Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 1
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Girls   50 Free
-
1
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
   24.86
Y
3AG
F
-
2
 
9/24/2016
HS Girls Evanston Invite
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
   26.06
Y
3AG
F
-
3
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
McKenzie Davison
SR
   26.11
Y
3AG
F
-
4
 
10/14/2016
2016 Newcastle Qualifier
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
   26.50
Y
3AG
F
-
5
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
McKenna Legerski
SR
   26.73
Y
3AG
P
-
6
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Jenny Nielsen
SR
   26.99
Y
3AG
F
-
7
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
SUB
Aimee Gray
SR
   27.03
Y
3AG
L
F
-
8
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
   27.05
Y
3AG
L
F
-
9
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
NEW
Sarah Henkle
JR
   27.07
Y
3AG
P
-
10
 
8/26/2016
2016 Lander Relays
WY
SUB
Natalie Hunt
FR
   27.09
Y
3AG
L
F
-
11
 
9/23/2016
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
   27.20
Y
3AG
F
-
12
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Rhylee Ramsey
JR
   27.25
Y
3AG
F
-
13
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LAN
Abby Hamilton
JR
   27.33
Y
3AG
F
-
14
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
RIV
Kaylie Gopp
JR
   27.38
Y
3AG
F
-
15
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Olivia Fowler
FR
   27.53
Y
3AG
F
-
16
 
9/22/2016
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template
WY
SUB
Israel Seeman
FR
   27.54
Y
3AG
L
F
-
17
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
   27.62
Y
3AG
F
-
18
*
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Avery Cox
JR
   27.63
Y
3AG
L
P
-
18
*
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Aspen Aguirre
JR
   27.63
Y
3AG
F
-
18
*
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Dallie Hewitt
JR
   27.63
Y
3AG
P
-
21
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
BUF
Kyera Vasco
JR
   27.72
Y
3AG
F
-
22
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls Invite 91716
WY
LYM
Abby Weston
SR
   27.80
Y
3AG
F
-
23
 
10/7/2016
100716 Lady Bison v Worland
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
   27.86
Y
3AG
F
-
24
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Harper Hewitt
FR
   27.93
Y
3AG
P
-
25
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Molly Fehringer
SO
   27.96
Y
3AG
F
-
26
 
9/1/2016
Worland Dual
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
   27.98
Y
3AG
F
-
27
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
   28.03
Y
3AG
F
-
28
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
COD
Holly Morgenweck
SO
   28.05
Y
3AG
F
-
29
*
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
   28.06
Y
3AG
F
-
29
*
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Megan Molitor
SR
   28.06
Y
3AG
L
P
-
31
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Lily Gose
FR
   28.19
Y
3AG
F
-
32
*
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
RIV
Aspen Treber
JR
   28.21
Y
3AG
F
-
32
*
9/22/2016
BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
   28.21
Y
3AG
F
-
34
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Samantha Weston
FR
   28.24
Y
3AG
F
-
35
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
SUB
Taylor Ruckman
SR
   28.25
Y
3AG
L
F
-
36
 
9/2/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Emilee Robins
JR
   28.27
Y
3AG
F
-
37
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
x28.28
Y
3AG
F
-
38
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Meleah Covill
SO
x28.29
Y
3AG
P
-
39
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
BUF
Seren Chapin
   28.31
Y
3AG
P
-
40
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
RAW
Kysa Johansson
SO
   28.34
Y
3AG
F
-
41
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
COD
Cindy Baumstarck
SO
   28.37
Y
3AG
L
F
-
42
 
8/26/2016
2016 Lander Relays
WY
LAN
Leah Brown
FR
   28.38
Y
3AG
F
-
43
 
9/2/2016
Terry Bartlett Invite
WY
DOU
Maecie Wright
JR
   28.40
Y
3AG
L
F
-
44
 
9/2/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Becky Cecrle
JR
   28.46
Y
3AG
F
-
45
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
RAW
Haili Shepard
JR
   28.47
Y
3AG
L
F
-
46
*
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LYM
Maura Flake
SO
   28.48
Y
3AG
F
-
46
*
9/23/2016
Worland Pre Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
   28.48
Y
3AG
F
Girls   100 Free
-
1
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
   54.17
Y
3AG
F
   25.87
   54.17
-
2
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
   54.77
Y
3AG
F
   26.79
   54.77
-
3
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
McKenzie Davison
SR
   58.04
Y
3AG
F
   27.59
   58.04
-
4
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Olivia Fowler
FR
   58.61
Y
3AG
F
   28.23
   58.61
-
5
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
   58.84
Y
3AG
F
   28.22
   58.84
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 2
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
6
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
   58.85
Y
3AG
F
   27.82
   58.85
-
7
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Jenny Nielsen
SR
   59.12
Y
3AG
F
   28.11
   59.12
-
8
 
8/31/2016
HS Girls vs LAN 9 1 16
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
   59.15
Y
3AG
L
F
   28.52
-
9
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
   59.39
Y
3AG
L
F
   28.19
-
10
 
