Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/21/2017 11:01 AM
             BOYS  DUAL TWO --- EAS vs LAR  &  CEN vs CAM  & EX 2              
                            GILLETTE, WY    1-21-17                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10-20 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:51.23    1:48.71        
     1) Richardson, Noah SO             2) Franc, Jesse JR                
     3) Mittelstaedt, Matt SR           4) DeYoung, Max FR                
       27.03    31.43    25.61    24.64                                    
  2 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              1:52.37    1:51.15        
     1) Marshall, Walker SO             2) Wessenberg, Stephen JR         
     3) Turner, Micah JR                4) Mugg, Jackson JR               
       27.48    31.57    28.03    24.07                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'B'                    2:04.13    2:01.99        
     1) Bury, Chris SO                  2) Hodson, Zach JR                
     3) Coleman, Isaac JR               4) Bienz, Bryce FR                
       30.89    33.98    31.18    25.94                                    
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'B'              2:16.88    2:09.87        
     1) Turner, Trey FR                 2) Yates, Jaxon JR                
     3) Rigler, Dallas SR               4) Mead, Nathan FR                
       35.19    34.69    32.91    27.08                                    
  5 Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   x2:31.03        
     1) Wilcox, Carlton SR              2) Jackson, Cooper SO             
     3) Hamel, Trenton FR               4) Wordan, Chord SO               
       36.63    43.22    40.55    30.63                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-20 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:40.44    1:46.80        
     1) Albers, JR SO                   2) Morton, Trevor SR              
     3) Hoffmann, Landon FR             4) Bonar, Austin JR               
       27.65    28.47    26.44    24.24                                    
  2 Campbell County High School  'B'            1:52.33    1:54.00        
     1) Jessen, Thayne SO               2) Brandon, Jordan JR             
     3) Barton, Cole JR                 4) Jessen, Tanner JR              
       29.70    31.17    28.18    24.95                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:55.00    1:57.55        
     1) Allison, Alexander JR           2) Bocchino, Sean SR              
     3) Hood, Chris JR                  4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       29.94    34.88    26.30    26.43                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           2:10.00    2:09.42        
     1) Schaad, Logan FR                2) Long, Nick JR                  
     3) Johnson, Tanner FR              4) Roedel, Noah SO                
       33.46    35.38    29.45    31.13                                    
  5 Campbell County High School  'C'                 NT   x2:23.00        
     1) Gauthier, Spencer FR            2) Baird, Grady FR                
     3) Vargas, Nathan SO               4) Batey, Darren FR               
       40.79    36.32    34.93    30.96                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 10-20 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickard, Logan      JR LAR                  2:02.13    1:55.82#       
      26.20   29.09   29.96   30.57                                
  2 Wessenberg, Stephe  JR EAS                  1:54.71    1:58.78#       
      26.11   29.46   31.94   31.27                                
  3 Fontana, Connor     SO LAR                  2:01.76    2:02.91        
      27.99   31.27   31.47   32.18                                
  4 Kelly, Rowan        FR LAR                  2:06.78    2:08.68        
      29.81   33.63   33.06   32.18                                
  5 Turner, Micah       JR EAS                  2:05.03    2:09.03        
      28.87   33.53   34.83   31.80                                
  6 Yates, Jaxon        JR EAS                  2:21.53    2:22.92        
      30.75   36.38 1:15.79                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 11-20 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonar, Austin       JR CAM                  2:00.17    2:02.28#       
      27.60   30.64   32.20   31.84                                
  2 Glaser, Nick        JR CAM                  2:01.52    2:03.75        
      28.08   31.56   32.25   31.86                                
  3 Linde, Pierson      JR CEN                  2:18.97    2:08.05        
      28.96   32.34   34.00   32.75                                
  4 Willardson, Elijah  FR CAM                  2:09.16    2:10.11        
      28.92   32.52   34.45   34.22                                
  5 Sutphin, Trevor     SO CEN                  2:14.57    2:19.12        
      30.20   34.21   37.31   37.40                                
  6 Moon, Austin        JR CEN                  2:30.08    2:32.43        
      31.89   37.54   41.01   41.99                                
 
