Licensed to Casper Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/30/2017 10:09 AM
                     Sublette Invitaional 2017 - 1/28/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman High School  'A'                            1:46.32    1:48.73   32  
     1) Haycock, Cooper JR              2) Olguin, Stone JR               
     3) Walker, Carson SO               4) Legault, Konner SR             
       27.68    58.21  1:24.74  1:48.73                                    
  2 Worland High School-WY  'A'                       1:51.23    1:53.78   26  
     1) Sanchez, Josiah                 2) Warren, Tristan                
     3) Cooper, Zayne                   4) Jeffries, Dalton               
       31.40  1:01.14  1:28.31  1:53.78                                    
  3 Rawlins Outlaws-WY  'A'                           1:43.64    1:58.05   24  
     1) Langenderfer, Braxton SO        2) Horn, Joseph SO                
     3) Harshman, Taylor SO             4) Epp, Evan JR                   
       31.34  1:04.92  1:33.08  1:58.05                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               2:00.34    1:58.65   22  
     1) Tonkin, Milan M JR              2) Mahaffey, Marcus SO            
     3) Nielson, Garrett JR             4) Zeigler, Kade SO               
       28.30  1:03.55  1:32.23  1:58.65                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:01.34    2:00.05   20  
     1) Fisher, Mathew JR               2) Shroyer, Nate SO               
     3) Settlemire, Ashton FR           4) Kraft, Michael JR              
       30.47  1:04.09  1:32.96  2:00.05                                    
  6 Buffalo High School-WY  'A'                       2:07.38    2:00.89   18  
     1) Rogers, Enoch SR                2) Velasquez, Jacob SO            
     3) Cohoon, Ian SR                  4) Rogers, Obadiah FR             
       33.05  1:06.51  1:32.67  2:00.89                                    
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'                    NT   x2:09.36  
     1) Todd, Ivan JR                   2) Douglas, Levi JR               
     3) Maxfield, Ben SO                4) Gutierrez, Senddey             
       34.74  1:11.04  1:41.37  2:09.36                                    
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'                    NT   x2:16.79  
     1) Gudino, Ed SO                   2) Jessen, Corbin FR              
     3) Hughes, Gavin FR                4) Wiscavage, Josh FR             
       34.80  1:11.59  1:48.23  2:16.79                                    
  9 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:49.33    2:17.28   14  
     1) Camphouse, Colter FR            2) Sponenburgh, Brock SR          
     3) Richins, Caleb JR               4) Young, Jeremiah FR             
       32.60  1:10.69  1:42.71  2:17.28                                    
 10 Worland High School-WY  'B'                            NT   x2:29.64  
     1) Durrant, Gabe                   2) Wang, Jason                    
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Padilla, Anthony               
       38.99  1:18.33  1:55.92  2:29.64                                    
 -- Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Aase, Adam JR                   2) Rydstrom, Easton FR            
     3) Smith, Collin FR                4) Clarke, Michael FR             
       35.08  1:12.72  1:42.88       DQ                                    
 -- Khs Boys 2016-17  'B'                             2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Nelson, Steven SO               2) Killian, Grady FR              
     3) Erickson, Tucker FR             4) Erickson, Eli SO               
       39.67  1:18.76  1:59.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dylan           JR EVN                  2:02.72    1:59.69   16  
       27.87    58.16  1:29.12  1:59.69                                    
  2 Hicks, Trevor             SR LYM                  2:01.39    2:01.91   13  
       26.31    56.35  1:29.08  2:01.91                                    
  3 Seeman, Justin            SO Sublette             2:00.72    2:03.89   12  
       27.03    58.67  1:31.36  2:03.89                                    
  4 Smith, Brandon            SR KEM                  2:04.00    2:06.35   11  
       28.00  1:00.78  1:34.92  2:06.35                                    
  5 Epp, Evan                 JR Rhs-WY               2:05.80    2:07.78   10  
       27.93  1:00.18  1:34.25  2:07.78                                    
