Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
Rock Springs High School
 1:49.16
RSP
F
Y
Kade Thomas  (SR)
James Spicer  (JR)
Parker Newberg  (SR)
Ron DeFauw  (JR)
   27.68
   59.47
 1:25.41
 1:49.16
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
 1:49.92
LYM
F
Y
Trevor Hicks  (SR)
Carson Walker  (SO)
Konner Legault  (SR)
Cooper Haycock  (JR)
   26.91
   59.65
 1:26.59
 1:49.92
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Green River High School
 1:51.57
GRV
F
Y
   25.94
   56.76
 1:26.20
 1:51.57
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:01.07
KEM
F
Y
Easton Rydstrom  (FR)
Carl Krell  (JR)
Brandon Smith  (SR)
Benjamin Wergin  (FR)
   31.47
 1:08.60
 1:33.05
 2:01.07
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:05.87
SUB
F
Y
Justin Seeman  (SO)
Marcus Mahaffey  (SO)
Nile Debebe  (SO)
Benjamin Maxfield  (SO)
   32.41
 1:10.05
 1:39.32
 2:05.87
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:08.03
SUB
F
Y
Levi Douglas  (JR)
Josh Wiscabage  (FR)
Corbin Jessen  (FR)
Venelin Deribeev  (SR)
   32.50
 1:09.19
 1:40.95
 2:08.03
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:15.58
KEM
F
Y
Grady Killian  (FR)
Colton Rydstrom  (SR)
Collin Smith  (FR)
Adam Aase  (JR)
   33.19
 1:14.17
 1:47.68
 2:15.58
8
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:15.71
GRV
F
Y
   35.78
 1:15.57
 1:48.24
 2:15.71
9
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Rock Springs High School
 2:16.10
RSP
F
Y
Trevor Lansberry  (FR)
Conley Searle  (FR)
Johnathan Even  (JR)
Zakary Ross  (SR)
   35.83
 1:13.65
 1:46.51
 2:16.10
10
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:18.77
SUB
F
Y
Nicholas Primanis  (FR)
Ivan Todd  (JR)
Toby Covill  (SO)
Ed Gudino  (SO)
   34.59
 1:14.66
 1:47.88
 2:18.77
11
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Green River High School
 2:21.66
GRV
F
Y
   41.90
 1:18.02
 1:50.75
 2:21.66
12
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:31.90
EVN
F
Y
Brock Sponenburgh 
Jeremiah Young  (FR)
Reed Robinson  (SO)
Colter Camphouse  (FR)
   35.47
 1:13.11
 2:02.24
 2:31.90
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Haycock, Cooper  
    26.91Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.04
 
DeFauw, Ron  
    27.68Y
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
0.14
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
    31.47Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Maxfield, Benjamin  
    32.41Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Deribeev, Venelin  
    32.50Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Aase, Adam  
    33.19Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Gudino, Ed  
    34.59Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Camphouse, Colter  
    35.47Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
1.85
 
Ross, Zakary  
    35.83Y
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
3.49
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
 
DeFauw, Ron  
  1:58.62Y
F
RSP-WY
1
16
0.34
   27.10
   57.15
 1:27.88
 1:58.62
 
Bloomquist, Brendan  
  2:00.84Y
F
GRV-WY
2
13
---   
   27.15
   57.41
 1:29.17
 2:00.84
 
Saxton, Braydon  
  2:07.48Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
-3.08
   28.35
 1:00.69
 1:34.69
 2:07.48
 
Smith, Brandon  
  2:09.86Y
F
KEM-WY
4
11
5.77
   28.76
 1:01.54
 1:36.23
 2:09.86
 
Legault, Konner  
  2:11.95Y
F
LYM-WY
5
10
---   
   26.37
   58.21
 1:34.26
 2:11.95
 
Moore, Brastin  
  2:12.37Y
F
GRV-WY
6
9
2.36
   29.52
 1:02.49
 1:38.19
 2:12.37
 
Crook, Conner  
  2:13.68Y
F
LYM-WY
7
8
1.57
   30.92
 1:05.08
 1:39.18
 2:13.68
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
  2:15.33Y
F
KEM-WY
8
6
9.12
   28.26
 1:00.81
 1:37.53
 2:15.33
 