Event 6  Boys 12-20 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Sean       FR LAR                  2:06.50    2:07.85        
      29.05   32.08   34.15   32.57                                
  2 Buckman, Alex       SR LAR                  2:09.37    2:14.15        
      30.19   34.67   34.68   34.61                                
  3 Geyer, Jake         FR CEN                  2:36.99    2:26.81        
      32.17   38.74   39.41   36.49                                
  4 Ballard, Thomas     FR EAS                  2:14.53    2:33.28        
    1:11.42                                                        
  5 Hess, Ethan         SO CEN                  2:35.38    2:36.52        
      34.97   39.59   42.03   39.93                                
 
Event 7  Boys 10-20 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson       JR EAS                  2:06.15    2:07.22#       
      26.28   32.03   39.80   29.11                                
  2 Marshall, Walker    SO EAS                  2:17.14    2:17.92#       
      28.55   34.17   44.13   31.07                                
  3 Franc, Jesse        JR LAR                  2:19.74    2:21.74        
      27.22   39.48   42.62   32.42                                
  4 Richardson, Jacob   FR LAR                  2:21.88    2:22.20        
      28.86   35.73   43.87   33.74                                
  5 Coleman, Isaac      JR LAR                  2:31.30    2:34.58        
      31.91   43.38   42.60   36.69                                
  6 Rigler, Dallas      SR EAS                  2:36.12    2:40.41        
      33.80   43.31   45.26   38.04                                
 
Event 8  Boys 11-20 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Landon    FR CAM                  2:10.59    2:16.94#       
      27.30   34.70   42.18   32.76                                
  2 Jessen, Thayne      SO CAM                  2:41.17    2:33.29        
      32.15   34.78   50.85   35.51                                
  3 Allen, Nicholas     FR CEN                  2:36.03    2:34.36        
      35.18   37.57   49.19   32.42                                
  4 Long, Nick          JR CEN                  2:39.06    2:35.70        
      33.79   41.39   45.24   35.28                                
  5 Jardine, Dallin     JR CEN                  2:52.68    2:44.24        
      33.76   40.13   53.99   36.36                                
  6 Vargas, Nathan      SO CAM                       NT    2:49.67        
      35.71   44.66   53.99   35.31                                
 
Event 9  Boys 12-20 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner     FR CEN                  2:56.79    2:45.89        
 
Event 10  Boys 10-20 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Noah    SO LAR                    23.17      23.22#       
  2 Mittelstaedt, Matt  SR LAR                    23.59      23.59#       
  3 DeYoung, Max        FR LAR                    23.32      25.26        
  4 Booth, Hunter       SO EAS                    27.20      26.78        
  5 Mead, Nathan        FR EAS                    26.63      26.79        
  6 Turner, Trey        FR EAS                    26.99      27.34        
 -- Millsap, Kevin      JR EAS                    29.58     X30.53        
 
Event 11  Boys 11-20 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Chris         JR CEN                    22.76      23.29#       
  2 Morton, Trevor      SR CAM                    23.99      24.21#       
  3 Barton, Cole        JR CAM                    24.11      24.59#       
  4 Jessen, Tanner      JR CAM                    24.49      24.98        
  5 Bocchino, Sean      SR CEN                    27.04      27.23        
  6 Schaad, Logan       FR CEN                    27.53      27.78        
 
