Licensed to Powell Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/7/2017 02:00 PM
                    2017 Gene Dozah Invitational - 1/7/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.10    1:49.20         32  
     1) Roy, Gavin                      2) Huelskamp, Caleb               
     3) Kulow, Nick                     4) Brinda, Ryan                   
       29.20                                                               
  2 Worland High School-WY  'A'                      NT    1:53.29         26  
     1) Cooper, Zayne                   2) Warren, Tristan                
     3) Sanchez, Josiah                 4) Jeffries, Dalton               
       30.25                                                               
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:55.89    1:54.25         24  
     1) Spann, Richard                  2) Creed, Kacey                   
     3) Kuntz, Joe                      4) Lopez, Chris                   
       28.50                                                               
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'         2:03.23    1:59.38         22  
     1) Mahaffey, Marcus                2) Maxfield, Ben                  
     3) Nielson, Garrett                4) Seeman, Justin                 
       30.99                                                               
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    2:00.51    2:00.09         20  
     1) Aguirre, Alano                  2) Weiss, Trentn                  
     3) Romberg, Spencer                4) Layher, Sawyer                 
       32.57                                                               
  6 Powell High School  'B'                     2:03.12   x2:03.21        
     1) Schiller, Braden                2) Magill, Nate                   
     3) Asay, Gavin                     4) Wilson, Trenton                
       33.25                                                               
  7 Buffalo High School-WY  'A'                 2:04.00    2:06.15         18  
     1) Rogers, Enoch                   2) Velasquez, Jacob               
     3) Cohoon, Ian                     4) Rogers, Obadiah                
       33.72                                                               
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'         2:18.20   x2:07.25        
     1) Ziegler, Kade                   2) Douglas, Levi                  
     3) Wiscavage, Josh                 4) Jessen, Corbin                 
       34.15                                                               
  9 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:08.55        
     1) Kreager, Noah                   2) Williams, Spencer              
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Wright, Brendan                
       33.55                                                               
 10 Powell High School  'C'                     2:20.18   x2:15.45        
     1) Davis, Ky                       2) Wilkerson, Dillinger           
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben                 4) Cox, Jay                       
       37.54                                                               
 11 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:06.54    2:16.25         14  
     1) Stevens, Trevon                 2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Spearman, Chase                 4) Kraft, Michael                 
       39.28                                                               
 12 Cody High School  'A'                       2:56.45    2:21.75         10  
     1) Curtis, Colton                  2) Campbell, Wyatt                
     3) Campbell, Luke                  4) Yao, Anbo                      
       29.50                                                               
 13 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:47.83        
     1) Munda, Cesar                    2) Williams, Alex                 
     3) Shoopman, Ashton                4) Allen, Josh                    
       40.92                                                               
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'         2:35.20         DQ        
     1) Gudino, Ed                      2) Rellstab, Jack                 
     3) Covill, Toby                    4) Schurman, Jon                  
       36.22                                                               
 -- Worland High School-WY  'B'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Durrant, Gabe                   2) Wang, Jason                    
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Truman, Caleb                  
       31.16                                                               
 -- Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Yeatman, Jacob S                2) Merchen, Garrett               
     3) Parsons, Dalton                 4) Benshoof, Zach                 
       29.27                                                               
 -- Lander  'D'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Plaisted, Preston               2) Countryman, Garrett            
     3) Womack, Wyatt                   4) Whiting, Ian                   
       36.24                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.50  4A
        2:15.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creed, Kacey           POW                  1:59.37    2:03.55 3A      16  
       26.97    57.47                                                      
  2 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  2:11.76    2:10.13 3A      13  
       29.58  1:02.97                                                      
  3 Layher, Sawyer         DOU-WY               2:11.39    2:12.01 3A      12  
       29.89  1:03.33                                                      
  4 Fuller, Jared          POW                  2:12.43    2:12.43 3A      11  
       29.28  1:02.60                                                      
  5 Romberg, Spencer       DOU-WY               2:14.46    2:15.05         10  
       31.55  1:05.39                                                      
  6 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                  2:15.73    2:17.09          9  