Sturlaugson, Ty  
  2:17.60Y
F
GRV-WY
9
4
---   
   30.59
 1:05.10
 1:42.07
 2:17.60
 
Hughes, Gavin  
  2:21.13Y
F
SUB-WY
10
3
-3.00
   31.04
 1:06.25
 1:44.12
 2:21.13
 
Erramouspe, Anthony  
  2:25.52Y
F
RSP-WY
11
2
3.85
   32.19
 1:09.02
 1:47.55
 2:25.52
 
Ziegler, Kade  
  2:26.81Y
F
SUB-WY
12
1
---   
   30.83
 1:09.71
 1:49.70
---
 2:26.81
 
Ratliff, Devin  
  2:29.00Y
F
GRV-WY
13
  ---
3.47
   33.55
 1:11.70
 1:52.09
 2:29.00
 
Ross, Zakary  
  2:30.83Y
F
RSP-WY
14
  ---
---   
   33.84
 1:12.44
 1:52.13
 2:30.83
 
Aase, Adam  
  2:34.77Y
F
KEM-WY
15
  ---
---   
   32.73
---
 1:11.79
---
 1:54.02
---
 2:34.77
 
Lund, Jared  
  2:38.42Y
F
GRV-WY
16
  ---
-10.98
   35.04
 1:14.30
 1:56.85
 2:38.42
 
Grimes, Michael  
  2:38.93Y
F
KEM-WY
17
  ---
-6.94
   34.42
 1:14.55
 1:58.80
 2:38.93
 
Bracken, Macen  
  2:43.04Y
F
GRV-WY
18
  ---
---   
---
---
---
---
---
---
 2:43.04
 
Primanis, Nicholas  
  2:46.04Y
F
SUB-WY
19
  ---
---   
   34.71
 1:15.94
 2:00.03
---
 2:46.04
 
Sponenburgh, Brock  
  2:47.52Y
F
EVN-WY
20
  ---
---   
   36.48
 1:18.26
 2:03.79
---
 2:47.52
 
Strange, Dylan  
  2:48.51Y
F
GRV-WY
21
  ---
7.70
   37.37
 1:20.26
 2:06.21
 2:48.51
 
Schurman, John  
  2:51.88Y
F
SUB-WY
22
  ---
---   
   37.07
---
 1:19.85
---
 2:06.46
---
 2:51.88
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Nelson, Steven  
  2:54.23Y
F
KEM-WY
23
  ---
-6.22
   38.26
 1:22.72
 2:11.14
---
 2:54.23
 
Todd, Makiah  
  2:54.86Y
F
SUB-WY
24
  ---
---   
   38.21
 1:23.30
 2:11.45
---
 2:54.86
 
Colyne, Colyer  
  3:02.02Y
F
EVN-WY
25
  ---
---   
   37.54
---
---
 2:13.76
 3:02.02
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
 
Anderson, Darwin  
  2:08.71Y
F
RSP-WY
1
16
0.40
   28.45
 1:01.48
 1:40.14
 2:08.71
 
Thomas, Kade  
  2:21.16Y
F
RSP-WY
2
13
2.45
   30.85
 1:06.51
 1:47.43
 2:21.16
 
Lyon, Dean  
  2:21.69Y
F
GRV-WY
3
12
-1.66
   30.11
 1:06.90
 1:49.36
 2:21.69
 
Hutchison, Lane  
  2:26.01Y
F
GRV-WY
4
11
---   
   31.21
 1:09.31
 1:54.39
 2:26.01
 
Sitz, Brandon  
  2:27.38Y
F
EVN-WY
5
10
-1.77
   31.50
 1:11.20
 1:52.52
 2:27.38
 
Legault, Kyler  
  2:32.34Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
---   
   31.53
 1:12.85
 1:57.31
 2:32.34
 
Saavedra, Isayah  
  2:32.90Y
F
EVN-WY
7
8
---   
   29.89
 1:09.89
 1:55.85
 2:32.90
 
Camphouse, Colter  
  2:40.32Y
F
EVN-WY
8
6
3.45
   33.23
 1:13.02
 2:03.05
 2:40.32
 
