Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 1
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
Riverton High School
 2:02.34
RIV
P
Y
Jordan Lewis  (JR)
Sonsoles Aguayo  (JR)
Josie Dike  (FR)
Kaylie Gopp  (JR)
Emily Kusel  (SR)
Aspen Treber  (JR)
   32.31
---
 1:08.13
 1:35.18
---
 2:02.34
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:04.49
POW
F
Y
   32.43
 1:06.18
 1:36.98
 2:04.49
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 2:04.53
SUB
F
Y
   31.98
 1:08.34
 1:36.78
 2:04.53
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 2:04.65
LAN
F
Y
   31.53
 1:06.80
 1:37.30
 2:04.65
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 2:05.06
LAN
P
Y
Kiley McConnell  (JR)
Rachel Kauffman  (SR)
Abby Hamilton  (JR)
Olivia Fowler  (FR)
   31.83
---
 1:07.20
 1:38.09
---
 2:05.06
3
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:05.51
POW
P
Y
   32.53
---
 1:07.17
 1:37.71
---
 2:05.51
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Riverton High School
 2:07.35
RIV
F
Y
   31.97
 1:10.34
 1:37.21
 2:07.35
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 2:09.20
LYM
F
Y
   34.24
 1:11.63
 1:41.54
 2:09.20
4
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 2:09.34
LYM
P
Y
Samantha Weston  (FR)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (FR)
Harper Hewitt  (FR)
Carlotta Buratti  (SR)
---
---
---
---
---
 2:09.34
5
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 2:10.97
SUB
P
Y
   34.84
---
 1:11.41
 1:41.76
---
 2:10.97
6
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:18.62
KEM
P
Y
Charity Chamberlain  (FR)
Skylar Morgan  (JR)
Aubree Burris  (SR)
Eliza Despain  (FR)
Kaylee Hagler  (SR)
   37.71
---
 1:15.41
 1:48.49
---
 2:18.62
6
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:19.10
KEM
F
Y
   37.31
 1:19.99
 1:48.27
 2:19.10
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 2
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Bennett, Alexis  
  2:11.32Y
F
SUB-WY
1
16
-9.58
   30.36
 1:03.36
 1:37.46
 2:11.32
 
Lilygren, McKenzie  
X 2:11.56Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.93
   29.33
 1:02.65
 1:36.80
 2:11.56
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
  2:12.84Y
F
LAN-WY
2
13
-4.51
   30.01
 1:03.24
 1:38.22
 2:12.84
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
  2:14.41Y
P
LAN-WY
1
  ---
-2.94
   30.46
 1:04.55
 1:39.65
 2:14.41
 
Bennett, Alexis  
  2:18.52Y
P
SUB-WY
2
  ---
-2.38
   31.51
 1:06.09
 1:41.94
 2:18.52
 
Gopp, Kaylie  
  2:19.66Y
P
RIV-WY
3
  ---
---   
   31.41
 1:07.11
 1:44.38
---
 2:19.66
 
Harris, Noelle  
  2:19.74Y
P
LAN-WY
4
  ---
-3.32
   31.71
 1:06.74
 1:42.97
---
 2:19.74
 
Gopp, Kaylie  
  2:20.07Y
F
RIV-WY
3
12
---   
   31.59
 1:06.56
 1:43.34
 2:20.07
 
Twitchell, Katrina  
  2:22.29Y
F
POW-WY
4
11
-2.72
   31.99
 1:06.61
 1:44.33
 2:22.29
 
Twitchell, Katrina  
  2:22.40Y
P
POW-WY
5
  ---
-2.61
   31.18
 1:05.43
 1:43.47
 2:22.40
 
Day, Kaylee  
  2:22.93Y
P
SUB-WY
6
  ---
0.46
   32.78
 1:08.88
 1:46.51
 2:22.93
 
Day, Kaylee  
  2:23.94Y
F
SUB-WY
5
10
1.47
   32.90
 1:09.17
 1:47.01
 2:23.94
 
Harris, Noelle  
  2:24.28Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
1.22
   31.89
 1:07.28
 1:45.58
 2:24.28
 
McPherson, Makayla  
  2:24.29Y
P
LAN-WY
7
  ---
-1.26
   32.99
 1:09.75
 1:48.23
 2:24.29
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  2:25.46Y
F
SUB-WY
7
7
-6.47
   33.90
 1:12.70
 1:48.69
 2:25.46
 
Fuller, Anna  
  2:28.15Y
F
POW-WY
8
5
-0.51
   33.38
 1:10.80
 1:49.50
 2:28.15
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  2:28.58Y
P
SUB-WY
8
  ---
-3.35
   34.63
 1:12.11
 1:50.92
 2:28.58
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  2:28.79Y
P
KEM-WY
9
  ---
2.23
   32.18
 1:09.43
 1:49.12
---
 2:28.79
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  2:28.80Y
F
KEM-WY
9
4
2.24
   31.65
 1:08.74
 1:48.31
 2:28.80
 
Fuller, Anna  
  2:28.96Y
P
POW-WY
10
  ---
0.30
   32.74
 1:10.22
 1:49.77
 2:28.96
 
O'Brien, Sidney  
  2:31.25Y
P
POW-WY
11
  ---
-2.19
   33.58
---
---
 1:51.66
 2:31.25
 
O'Brien, Sidney  
  2:31.62Y
F
POW-WY
10
3
-1.82
   32.36
 1:09.59
 1:50.94
 2:31.62
 
Kusel, Emily  
  2:31.90Y
P
RIV-WY
12
  ---
-2.16
   34.47
 1:13.38
 1:53.39
 2:31.90
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 3
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Williams, Kaylee  
X 2:34.51Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
2.37
   34.21
 1:13.58
 1:55.09
---
 2:34.51
 
Kusel, Emily  
  2:37.59Y
F
RIV-WY
11
2
3.53
   35.56
 1:15.58
 1:57.25
 2:37.59
 
Horton, Sydney  
  2:37.86Y
P
POW-WY
13
  ---
5.93
   33.42
 1:13.86
 1:55.94
 2:37.86
 
Karhu, Eliana  
X 2:38.28Y
P
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.84
   36.01
 1:16.37
 1:57.95
 2:38.28
 
