Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/14/2016 12:15 PM
                  4A GIRLS EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET                   
                  AQUATIC CENTER, GILLETTE, WY    10/13-14/16                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    4A State: * 1:45.53        2010 CCHS                                       
    Conf Rec: + 1:52.45        2016 Sheridan                                   
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                   1:52.45    1:52.33+        32  
     1) Green, Molly JR                 2) Robison, Zoe FR                
     3) Robison, Pippin JR              4) Carroll, Piper SO              
       28.46    31.37    27.08    25.42                                    
  2 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:54.41    1:54.10         26  
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR         2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Baldacci, Taylor SO             4) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
       30.21    30.05    28.44    25.40                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:54.80    1:54.17         24  
     1) Anderson, Logan JR              2) Geyer, Sammy JR                
     3) Pietsch, Rachel JR              4) Linde, Hannah SR               
       29.39    29.64    28.84    26.30                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                    2:02.23    2:02.14         22  
     1) Colter, Megan SO                2) Busch, Katie SO                
     3) Weathermon, Catie SO            4) Graves, Tayiah SO              
       31.37    35.14    28.39    27.24                                    
  5 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              2:12.77    2:05.04         20  
     1) Hoskins, Mackenzie SR           2) Farris, Kelly JR               
     3) Jankovsky, Hannah SR            4) Shanklin, Sylvia SR            
       32.65    34.23    29.39    28.77                                    
  6 Cheyenne South High School  'A'             2:09.35    2:07.46         18  
     1) Oliverius, Angela SR            2) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Mirich, Jakobi FR               4) Near, Kendyl FR                
       32.01    34.42    32.06    28.97                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:17.00                                                        
    4A State: * 1:51.30        2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Conf Rec: + 2:00.22        2016 Molly Green, SHE                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  2:00.22    2:00.10+        16  
      28.48   30.70   30.83   30.09                                
  2 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                  2:01.04    2:01.30#        13  
      28.66   30.60   31.12   30.92                                
  3 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  2:03.13    2:03.27#        12  
      28.43   30.97   31.93   31.94                                
  4 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  2:01.79    2:03.69#        11  
      28.77   30.87   32.01   32.04                                
  5 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  2:03.85    2:04.45#        10  
      28.54   31.13   32.47   32.31                                
  6 Johannesmeyer, Ava  JR SHE                  2:03.58    2:04.83#         9  
      28.94   31.42   32.24   32.23                                
B - Final
  7 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  2:08.10    2:05.54#         7  
      29.29   31.91   32.13   32.21                                
  8 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  2:09.35    2:08.12#         5  
      29.83   32.81   33.80   31.68                                
  9 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  2:04.86    2:09.12#         4  
      28.78   32.17   34.40   33.77                                
 10 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  2:07.27    2:10.05#         3  
      29.48   32.19   34.45   33.93                                
 11 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                  2:10.38    2:12.67#         2  
      29.57   32.38   34.42   36.30                                
 12 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  2:12.60    2:14.50#         1  
      30.57   33.55   34.97   35.41                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:36.50                                                        
    4A State: * 2:07.25        2009 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Conf Rec: + 2:13.34        2014 Abby Urban, EAS                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  2:15.16    2:13.79#        16  
      29.00   35.21   37.81   31.77                                
  2 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  2:18.08    2:15.25#        13  
      30.21   34.75   38.29   32.00                                
  3 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  2:16.76    2:15.71#        12  
      29.31   35.34   38.39   32.67                                
  4 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  2:19.06    2:19.22#        11  
      29.95   36.09   39.74   33.44                                
  5 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  2:23.46    2:25.24#        10  
      29.72   37.45   42.79   35.28                                
  6 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  2:23.44    2:26.60#         9  
      31.83   35.92   44.62   34.23                                
B - Final
  7 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  2:26.28    2:25.30#         7  
      30.41   36.70   43.47   34.72                                
  8 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  2:25.33    2:25.62#         5  
      30.57   37.42   42.57   35.06                                
  9 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  2:27.70    2:28.10#         4  
      33.25   37.40   43.25   34.20                                
 10 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  2:30.67    2:29.97#         3  