9/22/2016
RHS Girls Lander Dual 2016
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
   59.68
Y
3AG
L
F
   28.60
-
11
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
   59.84
Y
3AG
F
   28.78
   59.84
-
12
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Rhylee Ramsey
JR
 1:00.22
Y
3AG
F
   29.14
 1:00.22
-
13
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Abby Hamilton
JR
 1:00.39
Y
3AG
F
   29.05
 1:00.39
-
14
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 1:00.53
Y
3AG
F
   29.16
 1:00.53
-
15
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
RIV
Kaylie Gopp
JR
 1:00.61
Y
3AG
F
   29.22
 1:00.61
-
16
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
LAN
Kaylee Williams
SR
 1:00.71
Y
3AG
L
F
   29.31
-
17
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
McKenna Legerski
SR
 1:00.91
Y
3AG
P
   28.30
 1:00.91
-
18
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
 1:01.33
Y
3AG
L
P
   29.28
-
19
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
LAN
Avery Cox
JR
 1:01.40
Y
3AG
F
   29.73
 1:01.40
-
20
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Emilee Robins
JR
 1:01.51
Y
3AG
F
   29.15
 1:01.51
-
21
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Kaci Bentley
SO
 1:01.53
Y
3AG
P
   29.29
 1:01.53
-
22
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls Invite 91716
WY
LYM
Abby Weston
SR
 1:02.04
Y
3AG
F
   29.81
 1:02.04
-
23
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
COD
Cindy Baumstarck
SO
 1:02.20
Y
3AG
F
   32.28
 1:09.17
-
24
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
SUB
Aimee Gray
SR
x1:02.27
Y
3AG
F
   30.19
 1:02.27
-
25
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
RIV
Jordan Lewis
JR
 1:02.37
Y
3AG
F
   30.62
 1:02.37
-
26
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Aspen Aguirre
JR
 1:02.41
Y
3AG
F
   29.31
 1:02.41
-
27
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
SUB
Natalie Hunt
FR
 1:02.47
Y
3AG
L
F
   29.80
-
28
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
RIV
Aspen Treber
JR
 1:02.66
Y
3AG
F
   30.35
 1:02.66
-
29
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls Invite 91716
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
 1:02.67
Y
3AG
L
F
   29.96
-
30
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
 1:02.68
Y
3AG
F
   29.85
 1:02.68
-
31
 
10/4/2016
Lyman Invite Oct 4th
WY
RAW
Amy Olson
SR
 1:02.81
Y
3AG
L
F
   28.98
-
32
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Hannah McEndree
SR
 1:02.96
Y
3AG
L
P
   30.78
-
33
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
COD
Holly Morgenweck
SO
 1:03.00
Y
3AG
F
   30.45
 1:03.00
-
34
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Alexis Bennett
SR
 1:03.03
Y
3AG
F
   30.44
 1:03.03
-
35
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Leah Brown
FR
 1:03.05
Y
3AG
F
   29.66
 1:03.05
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 3
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
36
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Meleah Covill
SO
 1:03.08
Y
3AG
P
   30.35
 1:03.08
-
37
 
9/23/2016
092316 Lady Bison v Newcastel
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
 1:03.10
Y
3AG
F
   29.95
 1:03.10
-
38
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
RAW
Kysa Johansson
SO
 1:03.44
Y
3AG
F
   29.95
 1:03.44
-
39
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Molly Fehringer
SO
 1:03.50
Y
3AG
F
   28.68
 1:03.50
-
40
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
COD
Marissa Rosenbaum
FR
 1:03.55
Y
3AG
F
   29.82
 1:03.55
-
41
 
9/2/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LYM
Samantha Weston
FR
 1:03.57
Y
3AG
F
   30.28
 1:03.57
-
42
*
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
POW
Julia Kay O'Neill
JR
 1:03.62
Y
3AG
F
   29.95
 1:03.62
-
42
*
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
WOR
Megan Molitor
SR
 1:03.62
Y
3AG
F
   30.54
 1:03.62
-
44
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
RAW
Haili Shepard
JR
 1:03.65
Y
3AG
F
   29.82
 1:03.65
-
45
 
9/23/2016
Worland Pre Invite 2016
WY
WOR
Kristen Collingwood
JR
 1:03.68
Y
3AG
F
   30.08
 1:03.68
-
46
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
RAW
Kaitlin McDaniel
JR
 1:03.69
Y
3AG
L
F
   30.45
-
47
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
KEM
Alexis Krall
SO
 1:03.72
Y
3AG
P
   30.31
 1:03.72
-
48
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Dallie Hewitt
JR
 1:03.79
Y
3AG
P
   30.74
 1:03.79
-
49
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Katrina Twitchell
SO
 1:03.80
Y
3AG
P
   30.41
 1:03.80
-
50
*
9/15/2016
Rawlins vs. Douglas vs. Kemmerer
WY
KEM
Brooklynn Hagler
SO
 1:03.88
Y
3AG
F
   31.04
 1:03.88
-
50
*
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
LYM
Aysha Johnson
JR
 1:03.88
Y
3AG
L
F
   31.07
-
52
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Sheridan Mathis
SO
 1:04.03
Y
3AG
F
   30.59
 1:04.03
-
53
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Lily Gose
FR
 1:04.06
Y
3AG
F
   30.71
 1:04.06
-
54
 
9/9/2016
Douglas Dual
WY
DOU
Maecie Wright
JR
 1:04.10
Y
3AG
F
   30.18
 1:04.10
Girls   200 Free
-
1
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
 2:01.43
Y
3AG
F
   28.11
   59.36
 1:30.83
 2:01.43
-
2
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
 2:07.93
Y
3AG
F
   29.63
 1:02.15
 1:35.68
 2:07.93
-
3
 
10/7/2016
100716 Lady Bison v Worland
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
 2:09.15
Y
3AG
F
   28.33
 1:00.58
 1:35.61
 2:09.15
-
4
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Olivia Fowler
FR
 2:09.71
Y
3AG
F
   30.07
 1:02.60
---
 2:09.71
-
5
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 2:09.76
Y
3AG
F
   29.62
 1:02.67
 1:36.71
 2:09.76
-
6
 
