Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/4/2017 02:48 PM
        2017  BOYS/GIRLS SWIM & DIVE INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: 2017-30         
                       GILLETTE, WY     FEBRUARY 4, 2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          1:58.25    1:56.19        
     1) Rehard, Klaire FR               2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Baldacci, Taylor SO             4) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
       31.84    29.66    28.49    26.20                                    
  2 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            2:03.48    1:58.05        
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Burchi, Carter SO              
     3) Graves, Tayiah SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       28.81    33.76    29.65    25.83                                    
  3 Cheyenne Swim Club  'A'                                NT    2:05.56        
       31.72    35.41    29.53    28.90                                    
  4 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    2:06.99        
     1) Sanders, Sydni                  2) Otto, Avery                    
     3) Moritz, Cherylann               4) Reyes, Emily                   
       32.90    39.21    27.36    27.52                                    
  5 Wyoming Waves  'A'                                2:16.99    2:07.81        
       34.69    34.00    32.03    27.09                                    
  6 Casper Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    2:10.12        
     1) Hubert, Lindsay                 2) Elvestad, Chelsea              
     3) Bailey, Tori                    4) Mitchell, Audrey               
       34.41    37.02    29.60    29.09                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'B'                            2:15.13   x2:06.58        
     1) Hennerman, Elena SO             2) Busch, Katie SO                
     3) Weathermon, Catie SO            4) Schroeder, Heidi FR            
       32.34    36.09    31.46    26.69                                    
 -- Cheyenne Swim Club  'B'                                NT   x2:13.37        
       35.09    36.31    31.46    30.51                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'C'                                 NT   x2:17.80        
     1) Jablin, Madie FR                2) Jablin, Kate JR                
     3) Anderson, Kelcey SO             4) Simkins, Alexis FR             
       33.06    39.97    34.20    30.57                                    
 -- Gillette  Swim Team  'B'                          2:08.87   x2:20.13        
     1) Poley, Libby FR                 2) Bydlon, Grace FR               
     3) Pikula, Lauren SO               4) Porter, Alaysa FR              
       31.64    41.53    29.43    37.53                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: @ 1:39.54        1997 Laramie                                    
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne South  'A'                         1:44.89    1:43.74         48  
     1) McMartin, Jaryd JR              2) Muela, Kevin SR                
     3) Williams, Knox FR               4) Anderson, Benjamin JR          
       28.34    27.77    24.65    22.98                                    
  2 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                1:44.28    1:45.13         42  
     1) Hasskamp, Hunter JR             2) Hillibush, Kade JR             
     3) Chadderdon, Kellen FR           4) Christopherson, Kahner JR      
       28.45    28.53    24.89    23.26                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:43.95    1:46.82         40  
     1) DeYoung, Max FR                 2) Richardson, Noah SO            
     3) Franc, Jesse JR                 4) Richardson, Jacob FR           
       26.21    31.21    25.76    23.64                                    
  4 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:40.44    1:47.52         38  
     1) Poley, Gunnar SO                2) Christensen, Corte FR          
     3) Hoffmann, Landon FR             4) Albers, JR SO                  
       26.70    30.44    26.72    23.66                                    
  5 Lander  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:48.15         36  
     1) Hulme, Lucas JR                 2) Huelskamp, Caleb SO            
     3) Brinda, Ryan FR                 4) Martinsen, Treyton SR          
       28.18    30.70    26.19    23.08                                    
  6 Green River  'A'                            1:45.66    1:49.53         34  
     1) Richmond, Michael SO            2) Moffatt, Ethan JR              
     3) Bloomquist, Brendan SR          4) Lyon, Dean SO                  
       26.16    31.70    26.59    25.08                                    
  7 Rock Springs High School  'A'               1:46.01    1:53.51         32  
     1) DeFauw, Ron JR                  2) Thomas, Kade SR                
     3) Newberg, Parker SR              4) Searle, Conley FR              
       28.41    31.27    25.96    27.87                                    
  8 Powell High School  'A'                     1:54.25    1:54.00         30  
     1) Spann, Richard FR               2) Creed, Kacey JR                
     3) Kuntz, Joe SR                   4) Henderson, Garret SR           
       28.94    30.32    28.65    26.09                                    
  9 Worland High School  'A'                    1:51.23    1:54.36         28  
     1) Sanchez, Josiah                 2) Warren, Tristan                
     3) Cooper, Zayne                   4) Jeffries, Dalton               
       32.58    30.05    27.07    24.66                                    
 10 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:50.00    1:55.93         26  
     1) Linde, Pierson JR               2) Geyer, Jake FR                 
     3) Johnson, Tanner FR              4) Allen, Nick FR                 
       30.07    33.54    27.65    24.67                                    
 11 Sheridan High School  'A'                   1:59.93    1:58.23         22  
     1) Carroll, Sid SR                 2) Luhman, Noah FR                
     3) Hodges, Noah JR                 4) Palmer, Kody JR                
       33.10    33.02    26.53    25.58                                    
 12 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              1:42.83    1:58.62         18  
     1) Stout, Cameron SO               2) Turner, Trey FR                
     3) Turner, Micah JR                4) Schoene, Grant SO              
       31.10    32.77    28.04    26.71                                    
 13 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                       1:58.89    2:00.76         16  
     1) Back, Tony FR                   2) Weiss, Trentn SR               
     3) Aguirre, Alano SO               4) Layher, Sawyer SR              
       34.76    29.65    30.83    25.52                                    
 14 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:00.05    2:03.68         14  
     1) Kraft, Michael JR               2) Shroyer, Nate SO               
     3) Settlemire, Ashton FR           4) Williams, Alex SO              
       33.20    31.90    29.66    28.92                                    
 15 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:00.89    2:04.81         12  
     1) Rogers, Enoch SR                2) Velasquez, Jacob SO            
     3) Cohoon, Ian SR                  4) Rogers, Obadiah FR             
       36.06    33.98    26.62    28.15                                    
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'             1:55.11    2:05.24         10  
     1) Cox, Ethan SO                   2) Fleming, Steven SR             
     3) Stahl, Caleb JR                 4) Faxon, Gillen FR               
       29.81    36.49    29.06    29.88                                    
 17 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:13.47    2:11.61          8  
     1) Parsons, Dalton SO              2) Hossfeld, Flint SR             
     3) Yeatman, Jacob SO               4) Kenney, Austen FR              
       35.70    38.30    28.11    29.50                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                1:49.02   x1:49.88        
     1) Robinson, Birch SR              2) Mann, John SR                  
     3) Evenson, Tyler SO               4) Belveal, Austin SR             
       28.45    30.33    27.11    23.99                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            1:51.55   x1:55.38        
     1) Jessen, Thayne SO               2) Jessen, Tanner JR              
     3) Glaser, Nick JR                 4) Brandon, Jordan JR             
       29.86    31.40    29.17    24.95                                    
 -- Cheyenne South  'B'                         1:58.98   x1:57.62        
     1) VanRisseghem, Antone JR         2) Anderson, Joshua SO            
     3) Fawcett, Nathan SO              4) Toelle, Josiah JR              
       31.11    32.08    28.23    26.20                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    1:55.13   x1:57.62        
     1) Bury, Chris SO                  2) Hodson, Zach JR                
     3) Buckman, Alex SR                4) Bienz, Bryce FR                
       30.27    32.23    29.58    25.54                                    
 -- Powell High School  'B'                     2:02.13   x1:59.71        
     1) Fuller, Jared JR                2) Wilkerson, Dillinger JR        
     3) Wilson, Trenton SO              4) Lopez, Chris SO                
       31.43    33.70    28.08    26.50                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                     NT   x2:00.28        
     1) Brooks, Jon SR                  2) Smith, Cedar JR                
     3) Stone, Cooper SR                4) Speth, Calvin JR               
       29.65    33.07    30.36    27.20                                    
 -- Powell High School  'C'                     2:08.23   x2:04.92        
     1) Schiller, Braden JR             2) Magill, Nate SR                
     3) Asay, Gavin JR                  4) Rogers, Joe SO                 
       35.09    33.20    30.08    26.55                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                            2:09.77   x2:05.27        
     1) Mondragon, Jacob FR             2) Johnson, Logan JR              
     3) Lucero, Dade FR                 4) Boldt, Nick JR                 
       34.35    32.67    31.74    26.51                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:08.40        
     1) Roy, Gavin SR                   2) Kinney, Mason FR               
     3) Blunck, Erik SO                 4) Kreager, Noah SR               
       30.22    38.57    29.42    30.19                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'              2:26.01   x2:12.04        
     1) Millsap, Kevin JR               2) Yates, Jaxon JR                
     3) Rigler, Dallas SR               4) Yates, Julian FR               
       38.14    34.01    35.10    24.79                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   x2:13.13        
     1) Wilcox, Carlton SR              2) Jackson, Cooper SO             
     3) Coleman, Isaac JR               4) Jackson, Chance SO             
       33.30    42.89    30.45    26.49                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'                 NT   x2:15.28        
     1) Batey, Darren FR                2) Baird, Grady FR                
     3) Vargas, Nathan SO               4) Gauthier, Spencer FR           
       38.05    36.09    31.62    29.52                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                    NT   x2:15.80        
     1) Ross, Zakary SR                 2) Lansberry, Trevor FR           
     3) Erramouspe, Anthony SO          4) Conover, Bradyn FR             
       35.58    38.59    31.49    30.14                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                     NT   x2:15.80        
     1) Price, David SO                 2) Sorenson, Garret SO            
     3) Donnelly, Severin JR            4) Gardner, Rodney JR             
       34.28    33.36    31.82    36.34                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                            2:25.33   x2:17.45        
     1) Moffat, Miles JR                2) Spalding, Coleton JR           
     3) Moore, Keyan SR                 4) Grajeda, Alejandro FR          
       37.35    37.83    32.49    29.78                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'E'                     NT   x2:21.23        
     1) Wolfe, Chris FR                 2) Katzmann, Noah JR              
     3) Underwood, Tim SO               4) Jacobs, Brenden SO             
       38.27    35.10    36.09    31.77                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:42.80        
     1) Plaisted, Preston FR            2) Nelson, Tim JR                 
     3) Edinger, Kyle SR                4) Wright, Ricky JR               
       35.66    42.33    39.17    45.64                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'F'                     NT         NS        
     1) Moore, Cam FR                   2) Bridge, Carson FR              
     3) Hunter, Zach SO                 4)                                
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                   2:15.04         NS        
     1) Stevens, Trevon FR              2)                                
     3) Shoopman, Ashton FR             4) Cunningham, Michael FR         
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Maggie           JR LSC                  2:01.44    2:03.07        
      27.59   30.37   32.18   32.93                                
  2 Morton, Sage              FR WAVE                 2:08.12    2:12.79        
      29.22   32.93   35.54   35.10                                
  3 Hennerman, Elena          SO LSC                  2:28.35    2:20.62        
      32.25   35.50   36.49   36.38                                
  4 Merrick, Adrianne            USA                  2:13.44    2:20.88        
      31.17   34.66   37.31   37.74                                
  5 Rehard, Klaire            FR GST                  2:16.67    2:21.85        
      31.09   35.34   37.90   37.52                                
  6 Hoskins, Mackenzie        SR WAVE                 2:22.84    2:36.39        
      34.08   39.16   42.08   41.07                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:15.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:02.50                                                        
      Invite: @ 1:41.30        2012 N Dillinger-CAM                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Darwin    FR RSP                  1:47.64    1:48.23#        24  
      24.95   28.09   27.61   27.58                                
