Licensed to Casper Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/12/2016 08:51 AM
                     BPHS Dual Boys Swim Meet - 12/9/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               2:05.30    2:16.79    8  
     1) Mahaffey, Marcus                2) Nielson, Garrett               
     3) Deribeev, Venelin               4) Seeman, Justin                 
       32.92  1:11.78  1:48.00  2:16.79                                    
  2 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             2:21.00    2:30.26    4  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Rydstrom, Colton                4) Clarke, Michael                
       33.33  1:17.81  1:54.99  2:30.26                                    
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'                    NT    2:32.10    2  
     1) Boespflug, Tanner               2) Douglas, Levi                  
     3) Covill, Toby                    4) Moller, Trevor                 
       37.27  1:19.70  2:00.66  2:32.10                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Mitchel, John                   2) Todd, Ivan                     
     3) Jessen, Corbin                  4) Rellstab, Jack                 
       39.33  1:27.57  2:13.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandon               KEM                  2:12.00    2:25.63    6  
       32.21  1:08.91  1:47.30  2:25.63                                    
  2 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette             2:41.36    2:38.31    4  
       34.75  1:14.70  1:57.74  2:38.31                                    
  3 Hughes, Gavin                Sublette                  NT    2:48.17    3  
       37.17  1:19.94  2:04.39  2:48.17                                    
  4 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette             2:39.65    2:52.89    2  
       38.01  1:21.85  2:08.44  2:52.89                                    
  5 Rellstab, Jack               Sublette                  NT    3:17.44    1  
       41.61  1:32.68  3:17.44                                             
  6 Clarke, Michael              KEM                       NT    3:21.34  
       39.57  1:30.62  2:26.83  3:21.34                                    
  7 Primanis, Nicholas           Sublette                  NT    3:23.40  
       36.96  1:24.54  2:20.77  3:23.40                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                       NT    2:48.16    6  
       35.23  1:17.92  2:10.80  2:48.16                                    
  2 Nielson, Garrett             Sublette             3:00.34    2:50.91    4  
       32.48  1:16.40  2:12.06  2:50.91                                    
  3 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette             2:41.52    2:52.48    3  
       37.47  1:20.49  2:13.13  2:52.48                                    
  4 Smith, Collin                KEM                       NT    3:27.63    2  
       46.21  1:39.23  2:40.98  3:27.63                                    
  5 Covill, Toby                 Sublette             3:34.51    3:28.05    1  
       42.96  1:39.25  2:42.19  3:28.05                                    
  6 Ziegler, Kade                Sublette             3:18.88    3:30.88  
       41.07  1:30.43  2:32.67  3:30.88                                    
  7 Todd, Ivan                   Sublette             3:39.49    3:37.16  
       43.04  1:32.11  2:43.04  3:37.16                                    
  8 Deribeev, Venelin            Sublette                  NT   x3:39.53  
       38.25  1:32.09  2:38.71  3:39.53                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seeman, Justin               Sublette               27.56      28.51    6  
  2 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette               27.84      28.61    4  
  3 Rydstrom, Colton             KEM                       NT      30.59    3  
       32.48  1:16.40  2:12.06    30.59                                    
  4 Wiscavage, Josh              Sublette                  NT      30.82    2  
  5 Mitchel, John                Sublette                  NT      30.96    1  
       42.96  1:39.25  2:42.19    30.96                                    
  6 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette               33.56      32.64  
  7 Schurman, Jon                Sublette               35.92     x36.60  
  8 Nelson, Steven               KEM                    35.75      37.94  
  9 Hansen, Phillip              Sublette                  NT     x38.70  
       41.07  1:30.43  2:32.67    38.70                                    
 -- Todd, Mikiah                 Sublette                  NT         DQ  
       37.47  1:20.49  2:13.13                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxfield, Ben                Sublette             1:22.30    1:22.59    6  
  2 Wiscavage, Josh              Sublette                  NT    1:28.54    4  
  3 Moller, Trevor               Sublette             1:28.47    1:33.07    3  
  4 Smith, Collin                KEM                  1:25.00    1:44.03    2  
  5 Todd, Ivan                   Sublette             1:54.84    1:53.46    1  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debebe, Nile                 Sublette             1:04.55    1:07.48    6  
  2 Ziegler, Kade                Sublette             1:07.57    1:11.32    4  
