Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Dual Boys Swim Meet BP v KEM  02-Feb-17 SC Meters
Location: BPHS Pool
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
0.99
  ---
SO
    36.09S
F
SUB-WY
Seeman, Justin  
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    37.79S
F
SUB-WY
Gudino, Ed  
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
6
5.95
 
1
JR
  2:12.09S
F
KEM-WY
Krell, Carl  
   29.84
 1:03.31
 1:37.96
 2:12.09
4
0.21
 
2
FR
  2:27.78S
F
KEM-WY
Wergin, Benjamin  
   31.90
 1:09.47
 1:50.00
 2:27.78
3
-1.45
 
3
SO
  2:27.88S
F
SUB-WY
Mahaffey, Marcus  
   32.92
 1:10.49
 1:50.47
 2:27.88
2
---   
 
4
JR
  2:29.11S
F
SUB-WY
Nielson, Garrett  
   31.93
 1:09.87
 1:50.80
 2:29.11
1
---   
 
5
SO
  2:36.85S
F
SUB-WY
Debebe, Nile  
   33.51
 1:13.51
 1:56.42
 2:36.85
  ---
-11.48
 
6
FR
  2:47.24S
F
KEM-WY
Smith, Collin  
   36.48
 1:19.07
 2:03.11
 2:47.24
  ---
---   
 
7
SR
  2:49.80S
F
KEM-WY
Rydstrom, Colton  
   37.77
 1:21.63
 2:06.60
 2:49.80
  ---
-26.47
 
8
FR
  2:50.97S
F
SUB-WY
Rellstab, Jack  
   35.94
 1:19.07
 2:07.84
 2:50.97
  ---
-24.64
 
9
FR
  2:58.76S
F
SUB-WY
Primanis, Nicholas  
   37.41
 1:22.60
 2:11.05
 2:58.76
  ---
-0.61
 
10
FR
  3:04.60S
F
KEM-WY
Grimes, Michael  
   38.77
 1:25.71
 2:15.85
 3:04.60
  ---
0.79
 
11
SO
  3:06.27S
F
SUB-WY
Covill, Toby  
---
---
 2:19.82
 3:06.27
  ---
2.88
 
12
SO
  3:18.28S
F
KEM-WY
Nelson, Steven  
   43.88
 1:35.13
 2:28.35
 3:18.28
  ---
6.51
 
13
FR
  3:20.02S
F
KEM-WY
Clarke, Michael  
   42.18
 1:35.65
 2:29.66
 3:20.02
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  2:58.10S
F
SUB-WY
Maxfield, Ben  
   35.18
 1:19.76
 2:16.03
 2:58.10
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
6
-0.13
 
1
SO
    29.21S
F
SUB-WY
Mahaffey, Marcus  
4
-0.55
 
2
SR
    29.65S
F
SUB-WY
Deribeev, Venelin  
3
---   
 
3
SO
    30.32S
F
SUB-WY
Gutierrez, Senddey  
2
-1.33
 
4
SO
    30.73S
F
SUB-WY
Gudino, Ed  
1
---   
 
5
SO
    30.74S
F
SUB-WY
Moller, Trevor  
  ---
-1.36
 
6
JR
    31.56S
F
KEM-WY
Aase, Adam  
  ---
---   
 
7
JR
    33.40S
F
SUB-WY
Douglas, Levi  
  ---
-0.26
 
8
JR
    36.34S
F
SUB-WY
Schurman, Jon  
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Dual Boys Swim Meet BP v KEM  02-Feb-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
6
---   
 
1
FR
  2:06.43S
F
KEM-WY
Killian, Grady  
   53.44
 2:06.43
4
---   
 
2
SO
  2:08.12S
F
KEM-WY
Erickson, Eli  
   53.70
 2:08.12
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  1:25.82S
DQ
F
SUB-WY
Covill, Toby  
   39.36
 1:25.82
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
6
2.42
 
