Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 1
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
Lyman High School
 1:47.54
LYM
F
Y
Stone Olguin  (JR)
Carson Walker  (SO)
Konner Legault  (SR)
Cooper Haycock  (JR)
   27.01
   57.44
 1:23.89
 1:47.54
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 2:00.42
RAW
F
Y
Joseph Horn  (SO)
Taylor Harshman  (SO)
Evan Epp  (JR)
Erick Beltran  (SO)
   33.87
 1:07.20
 1:35.37
 2:00.42
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 2:00.47
EVN
F
Y
Brandon Sitz  (SR)
Caleb Richins  (JR)
Isayah Saavedra 
Dylan Phillips  (JR)
   33.83
 1:03.38
 1:34.81
 2:00.47
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:09.58
KEM
F
Y
Easton Rydstrom  (FR)
Colton Rydstrom  (SR)
Brandon Smith  (SR)
Benjamin Wergin  (FR)
   31.24
 1:10.76
 1:42.09
 2:09.58
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 2:12.04
RAW
F
Y
William Robinson  (JR)
Christian Russell  (JR)
Dylan Flack  (JR)
Kevin Monson  (JR)
   33.44
 1:10.58
 1:42.49
 2:12.04
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:21.23
KEM
F
Y
Grady Killian  (FR)
Collin Smith  (FR)
Eli Erickson  (SO)
Tucker Erickson  (FR)
   37.80
 1:17.98
 1:52.56
 2:21.23
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Haycock, Cooper  
    27.01Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.41
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
    31.24Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.23
 
Monson, Kevin  
    33.44Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Phillips, Dylan  
    33.83Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
1.76
 
Beltran, Erick  
    33.87Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
-1.61
 
Erickson, Tucker  
    37.80Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.37
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 2
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
 
Hicks, Trevor  
  2:01.83Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
0.44
   27.43
   58.12
 1:30.09
---
 2:01.83
 
Saxton, Braydon  
  2:06.26Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
-0.71
   28.45
 1:00.47
 1:33.58
---
 2:06.26
 
Crook, Conner  
  2:11.20Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
-0.17
   30.63
 1:03.92
 1:37.94
---
 2:11.20
 
Smith, Brandon  
  2:16.19Y
F
KEM-WY
4
11
12.10
   29.13
 1:04.15
 1:40.91
---
 2:16.19
 
Langenderfer, Braxton  
  2:17.59Y
F
RAW-WY
5
10
-1.38
   30.60
 1:05.23
 1:42.50
---
 2:17.59
 
Mendoza, Jesse  
  2:19.98Y
F
RAW-WY
6
9
4.03
   30.06
---
---
 1:43.33
 2:19.98
 
Aase, Adam  
  2:28.30Y
F
KEM-WY
7
7
-4.06
   31.68
 1:10.73
 1:51.28
---
 2:28.30
 
Smith, Collin  
  2:30.88Y
F
KEM-WY
8
5
-0.12
   32.51
 1:11.09
 1:51.11
---
 2:30.88
 
Rydstrom, Colton  
  2:33.13Y
F
KEM-WY
9
4
3.52
   33.62
 1:11.47
 1:52.92
---
 2:33.13
 
Robinson, Reed  
  2:33.22Y
F
EVN-WY
10
3
0.98
   32.56
 1:11.55
 1:53.31
---
 2:33.22
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
  2:34.60Y
F
KEM-WY
11
  ---
0.90
   36.15
 1:15.75
 1:57.82
---
 2:34.60
 
Mayer, Gunner  
  2:36.85Y
F
RAW-WY
12
2
-2.74
   35.22
---
---
 1:57.47
 2:36.85
 
Young, Jeremiah  
  2:38.03Y
F
EVN-WY
13
1
-1.09
---
---
 1:17.63
 1:59.14
 2:38.03
 
Erickson, Tucker  
  2:43.64Y
F
KEM-WY
14
  ---
9.44
   34.91
 1:17.53
 2:03.05
---
 2:43.64
 
