Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/14/2016 09:26 AM
                  4A GIRLS EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET                   
                  AQUATIC CENTER, GILLETTE, WY    10/13-14/16                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    4A State: * 1:45.53        2010 CCHS                                       
    Conf Rec: + 1:52.45        2016 Sheridan                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:56.47    1:52.45+ 
     1) Green, Molly JR                 2) Robison, Zoe FR                
     3) Robison, Pippin JR              4) Carroll, Piper SO              
       28.71    31.70    26.90    25.14                                    
  2 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:55.50    1:54.41  
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR         2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Baldacci, Taylor SO             4) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
       30.16    30.10    28.13    26.02                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:53.50    1:54.80  
     1) Anderson, Logan JR              2) Geyer, Sammy JR                
     3) Pietsch, Rachel JR              4) Linde, Hannah SR               
       29.34    30.42    28.98    26.06                                    
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                          2:01.37    2:02.23  
     1) Colter, Megan SO                2) Busch, Katie SO                
     3) Weathermon, Catie SO            4) Graves, Tayiah SO              
       31.35    35.17    28.60    27.11                                    
  5 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   2:08.16    2:09.35  
     1) Oliverius, Angela SR            2) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Mirich, Jakobi FR               4) Near, Kendyl FR                
       32.64    36.06    32.15    28.50                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:05.55    2:12.77  
     1) Byrd, Abigail SR                2) Potter, Ruth FR                
     3) Jankovsky, Hannah SR            4) Shanklin, Sylvia SR            
       33.11    41.30    29.40    28.96                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:17.00                                                        
    4A State: * 1:51.30        2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Conf Rec: + 2:00.22        2016 Molly Green, SHE                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly              JR SHE                  2:01.18    2:00.22+ 
      28.35   30.58   31.09   30.20                                
  2 Robison, Pippin           JR SHE                  2:02.93    2:01.04# 
      28.23   30.28   30.92   31.61                                
  3 Porter, Alaysa            FR CAM                  2:03.96    2:01.79# 
      28.63   30.40   31.53   31.23                                
  4 Clerkin, Maggie           JR LAR                  2:01.44    2:03.13# 
      28.04   30.51   32.11   32.47                                
  5 Johannesmeyer, Ava        JR SHE                  2:12.47    2:03.58# 
      28.80   31.46   31.90   31.42                                
  6 Hauber, McKenna           SO CAM                  2:03.50    2:03.85# 
      28.34   31.25   32.07   32.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pietsch, Rachel           JR CEN                  2:04.35    2:04.86# 
      29.01   31.73   32.15   31.97                                
  8 Bleak, Brynli             SR LAR                  2:10.66    2:07.27# 
      29.15   32.11   32.83   33.18                                
  9 Smith, McKenna            JR EAS                  2:08.09    2:08.10# 
      28.92   32.37   33.34   33.47                                
 10 Morton, Sage              FR EAS                  2:08.44    2:09.35# 
      29.57   32.55   33.74   33.49                                
 11 Lane, Hanna               SR CEN                  2:08.95    2:10.38# 
      29.21   31.96   33.99   35.22                                
 12 Steiger, Rachael          SR CAM                  2:13.31    2:12.60# 
      29.88   33.19   34.51   35.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jablin, Madie             FR LAR                  2:15.10    2:14.10# 
      30.63   33.72   34.60   35.15                                
 14 Vanlandingham, Christa    FR CEN                  2:17.14    2:14.26# 
      30.72   33.65   35.68   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Troudt, Rachel            JR CEN                  2:11.24    2:14.37# 
      30.38   33.39   35.31   35.29                                
 16 Waller, Ariah             SO CEN                  2:18.38    2:17.19  
      30.93   33.45   36.09   36.72                                
 17 Ellis, Kendrew            JR EAS                  2:19.08    2:17.40  
      30.61   34.35   36.01   36.43                                
 18 Rudloff, Jacy             SR CEN                  2:17.82    2:19.37  
      31.50   35.20   36.54   36.13                                
 19 Watkins, Jessica          JR CEN                  2:17.97    2:19.53  
      31.23   35.04   36.88   36.38                                
 20 Spaulding, Jurnee         SR CSO                  2:25.87    2:20.48  
      30.43   34.32   37.26   38.47                                
 21 Aghbashian, Ainsley       JR CSO                  2:29.50    2:20.73  
      30.60   34.65   37.19   38.29                                
 22 Lee, Isa                  JR LAR                  2:25.14    2:20.85  
      33.02   35.89   36.90   35.04                                
 23 Danko, Madylin            JR CAM                  2:34.63    2:22.18  
      31.93   35.93   37.44   36.88                                
 24 Stuckert, Cannon          SR LAR                  2:24.92    2:22.68  
      31.87   34.96   37.15   38.70                                