  6 Warren, Tristan              Whs-WY               2:10.48    2:08.45    9  
       28.30  1:00.73  1:34.95  2:08.45                                    
  7 Velasquez, Jacob          SO Bison-WY             2:18.65    2:12.93    7  
       28.74  1:01.97  1:37.31  2:12.93                                    
  8 Crook, Conner             SR LYM                  2:12.11    2:13.92    5  
       30.98  1:05.14  1:39.72  2:13.92                                    
  9 Officer, Wynn             JR LYM                  2:13.96    2:14.30    4  
       29.35  1:02.95  1:38.71  2:14.30                                    
 10 Hughes, Gavin             FR Sublette             2:21.13    2:15.36    3  
       29.81  1:03.78  1:39.77  2:15.36                                    
 11 Sanchez, Josiah              Whs-WY               2:19.26    2:17.11    2  
       30.94  1:06.03  1:42.71  2:17.11                                    
 12 Mendoza, Jesse            SO Rhs-WY               2:17.81    2:18.93    1  
       30.68  1:05.59  1:42.28  2:18.93                                    
 13 Forget, Ricky             JR RIV                  2:22.67    2:22.77  
       31.65  1:07.95  1:46.43  2:22.77                                    
 14 Martinez, Gabriel         SO Rhs-WY               2:30.30    2:28.29  
       30.19  1:06.35  1:46.10  2:28.29                                    
 15 Stevens, Trevon           FR RIV                  2:31.35    2:30.65  
       32.83  1:09.69  1:50.10  2:30.65                                    
 16 Wiscavage, Josh           FR Sublette                  NT    2:31.50  
       33.09  1:11.16  1:52.11  2:31.50                                    
 17 Aase, Adam                JR KEM                  2:34.77    2:32.36  
       31.86  1:09.28  1:50.07  2:32.36                                    
 18 Wing, Porter              FR Bison-WY             2:52.00    2:38.57  
       35.56  1:16.27  1:58.56  2:38.57                                    
 19 Covill, Toby              SO Sublette             2:40.41    2:38.66  
       35.84  1:18.27  2:00.97  2:38.66                                    
 20 Mayer, Gunner             FR Rhs-WY               2:41.51    2:39.59  
       34.09  1:15.12  1:57.83  2:39.59                                    
 21 Clarke, Michael           FR KEM                  2:49.75    2:50.86  
       34.61  1:18.70  2:05.07  2:50.86                                    
 22 Todd, Mikiah              SO Sublette                  NT   x2:50.99  
       36.54  1:20.31  2:07.32  2:50.99                                    
 23 Nelson, Steven            SO KEM                  2:54.23    2:55.23  
       37.91  1:24.29  2:10.53  2:55.23                                    
 24 Killian, Grady            FR KEM                  3:17.18   x2:58.29  
       36.23  1:22.57  2:10.88  2:58.29                                    
 25 Shoopman, Ashton          FR RIV                  3:13.41    3:04.91  
       40.31  1:26.94  2:16.57  3:04.91                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krell, Carl               JR KEM                  2:03.00    2:05.55   16  
       25.09    57.65  2:05.55                                             
  2 Walker, Carson            SO LYM                  2:22.19    2:21.99   13  
       27.81  1:04.37  1:48.83  2:21.99                                    
  3 Wergin, Benjamin          FR KEM                  2:31.50    2:25.71   12  
       31.45  1:07.49  1:53.60  2:25.71                                    
  4 Langenderfer, Braxton     SO Rhs-WY               2:34.71    2:26.31   11  
       30.46  1:06.79  1:52.97  2:26.31                                    
  5 Mahaffey, Marcus          SO Sublette             2:25.51    2:26.69   10  
       30.58  1:08.32  2:26.69                                             
  6 Horn, Joseph              SO Rhs-WY               2:25.99    2:27.58    9  
       31.86  1:09.48  2:27.58                                             
  7 Settlemire, Ashton        FR RIV                  2:30.07    2:27.72    7  
       30.32  1:08.54  2:27.72                                             
  8 Olguin, Stone             JR LYM                  2:25.62    2:28.42    5  
       30.31  1:07.18  2:28.42                                             
  9 Saxton, Braydon           SR LYM                  2:26.68    2:29.00    4  
       30.42  1:07.65  2:29.00                                             
 10 Fisher, Mathew            JR RIV                  2:28.64    2:32.25    3  