Event 12  Boys 12-20 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Zach        JR LAR                    25.45      25.87        
  2 Bienz, Bryce        FR LAR                    25.78      25.89        
  3 Baird, Grady        FR CAM                    28.17      28.07        
  4 Jackson, Chance     SO LAR                    28.89      28.83        
  5 Calderon, Jacob     JR EAS                    28.68      29.49        
  6 Perryman, Cooper    JR CEN                    30.23      29.56        
  7 Wilcox, Carlton     SR LAR                    28.38     x29.92        
  8 Roedel, Noah        SO CEN                    30.17      30.43        
  9 Edwards, Titan      FR EAS                    31.46      30.59        
 10 Muentzer, Jacob     JR LAR                    30.80     x31.00        
 11 Wordan, Chord       SO LAR                    30.14     x31.27        
 12 Gauthier, Spencer   FR CAM                    30.64      31.46        
 13 Bush, Ben           FR CEN                    30.41      31.82        
 14 Skagen, DJ          SO LAR                    32.59     x32.34        
 15 Jackson, Cooper     SO LAR                    32.43     x33.46        
 16 Michael-Young, X    SO LAR                    33.14     x36.96        
 17 Davis, Mackie       JR LAR                    38.45     x40.82        
 18 Orunsolu, Ade       FR LAR                  1:46.59   x1:22.99        
 -- Batey, Darren       FR CAM                    31.83         DQ        
 -- Pilon, Colton       SO CAM                    25.11         DQ        
 -- Hamel, Trenton      FR LAR                    33.14         NS        
 
Event 13  Boys 10-20 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 180.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bury, Chris         SO LAR                   226.70     213.95#       
  2 Bienz, Bryce        FR LAR                   163.00     193.20#       
  3 Yates, Julian       FR EAS                   202.75     161.75        
  4 Hamel, Trenton      FR LAR                   147.25     140.05        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-20 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 180.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westervelt, Mason   FR CAM                   180.90     178.25        
  2 Deaton, Braden      SO CAM                   162.25     160.15        
  3 Perryman, Cooper    JR CEN                   168.29     141.90        
  4 McCoy, Daniel       SO CAM                   200.15     135.90        
 
Event 16  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:03.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson       JR EAS                    57.51      56.52#       
      25.83   30.69                                                
  2 Franc, Jesse        JR LAR                    58.34      59.87#       
      26.72   33.15                                                
  3 Buckman, Alex       SR LAR                  1:03.36    1:05.61        
      30.05   35.56                                                
  4 Coleman, Isaac      JR LAR                  1:11.46    1:12.53        
      32.02   40.51                                                
  5 Schoene, Grant      SO EAS                  1:15.41    1:16.00        
      33.21   42.79                                                
  6 Yates, Jaxon        JR EAS                  1:17.43    1:18.86        
      34.17   44.69                                                
 
Event 17  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:03.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Corte  FR CAM                  1:02.08    1:02.23#       
      28.68   33.55                                                
  2 Albers, JR          SO CAM                  1:01.94    1:02.53#       
      28.56   33.97                                                
  3 Linde, Pierson      JR CEN                  1:12.77    1:07.95        
      30.80   37.15                                                
  4 Vargas, Nathan      SO CAM                  1:19.42    1:15.16        
      34.23   40.93                                                
  5 Geyer, Jake         FR CEN                  1:34.22    1:25.13        
      37.07   48.06                                                
  6 Bush, Ben           FR CEN                  1:33.04    1:25.71        
      38.56   47.15                                                
 
Event 19  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickard, Logan      JR LAR                    50.99      51.94#       
      24.85   27.09                                                
  2 Marshall, Walker    SO EAS                    52.04      52.11#       
      24.91   27.20                                                
  3 Fontana, Connor     SO LAR                    51.25      55.80        
      26.33   29.47                                                
  4 Richardson, Jacob   FR LAR                    54.23      56.82        
      26.74   30.08                                                
  5 Booth, Hunter       SO EAS                  1:00.07      59.65        
      28.25   31.40                                                
  6 Mead, Nathan        FR EAS                  1:01.38    1:01.55        
      29.13   32.42                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar       SO CAM                    50.16      48.96#       
      23.06   25.90                                                
  2 Hood, Chris         JR CEN                    49.41      52.16#       
      25.20   26.96                                                
  3 Morton, Trevor      SR CAM                    52.77      53.42#       
      25.51   27.91                                                
  4 Allison, Alexander  JR CEN                    53.61      54.12#       
      25.92   28.20                                                
  5 Pilon, Colton       SO CAM                    54.80      55.19        
      26.11   29.08                                                
  6 Long, Nick          JR CEN                  1:00.15    1:01.27        
      28.74   32.53                                                
 
