Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2017 07:07 PM
               BOYS  DUAL ONE --- CEN vs EAS & LAR vs CAM & EX 1               
                            GILLETTE, WY    1-20-17                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10-20 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:55.00    1:57.57        
     1) Linde, Pierson JR               2) Bocchino, Sean SR              
     3) Johnson, Tanner FR              4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       30.18    33.97    29.42    24.00                                    
  2 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              2:11.47    1:58.09        
     1) Stout, Cameron SO               2) Yates, Jaxon JR                
     3) Turner, Micah JR                4) Booth, Hunter SO               
       29.81    34.32    27.45    26.51                                    
  3 Cheyenne East High School  'B'              2:16.36    2:10.79        
     1) Turner, Trey FR                 2) Schoene, Grant SO              
     3) Rigler, Dallas SR               4) Mead, Nathan FR                
       35.52    35.88    32.77    26.62                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           2:10.00    2:12.21        
     1) Schaad, Logan FR                2) Bush, Ben FR                   
     3) Geyer, Jake FR                  4) Moon, Austin JR                
       42.56    28.04    33.41    28.20                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-20 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:42.22    1:44.80        
     1) Poley, Gunnar SO                2) Morton, Trevor SR              
     3) Hoffmann, Landon FR             4) Albers, JR SO                  
       26.64    28.42    25.44    24.30                                    
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:51.23    1:48.56        
     1) DeYoung, Max FR                 2) Richardson, Noah SO            
     3) Franc, Jesse JR                 4) Richardson, Jacob FR           
       28.53    30.73    25.03    24.27                                    
  3 Campbell County High School  'B'            1:53.76    1:53.82        
     1) Jessen, Thayne SO               2) Jessen, Tanner JR              
     3) Christensen, Corte FR           4) Pilon, Colton SO               
       29.79    30.65    27.95    25.43                                    
  4 Campbell County High School  'C'                 NT   x2:16.50        
     1) Willardson, Elijah FR           2) Baird, Grady FR                
     3) Vargas, Nathan SO               4) Batey, Darren FR               
       32.78    36.77    33.91    33.04                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 10-20 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson       JR EAS                  1:50.06    1:50.74#       
      24.95   27.63   29.33   28.83                                
  2 Hood, Chris         JR CEN                  1:50.94    1:57.06#       
      26.90   30.55   30.65   28.96                                
  3 Jardine, Dallin     JR CEN                  2:09.99    2:09.94        
      28.25   32.84   35.32   33.53                                
  4 Turner, Micah       JR EAS                  2:05.03    2:10.26        
      28.67   33.65   34.26   33.68                                
  5 Long, Nick          JR CEN                  2:16.80    2:15.38        
      30.18   34.58   36.19   34.43                                
  6 Mead, Nathan        FR EAS                       NT    2:27.21        
      30.61   36.40   41.13   39.07                                
 
Event 5  Boys 11-20 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar       SO CAM                  1:51.28    1:50.79#       
      24.65   28.78   29.23   28.13                                
  2 Mittelstaedt, Matt  SR LAR                  1:51.37    1:51.57#       
      26.20   28.37   29.02   27.98                                
  3 Barton, Cole        JR CAM                  2:01.59    2:00.43#       
      27.64   32.31   30.34   30.14                                
  4 Fontana, Connor     SO LAR                  2:01.76    2:00.76#       
      28.01   32.07   30.03   30.65                                
  5 Glaser, Nick        JR CAM                  2:01.54    2:01.52#       
      27.75   31.15   31.91   30.71                                
  6 Clerkin, Sean       FR LAR                  2:06.50    2:08.66        
      28.85   32.51   33.86   33.44                                
 
