Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/27/2016  Page 1
Meet Results
LHS Boys Dual vs. Kemmerer  20-Dec-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay  
1
8
-
WY
A Relay
Lyman High School
 1:49.10
LYM
F
Y
Stone Olguin  (JR)
Carson Walker  (SO)
Konner Legault  (SR)
Cooper Haycock  (JR)
2
4
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:04.79
KEM
F
Y
Grady Killian  (FR)
Carl Krell  (JR)
Colton Rydstrom  (SR)
Benjamin Wergin  (FR)
3
2
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School
 2:06.77
LYM
F
Y
Kyler Legault  (SO)
Braydon Saxton  (SR)
Conner Crook  (SR)
Matthew Cramer  (SR)
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:27.13
KEM
F
Y
Eli Erickson  (SO)
Collin Smith  (FR)
Michael Clarke  (FR)
Tucker Erickson  (FR)
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
 
Krell, Carl  
  1:51.71Y
F
KEM-WY
1
6
---   
   25.89
   54.26
 1:22.88
 1:51.71
 
Hicks, Trevor  
  2:02.70Y
F
LYM-WY
2
4
---   
   26.92
   57.24
 1:29.93
 2:02.70
 
Crook, Conner  
  2:15.54Y
F
LYM-WY
3
3
---   
   31.68
 1:06.73
 1:41.48
 2:15.54
 
Officer, Wynn  
  2:16.18Y
F
LYM-WY
4
2
---   
   31.44
 1:06.56
 1:41.98
 2:16.18
 
Smith, Collin  
  2:39.02Y
F
KEM-WY
5
1
---   
   33.24
 1:14.94
 1:57.45
 2:39.02
 
Erickson, Tucker  
  2:51.24Y
F
KEM-WY
6
  ---
---   
   35.64
 1:21.22
 2:09.25
 2:51.24
 
Clarke, Michael  
  2:56.28Y
F
KEM-WY
7
  ---
---   
   37.47
 1:22.06
 2:10.68
 2:56.28
 
Killian, Grady  
  3:17.18Y
F
KEM-WY
8
  ---
---   
   39.37
 1:30.02
 2:21.36
 3:17.18
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
 
Olguin, Stone  
  2:26.61Y
F
LYM-WY
1
6
---   
   30.61
 1:08.28
 1:51.23
 2:26.61
 
Saxton, Braydon  
  2:29.68Y
F
LYM-WY
2
4
---   
   30.85
 1:09.80
 1:55.94
 2:29.68
 
Walker, Carson  
  2:29.79Y
F
LYM-WY
3
3
---   
   29.25
 1:06.85
 1:56.05
 2:29.79
 
Erickson, Eli  
  3:21.79Y
F
KEM-WY
4
2
---   
   51.72
 1:42.65
 2:36.37
 3:21.79
 
Dunford, Brendon  
  3:30.60Y
F
KEM-WY
5
1
---   
   50.72
 1:43.27
 2:40.67
 3:30.60
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
 
Legault, Konner  
    23.79Y
F
LYM-WY
1
6
-0.44
 
Cramer, Matthew  
    26.41Y
F
LYM-WY
2
4
-0.61
 
Legault, Kyler  
    27.32Y
F
LYM-WY
3
3
-0.70
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
    27.46Y
F
KEM-WY
4
2
---   
 
Rydstrom, Colton  
    27.55Y
F
KEM-WY
5
1
0.12
 
Grimes, Michael  
    31.58Y
F
KEM-WY
6
  ---
-2.13
 
Nelson, Steven  
    35.37Y
DQ
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/27/2016  Page 2
Meet Results
LHS Boys Dual vs. Kemmerer  20-Dec-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
 
Haycock, Cooper  
  1:02.64Y
F
LYM-WY
1
6
0.10
   29.24
 1:02.64
 
Walker, Carson  
  1:03.62Y
F
LYM-WY
2
4
---   
   28.90
 1:03.62
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
  1:17.43Y
F
KEM-WY
3
3
7.33
   33.24
 1:17.43
 
Smith, Collin  
  1:29.15Y
F
KEM-WY
4
2
-1.66
   37.40
 1:29.15
 
Rydstrom, Colton  
  1:31.28Y
F
KEM-WY
5
1
1.11
   37.71
 1:31.28
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
 
Legault, Konner  
    54.65Y
F
LYM-WY
1
6
1.40
   25.23
---
   54.65
 
Cramer, Matthew  
    59.86Y
F
LYM-WY
2
4
-0.28
   27.91
---
   59.86
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
  1:06.16Y
F
KEM-WY
3
3
---   
   30.79
---
 1:06.16
 