      34.72   37.14   43.76   34.35                                
 11 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  2:30.85    2:31.43#         2  
      31.54   38.47   46.50   34.92                                
 12 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  2:28.40    2:31.92#         1  
      32.42   40.83   44.84   33.83                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
    4A State: * 22.75        1999 K Bennett, CCHS                              
    Conf Rec: + 24.65        2014 Samantha Geyer, CEN                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                    24.73      24.11+        16  
  2 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    24.59      24.19+        13  
  3 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                    25.59      25.66#        12  
  4 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                    25.81      25.70#        11  
  5 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                    26.06      25.79#        10  
  6 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                    26.00      25.93#         9  
B - Final
  7 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                    27.02      26.70#         7  
  8 Scheuber, Teal      JR SHE                    27.44      27.04#         5  
  9 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                    27.88      27.69#         4  
 10 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                    27.70      27.78#         3  
 11 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                    27.65      27.82#         2  
 12 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                    27.75      27.96#         1  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    4A State: * 463.70        2002 B Wainwright, EVN                           
    Conf Rec: + 453.75        2015 Ryleigh Kobbe, LAR                          
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Teryn        SO LAR                   266.25     374.50#        16  
  2 Campbell, Kylie     JR LAR                   240.00     335.95#        13  
  3 Pooler, Michaela    JR LAR                   225.20     317.50#        12  
  4 Joslin, Lily        SR EAS                   221.00     295.25#        11  
  5 Stewart, Braeden    FR EAS                   211.25     285.40#        10  
  6 Rector, Dusti       SR LAR                   202.30     276.25#         9  
  7 Farris, Erica       FR EAS                   222.95     275.70#         7  
  8 Jones, Brenna       FR CAM                   184.20     246.90#         5  
  9 Berstson-Partner,   SR CSO                   177.00     241.50#         4  
 10 Erickson, Cari      SO EAS                   183.70     228.30#         3  
 11 Thoney, Alicia      FR SHE                   175.85     224.45#         2  
 12 Roop, Alba          SO CAM                   160.65     215.40#         1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:12.50                                                        
    4A State: *   56.01        2010 K Ochsner, CCHS                            
    Conf Rec: +   59.75        2016 Pippin Robison, SHE                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                    59.75    1:00.35#        16  
      27.95   32.40                                                
  2 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                  1:02.50    1:01.63#        13  
      28.46   33.17                                                
  3 Johannesmeyer, Ava  JR SHE                  1:02.78    1:03.41#        12  
      29.91   33.50                                                
  4 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  1:03.83    1:04.20#        11  
      30.07   34.13                                                
  5 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  1:04.98    1:04.61#        10  
      29.99   34.62                                                
  6 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  1:06.99    1:06.64#         9  
      30.97   35.67                                                
B - Final
  7 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  1:08.12    1:05.95#         7  
      29.17   36.78                                                
  8 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  1:07.47    1:06.73#         5  
      31.58   35.15                                                
  9 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:10.61    1:10.94#         4  
      31.89   39.05                                                
 10 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:09.53    1:10.99#         3  
      31.92   39.07                                                
 11 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:08.97    1:12.54          2  
      32.97   39.57                                                
 12 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  1:11.29    1:13.99          1  
      35.22   38.77                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
    4A State: *   50.37        2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Conf Rec: +   53.44        2016 Sani Carsrud, CAM                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                    53.50      52.18+        16  
      25.37   26.81                                                
  2 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                    53.44      52.98+        13  
      25.22   27.76                                                
  3 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                    55.69      55.41#        12  
      26.35   29.06                                                
  4 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    54.63      56.77#        11  
      26.57   30.20                                                
  5 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                    58.28      57.97#        10  
      27.97   30.00                                                
  6 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                    58.17      58.24#         9  
