Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 1
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Girls   50 Free
-
1
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
   24.11
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
   24.19
Y
4AG
F
-
3
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
   24.40
Y
4AG
L
F
-
4
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
   24.83
Y
4AG
F
-
5
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
   24.85
Y
4AG
F
-
6
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Tori Bailey
SR
   25.35
Y
4AG
F
-
7
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
   25.52
Y
4AG
F
-
8
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
   25.59
Y
4AG
P
-
9
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
   25.70
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Catie Weathermon
SO
   25.79
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
   25.86
Y
4AG
L
F
-
12
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Shaylee Ochsner
SO
   25.93
Y
4AG
F
-
13
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
   26.01
Y
4AG
F
-
14
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
   26.28
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
JAC
Hannah Clancy
SR
   26.30
Y
4AG
F
-
16
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls Invite 91716
WY
GRV
Alexis King
SO
   26.33
Y
4AG
F
-
17
 
9/16/2016
2016 East @ Central
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
   26.37
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
   26.54
Y
4AG
L
F
-
19
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
JAC
Marissa Allen
FR
   26.58
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
9/9/2016
2016 Gillette @ Central
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
   26.59
Y
4AG
F
-
21
*
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
KWH
Leslie Podjun
SR
   26.64
Y
4AG
F
-
21
*
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
   26.64
Y
4AG
F
-
23
 
10/4/2016
LHS vs Cheyenne East
WY
LAR
Maggie Clerkin
JR
   26.68
Y
4AG
L
F
-
24
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Suzi Keller
SR
   26.70
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
GRV
Ashley Jensen
SO
   26.76
Y
4AG
F
-
26
 
9/16/2016
2016 East @ Central
WY
CEN
Porscha Cavanaugh
FR
   26.77
Y
4AG
F
-
27
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Kelly Moodry
JR
   26.79
Y
4AG
F
-
28
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
   26.82
Y
4AG
L
F
-
29
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
GRV
Sydni Sanders
FR
   26.86
Y
4AG
F
-
30
 
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
   26.96
Y
4AG
P
-
31
 
9/13/2016
LHS vs. Cheyenne Central Dual 2016
WY
CEN
Hannah Linde
SR
   27.01
Y
4AG
F
-
32
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
JAC
Caroline Berner
SR
   27.02
Y
4AG
F
-
33
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Teal Scheuber
JR
   27.04
Y
4AG
F
-
34
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Olivia Thoney
JR
   27.05
Y
4AG
F
-
35
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
   27.06
Y
4AG
F
-
36
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Jadyn Mullikin
SO
   27.09
Y
4AG
L
P
-
37
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Olivia Nash
SR
   27.11
Y
4AG
P
-
38
 