Nelson, Steven  
  2:56.51Y
F
KEM-WY
15
  ---
2.28
   38.52
 1:22.98
 2:11.52
---
 2:56.51
 
Mikesell, Trevor  
  2:59.87Y
F
RAW-WY
16
  ---
-6.05
---
---
 1:27.29
 2:17.43
 2:59.87
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 3
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
 
Walker, Carson  
  2:20.44Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-1.55
   27.22
 1:03.55
 1:46.36
 2:20.44
 
Phillips, Dylan  
  2:28.57Y
F
EVN-WY
2
13
1.70
   32.96
 1:10.61
 1:57.18
 2:28.57
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
  2:29.52Y
F
KEM-WY
3
12
3.81
   29.98
 1:06.82
 1:54.80
 2:29.52
 
Epp, Evan  
  2:31.15Y
F
RAW-WY
4
11
6.12
   31.55
 1:12.14
 1:58.71
 2:31.15
 
Horn, Joseph  
  2:32.72Y
F
RAW-WY
5
10
6.73
   32.96
 1:14.08
 1:59.55
 2:32.72
 
Officer, Wynn  
  2:33.81Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
1.06
   33.29
 1:08.45
 1:58.83
 2:33.81
 
Beltran, Erick  
  2:44.26Y
F
RAW-WY
7
7
---   
   31.93
 1:14.54
 2:03.10
 2:44.26
 
Sponenburgh, Brock  
  2:59.68Y
F
EVN-WY
8
5
1.90
   42.13
 1:25.46
 2:17.72
 2:59.68
 
Legault, Kyler  
  2:30.37Y
DQ
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   30.37
 1:09.60
 1:53.53
 2:30.37
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
 
Haycock, Cooper  
    23.81Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
0.44
 
Legault, Konner  
    23.94Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
0.53
 
Cramer, Matthew  
    24.93Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
-0.71
 
Harshman, Taylor  
    25.60Y
F
RAW-WY
4
11
-0.26
 
Richins, Caleb  
    28.06Y
F
EVN-WY
5
10
0.67
 
Erickson, Eli  
    28.65Y
F
KEM-WY
6
9
0.53
 
Martinez, Gabriel  
    29.47Y
F
RAW-WY
7
7
0.68
 
Clarke, Michael  
    29.56Y
F
KEM-WY
8
5
0.69
 
Grimes, Michael  
    29.92Y
F
KEM-WY
9
4
1.18
 
Flack, Dylan  
    30.39Y
F
RAW-WY
10
3
1.37
 
Russell, Christian  
    30.63Y
F
RAW-WY
11
2
2.12
 
Robinson, William  
    30.65Y
F
RAW-WY
12
  ---
-0.54
 
Siegismund, Ian  
    32.22Y
F
EVN-WY
13
1
-0.47
 
Killian, Grady  
    32.45Y
F
KEM-WY
14
  ---
-0.95
 
Delgado, Kevin  
    34.06Y
F
RAW-WY
15
  ---
-1.63
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Saavedra, Isayah  
 218.95
F
EVN-WY
1
16
-103.85
 
Sponenburgh, Brock  
 189.85
F
EVN-WY
2
13
-120.20
 
Chavez, Israel  
 144.70
F
RAW-WY
3
12
-159.40
 
Monson, Kevin  
 129.80
F
RAW-WY
4
11
-37.20
 
Schutterle, Dylan  
 74.30
F
RAW-WY
5
10
-11.55
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 4
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
 
Walker, Carson  
    59.22Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-1.09
   27.35
   59.22
 
Epp, Evan  
  1:08.07Y
F
RAW-WY
2
13
1.03
   30.88
 1:08.07
 
Richins, Caleb  
  1:13.75Y
F
EVN-WY
3
12
1.44
   33.65
 1:13.75
 
Young, Jeremiah  
  1:41.26Y
F
EVN-WY
4
11
-1.77
   44.99
 1:41.26
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
 