9/23/2016
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
 2:10.63
Y
3AG
F
   29.60
 1:02.56
 1:36.72
 2:10.63
-
7
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Alexis Bennett
SR
 2:11.32
Y
3AG
F
   30.36
 1:03.36
 1:37.46
 2:11.32
-
8
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
 2:12.23
Y
3AG
F
   28.88
 1:01.83
 1:37.48
 2:12.23
-
9
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Jenny Nielsen
SR
 2:12.84
Y
3AG
F
   30.01
 1:03.24
 1:38.22
 2:12.84
-
10
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Kristen Collingwood
JR
 2:13.08
Y
3AG
F
   29.69
 1:02.82
 1:38.06
 2:13.08
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 4
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
11
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
 2:13.57
Y
3AG
F
   30.70
 1:05.40
 1:40.25
 2:13.57
-
12
 
9/24/2016
HS Girls Evanston Invite
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
 2:13.69
Y
3AG
F
   30.64
 1:04.90
 1:40.37
 2:13.69
-
13
 
10/1/2016
Girls Douglas Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
 2:14.93
Y
3AG
F
   33.42
 1:11.33
 1:50.76
 2:29.51
-
14
 
10/6/2016
2016 Newcastle vs Douglas
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
 2:15.00
Y
3AG
F
-
15
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Kaci Bentley
SO
 2:15.14
Y
3AG
P
   30.30
 1:05.74
 1:42.04
 2:15.14
-
16
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
 2:15.33
Y
3AG
F
   31.20
 1:05.87
 1:41.26
 2:15.33
-
17
 
9/9/2016
Worland Quad
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
 2:15.60
Y
3AG
F
   29.42
 1:03.72
 1:40.27
 2:15.60
-
18
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Sheridan Mathis
SO
 2:16.63
Y
3AG
P
   31.49
 1:05.94
 1:41.99
 2:16.63
-
19
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
COD
Marissa Rosenbaum
FR
 2:18.59
Y
3AG
P
   30.07
 1:04.43
 1:41.85
 2:18.59
-
20
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
BUF
Macy Johnson
 2:19.03
Y
3AG
P
   31.83
 1:06.58
 1:42.86
---
 2:19.03
-
21
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
BUF
Quynn Kennedy
 2:19.22
Y
3AG
P
   31.36
 1:06.13
 1:43.08
 2:19.22
-
22
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Maecie Wright
JR
 2:19.31
Y
3AG
P
   31.67
 1:06.57
 1:42.76
 2:19.31
-
23
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
RIV
Kaylie Gopp
JR
 2:19.66
Y
3AG
P
   31.41
 1:07.11
 1:44.38
---
 2:19.66
-
24
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Lily Gose
FR
 2:19.72
Y
3AG
F
   30.83
 1:06.06
 1:42.76
 2:19.72
-
25
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Natalie Hunt
FR
 2:19.73
Y
3AG
F
   32.03
 1:07.76
 1:43.69
 2:19.73
-
26
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Noelle Harris
SO
 2:19.74
Y
3AG
P
   31.71
 1:06.74
 1:42.97
---
 2:19.74
-
27
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
LYM
Samantha Weston
FR
 2:20.01
Y
3AG
F
   31.37
 1:07.33
 1:44.50
 2:20.01
-
28
 
9/16/2016
2016 Girls Newcaslte PreInvite
WY
COD
Cindy Baumstarck
SO
 2:20.16
Y
3AG
F
   31.62
 1:06.99
 1:44.97
 2:20.16
-
29
 
9/8/2016
Rock Springs Invite
WY
SUB
McKenzie Davison
SR
 2:20.53
Y
3AG
F
-
30
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Israel Seeman
FR
 2:21.29
Y
3AG
F
   31.01
 1:07.15
 1:44.67
 2:21.29
-
31
 
9/15/2016
Rawlins vs. Douglas vs. Kemmerer
WY
RAW
Amy Olson
SR
 2:21.40
Y
3AG
F
   32.24
 1:08.62
 1:45.49
 2:21.40
-
32
*
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LYM
Abby Weston
SR
 2:21.88
Y
3AG
F
   31.19
 1:06.66
 1:44.25
 2:21.88
-
32
*
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Hailey Schumacher
SR
 2:21.88
Y
3AG
F
   31.35
 1:06.89
 1:44.48
 2:21.88
-
34
 
9/22/2016
Cody @ Powell
WY
POW
Aspen Aguirre
JR
 2:21.97
Y
3AG
F
   30.22
 1:05.09
 1:44.60
 2:21.97
-
35
 
9/17/2016
Newcastle Invite
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
 2:22.16
Y
3AG
F
   32.80
 1:09.11
 1:46.13
---
 2:22.16
-
36
*
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Emilee Robins
JR
 2:22.21
Y
3AG
F
   32.01
 1:07.06
 1:44.50
 2:22.21
-
36
*
10/7/2016
100716 Lady Bison v Worland
WY
WOR
Hannah McEndree
SR
 2:22.21
Y
3AG
F
   32.50
 1:08.13
 1:45.26
 2:22.21
-
38
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Katrina Twitchell
SO
 2:22.29
Y
3AG
F
   31.99
 1:06.61
 1:44.33
 2:22.29
-
39
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
Emily Fallin
SR
 2:22.30
Y
3AG
F
   32.41
 1:08.75
 1:45.96
 2:22.30
-
40
 
9/23/2016
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
RAW
Kysa Johansson
SO
 2:22.35
Y
3AG
F
---
 1:10.75
 1:47.99
 2:22.35
-
41
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
RAW
Kaitlin McDaniel
JR
 2:22.39
Y
3AG
F
   32.48
 1:08.36
 1:45.78
 2:22.39
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 5
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
42
 
9/3/2016
Lyman Invite Girls 2016
WY
SUB
Kaylee Day
FR
 2:22.47
Y
3AG
F
-
43
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
POW
Katie Brown
SR
 2:23.07
Y
3AG
F
   31.76
 1:08.55
 1:46.88
 2:23.07
Girls   500 Free
-
1
 