9/27/2016
LHS vs. Rawlins vs. Cheyenne South
WY
LAR
Brynli Bleak
SR
x27.11
Y
4AG
L
F
-
39
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Emily Mahood
JR
   27.26
Y
4AG
L
P
-
40
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 3
WY
JAC
Lucia Garcia
SO
   27.28
Y
4AG
F
-
41
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Jesse Lauze
JR
   27.29
Y
4AG
F
-
42
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
Jade Caves
JR
   27.30
Y
4AG
F
-
43
*
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Arianna Simoni
SO
   27.32
Y
4AG
L
F
-
43
*
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Paige Osborn
SR
   27.32
Y
4AG
F
-
45
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Beatrice Mognetti
JR
   27.46
Y
4AG
F
-
46
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
EVN
Charli Fadden
JR
   27.47
Y
4AG
F
-
47
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAR
Teryn White
SO
   27.52
Y
4AG
L
F
-
48
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
CEN
Christa Vanlandingham
FR
x27.53
Y
4AG
F
-
49
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
   27.57
Y
4AG
F
-
50
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Grace Bydlon
FR
   27.65
Y
4AG
P
-
51
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Heidi Schroeder
FR
   27.70
Y
4AG
P
-
51
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Chelsey Elvestad
SR
   27.70
Y
4AG
P
-
53
*
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Hanna Lane
SR
   27.75
Y
4AG
F
-
53
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CSO
Kaitlyn Bassett
SR
   27.75
Y
4AG
P
-
55
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
EAS
McKenna Smith
JR
   27.77
Y
4AG
F
-
56
*
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
   27.79
Y
4AG
F
-
56
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Grace Lutz
FR
   27.79
Y
4AG
P
-
58
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Patience Bentley
SO
   27.84
Y
4AG
F
-
59
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
JAC
Ashley Brimeyer
SO
   27.88
Y
4AG
F
-
60
*
10/1/2016
Laramie, Jackson, Green River
WY
LAR
Megan Colter
SO
   27.90
Y
4AG
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 2
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
60
*
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Alyssa Jernigan
SR
   27.90
Y
4AG
F
-
62
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
SHE
Ava Johannesmeyer
JR
   27.91
Y
4AG
F
-
63
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
CAM
Libby Poley
FR
   27.93
Y
4AG
F
-
64
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Abigail Smith
JR
   27.97
Y
4AG
F
-
65
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
JAC
Hannah Dunlop
JR
   27.99
Y
4AG
F
-
66
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Jessica Watkins
JR
   28.00
Y
4AG
F
-
67
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
KWH
Savannah Olson
SO
   28.01
Y
4AG
F
-
68
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
CAM
Taylor Schiefelbein
SR
   28.05
Y
4AG
F
-
69
*
9/27/2016
HS Girls Evanston vs Lyman
WY
EVN
McKinzey Camphouse
SO
   28.06
Y
4AG
F
-
69
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Jarin Mandros
SO
   28.06
Y
4AG
P
-
69
*
9/13/2016
Buffalo and Gillette @ Sheridan
WY
CAM
Rachael Steiger
SR
   28.06
Y
4AG
F
-
72
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
LAR
Alexis Simkins
FR
   28.07
Y
4AG
L
F
-
73
*
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
CSO
Kendyl Near
FR
   28.08
Y
4AG
F
-
73
*
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
LAR
Tayiah Graves
SO
   28.08
Y
4AG
F
-
75
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Traelyn Knez
JR
   28.11
Y
4AG
L
F
-
76
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Kelsea Love
JR
   28.12
Y
4AG
F
Girls   100 Free
-
1
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
   52.18
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
   52.83
Y
4AG
L
F
-
3
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
   54.63
Y
4AG
P
-
4
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
   55.21
Y
4AG
L
F
-
5
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
   55.23
Y
4AG
F
-
6
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
   56.68
Y
4AG
F
-
7
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
   56.70
Y
4AG
L
F
-
8
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
   56.73
Y
4AG
L
F
-
9
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
   56.84
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
   56.92
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
   57.19
Y
4AG
F
-
12
 
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
LAR
Maggie Clerkin
JR
   57.25
Y
4AG
L
F
-
13
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
   57.31
Y
4AG
F
-
14
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
   57.33
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Alexis King
SO
   57.42
Y
4AG
P
-
16
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
KWH
Leslie Podjun
SR
   57.48
Y
4AG
F
-
17
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
   57.70
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
   57.85
Y
4AG
F
-
19
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Hannah Linde
SR
   57.97
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
   58.06
Y
4AG
L
F
-
21
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Catie Weathermon
SO
   58.17
Y
4AG
P
-
21
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Olivia Thoney
JR
   58.17
Y
4AG
F
-
23
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
GRV
Sydni Sanders
FR
   58.27
Y
4AG
F
-
24
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Shaylee Ochsner
SO
   58.37
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
KWH
Tori Bailey
SR
   58.62
Y
4AG
P
-
26
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
EAS
McKenna Smith
JR
   58.77
Y
4AG
F
-
27
 
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
   59.22
Y
4AG
P
-
28
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Paige Osborn
SR
   59.23
Y
4AG
F
-
29
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAR
Brynli Bleak
SR
   59.42
Y
4AG
F
-
30
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Porscha Cavanaugh
FR
   59.47
Y
4AG
P
-
31
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
   59.60
Y
4AG
L
F
-
32
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
   59.67
Y
4AG
F
-
33
 
8/23/2016
HS Girls vs JAC 8 25 16
WY
JAC
Marissa Allen
FR
   59.71
Y
4AG
F
-
34
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Ashley Jensen
SO
   59.78
Y
4AG
L
F
-
35
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Hanna Lane
SR
   59.89
Y
4AG
P
-
36
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
Jade Caves
JR
   59.91
Y
4AG
P
-
37
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Suzi Keller
SR
   59.92
Y
4AG
L
F
-
38
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
JAC
Lucia Garcia
SO
   59.96
Y
4AG
L
F
-
39
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Emily Mahood
JR
 1:00.13
Y
4AG
F
-
40
 