  2 Wessenberg, Stephe  JR EAS                  1:54.71    1:53.99#        21  
      25.65   28.41   29.86   30.07                                
  3 Johannesmeyer, Cal  FR SHE                  1:57.41    1:55.61#        20  
      26.17   29.26   30.27   29.91                                
  4 Kulow, Nick         FR LAN                  1:55.21    1:56.43#        19  
      26.92   28.99   30.31   30.21                                
  5 Monzon, Bryan       SR RSP                  1:54.63    1:56.76#        18  
      26.42   29.06   30.57   30.71                                
  6 Mittelstaedt, Matt  SR LAR                  1:51.37    1:57.18#        17  
      26.22   29.41   30.87   30.68                                
  7 Barton, Cole        JR CAM                  1:57.60    1:58.44#        16  
      26.39   30.04   30.78   31.23                                
  8 Creed, Kacey        JR POW                  1:59.37    1:58.55#        15  
      26.76   30.17   31.20   30.42                                
  9 Anderson, Benjamin  JR CSO                  1:59.30    1:58.59#        14  
      26.59   30.33   31.55   30.12                                
 10 Ahlstrom, Jacob     JR SHE                  1:54.52    1:58.91#        13  
      26.50   30.68   31.83   29.90                                
 11 Huelskamp, Caleb    SO LAN                  1:49.94    1:59.07#        11  
      26.36   31.07   31.88   29.76                                
 12 Pfaff, Ian          FR KWH                  2:02.24    1:59.46#         9  
      25.89   29.87   31.53   32.17                                
 13 Lyon, Dean          SO GRV                  1:59.94    1:59.89#         8  
      26.90   30.60   31.74   30.65                                
 14 Cooper, Zayne          WOR                  2:00.51    2:01.58#         7  
      27.14   30.66   32.25   31.53                                
 15 Pickard, Logan      JR LAR                  1:55.82    2:01.63#         6  
      27.25   29.65   31.93   32.80                                
 16 Glaser, Nick        JR CAM                  2:00.70    2:02.11#         5  
      27.10   31.05   32.08   31.88                                
 17 Hull, Cody          JR KWH                  1:58.53    2:02.29#         4  
      26.39   30.05   32.30   33.55                                
 18 Fontana, Connor     SO LAR                  2:00.76    2:02.97*         3  
      28.95   32.11   30.80   31.11                                
 19 Schoene, Grant      SO EAS                  2:09.49    2:03.72*         2  
      28.31   31.24   32.31   31.86                                
 20 Allen, Nick         FR CEN                  2:06.27    2:03.86*         1  
      26.49   31.52   33.14   32.71                                
 21 Kelly, Rowan        FR LAR                  2:04.89    2:04.04*       
      29.06   31.13   31.91   31.94                                
 22 Hoffmann, Landon    FR CAM                  1:56.97    2:04.38*       
      27.13   31.58   33.17   32.50                                
 23 Stone, Painter      SO KWH                  2:05.33    2:05.11*       
      27.85   31.53   32.92   32.81                                
 24 Bell, Dallin        JR KWH                  2:02.61    2:05.23*       
      27.49   31.22   32.87   33.65                                
 25 Willardson, Elijah  FR CAM                  2:08.99    2:05.28*       
      28.36   31.86   32.30   32.76                                
 26 Clerkin, Sean       FR LAR                  2:05.61   x2:06.52*       
      28.64   32.04   33.34   32.50                                
 27 Sampson, Sam        JR SHE                  2:03.50    2:08.69*       
      28.16   31.53   34.70   34.30                                
 28 Kinney, Colin       JR LAN                  1:54.68    2:08.79*       
      28.82   32.43   33.87   33.67                                
 29 Wilson, Trenton     SO POW                  2:09.48    2:10.65*       
      29.42   33.00   34.41   33.82                                
 29 Romberg, Spencer    SR DOU                  2:10.45    2:10.65*       
      30.04   32.92   34.45   33.24                                
 31 Schaad, Logan       FR CEN                  2:22.06    2:12.37*       
      30.00   34.01   34.66   33.70                                
 32 Sturlaugson, Ty     JR GRV                  2:17.60    2:12.96*       
      29.44   33.39   35.27   34.86                                
 33 Thompson, Matt      SO SHE                  2:11.19    2:13.39*       
      30.16   34.19   35.76   33.28                                
 34 Erramouspe, Anthon  SO RSP                  2:16.59    2:13.79*       
      31.33   34.95   34.58   32.93                                
 35 Turner, Trey        FR EAS                  2:17.01    2:17.54        
                    1:11.96                                        
 36 Mullins, Rees       FR CSO                  2:15.90    2:17.71        
      30.63   34.50   36.82   35.76                                
 37 Yates, Thomas       FR SHE                  2:22.23   x2:20.15        
      31.63   36.97   37.34   34.21                                
 38 Fleming, Steven     SR NCH                  2:21.63    2:21.71        
      30.38   34.83   37.71   38.79                                
 39 Ratliff, Devin      JR GRV                  2:24.85    2:21.90        
      31.67   35.87   37.97   36.39                                
 40 Geyer, Jake         FR CEN                  2:26.81    2:22.13        
      30.75   35.86   38.64   36.88                                
 41 Sorenson, Garret    SO KWH                  2:28.66   x2:23.80        
      31.73   35.29   38.07   38.71                                
 42 Moser, Trevor       FR GRV                  2:29.12    2:25.55        
      33.05   37.17   38.93   36.40                                
 43 Batey, Darren       FR CAM                  2:35.59   x2:26.73        
      32.91   37.69   39.47   36.66                                
 44 Stevens, Trevon     FR RIV                  2:30.65    2:27.77        
      32.43   36.90   39.07   39.37                                
 45 Bracken, Macen      FR GRV                  2:33.81   x2:31.04        
      32.40   38.47   41.77   38.40                                
 46 Durrant, Nathan     FR CEN                  2:30.50    2:32.22        
      33.32   37.72   41.31   39.87                                
 47 Millsap, Kevin      JR EAS                  2:34.34    2:35.71        
      32.41   38.52   42.68   42.10                                
 48 Strange, Dylan      SO GRV                  2:33.50   x2:43.30        
      36.24   40.78   43.07   43.21                                
 49 Ellison, Matt       FR NCH                  2:58.22    2:50.10        
      37.43   44.32   47.37   40.98                                
 50 Kistemann, Micah    SO LAN                       NT    2:50.53        
      36.03   43.37   47.34   43.79                                
 51 Layton, Auston      SR POW                  2:55.25    3:00.37        
      35.88 2:24.49                                                
 -- Moore, Brastin      SO GRV                  2:06.05         DQ        
      28.93   31.69   33.90   34.43                                
 -- Back, Tony          FR DOU                  2:25.64         DQ        
      29.78   33.25   35.84   34.72                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             JR GST                  2:18.81    2:13.72        
      28.47   34.51   39.72   31.02                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny            SO GST                  2:12.61    2:17.60        
      28.78   35.61   38.46   34.75                                
  3 Porter, Alaysa            FR GST                  2:24.35    2:25.19        
      30.84   37.37   43.02   33.96                                
  4 Near, Kendyl                 CCA                  2:33.06    2:26.37        
      32.37   35.37   44.01   34.62                                
  5 Burchi, Carter            SO LSC                  2:20.38    2:27.69        
      28.98   38.40   44.38   35.93                                
  6 Linde, Hannah                CHEY                 2:29.51    2:32.99        
      32.68   42.23   41.40   36.68                                
  7 Moritz, Cherylann            USA                  2:28.55    2:33.08        
      32.66   39.75   46.10   34.57                                
  8 Miller, Tanner               RSSC                 2:25.41    2:34.61        
      34.77   40.32   43.20   36.32                                
  9 Miller, Payton               RSSC                 2:38.93    2:37.79        
      35.06   40.84   44.65   37.24                                
 10 Vanlandingham, Christa       CHEY                 2:28.64    2:38.91        
      33.83   38.50   48.30   38.28                                
 11 Miner, Claire                PSC                  2:40.07    2:42.94        
      31.73   41.00   50.81   39.40                                
 12 Hubert, Lindsay              CASC                 2:37.24    2:43.45        
      37.08   38.34   50.14   37.89                                
 13 Bohlman, Kendyl              PSC                  2:47.54    2:48.20        
      35.11   43.11   50.11   39.87                                
 14 Fryer, Sierra                USA                  3:15.48    3:03.68        
      39.79   46.94   58.51   38.44                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:35.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:21.50                                                        
      Invite: @ 1:56.28        2013 C Baldacci-CAM                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson       JR EAS                  2:06.15    2:02.99#        24  
      26.15   31.11   37.34   28.39                                
  2 Richmond, Michael   SO GRV                  2:05.98    2:05.08#        21  
      26.06   31.08   37.54   30.40                                
  3 DeYoung, Max        FR LAR                  2:06.70    2:10.58#        20  
      26.64   30.48   41.45   32.01                                
  4 Bonar, Austin       JR CAM                  2:09.59    2:11.82#        19  
      27.05   34.19   39.92   30.66                                
  5 Newberg, Parker     SR RSP                  2:06.75    2:13.19#        18  
      28.11   34.89   39.72   30.47                                
  6 Chadderdon, Kellen  FR KWH                  2:14.13    2:14.09#        17  
      26.85   33.74   42.62   30.88                                
  7 Christensen, Corte  FR CAM                  2:12.68    2:14.27#        16  
      28.51   36.83   37.48   31.45                                
  8 Allison, Alex       JR CEN                  2:15.38    2:14.29#        15  
      28.62   33.77   40.40   31.50                                
  9 Weiss, Trentn       SR DOU                  2:14.70    2:16.18#        14  
      27.46   37.25   38.02   33.45                                
 10 Spann, Richard      FR POW                  2:18.85    2:16.70#        13  
      27.83                                   32.74                
 11 Thomas, Kade        SR RSP                  2:18.11    2:19.73#        11  
      29.49   35.35   40.91   33.98                                
 12 Brooks, Jon         SR KWH                  2:19.88    2:21.40#         9  
      29.39                                   33.78                
 13 Turner, Micah       JR EAS                  2:20.88    2:21.80*         8  
 14 Warren, Tristan        WOR                  2:20.52    2:22.04*         7  
      29.45                                   34.63                
 15 Fawcett, Nathan     SO CSO                  2:24.40    2:22.26*         6  
      30.05                                   33.53                
 16 Pilon, Colton       SO CAM                  2:21.81    2:22.71*         5  
      31.03                                   32.60                
 17 Mann, John          SR KWH                  2:20.58    2:23.92*         4  
      30.47                                   35.13                
 18 Linde, Pierson      JR CEN                  2:25.58    2:25.23*         3  
      29.99                                   35.98                
 19 Settlemire, Ashton  FR RIV                  2:27.72    2:25.44*         2  
      30.29   37.24   45.91   32.00                                
 20 Ellis, Richard      JR LAN                  2:26.56    2:26.88*         1  
      31.15                                   33.13                
 21 Stone, Cooper       SR KWH                  2:33.02    2:27.08*       
      29.86   39.11   43.61   34.50                                
 22 Cohoon, Ian         SR BUF                  2:22.00    2:29.62*       
      28.05                                   34.93                
 23 Wilkerson, Dilling  JR POW                       NT    2:30.23*       
      31.88   40.73   42.60   35.02                                
 24 Robinson, Walkara   SO SHE                  2:31.04    2:30.53*       
      29.84   39.48   46.05   35.16                                
 25 Spangler, Hunter    FR KWH                  2:33.34   x2:31.95*       
      32.09   38.61   46.61   34.64                                
 26 Anderson, Joshua    SO CSO                  2:32.56    2:32.51*       
      31.72   42.03   42.39   36.37                                
 27 Yates, Jaxon        JR EAS                  2:37.80    2:33.31*       
      32.50   37.68   46.59   36.54                                
 28 Coleman, Isaac      JR LAR                  2:30.16    2:33.91*       
      32.25   40.81   45.13   35.72                                
 29 Velasquez, Jacob    SO BUF                  2:32.00    2:37.16        
 30 Lucero, Dade        FR GRV                  2:37.50    2:37.92        
      34.46   42.87   46.17   34.42                                
 31 Madden, Royce       JR CEN                  2:31.12    2:38.88        
      32.34   39.56   49.52   37.46                                
 32 Hunter, Zach        SO KWH                  2:54.01   x2:54.51        
      37.33   44.72   52.76   39.70                                
 -- Lund, Jared         FR GRV                  2:54.46         DQ        
      36.09   45.12   51.33   40.24                                
 -- Larson, Chris       SR LAN                  2:35.25         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         FR LSC                    24.19      24.85        
  2 Otto, Avery                  USA                    24.52      25.89        
  3 Bailey, Tori                 CASC                   25.86      26.12        
  4 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO GST                    28.00      26.52        
  5 Pietsch, Rachel              CHEY                   26.36      26.78        
  6 Cavanaugh, Porscha           CHEY                   25.97      26.89        
  7 Scheuber, Teal            JR SST                    26.69      27.19        