      26.84   31.40                                                
B - Final
  7 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                    58.62      58.17#         7  
      28.39   29.78                                                
  8 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                    59.89      59.97#         5  
      28.75   31.22                                                
  9 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                    59.47    1:00.09#         4  
      28.99   31.10                                                
 10 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                  1:00.45    1:00.85#         3  
      29.22   31.63                                                
 11 Poley, Libby        FR CAM                  1:00.70    1:01.30#         2  
      29.28   32.02                                                
 12 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:00.77    1:02.35          1  
      29.28   33.07                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:12.50                                                        
    4A State: * 5:09.53        2008 TJ Padova, CCHS                            
    Conf Rec: + 5:25.88        2016 Molly Green, SHE                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  5:25.88    5:23.30+        16  
      29.34   32.10   32.89   32.56   33.38   30.99   33.12   33.56
      33.58   31.78                                                
  2 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  5:30.16    5:27.62#        13  
      29.20   31.97   32.78   32.98   33.14   33.22   33.70   33.74
      33.71   33.18                                                
  3 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  5:33.27    5:35.12#        12  
      29.61   32.05   32.93   33.42   33.88   34.06   34.79   34.71
      35.21   34.46                                                
  4 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  5:44.69    5:37.68#        11  
      30.16   32.54   33.64   34.35   34.82   35.04   34.88   35.04
      34.86   32.35                                                
  5 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  5:38.12    5:38.94#        10  
      30.12   33.22   33.82   34.25   34.46   34.68   35.12   34.83
      34.68   33.76                                                
  6 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  5:37.10    5:46.61#         9  
      30.19   32.83   34.41   34.98   35.42   35.82   36.28   35.67
      36.02   34.99                                                
B - Final
  7 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  5:58.12    5:57.44#         7  
      31.94   35.49   36.71   36.85   36.70   36.52   36.28   35.71
      36.03   35.21                                                
  8 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  5:57.93    5:57.54#         5  
      33.16   34.91   35.78   36.24   36.75   36.52   36.52   37.02
      36.49   34.15                                                
  9 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  5:59.02    5:57.55#         4  
      31.21   34.69   35.33   36.23   36.67   36.95   37.00   37.38
      36.94   35.15                                                
 10 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  5:57.92    5:58.85#         3  
      31.66   35.17   36.35   36.83   36.76   37.22   36.63   36.62
      36.80   34.81                                                
 11 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  5:57.91    6:08.28#         2  
      31.26   35.09   36.28   37.32   38.35   38.94   38.60   38.00
      37.94   36.50                                                
 12 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  6:17.19    6:10.87#         1  
      32.65   35.91   36.90   36.89   37.20   37.72   38.20   38.25
      38.72   38.43                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    4A State: * 1:37.35        2015 CCHS                                       
    Conf Rec: + 1:41.76        2016 Campbell County                            
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:41.76    1:41.04+        32  
     1) Carsrud, Sani JR                2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Porter, Alaysa FR               4) Pilon, Rylie SR                
       24.28    25.05    26.10    25.61                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:46.03    1:42.01         26  
     1) Geyer, Sammy JR                 2) Linde, Hannah SR               
     3) Pietsch, Rachel JR              4) Anderson, Logan JR             
       24.40    26.25    26.62    24.74                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:44.61    1:44.77         24  
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Weathermon, Catie SO           
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       25.33    26.19    26.86    26.39                                    
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                   1:51.08    1:49.08         22  
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn SO              2) Thoney, Olivia JR              
     3) Turk, Maci SO                   4) Johannesmeyer, Ava JR          
       27.48    27.25    27.88    26.47                                    
  5 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              2:06.06    1:50.73         20  
     1) West, Brittany JR               2) Keller, Suzi SR                
     3) Farris, Kelly JR                4) Smith, McKenna JR              
       28.68    26.59    28.37    27.09                                    
  6 Cheyenne South High School  'A'             1:57.93    1:55.09         18  
     1) Near, Kendyl FR                 2) Mirich, Jakobi FR              
     3) Spaulding, Jurnee SR            4) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
       28.91    28.76    29.01    28.41                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:10.00                                                        
    4A State: *   55.96        2010 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Conf Rec: + 1:00.91        2014 Abby Urban, EAS                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  1:02.22    1:02.20#        16  