Porter, Paytan  
  2:39.23Y
P
LYM-WY
14
  ---
4.16
   34.05
 1:14.09
 1:56.89
 2:39.23
 
Thomas, Riley  
  2:42.55Y
P
RIV-WY
15
  ---
8.46
   33.65
 1:13.68
 1:57.22
---
 2:42.55
 
Hall, Savannah  
  2:54.39Y
P
KEM-WY
16
  ---
-16.36
   36.79
 1:20.03
 2:08.03
 2:54.39
 
Bryan, Cheyenne  
  2:57.53Y
P
RIV-WY
17
  ---
1.63
   39.81
 1:24.68
 2:12.29
 2:57.53
 
Harford, Aaliyah  
  3:00.63Y
P
SUB-WY
18
  ---
-23.56
   37.20
 1:17.78
 2:08.96
 3:00.63
 
Bald Eagle, Shaylissa  
NS
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Fallin, Emily  
  2:23.82Y
DQ
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   32.55
 1:08.81
 1:46.69
 2:23.82
 
McPherson, Makayla  
  2:25.61Y
DQ
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   31.40
 1:07.40
 1:46.94
 2:25.61
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 4
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Aguayo, Sonsoles  
  2:17.16Y
F
RIV-WY
1
16
1.34
   28.90
 1:04.43
 1:45.04
 2:17.16
 
Aguayo, Sonsoles  
  2:18.05Y
P
RIV-WY
1
  ---
2.23
   28.86
 1:05.32
 1:45.80
 2:18.05
 
Wright, Paige  
  2:27.48Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
-7.19
   31.71
 1:07.20
 1:53.09
 2:27.48
 
Wright, Paige  
  2:32.15Y
P
SUB-WY
2
  ---
-2.52
   32.55
 1:10.31
 1:57.18
 2:32.15
 
Fowler, Olivia  
  2:32.33Y
P
LAN-WY
3
  ---
0.95
   33.58
 1:10.46
 1:58.53
 2:32.33
 
Fowler, Olivia  
  2:32.85Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
1.47
   32.42
 1:09.80
 1:57.30
 2:32.85
 
Gose, Lily  
  2:36.17Y
P
LAN-WY
4
  ---
1.10
   33.02
 1:13.47
 1:59.71
 2:36.17
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  2:36.84Y
F
SUB-WY
7
7
-2.61
   31.74
 1:12.11
 2:00.73
 2:36.84
 
Robins, Emilee  
  2:37.32Y
P
LAN-WY
5
  ---
-0.69
   35.45
 1:16.17
 2:00.74
 2:37.32
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  2:37.62Y
F
LYM-WY
4
11
-5.37
   32.28
 1:10.76
 1:59.12
 2:37.62
 
Gose, Lily  
  2:37.65Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
2.58
   34.06
 1:15.34
 2:02.82
 2:37.65
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  2:38.47Y
P
LYM-WY
6
  ---
-4.52
   33.33
 1:11.95
 2:01.39
 2:38.47
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  2:39.84Y
P
SUB-WY
7
  ---
0.39
   31.95
 1:11.66
 2:03.21
 2:39.84
 
Weston, Abby  
  2:40.11Y
P
LYM-WY
8
  ---
0.48
   34.69
 1:15.22
 2:04.36
 2:40.11
 
Robins, Emilee  
  2:41.05Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
3.04
   36.63
 1:18.21
 2:03.89
 2:41.05
 
Brown, Katie  
  2:41.52Y
P
POW-WY
9
  ---
-1.63
   37.05
 1:18.12
 2:04.81
 2:41.52
 
Kannard, Rylie  
  2:42.16Y
P
POW-WY
10
  ---
2.83
   31.74
 1:12.40
 2:02.63
 2:42.16
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  2:44.72Y
P
KEM-WY
11
  ---
-0.87
   33.61
 1:18.15
 2:05.82
 2:44.72
 
Brown, Katie  
  2:45.20Y
F
POW-WY
8
5
2.05
   36.89
 1:20.10
 2:09.90
 2:45.20
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  2:45.68Y
F
KEM-WY
9
4
0.09
   34.87
 1:19.14
 2:07.58
 2:45.68
 
Kannard, Rylie  
  2:46.38Y
F
POW-WY
10
3
7.05
   32.86
 1:15.02
 2:06.62
 2:46.38
 
McCaslin, Emily  
  2:46.69Y
F
POW-WY
11
2
4.65
   38.56
 1:19.92
 2:09.52
 2:46.69
 
McCaslin, Emily  
  2:47.31Y
P
POW-WY
12
  ---
5.27
   38.54
 1:21.10
 2:09.78
 2:47.31
 
Buratti, Carlotta  
  2:48.51Y
P
LYM-WY
13
  ---
-0.89
   36.40
 1:18.02
 2:08.34
 2:48.51
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  2:48.58Y
P
KEM-WY
14
  ---
2.91
   36.80
 1:20.71
 2:08.16
 2:48.58
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 5
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Johnson, Aysha  
  2:48.76Y
P
LYM-WY
15
  ---
-2.44
   36.46
 1:16.30
 2:12.37
 2:48.76
 
Platz, Li  
X 2:49.15Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
2.01
   35.58
 1:16.23
 2:10.23
 2:49.15
 
Flake, Maura  
  2:50.21Y
P
LYM-WY
16
  ---
4.98
   37.27
 1:21.30
 2:12.72
 2:50.21
 
Kuntz, Rachel  
  2:57.65Y
P
POW-WY
17
  ---
0.19
   42.82
 1:28.29
 2:19.17
 2:57.65
 
McLain, Gracie  
X 3:01.87Y
P
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
1.84
   40.67
 1:25.95
 2:21.84
 3:01.87
 
Kulow, Maria  
  2:28.26Y
DQ
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   33.06
 1:09.15
 1:55.00
 2:28.26
 
Weston, Abby  
  2:38.24Y
DQ
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   33.62
 1:13.84
 2:03.26
 2:38.24
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 6
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Davison, McKenzie  
    26.11Y
F
SUB-WY
1
16
-0.43
 