Olguin, Stone  
    53.71Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-0.07
   25.47
   53.71
 
Legault, Konner  
    53.77Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
1.11
   25.43
   53.77
 
Cramer, Matthew  
    55.63Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
-2.22
   26.30
   55.63
 
Harshman, Taylor  
    55.69Y
F
RAW-WY
4
11
-1.22
   27.28
   55.69
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
    56.24Y
F
KEM-WY
5
10
0.74
   26.39
   56.24
 
Mendoza, Jesse  
    59.11Y
F
RAW-WY
6
9
-0.82
   28.50
   59.11
 
Chavez, Israel  
  1:03.78Y
F
RAW-WY
7
7
2.29
   31.09
 1:03.78
 
Smith, Collin  
  1:04.41Y
F
KEM-WY
8
5
-0.63
   30.66
 1:04.41
 
Martinez, Gabriel  
  1:04.67Y
F
RAW-WY
9
4
1.65
   31.25
 1:04.67
 
Rydstrom, Colton  
  1:05.98Y
F
KEM-WY
10
3
4.24
   31.74
 1:05.98
 
Robinson, Reed  
  1:07.08Y
F
EVN-WY
11
2
-1.86
   31.73
 1:07.08
 
Mayer, Gunner  
  1:08.13Y
F
RAW-WY
12
  ---
-3.92
   33.25
 1:08.13
 
Grimes, Michael  
  1:08.19Y
F
KEM-WY
13
1
0.89
   32.71
 1:08.19
 
Flack, Dylan  
  1:12.16Y
F
RAW-WY
14
  ---
3.12
   33.40
 1:12.16
 
Schutterle, Dylan  
  1:13.00Y
F
RAW-WY
15
  ---
-1.23
   33.60
 1:13.00
 
Siegismund, Ian  
  1:20.75Y
F
EVN-WY
16
  ---
-2.21
   36.99
 1:20.75
 
Mikesell, Trevor  
  1:22.28Y
F
RAW-WY
17
  ---
-0.16
   39.41
 1:22.28
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 5
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Boys 500 Free   
 
Saxton, Braydon  
  5:44.65Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-3.57
   29.99
 1:04.40
 1:39.04
 2:13.89
 2:49.45
 3:24.83
 4:00.28
 4:36.48
 5:11.37
 5:44.65
 
Crook, Conner  
  5:56.49Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
-5.68
   31.12
 1:04.95
 1:39.87
 2:15.83
 2:51.91
 3:29.17
 4:06.72
 4:44.89
 5:21.57
 5:56.49
 
Sitz, Brandon  
  6:02.18Y
F
EVN-WY
3
12
-9.04
   28.71
 1:00.72
 1:35.50
 2:12.09
 2:50.07
 3:28.62
 4:07.94
 4:47.09
 5:25.06
 6:02.18
 
Smith, Brandon  
  6:22.63Y
F
KEM-WY
4
11
30.58
   30.44
 1:06.70
 1:45.89
 2:24.93
 3:04.26
 3:43.86
 4:24.56
 5:04.46
 5:43.91
 6:22.63
 
Russell, Christian  
  6:51.97Y
F
RAW-WY
5
10
-4.07
   32.67
 1:11.22
 1:52.36
 2:33.59
 3:17.74
 4:01.05
 4:45.89
 5:29.20
 6:12.59
 6:51.97
 
Clarke, Michael  
  7:34.15Y
F
KEM-WY
6
9
-8.48
   34.54
 1:16.53
 2:02.76
 2:50.34
 3:38.32
 4:27.43
 5:15.26
 6:03.29
 6:50.77
 7:34.15
 
Nelson, Steven  
  7:38.63Y
F
KEM-WY
7
7
-39.54
   40.74
---
 1:25.33
---
 2:14.47
 3:02.34
---
 3:49.28
---
 4:35.73
 5:23.64
---
 6:10.58
---
 6:57.19
---
 7:38.63
 