9/24/2016
HS Girls Evanston Invite
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
 5:29.62
Y
3AG
F
   29.82
 1:02.10
 1:34.87
 2:07.69
 2:41.11
 3:14.77
 3:48.79
 4:22.76
 4:56.78
 5:29.62
-
2
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
 5:44.03
Y
3AG
F
   29.60
 1:03.27
 1:38.98
 2:14.82
 2:50.24
 3:25.52
 4:00.71
 4:36.23
 5:11.31
 5:44.03
-
3
 
8/31/2016
HS Girls vs LAN 9 1 16
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
 5:46.89
Y
3AG
F
   30.84
 1:05.01
 1:40.29
 2:16.08
 2:51.99
 3:27.06
 4:02.00
 4:37.02
 5:12.87
 5:46.89
-
4
 
10/14/2016
2016 Newcastle Qualifier
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
 5:58.31
Y
3AG
F
   30.00
 1:04.34
 1:40.09
 2:16.50
 2:53.43
 3:31.00
 4:07.66
 4:44.87
 5:22.19
 5:58.31
-
5
 
10/6/2016
Powell Dual Sr. Night
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 5:58.63
Y
3AG
F
   30.90
 1:06.08
 1:42.80
 2:20.27
 2:57.84
 3:34.98
 4:12.13
 4:48.43
 5:24.12
 5:58.63
-
6
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Olivia Fowler
FR
 5:58.80
Y
3AG
F
   32.27
 1:07.91
 1:44.26
 2:21.11
 2:58.35
 3:35.88
 4:12.08
 4:47.47
 5:24.51
 5:58.80
-
7
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
 6:04.40
Y
3AG
F
   31.20
 1:06.70
 1:42.98
 2:20.57
 2:57.73
 3:35.39
 4:13.21
 4:51.39
 5:29.39
 6:04.40
-
8
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
 6:06.27
Y
3AG
F
   30.72
 1:06.82
 1:44.66
 2:22.78
 3:01.17
 3:39.33
 4:16.87
 4:54.15
 5:31.40
 6:06.27
-
9
 
9/15/2016
Worland @ Powell
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
 6:07.85
Y
3AG
F
   33.11
 1:11.08
 1:48.78
 2:26.52
 3:04.03
 3:41.26
 4:18.80
 4:56.88
 5:33.30
 6:07.85
-
10
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Sheridan Mathis
SO
 6:11.73
Y
3AG
F
   32.87
 1:08.56
 1:44.70
---
 2:22.68
 2:59.71
 3:39.01
---
 4:17.07
---
---
 5:35.97
 6:11.73
-
11
 
9/22/2016
Cody @ Powell
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
 6:12.91
Y
3AG
F
   30.95
 1:07.89
 1:46.79
 2:26.32
 3:03.97
 3:42.36
 4:20.93
 4:59.51
 5:38.04
 6:12.91
-
12
 
9/17/2016
RAWLINS vs Riverton
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
 6:14.17
Y
3AG
F
   31.66
 1:08.51
 1:46.61
 2:25.19
 3:04.70
 3:43.17
 4:22.58
 5:00.31
 5:38.00
 6:14.17
-
13
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Jenny Nielsen
SR
 6:14.87
Y
3AG
F
   32.30
 1:09.12
 1:47.71
 2:26.58
 3:05.10
 3:43.91
 4:23.01
 5:01.87
 5:39.68
 6:14.87
-
14
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
RIV
Aspen Treber
JR
 6:17.24
Y
3AG
F
   33.35
 1:09.06
 1:46.88
 2:25.19
 3:03.84
 3:42.99
 4:22.18
 5:01.69
 5:40.98
 6:17.24
-
15
 
9/16/2016
2016 Girls Newcaslte PreInvite
WY
COD
Cindy Baumstarck
SO
 6:17.37
Y
3AG
F
   31.80
 1:07.77
 1:47.09
 2:25.88
---
 3:05.45
 3:44.64
 4:24.33
 5:03.50
 5:40.54
---
 6:17.37
-
16
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
RAW
Amy Olson
SR
 6:18.62
Y
3AG
F
   33.19
 1:09.76
 1:47.15
 2:25.02
 3:03.61
 3:42.12
 4:21.92
 5:02.06
 5:40.91
 6:18.62
-
17
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
COD
Marissa Rosenbaum
FR
 6:19.72
Y
3AG
P
   34.15
 1:12.49
 1:50.81
 2:28.73
 3:07.79
 3:47.14
 4:25.72
 5:05.02
 5:44.24
 6:19.72
-
18
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Lily Gose
FR
 6:20.07
Y
3AG
F
   32.18
 1:09.26
 1:47.11
 2:26.07
 3:06.17
 3:45.62
 4:26.08
 5:04.93
 5:43.91
 6:20.07
-
19
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Hannah McEndree
SR
 6:20.45
Y
3AG
F
   32.71
 1:09.27
 1:46.83
---
 2:24.90
 3:04.44
---
---
 4:22.47
---
---
---
 6:20.45
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 6
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
20
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
BUF
Macy Johnson
 6:20.72
Y
3AG
P
   33.27
---
 1:09.83
 1:47.40
---
 2:25.25
---
 3:04.33
 3:43.38
---
 4:22.55
 5:01.78
---
 5:41.91
---
 6:20.72
-
21
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Kaylee Day
FR
 6:21.28
Y
3AG
F
   34.05
 1:11.37
 1:50.22
 2:29.26
 3:08.31
 3:47.77
 4:27.15
 5:06.50
 5:45.44
 6:21.28
-
22
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
POW
Claire Miner
SR
 6:21.55
Y
3AG
F
   32.80
 1:10.12
 1:47.83
 2:25.69
 3:04.21
 3:43.32
 4:23.05
 5:02.91
 5:42.26
 6:21.55
-
23
 