Clarke, Michael  
  1:15.59Y
F
KEM-WY
4
2
-3.25
---
---
 1:15.59
 
Grimes, Michael  
  1:19.10Y
F
KEM-WY
5
1
-1.80
   35.95
---
 1:19.10
 
Dunford, Brendon  
  1:28.59Y
F
KEM-WY
6
  ---
-0.91
---
---
 1:28.59
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
 
Hicks, Trevor  
  5:50.38Y
F
LYM-WY
1
6
---   
   28.80
 1:02.00
 1:36.90
 2:12.80
 2:49.02
 3:25.53
 4:02.13
 4:39.21
 5:15.98
 5:50.38
 
Saxton, Braydon  
  6:05.40Y
F
LYM-WY
2
4
---   
   29.60
 1:04.39
 1:41.92
 2:19.59
 2:57.73
 3:36.09
 4:13.64
 4:50.85
 5:29.13
 6:05.40
 
Crook, Conner  
  6:17.46Y
F
LYM-WY
3
3
---   
   32.13
 1:08.15
 1:45.29
 2:23.13
 3:02.38
 3:42.03
 4:21.29
 5:00.94
 5:39.98
 6:17.46
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
  6:41.55Y
F
KEM-WY
4
2
---   
   31.89
 1:11.78
 1:52.82
 2:34.21
 3:16.85
 3:59.11
 4:39.54
 5:19.29
 6:01.51
 6:41.55
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/27/2016  Page 3
Meet Results
LHS Boys Dual vs. Kemmerer  20-Dec-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay  
1
8
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
 1:41.84
LYM
F
Y
Stone Olguin  (JR)
Konner Legault  (SR)
Trevor Hicks  (SR)
Cooper Haycock  (JR)
   24.74
   50.87
 1:15.62
 1:41.84
2
4
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School
 1:51.01
LYM
F
Y
Kyler Legault  (SO)
Matthew Cramer  (SR)
Carson Walker  (SO)
Wynn Officer  (JR)
   27.55
   56.00
 1:23.23
 1:51.01
3
2
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:03.94
KEM
F
Y
Michael Clarke  (FR)
Eli Erickson  (SO)
Collin Smith  (FR)
Easton Rydstrom  (FR)
   28.76
 1:02.04
 1:32.67
 2:03.94
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:19.30
KEM
F
Y
Brendon Dunford  (JR)
Steven Nelson  (SO)
Tucker Erickson  (FR)
Michael Grimes  (FR)
   33.16
 1:11.81
 1:47.56
 2:19.30
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Haycock, Cooper  
    24.74Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.06
 
Officer, Wynn  
    27.55Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.41
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
    28.76Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Grimes, Michael  
    33.16Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.55
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
 
Krell, Carl  
    58.67Y
F
KEM-WY
1
6
---   
   28.11
   58.67
 
Haycock, Cooper  
X 1:01.22Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.18
   29.15
 1:01.22
 
Officer, Wynn  
X 1:10.25Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
2.45
   34.18
 1:10.25
 
Erickson, Tucker  
  1:28.33Y
F
KEM-WY
2
4
5.53
   42.62
 1:28.33
 
Nelson, Steven  
  1:36.39Y
F
KEM-WY
3
3
4.05
   46.63
 1:36.39
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
 
Olguin, Stone  
X 1:12.53Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.80
   34.05
 1:12.53
 
Legault, Kyler  
X 1:19.36Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.35
   36.93
 1:19.36
 
Erickson, Eli  
  1:33.92Y
F
KEM-WY
1
6
6.25
   41.72
 1:33.92
 
Killian, Grady  
  1:34.39Y
F
KEM-WY
2
4
1.38
   44.32
 1:34.39
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   12/27/2016  Page 4
Meet Results
LHS Boys Dual vs. Kemmerer  20-Dec-16 Yards
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay  
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
X  4:04.71
LYM
F
Y
Braydon Saxton  (SR)
Trevor Hicks  (SR)
Wynn Officer  (JR)
Conner Crook  (SR)
   30.34
 1:02.72
 1:31.24
 2:01.09
 2:29.63
 3:01.93
 3:31.27
---
 4:04.71
1
8
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 4:16.57
KEM
F
Y
Benjamin Wergin  (FR)
Easton Rydstrom  (FR)
Colton Rydstrom  (SR)
Carl Krell  (JR)
   26.48
   56.47
 1:26.92
 1:59.45
 2:30.86
 3:08.16
 3:40.22
---
 4:16.57
  ---
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 5:59.72
KEM
DQ
F
Y
Michael Grimes  (FR)
Brendon Dunford  (JR)
Steven Nelson  (SO)
Grady Killian  (FR)
   41.66
 1:29.69
 3:01.97
---
 3:09.95
 3:42.29
 4:26.55
 5:07.41
 5:59.72
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Krell, Carl  
    56.47Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   26.48
 
Crook, Conner  
X 1:02.72Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.94
   30.34
Killian, Grady  
  1:29.69Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.37
   41.66