Davison, McKenzie  
    26.54Y
P
SUB-WY
1
  ---
---   
 
Legerski, McKenna  
    26.73Y
P
SUB-WY
2
  ---
-1.84
 
Gray, Aimee  
    27.14Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
0.11
 
Legerski, McKenna  
    27.18Y
F
SUB-WY
3
12
-1.39
 
Gray, Aimee  
    27.54Y
P
SUB-WY
3
  ---
0.51
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
    27.63Y
F
POW-WY
4
11
-0.71
 
Hewitt, Dallie  
    27.63Y
P
LYM-WY
4
  ---
-0.29
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
    27.88Y
P
POW-WY
5
  ---
-0.46
 
Cox, Avery  
    27.93Y
F
LAN-WY
7
7
0.20
 
Hewitt, Harper  
    27.93Y
P
LYM-WY
6
  ---
-0.21
 
Seeman, Israel  
    27.98Y
P
SUB-WY
7
  ---
-0.44
 
Hewitt, Harper  
    28.03Y
F
LYM-WY
5
10
-0.11
 
Hewitt, Dallie  
    28.05Y
F
LYM-WY
6
9
0.13
 
Cox, Avery  
    28.06Y
P
LAN-WY
8
  ---
0.33
 
Weston, Samantha  
    28.24Y
F
LYM-WY
8
5
-1.15
 
Covill, Meleah  
X   28.29Y
P
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.82
 
Brown, Leah  
    28.40Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
0.02
 
Brown, Leah  
    28.44Y
P
LAN-WY
9
  ---
0.06
 
Fehringer, Molly  
    28.56Y
P
LAN-WY
10
  ---
0.60
 
Fehringer, Molly  
    28.56Y
F
LAN-WY
10
3
0.60
 
Weston, Samantha  
    28.61Y
P
LYM-WY
11
  ---
-0.78
 
Treber, Aspen  
    28.72Y
P
RIV-WY
12
  ---
0.36
 
Treber, Aspen  
    28.92Y
F
RIV-WY
11
2
0.56
 
Haase, Elise  
    29.43Y
P
LAN-WY
13
  ---
-0.52
 
Morgan, Skylar  
    29.44Y
P
KEM-WY
14
  ---
-0.49
 
Krall, Alexis  
    29.45Y
P
KEM-WY
15
  ---
0.06
 
Garner, Nikayla  
    29.59Y
P
LYM-WY
16
  ---
-0.66
 
Stigers, Andrea  
    30.16Y
P
LAN-WY
17
  ---
1.43
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
    30.64Y
P
LYM-WY
18
  ---
-0.47
 
Nielson, Paige  
    31.24Y
P
SUB-WY
19
  ---
-0.87
 
Chandler, Lillian  
    31.33Y
P
LYM-WY
20
  ---
-0.71
 
Burris, Aubree  
    31.93Y
P
KEM-WY
21
  ---
0.77
 
Stigers, McKella  
    32.15Y
P
LAN-WY
22
  ---
0.71
 
Chamberlain, Charity  
    32.57Y
P
KEM-WY
23
  ---
0.32
 
Healy, Meeghan  
X   32.67Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.85
 
McAdams, Holli  
    32.77Y
P
SUB-WY
24
  ---
-0.48
 
McCreath, Madison  
    32.82Y
P
LYM-WY
25
  ---
1.19
 
Hagler, Kaylee  
    33.02Y
P
KEM-WY
26
  ---
1.25
 
Deeds, Madelynn  
    33.53Y
P
SUB-WY
27
  ---
-0.26
 
Davila, Anamia  
    33.62Y
P
POW-WY
28
  ---
0.40
 
Lejeune, Lauren  
    34.74Y
P
POW-WY
29
  ---
-1.26
 
Winkelcotter, Loveena  
    35.06Y
P
SUB-WY
30
  ---
---   
 
Smith, Sheridan  
    35.09Y
P
RIV-WY
31
  ---
0.02
 
Davis, Ashley  
    35.13Y
P
SUB-WY
32
  ---
0.07
 
Walker, Allison  
    35.52Y
P
KEM-WY
33
  ---
0.22
 
Brage, Maria  
    35.77Y
P
SUB-WY
34
  ---
-1.29
 
Remer, Mikayla  
    36.12Y
P
LAN-WY
35
  ---
0.09
 
McCreath, Kaila  
    36.46Y
P
LYM-WY
36
  ---
-1.60
 
Smith, Cheyenne  
X   36.80Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
0.54
 
Castillo, Ana  
    36.90Y
P
LYM-WY
37
  ---
-2.04
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 7
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Meeker, Veronica  
    37.14Y
P
SUB-WY
38
  ---
-0.33
 
Sisneros, Quirinita  
    37.86Y
P
RIV-WY
39
  ---
1.54
 
Whitehurst, Savannah  
    39.56Y
P
RIV-WY
40
  ---
1.19
 
Hill, Britt  
    47.98Y
P
SUB-WY
41
  ---
3.03
 
Struna, Secorra  
    48.87Y
P
RIV-WY
42
  ---
0.79
 
Crook, Sara  
NS
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Nelson, Amoree  
NS
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Seeman, Israel  
    27.55Y
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 11 Dives   
 
Rule, Shantelle  
 411.45
F
SUB-WY
1
16
17.75
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
 321.70
F
LAN-WY
2
13
15.90
 
Miner, Caitlyn  
 320.30
F
POW-WY
3
12
58.45
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
 314.60
F
POW-WY
4
11
55.35
 
Rule, Shantelle  
 291.55
P
SUB-WY
1
  ---
-102.15
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 288.05
F
SUB-WY
5
10
17.80
 
Dike, Josie  
 287.60
F
RIV-WY
6
9
28.75
 
Cecrle, Becky  
 242.95
F
LAN-WY
7
7
46.15
 
Fontaine, Alexis  
 237.78
F
LAN-WY
8
5
-12.62
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
 225.40
P
POW-WY
2
  ---
-33.85
 
Miner, Caitlyn  
 225.15
P
POW-WY
3
  ---
-36.70
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
 221.40
P
LAN-WY
4
  ---
-84.40
 