10/7/2016
100716 Lady Bison v Worland
WY
WOR
Kaci Bentley
SO
 6:22.42
Y
3AG
F
   34.30
 1:12.26
 1:51.95
 2:30.60
 3:09.59
 3:49.79
 4:29.11
 5:08.38
 5:47.12
 6:22.42
-
24
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
Emily Fallin
SR
 6:23.64
Y
3AG
F
   32.53
 1:10.03
 1:48.84
 2:27.78
 3:06.93
 3:46.45
 4:26.55
 5:06.48
 5:45.95
 6:23.64
-
25
 
9/9/2016
Douglas Dual
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
 6:23.78
Y
3AG
F
   36.31
 1:16.30
 1:55.49
 2:33.74
 3:11.88
 3:51.20
 4:30.33
 5:09.00
 5:47.58
 6:23.78
-
26
 
9/22/2016
RHS Girls Lander Dual 2016
WY
LAN
Rachel Kauffman
SR
 6:25.18
Y
3AG
F
   33.41
 1:11.10
 1:49.78
 2:29.25
 3:08.59
 3:48.91
 4:28.33
 5:07.68
 5:47.58
 6:25.18
-
27
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Kristen Collingwood
JR
 6:25.64
Y
3AG
F
   34.53
 1:13.37
 1:52.16
 2:31.04
 3:10.35
 3:49.91
 4:29.64
 5:09.32
 5:48.80
 6:25.64
-
28
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Hailey Schumacher
SR
 6:26.46
Y
3AG
F
   32.29
 1:08.54
 1:47.58
---
 2:27.77
 3:07.40
 3:46.88
---
 4:26.68
 5:07.56
 5:48.01
---
 6:26.46
-
29
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
 6:27.53
Y
3AG
F
   34.27
 1:12.92
 1:51.35
 2:30.48
 3:09.72
 3:50.27
 4:29.96
 5:09.24
 5:49.62
 6:27.53
-
30
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
POW
Katie Brown
SR
 6:28.34
Y
3AG
F
   33.64
 1:12.18
 1:51.74
 2:31.64
 3:11.02
 3:50.82
 4:31.08
 5:11.52
 5:51.32
 6:28.34
-
31
 
9/27/2016
HS GSW Lyman/Sublette Double Dual 09_27_16
WY
SUB
Alexis Bennett
SR
 6:28.76
Y
3AG
F
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
 5:41.02
-
32
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LAN
Makayla McPherson
FR
 6:29.18
Y
3AG
F
   33.10
 1:11.04
 1:50.28
 2:29.89
 3:09.95
 3:50.08
 4:29.92
 5:10.42
 5:50.87
 6:29.18
-
33
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
KEM
Aubree Burris
SR
 6:30.83
Y
3AG
F
   35.11
 1:13.87
 1:53.38
 2:32.97
 3:13.47
 3:53.38
 4:33.29
 5:13.45
 5:53.75
 6:30.83
-
34
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Natalie Hunt
FR
 6:31.13
Y
3AG
F
   34.92
 1:14.46
 1:54.33
 2:33.46
 3:13.54
 3:53.35
 4:33.92
 5:14.53
 5:54.39
 6:31.13
-
35
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
BUF
Quynn Kennedy
 6:31.94
Y
3AG
F
   33.79
 1:10.47
 1:49.02
---
 2:28.95
 3:09.44
 3:50.89
---
 4:31.94
 5:12.06
 5:53.91
---
 6:31.94
-
36
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
RAW
Kysa Johansson
SO
 6:32.24
Y
3AG
F
   34.51
 1:12.78
 1:52.24
---
---
 3:11.59
 3:52.77
 4:33.45
 5:14.80
 5:55.10
 6:32.24
-
37
 
9/16/2016
2016 Girls Newcaslte PreInvite
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
 6:33.27
Y
3AG
F
   33.11
 1:10.90
 1:50.50
 2:30.54
---
 3:11.74
 3:52.97
 4:33.92
 5:14.60
 5:55.67
---
 6:33.27
-
38
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Skyler Wrage
JR
 6:34.27
Y
3AG
P
   34.05
 1:13.29
 1:53.48
 2:34.37
 3:14.76
 3:56.05
 4:37.46
 5:17.96
 5:57.40
 6:34.27
-
39
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
LYM
Brooklyn Busskohl
FR
 6:34.99
Y
3AG
F
   30.54
 1:08.34
 1:48.48
 2:29.19
 3:09.94
 3:50.68
 4:31.82
 5:12.87
 5:55.25
 6:34.99
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 7
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
40
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
LAN
Noelle Harris
SO
 6:35.07
Y
3AG
F
   34.93
 1:13.34
 1:52.43
 2:32.47
 3:12.60
 3:53.46
 4:34.63
 5:16.63
 5:56.89
 6:35.07
-
41
 
10/6/2016
Powell Dual Sr. Night
WY
POW
Aspen Aguirre
JR
 6:36.74
Y
3AG
F
   33.43
 1:11.43
 1:51.74
 2:32.89
 3:13.72
 4:38.14
---
---
 5:59.53
 6:36.74
-
42
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Avery Cox
JR
 6:36.92
Y
3AG
F
   33.08
 1:11.05
 1:50.35
 2:28.78
 3:08.97
 3:50.90
 4:32.87
 5:16.00
 5:58.50
 6:36.92
-
43
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Israel Seeman
FR
 6:37.03
Y
3AG
P
   33.84
 1:12.06
 1:51.97
 2:31.92
 3:13.20
 3:55.24
 4:37.22
 5:19.27
 5:59.86
 6:37.03
-
44
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
RAW
Kaitlin McDaniel
JR
 6:37.05
Y
3AG
F
   35.73
 1:14.84
 1:54.90
---
 2:35.98
 3:17.16
 3:57.78
---
 4:38.64
 5:19.74
 6:00.58
---
 6:37.05
-
45
 