  8 Keller, Suzi              SR WAVE                   26.70      27.49        
  9 Schroeder, Heidi          FR LSC                    27.70      27.53        
 10 Poley, Libby              FR GST                    28.17      27.68        
 11 Sanders, Sydni               USA                    27.26      27.71        
 12 Pikula, Lauren            SO GST                    28.00      27.75        
 13 Graves, Tayiah            SO LSC                    28.08      28.08        
 14 Johnson, Maddi               BSC                    28.86      28.12        
 15 Anderson, Kelcey          SO LSC                    28.65      28.48        
 16 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                    27.82      28.59        
 17 Simoni, Arianna              CHEY                   27.12      28.76        
 18 Bydlon, Grace             FR GST                    29.44      28.87        
 19 Farris, Kelly             JR WAVE                   29.18      29.13        
 20 Aghbashian, Ainsley          CCA                    30.16      29.39        
 21 Elvestad, Chelsea            CASC                   28.50      29.43        
 22 Troudt, Rachel               CHEY                   28.47      29.50        
 23 Kennedy, Quynn               BSC                    30.42      29.87        
 24 Merrick, Adrianne            USA                    28.13      29.95        
 25 Busch, Katie              SO LSC                    29.26     x29.98        
 26 Johnson, Macy                BSC                    29.62      30.18        
 27 Osterman, Sally              CHEY                   29.93     x30.23        
 27 Simkins, Alexis           FR LSC                    28.99     x30.23        
 29 Brown, Katie                 PSC                    29.96      30.30        
 30 Jablin, Kate              JR LSC                    29.32     x30.46        
 31 Dale, Alyssa              FR LSC                    29.05     x30.65        
 32 Johnson, Jordan              CHEY                   29.88     x31.40        
 33 Moffatt, Merika              USA                    32.44      32.09        
 34 Bassett, Keyarra             CCA                       NT      36.54        
 -- Weathermon, Catie         SO LSC                    25.79         NS        
 -- Billington, Morgan        SO LSC                       NT         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 26.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 24.65                                                          
      Invite: @ 20.75        2009 N Dillinger-CAM                              
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar       SO CAM                    21.78      22.15#        24  
  2 Patten, Oscar       JR SHE                    22.78      22.29#        21  
  3 Muela, Kevin        SR CSO                    22.52      22.32#        20  
  4 Gemlo, Zach         SR CEN                    22.72      22.44#        19  
  5 Hood, Chris         JR CEN                    22.76      22.90#        18  
  6 Westerberg, Kamero  SR KWH                    23.14      23.20#        17  
  7 Richardson, Noah    SO LAR                    22.94      23.31#        16  
  8 Franc, Jesse        JR LAR                    22.96      23.51#        15  
  9 Martinsen, Treyton  SR LAN                    23.02      23.68#        14  
 10 Williams, Knox      FR CSO                    23.15      23.76#        13  
 11 Marshall, Walker    SO EAS                    23.66      24.11#        11  
 12 Christopherson, Ka  JR KWH                    24.00      24.41#         9  
 13 Belveal, Austin     SR KWH                    23.84      24.52#         8  
 14 Richardson, Jacob   FR LAR                    23.97      24.53#         7  
 15 Hodges, Noah        JR SHE                    24.68      24.68*         6  
 16 Palmer, Kody        JR SHE                    25.14      24.98*         5  
 17 Jardine, Dallin     JR CEN                    24.27      24.99*         4  
 18 Jeffries, Dalton       WOR                    24.88      25.23*         3  
 19 Jessen, Tanner      JR CAM                    24.49      25.28*         2  
 20 Hillibush, Kade     JR KWH                    25.18      25.29*         1  
 21 Hodson, Zach        JR LAR                    25.45      25.30*       
 22 Bienz, Bryce        FR LAR                    25.34     x25.59*       
 23 Deaton, Braden      SO CAM                    25.60      26.24*       
 24 Wilkerson, Hudson   JR POW                    27.19      26.31*       
 25 Mead, Nathan        FR EAS                    26.47      26.33*       
 26 Layher, Sawyer      SR DOU                    26.24      26.39*       
 27 Kraft, Michael      JR RIV                    26.14      26.51        
 28 Johnson, Tanner     FR CEN                    26.73      26.63        
 29 Booth, Hunter       SO EAS                    26.81      26.67        
 30 Toelle, Josiah      JR CSO                    26.34      26.76        
 31 Holzhausen, Skyler  SR CSO                    26.45      26.82        
 32 Rogers, Joe         SO POW                    26.82      26.87        
 33 Moffatt, Ethan      JR GRV                    24.68      26.94        
 34 Boldt, Nick         JR GRV                    26.96      26.97        
 35 Speth, Calvin       JR KWH                    26.84     x27.13        
 36 Stahl, Caleb        JR NCH                    26.26      27.51        
 37 Buffa, Sam          SO KWH                    27.07     x27.63        
 38 Moore, Keyan        SR GRV                    26.30      27.69        
 39 Fuller, Jared       JR POW                    27.77      27.70        
 40 Searle, Conley      FR RSP                    27.22      27.73        
 41 Vargas, Nathan      SO CAM                    27.56      27.75        
 41 Shroyer, Nate       SO RIV                    26.92      27.75        
 43 Jackson, Chance     SO LAR                    27.37     x27.80        
 44 Schiller, Braden    JR POW                    27.69      27.84        
 45 Womack, Wyatt       SO LAN                    27.80      27.96        
 46 Baird, Grady        FR CAM                    27.84     x28.00        
 47 Carroll, Sid        SR SHE                    28.47      28.01        
 47 Blunck, Erik        SO LAN                    27.30      28.01        
 49 Donnelly, Severin   JR KWH                    28.66     x28.07        
 50 Price, David        SO KWH                    27.46     x28.16        
 51 VanRisseghem, Anto  JR CSO                    27.09     x28.17        
 52 Plaisted, Preston   FR LAN                    27.28      28.44        
 53 Vaughn, Corben      SO CAM                    28.24     x28.50        
 54 Kenney, Austen      FR NEW                    29.50      28.53        
 55 Roedel, Noah        SO CEN                    30.17     x28.54        
 56 Lougee, Carson      SR KWH                    27.85     x28.56        
 57 Calderon, Jacob     JR EAS                    28.68      28.59        
 58 Billings, Hudson    SO KWH                    30.05     x28.72        
 59 McCoy, Daniel       SO CAM                    31.13     x28.97        
 60 Perryman, Cooper    JR CEN                    29.56     x29.06        
 60 Parker, Charlie     SO KWH                    27.57     x29.06        
 62 Wilcox, Carlton     SR LAR                    28.38     x29.19        
 63 Williams, Alex      SO RIV                    28.79      29.21        
 64 Worden, Chord       SO LAR                    29.83     x29.23        
 65 Wright, Brendan     FR LAN                    28.62     x29.26        
 66 Kreager, Noah       SR LAN                    28.38     x29.29        
 67 Grajeda, Alejandro  FR GRV                    29.58      29.40        
 68 Burge, Chase        FR CSO                    29.59     x29.41        
 69 Muentzer, Jacob     JR LAR                    29.72     x29.44        
 70 Gauthier, Spencer   FR CAM                    30.64     x30.04        
 71 Ross, Zakary        SR RSP                    29.02      30.07        
 72 Faxon, Gillen       FR NCH                    29.76      30.34        
 73 Merchen, Garrett    SO NEW                    31.10      30.53        
 74 Nelson, Andrew         WOR                    29.34      30.54        
 75 Lansberry, Trevor   FR RSP                    31.72      30.57        
 76 Conover, Bradyn     FR RSP                    31.66      30.64        
 77 Jackson, Cooper     SO LAR                    30.86     x30.65        
 78 Baker, Aiden        SO CEN                    29.63     x30.71        
 79 Patrick, Wes        JR POW                    30.69     x30.87        
 80 Westervelt, Mason   FR CAM                    31.37     x30.95        
 81 Cannizzaro, Ben     FR POW                    30.55     x30.97        
 82 Winn, Wilson        SO LAN                    30.19     x31.06        
 82 Cunningham, Michae  FR RIV                    30.38      31.06        
 84 Hess, Ethan         SO CEN                    30.19     x31.17        
 84 Smith, Sam          FR RSP                    31.69     x31.17        
 86 Jacobs, Brenden     SO KWH                       NT     x32.12        
 87 Skagen, DJ          SO LAR                    31.54     x32.28        
 88 Moore, Cam          FR KWH                    32.05     x32.45        
 89 Nelson, Tim         JR LAN                    32.60     x33.19        
 90 Hamel, Trenton      FR LAR                    33.14     x33.51        
 91 Michael-Young, X    SO LAR                    33.14     x33.71        
 92 Ikerd, Jacob        FR CSO                    34.55     x34.53        
 93 Curren, Kaden       SO NEW                    36.12      36.12        
 94 Edmunds, Brandon    FR NCH                    35.14      37.04        
 95 Shoopman, Ashton    FR RIV                    37.57     x37.61        
 96 Davis, Mackie       JR LAR                    38.14     x39.01        
 97 Yager, Kaleb        FR SHE                    42.44     x44.71        
 98 Wright, Ricky       JR LAN                    50.50     x45.08        
 99 Orunsolu, Ade       FR LAR                  1:11.15   x1:06.05        
 -- Rogers, Obadiah     FR BUF                    29.31         DQ        
 -- Larson, Chris       SR LAN                    26.33         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Teryn              SO LSC                   403.15     368.70        
  2 Campbell, Kylie           JR LSC                   337.35     336.40        
  3 Elvestad, Chelsea            CASC                      NP     306.45        
  4 Farris, Erica             FR UNAT                  295.70     277.20        
  5 Stewart, Braeden          FR UNAT                  285.40     275.65        
  6 Phipps, Briley            JR UNAT                  259.05     226.25        
  7 Capps, Elora              FR UNAT                  193.80     180.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 240.00                                                         
        4A Q: # 290.00                                                         
      Invite: @ 457.40        1998 J Sinclair-CAM                              
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Corben      SO CAM                   419.85     401.30#        24  
  2 Truman, Caleb          WOR                   340.85     397.46#        21  
  3 Bury, Chris         SO LAR                   385.20     372.45#        20  
  4 Wilkerson, Hudson   JR POW                   490.55     368.95#        19  
  5 Speth, Calvin       JR KWH                       NP     351.70#        18  
  6 Spalding, Coleton   JR GRV                   341.15     326.50#        17  
  7 Magill, Nate        SR POW                   292.35     313.65#        16  
  8 Westervelt, Mason   FR CAM                   254.45     310.80#        15  
  9 Moore, Keyan        SR GRV                   359.95     306.15#        14  
 10 Yates, Julian       FR EAS                   206.75     303.90#        13  
 11 Deaton, Braden      SO CAM                   269.45     302.90#        11  
 12 Moffat, Miles       JR GRV                   228.60     298.50#         9  
 13 Hodges, John        SR SHE                       NP     298.15#         8  
 14 Bienz, Bryce        FR LAR                   235.65     291.50#         7  
 15 Even, Johnathan     JR RSP                   213.85     290.90#         6  
 16 Womack, Wyatt       SO LAN                   297.90     288.20*         5  
 17 Kreager, Noah       SR LAN                   381.00     277.25*         4  
 18 Perryman, Cooper    JR CEN                   206.45     264.55*         3  
 19 Rogers, Enoch       SR BUF                       NP     264.15*         2  
 20 McCoy, Daniel       SO CAM                   259.60     260.85*         1  
 21 Gardner, Rodney     JR KWH                       NP     259.15*       
 22 Hatfield, Mitch     SR DOU                   341.60     257.30*       
 23 Potter, Emmett      FR SHE                       NP     255.20*       
 24 Henderson, Garret   SR POW                   349.15     249.35*       
 25 Hamel, Trenton      FR LAR                   213.10     247.55*       
 26 Alder, Tommy        SR DOU                       NP     233.70        
 27 Smith, Cedar        JR KWH                       NP     233.15        
 28 Hulme, Lucas        JR LAN                   334.55     226.55        
 29 Hogen, Bryce        FR POW                   269.20     211.05        
 30 Wang, Jason            WOR                       NP     187.10        
 31 Cunningham, Michae  FR RIV                       NP     148.90        
 -- Grajeda, Alejandro  FR GRV                   335.10         DQ        
 -- Plaisted, Preston   FR LAN                   301.25         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly              JR SST                  1:04.29    1:01.10        
      28.75   32.35                                                
  2 Anderson, Rebecka            RSSC                 1:00.00    1:03.28        
      29.12   34.16                                                
  3 Baldacci, Taylor          SO GST                  1:06.29    1:04.54        
      29.78   34.76                                                
  4 Porter, Alaysa            FR GST                  1:05.04    1:06.60        
      30.76   35.84                                                
  5 Burchi, Carter            SO LSC                  1:05.22    1:07.02        
      30.03   36.99                                                
  6 Scheuber, Teal            JR SST                  1:11.09    1:09.95        
      31.55   38.40                                                
  7 Moritz, Cherylann            USA                  1:05.33    1:10.91        
      32.79   38.12                                                
  8 Pikula, Lauren            SO GST                  1:11.87    1:11.64        
      32.85   38.79                                                
  9 Graves, Tayiah            SO LSC                  1:08.97    1:13.57        
      33.41   40.16                                                
 10 Wright, Maecie            SO CCW                  1:18.00    1:15.33        
      34.25   41.08                                                