 25 VanRisseghem, Nicole      FR CSO                  2:37.82    2:25.14  
      31.10   36.00   37.99   40.05                                
 26 Clyde, Olivia             JR CAM                  2:37.45    2:26.57  
      32.69   37.79   38.54   37.55                                
 27 Colson, Sydney            SR CAM                  2:36.05    2:28.29  
      32.19   36.26   39.19   40.65                                
 28 Norford, Falon            SR EAS                  2:24.25    2:29.25  
      33.19   39.32   39.56   37.18                                
 29 Ruen, Breanna             JR CAM                  2:42.00    2:38.20  
      34.90   40.47   43.11   39.72                                
 30 Brumley, Bailey           JR CAM                  2:44.01    2:38.99  
      33.91   41.03   43.51   40.54                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:36.50                                                        
    4A State: * 2:07.25        2009 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Conf Rec: + 2:13.34        2014 Abby Urban, EAS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SO CAM                  2:16.06    2:15.16# 
      29.11   35.66   38.88   31.51                                
  2 Robison, Zoe              FR SHE                  2:19.56    2:16.76# 
      29.73   34.84   39.46   32.73                                
  3 Pilon, Rylie              SR CAM                  2:15.97    2:18.08# 
      30.53   35.34   39.12   33.09                                
  4 Baldacci, Taylor          SO CAM                  2:21.10    2:19.06# 
      29.94   35.84   40.16   33.12                                
  5 Mullikin, Jadyn           SO SHE                  2:26.22    2:23.44# 
      31.13   34.96   43.50   33.85                                
  6 Burchi, Carter            SO LAR                  2:20.38    2:23.46# 
      29.81   36.97   41.63   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jankovsky, Hannah         SR EAS                  2:24.69    2:25.33# 
      30.54   37.29   42.41   35.09                                
  8 Pikula, Lauren            SO CAM                  2:25.26    2:26.28# 
      31.49   37.69   42.69   34.41                                
  9 Frederickson, Jenna       SO SHE                  2:34.32    2:27.70# 
      32.95   37.99   42.72   34.04                                
 10 Turk, Maci                SO SHE                  2:29.99    2:28.40# 
      32.05   37.67   44.17   34.51                                
 11 Near, Kendyl              FR CSO                  2:28.17    2:30.67# 
      34.57   36.26   44.36   35.48                                
 12 Nagy, Madison             SO LAR                  2:33.51    2:30.85# 
      31.59   37.57   46.64   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Farris, Kelly             JR EAS                  2:35.63    2:31.85# 
      32.25   39.17   42.80   37.63                                
 14 Dale, Madison             SR LAR                  2:35.11    2:36.52  
      35.01   39.76   45.56   36.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mirich, Jakobi            FR CSO                  2:40.59    2:37.44  
      33.40   40.93   46.61   36.50                                
 16 Smith, Saige              JR EAS                  2:37.90    2:40.55  
      31.56   40.49   47.66   40.84                                
 17 Anderson, Kelcey          SO LAR                  2:36.04    2:40.68  
      32.66   41.08   47.17   39.77                                
 18 Farris, Cheyanne          FR EAS                  2:53.54    3:02.36  
      38.59   48.16   53.81   41.80                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
    4A State: * 22.75        1999 K Bennett, CCHS                              
    Conf Rec: + 24.65        2014 Samantha Geyer, CEN                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         FR LAR                    24.72      24.59+ 
  2 Carsrud, Sani             JR CAM                    24.32      24.73# 
  3 Carroll, Piper            SO SHE                    25.90      25.59# 
  4 Anderson, Logan           JR CEN                    25.07      25.81# 
  5 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO CAM                    26.48      26.00# 
  6 Weathermon, Catie         SO LAR                    25.99      26.06# 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Keller, Suzi              SR EAS                    27.32      27.02# 
  8 Scheuber, Teal            JR SHE                    28.08      27.44# 
  9 Bydlon, Grace             FR CAM                    29.73      27.65# 
 10 Schroeder, Heidi          FR LAR                    28.05      27.70# 
 11 Bassett, Kaitlyn          SR CSO                    27.92      27.75# 
 12 Moodry, Kelly             JR CAM                    26.79      27.88# 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Osborn, Paige             SR CEN                    27.14      28.00# 
 14 Dempsey, Hannah           SO CEN                    28.27      28.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shanklin, Sylvia          SR EAS                    28.07      28.33  
 16 White, Teryn              SO LAR                    27.52      28.59  
 17 Simoni, Arianna           SO CEN                    27.32      28.64  
 18 Knez, Traelyn             JR CAM                    28.11      28.65  
 19 Jernigan, Alyssa          SR CEN                    27.27      28.67  
 20 Smith, Abi                JR CEN                    27.97      28.75  
 21 Dellos, Cassidy           SR CEN                    28.71      28.76  
 22 West, Brittany            JR EAS                    29.17      28.90  
 23 Simkins, Alexis           FR LAR                    29.86      28.99  
 24 Dale, Alyssa              FR LAR                    29.86      29.05  
 25 Garcia, Brianna           SR CEN                    29.46      29.28  
 26 Jablin, Kate              JR LAR                    29.85      29.32  