Event 21  Boys 12-20 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Jordan     JR CAM                    55.47      55.26        
      26.16   29.10                                                
  2 Stout, Cameron      SO EAS                    57.75      58.10        
      27.41   30.69                                                
  3 Jessen, Thayne      SO CAM                  1:04.47    1:03.38        
      30.18   33.20                                                
  4 Jackson, Chance     SO LAR                  1:08.30    1:07.33        
      32.55   34.78                                                
  5 Moon, Austin        JR CEN                  1:03.97    1:08.03        
      30.57   37.46                                                
  6 Millsap, Kevin      JR EAS                  1:09.32    1:09.84        
      33.22   36.62                                                
  7 Calderon, Jacob     JR EAS                  1:06.50    1:10.00        
      32.65   37.35                                                
  8 Muentzer, Jacob     JR LAR                  1:10.90    1:12.24        
      34.44   37.80                                                
  9 Skagen, DJ          SO LAR                  1:16.73    1:17.06        
      36.86   40.20                                                
 10 Michael-Young, X    SO LAR                  1:19.19   x1:22.30        
      37.06   45.24                                                
 11 Davis, Mackie       JR LAR                  1:29.04   x1:32.00        
      45.02   46.98                                                
 -- Schaad, Logan       FR CEN                  1:10.02         DQ        
      31.11   32.42                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 10-20 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mittelstaedt, Matt  SR LAR                  5:26.96    5:24.27#       
      27.44                                           33.24   33.12
      33.38   33.55   33.61   32.57                                
  2 Kelly, Rowan        FR LAR                  5:40.14    5:36.78#       
      30.02   33.76   34.47                   35.09   34.64        
              33.78   33.88   32.74                                
  3 Clerkin, Sean       FR LAR                  5:42.26    5:41.25        
      31.65   33.45   35.18                   36.15   34.95        
              34.16   34.55   31.75                                
  4 Turner, Micah       JR EAS                  5:51.23    5:53.41        
      29.19   32.72   34.31                   35.42   35.79        
              37.03   38.51   37.95                                
  5 Golding, Jordan     FR EAS                  6:30.87    6:22.92        
      32.15   35.61   38.48                   39.38   40.78        
              40.19   39.13   37.66                                
  6 Ballard, Thomas     FR EAS                       NT    6:58.21        
      32.28                                           43.49        
                      43.60   43.97   42.81                        
 
Event 23  Boys 11-20 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Landon    FR CAM                  5:37.00    5:27.46#       
      27.98   32.66   33.94   34.37   33.93   32.65   33.66   33.81
      33.15   31.31                                                
  2 Glaser, Nick        JR CAM                  5:29.79    5:28.59#       
      28.51   32.14   33.77   34.28   33.46   32.99   33.98   34.46
      33.26   31.74                                                
  3 Willardson, Elijah  FR CAM                  5:49.85    6:00.58        
      31.78   36.31   36.86   36.71   36.87   36.91   36.72   37.40
      36.55   34.47                                                
  4 Jardine, Dallin     JR CEN                  6:11.61    6:32.90        
      30.43   35.27   38.47   41.45   41.83   41.54   43.09   41.54
      40.67   38.61                                                
  5 Sutphin, Trevor     SO CEN                  6:57.28    6:43.31        
      34.36   39.86   41.65   41.47   41.09   41.68   42.04   41.42
      40.82   38.92                                                
  6 Hess, Ethan         SO CEN                  7:27.16    7:22.84        
      38.48   44.88   45.66   47.03   47.15   45.65   45.17   45.94
      44.67   38.21                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 12-20 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Tanner      JR CAM                  6:17.38    6:07.07        
 