      30.34   31.86                                                
  2 Scheuber, Teal      JR SHE                  1:03.33    1:03.32#        13  
      30.40   32.92                                                
  3 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  1:05.31    1:04.09#        12  
      31.11   32.98                                                
  4 Poley, Libby        FR CAM                  1:07.11    1:05.77#        11  
      32.21   33.56                                                
  5 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  1:06.95    1:06.22#        10  
      32.77   33.45                                                
  6 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                  1:06.62    1:07.00#         9  
      33.08   33.92                                                
B - Final
  7 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  1:08.48    1:08.15#         7  
      32.92   35.23                                                
  8 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:08.95    1:08.22#         5  
      33.04   35.18                                                
  9 Hennerman, Elena    SO LAR                  1:09.37    1:08.89#         4  
      32.74   36.15                                                
 10 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:09.61    1:10.51          3  
      34.20   36.31                                                
 11 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:08.60    1:12.14          2  
      34.60   37.54                                                
 -- Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:07.84         DQ        
      32.78   35.49                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:20.00                                                        
    4A State: * 1:03.56        2015 A Waldum, CCHS                             
    Conf Rec: + 1:06.98        2015 Annie Waldum, CAM                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  1:08.18    1:06.62+        16  
      31.30   35.32                                                
  2 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                  1:07.22    1:08.24#        13  
      31.58   36.66                                                
  3 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  1:09.92    1:09.22#        12  
      32.67   36.55                                                
  4 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                  1:08.50    1:09.41#        11  
      32.73   36.68                                                
  5 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  1:09.88    1:10.62#        10  
      32.94   37.68                                                
  6 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                  1:12.33    1:13.23#         9  
      34.62   38.61                                                
B - Final
  7 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  1:13.81    1:14.34#         7  
      34.56   39.78                                                
  8 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                  1:16.01    1:16.35#         5  
      36.44   39.91                                                
  9 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:17.23    1:16.73#         4  
      35.53   41.20                                                
 10 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:17.89    1:17.57#         3  
      36.53   41.04                                                
 11 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:17.66    1:18.50#         2  
      36.92   41.58                                                
 12 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                  1:17.76    1:18.82#         1  
      36.91   41.91                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    4A State: * 3:34.36     10/2015 CCHS                                       
    Conf Rec: + 3:43.75        2016 Campbell County                            
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                   3:43.75    3:40.26+        32  
     1) Carroll, Piper SO               2) Robison, Pippin JR             
     3) Green, Molly JR                 4) Robison, Zoe FR                
       26.32    55.21    26.38    55.00    26.75    54.68    26.49    55.37
  2 Campbell County High School  'A'            3:44.94    3:41.87+        26  
     1) Carsrud, Sani JR                2) Baldacci, Taylor SO            
     3) Hauber, McKenna SO              4) Pilon, Rylie SR                
       25.29    52.83    26.25    56.49    26.82    57.19    26.60    55.36
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                    3:50.89    3:54.61         24  
     1) Clerkin, Maggie JR              2) Bleak, Brynli SR               
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) McPherson, Olivia FR           
       27.78    57.51    28.12  1:00.09    27.74    59.82    26.19    57.19
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              4:27.75    3:58.02         22  
     1) Keller, Suzi SR                 2) Jankovsky, Hannah SR           
     3) Morton, Sage FR                 4) Smith, McKenna JR              
       28.20    59.92    28.30    59.59    28.50    59.83    27.87    58.68
  5 Cheyenne South High School  'A'             4:28.16    4:23.84         20  
     1) Spaulding, Jurnee SR            2) VanRisseghem, Nicole FR        
     3) Moyte, Aiyanna SR               4) Aghbashian, Ainsley JR         
       30.75  1:04.74    31.03  1:07.48    31.16  1:11.23    27.06  1:00.39
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           4:09.47         DQ        
       28.85    59.94    28.45  1:01.26    29.36  1:02.59    27.71  1:00.42
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Campbell County High School         330   2. Sheridan High School                294
  3. Laramie High School                 245   4. Cheyenne Central High School        156
  5. Cheyenne East High School           144   6. Cheyenne South High School           75