 27 Stefka, Anja              FR CEN                    30.95      29.68  
 28 Holles, Sarah             JR LAR                    31.16      29.69  
 29 Moyte, Aiyanna            SR CSO                    30.81      29.79  
 30 Griffith, Melanie         SO CEN                    30.10      29.82  
 31 Johnson, Jordan           SO CEN                    31.05      29.88  
 32 Osterman, Sally           FR CEN                    30.14      29.93  
 33 Busch, Katie              SO LAR                    30.19      29.95  
 34 Reynolds, Taylor          SR LAR                    30.64      30.17  
 35 DeYoung, Jordan           JR LAR                    30.29      30.19  
 36 Hennerman, Elena          SO LAR                    29.72      30.26  
 37 Beasley, Julie            SR CSO                    30.99      30.31  
 38 McFate, Megan             SO LAR                    30.99      30.55  
 39 Clough, Gina              JR CAM                    31.58      30.78  
 40 Rumpf, Taylor             SO EAS                    30.92      30.91  
 40 Hunt, Connie              JR CSO                    31.44      30.91  
 42 Sutphin, Mia              FR CEN                    31.58      30.92  
 43 Price, Megan              SR SHE                    32.36      31.44  
 44 Muzzarelli, Anna          SR CAM                    32.07      31.45  
 45 Craft, Nora               FR SHE                    32.12      31.50  
 46 Norton, Ella              SO CEN                    32.60      31.66  
 47 Abdelkader, Layla         JR LAR                    31.80      31.70  
 48 Porter, Aubrey            SO CAM                    34.80      31.83  
 49 Byrd, Abigail             SR EAS                    30.85      31.94  
 50 Stewart, Roree            FR CEN                    32.49      32.17  
 51 Post, Alize               FR CAM                    33.94      32.76  
 52 Wardle, Mayce             SO EAS                    33.43      32.98  
 53 Mair, Helen               SO CEN                    35.73      33.37  
 54 Henry, Isabelle           FR EAS                    33.90      33.55  
 55 Stewart, Maci             JR EAS                    34.80      33.81  
 56 Crowe, Olivia             FR CAM                    35.26      33.97  
 57 Moon, Morgan              FR CEN                    33.87      34.02  
 58 Dereemer, Madison         SR CEN                    33.88      34.17  
 59 Timm, Kay                 SO CEN                    34.23      34.52  
 60 Bassett, Keyarra          FR CSO                    35.11      34.59  
 61 Cherek, Arden             FR EAS                    34.71      34.68  
 62 Gallagher, Shannon        FR EAS                    37.27      34.88  
 63 Lara, Ana                 FR CEN                    36.07      35.23  
 64 Potter, Ashley            FR LAR                    37.57      35.60  
 65 Johnson, Sam              SR LAR                    36.63      35.73  
 66 Madden, Victoria          FR CEN                    36.29      35.86  
 66 McCartor, Zoe             FR LAR                    35.31      35.86  
 68 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                    36.07      36.76  
 69 Thomas, Allison           SO CEN                    35.72      36.88  
 70 Rockhold, Reagan          FR EAS                    36.48      37.25  
 71 Wood, Sophia              SO CEN                    38.64      37.53  
 72 Conroy-Lara, Ielea        SO CEN                    35.34      37.82  
 73 Poledna, Alayna           JR LAR                    37.15      37.85  
 74 Considine, Sabrina        SO LAR                    39.90      38.14  
 75 Knepper, Sinead           FR CEN                    38.24      38.23  
 76 Carabajal, Amber          JR CSO                    41.48      39.90  
 77 Ruiz, Caitlyn             SR EAS                    39.53      41.90  
 78 Huff, Alana               JR LAR                    44.80      47.33  
 79 Buckner, Marygrace        FR LAR                    56.12      54.66  
 80 Hamann, Toni              FR LAR                  1:11.64    1:14.60  
 -- Alsup, Kate               FR SHE                    30.42         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    4A State: * 463.70        2002 B Wainwright, EVN                           
    Conf Rec: + 453.75        2015 Ryleigh Kobbe, LAR                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 White, Teryn              SO LAR                   159.45     266.25# 
  2 Campbell, Kylie           JR LAR                   153.10     240.00# 
  3 Pooler, Michaela          JR LAR                   141.10     225.20# 
  4 Farris, Erica             FR EAS                   141.70     222.95# 
  5 Joslin, Lily              SR EAS                   149.85     221.00# 
  6 Stewart, Braeden          FR EAS                   132.30     211.25# 
  7 Rector, Dusti             SR LAR                   139.15     202.30# 
  8 Jones, Brenna             FR CAM                   112.95     184.20# 
  9 Erickson, Cari            SO EAS                   122.55     183.70# 
 10 Berstson-Partner, Kertly  SR CSO                   118.40     177.00# 
 11 Thoney, Alicia            FR SHE                   119.65     175.85# 
 12 Roop, Alba                SO CAM                   106.50     160.65  
 13 Moss, Kristen             SR CSO                    88.00     125.25  
 -- Nelson, Jessika           SR EAS                   108.30         DQ  
 -- Phipps, Briley            JR EAS                   117.20         DQ  
 -- Prince, Brooklyn          FR EAS                   108.65         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    4A State: * 463.70        2002 B Wainwright, EVN                           
    Conf Rec: + 453.75        2015 Ryleigh Kobbe, LAR                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Teryn              SO LAR                   403.15     159.45  
  2 Campbell, Kylie           JR LAR                   337.35     153.10  
  3 Joslin, Lily              SR EAS                       NP     149.85  