Dike, Josie  
 217.85
P
RIV-WY
5
  ---
-41.00
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 187.30
P
SUB-WY
6
  ---
-82.95
 
Fontaine, Alexis  
 184.05
P
LAN-WY
7
  ---
-66.35
 
Cecrle, Becky  
 167.95
P
LAN-WY
8
  ---
-28.85
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 8
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Aguayo, Sonsoles  
  1:00.74Y
P
RIV-WY
1
  ---
-0.38
   28.80
 1:00.74
 
Aguayo, Sonsoles  
  1:00.83Y
F
RIV-WY
1
16
-0.29
   28.89
 1:00.83
 
Lilygren, McKenzie  
X 1:09.47Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.23
   31.31
 1:09.47
 
Miner, Claire  
  1:11.78Y
F
POW-WY
2
13
0.47
   32.03
 1:11.78
 
Kauffman, Rachel  
  1:11.81Y
P
LAN-WY
2
  ---
3.37
   32.58
 1:11.81
 
Cox, Avery  
  1:13.08Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
-0.28
   34.31
 1:13.08
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:13.12Y
F
SUB-WY
4
11
1.18
   32.41
 1:13.12
 
McPherson, Makayla  
  1:13.83Y
F
LAN-WY
7
7
-2.08
   34.05
 1:13.83
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  1:13.84Y
P
SUB-WY
3
  ---
1.90
   32.90
 1:13.84
 
Miner, Claire  
  1:13.84Y
P
POW-WY
3
  ---
2.53
   32.21
 1:13.84
 
Cox, Avery  
  1:14.32Y
P
LAN-WY
5
  ---
0.96
   32.85
 1:14.32
 
Aguirre, Ashlyn  
  1:14.43Y
F
POW-WY
5
10
-9.87
   35.34
 1:14.43
 
Kauffman, Rachel  
  1:14.59Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
6.15
   32.51
 1:14.59
 
Aguirre, Ashlyn  
  1:15.40Y
P
POW-WY
6
  ---
-8.90
   34.67
 1:15.40
 
McPherson, Makayla  
  1:17.08Y
P
LAN-WY
7
  ---
1.17
   35.25
 1:17.08
 
Platz, Li  
X 1:17.12Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
1.27
   36.26
 1:17.12
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  1:17.79Y
F
LYM-WY
8
5
-5.09
   34.61
 1:17.79
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
  1:18.70Y
P
LYM-WY
8
  ---
-4.18
   35.32
 1:18.70
 
Haase, Elise  
  1:19.50Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
-0.29
   35.93
 1:19.50
 
Haase, Elise  
  1:22.60Y
P
LAN-WY
9
  ---
2.81
   37.70
 1:22.60
 
McConnell, Kiley  
X 1:22.75Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.24
   39.57
 1:22.75
 
McDaniel, Davan  
  1:26.97Y
F
SUB-WY
10
3
-1.81
   39.32
 1:26.97
 
McDaniel, Davan  
  1:29.71Y
P
SUB-WY
10
  ---
0.93
   40.22
 1:29.71
 
Remer, Mikayla  
X 1:30.81Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.04
   42.45
 1:30.81
 
Garner, Nikayla  
  1:26.78Y
DQ
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   38.06
 1:26.78
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 9
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Davison, McKenzie  
    58.04Y
F
SUB-WY
1
16
-1.20
   27.59
   58.04
 
Miner, Caitlyn  
    58.85Y
F
POW-WY
2
13
-0.35
   27.82
   58.85
 
Davison, McKenzie  
    59.44Y
P
SUB-WY
1
  ---
0.20
   28.47
   59.44
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
    59.52Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
-0.89
   28.38
   59.52
 
Miner, Caitlyn  
    59.61Y
P
POW-WY
2
  ---
0.41
   28.21
   59.61
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
  1:00.11Y
P
LAN-WY
3
  ---
-0.30
   28.73
 1:00.11
 
Legerski, McKenna  
  1:00.91Y
P
SUB-WY
4
  ---
---   
   28.30
 1:00.91
 
Robins, Emilee  
  1:01.51Y
F
LAN-WY
7
7
-1.28
   29.15
 1:01.51
 
Legerski, McKenna  
  1:01.90Y
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   28.98
 1:01.90
 
Hamilton, Abby  
  1:01.98Y
P
LAN-WY
5
  ---
-0.14
   29.34
 1:01.98
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
  1:02.41Y
F
POW-WY
5
10
-0.88
   29.31
 1:02.41
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
  1:02.43Y
P
POW-WY
6
  ---
-0.86
   29.46
 1:02.43
 
Weston, Abby  
  1:02.48Y
F
LYM-WY
8
5
0.44
   30.70
 1:02.48
 
Hamilton, Abby  
  1:02.79Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
0.67
   30.06
 1:02.79
 
Treber, Aspen  
  1:02.96Y
F
RIV-WY
9
4
0.30
   31.05
 1:02.96
 
Treber, Aspen  
  1:02.97Y
P
RIV-WY
7
  ---
0.31
   30.65
 1:02.97
 
Covill, Meleah  
  1:03.08Y
P
SUB-WY
8
  ---
-1.78
   30.35
 1:03.08
 
Weston, Abby  
  1:03.11Y
P
LYM-WY
9
  ---
1.07
   30.62
 1:03.11
 
Covill, Meleah  
  1:03.31Y
F
SUB-WY
10
3
-1.55
   30.07
 1:03.31
 
Robins, Emilee  
  1:03.58Y
P
LAN-WY
10
  ---
0.79
   29.78
 1:03.58
 
Krall, Alexis  
  1:03.72Y
P
KEM-WY
11
  ---
-1.05
   30.31
 1:03.72
 
Krall, Alexis  
  1:03.73Y
F
KEM-WY
11
2
-1.04
   29.99
 1:03.73
 
Hewitt, Dallie  
  1:03.79Y
P
LYM-WY
12
  ---
-2.77
   30.74
 1:03.79
 
Twitchell, Katrina  
  1:03.80Y
P
POW-WY
13
  ---
-1.14
   30.41
 1:03.80
 
Lewis, Jordan  
X 1:04.36Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.12
   31.59
 1:04.36
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 10
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Flake, Maura  
  1:04.51Y
P
LYM-WY
14
  ---
-0.14
   30.96
 1:04.51
 