Debebe, Nile  
  2:46.76Y
F
SUB-WY
9
4
---   
   33.10
 1:19.78
 2:11.25
 2:46.76
 
Lucero, Dade  
  2:46.87Y
F
GRV-WY
10
3
9.37
   36.68
 1:20.41
 2:09.22
 2:46.87
 
Todd, Ivan  
  2:57.73Y
F
SUB-WY
11
2
---   
   34.23
 1:18.18
 2:15.57
 2:57.73
 
Douglas, Levi  
  3:03.80Y
F
SUB-WY
12
1
---   
   43.54
 1:31.54
 2:18.10
 3:03.80
 
Hanson, Phillip  
  3:37.38Y
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   46.98
 1:37.22
 2:45.00
 3:37.38
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 4
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
 
Richmond, Michael  
    23.15Y
F
GRV-WY
1
16
0.60
 
Krell, Carl  
    23.67Y
F
KEM-WY
2
13
0.23
 
Haycock, Cooper  
    23.78Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
0.41
 
Newberg, Parker  
    24.68Y
F
RSP-WY
4
11
0.03
 
Monzon, Bryan  
    25.20Y
F
RSP-WY
5
10
0.77
 
Hicks, Trevor  
    25.57Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
-0.38
 
Moffatt, Ethan  
    25.91Y
F
GRV-WY
7
8
1.23
 
Officer, Wynn  
    26.39Y
F
LYM-WY
8
6
0.17
 
Seeman, Justin  
    26.49Y
F
SUB-WY
9
4
0.49
 
Jessen, Corbin  
    26.64Y
F
SUB-WY
10
3
-0.81
 
Deribeev, Venelin  
    27.00Y
F
SUB-WY
11
2
-2.27
 
Maxfield, Benjamin  
    27.09Y
F
SUB-WY
12
1
---   
 
Rydstrom, Colton  
    27.30Y
F
KEM-WY
13
  ---
-0.13
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
    27.50Y
F
KEM-WY
14
  ---
0.49
 
Boldt, Nick  
    27.67Y
F
GRV-WY
15
  ---
0.47
 
Moller, Trevor  
    27.69Y
F
SUB-WY
16
  ---
-0.50
 
Richins, Caleb  
    27.70Y
F
EVN-WY
17
  ---
0.26
 
Wiscabage, Josh  
    27.82Y
F
SUB-WY
18
  ---
---   
 
Smith, Collin  
    27.83Y
F
KEM-WY
19
  ---
-0.81
 
Searle, Conley  
    28.51Y
F
RSP-WY
20
  ---
1.29
 
Gudino, Ed  
    28.70Y
F
SUB-WY
21
  ---
---   
 
Clarke, Michael  
    29.93Y
F
KEM-WY
22
  ---
0.61
 
Erickson, Tucker  
    30.09Y
F
KEM-WY
23
  ---
0.61
 
Robinson, Reed  
    30.48Y
F
EVN-WY
24
  ---
0.52
 
Covill, Toby  
    31.09Y
F
SUB-WY
25
  ---
---   
 
Moser, Trevor  
    31.79Y
F
GRV-WY
26
  ---
0.82
 
Young, Jeremiah  
    32.44Y
F
EVN-WY
27
  ---
---   
 
Smith, Sam  
    33.37Y
F
RSP-WY
28
  ---
1.68
 
Killian, Grady  
    34.03Y
F
KEM-WY
29
  ---
0.63
 
Conover, Bradyn  
    34.07Y
F
RSP-WY
30
  ---
0.45
 
Mondragon, Jacob  
NS
F
GRV-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Moore, Keyan  
 234.85
F
GRV-WY
1
16
-9.05
 
Sponenburgh, Brock  
 233.50
F
EVN-WY
2
13
-76.55
 
Saavedra, Isayah  
 226.65
F
EVN-WY
3
12
-96.15
 
Spalding, Coleton  
 180.35
F
GRV-WY
4
11
-27.35
 
Moffat, Miles  
 172.60
F
GRV-WY
5
10
-5.50
 
Even, Johnathan  
 168.55
F
RSP-WY
6
9
-96.05
 
Grajeda, Alejandro  
 160.45
F
GRV-WY
7
8
-24.90
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 5
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
 