9/23/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 1
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
 1:00.30
Y
4AG
L
F
-
41
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Megan Colter
SO
 1:00.45
Y
4AG
P
-
42
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
EAS
Sage Morton
FR
 1:00.46
Y
4AG
F
-
43
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Jessica Watkins
JR
 1:00.49
Y
4AG
F
-
44
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Savannah Olson
SO
 1:00.53
Y
4AG
P
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 3
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
45
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
Taylor Schiefelbein
SR
 1:00.59
Y
4AG
L
F
-
46
*
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 3
WY
JAC
Hannah Clancy
SR
 1:00.70
Y
4AG
F
-
46
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Libby Poley
FR
 1:00.70
Y
4AG
P
-
48
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Heidi Schroeder
FR
 1:00.77
Y
4AG
P
-
49
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
SHE
Ava Johannesmeyer
JR
 1:01.06
Y
4AG
F
-
50
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Abigail Smith
JR
 1:01.13
Y
4AG
F
-
51
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Vena Rehard
FR
 1:01.14
Y
4AG
F
-
52
 
10/18/2016
GIRLS QUALIFYING SWIM & DIVE MEET
WY
CAM
Kelly Moodry
JR
 1:01.19
Y
4AG
F
-
53
 
10/1/2016
Laramie, Jackson, Green River
WY
GRV
Kaycee Olsen
FR
 1:01.20
Y
4AG
F
-
54
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CSO
Kendyl Near
FR
 1:01.21
Y
4AG
F
-
55
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Jesse Lauze
JR
 1:01.22
Y
4AG
F
-
56
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
JAC
Rylan Tepe
SR
 1:01.24
Y
4AG
F
-
57
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
SHE
Jadyn Mullikin
SO
 1:01.26
Y
4AG
F
-
58
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
McKayla Burke
SO
 1:01.30
Y
4AG
P
-
59
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Caroline Berner
SR
 1:01.31
Y
4AG
F
-
60
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Jenna Frederickson
SO
 1:01.40
Y
4AG
F
-
61
*
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
KWH
Beatrice Mognetti
JR
 1:01.55
Y
4AG
L
F
-
61
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
Marie Davis
SO
 1:01.55
Y
4AG
L
P
-
63
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Traelyn Knez
JR
 1:01.60
Y
4AG
F
-
64
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Rachael Steiger
SR
 1:01.63
Y
4AG
F
-
65
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Christa Vanlandingham
FR
 1:01.73
Y
4AG
F
-
66
 
9/27/2016
HS Girls Evanston vs Lyman
WY
EVN
McKinzey Camphouse
SO
 1:01.85
Y
4AG
F
-
67
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Olivia Nash
SR
 1:01.93
Y
4AG
P
-
67
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Audrey Mitchell
SO
 1:01.93
Y
4AG
P
-
69
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Shelby Aldred
JR
 1:01.97
Y
4AG
F
Girls   200 Free
-
1
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
 1:58.82
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
 2:00.10
Y
4AG
F
-
3
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
 2:00.92
Y
4AG
F
-
4
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
 2:01.04
Y
4AG
P
-
5
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
LAR
Maggie Clerkin
JR
 2:01.66
Y
4AG
F
-
6
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
 2:01.79
Y
4AG
P
-
7
 
9/13/2016
LHS vs. Cheyenne Central Dual 2016
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
 2:02.84
Y
4AG
F
-
8
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
 2:03.50
Y
4AG
F
-
9
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Ava Johannesmeyer
JR
 2:03.58
Y
4AG
P
-
10
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
 2:04.48
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Leslie Podjun
SR
 2:04.57
Y
4AG
F
-
12
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Sydni Sanders
FR
 2:04.62
Y
4AG
F
-
13
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Hannah Clancy
SR
 2:04.72
Y
4AG
F
-
14
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
 2:04.78
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
9/30/2016
Mandan Multi-Dual 2016
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
 2:04.83
Y
4AG
F
-
16
 
9/30/2016
Mandan Multi-Dual 2016
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
 2:04.92
Y
4AG
F
-
17
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
McKenna Smith
JR
 2:05.54
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Brynli Bleak
SR
 2:07.27
Y
4AG
P
-
19
 
10/1/2016
Mandan Invite
WY
CAM
Taylor Schiefelbein
SR
 2:07.32
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
 2:07.41
Y
4AG
F
-
21
 
10/4/2016
LHS vs Cheyenne East
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
 2:07.47
Y
4AG
F
-
22
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Ashley Jensen
SO
 2:07.70
Y
4AG
F
-
23
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
 2:07.79
Y
4AG
F
-
24
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
 2:08.04
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Sage Morton
FR
 2:08.12
Y
4AG
F
-
26
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
 2:08.70
Y
4AG
F
-
27
 
9/8/2016
2016 Gene Dozah Invitational
WY
JAC
Marissa Allen
FR
 2:09.63
Y
4AG
F
-
28
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
 2:09.74
Y
4AG
F
-
29
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
CAM
Shaylee Ochsner
SO
 2:10.05
Y
4AG
F
-
30
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Hanna Lane
SR
 2:10.38
Y
4AG
P
-
31
 