Event 25  Boys 10-20 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:34.90    1:36.71        
     1) Franc, Jesse JR                 2) Richardson, Jacob FR           
     3) Pickard, Logan JR               4) Mittelstaedt, Matt SR          
       23.29    25.42    23.58    24.42                                    
  2 Laramie High School  'B'                    1:47.13    1:45.21        
     1) Bienz, Bryce FR                 2) Hodson, Zach JR                
     3) Buckman, Alex SR                4) Fontana, Connor SO             
       26.18    25.62    27.41    26.00                                    
  3 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              1:46.24    1:49.09        
     1) Mead, Nathan FR                 2) Schoene, Grant SO              
     3) Stout, Cameron SO               4) Yates, Jaxon JR                
       27.72    27.21    27.61    26.55                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   x2:16.56        
     1) Davis, Mackie JR                2) Muentzer, Jacob JR             
     3) Skagen, DJ SO                   4) Jackson, Chance SO             
       44.32    29.70    32.89    29.65                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-20 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:32.51    1:36.74        
     1) Pilon, Colton SO                2) Poley, Gunnar SO               
     3) Bonar, Austin JR                4) Albers, JR SO                  
       25.13    22.90    23.06    25.65                                    
  2 Campbell County High School  'B'            1:42.14    1:41.90        
     1) Jessen, Tanner JR               2) Brandon, Jordan JR             
     3) Christensen, Corte FR           4) Glaser, Nick JR                
       25.52    24.83    25.67    25.88                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:38.00    1:46.22        
     1) Allison, Alexander JR           2) Sutphin, Trevor SO             
     3) Jardine, Dallin JR              4) Linde, Pierson JR              
       25.24    27.79    27.19    26.00                                    
  4 Campbell County High School  'C'                 NT   x1:52.50        
     1) Deaton, Braden SO               2) Westervelt, Mason FR           
     3) Willardson, Elijah FR           4) Vargas, Nathan SO              
       25.63    31.87    27.05    27.95                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           1:45.00    1:53.77        
     1) Moon, Austin JR                 2) Bocchino, Sean SR              
     3) Long, Nick JR                   4) Geyer, Jake FR                 
       28.38    27.43    27.53    30.43                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:04.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Max        FR LAR                    55.09    1:00.42#       
      29.13   31.29                                                
  2 Richardson, Noah    SO LAR                    57.62    1:01.53#       
      28.90   32.63                                                
  3 Stout, Cameron      SO EAS                  1:03.86    1:06.02        
      32.33   33.69                                                
  4 Bury, Chris         SO LAR                  1:09.14    1:06.62        
      31.88   34.74                                                
  5 Schoene, Grant      SO EAS                  1:10.55    1:14.81        
      36.03   38.78                                                
  6 Rigler, Dallas      SR EAS                  1:10.97    1:18.72        
      37.98   40.74                                                
 
Event 29  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:04.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar       SO CAM                    54.76      57.77#       
      27.97   29.80                                                
  2 Christensen, Corte  FR CAM                  1:09.94    1:07.81        
      32.47   35.34                                                
  3 Allen, Nicholas     FR CEN                  1:12.69    1:08.46        
      33.50   34.96                                                
  4 Brandon, Jordan     JR CAM                  1:12.32    1:08.62        
      33.46   35.16                                                
  5 Johnson, Tanner     FR CEN                  1:17.99    1:11.76        
      35.04   36.72                                                
  6 Roedel, Noah        SO CEN                  1:32.41    1:30.59        
      42.98   47.61                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 12-20 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:04.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baird, Grady        FR CAM                       NT    1:16.86        
      36.43   40.43                                                
  2 Wilcox, Carlton     SR LAR                  1:20.82    1:19.53        
      37.50   42.03                                                
  3 Gauthier, Spencer   FR CAM                  1:29.54    1:25.95        
      44.08   41.87                                                
 