       30.67  1:04.24                                                      
  7 Hughes, Gavin          Sublette             2:31.50    2:24.13          7  
       32.47  1:07.87                                                      
  8 Moller, Trevor         Sublette             2:35.00    2:24.37          5  
       32.79  1:09.79                                                      
  9 Larson, Chris          LAN                  2:16.03    2:28.20          4  
       31.45  1:07.81                                                      
 10 Deribeev, Venelin      Sublette                  NT    2:33.54          3  
       31.32  1:08.11                                                      
 11 Covill, Toby           Sublette             2:50.38    2:40.41          2  
       36.06  1:17.82                                                      
 12 Campbell, Wyatt        COD                  2:24.49    2:43.07          1  
       34.50  1:15.64                                                      
 13 Cox, Jay               POW                  2:51.19    2:43.51        
       33.48  1:14.80                                                      
 14 Wright, Jordan         LAN                  3:05.13    2:44.32        
       36.66  1:19.13                                                      
 15 Patrick, Wes           POW                  2:28.29    2:49.17        
       35.15  1:17.13                                                      
 16 Hossfeld, Flint        NEW                  2:30.00    2:52.89        
       36.17  1:20.08                                                      
 17 Curren, Kaden          NEW                       NT    3:14.31        
       41.96  1:30.40                                                      
 18 Shoopman, Ashton       RIV                  3:30.74    3:24.62        
       41.99  1:33.02                                                      
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.50  4A
        2:35.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  2:13.61    2:12.04 4A      16  
       28.85                                                               
  2 Weiss, Trentn          DOU-WY               2:18.49    2:14.70 4A      13  
       28.00                                                               
  3 Tonkin, Milan M     16 Sublette             2:35.00    2:22.07 3A      12  
       27.85                                                               
  4 Cooper, Zayne          Whs-WY                    NT    2:22.16 3A      11  
       31.70                                                               
  5 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                  2:18.94    2:27.20 3A      10  
       32.41                                                               
  6 Seeman, Justin         Sublette             2:33.42    2:29.61 3A       9  
       31.54                                                               
  7 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette             2:25.51    2:29.77 3A       7  
       31.63                                                               
  8 Kuntz, Joe             POW                  2:27.86    2:32.68 3A       5  
       30.25                                                               
  9 Yeatman, Jacob S       NEW                  2:42.00    2:33.48 3A       4  
       30.15                                                               
 10 Asay, Gavin            POW                  2:29.46    2:33.95 3A       3  
       31.29                                                               
 11 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  2:37.31    2:34.07 3A       2  
       32.25                                                               
 12 Nielson, Garrett       Sublette             2:33.97    2:36.52          1  
       32.11                                                               
 13 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette             2:51.37   x2:38.64        
       32.80                                                               
 14 Yao, Anbo              COD                       NT    2:51.15        
       36.49                                                               
 15 Williams, Spencer      LAN                  3:02.20    3:01.75        
       38.70                                                               
 16 Wing, Porter           Bison-WY             3:10.94    3:05.02        
       43.88                                                               
 17 Gudino, Ed             Sublette                  NT   x3:08.10        
       38.75                                                               
 18 Winn, Wilson           LAN                  3:09.76    3:08.77        
       41.38                                                               
 19 Nelson, Andrew         Whs-WY                    NT    3:12.67        
       40.40                                                               
 20 Allard, Kyle           NEW                       NT    3:13.12        
       44.34                                                               
 21 Walton, Ethan          COD                  3:18.97    3:37.57        
       38.13                                                               
 -- Cannizzaro, Ben        POW                       NT         DQ        
       38.18                                                               
 -- Campbell, Luke         COD                       NT         DQ        
       36.97                                                               
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.65  4A
          26.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinsen, Treyton     LAN                    23.02      23.82 4A      16  
  2 Curtis, Colton         COD                    24.80      24.51 4A      13  
  3 Jeffries, Dalton       Whs-WY                 26.41      24.88 3A      12  
  4 Truman, Caleb          Whs-WY                    NT      25.22 3A      11  
  5 Warren, Tristan        Whs-WY                    NT      25.41 3A      10  
  6 Wilson, Trenton        POW                    26.96      26.68          9  
  7 Wilkerson, Dilling     POW                    27.78      27.25          7  
  8 Lopez, Chris           POW                    26.47      27.32          5  
  9 Velasquez, Jacob       Bison-WY               26.50      27.40          4  