Event 6  Boys 12-20 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willardson, Elijah  FR CAM                  2:20.15    2:09.16        
      29.11   32.53   34.05   33.47                                
  2 Vargas, Nathan      SO CAM                  2:29.19    2:24.78        
      32.71   37.25   38.30   36.52                                
  3 Roedel, Noah        SO CEN                  2:39.34    2:33.41        
      33.94   38.70   41.31   39.46                                
  4 Batey, Darren       FR CAM                  2:45.13    2:35.59        
      35.01   41.02   42.58   36.98                                
  5 Millsap, Kevin      JR EAS                  2:36.56    2:36.59        
      32.88   39.43 1:24.28                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 10-20 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephe  JR EAS                  2:03.87    2:09.93#       
      27.72   33.70   38.61   29.90                                
  2 Allison, Alexander  JR CEN                  2:16.57    2:16.26#       
      29.03   34.73   40.13   32.37                                
  3 Linde, Pierson      JR CEN                  2:27.00    2:25.58        
      31.11   36.09   43.64   34.74                                
  4 Stout, Cameron      SO EAS                  2:29.87    2:31.01        
      32.06   36.40   47.16   35.39                                
  5 Schoene, Grant      SO EAS                  2:32.68    2:33.35        
      33.97   41.03   44.70   33.65                                
 
Event 8  Boys 11-20 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonar, Austin       JR CAM                  2:09.96    2:09.75#       
      27.09   34.72   38.69   29.25                                
  2 Richardson, Noah    SO LAR                  2:12.84    2:10.17#       
      27.35   33.54   39.64   29.64                                
  3 Morton, Trevor      SR CAM                  2:10.50    2:11.45#       
      28.94   37.09   35.27   30.15                                
  4 DeYoung, Max        FR LAR                  2:06.70    2:14.05#       
      28.47   32.83   41.34   31.41                                
  5 Christensen, Corte  FR CAM                  2:18.32    2:19.96#       
      29.40   37.95   39.94   32.67                                
  6 Coleman, Isaac      JR LAR                  2:31.30    2:33.01        
      32.53   42.11   42.55   35.82                                
 
Event 9  Boys 12-20 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Titan      FR EAS                  2:54.27    2:49.86        
      38.06   46.51   46.96   38.33                                
  2 Moon, Austin        JR CEN                  2:51.49    2:50.87        
      38.98   42.02   49.86   40.01                                
  3 Bush, Ben           FR CEN                  2:58.39    2:58.33        
      39.20   49.28   48.32   41.53                                
 
Event 10  Boys 10-20 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Walker    SO EAS                    23.66      23.64#       
  2 Allen, Nicholas     FR CEN                    24.70      24.94        
  3 Sutphin, Trevor     SO CEN                    24.55      25.16        
  4 Yates, Jaxon        JR EAS                    25.95      26.72        
  5 Mead, Nathan        FR EAS                    26.63      27.38        
  6 Johnson, Tanner     FR CEN                    27.44      27.74        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-20 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franc, Jesse        JR LAR                    23.04      23.00#       
  2 Pickard, Logan      JR LAR                    23.76      23.92#       
  3 Richardson, Jacob   FR LAR                    23.97      24.16#       
  4 Albers, JR          SO CAM                    24.29      24.40#       
  5 Jessen, Tanner      JR CAM                    24.70      24.49#       
  6 Pilon, Colton       SO CAM                    25.53      25.11        
 
Event 12  Boys 12-20 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Zach        JR LAR                    25.45      25.51        
  2 Bienz, Bryce        FR LAR                    25.78      25.85        
  3 Jessen, Thayne      SO CAM                    29.25      27.27        
  4 Calderon, Jacob     JR EAS                    28.68      28.80        
  5 Jackson, Chance     SO LAR                    28.89      28.81        
  6 Ballard, Thomas     FR EAS                    30.75      29.60        
  7 Muentzer, Jacob     JR LAR                    30.80     x29.72        
  8 Wilcox, Carlton     SR LAR                    28.38     x29.82        
  9 Hess, Ethan         SO CEN                    30.76      30.32        
 10 Gauthier, Spencer   FR CAM                    31.14      30.64        
 11 Millsap, Kevin      JR EAS                    29.58      30.87        
 12 Wordan, Chord       SO LAR                    30.14     x31.17        
 13 Skagen, DJ          SO LAR                    32.59     x32.94        
 14 Jackson, Cooper     SO LAR                    32.43     x33.17        
 15 Michael-Young, X    SO LAR                    33.14     x34.45        
 16 Davis, Mackie       JR LAR                    38.45     x39.16        
 17 Orunsolu, Ade       FR LAR                  1:46.59   x1:26.33        
 -- Schaad, Logan       FR CEN                    27.53         NS        
 