Event 31  Boys 10-20 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephe  JR EAS                  1:09.96    1:09.22#       
      32.44   36.78                                                
  2 Turner, Trey        FR EAS                  1:14.91    1:15.51        
      35.19   40.32                                                
  3 Golding, Jordan     FR EAS                  1:17.00    1:17.91        
      37.04   40.87                                                
 -- Hodson, Zach        JR LAR                  1:15.94   X1:17.65        
      35.51   42.14                                                
 -- Wordan, Chord       SO LAR                  1:26.86   X1:26.34        
      40.30   46.04                                                
 -- Jackson, Cooper     SO LAR                  1:36.61   X1:34.01        
      44.05   49.96                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 11-20 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Alexander  JR CEN                  1:11.11    1:12.61        
      33.53   39.08                                                
  2 Bocchino, Sean      SR CEN                  1:11.60    1:18.38        
      36.49   41.89                                                
 -- Bonar, Austin       JR CAM                  1:09.18   X1:07.92#       
      31.77   36.15                                                
 -- Barton, Cole        JR CAM                  1:10.43   X1:09.10#       
      32.22   36.88                                                
 -- Albers, JR          SO CAM                  1:15.26   X1:16.71        
      36.63   40.08                                                
 
Event 33  Boys 12-20 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Titan      FR EAS                  1:20.23    1:21.78        
  2 Batey, Darren       FR CAM                  1:57.21    1:44.03        
 
Event 34  Boys 10-20 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              3:30.19    3:34.99        
     1) Mugg, Jackson JR                2) Turner, Micah JR               
     3) Marshall, Walker SO             4) Wessenberg, Stephen JR         
       25.00    52.75    27.06    57.60    24.86    52.27    25.20    52.37
  2 Cheyenne East High School  'B'              3:57.45    4:04.38        
     1) Schoene, Grant SO               2) Turner, Trey FR                
     3) Booth, Hunter SO                4) Stout, Cameron SO              
       29.32    59.47    30.77  1:05.26    28.18  1:00.07    28.33    59.58
 -- Laramie High School  'A'                    3:27.18   X3:36.00        
     1) Pickard, Logan JR               2) Fontana, Connor SO             
     3) Richardson, Noah SO             4) DeYoung, Max FR                
       26.52    56.28    26.21    56.90    24.02    52.21    23.73    50.61
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    3:53.13   X4:11.17        
     1) Clerkin, Sean FR                2) Kelly, Rowan FR                
     3) Coleman, Isaac JR               4) Bury, Chris SO                 
       28.97  1:00.36    29.70  1:03.26    30.95  1:05.70    28.10  1:01.85
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   X5:02.35        
     1) Muentzer, Jacob JR              2) Jackson, Chance SO             
     3) Michael-Young, X SO             4) Skagen, DJ SO                  
       33.53  1:09.32  1:42.10  2:20.20                    1:26.98  2:02.76
       39.39                                                               
 
Event 35  Boys 11-20 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           3:40.00    3:54.45        
     1) Hood, Chris JR                  2) Jardine, Dallin JR             
     3) Allen, Nicholas FR              4) Sutphin, Trevor SO             
       25.46    53.71    27.99    59.60    28.64  1:01.99    15.84    59.15
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           4:10.00    4:16.93        
     1) Linde, Pierson JR               2) Schaad, Logan FR               
     3) Roedel, Noah SO                 4) Geyer, Jake FR                 
       27.78    57.76    28.68  1:00.39    32.73  1:11.38    31.46  1:07.40
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'            3:25.84   X3:37.28        
     1) Poley, Gunnar SO                2) Hoffmann, Landon FR            
     3) Morton, Trevor SR               4) Barton, Cole JR                
       23.47    50.29    26.11    56.85    25.15    53.86    26.80    56.28
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            3:46.17   X4:00.45        
     1) Pilon, Colton SO                2) Jessen, Thayne SO              
     3) Glaser, Nick JR                 4) Christensen, Corte FR          
       26.87                               28.30    59.08    27.46    59.44
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'                 NT   X4:37.71        
     1) Baird, Grady FR                 2) Batey, Darren FR               
     3) Gauthier, Spencer FR            4) Willardson, Elijah FR          
       32.42  1:08.74    35.15  1:14.38    35.33  1:12.98    29.74  1:01.61