Fehringer, Molly  
  1:05.89Y
P
LAN-WY
15
  ---
2.39
   30.06
 1:05.89
 
Hewitt, Dallie  
  1:06.00Y
F
LYM-WY
12
1
-0.56
   31.82
 1:06.00
 
O'Brien, Sidney  
  1:06.12Y
P
POW-WY
16
  ---
-0.70
   31.91
 1:06.12
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  1:06.30Y
P
KEM-WY
17
  ---
-0.89
   31.43
 1:06.30
 
Johnson, Aysha  
  1:07.15Y
P
LYM-WY
18
  ---
0.70
   32.01
 1:07.15
 
Clegg, Brindee  
  1:10.38Y
P
LYM-WY
19
  ---
-3.49
   33.06
 1:10.38
 
Baron, Maria  
  1:10.59Y
P
LAN-WY
20
  ---
0.57
   32.42
 1:10.59
 
McAdams, Holli  
  1:15.05Y
P
SUB-WY
21
  ---
-4.94
   35.96
---
 1:15.05
 
Hagler, Kaylee  
  1:16.09Y
P
KEM-WY
22
  ---
-1.54
   35.19
 1:16.09
 
Davila, Anamia  
X 1:16.82Y
P
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.85
   35.76
 1:16.82
 
Smith, Sheridan  
  1:17.23Y
P
RIV-WY
23
  ---
-1.01
   37.37
 1:17.23
 
Deeds, Madelynn  
  1:19.15Y
P
SUB-WY
24
  ---
2.49
   37.85
---
 1:19.15
 
Hall, Savannah  
  1:20.10Y
P
KEM-WY
25
  ---
-1.88
   37.60
---
 1:20.10
 
Harford, Aaliyah  
  1:20.23Y
P
SUB-WY
26
  ---
-2.67
   37.72
---
 1:20.23
 
Davis, Ashley  
  1:22.21Y
P
SUB-WY
27
  ---
3.79
   37.53
 1:22.21
 
Herjevik, Sofia  
  1:22.96Y
P
SUB-WY
28
  ---
-14.13
   39.12
 1:22.96
 
Brage, Maria  
  1:23.09Y
P
SUB-WY
29
  ---
-3.00
---
---
 1:23.09
 
Meeker, Veronica  
  1:23.59Y
P
SUB-WY
30
  ---
-0.82
   39.77
 1:23.59
 
McCreath, Kaila  
  1:26.32Y
P
LYM-WY
31
  ---
-2.02
   40.51
 1:26.32
 
Castillo, Ana  
  1:26.81Y
P
LYM-WY
32
  ---
0.38
   40.20
 1:26.81
 
Sisneros, Quirinita  
  1:32.11Y
P
RIV-WY
33
  ---
8.22
   39.91
---
 1:32.11
 
Whitehurst, Savannah  
X 1:33.53Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
3.42
   42.75
 1:33.53
 
Hill, Britt  
  1:42.75Y
P
SUB-WY
34
  ---
-1.31
   49.52
 1:42.75
 
Struna, Secorra  
X 1:49.26Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   49.17
 1:49.26
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 11
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Fowler, Olivia  
  5:58.91Y
F
LAN-WY
1
16
0.11
   31.28
 1:05.99
 1:42.23
 2:19.38
 2:56.59
 3:33.52
 4:09.91
 4:47.29
 5:24.39
 5:58.91
 
Fowler, Olivia  
  5:58.99Y
P
LAN-WY
1
  ---
0.19
   32.03
 1:07.08
 1:43.08
 2:19.51
 2:56.17
 3:33.90
 4:11.33
 4:48.39
 5:24.51
 5:58.99
 
Wright, Paige  
  6:04.40Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
-10.21
   31.20
 1:06.70
 1:42.98
 2:20.57
 2:57.73
 3:35.39
 4:13.21
 4:51.39
 5:29.39
 6:04.40
 
Wright, Paige  
  6:16.31Y
P
SUB-WY
2
  ---
1.70
   32.07
 1:08.64
 1:46.70
 2:25.62
 3:04.29
 3:43.34
 4:22.32
 5:01.12
 5:39.55
 6:16.31
 
Gose, Lily  
  6:20.07Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
-1.56
   32.18
 1:09.26
 1:47.11
 2:26.07
 3:06.17
 3:45.62
 4:26.08
 5:04.93
 5:43.91
 6:20.07
 
Day, Kaylee  
  6:21.28Y
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-6.15
   34.05
 1:11.37
 1:50.22
 2:29.26
 3:08.31
 3:47.77
 4:27.15
 5:06.50
 5:45.44
 6:21.28
 
Day, Kaylee  
  6:23.88Y
P
SUB-WY
3
  ---
-3.55
   34.17
 1:11.99
 1:50.93
 2:30.81
 3:09.44
 3:48.79
 4:28.13
 5:07.68
 5:47.28
 6:23.88
 
Gose, Lily  
  6:25.10Y
P
LAN-WY
4
  ---
3.47
   32.89
 1:10.89
 1:49.61
 2:28.22
 3:07.50
 3:47.64
 4:27.70
 5:07.98
 5:47.55
 6:25.10
 
Fallin, Emily  
  6:32.61Y
P
LAN-WY
5
  ---
8.97
   33.19
 1:10.26
 1:48.68
 2:28.13
 3:09.22
 3:49.52
 4:30.19
 5:11.36
 5:52.46
 6:32.61
 
Fallin, Emily  
  6:32.66Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
9.02
   33.90
 1:12.33
 1:51.44
 2:30.78
 3:10.26
 3:51.19
 4:32.04
 5:13.42
 5:53.28
 6:32.66
 
