justin                  2) Mahaffey, Marcus               
     3) Maxfield, Ben                   4) Nielson, Garrett               
       25.92    55.27  1:24.07  1:57.23  2:24.22  2:54.69  3:20.53  3:51.48
  4 Lyman High School  'A'                            3:41.66    3:54.53  
       29.33  1:00.98  1:27.97  1:56.94  2:24.56  2:55.43  3:22.74  3:54.53
  5 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             3:46.00    4:06.33  
       27.59    58.24  1:25.70  1:56.81  2:28.58  3:03.74  3:33.94  4:06.33
  6 Riverton High School  'A'                         4:01.23    4:19.01  
       31.05  1:02.02  1:35.53  2:09.18  2:39.96  3:14.60  3:46.57  4:19.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lander  'B'                                       4:09.35   X4:05.83  
     1) Blunck, Erik                    2) Ellis, Richard                 
     3) Wright, Brendan                 4) Kreager, Noah                  
       28.84    59.32  1:26.07  1:55.66  2:26.90  3:01.59  3:33.14  4:05.83
 -- Powell High School  'B'                           4:01.41   X4:06.89  
     1) Fuller, Jared                   2) Schiller, Braden               
     3) Asay, Gavin                     4) Rogers, Joe                    
       28.31    59.39  1:28.61  2:02.74  2:32.95  3:07.61  3:35.58  4:06.89
 -- Lander  'C'                                       5:20.32   X5:28.10  
     1) Ratliff, Bryce                  2) Winn, Wilson                   
     3) Edinger, Kyle                   4) Wright, Ricky                  
       28.73  1:00.03  1:37.07  2:19.63  2:55.41  3:34.66  4:22.13  5:28.10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                              343   2. Powell High School                  261
  3. Lyman High School                   257   4. Khs Boys 2016-17                    146
  5. Sublette County Swimming & Div      129   6. Riverton High School                117