       31.37  1:09.73  2:32.25                                             
 11 Legault, Kyler            SO LYM                  2:32.34    2:33.02    2  
       31.06  1:11.74  1:55.97  2:33.02                                    
 12 Camphouse, Colter         FR EVN                  2:36.87    2:37.85    1  
       33.19  1:12.10  2:02.35  2:37.85                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haycock, Cooper           JR LYM                    23.37      23.96   16  
  2 Legault, Konner           SR LYM                    23.41      24.20   13  
  3 Tonkin, Milan M           JR Sublette               26.50      25.21   12  
  4 Cooper, Zayne                Whs-WY                 24.31      25.30   11  
  5 Nielson, Garrett          JR Sublette               25.26      25.33   10  
  6 Jeffries, Dalton             Whs-WY                 24.88      25.49    9  
  7 Beltran, Erick            SO Rhs-WY                 25.66      25.57    7  
  8 Cramer, Matthew           SR LYM                    26.02      25.64    5  
  9 Engstrom, Eric            SO Rhs-WY                 26.53      26.08    4  
 10 Zeigler, Kade             SO Sublette                  NT      26.35    3  
 11 Kraft, Michael            JR RIV                    26.81      26.64    2  
 12 Rydstrom, Easton          FR KEM                    27.01      26.80    1  
 13 Shroyer, Nate             SO RIV                    27.23      26.92  
 14 Gudino, Ed                SO Sublette               28.88      27.07  
 15 Rydstrom, Colton          SR KEM                    26.80      27.34  
 16 Richins, Caleb            JR EVN                    27.44      27.39  
 17 Gutierrez, Senddey           Sublette                  NT     x27.72  
 18 Mitchel, John             FR Sublette               27.89     x27.78  
 19 Smith, Collin             FR KEM                    27.83      27.86  
 20 Grimes, Michael           FR KEM                    29.97      28.74  
 21 Erickson, Tucker          FR KEM                    29.48     x29.15  
 22 Rogers, Obadiah           FR Bison-WY               29.90      29.31  
 23 Todd, Ivan                JR Sublette               30.34     x30.44  
 24 Todd, Mikiah              SO Sublette               31.71     x31.41  
 25 Young, Jeremiah           FR EVN                    32.44      32.28  
 26 Durrant, Gabe                Whs-WY                 33.24      32.95  
 27 Schurman, Jon             JR Sublette               32.36     x34.38  
 28 Delgado, Kevin            SO Rhs-WY                 38.24      35.69  
 29 Mikesell, Trevor          SO Rhs-WY                 35.07      36.34  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truman, Caleb                Whs-WY                263.40     260.35   16  
  2 Sponenburgh, Brock        SR EVN                   349.35     224.95   13  
  3 Rogers, Enoch             SR Bison-WY              170.35     208.60   12  
  4 Chavez, Israel            JR Rhs-WY                304.10     176.75   11  
  5 Monson, Kevin             JR Rhs-WY                167.00     137.80   10  
  6 Gorley, Trystan           FR RIV                   122.00     122.60    9  
  7 Wang, Jason                  Whs-WY                126.45     109.90    7  
  8 Schutterle, Dylan         SO Rhs-WY                    NP      85.85    5  
 -- Cunningham, Michael       FR RIV                   111.70         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krell, Carl               JR KEM                    53.00      51.84   16  
       24.19    51.84                                                      
  2 Walker, Carson            SO LYM                  1:01.09    1:00.31   13  
       27.74  1:00.31                                                      
  3 Cohoon, Ian               SR Bison-WY               58.50    1:00.62   12  
       26.67  1:00.62                                                      
  4 Harshman, Taylor          SO Rhs-WY               1:01.10    1:05.31   11  
       29.18  1:05.31                                                      
  5 Jeffries, Dalton             Whs-WY               1:06.15    1:07.14   10  
       30.21  1:07.14                                                      
  6 Settlemire, Ashton        FR RIV                  1:10.87    1:07.28    9  
       30.25  1:07.28                                                      
  7 Mahaffey, Marcus          SO Sublette             1:07.32    1:07.81    7  
       32.04  1:07.81                                                      
  8 Mendoza, Jesse            SO Rhs-WY               1:08.65    1:08.16    5  