Seeman, Israel  
  6:37.03Y
P
SUB-WY
6
  ---
-9.40
   33.84
 1:12.06
 1:51.97
 2:31.92
 3:13.20
 3:55.24
 4:37.22
 5:19.27
 5:59.86
 6:37.03
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  6:37.25Y
P
SUB-WY
7
  ---
-12.87
   35.35
 1:14.41
 1:53.75
 2:33.99
 3:14.52
 3:55.36
 4:35.68
 5:16.26
 5:57.58
 6:37.25
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 12
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Harris, Noelle  
  6:38.69Y
F
LAN-WY
7
7
3.62
   34.12
 1:12.06
 1:51.10
 2:31.18
 3:11.90
 3:53.55
 4:35.08
 5:17.35
 5:58.83
 6:38.69
 
Harris, Noelle  
  6:39.55Y
P
LAN-WY
8
  ---
4.48
   33.48
 1:10.51
 1:49.31
 2:29.30
 3:10.17
 3:51.77
 4:33.96
 5:16.42
 5:58.70
 6:39.55
 
Seeman, Israel  
  6:40.52Y
F
SUB-WY
6
9
-5.91
   32.56
 1:10.41
 1:50.46
 2:32.35
 3:14.42
 3:57.05
 4:39.48
 5:21.84
 6:03.20
 6:40.52
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  6:42.81Y
F
SUB-WY
8
5
-7.31
   37.31
 1:16.82
 1:56.91
 2:38.19
 3:18.60
 3:59.98
 4:41.70
 5:24.01
 6:04.23
 6:42.81
 
Burris, Aubree  
  6:46.26Y
P
KEM-WY
9
  ---
-11.38
   34.88
 1:15.18
 1:55.94
 2:37.54
 3:19.38
 4:01.10
 4:42.96
 5:25.92
 6:07.35
 6:46.26
 
McCaslin, Beth  
  6:47.26Y
P
POW-WY
10
  ---
0.86
   34.89
 1:14.19
 1:55.37
 2:37.52
 3:19.77
 4:02.27
 4:44.68
 5:27.35
 6:09.80
 6:47.26
 
McCaslin, Beth  
  6:47.71Y
F
POW-WY
9
4
1.31
   35.42
 1:15.58
 1:57.11
 2:38.85
 3:21.29
 4:04.53
 4:46.26
 5:28.80
 6:09.79
 6:47.71
 
Horton, Sydney  
  6:47.96Y
F
POW-WY
10
3
2.87
   35.54
 1:15.68
 1:56.91
 2:38.13
 3:20.00
 4:02.57
 4:45.30
 5:27.43
 6:08.67
 6:47.96
 
Horton, Sydney  
  6:48.36Y
P
POW-WY
11
  ---
3.27
   34.53
 1:14.13
 1:55.68
 2:37.09
 3:19.14
 4:00.60
 4:42.19
 5:24.84
 6:08.41
 6:48.36
 
Burris, Aubree  
  6:49.31Y
F
KEM-WY
11
2
-8.33
   35.83
 1:16.60
 1:57.92
 2:39.65
 3:21.73
 4:04.87
 4:47.08
 5:28.94
 6:10.50
 6:49.31
 
Williams, Kaylee  
X 6:54.63Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
13.81
   34.80
 1:15.13
 1:56.41
 2:39.03
 3:23.01
 4:07.07
 4:50.39
 5:34.41
 6:16.64
 6:54.63
 
Kuntz, Rachel  
  6:55.39Y
F
POW-WY
12
1
1.79
   37.30
 1:18.67
 2:02.36
 2:46.22
 3:29.83
 4:12.31
 4:54.92
 5:37.75
 6:18.34
 6:55.39
 
Kuntz, Rachel  
  6:56.67Y
P
POW-WY
12
  ---
3.07
   37.44
 1:20.52
 2:03.37
 2:46.44
 3:31.08
 4:14.75
 4:58.14
 5:40.86
 6:20.63
 6:56.67
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 13
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
McLain, Gracie  
  7:05.33Y
P
POW-WY
13
  ---
-1.22
   36.73
 1:19.37
 2:03.39
 2:47.59
 3:31.64
 4:15.58
 4:59.29
 5:43.45
 6:25.91
 7:05.33
 
Karhu, Eliana  
  7:05.62Y
P
POW-WY
14
  ---
11.07
   36.73
 1:18.31
 2:00.79
 2:44.80
 3:28.71
 4:13.04
 4:57.50
 5:41.58
 6:25.03
 7:05.62
 
Stigers, Andrea  
  7:08.05Y
P
LAN-WY
15
  ---
15.54
   36.70
 1:16.72
 2:01.67
 2:42.71
 3:25.31
 4:09.59
 4:54.12
 5:38.92
 6:23.69
 7:08.05
 
Porter, Paytan  
  7:09.46Y
P
LYM-WY
16
  ---
-0.53
   36.24
 1:18.85
 2:02.69
 2:46.84
 3:31.68
 4:15.92
 5:00.56
 5:45.29
 6:28.72
 7:09.46
 
Thomas, Riley  
  7:23.41Y
P
RIV-WY
17
  ---
19.32
   34.80
 1:14.89
 1:56.69
 2:41.27
 3:27.18
 4:14.34
 5:02.34
 5:50.24
 6:36.70
 7:23.41
 
Bald Eagle, Shaylissa  
  7:27.48Y
P
LAN-WY
18
  ---
3.39
   36.45
 1:18.64
 2:02.09
 2:46.67
 3:33.70
 4:19.22
 5:06.59
 5:55.85
 6:41.58
 7:27.48
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 14
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 1:45.93
SUB
F
Y
   27.42
   54.18
 1:20.49
 1:45.93
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 1:48.47
LAN
F
Y
   28.04
   54.75
 1:21.36
 1:48.47
1
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 1:49.20
SUB
P
Y
   28.60
   55.57
 1:22.68
 1:49.20
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 1:49.37
LAN
P
Y
Maria Kulow  (JR)
Jenny Nielsen  (SR)
Abby Hamilton  (JR)
Avery Cox  (JR)
   27.63
   54.90
 1:22.40
 1:49.37
3
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Riverton High School
 1:49.73
RIV
P
Y
Jordan Lewis  (JR)
Kaylie Gopp  (JR)
Josie Dike  (FR)
Sonsoles Aguayo  (JR)
Aspen Treber  (JR)
Emily Kusel  (SR)
   26.09
   54.78
 1:23.27
 1:49.73
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Riverton High School
 1:50.22
RIV
F
Y
   29.24
   57.93
 1:23.25
 1:50.22
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 1:52.45
LYM
F
Y
   28.51
   56.67
 1:24.54
 1:52.45
4
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 1:53.11
LYM
P
Y
Samantha Weston  (FR)
Harper Hewitt  (FR)
Abby Weston  (SR)
Dallie Hewitt  (JR)
   28.51
   56.65
 1:24.72
 1:53.11
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 1:55.87
KEM
F
Y
   29.53
   57.64
 1:26.12
 1:55.87
5
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:10.52
KEM
P
Y
Stevie Moyles  (JR)
Alexis Krall  (SO)
Teryn Thatcher  (FR)
Brooklynn Hagler  (SO)
Aubree Burris  (SR)
Charity Chamberlain  (FR)
Eliza Despain  (FR)
   32.00
 1:03.18
 1:36.57
 2:10.52
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:00.39
POW
DQ
P
Y
   31.92
 1:02.02
 1:31.72
 2:00.39
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Aguayo, Sonsoles  
    26.09Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
0.03
 