9/30/2016
Mandan Multi-Dual 2016
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
 2:11.00
Y
4AG
F
-
32
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
Marie Davis
SO
 2:12.02
Y
4AG
P
-
33
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Rachael Steiger
SR
 2:12.60
Y
4AG
P
-
34
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Lucia Garcia
SO
 2:12.64
Y
4AG
F
-
35
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
RSP
Whitney Anderson
JR
 2:13.51
Y
4AG
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 4
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
36
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
 2:13.76
Y
4AG
F
-
37
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
SHE
Olivia Thoney
JR
 2:13.77
Y
4AG
F
-
38
 
9/23/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 1
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
 2:13.94
Y
4AG
F
-
39
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Paige Osborn
SR
 2:13.97
Y
4AG
F
-
40
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Madie Jablin
FR
 2:14.10
Y
4AG
P
-
41
 
9/24/2016
2016 Sheridan Invite
WY
KWH
Tori Bailey
SR
 2:14.17
Y
4AG
F
-
42
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Christa Vanlandingham
FR
 2:14.26
Y
4AG
P
-
43
*
9/27/2016
LHS vs. Rawlins vs. Cheyenne South
WY
CSO
Kendyl Near
FR
 2:14.37
Y
4AG
F
-
43
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Rachel Troudt
JR
 2:14.37
Y
4AG
P
-
45
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
JAC
Caroline Berner
SR
 2:14.47
Y
4AG
F
-
46
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
SHE
Maci Turk
SO
 2:14.75
Y
4AG
F
-
47
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
CAM
Vena Rehard
FR
 2:14.88
Y
4AG
F
-
48
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
CEN
Hannah Linde
SR
 2:15.11
Y
4AG
F
-
49
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
KWH
Beatrice Mognetti
JR
 2:15.25
Y
4AG
F
-
50
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
JAC
Rylan Tepe
SR
 2:15.77
Y
4AG
F
-
51
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
JAC
Hannah Dunlop
JR
 2:15.93
Y
4AG
F
-
52
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
LAR
Madison Nagy
SO
 2:16.13
Y
4AG
F
-
53
 
10/4/2016
2016 South vs Central
WY
CEN
Porscha Cavanaugh
FR
 2:16.30
Y
4AG
F
-
54
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
RSP
Tanner Miller
JR
 2:16.36
Y
4AG
F
-
55
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Adrienne Merrick
FR
 2:16.63
Y
4AG
F
-
56
 
9/20/2016
HS Girls Evanston vs Rock Springs
WY
EVN
McKinzey Camphouse
SO
 2:16.64
Y
4AG
F
-
57
 
9/9/2016
2016 Gillette @ Central
WY
CAM
Libby Poley
FR
 2:16.66
Y
4AG
F
-
58
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
GRV
Cherylann Moritz
FR
 2:16.91
Y
4AG
F
Girls   500 Free
-
1
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
 5:16.83
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
 5:23.30
Y
4AG
F
-
3
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
 5:24.71
Y
4AG
F
-
4
 
10/1/2016
Mandan Invite
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
 5:25.79
Y
4AG
F
-
5
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
LAR
Maggie Clerkin
JR
 5:28.43
Y
4AG
F
-
6
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
 5:28.63
Y
4AG
F
-
7
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
 5:32.30
Y
4AG
F
-
8
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
 5:33.99
Y
4AG
F
-
9
 
10/1/2016
Mandan Invite
WY
CAM
Taylor Schiefelbein
SR
 5:34.60
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Sydni Sanders
FR
 5:36.85
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Sage Morton
FR
 5:37.68
Y
4AG
F
-
12
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
 5:39.68
Y
4AG
F
-
13
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 3
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
 5:39.87
Y
4AG
F
-
14
 
9/23/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 1
WY
JAC
Hannah Clancy
SR
 5:44.27
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
 5:46.30
Y
4AG
F
-
16
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
 5:47.29
Y
4AG
F
-
17
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
GRV
Ashley Jensen
SO
 5:48.67
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
 5:49.67
Y
4AG
F
-
19
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
 5:52.36
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
 5:52.57
Y
4AG
F
-
21
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Rylan Tepe
SR
 5:52.71
Y
4AG
F
-
22
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
RSP
Whitney Anderson
JR
 5:53.74
Y
4AG
F
-
23
 