       30.33  1:08.16                                                      
  9 Maxfield, Ben             SO Sublette             1:11.77    1:11.29    4  
       31.60  1:11.29                                                      
 10 Wiscavage, Josh           FR Sublette             1:13.37    1:12.16    3  
       32.09  1:12.16                                                      
 11 Chavez, Israel            JR Rhs-WY               1:13.69    1:12.67    2  
       33.79  1:12.67                                                      
 12 Richins, Caleb            JR EVN                  1:12.73    1:13.92    1  
       34.37  1:13.92                                                      
 13 Gudino, Ed                SO Sublette             1:30.16    1:18.97  
       35.06  1:18.97                                                      
 14 Russell, Christian        JR Rhs-WY                    NT    1:29.65  
       34.66  1:29.65                                                      
 15 Young, Jeremiah           FR EVN                  1:43.03    1:47.01  
       47.33  1:47.01                                                      
 -- Fisher, Mathew            JR RIV                  1:09.49         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Andrew               Whs-WY                    NT         DQ  
       37.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olguin, Stone             JR LYM                    56.28      53.78   16  
       25.62    53.78                                                      
  2 Sitz, Brandon             SR EVN                    54.43      54.39   13  
       25.18    54.39                                                      
  3 Nielson, Garrett          JR Sublette               55.33      55.36   12  
       26.22    55.36                                                      
  4 Seeman, Justin            SO Sublette               56.94      55.48   11  
       26.47    55.48                                                      
  5 Legault, Konner           SR LYM                    52.66      56.23   10  
       25.74    56.23                                                      
  6 Cramer, Matthew           SR LYM                    59.11      57.85    9  
       27.68    57.85                                                      
  7 Engstrom, Eric            SO Rhs-WY               1:00.38    1:00.01    7  
       28.29  1:00.01                                                      
  8 Jessen, Corbin            FR Sublette                  NT    1:00.67    5  
       28.15  1:00.67                                                      
  9 Monson, Kevin             JR Rhs-WY               1:01.23    1:01.44    4  
       29.49  1:01.44                                                      
 10 Beltran, Erick            SO Rhs-WY               1:00.44    1:01.90    3  
       28.75  1:01.90                                                      
 11 Rydstrom, Colton          SR KEM                  1:00.86    1:02.00    2  
       29.62  1:02.00                                                      
 12 Rydstrom, Easton          FR KEM                  1:03.52    1:02.54    1  
       30.14  1:02.54                                                      
 13 Williams, Alex            SO RIV                  1:07.51    1:03.09  
       30.16  1:03.09                                                      
 14 Smith, Collin             FR KEM                  1:06.77    1:05.04  
       31.15  1:05.04                                                      
 15 Erickson, Eli             SO KEM                  1:03.37    1:07.01  
       31.33  1:07.01                                                      
 16 Grimes, Michael           FR KEM                  1:07.57   x1:07.30  
       32.52  1:07.30                                                      
 17 Rellstab, Jack            FR Sublette             1:08.06    1:07.61  
       31.44  1:07.61                                                      
 18 Sponenburgh, Brock        SR EVN                  1:10.36    1:08.34  
       32.10  1:08.34                                                      
 19 Douglas, Levi             JR Sublette             1:13.86   x1:08.37  
       32.47  1:08.37                                                      
 20 Gutierrez, Senddey           Sublette                  NT   x1:09.06  
       32.06  1:09.06                                                      
 21 Covill, Toby              SO Sublette             1:08.90   x1:09.62  