1
JR
  1:00.26S
F
KEM-WY
Krell, Carl  
   28.55
 1:00.26
4
---   
 
2
SO
  1:04.59S
F
SUB-WY
Seeman, Justin  
   30.58
 1:04.59
3
-6.79
 
3
SO
  1:11.26S
F
SUB-WY
Moller, Trevor  
   34.89
 1:11.26
2
---   
 
4
FR
  1:14.44S
F
SUB-WY
Primanis, Nicholas  
   34.35
 1:14.44
1
3.68
 
5
FR
  1:18.98S
F
KEM-WY
Grimes, Michael  
   37.05
 1:18.98
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  1:22.02S
F
SUB-WY
Gutierrez, Senddey  
   38.11
 1:22.02
  ---
0.47
 
7
JR
  1:22.46S
F
SUB-WY
Douglas, Levi  
   39.63
 1:22.46
  ---
-7.62
 
8
JR
  1:22.54S
F
SUB-WY
Schurman, Jon  
   39.24
 1:22.54
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
NS
F
KEM-WY
Erickson, Tucker  
Event #  8   Boys 400 Free   
6
---   
 
1
FR
  5:39.00S
F
KEM-WY
Wergin, Benjamin  
   33.38
 1:14.67
 1:58.42
 2:43.76
 3:28.84
 4:13.74
 4:58.85
 5:39.00
4
---   
 
2
SO
  5:40.15S
F
SUB-WY
Debebe, Nile  
   37.40
 1:20.79
 2:05.58
 2:50.46
 3:34.91
 4:19.79
 5:01.49
 5:40.15
3
---   
 
3
SO
  5:55.48S
F
SUB-WY
Maxfield, Ben  
   37.14
 1:19.58
 2:04.63
 2:51.30
 3:39.18
 4:27.40
 5:14.10
 5:55.48
2
-1.44
 
4
FR
  6:00.29S
F
KEM-WY
Smith, Collin  
   37.14
 1:20.76
 2:06.79
 2:54.22
 3:43.00
 4:29.88
 5:15.54
 6:00.29
1
---   
 
5
SR
  6:16.51S
F
KEM-WY
Rydstrom, Colton  
   38.22
 1:23.22
 2:11.99
 3:02.07
 3:53.02
 4:44.07
 5:32.94
 6:16.51
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  7:01.12S
F
KEM-WY
Nelson, Steven  
   44.29
 1:35.61
 2:27.85
 3:24.71
 4:20.40
 5:16.73
 6:14.13
 7:01.12
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    31.24S
F
SUB-WY
Rellstab, Jack  
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Dual Boys Swim Meet BP v KEM  02-Feb-17 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
6
-2.93
 
1
JR
  1:19.94S
F
SUB-WY
Nielson, Garrett  
   39.84
 1:19.94
4
-3.45
 
2
JR
  1:20.04S
F
KEM-WY
Aase, Adam  
   37.95
 1:20.04
3
-0.97
 
3
FR
  1:32.22S
F
KEM-WY
Erickson, Tucker  
   44.70
 1:32.22
2
6.33
 
4
SO
  1:39.05S
F
SUB-WY
Gudino, Ed  
---
 1:39.05
1
---   
 
5
FR
  1:42.52S
F
KEM-WY
Clarke, Michael  
   49.14
 1:42.52
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  1:32.06S
F
SUB-WY
Seeman, Justin  
   44.43
 1:32.06
4
5.42
 
2
SR
  1:35.36S
F
SUB-WY
Deribeev, Venelin  
   43.41
 1:35.36
3
0.25
 
3
FR
  1:38.00S
F
KEM-WY
Killian, Grady  
   45.43
 1:38.00
2
-1.64
 
4
SO
  1:39.13S
F
KEM-WY
Erickson, Eli  
   46.04
 1:39.13
1
4.26
 
5
FR
  1:40.68S
F
SUB-WY
Rellstab, Jack  
   46.15
 1:40.68
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
4.17
 
  ---
JR
  1:11.73S
F
SUB-WY
Nielson, Garrett  
   33.44
  ---
14.41
  ---
SO
  1:21.89S
F
SUB-WY
Debebe, Nile  
   34.25