  4 Farris, Erica             FR EAS                   295.70     141.70  
  5 Pooler, Michaela          JR LAR                   362.95     141.10  
  6 Rector, Dusti             SR LAR                   313.35     139.15  
  7 Stewart, Braeden          FR EAS                   277.40     132.30  
  8 Erickson, Cari            SO EAS                   208.55     122.55  
  9 Thoney, Alicia            FR SHE                   234.25     119.65  
 10 Berstson-Partner, Kertly  SR CSO                   254.10     118.40  
 11 Jones, Brenna             FR CAM                   221.10     112.95  
 12 Roop, Alba                SO CAM                   230.95     106.50  
 13 Moss, Kristen             SR CSO                   166.40      88.00  
 14 Garcia, Caitlin           SR CEN                   100.20      85.40  
 15 Pflughoeft, Jennifer      FR CSO                   185.95      71.75  
 -- Prince, Brooklyn          FR EAS                   187.56     108.65  
 -- Phipps, Briley            JR EAS                   259.05     117.20  
 -- Capps, Elora              FR EAS                   193.80         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Jessika           SR EAS                   147.25         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:12.50                                                        
    4A State: *   56.01        2010 K Ochsner, CCHS                            
    Conf Rec: +   59.75        2016 Pippin Robison, SHE                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Pippin           JR SHE                  1:01.43      59.75+ 
      28.10   31.65                                                
  2 Anderson, Logan           JR CEN                  1:02.10    1:02.50# 
      29.15   33.35                                                
  3 Johannesmeyer, Ava        JR SHE                  1:07.32    1:02.78# 
      29.23   33.55                                                
  4 Porter, Alaysa            FR CAM                  1:03.88    1:03.83# 
      29.72   34.11                                                
  5 Baldacci, Taylor          SO CAM                  1:03.68    1:04.98# 
      30.01   34.97                                                
  6 Smith, McKenna            JR EAS                  1:06.59    1:06.99# 
      31.02   35.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Turk, Maci                SO SHE                  1:07.81    1:07.47# 
      32.13   35.34                                                
  8 Burchi, Carter            SO LAR                  1:05.73    1:08.12# 
      30.74   37.38                                                
  9 Graves, Tayiah            SO LAR                  1:10.65    1:08.97# 
      31.61   37.36                                                
 10 Nagy, Madison             SO LAR                  1:10.81    1:09.53# 
      31.76   37.77                                                
 11 Rehard, Klaire            FR CAM                  1:10.79    1:10.61# 
      31.99   38.62                                                
 12 Petermann, Victoria       SR SHE                  1:12.00    1:11.29# 
      33.39   37.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Saige              JR EAS                  1:12.94    1:12.08# 
      32.09   39.99                                                
 14 Ellis, Kendrew            JR EAS                  1:12.89    1:12.19# 
      33.31   38.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Vanlandingham, Christa    FR CEN                  1:15.45    1:13.04  
      34.64   38.40                                                
 16 Simkins, Alexis           FR LAR                  1:20.57    1:13.79  
      33.24   40.55                                                
 17 Hoskins, Mackenzie        SR EAS                  1:09.03    1:13.81  
      32.85   40.96                                                
 18 Anderson, Kelcey          SO LAR                  1:12.20    1:14.93  
      33.75   41.18                                                
 19 Mirich, Jakobi            FR CSO                  1:12.38    1:17.07  
      34.35   42.72                                                
 20 Oliverius, Angela         SR CSO                  1:16.33    1:17.19  
      33.77   43.42                                                
 21 McFate, Megan             SO LAR                  1:24.94    1:19.75  
      35.88   43.87                                                
 22 Griffith, Melanie         SO CEN                  1:23.22    1:25.28  
      39.24   46.04                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
    4A State: *   50.37        2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Conf Rec: +   53.44        2016 Sani Carsrud, CAM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             JR CAM                    53.33      53.44+ 
      25.49   27.95                                                
  2 Geyer, Sammy              JR CEN                    52.42      53.50# 
      25.77   27.73                                                
  3 McPherson, Olivia         FR LAR                    55.46      54.63# 
      25.94   28.69                                                
  4 Carroll, Piper            SO SHE                    56.62      55.69# 
      26.40   29.29                                                
  5 Weathermon, Catie         SO LAR                    58.89      58.17# 
      27.65   30.52                                                
  6 Linde, Hannah             SR CEN                    55.78      58.28# 
      28.27   30.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Thoney, Olivia            JR SHE                    59.77      58.62# 
      28.59   30.03                                                
  8 Cavanaugh, Porscha        FR CEN                    59.41      59.47# 
      28.63   30.84                                                