       33.87  1:09.62                                                      
 22 Clarke, Michael           FR KEM                  1:11.60   x1:12.78  
       32.65  1:12.78                                                      
 23 Padilla, Anthony             Whs-WY               1:19.27    1:14.09  
       36.37  1:14.09                                                      
 24 Schutterle, Dylan         SO Rhs-WY               1:33.69    1:14.39  
       32.62  1:14.39                                                      
 25 Durrant, Gabe                Whs-WY               1:12.05    1:14.52  
       34.41  1:14.52                                                      
 26 Nelson, Steven            SO KEM                  1:16.94   x1:18.35  
       36.97  1:18.35                                                      
 27 Schurman, Jon             JR Sublette             1:16.84   x1:20.81  
       37.29  1:20.81                                                      
 28 Mikesell, Trevor          SO Rhs-WY               1:18.27   x1:22.99  
       37.44  1:22.99                                                      
 -- Zeigler, Kade             SO Sublette                  NT         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Michael       FR RIV                  1:17.82         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dylan           JR EVN                  5:25.05    5:21.45   16  
       28.54  1:00.05  1:32.90  2:05.98  2:38.69  3:11.73  3:44.81  4:17.75
     4:50.29  5:21.45                                                      
  2 Harshman, Taylor          SO Rhs-WY               5:35.22    5:40.29   13  
       28.64  1:00.40  1:33.77  2:08.40  2:43.40  3:18.80  3:55.15  4:30.59
     5:06.60  5:40.29                                                      
  3 Cooper, Zayne                Whs-WY               5:41.89    5:48.35   12  
       30.11  1:02.74  1:37.92  2:13.45  2:49.02  3:24.91  4:01.61  4:38.27
     5:14.33  5:48.35                                                      
  4 Smith, Brandon            SR KEM                  5:54.00    5:52.05   11  
       29.03  1:02.36  1:37.98  2:14.17  2:51.12  3:28.81  4:06.07  4:43.80
     5:19.57  5:52.05                                                      
  5 Saxton, Braydon           SR LYM                  5:48.22    5:53.06   10  
       29.29  1:02.73  1:37.36  2:12.64  2:48.85  3:25.36  4:02.73  4:40.26
     5:17.86  5:53.06                                                      
  6 Tonkin, Milan M           JR Sublette             6:10.58    5:55.25    9  
       29.37  1:02.83  1:38.40  2:14.81  2:52.37  3:29.33  4:06.54  4:44.61
     5:20.78  5:55.25                                                      
  7 Crook, Conner             SR LYM                  6:04.91    6:05.93    7  
       31.45  1:06.41  1:42.02  2:18.56  2:55.56  3:33.64  4:12.11  4:50.79
     5:29.44  6:05.93                                                      
  8 Forget, Ricky             JR RIV                  6:29.41    6:31.71    5  
       31.98  1:09.59  1:49.42  2:29.72  3:10.48  3:51.35  4:32.44  5:13.85
     5:55.00  6:31.71                                                      
  9 Kraft, Michael            JR RIV                  6:20.54    6:33.63    4  
       33.79  1:14.14  1:54.30  2:34.57  3:14.58  3:56.55  4:36.95  5:16.89
     5:57.22  6:33.63                                                      
 10 Stevens, Trevon           FR RIV                  6:49.85    6:54.15    3  
       33.13  1:12.10  1:53.32  2:35.28  3:18.05  4:01.61  4:45.01  5:28.39
     6:12.87  6:54.15                                                      
 11 Martinez, Gabriel         SO Rhs-WY               7:09.85    6:56.16    2  
       32.32  1:10.98  1:53.54  2:34.61  3:17.54  4:02.82  4:45.32  5:31.07
     6:15.84  6:56.16                                                      
 12 Russell, Christian        JR Rhs-WY               6:53.93    7:14.99    1  
       32.73  1:14.43  1:58.41  2:43.70  3:30.76  4:17.25  5:03.27  5:49.59
     6:33.09  7:14.99                                                      
 13 Flack, Dylan              JR Rhs-WY               7:46.89    7:38.89  
       34.06  1:16.01  2:00.10  2:47.92  3:35.68  4:25.41  5:14.50  6:04.36
     6:52.84  7:38.89                                                      
 14 Shoopman, Ashton          FR RIV                  8:24.91    8:08.77  
       41.39  1:28.84  2:17.67  3:09.07  3:58.37  4:50.12  5:40.35  6:29.45
     7:21.42  8:08.77                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             1:43.00    1:39.32   32  