Richmond, Michael  
    55.87Y
F
GRV-WY
1
16
0.44
   26.10
   55.87
 
Spicer, James  
  1:00.11Y
F
RSP-WY
2
13
2.89
   27.47
 1:00.11
 
Olguin, Stone  
  1:04.94Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
0.10
   28.96
 1:04.94
 
Moffatt, Ethan  
  1:05.25Y
F
GRV-WY
4
11
2.18
   30.30
 1:05.25
 
Johnson, Logan  
  1:06.31Y
F
GRV-WY
5
10
1.14
   30.11
 1:06.31
 
Seeman, Justin  
  1:12.31Y
F
SUB-WY
6
9
---   
   32.54
 1:12.31
 
Searle, Conley  
  1:14.10Y
F
RSP-WY
7
8
0.60
   34.59
 1:14.10
 
Camphouse, Colter  
  1:15.01Y
F
EVN-WY
8
6
-0.40
   34.37
 1:15.01
 
Wiscabage, Josh  
  1:16.08Y
F
SUB-WY
9
4
---   
   33.46
 1:16.08
 
Covill, Toby  
  1:20.38Y
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   36.91
 1:20.38
 
Siegismund, Ian  
  2:44.58Y
DQ
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 1:07.37
 2:44.58
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 6
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
 
Monzon, Bryan  
    54.17Y
F
RSP-WY
1
16
1.15
   26.52
   54.17
 
Legault, Konner  
    55.21Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
2.55
   25.75
   55.21
 
Sitz, Brandon  
    55.38Y
F
EVN-WY
3
12
-0.23
   25.98
   55.38
 
Newberg, Parker  
    55.53Y
F
RSP-WY
4
11
0.71
   26.65
   55.53
 
Hutchison, Lane  
    56.32Y
F
GRV-WY
5
10
2.71
   26.65
   56.32
 
Walker, Carson  
    56.96Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
-2.06
   27.67
   56.96
 
Phillips, Dylan  
    57.72Y
F
EVN-WY
7
8
0.52
   27.96
   57.72
 
Debebe, Nile  
    59.77Y
F
SUB-WY
8
6
---   
   28.34
   59.77
 
Maxfield, Benjamin  
  1:00.16Y
F
SUB-WY
9
4
---   
   29.28
 1:00.16
 
Moore, Brastin  
  1:00.47Y
F
GRV-WY
10
3
1.22
   29.14
 1:00.47
 
Moller, Trevor  
  1:01.37Y
F
SUB-WY
11
2
-1.44
   29.55
 1:01.37
 
Hughes, Gavin  
  1:03.51Y
F
SUB-WY
12
1
-4.55
   30.79
 1:03.51
 
Rydstrom, Colton  
  1:03.62Y
F
KEM-WY
13
  ---
1.35
   30.94
 1:03.62
 
Ratliff, Devin  
  1:05.06Y
F
GRV-WY
14
  ---
1.62
   31.59
 1:05.06
 
Lucero, Dade  
  1:05.41Y
F
GRV-WY
15
  ---
0.27
   31.22
 1:05.41
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
  1:05.81Y
F
KEM-WY
16
  ---
2.29
   31.78
 1:05.81
 
Moore, Keyan  
  1:07.29Y
F
GRV-WY
17
  ---
---   
   31.44
 1:07.29
 
Erickson, Tucker  
  1:09.46Y
F
KEM-WY
18
  ---
-0.85
   33.71
 1:09.46
 
Boldt, Nick  
  1:09.47Y
F
GRV-WY
19
  ---
-0.64
   32.65
 1:09.47
 
Lansberry, Trevor  
  1:11.52Y
F
RSP-WY
20
  ---
1.56
   33.00
 1:11.52
 
Grimes, Michael  
  1:11.73Y
F
KEM-WY
21
  ---
4.16
   34.77
 1:11.73
 
Clarke, Michael  
  1:12.62Y
F
KEM-WY
22
  ---
1.02
   33.80
 1:12.62
 
Todd, Makiah  
  1:13.70Y
F
SUB-WY
23
  ---
---   
   36.03
 1:13.70
 
Moser, Trevor  
  1:14.47Y
F
GRV-WY
24
  ---
-3.48
   34.29
 1:14.47
 
Grajeda, Alejandro  
  1:16.67Y
F
GRV-WY
25
  ---
0.60
   35.32
 1:16.67
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 7
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Schurman, John  
  1:18.31Y
F
SUB-WY
26
  ---
---   
   36.50
 1:18.31
 