 10 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette               28.90      27.45          3  
 11 Wiscavage, Josh        Sublette               27.77      27.48          2  
 12 Wilkerson, Hudson      POW                    27.68      27.84          1  
 13 Moller, Trevor         Sublette               28.00      28.19        
 14 Gorley, Trystan        RIV                    28.53      28.36        
 15 Back, Tony             DOU-WY                 28.19      28.95        
 16 Rellstab, Jack         Sublette                  NT      29.10        
 17 Hanson, Alex           POW                       NT     x29.18        
 18 Countryman, Garret     LAN                    29.31      29.21        
 19 Whiting, Ian           LAN                       NT      29.23        
 20 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                    29.14      29.53        
 21 Primanis, Nicholas     Sublette                  NT     x29.54        
 22 Douglas, Levi          Sublette                  NT     x29.70        
 23 Madewell, Braedon      DOU-WY                 32.26      29.73        
 24 Wright, Brendan        LAN                    29.98      30.33        
 25 Spearman, Chase        RIV                    29.48      30.47        
 26 Hiser, Sean            DOU-WY                 29.88      30.65        
 27 Rogers, Obadiah        Bison-WY               30.33      30.70        
 28 Moore, Weston          POW                    31.05     x30.84        
 29 Kenney, Austen         NEW                    32.00      30.85        
 30 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                    31.69      31.31        
 31 Merchen, Garrett       NEW                    32.00      31.87        
 32 Laing, Porter          COD                       NT      32.25        
 33 Nelson, Tim            LAN                    34.07     x33.20        
 34 Durrant, Gabe          Whs-WY                 36.86      33.24        
 35 Layton, Auston         POW                    32.83     x33.43        
 36 Munda, Cesar           RIV                    34.43     x34.06        
 37 Edinger, Kyle          LAN                    33.40     x34.57        
 38 Allen, Josh            RIV                    34.12     x35.16        
 39 Schurman, Jon          Sublette               32.36     x35.54        
 40 Hansen, Phillip        Sublette               34.86     x35.92        
 41 Allred, Dallin         POW                    38.30     x37.44        
 42 Peters, Max            COD                       NT      43.38        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving 3A-145 4A-180
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Hudson      POW                   206.55     217.40         16  
  2 Magill, Nate           POW                   187.35     196.15         13  
  3 Kreager, Noah          LAN                   198.50     156.45         12  
  4 Hatfield, Mitch        DOU-WY                144.05     141.25         11  
  5 Alder, Tommy           DOU-WY                142.55     138.10         10  
  6 Rogers, Enoch          Bison-WY                  NP     131.05          9  
  7 Hanson, Alex           POW                   122.20     129.15          7  
  8 Hogen, Bryce           POW                   128.50     128.75          5  
  9 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                   138.60     128.05          4  
 10 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                   136.30     121.50          3  
 11 Womack, Wyatt          LAN                   165.65     112.25          2  
 12 Countryman, Garret     LAN                    99.30     x73.35        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.50  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                    59.40      58.14 4A      16  
       26.84                                                               
  2 Cohoon, Ian            Bison-WY             1:02.00    1:02.79 4A      13  
       28.98                                                               
  3 Spann, Richard         POW                       NT    1:02.86 4A      12  
       28.69                                                               
  4 Blunck, Erik           LAN                       NT    1:06.15 3A      11  
       30.10                                                               
  5 Sanchez, Josiah        Whs-WY                    NT    1:06.67 3A      10  
       29.34                                                               
  6 Roy, Gavin             LAN                  1:01.25    1:07.41 3A       9  
       31.72                                                               
  7 Aguirre, Alano         DOU-WY               1:11.21    1:08.80 3A       7  
       32.69                                                               
  8 Romberg, Spencer       DOU-WY               1:09.56    1:10.35 3A       5  
       32.66                                                               
  9 Rogers, Joe            POW                       NT    1:11.85 3A       4  
       32.79                                                               
 10 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  1:15.92    1:11.86 3A       3  
       30.86                                                               
 11 Wiscavage, Josh        Sublette             1:18.70    1:16.28          2  
       31.72                                                               
 12 Yao, Anbo              COD                       NT    1:20.74          1  
       38.58                                                               
 13 Spearman, Chase        RIV                  1:26.51    1:30.07        
       40.01                                                               
 14 Walton, Ethan          COD                  1:29.58    1:30.83        
       38.54                                                               
 15 Parsons, Dalton        NEW                  1:45.00    1:34.48        
       41.92                                                               
 16 Winn, Wilson           LAN                  1:51.22    1:34.71        
       41.51                                                               
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.50  4A