     1) Rydstrom, Easton FR             2) Krell, Carl JR                 
     3) Wergin, Benjamin FR             4) Smith, Brandon SR              
       26.28    48.97  1:13.56  1:39.32                                    
  2 Lyman High School  'A'                            1:38.02    1:41.83   26  
     1) Hicks, Trevor SR                2) Walker, Carson SO              
     3) Cramer, Matthew SR              4) Saxton, Braydon SR             
       25.12    50.18  1:15.48  1:41.83                                    
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               1:43.20    1:42.60   24  
     1) Seeman, Justin SO               2) Mahaffey, Marcus SO            
     3) Zeigler, Kade SO                4) Nielson, Garrett JR            
       25.63    51.23  1:17.59  1:42.60                                    
  4 Rawlins Outlaws-WY  'A'                           1:46.99    1:43.34   22  
     1) Beltran, Erick SO               2) Horn, Joseph SO                
     3) Mendoza, Jesse SO               4) Epp, Evan JR                   
       26.23    52.04  1:18.32  1:43.34                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:47.56    1:45.64   20  
     1) Kraft, Michael JR               2) Settlemire, Ashton FR          
     3) Shroyer, Nate SO                4) Fisher, Mathew JR              
       26.14    52.62  1:19.02  1:45.64                                    
  6 Rawlins Outlaws-WY  'B'                                NT   x1:49.81  
     1) Engstrom, Eric SO               2) Mayer, Gunner FR               
     3) Chavez, Israel JR               4) Monson, Kevin JR               
       26.49    56.34  1:23.56  1:49.81                                    
  7 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:38.20    1:50.47   18  
     1) Sponenburgh, Brock SR           2) Phillips, Dylan JR             
     3) Sitz, Brandon SR                4) Richins, Caleb JR              
       29.21    56.46  1:23.43  1:50.47                                    
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'               1:53.45   x1:54.70  
     1) Wiscavage, Josh FR              2) Douglas, Levi JR               
     3) Gudino, Ed SO                   4) Covill, Toby SO                
       27.36    56.36  1:24.70  1:54.70                                    
  9 Khs Boys 2016-17  'B'                             1:56.72   x1:56.69  
     1) Clarke, Michael FR              2) Aase, Adam JR                  
     3) Grimes, Michael FR              4) Erickson, Eli SO               
       29.81    59.59  1:28.53  1:56.69                                    
 10 Riverton High School  'B'                         1:56.78   x2:04.09  
     1) Gorley, Trystan FR              2) Williams, Alex SO              
     3) Shoopman, Ashton FR             4) Forget, Ricky JR               
       28.19    56.94  1:35.88  2:04.09                                    
 11 Worland High School-WY  'A'                       1:40.04    2:05.68   14  
     1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Padilla, Anthony               
     3) Durrant, Gabe                   4) Wang, Jason                    
       31.13  1:05.48  1:36.98  2:05.68                                    
 12 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'                    NT   x2:11.24  
     1) Mitchel, John FR                2) Todd, Mikiah SO                
     3) Schurman, Jon JR                4) Rellstab, Jack FR              
       29.52  1:02.34  1:41.10  2:11.24                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haycock, Cooper           JR LYM                    57.62      59.32   16  
       28.40    59.32                                                      
  2 Hicks, Trevor             SR LYM                  1:01.37    1:01.56   13  
       29.80  1:01.56                                                      
  3 Cohoon, Ian               SR Bison-WY             1:06.20    1:06.31   12  
       31.38  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Officer, Wynn             JR LYM                  1:07.52    1:07.28   11  
       32.78  1:07.28                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Josiah              Whs-WY               1:07.12    1:08.14   10  
       32.90  1:08.14                                                      
  6 Wergin, Benjamin          FR KEM                  1:04.93    1:09.94    9  
       33.05  1:09.94                                                      