Belcher, Brody  
  1:22.10Y
F
GRV-WY
27
  ---
1.24
   39.74
 1:22.10
 
Conover, Bradyn  
  1:22.86Y
F
RSP-WY
28
  ---
-3.42
   37.36
 1:22.86
 
Nelson, Steven  
  1:26.99Y
F
KEM-WY
29
  ---
10.05
   38.18
 1:26.99
 
Hanson, Phillip  
  1:17.25Y
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   37.27
 1:17.25
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 8
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
 
DeFauw, Ron  
  5:24.20Y
F
RSP-WY
1
16
4.71
   28.40
 1:00.81
 1:33.33
 2:06.00
 2:39.37
 3:12.66
 3:46.26
 4:19.76
 4:52.84
 5:24.20
 
Lyon, Dean  
  5:37.81Y
F
GRV-WY
2
13
1.05
   28.95
 1:02.30
 1:37.17
 2:12.55
 2:48.55
 3:24.17
 3:59.14
 4:33.33
 5:06.69
 5:37.81
 
Haycock, Cooper  
  5:38.19Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
---   
   28.71
 1:01.48
 1:35.12
 2:09.71
 2:44.85
 3:19.81
 3:55.24
 4:31.00
 5:06.67
 5:38.19
 
Hicks, Trevor  
  5:41.95Y
F
LYM-WY
4
11
-8.43
   28.12
   59.98
 1:33.37
 2:07.30
 2:42.63
 3:18.42
 3:55.05
 4:31.78
 5:08.02
 5:41.95
 
Bloomquist, Brendan  
  5:48.00Y
F
GRV-WY
5
10
---   
   29.64
 1:02.99
 1:37.19
 2:12.17
 2:47.56
 3:22.72
 3:58.97
 4:35.39
 5:12.31
 5:48.00
 
Smith, Brandon  
  6:10.16Y
F
KEM-WY
6
9
4.97
   28.22
 1:00.20
 1:34.91
 2:12.01
 2:49.79
 3:29.26
 4:09.89
 4:50.70
 5:30.84
 6:10.16
 
Mahaffey, Marcus  
  6:12.57Y
F
SUB-WY
7
8
---   
   30.22
 1:05.05
 1:41.60
 2:20.37
 3:00.29
 3:41.05
 4:21.40
 5:00.43
 5:38.04
 6:12.57
 
Erramouspe, Anthony  
  6:35.94Y
F
RSP-WY
8
6
11.83
   32.78
 1:11.36
 1:52.83
 2:33.25
 3:14.26
 3:55.61
 4:37.00
 5:18.34
 5:57.75
 6:35.94
 
Smith, Collin  
  6:54.33Y
F
KEM-WY
9
4
---   
   31.69
 1:10.39
 1:52.61
---
 2:36.16
 3:18.19
 4:02.49
---
 4:46.31
 5:30.33
 6:16.07
---
 6:54.33
 
Bracken, Macen  
  7:29.62Y
F
GRV-WY
10
3
---   
   37.13
---
---
 2:03.85
---
---
 3:37.14
 4:23.64
 5:10.41
 5:57.31
 6:45.55
---
 7:29.62
 
Lund, Jared  
  7:34.25Y
F
GRV-WY
11
2
---   
   37.77
 1:22.69
 2:09.12
---
 2:55.99
---
---
 4:30.36
 5:18.44
 6:05.19
 6:51.66
---
 7:34.25
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 9
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Young, Jeremiah  
  7:39.93Y
F
EVN-WY
12
1
---   
   38.91
 1:23.02
 2:09.09
---
 2:56.51
 3:44.08
 4:32.31
---
 5:20.74
 6:08.25
 6:54.46
---
 7:39.93
 