          59.60  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinsen, Treyton     LAN                    51.50      53.99 4A      16  
       25.73                                                               
  2 Jeffries, Dalton       Whs-WY               1:00.92      56.67 3A      13  
       27.35                                                               
  3 Seeman, Justin         Sublette               57.46      56.94 3A      12  
       27.74                                                               
  4 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette             1:00.15      59.12 3A      11  
       28.18                                                               
  5 Rogers, Joe            POW                    58.50      59.41 3A      10  
       29.06                                                               
  6 Ziegler, Kade          Sublette             1:00.87      59.68          9  
       27.67                                                               
  7 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  1:00.12      59.73          7  
       28.52                                                               
  8 Lopez, Chris           POW                  1:00.61      59.76          5  
       28.44                                                               
  9 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette             1:03.28    1:00.10          4  
       28.69                                                               
 10 Wilkerson, Dilling     POW                  1:06.92    1:00.12          3  
       28.31                                                               
 11 Schiller, Braden       POW                  1:02.57    1:03.31          2  
       29.98                                                               
 12 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                  1:04.94    1:04.55          0.5
       30.89                                                               
 12 Back, Tony             DOU-WY               1:05.94    1:04.55          0.5
       30.23                                                               
 14 Gorley, Trystan        RIV                  1:08.10    1:05.33        
       30.82                                                               
 15 Allard, Kyle           NEW                  1:07.00    1:06.32        
       31.64                                                               
 16 Kreager, Noah          LAN                  1:05.47    1:06.87        
       32.26                                                               
 17 Williams, Alex         RIV                  1:07.51    1:07.89        
       32.44                                                               
 18 Magill, Nate           POW                  1:13.25   x1:07.94        
       32.40                                                               
 19 Primanis, Nicholas     Sublette                  NT   x1:08.78        
       32.37                                                               
 20 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  1:08.82    1:09.52        
       33.24                                                               
 21 Cannizzaro, Ben        POW                  1:20.54   x1:11.88        
       33.99                                                               
 22 Kenney, Austen         NEW                  1:10.00    1:12.47        
       33.52                                                               
 23 Hossfeld, Flint        NEW                  1:07.00    1:13.02        
 24 Moore, Weston          POW                  1:13.33   x1:14.09        
       33.20                                                               
 25 Laing, Porter          COD                       NT    1:18.57        
       36.14                                                               
 26 Wing, Porter           Bison-WY             1:14.92    1:18.60        
       36.65                                                               
 27 Schurman, Jon          Sublette             1:16.84   x1:20.27        
       37.76                                                               
 28 Shoopman, Ashton       RIV                  1:36.83    1:31.07        
       43.51                                                               
 29 Peters, Max            COD                       NT    1:40.43        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:37.00  4A
        6:25.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  5:11.44    5:28.12 4A      16  
       26.99    58.89  2:05.19                                             
  2 Layher, Sawyer         DOU-WY               6:03.18    5:55.36 3A      13  
       31.28  1:06.18  2:18.22                                             
  3 Kuntz, Joe             POW                  6:24.77    6:03.07 3A      12  
       30.96  1:05.89  2:20.93                                             
  4 Schiller, Braden       POW                  5:50.70    6:14.57 3A      11  
       31.02  1:05.83  2:20.20                                             
  5 Nielson, Garrett       Sublette             6:33.44    6:20.99 3A      10  
       32.82  1:08.98  2:27.60                                             
  6 Kraft, Michael         RIV                  6:33.45    6:27.20          9  
       31.98  1:09.83  2:29.60                                             
  7 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                  7:33.47    6:42.36          7  
       31.27  1:06.09  2:25.00                                             
  8 Davis, Ky              POW                  6:51.30    7:01.50          5  
       36.03  1:16.99  2:41.82                                             
  9 Hughes, Gavin          Sublette                  NT    7:01.85          4  
       35.83  1:16.31  2:43.74                                             
 10 Wright, Brendan        LAN                       NT    7:02.73          3  
       34.14  1:13.55  2:40.59                                             
 11 Covill, Toby           Sublette             7:40.00    7:15.05          2  
       36.90  1:20.08  2:48.53                                             
 12 Campbell, Wyatt        COD                  6:38.58    7:34.75          1  
       36.62  1:17.54  2:50.45                                             