9/22/2016
Cody @ Powell
WY
POW
Anna Fuller
FR
 6:37.07
Y
3AG
F
   34.57
 1:13.57
 1:53.49
 2:33.50
 3:14.11
 3:55.58
 4:36.48
 5:17.92
 5:57.96
 6:37.07
-
46
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Adalyn Bennett
FR
 6:37.25
Y
3AG
P
   35.35
 1:14.41
 1:53.75
 2:33.99
 3:14.52
 3:55.36
 4:35.68
 5:16.26
 5:57.58
 6:37.25
-
47
 
9/23/2016
Lander Rawlins Dual
WY
LAN
Elise Haase
JR
 6:38.17
Y
3AG
F
   34.65
 1:13.26
 1:54.29
 2:35.75
 3:16.98
 3:58.15
 4:39.52
 5:20.97
 6:01.16
 6:38.17
-
48
 
9/15/2016
Worland @ Powell
WY
POW
Katrina Twitchell
SO
 6:38.84
Y
3AG
F
   35.21
 1:14.39
 1:52.05
 2:30.52
 3:11.15
 3:51.71
 4:33.79
 5:16.22
 5:58.29
 6:38.84
-
49
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
KEM
Brooklynn Hagler
SO
 6:40.21
Y
3AG
F
   31.98
 1:09.14
 1:49.08
 2:30.75
 3:12.45
 3:54.48
 4:36.70
 5:18.64
 6:00.29
 6:40.21
-
50
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
LAN
Kaylee Williams
SR
 6:40.82
Y
3AG
F
   34.29
 1:13.73
 1:54.14
 2:36.27
 3:18.92
 4:01.41
 4:43.81
 5:24.34
 6:03.13
 6:40.82
-
51
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
POW
Kendyl Bohlman
JR
 6:40.99
Y
3AG
F
   34.36
 1:13.97
 1:54.44
 2:34.51
 3:15.16
 3:56.32
 4:37.92
 5:19.37
 6:01.63
 6:40.99
Girls   100 Back
-
1
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
 1:02.61
Y
3AG
F
   31.04
 1:02.61
-
2
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
 1:04.04
Y
3AG
P
   30.46
 1:04.04
-
3
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
 1:05.00
Y
3AG
F
   32.41
 1:05.00
-
4
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
 1:05.86
Y
3AG
F
   31.79
 1:05.86
-
5
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
 1:06.31
Y
3AG
F
   32.38
 1:06.31
-
6
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LAN
Olivia Fowler
FR
 1:06.69
Y
3AG
F
   32.74
 1:06.69
-
7
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
 1:06.97
Y
3AG
F
   32.76
 1:06.97
-
8
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
 1:07.24
Y
3AG
F
   32.76
 1:07.24
-
9
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
RIV
Kaylie Gopp
JR
 1:07.37
Y
3AG
F
   32.65
 1:07.37
-
10
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Brooklyn Busskohl
FR
 1:07.85
Y
3AG
F
   32.83
 1:07.85
-
11
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Julia Kay O'Neill
JR
 1:08.73
Y
3AG
P
   32.59
 1:08.73
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 8
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
12
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
COD
Cindy Baumstarck
SO
 1:08.82
Y
3AG
P
   32.68
 1:08.82
-
13
 
9/23/2016
Worland Pre Invite 2016
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
 1:09.09
Y
3AG
F
   34.49
 1:09.09
-
14
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
 1:09.74
Y
3AG
F
   33.78
 1:09.74
-
15
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
BUF
Kate Norman
 1:09.86
Y
3AG
F
   33.73
 1:09.86
-
16
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Alexis Bennett
SR
 1:09.91
Y
3AG
F
   34.48
 1:09.91
-
17
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Rylie Kannard
JR
 1:09.94
Y
3AG
F
   34.04
 1:09.94
-
18
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Megan Molitor
SR
 1:10.08
Y
3AG
F
   34.30
 1:10.08
-
19
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Leah Brown
FR
 1:10.12
Y
3AG
F
   33.03
 1:10.12
-
20
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
LAN
Becky Cecrle
JR
 1:10.16
Y
3AG
F
   33.82
 1:10.16
-
21
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
KEM
Stevie Moyles
JR
 1:10.72
Y
3AG
P
   33.62
 1:10.72
-
22
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Makayla McPherson
FR
 1:10.96
Y
3AG
F
   35.53
 1:10.96
-
23
 
10/7/2016
100716 Lady Bison v Worland
WY
WOR
Kristen Collingwood
JR
 1:11.00
Y
3AG
F
   34.53
 1:11.00
-
24
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
DOU
Maecie Wright
JR
 1:11.42
Y
3AG
F
   34.70
 1:11.42
-
25
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Aimee Gray
SR
 1:11.46
Y
3AG
P
   34.22
 1:11.46
-
26
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Morgan Haley
SO
 1:11.57
Y
3AG
P
   34.07
 1:11.57
-
27
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Claire Miner
SR
 1:11.63
Y
3AG
P
   33.96
 1:11.63
-
28
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
SUB
Taylor Ruckman
SR
 1:11.78
Y
3AG
F
   35.13
 1:11.78
-
29
 
8/26/2016
GIRLS  GILLETTE RELAYS
WY
NEW
Markie Whitney
FR
 1:11.82
Y
3AG
L
F
   32.37
-
30
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Carlotta Buratti
SR
 1:11.85
Y
3AG
F
   34.62
 1:11.85
-
31
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LAN
Rachel Kauffman
SR
 1:11.92
Y
3AG
F
   35.59
 1:11.92
-
32
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
SUB
Natalie Hunt
FR
 1:12.00
Y
3AG
F
   34.97
 1:12.00
-
33
 