Event 13  Boys 10-20 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 180.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Julian       FR EAS                   202.75     156.50        
  2 Perryman, Cooper    JR CEN                   168.29     128.75        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-20 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 180.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bury, Chris         SO LAR                   226.70     214.95#       
  2 Bienz, Bryce        FR LAR                   163.00     168.45        
  3 Westervelt, Mason   FR CAM                   180.90     164.25        
  4 McCoy, Daniel       SO CAM                   200.15     153.20        
  5 Hamel, Trenton      FR LAR                   147.25     145.05        
  6 Deaton, Braden      SO CAM                   162.25     139.15        
 
Event 16  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:03.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Micah       JR EAS                  1:00.48    1:03.26#       
      28.72   34.54                                                
  2 Allison, Alexander  JR CEN                  1:03.95    1:03.54        
      29.57   33.97                                                
  3 Johnson, Tanner     FR CEN                  1:06.97    1:06.69        
      30.51   36.18                                                
  4 Stout, Cameron      SO EAS                  1:06.33    1:08.26        
      31.49   36.77                                                
  5 Bocchino, Sean      SR CEN                  1:05.33    1:09.08        
      31.70   37.38                                                
  6 Yates, Jaxon        JR EAS                  1:17.43    1:18.26        
      33.40   44.86                                                
 
Event 17  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:03.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonar, Austin       JR CAM                    56.62      56.82#       
      26.52   30.30                                                
  2 Hoffmann, Landon    FR CAM                    58.14      57.53#       
      26.49   31.04                                                
  3 Franc, Jesse        JR LAR                    58.34      57.89#       
      26.36   31.53                                                
  4 Richardson, Noah    SO LAR                    56.25      58.20#       
      26.38   31.82                                                
  5 Buckman, Alex       SR LAR                  1:03.36    1:03.54        
      29.86   33.68                                                
  6 Brandon, Jordan     JR CAM                  1:16.34    1:12.99        
      31.22   41.77                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 12-20 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:03.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Nathan      SO CAM                  1:19.42    1:19.44        
      37.27   42.17                                                
  2 Baird, Grady        FR CAM                       NT    1:24.31        
      37.28   47.03                                                
  3 Gauthier, Spencer   FR CAM                       NT    1:30.91        
      42.32   48.59                                                
 
Event 19  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson       JR EAS                    50.84      51.05#       
      24.45   26.60                                                
  2 Sutphin, Trevor     SO CEN                    53.84      55.28        
      26.29   28.99                                                
  3 Jardine, Dallin     JR CEN                    53.73      55.51        
      26.91   28.60                                                
  4 Allen, Nicholas     FR CEN                    56.76      58.82        
      27.14   31.68                                                
  5 Booth, Hunter       SO EAS                  1:00.07    1:00.44        
      28.48   31.96                                                
  6 Turner, Trey        FR EAS                  1:01.23    1:03.86        
      30.35   33.51                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickard, Logan      JR LAR                    50.99      51.66#       
      24.72   26.94                                                
  2 Barton, Cole        JR CAM                    53.81      53.60#       
      25.65   27.95                                                
  3 Fontana, Connor     SO LAR                    51.25      53.63#       
      25.36   28.27                                                
  4 Richardson, Jacob   FR LAR                    54.23      54.85        
      25.95   28.90                                                
  5 Pilon, Colton       SO CAM                    57.85      55.56        
      26.82   28.74                                                
  6 Albers, JR          SO CAM                    53.97      55.95        
      26.33   29.62                                                
 