9/9/2016
KW, NC @ East Girls 16
WY
EAS
McKenna Smith
JR
 5:54.51
Y
4AG
F
-
24
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
LAR
Brynli Bleak
SR
 5:55.75
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Cherylann Moritz
FR
 5:55.82
Y
4AG
P
-
26
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
JAC
Marissa Allen
FR
 5:55.84
Y
4AG
F
-
27
 
9/20/2016
South Double Dual
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
 5:57.42
Y
4AG
F
-
28
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Madie Jablin
FR
 5:57.44
Y
4AG
F
-
29
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Victoria Petermann
SR
 5:57.54
Y
4AG
F
-
30
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Rachel Troudt
JR
 5:57.55
Y
4AG
F
-
31
 
9/6/2016
HS Girls Evanston vs Green River
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
 5:57.56
Y
4AG
F
-
32
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Rachael Steiger
SR
 5:57.92
Y
4AG
P
-
33
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CSO
Kendyl Near
FR
 6:00.79
Y
4AG
F
-
34
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
 6:01.15
Y
4AG
F
-
35
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
RSP
Payton Miller
FR
 6:01.55
Y
4AG
F
-
36
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
Marie Davis
SO
 6:01.98
Y
4AG
P
-
37
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
RSP
Tanner Miller
JR
 6:02.21
Y
4AG
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 5
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
38
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
GRV
Jesse Lauze
JR
 6:02.71
Y
4AG
F
-
39
 
9/30/2016
Mandan Multi-Dual 2016
WY
CAM
Vena Rehard
FR
 6:04.72
Y
4AG
F
-
40
 
9/30/2016
Laramie, Jackson, Rock Springs
WY
JAC
Lucia Garcia
SO
 6:04.82
Y
4AG
F
-
41
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Ava Johannesmeyer
JR
 6:05.22
Y
4AG
F
-
42
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
CEN
Hannah Linde
SR
 6:06.41
Y
4AG
F
-
43
 
9/13/2016
Buffalo and Gillette @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Maci Turk
SO
 6:07.25
Y
4AG
F
-
44
 
9/3/2016
LHS V KW & NCHS, CCHS V KW, NCHS
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
 6:07.61
Y
4AG
F
-
45
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
LAR
Tayiah Graves
SO
 6:07.94
Y
4AG
F
-
46
 
9/23/2016
2016 Sheridan PRE-invite
WY
SHE
Olivia Thoney
JR
 6:08.32
Y
4AG
F
-
47
 
9/9/2016
Cody Quad 9-9-16
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
 6:08.44
Y
4AG
F
-
48
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Ashley Brimeyer
SO
 6:08.79
Y
4AG
P
-
49
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
SHE
Jadyn Mullikin
SO
 6:09.61
Y
4AG
F
-
50
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Hanna Lane
SR
 6:10.48
Y
4AG
F
-
51
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Ariah Waller
SO
 6:10.87
Y
4AG
F
-
52
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
Abigal McConnell
SR
 6:11.87
Y
4AG
F
-
53
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Emily Reyes
FR
 6:11.92
Y
4AG
F
-
54
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Jacqueline Rudloff
SR
 6:11.99
Y
4AG
F
Girls   100 Back
-
1
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
 1:00.53
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
9/3/2016
2016 RHS Girls Invite
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
 1:01.20
Y
4AG
F
-
3
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Jadyn Mullikin
SO
 1:02.20
Y
4AG
F
-
4
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
 1:02.92
Y
4AG
F
-
5
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
 1:03.08
Y
4AG
F
-
6
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Teal Scheuber
JR
 1:03.32
Y
4AG
F
-
7
*
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
 1:03.39
Y
4AG
F
-
7
*
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
 1:03.39
Y
4AG
F
-
9
 
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
JAC
Hannah Clancy
SR
 1:03.71
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Alexis King
SO
 1:03.91
Y
4AG
P
-
11
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Taylor Schiefelbein
SR
 1:04.09
Y
4AG
F
-
12
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
 1:04.66
Y
4AG
F
-
13
 
8/26/2016
GIRLS  GILLETTE RELAYS
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
 1:04.82
Y
4AG
L
F
-
14
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Libby Poley
FR
 1:05.27
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
 1:05.73
Y
4AG
F
-
16
 
8/26/2016
GIRLS  GILLETTE RELAYS
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
 1:05.80
Y
4AG
L
F
-
17
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CSO
Kendyl Near
FR
 1:06.22
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
GRV
Sydni Sanders
FR
 1:06.45
Y
4AG
F
-
19
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
 1:06.49
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
 1:06.55
Y
4AG
F
-
21
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Olivia Thoney
JR
 1:06.62
Y
4AG
P
-
22
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Whitney Anderson
JR
 1:06.70
Y
4AG
F
-
23
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
KWH
Tori Bailey
SR
 1:06.82
Y
4AG
F
-
24
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
 1:06.95
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
LAR
Megan Colter
SO
 1:07.19
Y
4AG
F
-
26
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
GRV
Ashley Jensen
SO
 1:07.22
Y
4AG
F
-
27
 