10/13/2016
Worland Triangular
WY
WOR
Felicia Aguilar
JR
 1:12.22
Y
3AG
F
   34.91
 1:12.22
-
34
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
LYM
Abby Weston
SR
 1:12.36
Y
3AG
F
   35.23
 1:12.36
-
35
 
9/23/2016
Worland Pre Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Rhylee Ramsey
JR
 1:12.55
Y
3AG
F
   35.11
 1:12.55
-
36
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 1:12.68
Y
3AG
F
   35.26
 1:12.68
-
37
 
10/14/2016
2016 Newcastle Qualifier
WY
BUF
Macy Johnson
 1:12.83
Y
3AG
F
   36.43
 1:12.83
-
38
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls Invite 91716
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
 1:13.05
Y
3AG
F
   36.13
 1:13.05
-
39
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
LAN
Avery Cox
JR
 1:13.15
Y
3AG
F
   35.13
 1:13.15
-
40
 
10/6/2016
Powell Dual Sr. Night
WY
POW
Katie Brown
SR
 1:13.22
Y
3AG
F
   35.71
 1:13.22
-
41
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
x1:13.40
Y
3AG
F
   34.88
 1:13.40
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 9
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
42
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
 1:13.40
Y
3AG
F
   35.96
 1:13.40
-
43
 
9/22/2016
RHS Girls Lander Dual 2016
WY
LAN
Jenny Nielsen
SR
 1:13.44
Y
3AG
F
   36.24
 1:13.44
Girls   100 Breast
-
1
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 1:10.16
Y
3AG
F
   36.95
 1:18.02
-
2
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
 1:11.74
Y
3AG
F
   33.71
 1:11.74
-
3
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
 1:13.69
Y
3AG
F
   34.88
 1:13.69
-
4
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
 1:13.74
Y
3AG
F
   35.05
 1:13.74
-
5
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
 1:14.18
Y
3AG
F
   34.38
 1:14.18
-
6
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
 1:15.15
Y
3AG
F
   34.29
 1:15.15
-
7
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
RAW
Amy Olson
SR
 1:16.55
Y
3AG
F
   35.98
 1:16.55
-
8
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Kiley McConnell
JR
 1:16.74
Y
3AG
F
   36.67
 1:16.74
-
9
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Maecie Wright
JR
 1:18.07
Y
3AG
F
   35.78
 1:18.07
-
10
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Samantha Weston
FR
 1:18.14
Y
3AG
F
   36.91
 1:18.14
-
11
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
KEM
Teryn Thatcher
FR
 1:18.40
Y
3AG
F
   36.95
 1:18.40
-
12
*
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Jenny Nielsen
SR
 1:18.41
Y
3AG
F
   36.89
 1:18.41
-
12
*
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Felicia Aguilar
JR
 1:18.41
Y
3AG
P
   37.47
 1:18.41
-
14
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Abby Hamilton
JR
 1:18.66
Y
3AG
P
   37.04
 1:18.66
-
15
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
McKenzie Davison
SR
 1:18.92
Y
3AG
F
   37.25
 1:18.92
-
16
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
Emilee Robins
JR
 1:18.98
Y
3AG
F
   37.10
 1:18.98
-
17
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
RIV
Jordan Lewis
JR
x1:19.06
Y
3AG
P
   38.06
 1:19.06
-
18
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
 1:19.20
Y
3AG
F
   36.92
 1:19.20
-
19
 
9/22/2016
RHS Girls Lander Dual 2016
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
 1:19.26
Y
3AG
F
   37.74
 1:19.26
-
20
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
 1:20.32
Y
3AG
F
   37.50
 1:20.32
-
21
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
 1:21.08
Y
3AG
F
   38.79
 1:21.08
-
22
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Davan McDaniel
SO
 1:21.21
Y
3AG
P
   37.89
 1:21.21
-
23
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
RIV
Kaylie Gopp
JR
 1:21.33
Y
3AG
F
   38.42
 1:21.33
-
24
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Lauren Fontaine
JR
 1:21.34
Y
3AG
P
   37.79
 1:21.34
-
25
 
9/23/2016
Worland Pre Invite 2016
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
 1:21.50
Y
3AG
F
   39.67
 1:21.50
-
26
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
KEM
Brooklynn Hagler
SO
 1:21.51
Y
3AG
F
   38.24
 1:21.51
-
27
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
LAN
Lily Gose
FR
 1:21.66
Y
3AG
F
   38.34
 1:21.66
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 10
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
28
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LYM
Harper Hewitt
FR
 1:21.81
Y
3AG
P
   39.52
 1:21.81
-
29
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
McKella Stigers
FR
 1:21.92
Y
3AG
F
   38.38
 1:21.92
-
30
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
 1:22.15
Y
3AG
F
   38.63
 1:22.15
-
31
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
BUF
Miranda Wagner
 1:22.33
Y
3AG
F
   38.43
 1:22.33
-
32
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Claire Cobb
JR
 1:22.57
Y
3AG
F
   38.95
 1:22.57
-
33
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Shantelle Rule
SR
 1:22.59
Y
3AG
F
   39.44
 1:22.59
-
34
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
SUB
Paige Nielson
FR
 1:22.68
Y
3AG
F
   38.55
 1:22.68
-
35
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
Maria Baron
SR
 1:22.93
Y
3AG
F
   38.68
 1:22.93
-
36
*
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
WOR
Megan Molitor
SR
 1:23.00
Y
3AG
F
   39.52
 1:23.00
-
36
*
9/2/2016
Terry Bartlett Invite
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
 1:23.00
Y
3AG
F
   38.75
 1:23.00
Girls   100 Fly
-
1
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
 1:00.74
Y
3AG
P
   28.80
 1:00.74
-
2
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 1:04.21
Y
3AG
F
   30.01
 1:04.21
-
3
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
NEW
Rachel Henkle
SR
 1:04.42
Y
3AG
F
   29.41
 1:04.42
-
4
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Elli Wortham
SR
 1:05.93
Y
3AG
F
   30.60
 1:05.93
-
5
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
RIV
Kaylie Gopp
JR
 1:06.44
Y
3AG
F
   30.51
 1:06.44
-
6
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Kristen Collingwood
JR
 1:08.35
Y
3AG
F
   31.17
 1:08.35
-
7
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAN
Rachel Kauffman
SR
 1:08.44
Y
3AG
F
   31.47
 1:08.44
-
8
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
RIV
Josie Dike
FR
 1:09.20
Y
3AG
F
   35.39
 1:16.88
-
9
 