Event 21  Boys 12-20 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roedel, Noah        SO CEN                  1:06.83    1:06.67        
      32.27   34.40                                                
  2 Hess, Ethan         SO CEN                  1:07.75    1:08.24        
      33.01   35.23                                                
  3 Calderon, Jacob     JR EAS                  1:06.50    1:08.27        
      30.72   37.55                                                
  4 Jackson, Chance     SO LAR                  1:08.30    1:08.32        
      31.85   36.47                                                
  5 Muentzer, Jacob     JR LAR                  1:10.90    1:08.50        
      32.67   35.83                                                
  6 Skagen, DJ          SO LAR                  1:16.73    1:19.52        
      37.46   42.06                                                
  7 Michael-Young, X    SO LAR                  1:19.19   x1:20.19        
      37.44   42.75                                                
  8 Davis, Mackie       JR LAR                  1:29.04   x1:28.92        
      41.74   47.18                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 10-20 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Chris         JR CEN                  5:18.87    5:21.47#       
      28.02   31.82   32.16   32.67                   33.49   33.89
      33.13   33.41   29.56                                        
  2 Schoene, Grant      SO EAS                  5:36.08    5:36.64#       
      29.03   32.36   34.16   34.64                   35.62   35.32
      34.56   33.99   32.22                                        
  3 Long, Nick          JR CEN                  6:07.55    6:04.89        
      30.46   35.19   36.79   37.30                   37.97   38.30
      38.35   38.10   35.01                                        
  4 Golding, Jordan     FR EAS                  6:30.87    6:20.60        
      32.10   35.36   38.01   38.92                   40.06   39.95
      39.93   40.52   36.32                                        
  5 Geyer, Jake         FR CEN                  7:00.85    6:30.51        
      32.99   38.34   39.71   41.10                   41.11   41.06
      40.33   38.73   36.86                                        
  6 Turner, Trey        FR EAS                       NT    6:40.02        
      32.61   37.13                           41.59   41.95   42.27
                              40.95                                
 
Event 23  Boys 11-20 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mittelstaedt, Matt  SR LAR                  5:26.96    5:15.45#       
      27.46   30.51   31.38   32.57   33.13   32.94   32.67   32.46
      31.73   30.60                                                
  2 Morton, Trevor      SR CAM                  5:21.93    5:18.41#       
      27.02   30.70   31.43   32.29   33.24   32.79   32.50   33.14
      32.50   32.80                                                
  3 Glaser, Nick        JR CAM                  5:31.09    5:29.79#       
      28.72   31.29   32.65   33.29   34.24   34.46   34.05   34.98
      34.04   32.07                                                
  4 Clerkin, Sean       FR LAR                  5:42.26    5:42.10        
      31.00   34.04   34.60   34.61   34.83   35.04   34.87   35.08
      35.02   33.01                                                
  5 Willardson, Elijah  FR CAM                  5:54.10    5:49.85        
      30.66   34.20   35.60   36.08   35.87   35.69   35.99   35.90
      36.03   33.83                                                
 -- Kelly, Rowan        FR LAR                  5:40.14         DQ        
      30.12   32.71   34.07   34.48   34.01   33.92   34.47   34.31
      34.47   33.32                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 12-20 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckman, Alex       SR LAR                  5:58.69    5:54.72        
      30.06   34.14   35.43   35.62   36.28   36.72   36.53   37.08
      37.09   35.77                                                
  2 Batey, Darren       FR CAM                       NT    7:03.52        
      35.46   41.87   42.71   43.58   43.91   44.25   43.79   43.68
      42.62   41.65                                                
 