 11 Simkins, Alexis           FR LSC                  1:13.79    1:21.03        
      35.27   45.76                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:14.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:03.50                                                        
      Invite: @   50.62        2014 K White-CEN                                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael   SO GRV                    55.43      54.15#        24  
      25.15   29.00                                                
  2 Patten, Oscar       JR SHE                    57.23      54.72#        21  
      25.51   29.21                                                
  3 Williams, Knox      FR CSO                    56.44      57.32#        20  
      26.31   31.01                                                
  4 Spicer, James       JR RSP                    55.63      57.40#        19  
      26.00   31.40                                                
  5 Bonar, Austin       JR CAM                    56.62      57.71#        18  
      26.21   31.50                                                
  6 Creed, Kacey        JR POW                    57.98      57.94#        17  
      27.04   30.90                                                
  7 Johannesmeyer, Cal  FR SHE                    58.24      58.01#        16  
      27.31   30.70                                                
  8 Chadderdon, Kellen  FR KWH                    57.80      58.28#        15  
      26.69   31.59                                                
  9 Wessenberg, Stephe  JR EAS                    55.85      58.42#        14  
      26.68   31.74                                                
 10 Anderson, Benjamin  JR CSO                    59.43      58.56#        13  
      27.52   31.04                                                
 11 Franc, Jesse        JR LAR                    57.89      58.58#        11  
      25.88   32.70                                                
 12 Albers, JR          SO CAM                  1:01.78    1:00.88#         9  
      28.28   32.60                                                
 13 Hoffmann, Landon    FR CAM                    57.16    1:01.14#         8  
 14 Cohoon, Ian         SR BUF                  1:00.62    1:01.56#         7  
      28.20   33.36                                                
 15 Toelle, Josiah      JR CSO                  1:05.33    1:01.92#         6  
      28.19   33.73                                                
 16 Richardson, Noah    SO LAR                    56.25    1:02.15#         5  
      28.09   34.06                                                
 17 Evenson, Tyler      SO KWH                  1:02.73    1:02.87#         4  
      28.31   34.56                                                
 18 Robinson, Birch     SR KWH                  1:01.37    1:03.32#         3  
      28.64   34.68                                                
 19 Johnson, Tanner     FR CEN                  1:06.69    1:04.09*         2  
      29.24   34.85                                                
 20 Johnson, Logan      JR GRV                  1:03.10    1:04.12*         1  
      29.00   35.12                                                
 21 Cox, Ethan          SO NCH                  1:02.02    1:04.19*       
      29.44   34.75                                                
 22 Turner, Micah       JR EAS                  1:00.48    1:04.22*       
      29.05   35.17                                                
 23 Stone, Painter      SO KWH                  1:02.48    1:04.32*       
      29.89   34.43                                                
 24 Luhman, Noah        FR SHE                  1:04.81    1:04.71*       
      29.54   35.17                                                
 25 Fawcett, Nathan     SO CSO                  1:02.61    1:05.27*       
      29.65   35.62                                                
 26 Sanchez, Josiah        WOR                  1:03.84    1:05.31*       
      29.62   35.69                                                
 27 Buckman, Alex       SR LAR                  1:03.36    1:05.81*       
      30.43   35.38                                                
 28 Roy, Gavin          SR LAN                  1:01.25    1:05.91*       
      29.94   35.97                                                
 29 Kuntz, Joe          SR POW                  1:04.21    1:06.28*       
      30.38   35.90                                                
 30 Stout, Cameron      SO EAS                  1:06.33    1:06.91*       
      30.84   36.07                                                
 31 Settlemire, Ashton  FR RIV                  1:07.18    1:08.45*       
      31.30   37.15                                                
 32 Spangler, Hunter    FR KWH                  1:07.75   x1:10.17*       
      32.44   37.73                                                
 33 Aguirre, Alano      SO DOU                  1:08.80    1:10.72*       
      32.82   37.90                                                
 34 Coleman, Isaac      JR LAR                  1:11.46    1:11.90*       
      32.64   39.26                                                
 35 Searle, Conley      FR RSP                  1:13.38    1:15.45        
      35.70   39.75                                                
 36 Yates, Jaxon        JR EAS                  1:14.99    1:16.63        
      34.17   42.46                                                
 37 Moser, Trevor       FR GRV                  1:13.94    1:21.01        
      35.13   45.88                                                
 38 Edinger, Kyle       SR LAN                  1:40.27    1:30.89        
      40.59   50.30                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             JR GST                    53.54      53.62        
      25.41   28.21                                                
  2 Otto, Avery                  USA                    55.41      57.32        
      27.23   30.09                                                
  3 Thoney, Olivia            JR SST                    56.80      59.66        
      29.32   30.34                                                
  4 Schroeder, Heidi          FR LSC                  1:00.77    1:01.27        
      28.91   32.36                                                
  5 Mathis, Sheridan             CCW                  1:02.47    1:02.50        
  6 Simoni, Arianna              CHEY                 1:02.54    1:03.54        
      30.92   32.62                                                
  6 Reyes, Emily                 USA                  1:05.03    1:03.54        
      31.16   32.38                                                
  8 Kennedy, Quynn               BSC                  1:06.50    1:04.25        
      30.67   33.58                                                
  9 Aghbashian, Ainsley          CCA                  1:05.77    1:04.90        
      30.97   33.93                                                
 10 Mitchell, Audrey             CASC                 1:06.56    1:05.19        
      31.45   33.74                                                
 11 Keller, Suzi              SR WAVE                   59.92    1:06.71        
      31.80   34.91                                                
 12 Bohlman, Kendyl              PSC                  1:04.25    1:07.03        
      31.43   35.60                                                
 13 Osterman, Sally              CHEY                 1:05.72    1:08.31        
      32.58   35.73                                                
 14 Shereda, Cynthia             USA                  1:15.22    1:11.56        
      34.10   37.46                                                
 15 Johnson, Jordan              CHEY                 1:08.16    1:11.93        
      33.36   38.57                                                
 -- Weathermon, Catie         SO LSC                    58.17         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 59.60                                                          
        4A Q: # 54.50                                                          
      Invite: @ 46.49        1998 G Fulfer-WOR                                 
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemlo, Zach         SR CEN                    50.19      49.41#        24  
      23.58   25.83                                                
  2 Hood, Chris         JR CEN                    49.41      51.01#        21  
      24.42   26.59                                                
  3 Brinda, Ryan        FR LAN                    51.67      51.79#        20  
      24.93   26.86                                                
  4 Marshall, Walker    SO EAS                    52.04      52.11#        19  
      25.04   27.07                                                
  5 Westerberg, Kamero  SR KWH                    51.64      52.47#        18  
      25.14   27.33                                                
  6 Bloomquist, Brenda  SR GRV                    53.61      52.68#        17  
      25.15   27.53                                                
  7 Kulow, Nick         FR LAN                    51.05      52.84#        16  
      25.10   27.74                                                
  8 Ahlstrom, Jacob     JR SHE                    51.38      52.99#        15  
  9 Monzon, Bryan       SR RSP                    52.57      53.21#        14  
      25.85   27.36                                                
 10 Yeatman, Jacob      SO NEW                    55.92      53.30#        13  
      25.35   27.95                                                
 11 McMartin, Jaryd     JR CSO                    54.34      53.42#        11  
      25.41   28.01                                                
 12 Pfaff, Ian          FR KWH                    52.98      53.46#         9  
      25.05   28.41                                                
 13 Barton, Cole        JR CAM                    53.60      53.99#         8  
      25.98   28.01                                                
 14 Martinsen, Treyton  SR LAN                    51.50      54.04#         7  
      25.60   28.44                                                
 15 Fontana, Connor     SO LAR                    51.25      54.22#         6  
      25.89   28.33                                                
 16 Hasskamp, Hunter    JR KWH                    54.01      54.72*         5  
 17 Jardine, Dallin     JR CEN                    53.73      54.89*         4  
      26.10   28.79                                                
 18 Christopherson, Ka  JR KWH                    53.69      55.02*         3  
      26.22   28.80                                                
 19 Pilon, Colton       SO CAM                    54.80      55.40*         2  
      26.55   28.85                                                
 20 Pickard, Logan      JR LAR                    50.96      55.46*         1  
      25.53   29.93                                                
 21 Palmer, Kody        JR SHE                    54.91      55.57*       
      26.40   29.17                                                
 22 Hodges, Noah        JR SHE                    55.91      56.30*       
      26.39   29.91                                                
 23 Richardson, Jacob   FR LAR                    54.23      56.98*       
      27.05   29.93                                                
 24 Jeffries, Dalton       WOR                    56.25      57.05*       
      27.17   29.88                                                
 25 Belveal, Austin     SR KWH                    56.45     x58.32*       
      26.50   31.82                                                
 26 Mead, Nathan        FR EAS                    59.13      58.81*       
      27.66   31.15                                                
 27 Lopez, Chris        SO POW                    58.85      58.93*       
 28 Schaad, Logan       FR CEN                  1:00.82      59.13*       
      28.16   30.97                                                
 29 Back, Tony          FR DOU                  1:00.14      59.55*       
      28.85   30.70                                                
 30 Henderson, Garret   SR POW                    57.33      59.97        
      28.20   31.77                                                
 31 Holzhausen, Skyler  SR CSO                  1:01.92    1:00.31        
      27.94   32.37                                                
 32 Buffa, Sam          SO KWH                  1:01.27   x1:00.84        
      28.39   32.45                                                
 33 Jessen, Thayne      SO CAM                  1:03.38    1:01.33        
      29.35   31.98                                                
 34 Robinson, Walkara   SO SHE                  1:00.70    1:01.53        
      29.62   31.91                                                
 35 Thompson, Matt      SO SHE                  1:03.24   x1:02.39        
      29.86   32.53                                                
 36 Rigler, Dallas      SR EAS                  1:01.76    1:03.21        
      29.71   33.50                                                
 37 Ratliff, Devin      JR GRV                  1:03.31    1:03.24        
      30.01   33.23                                                
 38 Underwood, Tim      SO KWH                  1:06.45   x1:03.52        
      29.33   34.19                                                
 38 Hogen, Bryce        FR POW                  1:03.08    1:03.52        
      28.50   35.02                                                
 40 Price, David        SO KWH                  1:03.91   x1:03.86        
      30.10   33.76                                                
 41 Vargas, Nathan      SO CAM                  1:02.17    1:04.12        
      30.85   33.27                                                
 42 Yates, Thomas       FR SHE                  1:03.14   x1:04.44        
      31.44   33.00                                                
 43 Mondragon, Jacob    FR GRV                  1:06.44    1:04.66        
      31.27   33.39                                                
 44 Calderon, Jacob     JR EAS                  1:06.50    1:04.80        
      29.83   34.97                                                
 45 Roedel, Noah        SO CEN                  1:06.67   x1:05.03        
      31.26   33.77                                                
 46 Kenney, Austen      FR NEW                  1:08.35    1:05.05        
      31.45   33.60                                                
 47 Calvert, Josh       JR KWH                  1:02.94   x1:05.25        
      30.48   34.77                                                
 48 Madewell, Braedon   FR DOU                  1:03.68    1:05.56        
      31.08   34.48                                                
 48 Stahl, Caleb        JR NCH                  1:02.45    1:05.56        