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
LAR
Elena Hennerman
SO
 1:07.36
Y
4AG
F
-
28
 
9/27/2016
LHS vs. Rawlins vs. Cheyenne South
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
x1:07.38
Y
4AG
F
-
29
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
 1:07.42
Y
4AG
F
-
30
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Kelsea Love
JR
 1:07.65
Y
4AG
P
-
31
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Sarah Holles
JR
 1:07.84
Y
4AG
P
-
32
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
 1:08.06
Y
4AG
F
-
33
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Vena Rehard
FR
 1:08.17
Y
4AG
F
-
34
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
 1:08.57
Y
4AG
F
-
35
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Tayiah Graves
SO
 1:08.60
Y
4AG
P
-
36
 
9/16/2016
2016 East @ Central
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
 1:08.83
Y
4AG
F
-
37
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
 1:08.85
Y
4AG
F
-
38
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Paige Osborn
SR
 1:08.98
Y
4AG
F
-
39
 
9/27/2016
LHS vs. Rawlins vs. Cheyenne South
WY
LAR
Maggie Clerkin
JR
x1:09.05
Y
4AG
F
-
40
 
9/20/2016
South Double Dual
WY
LAR
Catie Weathermon
SO
x1:09.19
Y
4AG
F
-
41
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
EAS
McKenna Smith
JR
 1:09.26
Y
4AG
F
-
42
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
McKayla Burke
SO
 1:09.42
Y
4AG
P
-
43
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Emily Reyes
FR
 1:09.52
Y
4AG
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 6
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
44
*
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Jessica Watkins
JR
 1:09.53
Y
4AG
F
-
44
*
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
KWH
Leslie Podjun
SR
 1:09.53
Y
4AG
F
-
46
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAR
Abby Killpack
JR
 1:09.54
Y
4AG
F
-
47
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CSO
Angela Oliverius
SR
 1:09.62
Y
4AG
F
-
48
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
 1:09.64
Y
4AG
F
-
49
 
9/3/2016
LHS V KW & NCHS, CCHS V KW, NCHS
WY
LAR
Madie Jablin
FR
x1:09.71
Y
4AG
F
-
50
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Beatrice Mognetti
JR
 1:09.86
Y
4AG
F
-
51
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Christa Vanlandingham
FR
 1:09.95
Y
4AG
F
Girls   100 Breast
-
1
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
 1:05.96
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
 1:06.62
Y
4AG
F
-
3
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Shaylee Ochsner
SO
 1:08.50
Y
4AG
P
-
4
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
 1:09.22
Y
4AG
F
-
5
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
 1:09.88
Y
4AG
P
-
6
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Tori Bailey
SR
 1:10.96
Y
4AG
F
-
7
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
 1:11.80
Y
4AG
F
-
8
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Hannah Linde
SR
 1:12.33
Y
4AG
P
-
9
 
9/30/2016
Mandan Multi-Dual 2016
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
 1:12.43
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
10/21/2016
2016 Girls Last Chance
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
 1:13.39
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
 1:13.67
Y
4AG
P
-
12
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Kelly Farris
JR
 1:13.81
Y
4AG
P
-
13
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Jesse Lauze
JR
 1:14.04
Y
4AG
P
-
14
 
10/4/2016
LHS vs Cheyenne East
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
x1:14.06
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
 1:14.24
Y
4AG
F
-
16
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Hailey Everard
 1:14.51
Y
4AG
P
-
17
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
 1:14.71
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 2
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
 1:15.20
Y
4AG
F
-
19
 
10/1/2016
Laramie, Jackson, Green River
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
 1:15.48
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
 1:15.95
Y
4AG
F
-
21
*
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Tanner Miller
JR
 1:16.01
Y
4AG
F
-
21
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Porscha Cavanaugh
FR
 1:16.01
Y
4AG
P
-
23
 
9/24/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 3
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
x1:16.53
Y
4AG
F
-
24
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Katie Busch
SO
 1:16.73
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
9/16/2016
2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational
WY
JAC
Ashley Brimeyer
SO
 1:17.33
Y
4AG
P
-
26
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Jenna Frederickson
SO
 1:17.57
Y
4AG
F
-
27
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
RSP
Payton Miller
FR
 1:17.66
Y
4AG
P
-
27
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Madison Dale
SR
 1:17.66
Y
4AG
P
-
29
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CSO
Kaitlyn Bassett
SR
 1:17.76
Y
4AG
P
-
30
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Taylor Saunders
FR
 1:17.77
Y
4AG
F
-
31
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Hannah Dunlop
JR
 1:17.82
Y
4AG
F
-
32
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CSO
Kendyl Near
FR
 1:17.83
Y
4AG
F
-
33
 