  7 Langenderfer, Braxton     SO Rhs-WY               1:09.38    1:10.08    7  
       34.18  1:10.08                                                      
  8 Camphouse, Colter         FR EVN                  1:10.53    1:10.67    5  
       34.96  1:10.67                                                      
  9 Gorley, Trystan           FR RIV                  1:11.75    1:13.42    4  
       36.27  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Rogers, Enoch             SR Bison-WY             1:13.50    1:13.65    3  
       35.35  1:13.65                                                      
 11 Aase, Adam                JR KEM                  1:13.11    1:14.04    2  
       35.92  1:14.04                                                      
 12 Todd, Ivan                JR Sublette             1:14.45    1:14.30    1  
       36.54  1:14.30                                                      
 13 Rogers, Obadiah           FR Bison-WY             1:22.80    1:18.54  
       38.22  1:18.54                                                      
 14 Erickson, Tucker          FR KEM                  1:21.43    1:19.16  
       38.06  1:19.16                                                      
 15 Nelson, Andrew               Whs-WY               1:18.24    1:19.44  
       38.66  1:19.44                                                      
 16 Hughes, Gavin             FR Sublette             1:19.37    1:20.88  
       39.24  1:20.88                                                      
 17 Wing, Porter              FR Bison-WY             1:20.57    1:20.99  
       39.74  1:20.99                                                      
 18 Mayer, Gunner             FR Rhs-WY               1:50.08    1:33.06  
       43.58  1:33.06                                                      
 19 Flack, Dylan              JR Rhs-WY               1:31.14    1:34.81  
       42.77  1:34.81                                                      
 20 Delgado, Kevin            SO Rhs-WY               1:47.87    1:44.38  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Tristan              Whs-WY               1:06.45    1:06.23   16  
       30.83  1:06.23                                                      
  2 Sitz, Brandon             SR EVN                  1:08.47    1:09.24   13  
       32.12  1:09.24                                                      
  3 Horn, Joseph              SO Rhs-WY               1:12.24    1:13.90   12  
       34.80  1:13.90                                                      
  4 Velasquez, Jacob          SO Bison-WY             1:17.90    1:14.72   11  
       35.26  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Shroyer, Nate             SO RIV                  1:16.25    1:14.87   10  
       35.52  1:14.87                                                      
  6 Epp, Evan                 JR Rhs-WY               1:16.67    1:15.39    9  
       35.01  1:15.39                                                      
  7 Legault, Kyler            SO LYM                  1:17.99    1:17.21    7  
       35.73  1:17.21                                                      
  8 Maxfield, Ben             SO Sublette             1:18.81    1:17.56    5  
       35.85  1:17.56                                                      
  9 Douglas, Levi             JR Sublette             1:20.16    1:19.12    4  
       36.62  1:19.12                                                      
 10 Jessen, Corbin            FR Sublette             1:22.57    1:20.93    3  
       38.63  1:20.93                                                      
 11 Mitchel, John             FR Sublette             1:27.00    1:21.40    2  
       38.17  1:21.40                                                      
 12 Williams, Alex            SO RIV                  1:23.93    1:22.48    1  
       38.73  1:22.48                                                      
 13 Erickson, Eli             SO KEM                  1:27.06    1:23.08  
       38.81  1:23.08                                                      
 14 Killian, Grady            FR KEM                  1:27.58    1:25.81  
       39.94  1:25.81                                                      
 15 Rellstab, Jack            FR Sublette             1:26.86   x1:26.25  
       39.29  1:26.25                                                      
 16 Wang, Jason                  Whs-WY               1:30.24    1:35.90  
       43.75  1:35.90                                                      