  9 Lane, Hanna               SR CEN                    58.33      59.89# 
      28.88   31.01                                                
 10 Colter, Megan             SO LAR                  1:00.46    1:00.45# 
      28.85   31.60                                                
 11 Poley, Libby              FR CAM                  1:00.81    1:00.70# 
      28.90   31.80                                                
 12 Schroeder, Heidi          FR LAR                  1:02.66    1:00.77# 
      29.02   31.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moodry, Kelly             JR CAM                  1:02.85    1:02.47  
      29.30   33.17                                                
 14 Smith, Abi                JR CEN                  1:01.13    1:02.77  
      29.83   32.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Knez, Traelyn             JR CAM                  1:01.60    1:02.96  
      30.05   32.91                                                
 16 Simoni, Arianna           SO CEN                  1:03.24    1:02.98  
      30.34   32.64                                                
 17 Bydlon, Grace             FR CAM                  1:07.19    1:03.13  
      30.20   32.93                                                
 18 Killpack, Abby            JR LAR                  1:05.58    1:03.31  
      30.10   33.21                                                
 19 West, Brittany            JR EAS                  1:04.46    1:03.33  
      29.86   33.47                                                
 20 Garcia, Brianna           SR CEN                  1:04.01    1:04.06  
      31.02   33.04                                                
 21 Spaulding, Jurnee         SR CSO                  1:04.62    1:04.44  
      30.57   33.87                                                
 22 Shanklin, Sylvia          SR EAS                  1:04.35    1:04.57  
      31.43   33.14                                                
 23 Jernigan, Alyssa          SR CEN                  1:03.28    1:04.59  
      30.99   33.60                                                
 24 Arnold, Kaycee            FR SHE                  1:07.99    1:05.47  
      31.87   33.60                                                
 25 Osterman, Sally           FR CEN                  1:07.15    1:05.72  
      31.59   34.13                                                
 26 Rumpf, Taylor             SO EAS                  1:09.04    1:08.00  
      32.05   35.95                                                
 27 Johnson, Jordan           SO CEN                  1:11.80    1:08.16  
      32.13   36.03                                                
 28 Colson, Sydney            SR CAM                  1:12.30    1:08.85  
      32.61   36.24                                                
 29 Price, Megan              SR SHE                  1:13.29    1:10.54  
      33.67   36.87                                                
 30 Brumley, Bailey           JR CAM                  1:16.65    1:10.88  
      33.43   37.45                                                
 31 Stewart, Roree            FR CEN                  1:13.72    1:10.90  
      33.66   37.24                                                
 32 Porter, Aubrey            SO CAM                  1:17.98    1:11.70  
      34.16   37.54                                                
 33 Post, Alize               FR CAM                  1:14.37    1:14.55  
      35.77   38.78                                                
 34 Muzzarelli, Anna          SR CAM                  1:14.37    1:14.94  
      35.14   39.80                                                
 35 Beasley, Julie            SR CSO                  1:13.42    1:16.05  
      35.44   40.61                                                
 36 Stewart, Maci             JR EAS                  1:19.70    1:16.20  
      36.11   40.09                                                
 37 Wardle, Mayce             SO EAS                  1:18.74    1:17.31  
      36.45   40.86                                                
 38 Henry, Isabelle           FR EAS                  1:17.82    1:17.74  
      35.88   41.86                                                
 39 Madden, Victoria          FR CEN                  1:26.20    1:18.66  
      38.27   40.39                                                
 40 Cherek, Arden             FR EAS                  1:19.11    1:20.78  
      39.59   41.19                                                
 41 Mair, Helen               SO CEN                  1:23.36    1:21.27  
      37.12   44.15                                                
 42 Gallagher, Shannon        FR EAS                  1:23.55    1:21.63  
      39.54   42.09                                                
 43 Thomas, Allison           SO CEN                  1:21.83    1:23.53  
      39.97   43.56                                                
 44 Wood, Sophia              SO CEN                  1:28.20    1:24.97  
      40.76   44.21                                                
 45 Rockhold, Reagan          FR EAS                  1:27.90    1:25.04  
      41.46   43.58                                                
 46 Knepper, Sinead           FR CEN                  1:24.86    1:27.08  
      41.36   45.72                                                
 47 Johnson, Sam              SR LAR                  1:24.17    1:27.15  
      39.54   47.61                                                
 48 Lara, Ana                 FR CEN                  1:28.69    1:28.59  
      40.59   48.00                                                
 49 Ruiz, Caitlyn             SR EAS                  1:30.19    1:28.83  
      42.85   45.98                                                
 50 Considine, Sabrina        SO LAR                  1:38.83    1:32.31  
      44.99   47.32                                                
 51 Carabajal, Amber          JR CSO                  1:39.17    1:33.61  