Cox, Avery  
    27.63Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.10
 
Hewitt, Dallie  
    28.51Y
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
0.59
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
    32.00Y
P
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
3.12
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 15
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Kulow, Maria  
  1:05.86Y
F
LAN-WY
1
16
-1.41
   31.79
 1:05.86
 
Kulow, Maria  
  1:07.25Y
P
LAN-WY
1
  ---
-0.02
   32.81
 1:07.25
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  1:07.85Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
-4.58
   32.83
 1:07.85
 
Gopp, Kaylie  
  1:08.47Y
P
RIV-WY
2
  ---
1.10
   33.63
 1:08.47
 
Gopp, Kaylie  
  1:08.53Y
F
RIV-WY
3
12
1.16
   33.47
 1:08.53
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
  1:08.73Y
P
POW-WY
3
  ---
-0.65
   32.59
 1:08.73
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
  1:09.26Y
F
POW-WY
4
11
-0.12
   32.98
 1:09.26
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  1:09.64Y
P
LYM-WY
4
  ---
-2.79
   33.37
 1:09.64
 
Bennett, Alexis  
  1:09.91Y
F
SUB-WY
7
7
-1.28
   34.48
 1:09.91
 
Kannard, Rylie  
  1:09.94Y
F
POW-WY
5
10
-1.16
   34.04
 1:09.94
 
Brown, Leah  
  1:10.12Y
F
LAN-WY
8
5
-0.88
   33.03
 1:10.12
 
Kannard, Rylie  
  1:10.12Y
P
POW-WY
5
  ---
-0.98
   34.12
 1:10.12
 
Cecrle, Becky  
  1:10.72Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
0.56
   33.87
 1:10.72
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  1:10.72Y
P
KEM-WY
6
  ---
-2.47
   33.62
 1:10.72
 
Brown, Leah  
  1:11.06Y
P
LAN-WY
7
  ---
0.06
   32.87
 1:11.06
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  1:11.29Y
F
KEM-WY
6
9
-1.90
   34.01
 1:11.29
 
Gray, Aimee  
  1:11.46Y
P
SUB-WY
8
  ---
-0.54
   34.22
 1:11.46
 
Miner, Claire  
  1:11.63Y
P
POW-WY
9
  ---
-0.10
   33.96
 1:11.63
 
Miner, Claire  
  1:11.80Y
F
POW-WY
10
3
0.07
   34.19
 1:11.80
 
Buratti, Carlotta  
  1:11.85Y
F
LYM-WY
11
2
-1.11
   34.62
 1:11.85
 
Cecrle, Becky  
  1:11.92Y
P
LAN-WY
10
  ---
1.76
   34.03
 1:11.92
 
Bennett, Alexis  
  1:12.28Y
P
SUB-WY
11
  ---
1.09
   35.47
 1:12.28
 
Gray, Aimee  
  1:13.32Y
F
SUB-WY
12
1
1.32
   34.60
 1:13.32
 
McCaslin, Emily  
X 1:14.60Y
P
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.79
   36.66
 1:14.60
 
Buratti, Carlotta  
  1:14.75Y
P
LYM-WY
12
  ---
1.79
   36.49
 1:14.75
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 16
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Kauffman, Rachel  
  1:15.10Y
P
LAN-WY
13
  ---
3.18
   36.39
 1:15.10
 
McCaslin, Beth  
  1:16.11Y
P
POW-WY
14
  ---
0.99
   37.07
 1:16.11
 
Clegg, Brindee  
  1:20.68Y
P
LYM-WY
15
  ---
-2.29
   38.45
 1:20.68
 
Despain, Eliza  
  1:25.56Y
P
KEM-WY
16
  ---
-1.79
---
---
 1:25.56
 
Baron, Anne  
  1:28.29Y
P
LAN-WY
17
  ---
0.02
   42.29
---
 1:28.29
 
Healy, Meeghan  
  1:29.58Y
P
RIV-WY
18
  ---
2.73
   42.52
 1:29.58
 
Paulson, Darbie  
  1:31.09Y
P
SUB-WY
19
  ---
-7.11
   42.67
---
 1:31.09
 
Lejeune, Lauren  
X 1:32.03Y
P
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
-3.48
   43.85
---
 1:32.03
 
Winkelcotter, Loveena  
  1:33.84Y
P
SUB-WY
20
  ---
---   
   45.22
 1:33.84
 
Bryan, Cheyenne  
  1:34.70Y
P
RIV-WY
21
  ---
-5.90
   46.25
 1:34.70
 
Walker, Allison  
  1:38.86Y
P
KEM-WY
22
  ---
-9.27
   45.80
 1:38.86
 
Chandler, Lillian  
  1:22.23Y
DQ
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   38.61
 1:22.23
 
Smith, Cheyenne  
  1:37.44Y
DQ
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   47.54
---
 1:37.44
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 17
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
McConnell, Kiley  
  1:16.74Y
F
LAN-WY
1
16
-0.35
   36.67
 1:16.74
 