 13 Nelson, Andrew         Whs-WY                    NT    7:35.55        
       34.69  1:17.82  2:50.16                                             
 14 Benshoof, Zach         NEW                       NT    7:42.26        
       35.97  1:19.45  2:51.66                                             
 15 Edinger, Kyle          LAN                  6:51.74    7:42.98        
       40.19  1:24.22  3:01.40                                             
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland High School-WY  'A'                      NT    1:42.14         32  
     1) Sanchez, Josiah                 2) Warren, Tristan                
     3) Jeffries, Dalton                4) Cooper, Zayne                  
       27.25                                                               
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     1:43.29    1:43.40         26  
     1) Kuntz, Joe                      2) Lopez, Chris                   
     3) Spann, Richard                  4) Creed, Kacey                   
       26.89                                                               
  3 Lander  'A'                                 1:41.99    1:44.66         24  
     1) Ellis, Richard                  2) Hulme, Lucas                   
     3) Larson, Chris                   4) Martinsen, Treyton             
       28.04                                                               
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'         1:55.23    1:45.02         22  
     1) Moller, Trevor                  2) Maxfield, Ben                  
     3) Ziegler, Kade                   4) Tonkin, Milan M 16             
       28.07                                                               
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     1:51.58   x1:49.03        
     1) Wilson, Trenton                 2) Fuller, Jared                  
     3) Wilkerson, Hudson               4) Rogers, Joe                    
       26.95                                                               
  6 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:47.98    1:49.22         20  
     1) Layher, Sawyer                  2) Back, Tony                     
     3) Aguirre, Alano                  4) Weiss, Trentn                  
       27.31                                                               
  7 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:54.32    1:52.59         18  
     1) Settlemire, Ashton              2) Gorley, Trystan                
     3) Shroyer, Nate                   4) Kraft, Michael                 
       27.31                                                               
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'         2:10.40   x1:53.47        
     1) Jessen, Corbin                  2) Wiscavage, Josh                
     3) Hughes, Gavin                   4) Deribeev, Venelin              
       28.17                                                               
  9 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x1:58.90        
     1) Womack, Wyatt                   2) Plaisted, Preston              
     3) Countryman, Garrett             4) Whiting, Ian                   
       30.81                                                               
 10 Cody High School  'B'                       2:05.46    2:00.01         14  
     1) Curtis, Colton                  2) Campbell, Wyatt                
     3) Campbell, Luke                  4) Yao, Anbo                      
       25.15                                                               
 11 Lander  'B'                                 2:02.41   x2:07.57        
     1) Wright, Jordan                  2) Nelson, Tim                    
     3) Winn, Wilson                    4) Ratliff, Bryce                 
       29.18                                                               
 12 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'         2:30.30   x2:07.66        
     1) Douglas, Levi                   2) Hansen, Phillip                
     3) Primanis, Nicholas              4) Rellstab, Jack                 
 13 Powell High School  'D'                          NT   x2:09.28        
     1) Hanson, Alex                    2) Layton, Auston                 
     3) Moore, Weston                   4) Patrick, Wes                   
       35.59                                                               
 14 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:15.00    2:10.14         10  
     1) Hossfeld, Flint                 2) Kenney, Austen                 
     3) Curren, Kaden                   4) Allard, Kyle                   
       34.15                                                               
 15 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:10.81        
     1) Williams, Alex                  2) Spearman, Chase                
     3) Allen, Josh                     4) Munda, Cesar                   
       31.47                                                               
 16 Powell High School  'C'                     2:23.03   x2:11.70        
     1) Hogen, Bryce                    2) Cox, Jay                       
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben                 4) Allred, Dallin                 
       30.02                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.00  4A
        1:13.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonkin, Milan M     16 Sublette             1:00.00      59.81 4A      16  
       29.12                                                               
  2 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  1:04.25    1:01.48 4A      13  
       29.96                                                               
  3 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                  1:03.06    1:01.65 4A      12  
       29.89                                                               
  4 Roy, Gavin             LAN                    59.64    1:02.49 4A      11  
       30.45                                                               
  5 Curtis, Colton         COD                  1:05.47    1:05.79 3A      10  
       31.68                                                               
  6 Yeatman, Jacob S       NEW                  1:10.00    1:06.63 3A       9  