Delgado, Kevin  
  7:50.31Y
F
RAW-WY
8
5
---   
   40.52
---
 1:27.35
---
 2:14.91
 3:02.49
---
 3:49.52
---
 4:38.06
---
---
 6:15.69
---
 7:06.01
---
 7:50.31
 
Colyne, Colyer  
  9:14.44Y
F
EVN-WY
9
4
15.89
   37.25
---
---
---
---
---
---
 4:14.02
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 9:14.44
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 6
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
 1:37.30
LYM
F
Y
Cooper Haycock  (JR)
Stone Olguin  (JR)
Konner Legault  (SR)
Trevor Hicks  (SR)
   25.08
   48.91
 1:13.66
 1:37.30
2
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School
 1:46.79
LYM
F
Y
Matthew Cramer  (SR)
Conner Crook  (SR)
Braydon Saxton  (SR)
Kyler Legault  (SO)
   26.54
   51.74
 1:20.36
 1:46.79
3
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 1:46.95
RAW
F
Y
Joseph Horn  (SO)
Israel Chavez  (JR)
Erick Beltran  (SO)
Braxton Langenderfer 
   26.70
   53.05
 1:21.47
 1:46.95
4
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 1:54.03
EVN
F
Y
Caleb Richins  (JR)
Brock Sponenburgh 
Reed Robinson  (SO)
Isayah Saavedra 
   25.82
   53.60
 1:22.55
 1:54.03
5
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 1:56.87
KEM
F
Y
Eli Erickson  (SO)
Collin Smith  (FR)
Michael Grimes  (FR)
Adam Aase  (JR)
   29.04
   58.15
 1:27.27
 1:56.87
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 1:56.89
RAW
F
Y
William Robinson  (JR)
Gabriel Martinez  (SO)
Jesse Mendoza  (SO)
Dylan Flack  (JR)
   30.61
 1:01.50
 1:31.06
 1:56.89
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 2:12.73
KEM
F
Y
Tucker Erickson  (FR)
Steven Nelson  (SO)
Grady Killian  (FR)
Michael Clarke  (FR)
   30.79
 1:06.18
 1:41.08
 2:12.73
8
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 2:13.92
RAW
F
Y
Trevor Mikesell  (SO)
Kevin Delgado  (SO)
Dylan Schutterle  (SO)
Gunner Mayer  (FR)
   30.58
 1:08.27
 1:41.14
 2:13.92
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Hicks, Trevor  
    25.08Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.04
 
Saavedra, Isayah  
    25.82Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.73
 
Legault, Kyler  
    26.54Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.22
 
Langenderfer, Braxton  
    26.70Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.85
 
Aase, Adam  
    29.04Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.92
 
Mayer, Gunner  
    30.58Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.37
 
Flack, Dylan  
    30.61Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
1.59
 
Clarke, Michael  
    30.79Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
1.92
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 7
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
 
Haycock, Cooper  
  1:00.15Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
2.53
   28.71
 1:00.15
 
Hicks, Trevor  
  1:02.46Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
1.21
   29.52
 1:02.46
 
Officer, Wynn  
  1:06.07Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
-1.21
   31.95
 1:06.07
 
Aase, Adam  
  1:11.87Y
F
KEM-WY
4
11
-1.24
   34.39
 1:11.87
 
Monson, Kevin  
  1:11.90Y
F
RAW-WY
5
10
---   
   35.35
---
 1:11.90
 
Rydstrom, Easton  
  1:16.93Y
F
KEM-WY
6
9
---   
   37.79
---
 1:16.93
 
Erickson, Tucker  
  1:22.05Y
F
KEM-WY
7
7
2.89
   40.17
 1:22.05
 
Colyne, Colyer  
  1:43.74Y
F
EVN-WY
8
5
-2.69
---
---
 1:43.74
 
Phillips, Dylan  
NS
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
 
Olguin, Stone  
  1:09.24Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
1.13
   32.22
 1:09.24
 