Event 25  Boys 10-20 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              1:37.63    1:36.59        
     1) Wessenberg, Stephen JR          2) Mead, Nathan FR                
     3) Mugg, Jackson JR                4) Marshall, Walker SO            
       23.89    26.00    23.53    23.17                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:38.00    1:37.21        
     1) Hood, Chris JR                  2) Allison, Alexander JR          
     3) Sutphin, Trevor SO              4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       22.76    24.08    25.27    25.10                                    
  3 Cheyenne East High School  'B'              1:46.60    1:45.83        
     1) Stout, Cameron SO               2) Turner, Trey FR                
     3) Schoene, Grant SO               4) Yates, Jaxon JR                
       26.98    27.23    26.03    25.59                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           1:44.00    1:46.20        
     1) Jardine, Dallin JR              2) Bocchino, Sean SR              
     3) Johnson, Tanner FR              4) Long, Nick JR                  
       24.98    27.18    27.04    27.00                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-20 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:34.90    1:34.04        
     1) Franc, Jesse JR                 2) Richardson, Jacob FR           
     3) Pickard, Logan JR               4) Mittelstaedt, Matt SR          
       23.38    23.93    23.36    23.37                                    
  2 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:32.51    1:38.15        
     1) Morton, Trevor SR               2) Jessen, Tanner JR              
     3) Brandon, Jordan JR              4) Glaser, Nick JR                
       24.13    24.21    24.85    24.96                                    
  3 Campbell County High School  'B'            1:40.25    1:39.60        
     1) Willardson, Elijah FR           2) Barton, Cole JR                
     3) Deaton, Braden SO               4) Bonar, Austin JR               
       27.22    24.61    24.77    23.00                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'B'                    1:47.13    1:41.07        
     1) Fontana, Connor SO              2) Bienz, Bryce FR                
     3) Hodson, Zach JR                 4) Buckman, Alex SR               
       24.22    25.27    25.42    26.16                                    
  5 Campbell County High School  'C'            1:48.37   x2:02.06        
     1) Westervelt, Mason FR            2) Baird, Grady FR                
     3) Batey, Darren FR                4) Gauthier, Spencer FR           
       32.69    27.29    31.72    30.36                                    
  6 Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   x2:19.65        
     1) Davis, Mackie JR                2) Michael-Young, X SO            
     3) Skagen, DJ SO                   4) Jackson, Chance SO             
       40.57    35.79    33.87    29.42                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:04.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linde, Pierson      JR CEN                  1:04.22    1:02.36#       
      30.85   31.51                                                
  2 Marshall, Walker    SO EAS                  1:01.47    1:02.94#       
      30.45   32.49                                                
  3 Schaad, Logan       FR CEN                  1:11.28    1:08.89        
      33.88   35.01                                                
  4 Moon, Austin        JR CEN                  1:11.31    1:13.73        
      35.66   38.07                                                
  5 Rigler, Dallas      SR EAS                  1:10.97    1:19.46        
      37.74   41.72                                                
  6 Ballard, Thomas     FR EAS                       NT    1:22.10        
 
Event 29  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:04.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar       SO CAM                    54.76      55.23#       
      26.48   28.75                                                
  2 DeYoung, Max        FR LAR                    55.09      58.70#       
      28.59   30.11                                                
  3 Hoffmann, Landon    FR CAM                  1:01.00      58.89#       
      28.52   30.37                                                
  4 Jessen, Thayne      SO CAM                  1:03.95    1:04.09        
      30.76   33.33                                                
  5 Bury, Chris         SO LAR                  1:09.14    1:07.16        
      32.12   35.04                                                
  6 Wilcox, Carlton     SR LAR                  1:20.82    1:19.50        
      38.34   41.16                                                
 
Event 31  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephe  JR EAS                  1:09.96    1:08.57#       
      32.03   36.54                                                
  2 Bocchino, Sean      SR CEN                  1:11.60    1:14.84        
      34.75   40.09                                                
  3 Geyer, Jake         FR CEN                  1:16.41    1:17.57        
      36.97   40.60                                                
  4 Golding, Jordan     FR EAS                  1:17.00    1:18.88        
      37.41   41.47                                                
  5 Bush, Ben           FR CEN                  1:20.25    1:20.77        
      37.82   42.95                                                
  6 Yates, Julian       FR EAS                  1:21.67    1:26.25        
      38.02   48.23                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Corte  FR CAM                  1:07.56    1:06.62#       
      31.14   35.48                                                
  2 Brandon, Jordan     JR CAM                  1:08.34    1:08.54#       
      32.52   36.02                                                
  3 Jessen, Tanner      JR CAM                  1:09.27    1:09.08#       
      31.87   37.21                                                
  4 Hodson, Zach        JR LAR                  1:15.94    1:15.85        
      34.73   41.12                                                
  5 Kelly, Rowan        FR LAR                  1:18.67    1:18.69        
      37.78   40.91                                                
  6 Coleman, Isaac      JR LAR                  1:17.23    1:18.99        
      36.87   42.12                                                
 