       40.43  1:11.32                                                      
  3 Rydstrom, Colton             KEM                       NT    1:12.15    3  
       34.89  1:12.15                                                      
  4 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette                  NT    1:14.09    2  
  5 Hughes, Gavin                Sublette                  NT    1:14.67    1  
       47.15  1:14.67                                                      
  6 Clarke, Michael              KEM                       NT    1:23.16  
       34.68  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Douglas, Levi                Sublette             1:24.85    1:28.69  
       40.30  1:28.69                                                      
  8 Hansen, Phillip              Sublette                  NT   x1:29.20  
       40.37  1:29.20                                                      
  9 Schurman, Jon                Sublette             1:25.29   x1:30.16  
       34.73  1:30.16                                                      
 10 Killian, Grady               KEM                       NT    1:34.40  
       44.79  1:34.40                                                      
 -- Todd, Mikiah                 Sublette                  NT         DQ  
       35.79                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seeman, Justin               Sublette             4:52.66    5:19.86    6  
  2 Smith, Brandon               KEM                  5:18.00    5:29.35    4  
  3 Moller, Trevor               Sublette             7:20.14    7:17.33    3  
  4 Primanis, Nicholas           Sublette                  NT    7:47.09    2  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               1:54.93    2:11.52    8  
     1) Deribeev, Venelin               2) Ziegler, Kade                  
     3) Debebe, Nile                    4) Seeman, Justin                 
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'                    NT    2:14.40    4  
     1) Maxfield, Ben                   2) Todd, Ivan                     
     3) Covill, Toby                    4) Wiscavage, Josh                
  3 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             2:05.00    2:20.78    2  
     1) Smith, Collin                   2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Clarke, Michael                 4) Smith, Brandon                 
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'                    NT    2:24.55  
     1) Jessen, Corbin                  2) Schurman, Jon                  
     3) Rellstab, Jack                  4) Gudino, Ed                     
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'D'                    NT   x2:35.30  
     1) Hansen, Phillip                 2) Hughes, Gavin                  
     3) Primanis, Nicholas              4) Todd, Mikiah                   
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                       NT    1:15.22    6  
  2 Mahaffey, Marcus             Sublette             1:19.25    1:19.47    4  
  3 Boespflug, Tanner            Sublette             1:19.08    1:22.50    3  
  4 Nielson, Garrett             Sublette             1:33.58    1:23.35    2  
  5 Nelson, Steven               KEM                  1:38.02    1:38.57    1  
  6 Gudino, Ed                   Sublette             1:26.61    1:41.00  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchel, John                Sublette                  NT    1:36.57    6  
       47.39  1:36.57                                                      
  2 Rellstab, Jack               Sublette                  NT    1:37.87    4  
       40.20  1:37.87                                                      
  3 Douglas, Levi                Sublette             1:31.84    1:38.16    3  
       45.55  1:38.16                                                      
  4 Deribeev, Venelin            Sublette                  NT    1:38.43    2  
       45.09  1:38.43                                                      
  5 Killian, Grady               KEM                       NT    1:40.64    1  
       47.31  1:40.64                                                      
  6 Jessen, Corbin               Sublette                  NT    1:47.63  
       38.46  1:47.63                                                      
  7 Covill, Toby                 Sublette             1:57.14   x1:52.01  
       53.02  1:52.01                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               4:04.81    4:41.85    8  
     1) Debebe, Nile                    2) Maxfield, Ben                  
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus                4) Nielson, Garrett               
       33.63  1:12.25  1:46.63  2:25.30  2:59.62  3:36.35  4:05.98  4:41.85
  2 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             4:50.00    4:51.05    4  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Smith, Brandon                 
     3) Smith, Collin                   4) Rydstrom, Colton               
       31.49  1:07.38  1:41.57  2:18.99  2:56.95  3:37.42  4:13.25  4:51.05
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'                    NT    5:13.93    2  
     1) Moller, Trevor                  2) Wiscavage, Josh                
     3) Boespflug, Tanner               4) Ziegler, Kade                  
       36.62  1:18.05  1:54.68  2:36.87  3:13.74  3:55.31  4:31.90  5:13.93