      42.66   50.95                                                
 52 Buckner, Marygrace        FR LAR                  2:29.64    2:12.16  
      59.23 1:12.93                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:12.50                                                        
    4A State: * 5:09.53        2008 TJ Padova, CCHS                            
    Conf Rec: + 5:25.88        2016 Molly Green, SHE                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly              JR SHE                  5:24.02    5:25.88+ 
      29.19   33.14   32.87   33.56   33.52   32.64   32.96   33.12
      32.72   32.16                                                
  2 Hauber, McKenna           SO CAM                  5:25.79    5:30.16# 
      29.22   32.33   33.13   33.73   33.94   33.79   33.92   33.59
      33.72   32.79                                                
  3 Clerkin, Maggie           JR LAR                  5:25.60    5:33.27# 
      29.26   32.24   33.24   33.77   34.04   33.92   34.20   34.49
      34.30   33.81                                                
  4 Pietsch, Rachel           JR CEN                  5:33.99    5:37.10# 
      29.81   33.20   33.79   34.03   34.76   34.31   34.66   34.83
      34.82   32.89                                                
  5 Schiefelbein, Taylor      SR CAM                  5:34.60    5:38.12# 
      29.95   33.32   34.13   34.37   34.60   34.64   34.60   34.26
      34.43   33.82                                                
  6 Morton, Sage              FR EAS                  5:39.73    5:44.69# 
      30.37   33.72   33.84   35.43   35.49   35.86   35.52   35.82
      35.23   33.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bleak, Brynli             SR LAR                  5:55.75    5:57.91# 
      29.88   34.13   35.76   36.41   37.32   37.22   37.98   37.80
      36.53   34.88                                                
  8 Steiger, Rachael          SR CAM                  5:58.38    5:57.92# 
      30.81   35.09   36.23   36.27   37.01   37.20   36.75   36.95
      36.17   35.44                                                
  9 Petermann, Victoria       SR SHE                  6:07.52    5:57.93# 
      33.54   35.61   36.39   36.73   36.88   36.24   36.50   36.47
      36.17   33.40                                                
 10 Jablin, Madie             FR LAR                  5:58.22    5:58.12# 
      31.17   34.76   35.78   36.53   36.74   36.85   37.10   36.44
      36.73   36.02                                                
 11 Troudt, Rachel            JR CEN                  5:48.75    5:59.02# 
      31.03   34.30   35.89   36.73   36.88   37.12   37.04   37.22
      36.74   36.07                                                
 12 Waller, Ariah             SO CEN                  6:22.94    6:17.19  
      33.66   37.37   37.82   38.17   38.51   38.57   38.70   38.66
      38.57   37.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rudloff, Jacy             SR CEN                  6:10.08    6:19.38  
      32.80   36.61   37.84   38.56   38.83   39.36   39.47   39.77
      39.00   37.14                                                
 14 Aghbashian, Ainsley       JR CSO                  6:43.09    6:25.41  
      31.28   35.21   37.71   40.03   40.81   40.43   40.49   40.34
      40.86   38.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Potter, Ruth              FR EAS                  6:35.72    6:28.69  
      33.78   35.67   38.02   38.94   39.22   39.72   39.95   40.03
      40.80   42.56                                                
 16 VanRisseghem, Nicole      FR CSO                  7:10.92    6:35.67  
      32.59   38.32   40.29   40.38   41.01   41.41   41.44   41.91
      40.75   37.57                                                
 17 Danko, Madylin            JR CAM                  6:53.47    6:36.40  
      33.87   37.91   39.89   40.54   40.81   41.22   41.56   42.12
      40.56   37.92                                                
 18 Lee, Isa                  JR LAR                  6:36.61    6:38.52  
      37.40   40.35   40.31   39.17   40.01   40.34   40.64   40.99
      40.41   38.90                                                
 19 Norford, Falon            SR EAS                  6:17.32    6:51.58  
      34.64   40.47   41.32   42.11   42.46   42.99   42.72   43.28
      42.00   39.59                                                
 20 Stuckert, Cannon          SR LAR                  6:48.45    6:54.60  
      34.49   39.00   41.78   43.18   43.71   45.02   43.78   42.09
      42.67   38.88                                                
 21 Ruen, Breanna             JR CAM                  7:03.75    7:00.02  
      36.14   41.86   42.84   43.14   44.08   42.71   43.89   43.47
      42.35   39.54                                                
 -- Alsup, Kate               FR SHE                  6:33.07         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    4A State: * 1:37.35        2015 CCHS                                       
    Conf Rec: + 1:41.76        2016 Campbell County                            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:41.32    1:41.76+ 
     1) Carsrud, Sani JR                2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Porter, Alaysa FR               4) Pilon, Rylie SR                
       24.45    25.39    25.90    26.02                                    
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:42.73    1:44.61  
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Weathermon, Catie SO           
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
                         27.20    26.29                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:43.50    1:46.03  
     1) Dempsey, Hannah SO              2) Geyer, Sammy JR                
     3) Linde, Hannah SR                4) Pietsch, Rachel JR             
       28.25    24.42    26.51    26.85                                    