      30.73   34.83                                                
 50 Hiser, Sean         SR DOU                  1:05.85    1:05.74        
      31.47   34.27                                                
 51 Katzmann, Noah      JR KWH                       NT   x1:06.04        
      31.99   34.05                                                
 52 Jackson, Chance     SO LAR                  1:07.33    1:06.25        
      31.27   34.98                                                
 53 Wolfe, Chris        FR KWH                  1:09.69   x1:06.51        
      31.17   35.34                                                
 54 Baker, Aiden        SO CEN                  1:09.87   x1:07.21        
      33.57   33.64                                                
 55 Bush, Ben           FR CEN                  1:11.44   x1:07.22        
      32.05   35.17                                                
 56 Parker, Charlie     SO KWH                  1:05.55   x1:07.43        
      30.78   36.65                                                
 57 Burge, Chase        FR CSO                  1:10.36    1:07.65        
      31.37   36.28                                                
 58 Spalding, Coleton   JR GRV                  1:08.64    1:07.67        
      31.89   35.78                                                
 59 Hossfeld, Flint     SR NEW                  1:06.03    1:07.87        
      31.60   36.27                                                
 60 Wright, Brendan     FR LAN                  1:05.43    1:08.47        
      32.46   36.01                                                
 61 Billings, Hudson    SO KWH                  1:04.60   x1:08.55        
      31.75   36.80                                                
 62 Muentzer, Jacob     JR LAR                  1:08.21   x1:08.64        
      32.88   35.76                                                
 63 Patrick, Wes        JR POW                  1:11.78    1:09.20        
      32.29   36.91                                                
 64 Faxon, Gillen       FR NCH                  1:09.60    1:09.26        
      32.48   36.78                                                
 65 Hess, Ethan         SO CEN                  1:07.75   x1:10.68        
      33.50   37.18                                                
 66 Bracken, Macen      FR GRV                  1:08.95   x1:10.71        
      32.10   38.61                                                
 67 Conover, Bradyn     FR RSP                  1:17.09    1:11.28        
      33.07   38.21                                                
 68 Parsons, Dalton     SO NEW                  1:12.97    1:12.74        
 69 Ellison, Matt       FR NCH                  1:17.07    1:14.86        
      35.67   39.19                                                
 70 Allred, Dallin      FR POW                  1:17.72   x1:15.08        
      35.87   39.21                                                
 71 Jacobs, Brenden     SO KWH                       NT   x1:15.22        
      34.80   40.42                                                
 72 Bridge, Carson      FR KWH                  1:14.23   x1:15.23        
      36.68   38.55                                                
 73 Merchen, Garrett    SO NEW                  1:14.00   x1:15.46        
      33.74   41.72                                                
 74 Skagen, DJ          SO LAR                  1:16.73   x1:16.20        
      36.35   39.85                                                
 75 Moore, Cam          FR KWH                  1:14.90   x1:18.68        
      36.57   42.11                                                
 76 Michael-Young, X    SO LAR                  1:19.19   x1:18.73        
      36.26   42.47                                                
 77 Ikerd, Jacob        FR CSO                  1:21.79    1:23.76        
      38.73   45.03                                                
 78 Curren, Kaden       SO NEW                  1:24.81   x1:25.61        
      41.15   44.46                                                
 79 Shoopman, Ashton    FR RIV                  1:24.20    1:25.88        
 80 Benson, Brandon     SR NEW                  1:29.59   x1:28.45        
      40.97   47.48                                                
 81 Davis, Mackie       JR LAR                  1:28.81   x1:30.62        
      44.39   46.23                                                
 82 Wright, Ricky       JR LAN                  1:57.52   x1:48.28        
      46.00 1:02.28                                                
 -- Cox, Jay            FR POW                  1:06.51         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Maggie           JR LSC                  5:25.60    5:27.33        
      28.90   31.85   32.97   33.36   33.09   32.89   33.51   33.52
      34.10   33.14                                                
  2 Hauber, McKenna           SO GST                  5:28.84    5:30.59        
      29.42   32.05   32.95   33.35   33.38   33.31   34.01   34.17
      34.47   33.48                                                
  3 Morton, Sage              FR WAVE                 5:37.68    5:42.77        
      30.33   33.33   33.98   34.69   34.63   35.88   35.85   35.17
      35.17   33.74                                                
  4 Pietsch, Rachel              CHEY                 5:26.33    5:49.30        
      29.85   33.47   34.76   35.64   35.86   36.15   36.31   36.38
      36.22   34.66                                                
  5 Sanders, Sydni               USA                  5:45.00    5:52.60        
      30.08   33.41   35.00   35.99   36.23   36.57   36.84   36.90
      36.70   34.88                                                
  6 Jablin, Madie             FR LSC                  5:57.44    6:01.92        
      31.04   35.08   36.28   36.92   37.09   37.05   37.21   37.23
      37.31   36.71                                                
  7 Troudt, Rachel               CHEY                 5:48.75    6:02.44        
      31.47   34.89   36.45   36.97   37.17   37.10   37.26   37.00
      37.75   36.38                                                
  8 Miller, Payton               RSSC                 6:10.62    6:10.24        
      32.90   35.97   36.93   37.98   37.78   37.97   38.00   38.02
      37.91   36.78                                                
  9 Mathis, Sheridan             CCW                  5:52.06    6:12.90        
      32.67   35.62   38.01   38.20   37.91   37.72   39.04   38.92
      39.03   35.78                                                
 10 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                  6:08.27    6:35.90        
      32.37   38.39   39.16   41.22   40.62   41.44   41.38   42.40
      40.20   38.72                                                
 11 Potter, Ruth              FR WAVE                 6:23.09    6:41.59        
      33.90   37.69   39.27   40.30   40.82   41.94   41.85   42.19
      42.17   41.46                                                
 12 Fryer, Sierra                USA                  7:56.09    6:58.94        
      36.52   40.48   42.39   43.90   44.51   42.79   44.28   42.55
      43.03   38.49                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 6:25.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 5:37.00                                                        
      Invite: @ 4:44.02        2012 N Dillinger-CAM                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Darwin    FR RSP                  4:55.07    4:49.79#        24  
      24.86   27.94   29.34   29.80   30.13   29.98   29.97   29.75
      29.42   28.60                                                
  2 Mugg, Jackson       JR EAS                  4:57.39    4:58.82#        21  
      25.19   28.01   29.17   30.09   30.34   30.54   30.81   31.42
      32.23   31.02                                                
  3 DeFauw, Ron         JR RSP                  5:05.66    5:16.38#        20  
      27.98   31.43   32.27   32.18   31.93   32.39   32.57   32.27
      32.24   31.12                                                
  4 Huelskamp, Caleb    SO LAN                  5:11.44    5:22.08#        19  
      26.61   31.48   32.21   33.00   33.13   33.85   33.62   34.18
      33.40   30.60                                                
  5 Newberg, Parker     SR RSP                  5:09.17    5:23.97#        18  
      27.95   31.06   32.23   32.77   33.15   33.16   33.72   33.99
      33.27   32.67                                                
  6 Lyon, Dean          SO GRV                  5:36.76    5:25.43#        17  
      28.72   33.07   34.01   34.53   34.32   33.76   32.47   31.67
      31.61   31.27                                                
  7 Glaser, Nick        JR CAM                  5:22.95    5:27.87#        16  
      28.44   31.77   32.77   33.49   33.88   33.80   33.96   33.74
      34.31   31.71                                                
  8 Brandon, Jordan     JR CAM                  5:36.48    5:29.22#        15  
      28.39   32.74   33.87   33.72   34.08   33.94   33.40   33.50
      32.93   32.65                                                
  9 Kelly, Rowan        FR LAR                  5:36.78    5:31.05#        14  
      30.34   33.28   33.30   33.74   34.22   33.66   33.65   33.32
      33.34   32.20                                                
 10 Schoene, Grant      SO EAS                  5:36.08    5:36.81#        13  
      29.84   33.13   34.24   35.67   34.56   34.40   34.88   34.79
      33.37   31.93                                                
 11 Mittelstaedt, Matt  SR LAR                  5:15.45    5:40.40*        11  
      29.00   33.00   33.83   34.74   34.84   35.39   34.82   35.25
      34.85   34.68                                                
 12 Cooper, Zayne          WOR                  5:41.89    5:41.63*         9  
      29.66   33.63   34.50   35.22   35.56   35.50   35.35   35.13
      34.99   32.09                                                
 13 Willardson, Elijah  FR CAM                  5:49.85    5:42.49*         8  
      30.00   33.60   34.67   35.35   35.46   35.32   34.84   34.89
      35.06   33.30                                                
 14 Brooks, Jon         SR KWH                  5:39.28    5:42.54*         7  
      28.56   32.32   33.31   34.25   34.90   35.48   36.12   35.98
      36.11   35.51                                                
 15 Sampson, Sam        JR SHE                  5:29.59    5:45.22*         6  
      29.55   32.73   35.36   36.07   34.46   35.46   36.05   35.81
      35.57   34.16                                                
 16 Hull, Cody          JR KWH                  5:32.94    5:47.97*         5  
      27.85   31.37   34.01   34.30   35.91   37.09   37.06   38.01
      37.47   34.90                                                
 17 Romberg, Spencer    SR DOU                  5:48.02    5:49.99*         4  
      30.76   34.47   35.20   36.02   35.92   36.25   35.99   36.34
      35.49   33.55                                                
 18 Clerkin, Sean       FR LAR                  5:41.25    5:51.08*         3  
      30.68   34.92   35.46   35.67   35.89   36.20   36.72   35.63
      35.85   34.06                                                
 19 Moore, Brastin      SO GRV                  5:50.49    5:54.55*         2  
      30.44   34.05   35.18   36.52   36.95   36.59   37.41   37.11
      36.49   33.81                                                
 20 Wilson, Trenton     SO POW                  6:10.31    5:59.56*         1  
      32.28   35.86   37.45   37.87   37.80   37.03   36.67   36.58
      36.16   31.86                                                
 21 Asay, Gavin         JR POW                  5:58.72    6:09.07*       
      30.90   36.80   38.24   38.35   38.27   38.78   38.35   38.55
      37.12   33.71                                                
 22 Lucero, Dade        FR GRV                  6:08.72    6:09.08*       
      32.26   36.62   37.40   37.58   37.79   38.26   38.85   37.87
      38.07   34.38                                                
 23 Golding, Jordan     FR EAS                  6:22.08    6:09.32*       
      31.77   34.88   36.60   37.10   37.66   39.00   38.41   38.57
      38.92   36.41                                                
 24 Erramouspe, Anthon  SO RSP                  6:13.71    6:09.69*       
      32.58   37.94   38.22   38.04   38.64   38.85   37.89   38.53
      35.96   33.04                                                
 25 Mullins, Rees       FR CSO                  6:14.31    6:17.07*       
      31.30   37.57   37.39   38.55   39.36   39.10   40.33   38.95
      38.19   36.33                                                
 26 Stone, Cooper       SR KWH                  6:31.74    6:18.36*       
      30.98   34.73   37.44   37.98   38.75   39.36   39.84   41.04
      41.21   37.03                                                
 27 Cannizzaro, Ben     FR POW                  6:37.76    6:30.08        
      34.30   38.46   38.95   39.46   40.64   40.82   41.10   40.53
      39.23   36.59                                                
 28 Gauthier, Spencer   FR CAM                  6:49.45    6:46.34        
      36.97   41.50   41.65   41.36   42.52   40.95   41.05   41.34
      40.75   38.25                                                
 29 Wing, Porter        FR BUF                  6:40.00    6:56.72        
      36.14   42.73   42.30   43.24   42.40   42.52   43.19   43.06
      41.64   39.50                                                
 30 Strange, Dylan      SO GRV                  7:05.88    7:05.09        
      36.45   42.30   43.57   44.79   44.88   44.53   44.39   43.61
      41.61   38.96                                                
 31 Winn, Wilson        SO LAN                  7:15.52    7:22.94        
      36.23   41.53   45.36   45.57   45.74   47.89   47.85   45.55
      48.12   39.10                                                
 32 Edinger, Kyle       SR LAN                  6:44.55    7:26.75        
      38.77   44.36   45.98   47.22   45.99   47.32   45.68   41.08
      46.68   43.67                                                
 33 Nelson, Tim         JR LAN                  7:46.40    7:32.89        
      36.70   42.79   44.23                           47.01   47.29
      47.57   46.96   45.44                                        
 -- Schiller, Braden    JR POW                  5:50.70         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          1:45.72    1:42.89        
     1) Holwell, Jenny SO               2) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
     3) Hauber, McKenna SO              4) Carsrud, Sani JR               
       26.22    26.08    26.25    24.34                                    
  2 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            1:46.62    1:46.51        
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Burchi, Carter SO              