Sitz, Brandon  
  1:10.37Y
F
EVN-WY
2
13
1.90
   32.73
 1:10.37
 
Horn, Joseph  
  1:14.83Y
F
RAW-WY
3
12
2.59
   35.19
 1:14.83
 
Legault, Kyler  
  1:16.23Y
F
LYM-WY
4
11
-0.05
   35.86
 1:16.23
 
Saavedra, Isayah  
  1:17.10Y
F
EVN-WY
5
10
---   
   35.83
 1:17.10
 
Langenderfer, Braxton  
  1:19.13Y
F
RAW-WY
6
9
-2.35
   38.28
 1:19.13
 
Erickson, Eli  
  1:25.35Y
F
KEM-WY
7
7
2.27
   40.14
 1:25.35
 
Robinson, William  
  1:25.60Y
F
RAW-WY
8
5
0.47
   40.32
 1:25.60
 
Killian, Grady  
  1:25.63Y
F
KEM-WY
9
4
-0.18
   39.99
 1:25.63
 
Beltran, Erick  
  1:26.16Y
F
RAW-WY
10
3
-7.07
   41.99
 1:26.16
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/6/2017  Page 8
Meet Results
Lyman Invite HS Boys Feb 4th 2017  04-Feb-17 Yards
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School
 3:49.06
LYM
F
Y
Braydon Saxton  (SR)
Carson Walker  (SO)
Wynn Officer  (JR)
Matthew Cramer  (SR)
   26.49
   56.78
 1:24.55
 1:55.24
 2:21.14
 2:49.72
 3:17.31
 3:49.06
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 4:12.51
KEM
F
Y
Brandon Smith  (SR)
Colton Rydstrom  (SR)
Easton Rydstrom  (FR)
Benjamin Wergin  (FR)
   28.77
 1:00.46
 1:27.87
 1:59.69
 2:30.89
 3:05.18
 3:38.53
 4:12.51
3
24
-
WY
B Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 4:31.34
RAW
F
Y
Gunner Mayer  (FR)
Christian Russell  (JR)
Israel Chavez  (JR)
Gabriel Martinez  (SO)
   30.49
 1:06.13
 1:39.50
 2:15.94
 2:47.61
 3:26.49
 3:58.04
 4:31.34
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Evanston High School
 4:41.46
EVN
F
Y
Reed Robinson  (SO)
Brock Sponenburgh 
Dylan Phillips  (JR)
Brandon Sitz  (SR)
   33.17
 1:08.93
 1:41.80
 2:21.46
 2:52.81
 3:30.16
 4:03.12
 4:41.46
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Boys 2016-17
 4:55.75
KEM
F
Y
Michael Clarke  (FR)
Michael Grimes  (FR)
Steven Nelson  (SO)
Adam Aase  (JR)
   33.19
 1:13.31
 1:48.18
 2:30.05
 3:02.51
 3:39.95
 4:13.58
 4:55.75
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Rawlins Outlaws
 4:04.01
RAW
DQ
F
Y
Kevin Monson  (JR)
Jesse Mendoza  (SO)
Evan Epp  (JR)
Taylor Harshman  (SO)
   28.04
   58.59
 1:28.45
 2:04.88
 2:33.84
 3:05.55
 3:33.43
 4:04.01
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Cramer, Matthew  
    56.78Y
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
-1.07
   26.49
 
Harshman, Taylor  
    58.59Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
1.68
   28.04
 
Wergin, Benjamin  
  1:00.46Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
4.96
   28.77
 
Martinez, Gabriel  
  1:06.13Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
3.11
   30.49
 
Sitz, Brandon  
  1:08.93Y
F
EVN-WY
  ---
  ---
14.54
   33.17
Aase, Adam  
  1:13.31Y
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
10.19
   33.19