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:52.01    1:51.08  
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn SO              2) Thoney, Olivia JR              
     3) Turk, Maci SO                   4) Johannesmeyer, Ava JR          
       27.09    27.86    29.06    27.07                                    
  5 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:54.86    1:57.93  
     1) Near, Kendyl FR                 2) Mirich, Jakobi FR              
     3) Spaulding, Jurnee SR            4) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
       31.32    27.53    29.20    29.88                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:55.55    2:06.06  
     1) Shanklin, Sylvia SR             2) Potter, Ruth FR                
     3) Byrd, Abigail SR                4) Norford, Falon SR              
       29.21    35.06    29.50    32.29                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:10.00                                                        
    4A State: *   55.96        2010 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Conf Rec: + 1:00.91        2014 Abby Urban, EAS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Jadyn           SO SHE                  1:04.69    1:02.22# 
      30.19   32.03                                                
  2 Scheuber, Teal            JR SHE                  1:06.16    1:03.33# 
      30.44   32.89                                                
  3 Schiefelbein, Taylor      SR CAM                  1:04.93    1:05.31# 
      31.90   33.41                                                
  4 Thoney, Olivia            JR SHE                  1:07.15    1:06.62# 
      33.19   33.43                                                
  5 Near, Kendyl              FR CSO                  1:07.56    1:06.95# 
      33.57   33.38                                                
  6 Poley, Libby              FR CAM                  1:05.27    1:07.11# 
      32.84   34.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Holles, Sarah             JR LAR                  1:13.07    1:07.84# 
      32.48   35.36                                                
  8 Pikula, Lauren            SO CAM                  1:08.06    1:08.48# 
      33.12   35.36                                                
  9 Graves, Tayiah            SO LAR                  1:10.12    1:08.60# 
      33.31   35.29                                                
 10 Rehard, Klaire            FR CAM                  1:08.17    1:08.95# 
      32.93   36.02                                                
 11 Hennerman, Elena          SO LAR                  1:07.36    1:09.37# 
      33.74   35.63                                                
 12 Killpack, Abby            JR LAR                  1:09.54    1:09.61# 
      33.73   35.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoskins, Mackenzie        SR EAS                  1:12.79    1:10.12  
      33.46   36.66                                                
 14 Osborn, Paige             SR CEN                  1:08.98    1:10.89  
      34.35   36.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Watkins, Jessica          JR CEN                  1:06.78    1:11.37  
      34.49   36.88                                                
 16 Oliverius, Angela         SR CSO                  1:09.62    1:12.31  
      34.50   37.81                                                
 17 DeYoung, Jordan           JR LAR                  1:15.62    1:15.85  
      36.60   39.25                                                
 18 Arnold, Kaycee            FR SHE                  1:15.29    1:16.93  
      37.52   39.41                                                
 19 Byrd, Abigail             SR EAS                  1:14.95    1:18.49  
      37.55   40.94                                                
 20 Crowe, Olivia             FR CAM                  1:24.76    1:19.91  
      38.74   41.17                                                
 21 Clyde, Olivia             JR CAM                  1:21.73    1:20.39  
      39.14   41.25                                                
 22 Moyte, Aiyanna            SR CSO                  1:22.74    1:20.75  
      37.80   42.95                                                
 23 Farris, Cheyanne          FR EAS                  1:22.61    1:25.29  
 24 Conroy-Lara, Ielea        SO CEN                  1:28.39    1:25.89  
      42.20   43.69                                                
 25 McCartor, Zoe             FR LAR                  1:33.09    1:28.76  
 26 Dereemer, Madison         SR CEN                  1:28.66    1:30.02  
      42.66   47.36                                                
 27 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  1:31.88    1:35.27  
      46.18   49.09                                                
 28 Timm, Kay                 SO CEN                  1:34.98    1:36.27  
 29 Huff, Alana               JR LAR                  2:01.68    2:01.24  
      52.67 1:08.57                                                
 -- Colter, Megan             SO LAR                  1:07.19         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:20.00                                                        
    4A State: * 1:03.56        2015 A Waldum, CCHS                             
    Conf Rec: + 1:06.98        2015 Annie Waldum, CAM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy              JR CEN                  1:05.96    1:07.22# 
      31.31   35.91                                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny            SO CAM                  1:06.62    1:08.18# 
      32.08   36.10                                                
  3 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO CAM                  1:10.32    1:08.50# 
      32.61   35.89                                                
  4 Robison, Zoe              FR SHE                  1:12.24    1:09.88# 