     3) Graves, Tayiah SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       25.22    26.34    27.17    27.78                                    
  3 Cheyenne Swim Club  'A'                                NT    1:50.14        
       27.68    28.86    27.09    26.51                                    
  4 Wyoming Waves  'A'                                1:55.25    1:55.72        
       28.33    34.91    25.76    26.72                                    
  5 Casper Swim Club  'A'                                  NT    1:56.66        
     1) Bailey, Tori                    2) Mitchell, Audrey               
     3) Elvestad, Chelsea               4) Hubert, Lindsay                
       26.94    30.10    30.25    29.37                                    
  6 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    2:16.09        
     1) Fryer, Sierra                   2) Merrick, Adrianne              
     3) Moffatt, Merika                 4) Shereda, Cynthia               
       36.08    30.73    32.76    36.52                                    
 -- Gillette  Swim Team  'B'                          1:57.89   x1:54.26        
     1) Rehard, Klaire FR               2) Pikula, Lauren SO              
     3) Poley, Libby FR                 4) Bydlon, Grace FR               
       29.73    27.67    28.11    28.75                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'B'                            1:58.13   x1:54.81        
     1) Weathermon, Catie SO            2) Schroeder, Heidi FR            
     3) Simkins, Alexis FR              4) Anderson, Kelcey SO            
       27.78    28.95    28.42    29.66                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'C'                                 NT   x2:04.62        
     1) Billington, Morgan SO           2) Dale, Alyssa FR                
     3) Jablin, Kate JR                 4) Busch, Katie SO                
       30.30    31.23    31.33    31.76                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: @ 1:29.86        2015 Kelly Walsh                                
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School  'A'               1:32.99    1:32.76         48  
     1) Monzon, Bryan SR                2) Newberg, Parker SR             
     3) Spicer, James JR                4) Anderson, Darwin FR            
       23.84    23.16    23.48    22.28                                    
  2 Cheyenne South  'A'                         1:33.34    1:32.93         42  
     1) Williams, Knox FR               2) Anderson, Benjamin JR          
     3) McMartin, Jaryd JR              4) Muela, Kevin SR                
       23.66    23.16    23.93    22.18                                    
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:31.84    1:33.36         40  
     1) Poley, Gunnar SO                2) Barton, Cole JR                
     3) Albers, JR SO                   4) Bonar, Austin JR               
       22.47    23.93    24.15    22.81                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:31.21    1:33.92         38  
     1) Franc, Jesse JR                 2) Pickard, Logan JR              
     3) Richardson, Jacob FR            4) Mittelstaedt, Matt SR          
       23.17    24.48    23.74    22.53                                    
  5 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                1:29.86    1:34.50         36  
     1) Westerberg, Kameron SR          2) Christopherson, Kahner JR      
     3) Pfaff, Ian FR                   4) Hull, Cody JR                  
       23.33    23.44    23.68    24.05                                    
  6 Sheridan High School  'A'                   1:34.60    1:34.77         34  
     1) Hodges, Noah JR                 2) Johannesmeyer, Caleb FR        
     3) Patten, Oscar JR                4) Ahlstrom, Jacob JR             
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:34.50    1:35.37         32  
     1) Gemlo, Zach SR                  2) Hood, Chris JR                 
     3) Allison, Alex JR                4) Jardine, Dallin JR             
       23.27    22.76    24.96    24.38                                    
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              1:37.63    1:37.11         30  
     1) Wessenberg, Stephen JR          2) Marshall, Walker SO            
     3) Mugg, Jackson JR                4) Mead, Nathan FR                
       24.10    23.71    23.72    25.58                                    
  9 Lander  'A'                                 1:36.75    1:38.30         28  
     1) Kulow, Nick FR                  2) Kinney, Colin JR               
     3) Hulme, Lucas JR                 4) Martinsen, Treyton SR          
       24.91    24.82    24.92    23.65                                    
 10 Worland High School  'A'                    1:40.04    1:40.11         26  
     1) Cooper, Zayne                   2) Sanchez, Josiah                
     3) Warren, Tristan                 4) Jeffries, Dalton               
       25.14    25.36    24.83    24.78                                    
 11 Green River  'A'                            1:37.48    1:41.04         22  
     1) Bloomquist, Brendan SR          2) Moffatt, Ethan JR              
     3) Lyon, Dean SO                   4) Richmond, Michael SO           
       24.90    26.94    26.33    22.87                                    
 12 Powell High School  'A'                     1:41.36    1:42.08         18  
     1) Spann, Richard FR               2) Henderson, Garret SR           
     3) Kuntz, Joe SR                   4) Creed, Kacey JR                
       25.13    25.99    26.44    24.52                                    
 13 Buffalo High School  'A'                    1:48.25    1:50.56         16  
     1) Cohoon, Ian SR                  2) Velasquez, Jacob SO            
     3) Rogers, Enoch SR                4) Rogers, Obadiah FR             
       25.62    26.77    29.70    28.47                                    
 14 Natrona County High School  'A'             1:49.12    1:50.93         14  
     1) Cox, Ethan SO                   2) Faxon, Gillen FR               
     3) Stahl, Caleb JR                 4) Fleming, Steven SR             
       25.65    30.78    27.27    27.23                                    
 15 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                       1:46.84    1:56.66         12  
     1) Back, Tony FR                   2) Hiser, Sean SR                 
     3) Madewell, Braedon FR            4) Romberg, Spencer SR            
       27.41    31.19    28.98    29.08                                    
 16 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:12.34    2:06.10         10  
     1) Kraft, Michael JR               2) Stevens, Trevon FR             
     3) Shoopman, Ashton FR             4) Cunningham, Michael FR         
       26.39    30.03    37.47    32.21                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                1:36.00   x1:40.22        
     1) Hillibush, Kade JR              2) Bell, Dallin JR                
     3) Smith, Cedar JR                 4) Belveal, Austin SR             
       25.16    24.70    24.92    25.44                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    1:43.13   x1:43.85        
     1) Hodson, Zach JR                 2) Bienz, Bryce FR                
     3) Clerkin, Sean FR                4) Fontana, Connor SO             
       25.94    26.02    26.68    25.21                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            1:39.21   x1:44.44        
     1) Pilon, Colton SO                2) Christensen, Corte FR          
     3) Jessen, Thayne SO               4) Jessen, Tanner JR              
       25.84    25.85    27.76    24.99                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'              1:46.42   x1:45.92        
     1) Stout, Cameron SO               2) Schoene, Grant SO              
     3) Booth, Hunter SO                4) Yates, Jaxon JR                
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                     NT   x1:48.85        
     1) Stone, Painter SO               2) Spangler, Hunter FR            
     3) Buffa, Sam SO                   4) Lougee, Carson SR              
       25.96    27.06    28.12    27.71                                    
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                   1:46.55   x1:50.10        
     1) Yates, Thomas FR                2) Sampson, Sam JR                
     3) Thompson, Matt SO               4) Robinson, Walkara SO           
       28.95    25.76    28.93    26.46                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                            1:49.37   x1:50.26        
     1) Moore, Keyan SR                 2) Boldt, Nick JR                 
     3) Moore, Brastin SO               4) Johnson, Logan JR              
       28.30    27.20    27.52    27.24                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'            1:41.41   x1:51.31        
     1) Deaton, Braden SO               2) Willardson, Elijah FR          
     3) Gauthier, Spencer FR            4) Baird, Grady FR                
       26.40    27.01    29.25    28.65                                    
 -- Cheyenne South  'B'                         1:48.32   x1:53.25        
     1) Holzhausen, Skyler SR           2) VanRisseghem, Antone JR        
     3) Mullins, Rees FR                4) Burge, Chase FR                
       27.37    27.99    28.42    29.47                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                     NT   x1:55.87        
     1) Wolfe, Chris FR                 2) Underwood, Tim SO              
     3) Sorenson, Garret SO             4) Price, David SO                
       30.31                               26.20                           
 -- Powell High School  'B'                     1:51.42   x1:55.88        
     1) Hogen, Bryce FR                 2) Magill, Nate SR                
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben FR              4) Wilkerson, Hudson JR           
       28.13    29.32    31.49    26.94                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                    1:55.13   x1:56.02        
     1) Jackson, Chance SO              2) Kelly, Rowan FR                
     3) Muentzer, Jacob JR              4) Worden, Chord SO               
       28.64    28.15    59.23                                             
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'F'                     NT   x1:58.25        
     1) Hunter, Zach SO                 2) Donnelly, Severin JR           
     3) Calvert, Josh JR                4) Billings, Hudson SO            
       32.63    27.96    28.14    29.52                                    
 -- Green River  'D'                            2:09.22   x1:58.76        
     1) Lund, Jared FR                  2) Spalding, Coleton JR           
     3) Grajeda, Alejandro FR           4) Moffat, Miles JR               
       31.35    29.67    29.45    28.29                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                 1:49.35   x1:59.50        
     1) Wright, Brendan FR              2) Plaisted, Preston FR           
     3) Nelson, Tim JR                  4) Ellis, Richard JR              
       30.38    29.49    32.88    26.75                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                    NT   x2:00.05        
     1) Searle, Conley FR               2) Lansberry, Trevor FR           
     3) Smith, Sam FR                   4) Conover, Bradyn FR             
       28.42    30.01    31.04    30.58                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                            2:05.26   x2:05.54        
     1) Ratliff, Devin JR               2) Strange, Dylan SO              
     3) Moser, Trevor FR                4) Bracken, Macen FR              
       28.78    34.92    30.59    31.25                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'E'                     NT   x2:07.94        
     1) Parker, Charlie SO              2) Moore, Cam FR                  
     3) Katzmann, Noah JR               4) Jacobs, Brenden SO             
       30.72    34.02    29.83    33.37                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                 2:19.72   x2:15.49        
     1) Winn, Wilson SO                 2) Womack, Wyatt SO               
     3) Kistemann, Micah SO             4) Wright, Ricky JR               
       32.22    26.80    29.68    46.79                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                         NT   x2:22.66        
     1) Davis, Mackie JR                2) Skagen, DJ SO                  
     3) Michael-Young, X SO             4) Hamel, Trenton FR              
       40.87    33.50    34.77    33.52                                    
 -- Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       1:53.08         DQ        
       42.52    37.27    15.75    50.66                                    
 -- Powell High School  'C'                     2:03.00         NS        
     1) Allred, Dallin FR               2) Layton, Auston SR              
     3) Patrick, Wes JR                 4)                                
 -- Cheyenne South  'C'                              NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly              JR SST                  1:03.39    1:01.59        
      29.95   31.64                                                
  2 Anderson, Rebecka            RSSC                   59.55    1:01.94        
      30.25   31.69                                                
  3 McPherson, Olivia         FR LSC                  1:05.87    1:03.44        
      30.77   32.67                                                
  4 Hauber, McKenna           SO GST                  1:06.16    1:06.69        
      31.95   34.74                                                
  5 Poley, Libby              FR GST                  1:10.87    1:07.06        
      32.63   34.43                                                
  6 Near, Kendyl                 CCA                  1:06.63    1:07.99        
      33.91   34.08                                                
  7 Hennerman, Elena          SO LSC                  1:07.36    1:08.77        
  8 Thoney, Olivia            JR SST                  1:06.62    1:09.39        
      34.60   34.79                                                
  9 Jablin, Madie             FR LSC                  1:09.71    1:09.70        
      34.01   35.69                                                
 10 Rehard, Klaire            FR GST                  1:12.13    1:11.15        
      34.70   36.45                                                
 11 Hubert, Lindsay              CASC                 1:13.76    1:12.17        
      35.57   36.60                                                
 12 Wright, Maecie            SO CCW                  1:09.45    1:12.29        
      34.87   37.42                                                