       31.61                                                               
  7 Cohoon, Ian            Bison-WY             1:07.50    1:07.25 3A       7  
       31.99                                                               
  8 Fuller, Jared          POW                  1:06.99    1:08.91 3A       5  
       33.50                                                               
  9 Sanchez, Josiah        Whs-WY                    NT    1:10.11 3A       4  
       33.90                                                               
 10 Larson, Chris          LAN                  1:19.98    1:12.51 3A       3  
       34.94                                                               
 11 Aguirre, Alano         DOU-WY               1:11.77    1:12.70 3A       2  
       35.36                                                               
 12 Rogers, Enoch          Bison-WY             1:16.00    1:13.50          1  
       35.24                                                               
 13 Ziegler, Kade          Sublette             1:20.87    1:16.70        
       36.08                                                               
 14 Gudino, Ed             Sublette             1:18.03    1:18.02        
       36.66                                                               
 15 Hiser, Sean            DOU-WY               1:21.86    1:18.32        
       38.29                                                               
 16 Parsons, Dalton        NEW                  1:18.00    1:19.91        
       37.51                                                               
 17 Williams, Spencer      LAN                  1:14.36   x1:21.18        
       39.63                                                               
 18 Blunck, Erik           LAN                  1:31.04   x1:21.47        
       40.61                                                               
 19 Davis, Ky              POW                  1:21.13    1:25.10        
       43.01                                                               
 20 Allen, Josh            RIV                  1:29.18    1:29.32        
       43.62                                                               
 21 Hansen, Phillip        Sublette                  NT    1:32.37        
       44.00                                                               
 22 Durrant, Gabe          Whs-WY               1:36.42    1:34.04        
       44.68                                                               
 23 Allred, Dallin         POW                       NT    1:39.93        
       48.79                                                               
 24 Layton, Auston         POW                  1:49.37    1:42.05        
       49.56                                                               
 -- Patrick, Wes           POW                  1:32.19         DQ        
       48.40                                                               
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  4A
        1:19.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  1:10.33    1:05.29 4A      16  
       31.19                                                               
  2 Creed, Kacey           POW                  1:05.22    1:05.43 4A      13  
       31.26                                                               
  3 Weiss, Trentn          DOU-WY               1:04.70    1:06.18 4A      12  
       30.80                                                               
  4 Warren, Tristan        Whs-WY                    NT    1:06.45 4A      11  
       30.74                                                               
  5 Cooper, Zayne          Whs-WY               1:12.92    1:09.99 4A      10  
       32.97                                                               
  6 Spann, Richard         POW                       NT    1:14.60 3A       9  
       34.59                                                               
  7 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  1:16.25    1:16.51 3A       7  
       36.88                                                               
  8 Velasquez, Jacob       Bison-WY             1:19.50    1:17.29 3A       5  
       36.89                                                               
  9 Asay, Gavin            POW                  1:18.15    1:17.59 3A       4  
       36.18                                                               
 10 Hogen, Bryce           POW                  1:20.29    1:18.17 3A       3  
       36.38                                                               
 11 Wilson, Trenton        POW                  1:19.74   x1:18.23 3A     
       36.84                                                               
 12 Wright, Jordan         LAN                  1:13.73    1:20.08          2  
       38.03                                                               
 13 Douglas, Levi          Sublette                  NT    1:20.16          1  
       38.87                                                               
 14 Williams, Alex         RIV                  1:23.93    1:24.58        
       40.17                                                               
 15 Madewell, Braedon      DOU-WY               1:24.20    1:24.79        
       41.22                                                               
 16 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette             1:27.63    1:25.42        
       41.49                                                               
 17 Rellstab, Jack         Sublette                  NT    1:27.52        
       41.05                                                               
 18 Cox, Jay               POW                  1:27.71   x1:27.66        
       39.54                                                               
 19 Campbell, Luke         COD                       NT    1:35.40        
       45.08                                                               
 20 Nelson, Tim            LAN                  1:38.07    1:36.70        
       46.25                                                               
 21 Womack, Wyatt          LAN                       NT    1:46.65        
       47.54                                                               
 22 Munda, Cesar           RIV                  1:53.50    1:51.85        