      32.79   37.09                                                
  5 Pilon, Rylie              SR CAM                  1:10.94    1:09.92# 
      32.79   37.13                                                
  6 Linde, Hannah             SR CEN                  1:10.89    1:12.33# 
      34.11   38.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Farris, Kelly             JR EAS                  1:17.26    1:13.81# 
      34.16   39.65                                                
  8 Cavanaugh, Porscha        FR CEN                  1:17.33    1:16.01# 
      36.22   39.79                                                
  9 Busch, Katie              SO LAR                  1:17.77    1:17.23# 
      36.54   40.69                                                
 10 Dale, Madison             SR LAR                  1:19.12    1:17.66# 
      37.48   40.18                                                
 11 Bassett, Kaitlyn          SR CSO                  1:18.43    1:17.76# 
      36.95   40.81                                                
 12 Frederickson, Jenna       SO SHE                  1:19.97    1:17.89# 
      36.82   41.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stefka, Anja              FR CEN                  1:22.75    1:18.85# 
      37.78   41.07                                                
 14 Jankovsky, Hannah         SR EAS                  1:17.72    1:18.90# 
      36.48   42.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Keller, Suzi              SR EAS                  1:21.91    1:19.04# 
      36.57   42.47                                                
 16 Jablin, Kate              JR LAR                  1:23.51    1:19.32# 
      37.11   42.21                                                
 17 Craft, Nora               FR SHE                  1:25.65    1:19.90# 
      37.40   42.50                                                
 18 Dellos, Cassidy           SR CEN                  1:21.91    1:21.59  
      38.25   43.34                                                
 19 Dale, Alyssa              FR LAR                  1:25.75    1:22.57  
      39.09   43.48                                                
 20 Poledna, Alayna           JR LAR                  1:26.88    1:23.57  
      39.28   44.29                                                
 21 Sutphin, Mia              FR CEN                  1:24.52    1:23.73  
      38.58   45.15                                                
 22 Reynolds, Taylor          SR LAR                  1:29.19    1:24.73  
      38.64   46.09                                                
 23 Abdelkader, Layla         JR LAR                  1:27.24    1:25.61  
      39.82   45.79                                                
 24 Dempsey, Hannah           SO CEN                  1:25.82    1:26.05  
      39.18   46.87                                                
 25 Potter, Ruth              FR EAS                  1:30.55    1:27.58  
      41.45   46.13                                                
 26 Bassett, Keyarra          FR CSO                  1:29.15    1:27.59  
      40.16   47.43                                                
 27 Moon, Morgan              FR CEN                  1:31.33    1:27.90  
      41.08   46.82                                                
 28 Hunt, Connie              JR CSO                  1:29.01    1:28.09  
      40.89   47.20                                                
 29 Norton, Ella              SO CEN                  1:33.47    1:28.88  
      42.21   46.67                                                
 30 Clough, Gina              JR CAM                  1:33.12    1:29.33  
      41.28   48.05                                                
 31 Potter, Ashley            FR LAR                  1:43.02    1:45.25  
      48.19   57.06                                                
 32 Hamann, Toni              FR LAR                  2:55.09    2:53.93  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    4A State: * 3:34.36     10/2015 CCHS                                       
    Conf Rec: + 3:43.75        2016 Campbell County                            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:46.63    3:43.75+ 
     1) Carroll, Piper SO               2) Robison, Pippin JR             
     3) Green, Molly JR                 4) Robison, Zoe FR                
       27.00    56.13    26.72    55.76    27.18    56.85    26.27    55.01
  2 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:46.41    3:44.94  
     1) Pilon, Rylie SR                 2) Baldacci, Taylor SO            
     3) Hauber, McKenna SO              4) Carsrud, Sani JR               
       27.95    58.20    26.60    57.07    26.90    57.23    24.82    52.44
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:49.11    3:50.89  
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Burchi, Carter SO              
     3) Bleak, Brynli SR                4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       26.81    56.16    27.90    58.55    27.51    58.73    27.14    57.45
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 4:00.00    4:09.47  
     1) Simoni, Arianna SO              2) Osborn, Paige SR               
     3) Watkins, Jessica JR             4) Lane, Hanna SR                 
       29.81  1:02.54    28.79  1:01.80    31.13  1:05.22    28.08    59.91
  5 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:05.00    4:27.75  
     1) West, Brittany JR               2) Norford, Falon SR              
     3) Rumpf, Taylor SO                4) Jankovsky, Hannah SR           
       29.98  1:03.46    33.85  1:12.64    31.55  1:09.28    29.36  1:02.37
  6 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   4:34.03    4:28.16  
     1) Spaulding, Jurnee SR            2) VanRisseghem, Nicole FR        
     3) Moyte, Aiyanna SR               4) Aghbashian, Ainsley JR         
       30.74  1:04.49    31.96  1:09.50    32.26  1:08.70    31.15  1:05.47