Colyne, Colyer  
  8:58.55Y
F
EVN-WY
13
  ---
---   
   37.94
 1:24.22
---
---
 3:09.02
---
---
 5:04.73
---
---
 7:05.12
 8:01.26
 8:58.55
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Rock Springs High School
 1:38.38
RSP
F
Y
Kade Thomas  (SR)
Bryan Monzon  (SR)
Parker Newberg  (SR)
Darwin Anderson  (FR)
   23.55
   49.98
 1:14.19
 1:38.38
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 1:43.27
KEM
F
Y
Benjamin Wergin  (FR)
Colton Rydstrom  (SR)
Brandon Smith  (SR)
Carl Krell  (JR)
   23.88
   49.76
 1:17.30
 1:43.27
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Green River High School
 1:44.07
GRV
F
Y
   26.37
   51.58
 1:19.52
 1:44.07
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
 1:45.79
LYM
F
Y
Kyler Legault  (SO)
Stone Olguin  (JR)
Conner Crook  (SR)
Braydon Saxton  (SR)
   26.43
   53.44
 1:18.41
 1:45.79
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 1:45.84
EVN
F
Y
Dylan Phillips  (JR)
Brandon Sitz  (SR)
Caleb Richins  (JR)
Isayah Saavedra 
   25.39
   57.98
 1:18.44
 1:45.84
6
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 1:48.31
SUB
F
Y
Venelin Deribeev  (SR)
Corbin Jessen  (FR)
Nile Debebe  (SO)
Kade Ziegler  (SO)
   26.78
   53.46
 1:20.75
 1:48.31
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 1:55.74
SUB
F
Y
Gavin Hughes  (FR)
Nicholas Primanis  (FR)
Trevor Moller  (SO)
Josh Wiscabage  (FR)
   28.04
   58.12
 1:28.17
 1:55.74
8
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Green River High School
 1:56.14
GRV
F
Y
   30.09
   59.61
 1:26.34
 1:56.14
9
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Green River High School
 1:58.44
GRV
F
Y
   28.91
   57.70
 1:29.52
 1:58.44
10
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Rock Springs High School
 2:00.11
RSP
F
Y
Anthony Erramouspe  (SO)
Trevor Lansberry  (FR)
Conley Searle  (FR)
Johnathan Even  (JR)
   30.24
 1:00.56
 1:32.38
 2:00.11
11
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:12.88
KEM
F
Y
Steven Nelson  (SO)
Michael Grimes  (FR)
Michael Clarke  (FR)
Tucker Erickson  (FR)
   31.06
 1:06.81
 1:42.07
 2:12.88
12
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:16.50
EVN
F
Y
Colyer Colyne 
Jeremiah Young  (FR)
Brock Sponenburgh 
Ian Siegismund  (JR)
   33.93
 1:11.02
 1:46.42
 2:16.50
13
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:16.60
SUB
F
Y
John Schurman  (JR)
Phillip Hanson  (FR)
Levi Douglas  (JR)
Makiah Todd  (SO)
   32.85
 1:10.35
 1:45.22
 2:16.60
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 10
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Anderson, Darwin  
    23.55Y
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
0.02
 
Krell, Carl  
    23.88Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.44
 
Saavedra, Isayah  
    25.39Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.30
 
Saxton, Braydon  
    26.43Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.26
 
Ziegler, Kade  
    26.78Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
0.54
 
Wiscabage, Josh  
    28.04Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Even, Johnathan  
    30.24Y
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
0.93
 
Erickson, Tucker  
    31.06Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.58
 
Todd, Makiah  
    32.85Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Siegismund, Ian  
    33.93Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
1.24
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
 
Krell, Carl  
    57.86Y
F
KEM-WY
1
16
1.11
   27.76
   57.86
 
Anderson, Darwin  
    59.57Y
F
RSP-WY
2
13
0.66
   29.25
   59.57
 
Spicer, James  
  1:00.76Y
F
RSP-WY
3
12
0.34
   29.33
 1:00.76
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
  1:06.31Y
F
KEM-WY
4
11
1.38
   31.90
 1:06.31
 
Officer, Wynn  
  1:07.52Y
F
LYM-WY
5
10
-0.28
   32.50
 1:07.52
 
Saxton, Braydon  
  1:10.27Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
1.77
   33.51
 1:10.27
 