 13 Reyes, Emily                 USA                  1:12.56    1:14.26        
      35.75   38.51                                                
 14 Miner, Claire                PSC                  1:10.51    1:14.33        
      35.48   38.85                                                
 15 Johnson, Macy                BSC                  1:15.29    1:15.38        
      37.13   38.25                                                
 15 Hoskins, Mackenzie        SR WAVE                 1:10.12    1:15.38        
      36.01   39.37                                                
 17 Shereda, Cynthia             USA                  1:21.77    1:33.22        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:13.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:04.00                                                        
      Invite: @   51.31        2013 C Baldacci-CAM                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poley, Gunnar       SO CAM                    54.76      55.45#        24  
      26.73   28.72                                                
  2 DeYoung, Max        FR LAR                    55.09      56.62#        21  
      27.19   29.43                                                
  3 Hasskamp, Hunter    JR KWH                    58.43      58.63#        20  
      28.71   29.92                                                
  4 DeFauw, Ron         JR RSP                    57.61      59.17#        19  
      28.36   30.81                                                
  5 Spicer, James       JR RSP                    58.35      59.97#        18  
      29.56   30.41                                                
  6 Albers, JR          SO CAM                  1:01.23    1:00.26#        17  
      29.31   30.95                                                
  7 Brinda, Ryan        FR LAN                    59.39    1:01.08#        16  
      29.51   31.57                                                
  8 Spann, Richard      FR POW                  1:02.39    1:01.33#        15  
      30.02   31.31                                                
  9 McMartin, Jaryd     JR CSO                  1:02.36    1:01.77#        14  
      29.71   32.06                                                
 10 Bell, Dallin        JR KWH                  1:02.03    1:01.85#        13  
      30.04   31.81                                                
 11 Robinson, Birch     SR KWH                    59.87    1:03.36#        11  
      30.37   32.99                                                
 12 Jessen, Thayne      SO CAM                  1:03.46    1:03.70#         8.5
      30.99   32.71                                                
 12 Yeatman, Jacob      SO NEW                  1:06.55    1:03.70#         8.5
      29.69   34.01                                                
 14 Roy, Gavin          SR LAN                    59.64    1:03.76#         7  
 15 Evenson, Tyler      SO KWH                  1:03.22    1:04.29*         6  
      30.72   33.57                                                
 16 Linde, Pierson      JR CEN                  1:02.36    1:04.56*         5  
      31.24   33.32                                                
 17 Cox, Ethan          SO NCH                  1:03.77    1:04.79*         4  
      30.89   33.90                                                
 18 Stout, Cameron      SO EAS                  1:03.86    1:05.22*         3  
 19 Lougee, Carson      SR KWH                  1:08.47   x1:05.53*       
      31.84   33.69                                                
 20 Bury, Chris         SO LAR                  1:06.16    1:05.61*         2  
      31.62   33.99                                                
 21 Fuller, Jared       JR POW                  1:06.99    1:06.79*         1  
      32.64   34.15                                                
 22 VanRisseghem, Anto  JR CSO                  1:07.07    1:07.12*       
      32.57   34.55                                                
 23 Sanchez, Josiah        WOR                  1:07.12    1:07.44*       
      33.04   34.40                                                
 24 Madden, Royce       JR CEN                  1:09.77    1:08.23*       
 25 Sturlaugson, Ty     JR GRV                  1:09.52    1:08.43*       
      32.65   35.78                                                
 26 Allen, Nick         FR CEN                  1:08.46    1:09.45*       
 27 Buckman, Alex       SR LAR                  1:07.28    1:09.47*       
      33.96   35.51                                                
 28 Carroll, Sid        SR SHE                  1:12.21    1:10.58*       
      34.74   35.84                                                
 29 Aguirre, Alano      SO DOU                  1:11.77    1:13.08        
      35.53   37.55                                                
 30 Lopez, Chris        SO POW                  1:13.20    1:13.66        
      36.19   37.47                                                
 31 Mondragon, Jacob    FR GRV                  1:15.65    1:14.52        
      36.47   38.05                                                
 32 Nelson, Andrew         WOR                  1:18.24    1:14.81        
      35.75   39.06                                                
 33 Rogers, Joe         SO POW                  1:17.99    1:15.45        
      37.28   38.17                                                
 34 Kraft, Michael      JR RIV                  1:15.58    1:17.51        
      38.05   39.46                                                
 35 Hiser, Sean         SR DOU                  1:17.22    1:17.87        
      38.29   39.58                                                
 36 Ross, Zakary        SR RSP                  1:12.19    1:18.13        
      37.62   40.51                                                
 37 Rigler, Dallas      SR EAS                  1:10.97    1:18.14        
      37.76   40.38                                                
 38 Wilcox, Carlton     SR LAR                  1:17.95    1:18.84        
 39 Wing, Porter        FR BUF                  1:20.57    1:19.15        
      38.21   40.94                                                
 40 Parsons, Dalton     SO NEW                  1:17.78    1:19.49        
      38.68   40.81                                                
 41 Durrant, Nathan     FR CEN                  1:22.35    1:19.76        
      37.97   41.79                                                
 42 Batey, Darren       FR CAM                  1:27.71    1:20.50        
      39.20   41.30                                                
 43 Booth, Hunter       SO EAS                  1:24.50    1:20.63        
      38.67   41.96                                                
 44 Stevens, Trevon     FR RIV                  1:21.83    1:22.92        
      40.64   42.28                                                
 45 Lund, Jared         FR GRV                  1:19.64    1:23.77        
 46 Allred, Dallin      FR POW                  1:31.07   x1:26.62        
 47 Kinney, Mason       FR LAN                  1:32.79    1:28.06        
 48 Layton, Auston      SR POW                  1:32.56   x1:28.20        
      42.67   45.53                                                
 49 Yager, Kaleb        FR SHE                  1:44.65    1:43.97        
      47.12   56.85                                                
 50 Edmunds, Brandon    FR NCH                  1:53.52    1:54.40        
 51 Orunsolu, Ade       FR LAR                  2:38.67   x2:26.72        
    1:11.32 1:15.40                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SO GST                  1:07.76    1:08.16        
      31.92   36.24                                                
  2 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO GST                  1:11.25    1:10.77        
      33.10   37.67                                                
  3 Baldacci, Taylor          SO GST                  1:13.17    1:12.52        
      33.99   38.53                                                
  4 Linde, Hannah                CHEY                 1:10.20    1:14.45        
      35.12   39.33                                                
  5 Bailey, Tori                 CASC                 1:10.44    1:15.81        
      35.84   39.97                                                
  6 Farris, Kelly             JR WAVE                 1:13.81    1:17.55        
  7 Cavanaugh, Porscha           CHEY                 1:14.53    1:18.42        
      37.49   40.93                                                
  8 Busch, Katie              SO LSC                  1:16.73    1:18.70        
      36.58   42.12                                                
  9 Miller, Tanner               RSSC                 1:13.59    1:20.65        
      37.63   43.02                                                
 10 Anderson, Kelcey          SO LSC                  1:22.26    1:21.36        
      37.97   43.39                                                
 11 Vanlandingham, Christa       CHEY                 1:25.35    1:24.72        
      39.54   45.18                                                
 12 Mitchell, Audrey             CASC                 1:24.00    1:26.62        
      41.45   45.17                                                
 13 Dale, Alyssa              FR LSC                  1:22.57    1:27.35        
      41.00   46.35                                                
 14 Jablin, Kate              JR LSC                  1:19.32    1:28.37        
 15 Brown, Katie                 PSC                  1:22.06    1:28.51        
      42.25   46.26                                                
 16 Potter, Ruth              FR WAVE                 1:27.58    1:30.84        
      42.78   48.06                                                
 17 Bydlon, Grace             FR GST                  1:34.56    1:32.18        
 18 Bassett, Keyarra             CCA                       NT    1:32.32        
      43.75   48.57                                                
 19 Moffatt, Merika              USA                  1:45.88    1:32.43        
      43.22   49.21                                                
 -- Billington, Morgan        SO LSC                       NT         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:19.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:11.00                                                        
      Invite: @   56.34        2014 K White-CEN                                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muela, Kevin        SR CSO                  1:03.43    1:01.55#        24  
      28.49   33.06                                                
  2 Hillibush, Kade     JR KWH                  1:04.14    1:04.53#        21  
      29.74   34.79                                                
  3 Weiss, Trentn       SR DOU                  1:04.70    1:04.63#        20  
      30.60   34.03                                                
  4 Bloomquist, Brenda  SR GRV                  1:01.94    1:04.96#        19  
      29.85   35.11                                                
  5 Warren, Tristan        WOR                  1:06.23    1:06.76#        18  
  6 Brandon, Jordan     JR CAM                  1:07.83    1:07.40#        17  
      31.80   35.60                                                
  7 Christensen, Corte  FR CAM                  1:06.43    1:07.72#        16  
      32.11   35.61                                                
  8 Jessen, Tanner      JR CAM                  1:09.08    1:07.74#        15  
      31.91   35.83                                                
  9 Mann, John          SR KWH                  1:06.43    1:08.87#        14  
      31.76   37.11                                                
 10 Allison, Alex       JR CEN                  1:10.64    1:09.12#        13  
      32.44   36.68                                                
 11 Thomas, Kade        SR RSP                  1:06.01    1:09.17#        11  
      32.53   36.64                                                
 12 Johnson, Logan      JR GRV                  1:09.43    1:10.44#         9  
      32.69   37.75                                                
 13 Kinney, Colin       JR LAN                  1:06.98    1:10.57#         8  
      32.97   37.60                                                
 14 Smith, Cedar        JR KWH                  1:11.46    1:10.97#         7  
      33.47   37.50                                                
 15 Moffatt, Ethan      JR GRV                  1:05.20    1:11.85*         6  
      33.46   38.39                                                
 16 Turner, Trey        FR EAS                  1:14.91    1:12.15*         5  
      33.64   38.51                                                
 17 Shroyer, Nate       SO RIV                  1:14.16    1:12.34*         4  
      34.17   38.17                                                
 18 Wilkerson, Dilling  JR POW                  1:12.51    1:12.43*         3  
      34.54   37.89                                                
 19 Luhman, Noah        FR SHE                  1:12.33    1:13.16*         1.5
      34.07   39.09                                                
 19 Magill, Nate        SR POW                  1:11.99    1:13.16*         1.5
      33.49   39.67                                                
 21 Sorenson, Garret    SO KWH                  1:14.15    1:13.42*       
      34.82   38.60                                                
 22 Anderson, Joshua    SO CSO                  1:11.87    1:13.71*       
      34.66   39.05                                                
 23 Hodson, Zach        JR LAR                  1:15.85    1:13.73*       
      33.90   39.83                                                
 24 Geyer, Jake         FR CEN                  1:16.37    1:13.82*       
      34.80   39.02                                                
 25 Velasquez, Jacob    SO BUF                  1:14.72    1:14.79*       
      35.31   39.48                                                
 26 Golding, Jordan     FR EAS                  1:17.00    1:15.99*       
      35.43   40.56                                                
 27 Katzmann, Noah      JR KWH                  1:16.90   x1:17.30*       
      36.57   40.73                                                
 28 Bush, Ben           FR CEN                  1:20.25    1:17.55*       
      36.24   41.31                                                
 29 Moffat, Miles       JR GRV                  1:16.42    1:17.74*       
      36.16   41.58                                                
 30 Asay, Gavin         JR POW                  1:17.59    1:18.31*       
      36.98   41.33                                                
 31 Layher, Sawyer      SR DOU                  1:20.31    1:18.59*       
      37.03   41.56                                                
 32 Fleming, Steven     SR NCH                  1:22.99    1:19.51        