 17 Padilla, Anthony             Whs-WY               1:38.49    1:39.88  
       47.63  1:39.88                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman High School  'A'                            3:42.39    3:41.66   32  
     1) Legault, Konner SR              2) Olguin, Stone JR               
     3) Hicks, Trevor SR                4) Haycock, Cooper JR             
       25.53    55.82  1:20.99  1:49.33  2:16.45  2:46.85  3:12.99  3:41.66
  2 Khs Boys 2016-17  'A'                             3:51.00    3:46.88   26  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin FR             2) Smith, Brandon SR              
     3) Krell, Carl JR                  4) Rydstrom, Colton SR            
       27.31    57.76  1:25.39  1:56.36  2:20.25  2:46.36  3:14.58  3:46.88
  3 Worland High School-WY  'A'                       4:24.07    4:01.08   24  
     1) Cooper, Zayne                   2) Sanchez, Josiah                
     3) Warren, Tristan                 4) Jeffries, Dalton               
       26.89    56.97  1:26.90  2:00.53  2:29.14  3:01.94  3:29.01  4:01.08
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'A'               3:53.20    4:02.96   22  
     1) Maxfield, Ben SO                2) Jessen, Corbin FR              
     3) Seeman, Justin SO               4) Tonkin, Milan M JR             
       30.48  1:06.15  1:35.60  2:09.10  2:36.76  3:07.69  3:33.75  4:02.96
  5 Lyman High School  'B'                            4:01.12   x4:03.64  
     1) Crook, Conner SR                2) Saxton, Braydon SR             
     3) Officer, Wynn JR                4) Legault, Kyler SO              
       29.80  1:01.53  1:29.50  2:01.31  2:30.11  3:01.27  3:30.07  4:03.64
  6 Rawlins Outlaws-WY  'A'                           4:00.75    4:04.19   20  
     1) Beltran, Erick SO               2) Langenderfer, Braxton SO       
     3) Chavez, Israel JR               4) Harshman, Taylor SO            
       30.81  1:06.32  1:34.93  2:06.67  2:37.30  3:09.45  3:35.30  4:04.19
  7 Buffalo High School-WY  'A'                       4:12.00    4:09.47   18  
     1) Velasquez, Jacob SO             2) Cohoon, Ian SR                 
     3) Rogers, Obadiah FR              4) Rogers, Enoch SR               
       32.04  1:07.50  1:34.22  2:05.87  2:36.58  3:09.70  3:37.76  4:09.47
  8 Evanston High School  'A'                         3:40.46    4:18.13   14  
     1) Young, Jeremiah FR              2) Phillips, Dylan JR             
     3) Camphouse, Colter FR            4) Sitz, Brandon SR               
       34.93  1:13.27  1:41.64  2:12.24  2:43.63  3:16.30  3:44.64  4:18.13
  9 Rawlins Outlaws-WY  'B'                           4:25.77   x4:22.21  
     1) Engstrom, Eric SO               2) Russell, Christian JR          
     3) Martinez, Gabriel SO            4) Mendoza, Jesse SO              
       28.95  1:01.54  1:32.94  2:10.45  2:42.86  3:20.92  3:50.32  4:22.21
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                         4:15.23    4:33.75   10  
     1) Gorley, Trystan FR              2) Forget, Ricky JR               
     3) Stevens, Trevon FR              4) Williams, Alex SO              
       33.24  1:10.07  1:42.50  2:19.02  2:50.67  3:27.12  3:58.32  4:33.75
 11 Khs Boys 2016-17  'B'                             4:27.32   x4:44.50  
     1) Grimes, Michael FR              2) Erickson, Tucker FR            
     3) Smith, Collin FR                4) Killian, Grady FR              
       33.20  1:09.21  1:41.44  2:18.20  2:47.62  3:22.09  3:58.60  4:44.50
 12 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'B'               4:15.12   x4:47.89  
     1) Covill, Toby SO                 2) Todd, Ivan JR                  
     3) Hughes, Gavin FR                4) Gutierrez, Senddey             
       35.61  1:15.31  1:50.31  2:30.17  3:02.49  3:39.55  4:11.40  4:47.89
 13 Sublette County Swimming & Div  'C'                    NT   x5:13.35  
     1) Mitchel, John FR                2) Todd, Mikiah SO                
     3) Schurman, Jon JR                4) Rellstab, Jack FR              
       33.20  1:10.73  1:48.93  2:30.01  3:10.28  3:54.20  4:30.04  5:13.35
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lyman High School                   282   2. Rawlins Outlaws                     210
  3. Sublette County Swimming & Div      184   4. Worland High School                 166
  5. Khs Boys 2016-17                    139   6. Evanston High School                124
  7. Riverton High School                107   8. Buffalo High School                  93