9/30/2016
Laramie, Jackson, Rock Springs
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
 1:17.86
Y
4AG
F
-
34
 
9/23/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 1
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
 1:17.89
Y
4AG
F
-
35
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
 1:18.05
Y
4AG
F
-
36
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
 1:18.59
Y
4AG
F
-
37
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Anja Stefka
FR
 1:18.85
Y
4AG
P
-
38
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Hannah Jankovsky
SR
 1:18.90
Y
4AG
P
-
39
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Suzi Keller
SR
 1:19.04
Y
4AG
P
-
40
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Kate Jablin
JR
 1:19.32
Y
4AG
P
-
41
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
LAR
Catie Weathermon
SO
 1:19.35
Y
4AG
F
-
42
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Nora Craft
FR
 1:19.90
Y
4AG
P
-
43
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Vena Rehard
FR
 1:19.99
Y
4AG
F
Girls   100 Fly
-
1
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
   58.88
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Pippin Robison
JR
   59.75
Y
4AG
P
-
3
 
9/9/2016
2016 Gillette @ Central
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
 1:00.67
Y
4AG
F
-
4
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
 1:01.07
Y
4AG
F
-
5
*
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
 1:01.63
Y
4AG
F
-
5
*
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
 1:01.63
Y
4AG
F
-
7
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
KWH
Leslie Podjun
SR
 1:02.75
Y
4AG
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 7
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
-
8
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Ava Johannesmeyer
JR
 1:02.78
Y
4AG
P
-
9
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
 1:03.13
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
9/10/2016
Cheyenne Invite
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
 1:03.68
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
 1:03.83
Y
4AG
P
-
12
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
 1:04.29
Y
4AG
F
-
13
 
9/3/2016
LHS V KW & NCHS, CCHS V KW, NCHS
WY
LAR
Olivia McPherson
FR
 1:04.83
Y
4AG
F
-
14
 
9/3/2016
LHS V KW & NCHS, CCHS V KW, NCHS
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
 1:05.17
Y
4AG
F
-
15
 
9/3/2016
LHS V KW & NCHS, CCHS V KW, NCHS
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
 1:05.21
Y
4AG
F
-
16
 
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
 1:05.73
Y
4AG
F
-
17
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Rylan Tepe
SR
 1:05.90
Y
4AG
F
-
18
 
9/23/2016
2016 CEN Girls Triple Duals 1
WY
CEN
Rachel Pietsch
JR
 1:06.31
Y
4AG
F
-
19
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
McKenna Smith
JR
 1:06.64
Y
4AG
F
-
20
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Maci Turk
SO
 1:06.73
Y
4AG
F
-
21
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
LAR
Catie Weathermon
SO
 1:06.81
Y
4AG
F
-
22
 
8/31/2016
HS Girls vs LAN 9 1 16
WY
GRV
Ashley Jensen
SO
 1:07.11
Y
4AG
F
-
23
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
GRV
Alexis King
SO
 1:07.41
Y
4AG
F
-
24
 
10/1/2016
Girls Douglas Invite 2016
WY
SHE
Piper Carroll
SO
 1:07.52
Y
4AG
F
-
25
 
10/18/2016
GIRLS QUALIFYING SWIM & DIVE MEET
WY
CAM
Lauren Pikula
SO
 1:08.12
Y
4AG
F
-
26
 
9/29/2016
092916 Lady Bison Invite
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
 1:08.14
Y
4AG
F
-
27
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
JAC
Hannah Clancy
SR
 1:08.57
Y
4AG
F
-
28
 
9/2/2016
2016 RHS Girls PreInvite
WY
EAS
Sage Morton
FR
 1:08.85
Y
4AG
F
-
29
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Tanner Miller
JR
 1:08.88
Y
4AG
F
-
30
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Tayiah Graves
SO
 1:08.97
Y
4AG
P
-
31
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CEN
Hannah Linde
SR
 1:09.01
Y
4AG
F
-
32
 
8/27/2016
2016  GIRLS  PENTATHLON
WY
CAM
Shaylee Ochsner
SO
 1:09.11
Y
4AG
F
-
33
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
LAR
Madison Nagy
SO
 1:09.53
Y
4AG
P
-
34
 