Event 33  Boys 12-20 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rigler, Dallas      SR EAS                  1:15.27    1:18.98        
      37.01   41.97                                                
  2 Edwards, Titan      FR EAS                  1:20.23    1:20.63        
      37.97   42.66                                                
  3 Baird, Grady        FR CAM                  1:27.45    1:23.18        
      38.84   44.34                                                
  4 Wordan, Chord       SO LAR                  1:26.86    1:26.44        
      40.36   46.08                                                
  5 Jackson, Cooper     SO LAR                  1:36.61    1:35.43        
      44.99   50.44                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 10-20 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              3:30.19    3:35.14        
     1) Mugg, Jackson JR                2) Turner, Micah JR               
     3) Marshall, Walker SO             4) Wessenberg, Stephen JR         
       24.70    51.41    26.39    56.45    26.02    55.04    25.20    52.24
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           3:40.00    3:39.12        
     1) Hood, Chris JR                  2) Allison, Alexander JR          
     3) Sutphin, Trevor SO              4) Jardine, Dallin JR             
       26.60    55.68    25.82    53.98    25.51    54.47    25.66    54.99
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           4:10.00    4:16.70        
     1) Linde, Pierson JR               2) Long, Nick JR                  
     3) Moon, Austin JR                 4) Roedel, Noah SO                
       27.85    59.36    29.71  1:02.15    30.31  1:05.13    32.78  1:10.06
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'B'              4:06.98    4:18.89        
     1) Rigler, Dallas SR               2) Golding, Jordan FR             
     3) Yates, Julian FR                4) Booth, Hunter SO               
       33.13  1:11.62    30.10  1:03.83    29.50  1:04.10    28.07    59.34
 
Event 35  Boys 11-20 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            3:28.74    3:27.41        
     1) Bonar, Austin JR                2) Barton, Cole JR                
     3) Hoffmann, Landon FR             4) Poley, Gunnar SO               
       24.62    51.62    25.66    53.51    24.95    53.02    22.99    49.26
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                    3:27.18    3:35.85        
     1) Fontana, Connor SO              2) Kelly, Rowan FR                
     3) DeYoung, Max FR                 4) Mittelstaedt, Matt SR          
       26.04    55.17    28.30    58.84    23.96    50.95    24.46    50.89
  3 Campbell County High School  'B'            3:44.51    3:38.71        
     1) Pilon, Colton SO                2) Brandon, Jordan JR             
     3) Albers, JR SO                   4) Christensen, Corte FR          
       26.25    54.80    15.45    55.45    25.99    54.40    25.03    54.06
  4 Laramie High School  'B'                    3:53.13    3:40.32        
     1) Pickard, Logan JR               2) Clerkin, Sean FR               
     3) Bury, Chris SO                  4) Richardson, Noah SO            
       24.66    52.55    27.27    57.33    27.13    59.14    23.69    51.30
  5 Campbell County High School  'C'            4:05.79   x4:10.58        
     1) Gauthier, Spencer FR            2) Jessen, Thayne SO              
     3) Vargas, Nathan SO               4) Glaser, Nick JR                
       31.90  1:06.74    28.64  1:01.34    30.42  1:05.40    27.43    57.10
  6 Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   x4:38.67        
     1) Skagen, DJ SO                   2) Muentzer, Jacob JR             
     3) Jackson, Chance SO              4) Coleman, Isaac JR              
       36.60  1:16.97    33.20  1:10.20    31.71  1:08.70    29.34  1:02.80