Sturlaugson, Ty  
  1:12.82Y
F
GRV-WY
7
8
3.30
   34.16
 1:12.82
 
Aase, Adam  
  1:13.84Y
F
KEM-WY
8
6
---   
   35.07
 1:13.84
 
Todd, Ivan  
  1:14.58Y
F
SUB-WY
9
4
-6.18
   36.67
 1:14.58
 
Gudino, Ed  
  1:15.21Y
F
SUB-WY
10
3
---   
   35.64
 1:15.21
 
Crook, Conner  
  1:15.70Y
F
LYM-WY
11
2
-2.19
   36.99
 1:15.70
 
Richins, Caleb  
  1:16.19Y
F
EVN-WY
12
1
-2.01
   36.87
 1:16.19
 
Ross, Zakary  
  1:16.31Y
F
RSP-WY
13
  ---
4.12
   36.02
 1:16.31
 
Mondragon, Jacob  
  1:18.89Y
F
GRV-WY
14
  ---
2.00
   37.60
 1:18.89
 
Ziegler, Kade  
  1:19.06Y
F
SUB-WY
15
  ---
2.36
   36.64
 1:19.06
 
Robinson, Reed  
  1:24.07Y
F
EVN-WY
16
  ---
-2.32
   39.81
---
 1:24.07
 
Strange, Dylan  
  1:31.00Y
F
GRV-WY
17
  ---
---   
   43.83
---
 1:31.00
 
Belcher, Brody  
  1:43.00Y
F
GRV-WY
18
  ---
-3.62
---
---
 1:43.00
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 11
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
 
Olguin, Stone  
  1:08.18Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-0.21
   31.82
 1:08.18
 
Thomas, Kade  
  1:08.37Y
F
RSP-WY
2
13
0.45
   32.00
 1:08.37
 
Johnson, Logan  
  1:15.26Y
F
GRV-WY
3
12
2.96
   34.44
 1:15.26
 
Deribeev, Venelin  
  1:16.72Y
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-10.26
   36.22
 1:16.72
 
Moffat, Miles  
  1:17.91Y
F
GRV-WY
5
10
0.08
   36.41
 1:17.91
 
Legault, Kyler  
  1:18.28Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
0.29
   36.43
 1:18.28
 
Mahaffey, Marcus  
  1:19.12Y
F
SUB-WY
7
8
-1.43
   38.10
 1:19.12
 
Phillips, Dylan  
  1:19.65Y
F
EVN-WY
8
6
-0.31
   37.16
 1:19.65
 
Douglas, Levi  
  1:20.60Y
F
SUB-WY
9
4
0.44
   38.14
 1:20.60
 
Walker, Carson  
  1:21.47Y
F
LYM-WY
10
3
---   
   38.75
 1:21.47
 
Spalding, Coleton  
  1:21.99Y
F
GRV-WY
11
2
0.70
   38.12
 1:21.99
 
Jessen, Corbin  
  1:22.57Y
F
SUB-WY
12
1
-2.85
   39.19
 1:22.57
 
Killian, Grady  
  1:27.63Y
F
KEM-WY
13
  ---
-1.40
   42.10
 1:27.63
 
Primanis, Nicholas  
  1:36.40Y
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
---   
   43.83
 1:36.40
 