9/29/2016
Senior Appreciation Lander Dual
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
 1:09.24
Y
3AG
F
   32.61
 1:09.24
-
10
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
POW
Caitlyn Miner
SO
 1:10.99
Y
3AG
F
   31.78
 1:10.99
-
11
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
RAW
Amy Olson
SR
 1:11.04
Y
3AG
P
   32.40
 1:11.04
-
12
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
POW
Claire Miner
SR
 1:11.31
Y
3AG
F
   32.47
 1:11.31
-
13
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
DOU
Desirae Layher
JR
 1:11.44
Y
3AG
P
   31.58
 1:11.44
-
14
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
SUB
Natalie Hunt
FR
 1:11.94
Y
3AG
F
   31.55
 1:11.94
-
15
 
9/2/2016
Terry Bartlett Invite
WY
WOR
Ellyse Russell
SO
 1:11.96
Y
3AG
F
   32.41
 1:11.96
-
16
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
DOU
Rhylee Ramsey
JR
 1:11.98
Y
3AG
F
   31.90
 1:11.98
-
17
 
9/2/2016
Lander Quad
WY
LAN
Olivia Fowler
FR
 1:12.99
Y
3AG
F
   33.26
 1:12.99
-
18
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Avery Cox
JR
 1:13.08
Y
3AG
F
   34.31
 1:13.08
-
19
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
 1:13.28
Y
3AG
F
   34.52
 1:13.28
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 11
Individual Top Times Team Division: 3AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
20
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Morgan Haley
SO
 1:13.43
Y
3AG
P
   32.52
 1:13.43
-
21
 
9/15/2016
Worland @ Powell
WY
POW
Rylie Kannard
JR
 1:13.63
Y
3AG
F
   34.08
 1:13.63
-
22
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
LAN
Makayla McPherson
FR
 1:13.83
Y
3AG
F
   34.05
 1:13.83
-
23
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR
 1:14.36
Y
3AG
F
   33.37
 1:14.36
-
24
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
POW
Ashlyn Aguirre
FR
 1:14.43
Y
3AG
F
   35.34
 1:14.43
-
25
 
9/1/2016
Worland Dual
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
 1:14.96
Y
3AG
F
   34.96
 1:14.96
-
26
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
LAN
Lily Gose
FR
 1:15.08
Y
3AG
F
   35.01
 1:15.08
-
27
 
9/22/2016
Cody @ Powell
WY
POW
Julia Kay O'Neill
JR
 1:15.34
Y
3AG
F
   34.44
 1:15.34
-
28
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
SUB
McKenzie Davison
SR
 1:15.35
Y
3AG
F
   35.60
 1:15.35
-
29
 
9/30/2016
Lander Cody Dual Meet
WY
COD
Cindy Baumstarck
SO
 1:15.41
Y
3AG
F
   34.79
 1:15.41
-
30
 
10/1/2016
Pinedale Invitational
WY
RIV
Jordan Lewis
JR
 1:15.64
Y
3AG
F
   35.32
 1:15.64
-
31
 
9/17/2016
Newcastle Invite
WY
BUF
Natalie Cahhal
 1:15.67
Y
3AG
F
   35.83
 1:15.67
-
32
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
WOR
Hannah McEndree
SR
 1:15.69
Y
3AG
F
   34.00
 1:15.69
-
33
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
LAN
Li Platz
FR
 1:15.85
Y
3AG
F
   35.40
 1:15.85
-
34
 
9/17/2016
Newcastle Invite
WY
NEW
Mikenna Waggener
SR
 1:16.26
Y
3AG
F
   35.09
 1:16.26
Girls   200 IM
-
1
 
9/30/2016
RHS Girls Quad 2016
WY
RIV
Sonsoles Aguayo
JR
 2:15.82
Y
3AG
F
   28.76
 1:04.54
 1:44.07
 2:15.82
-
2
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Absaraka Conference
WY
WOR
Juli Warren
SO
 2:21.77
Y
3AG
F
   30.65
 1:06.83
 1:48.28
 2:21.77
-
3
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
COD
Miranda Williams
SR
 2:23.71
Y
3AG
F
   34.34
 1:17.01
 2:01.06
 2:39.52
-
4
 
10/20/2016
Last Chance vs. Riverton
WY
LAN
McKenzie Lilygren
SO
 2:23.84
Y
3AG
F
   31.76
 1:07.87
 1:49.78
 2:23.84
-
5
 
9/24/2016
Worland Invite 2016
WY
LAN
Maria Kulow
JR
 2:25.54
Y
3AG
F
   34.02
 1:09.40
 1:53.55
 2:25.54
-
6
 
10/14/2016
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016
WY
SUB
Paige Wright
SR