10/4/2016
LHS vs Cheyenne East
WY
LAR
Maggie Clerkin
JR
 1:09.80
Y
4AG
F
-
35
 
9/14/2016
HS Girls Invite 91716
WY
CAM
Taylor Schiefelbein
SR
 1:09.83
Y
4AG
F
-
36
*
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
EAS
Hannah Jankovsky
SR
 1:09.85
Y
4AG
F
-
36
*
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
EVN
McKinzey Camphouse
SO
 1:09.85
Y
4AG
F
-
38
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Lucia Garcia
SO
 1:10.06
Y
4AG
F
-
39
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
RSP
Beatrice Wilson
SR
 1:10.17
Y
4AG
P
-
40
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
GRV
Cherylann Moritz
FR
 1:10.25
Y
4AG
F
-
41
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Vena Rehard
FR
 1:10.61
Y
4AG
P
-
42
 
9/30/2016
Laramie, Jackson, Rock Springs
WY
JAC
Andrea Zarate
SO
 1:10.78
Y
4AG
F
-
43
 
10/6/2016
2016 Girls Fish Bowl
WY
KWH
Beatrice Mognetti
JR
 1:11.01
Y
4AG
F
-
44
 
9/9/2016
2016 Gillette @ Central
WY
CEN
Porscha Cavanaugh
FR
 1:11.10
Y
4AG
F
-
45
 
8/27/2016
2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon
WY
RSP
Shelby Aldred
JR
 1:11.24
Y
4AG
F
-
46
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Victoria Petermann
SR
 1:11.29
Y
4AG
P
-
47
 
10/7/2016
2016 Cody / Riverton @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Jadyn Mullikin
SO
 1:11.81
Y
4AG
F
-
48
 
8/27/2016
Bruce Gresly Pentathlon
WY
JAC
Maddy Jenkins
JR
 1:11.97
Y
4AG
F
-
49
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Saige Smith
JR
 1:12.08
Y
4AG
P
-
50
 
10/1/2016
2016 Rock Springs vs Central & East
WY
EAS
Mackenzie Hoskins
SR
 1:12.12
Y
4AG
F
-
51
 
10/13/2016
4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ
WY
JAC
Sarah Andrews
SR
 1:12.15
Y
4AG
P
-
52
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
EAS
Kendrew Ellis
JR
 1:12.19
Y
4AG
P
-
53
 
9/9/2016
Laramie, Sheridan, Green River, Evanston
WY
LAR
Kelcey Anderson
SO
 1:12.20
Y
4AG
F
-
54
 
9/27/2016
LHS vs. Rawlins vs. Cheyenne South
WY
CSO
Jakobi Mirich
FR
 1:12.38
Y
4AG
F
Girls   200 IM
-
1
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Jenny Holwell
SO
 2:13.79
Y
4AG
F
-
2
 
9/9/2016
2016 Gillette @ Central
WY
CEN
Samantha Geyer
JR
 2:14.92
Y
4AG
F
-
3
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Rylie Pilon
SR
 2:15.25
Y
4AG
F
-
4
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
SHE
Zoe Robison
FR
 2:15.71
Y
4AG
F
-
5
 
10/13/2016
4A GIRLS  EAST CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
WY
CAM
Taylor Baldacci
SO
 2:19.06
Y
4AG
P
-
6
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
McKenna Hauber
SO
 2:19.70
Y
4AG
F
-
7
 
9/13/2016
Buffalo and Gillette @ Sheridan
WY
SHE
Molly Green
JR
 2:20.14
Y
4AG
F
-
8
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
LAR
Carter Burchi
SO
 2:20.38
Y
4AG
F
-
9
 
10/19/2016
HS Girls Last Chance 2016
WY
RSP
Rebecka Anderson
JR
 2:20.45
Y
4AG
F
-
10
 
10/7/2016
2016  GIRLS PRE-INVITE
WY
CAM
Alaysa Porter
FR
 2:20.61
Y
4AG
F
-
11
 
8/31/2016
HS Girls vs LAN 9 1 16
WY
GRV
Avery Otto
JR
 2:21.39
Y
4AG
F
-
12
 
10/8/2016
2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE  INVITATIONAL
WY
CEN
Logan Anderson
JR
 2:21.50
Y
4AG
F
-
13
 
9/3/2016
LHS V KW & NCHS, CCHS V KW, NCHS
WY
CAM
JessAnn Carsrud
JR
 2:21.75
Y
4AG
F
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   10/24/2016  Page 8
Individual Top Times Team Division: 4AG
Number of Top Times: All   Convert To: Yards  Print: Yards