Smith, Sam  
  1:46.23Y
F
RSP-WY
15
  ---
7.53
   49.74
 1:46.23
 
Siegismund, Ian  
  2:00.38Y
F
EVN-WY
16
  ---
3.25
   53.84
 2:00.38
 
Lansberry, Trevor  
  1:31.59Y
DQ
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   41.76
 1:31.59
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 12
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Rock Springs High School
 3:31.39
RSP
F
Y
Ron DeFauw  (JR)
Bryan Monzon  (SR)
Darwin Anderson  (FR)
James Spicer  (JR)
   26.46
   55.25
 1:21.01
 1:49.67
 2:14.83
 2:42.24
 3:05.60
 3:31.39
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Green River High School
 3:37.32
GRV
F
Y
   25.13
   52.01
 1:18.27
 1:47.58
 2:13.24
 2:42.63
 3:07.85
 3:37.32
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
 3:42.39
LYM
F
Y
Konner Legault  (SR)
Trevor Hicks  (SR)
Braydon Saxton  (SR)
Cooper Haycock  (JR)
   25.90
   54.82
 1:20.44
 1:49.97
 2:15.42
 2:45.15
 3:12.11
 3:42.39
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School
 4:03.98
LYM
F
Y
Wynn Officer  (JR)
Carson Walker  (SO)
Kyler Legault  (SO)
Conner Crook  (SR)
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 4:03.98
5
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 4:06.02
EVN
F
Y
Brandon Sitz  (SR)
Caleb Richins  (JR)
Isayah Saavedra 
Dylan Phillips  (JR)
   28.21
   58.90
 1:28.33
 2:03.05
 2:32.54
 3:06.29
 3:33.68
 4:06.02
6
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 4:15.19
SUB
F
Y
Marcus Mahaffey  (SO)
Benjamin Maxfield  (SO)
Justin Seeman  (SO)
Kade Ziegler  (SO)
   31.54
 1:07.33
 1:36.83
 2:10.29
 2:40.32
 3:14.45
 3:42.97
 4:15.19
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Green River High School
 4:32.17
GRV
F
Y
   34.99
 1:13.52
 1:46.10
 2:23.74
 2:52.93
 3:24.19
 3:56.44
 4:32.17
8
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 4:36.32
KEM
F
Y
Easton Rydstrom  (FR)
Michael Clarke  (FR)
Adam Aase  (JR)
Michael Grimes  (FR)
   32.92
 1:09.38
 1:40.67
 2:14.32
 2:48.15
 3:34.27
 4:01.07
 4:36.32
9
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 4:43.18
SUB
F
Y
Gavin Hughes  (FR)
Ed Gudino  (SO)
Toby Covill  (SO)
Trevor Moller  (SO)
   30.65
 1:02.50
 1:34.38
 2:10.73
 2:47.71
 3:30.95
 4:04.81
---
 4:43.18
10
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Rock Springs High School
 4:55.05
RSP
F
Y
Bradyn Conover  (FR)
Sam Smith  (FR)
Johnathan Even  (JR)
Zakary Ross  (SR)
   33.52
 1:11.15
 1:46.48
 2:30.75
 3:05.81
 3:46.91
 4:18.88
---
 4:55.05
11
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 5:01.26
KEM
F
Y
Steven Nelson  (SO)
Grady Killian  (FR)
Tucker Erickson  (FR)
Collin Smith  (FR)
   31.93
 1:08.03
 1:45.99
 2:25.90
 3:02.64
 3:51.71
 4:24.29
 5:01.26
12
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Green River High School
 5:07.23
GRV
F
Y
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 5:07.23
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   1/25/2017  Page 13
Meet Results
Lyman HS Boys Invite Jan 20 2017  20-Jan-17 Yards
13
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Evanston High School
 5:09.65
EVN
F
Y
Ian Siegismund  (JR)
Colyer Colyne 
Reed Robinson  (SO)
Colter Camphouse  (FR)
   32.88
 1:07.49
 1:45.18
 2:32.63
 3:59.04
 4:30.31
---
---
 5:09.65
14
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 5:17.08
SUB
F
Y
Makiah Todd  (SO)
Phillip Hanson  (FR)
Ivan Todd  (JR)
John Schurman  (JR)
   38.88
 1:24.25
 2:02.83
 2:42.01
 3:20.08
 4:05.42
 4:38.13
---
 5:17.08
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Haycock, Cooper  
    54.82Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.06
   25.90
 
Spicer, James  
    55.25Y
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
2.29
   26.46
 
Phillips, Dylan  
    58.90Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
1.70
   28.21
 
Moller, Trevor  
  1:02.50Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.31
   30.65
 
Ziegler, Kade  
  1:07.33Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
7.65
   31.54
 
Camphouse, Colter  
  1:07.49Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
2.59
   32.88
 
Smith, Collin  
  1:08.03Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.26
   31.93
 
Grimes, Michael  
  1:09.38Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.81
   32.92
 
Ross, Zakary  
  1:11.15Y
F
RSP-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   33.52
Schurman, John  
  1:24.25Y
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   38.88