       54.21                                                               
 23 Curren, Kaden          NEW                       NT    2:04.62        
       59.46                                                               
 -- Deribeev, Venelin      Sublette             1:26.98         DQ        
       36.83                                                               
 -- Benshoof, Zach         NEW                  1:38.00         DQ        
       44.44                                                               
 -- Wang, Jason            Whs-WY                    NT         DQ        
       38.27                                                               
 -- Rogers, Obadiah        Bison-WY             1:41.89         DQ        
       47.16                                                               
 -- Merchen, Garrett       NEW                  1:38.00         DQ        
       39.89                                                               
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:32.15    3:39.43         32  
     1) Brinda, Ryan                    2) Martinsen, Treyton             
     3) Kulow, Nick                     4) Huelskamp, Caleb               
       25.40    52.54                                                      
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'         3:55.10    3:46.72         26  
     1) Tonkin, Milan M 16              2) Seeman, Justin                 
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus                4) Nielson, Garrett               
       26.56    55.55                                                      
  3 Lander  'B'                                 3:48.70   x3:59.92        
     1) Ellis, Richard                  2) Hulme, Lucas                   
     3) Larson, Chris                   4) Roy, Gavin                     
       28.55    59.72                                                      
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     4:05.22    4:07.89         24  
     1) Fuller, Jared                   2) Wilkerson, Dillinger           
     3) Rogers, Joe                     4) Schiller, Braden               
       30.19  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                   4:12.34    4:20.67         22  
     1) Kraft, Michael                  2) Gorley, Trystan                
     3) Stevens, Trevon                 4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       30.94  1:03.30                                                      
  6 Buffalo High School-WY  'A'                 4:09.00    4:26.14         20  
     1) Cohoon, Ian                     2) Rogers, Enoch                  
     3) Wing, Porter                    4) Velasquez, Jacob               
       27.82    58.12                                                      
  7 Powell High School  'B'                     4:28.50   x4:28.53        
     1) Magill, Nate                    2) Davis, Ky                      
     3) Wilkerson, Hudson               4) Asay, Gavin                    
       31.69  1:07.76                                                      
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'         4:10.30   x4:29.30        
     1) Moller, Trevor                  2) Hughes, Gavin                  
     3) Primanis, Nicholas              4) Deribeev, Venelin              
       30.26  1:02.81                                                      
  9 Lander  'C'                                 3:59.13   x4:30.26        
     1) Blunck, Erik                    2) Wright, Brendan                
     3) Williams, Spencer               4) Kreager, Noah                  
       32.53  1:06.29                                                      
 10 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    4:05.77    4:32.29         18  
     1) Hiser, Sean                     2) Back, Tony                     
     3) Madewell, Braedon               4) Romberg, Spencer               
       34.06  1:10.99                                                      
 11 Worland High School-WY  'A'                      NT    4:42.31         14  
     1) Durrant, Gabe                   2) Nelson, Andrew                 
     3) Wang, Jason                     4) Truman, Caleb                  
       36.18  1:16.44                                                      
 12 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                            NT    4:49.01         10  
     1) Merchen, Garrett                2) Yeatman, Jacob S               
     3) Parsons, Dalton                 4) Allard, Kyle                   
       35.64  1:16.77                                                      
 13 Lander  'D'                                 4:49.99   x5:01.93        
     1) Ratliff, Bryce                  2) Winn, Wilson                   
     3) Edinger, Kyle                   4) Wright, Jordan                 
       30.72  1:03.43                                                      
 14 Powell High School  'C'                     4:52.33   x5:08.62        
     1) Layton, Auston                  2) Patrick, Wes                   
     3) Hanson, Alex                    4) Moore, Weston                  
       36.70  1:19.98                                                      
 15 Newcaslte Dogies  'B'                            NT   x5:15.00        
     1) Hossfeld, Flint                 2) Kenney, Austen                 
     3) Curren, Kaden                   4) Benshoof, Zach                 
       33.38  1:11.63                                                      
 16 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'         4:40.50   x5:27.29        
     1) Covill, Toby                    2) Schurman, Jon                  
     3) Gudino, Ed                      4) Hansen, Phillip                
       35.21  1:15.68                                                      
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                            319.5   2. Powell High School                  270
  3. Sublette County Swimming & Div      192   4. Worland High School                 164
  5. Douglas Bearcats                  153.5   6. Buffalo High School                  77
  7. Riverton High School                 75   8. Cody High School                     50
  9. Newcaslte Dogies                     33