      38.04   41.47                                                
 33 Underwood, Tim      SO KWH                  1:19.99   x1:19.65        
      37.50   42.15                                                
 33 Millsap, Kevin      JR EAS                  1:23.82    1:19.65        
      37.32   42.33                                                
 35 Ellis, Richard      JR LAN                  1:18.18    1:19.70        
      37.57   42.13                                                
 36 Blunck, Erik        SO LAN                  1:21.67    1:20.25        
      38.23   42.02                                                
 37 Calvert, Josh       JR KWH                  1:17.36   x1:20.42        
      37.61   42.81                                                
 38 Worden, Chord       SO LAR                  1:23.32    1:20.68        
      37.71   42.97                                                
 39 Williams, Alex      SO RIV                  1:21.03    1:20.97        
 40 Baird, Grady        FR CAM                  1:23.13    1:21.52        
      37.36   44.16                                                
 41 Kuntz, Joe          SR POW                  1:21.70    1:21.91        
      39.11   42.80                                                
 42 Hossfeld, Flint     SR NEW                  1:20.00    1:22.57        
      38.64   43.93                                                
 43 Boldt, Nick         JR GRV                  1:22.44   x1:23.44        
      38.28   45.16                                                
 44 Madewell, Braedon   FR DOU                  1:22.22    1:24.07        
      39.31   44.76                                                
 45 Kinney, Mason       FR LAN                  1:25.79    1:24.59        
      40.42   44.17                                                
 46 Wolfe, Chris        FR KWH                  1:29.97   x1:25.07        
      40.64   44.43                                                
 47 Donnelly, Severin   JR KWH                  1:29.96   x1:25.35        
      40.84   44.51                                                
 48 Rogers, Enoch       SR BUF                  1:38.00    1:25.77        
      40.08   45.69                                                
 49 Lansberry, Trevor   FR RSP                  1:27.27    1:26.38        
 50 Kistemann, Micah    SO LAN                  1:31.75   x1:27.94        
      42.09   45.85                                                
 51 Rogers, Obadiah     FR BUF                  1:38.00    1:29.74        
      41.90   47.84                                                
 52 Wang, Jason            WOR                  1:27.85    1:31.61        
      40.79   50.82                                                
 53 Benson, Brandon     SR NEW                  1:39.74    1:31.79        
      44.20   47.59                                                
 54 Bridge, Carson      FR KWH                  1:32.55   x1:33.35        
      45.34   48.01                                                
 55 Hunter, Zach        SO KWH                  1:32.50   x1:34.10        
      44.38   49.72                                                
 56 Jackson, Cooper     SO LAR                  1:33.71    1:38.62        
      44.88   53.74                                                
 57 Smith, Sam          FR RSP                  1:38.70    1:41.34        
 -- Cox, Jay            FR POW                  1:18.58         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          4:05.85    3:50.45        
     1) Carsrud, Sani JR                2) Baldacci, Taylor SO            
     3) Porter, Alaysa FR               4) Hauber, McKenna SO             
       26.15    54.23    28.32  1:00.33    27.52    58.77    27.07    57.12
  2 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    4:08.39        
     1) Moritz, Cherylann               2) Otto, Avery                    
     3) Reyes, Emily                    4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       31.46  1:10.90    25.93    58.59    29.13  1:00.64    27.47    58.26
  3 Cheyenne Swim Club  'A'                                NT    4:29.89        
       31.01  1:04.57    32.78  1:08.24    33.45  1:12.86    30.28  1:04.22
 -- United Southwest Aquatics  'B'                         NT   x5:07.88        
     1) Fryer, Sierra                   2) Merrick, Adrianne              
     3) Moffatt, Merika                 4) Shereda, Cynthia               
       37.50  1:19.48    39.20  1:24.93    37.53  1:19.61    30.83  1:03.86
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: @ 3:16.28        2012 Gillette                                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    3:26.01    3:27.96         48  
     1) Mittelstaedt, Matt SR           2) Richardson, Noah SO            
     3) Pickard, Logan JR               4) DeYoung, Max FR                
       25.42             52.13                                             
                37.79           1:01.09    26.74                           
  2 Rock Springs High School  'A'               3:30.07    3:28.16         42  
     1) Spicer, James JR                2) DeFauw, Ron JR                 
     3) Monzon, Bryan SR                4) Anderson, Darwin FR            
       25.88             53.66                                             
                27.38             50.64    25.68                           
  3 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              3:30.19    3:28.63         40  
     1) Turner, Micah JR                2) Wessenberg, Stephen JR         
     3) Marshall, Walker SO             4) Mugg, Jackson JR               
       25.73             55.57                                             
                27.94             51.92    26.24                           
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                3:28.44    3:31.14         38  
     1) Westerberg, Kameron SR          2) Pfaff, Ian FR                  
     3) Hasskamp, Hunter JR             4) Chadderdon, Kellen FR          
       25.14             52.87                                             
                28.60             53.09    27.64                           
  5 Campbell County High School  'A'            3:28.13    3:34.15         36  
     1) Bonar, Austin JR                2) Hoffmann, Landon FR            
     3) Barton, Cole JR                 4) Brandon, Jordan JR             
       24.81             51.76                                             
                28.00             53.68    28.97                           
  6 Lander  'A'                                 3:30.83    3:34.85         34  
     1) Huelskamp, Caleb SO             2) Brinda, Ryan FR                
     3) Hulme, Lucas JR                 4) Kulow, Nick FR                 
  7 Sheridan High School  'A'                   3:27.42    3:34.89         32  
     1) Palmer, Kody JR                 2) Johannesmeyer, Caleb FR        
     3) Ahlstrom, Jacob JR              4) Patten, Oscar JR               
                       1:22.10                                             
                28.67             52.24    26.14                           
  8 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           3:31.00    3:38.94         30  
     1) Jardine, Dallin JR              2) Gemlo, Zach SR                 
     3) Hood, Chris JR                  4) Allison, Alex JR               
       26.09             55.16                                             
                28.23             54.55    30.90                           
  9 Douglas Bearcats  'A'                       3:56.50    3:57.45         27  
     1) Layher, Sawyer SR               2) Aguirre, Alano SO              
     3) Romberg, Spencer SR             4) Weiss, Trentn SR               
       28.65             59.18                                             
                32.82             58.74    29.04                           
  9 Cheyenne South  'A'                         4:01.78    3:57.45         27  
     1) Fawcett, Nathan SO              2) Holzhausen, Skyler SR          
     3) Anderson, Joshua SO             4) Toelle, Josiah JR              
 11 Powell High School  'A'                     3:54.63    4:05.83         22  
     1) Rogers, Joe SO                  2) Wilson, Trenton SO             
     3) Lopez, Chris SO                 4) Wilkerson, Dillinger JR        
       30.11           1:00.91                                             
                32.72           1:02.05    32.36                           
 12 Riverton High School  'A'                   4:01.23    4:16.08         18  
     1) Settlemire, Ashton FR           2) Stevens, Trevon FR             
     3) Williams, Alex SO               4) Shroyer, Nate SO               
       28.52             59.73                                             
                34.24           1:03.66    33.20                           
 13 Green River  'A'                            3:57.73    4:22.60         16  
     1) Moore, Brastin SO               2) Mondragon, Jacob FR            
     3) Sturlaugson, Ty JR              4) Lucero, Dade FR                
       28.82             59.60                                             
                34.59           1:06.71    37.22                           
 14 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       4:35.39    5:34.12         14  
     1) Parsons, Dalton SO              2) Curren, Kaden SO               
     3) Benson, Brandon SR              4) Hossfeld, Flint SR             
       33.27  1:11.77    41.96  1:29.11    44.05  1:36.28    16.49  1:16.96
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                3:40.00   x3:47.14        
     1) Bell, Dallin JR                 2) Hull, Cody JR                  
     3) Evenson, Tyler SO               4) Brooks, Jon SR                 
       26.60             56.67                                             
                30.49             57.54    31.50                           
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    3:52.13   x3:53.60        
     1) Clerkin, Sean FR                2) Kelly, Rowan FR                
     3) Buckman, Alex SR                4) Fontana, Connor SO             
       29.31           1:00.87                                             
                31.50             56.73    28.54                           
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                     NT   x3:55.09        
     1) Buffa, Sam SO                   2) Stone, Painter SO              
     3) Robinson, Birch SR              4) Mann, John SR                  
 -- Lander  'B'                                 3:52.15   x3:57.79        
     1) Roy, Gavin SR                   2) Ellis, Richard JR              
     3) Wright, Brendan FR              4) Kinney, Colin JR               
       27.84             57.83                                             
                33.04           1:00.83    29.46                           
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            3:35.99   x3:58.40        
     1) Willardson, Elijah FR           2) Vargas, Nathan SO              
     3) Pilon, Colton SO                4) Glaser, Nick JR                
       28.45           1:01.16                                             
                31.28             57.73    30.28                           
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'              4:02.19   x4:05.45        
     1) Mead, Nathan FR                 2) Rigler, Dallas SR              
     3) Turner, Trey FR                 4) Booth, Hunter SO               
       28.57           1:00.30                                             
                33.22           1:00.98    30.70                           
 -- Powell High School  'B'                     4:06.11   x4:08.55        
     1) Asay, Gavin JR                  2) Wilkerson, Hudson JR           
     3) Schiller, Braden JR             4) Fuller, Jared JR               
       28.97           1:01.76                                             
                34.86           1:03.24    32.02                           
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                   4:08.74   x4:13.03        
     1) Yates, Thomas FR                2) Thompson, Matt SO              
     3) Carroll, Sid SR                 4) Robinson, Walkara SO           
       30.13  1:04.46    29.73  1:02.94    30.48  1:04.51    16.18  1:01.12
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                     NT   x4:18.51        
     1) Lougee, Carson SR               2) Spangler, Hunter FR            
     3) Stone, Cooper SR                4) Parker, Charlie SO             
 -- Green River  'B'                            4:21.10   x4:18.51        
       30.87  1:04.66    28.38  1:00.28    29.42  1:03.46    32.44  1:10.11
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                         NT   x4:20.21        
     1) Wilcox, Carlton SR              2) Coleman, Isaac JR              
     3) Bury, Chris SO                  4) Muentzer, Jacob JR             
       31.55  1:06.47    30.79  1:04.25    27.96  1:00.61    32.62  1:08.88
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'E'                     NT   x4:37.22        
     1) Billings, Hudson SO             2) Bridge, Carson FR              
     3) Calvert, Josh JR                4) Speth, Calvin JR               
 -- Lander  'C'                                 4:13.57   x4:44.55        
     1) Kreager, Noah SR                2) Blunck, Erik SO                
     3) Winn, Wilson SO                 4) Edinger, Kyle SR               
       33.77  1:11.21    31.77  1:05.79    32.56  1:11.16    16.80  1:16.39
 -- Powell High School  'C'                     4:28.01   x4:56.14        
     1) Hogen, Bryce FR                 2) Allred, Dallin FR              
     3) Patrick, Wes JR                 4) Layton, Auston SR              
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'            4:06.03         NS        
 -- Campbell County High School  'D'                 NT         NS        
 -- Lander  'D'                                 4:49.21         NS        
     3) Kinney, Mason FR                4) Womack, Wyatt SO               
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Campbell County High School       433.5   2. Kelly Walsh High School             373
  3. Rock Springs High School            342   4. Laramie High School                 311
  5. Cheyenne South                      258   6. Lander                              245
  7. Cheyenne East High School           242   8. Green River                         236
  9. Sheridan High School              220.5  10. Cheyenne Central High School        220
 11. Powell High School                171.5  12. Worland High School                 119
 13. Douglas Bearcats                     93  14. Riverton High School                 48
 15. Newcaslte Dogies                   43.5  16. Buffalo High School                  37
 17. Natrona County High School           28