McConnell, Kiley  
  1:17.81Y
P
LAN-WY
1
  ---
0.72
   37.78
 1:17.81
 
Weston, Samantha  
  1:18.14Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
-3.12
   36.91
 1:18.14
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  1:18.40Y
F
KEM-WY
3
12
-0.37
   36.95
 1:18.40
 
Hamilton, Abby  
  1:18.66Y
P
LAN-WY
2
  ---
-0.76
   37.04
 1:18.66
 
Lewis, Jordan  
X 1:19.06Y
P
RIV-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.28
   38.06
 1:19.06
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  1:19.16Y
P
KEM-WY
3
  ---
0.39
   37.39
 1:19.16
 
Hamilton, Abby  
  1:19.19Y
F
LAN-WY
4
11
-0.23
   37.48
 1:19.19
 
Weston, Samantha  
  1:20.31Y
P
LYM-WY
4
  ---
-0.95
   37.65
 1:20.31
 
McDaniel, Davan  
  1:21.21Y
P
SUB-WY
5
  ---
-2.43
   37.89
 1:21.21
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
  1:21.34Y
P
LAN-WY
6
  ---
-0.37
   37.79
 1:21.34
 
McDaniel, Davan  
  1:21.36Y
F
SUB-WY
5
10
-2.28
   37.53
 1:21.36
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  1:21.51Y
F
KEM-WY
7
7
-1.12
   38.24
 1:21.51
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  1:21.69Y
P
KEM-WY
7
  ---
-0.94
   38.38
 1:21.69
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:21.81Y
P
LYM-WY
8
  ---
-3.45
   39.52
 1:21.81
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
  1:22.21Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
0.50
   38.55
 1:22.21
 
Rule, Shantelle  
  1:23.24Y
F
SUB-WY
8
5
-1.16
   39.69
 1:23.24
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:23.28Y
F
LYM-WY
9
4
-1.98
   39.14
 1:23.28
 
Brown, Katie  
  1:23.56Y
F
POW-WY
10
3
-1.52
   39.86
 1:23.56
 
Brown, Katie  
  1:24.12Y
P
POW-WY
9
  ---
-0.96
   39.63
 1:24.12
 
Rule, Shantelle  
  1:24.61Y
P
SUB-WY
10
  ---
0.21
   39.26
 1:24.61
 
Baron, Maria  
  1:24.86Y
P
LAN-WY
11
  ---
0.38
   39.45
 1:24.86
 
Stigers, McKella  
X 1:25.45Y
P
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
3.53
   40.94
 1:25.45
 
Chamberlain, Charity  
  1:25.61Y
P
KEM-WY
12
  ---
-1.64
   40.37
 1:25.61
 
Nielson, Paige  
  1:25.75Y
P
SUB-WY
13
  ---
-6.88
   39.78
 1:25.75
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 18
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Baron, Maria  
  1:26.21Y
F
LAN-WY
11
2
1.73
   39.68
 1:26.21
 
Fontaine, Alexis  
  1:26.68Y
P
LAN-WY
14
  ---
0.50
   40.89
 1:26.68
 
Fuller, Anna  
  1:28.07Y
P
POW-WY
15
  ---
0.33
   42.73
 1:28.07
 
Kusel, Emily  
  1:28.19Y
P
RIV-WY
16
  ---
0.47
   42.45
 1:28.19
 
Chamberlain, Charity  
  1:28.93Y
F
KEM-WY
12
1
1.68
   40.86
 1:28.93
 
Aguirre, Ashlyn  
  1:33.49Y
P
POW-WY
17
  ---
-0.36
   44.72
 1:33.49
 
Herjevik, Sofia  
  1:36.45Y
P
SUB-WY
18
  ---
0.76
   45.61
 1:36.45
 
Crook, Sara  
NS
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
McCreath, Madison  
NS
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Nelson, Amoree  
NS
P
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/17/2016  Page 19
Meet Results
3A West Conference Girls Swim 2016  14-Oct-16 to 15-Oct-16 Yards
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 3:56.87
LAN
F
Y
   28.42
   59.73
 1:28.53
 2:00.64
 2:28.31
 2:59.20
 3:26.67
 3:56.87
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 3:57.06
SUB
F
Y
   28.50
 1:01.72
 1:29.53
 2:00.36
 2:28.39
 3:00.31
 3:27.24
 3:57.06
1
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 4:02.09
LAN
P
Y
Avery Cox  (JR)
Jenny Nielsen  (SR)
Maria Kulow  (JR)
Olivia Fowler  (FR)
 4:02.09
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 4:13.87
POW
F
Y
   29.54
 1:03.76
 1:34.19
 2:08.56
 2:39.09
 3:14.23
 3:41.79
 4:13.87
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 4:15.93
SUB
P
Y
 4:15.93
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 4:16.07
LYM
F
Y
   29.59
 1:01.98
 1:34.79
 2:10.57
 2:40.26
 3:15.55
 3:44.81
 4:16.07
3
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 4:19.69
POW
P
Y
 4:19.69
4
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Riverton High School
 4:24.55
RIV
P
Y
Riley Thomas  (SR)
Aspen Treber  (JR)
Emily Kusel  (SR)
Josie Dike  (FR)
Kaylie Gopp  (JR)
Sheridan Smith  (FR)
Quirinita Sisneros  (FR)
 4:24.55
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 4:25.12
KEM
F
Y
   31.43
 1:06.75
 1:37.07
 2:11.87
 2:42.45
 3:19.57
 3:48.73
 4:25.12
5
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 4:26.67
LYM
P
Y
Aysha Johnson  (JR)
Maura Flake  (SO)
Abby Weston  (SR)
Kaitlyn Anson  (FR)
 4:26.67
6
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Riverton High School
 4:28.15
RIV
F
Y
   28.84
   59.55
 1:34.43
 2:16.10
 2:49.24
 3:25.26
 3:56.21
 4:28.15
6
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
Khs Girls 2015
 5:00.09
KEM
P
Y
Alexis Krall  (SO)
Brooklynn Hagler  (SO)
Teryn Thatcher  (FR)
Stevie Moyles  (JR)
Skylar Morgan  (JR)
Allison Walker  (JR)
Savannah Hall  (FR)
 5:00.09