Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/14/2016 09:34 AM
      4A West Conference Girls Swim/Dive Champ - 10/13/2016 to 10/14/2016      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:56.45   9/16/2016 Campbell County, Gille                     
                         J. Holwell, R. Pilon, J. Carsrud, A Porter        
   Sch R 11D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green                         
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
  Conf R 11D: C 1:56.68  10/13/2016 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. King, J. Lauze, A. Otto, A. Jensen             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green River  'A'                                             1:56.68Cq      
     1) King, Alexis SO                 2) Lauze, Jesse JR                
     3) Otto, Avery JR                  4) Jensen, Ashley SO              
       29.82  1:03.51  1:31.39  1:56.68                                    
  2 Jackson  'A'                                                 2:01.16 q      
     1) Clancy, Hannah SR               2) Jenkins, Maddy JR              
     3) Tepe, Rylan SR                  4) Berner, Caroline SR            
       30.17  1:03.71  1:34.13  2:01.16                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                              2:03.76 q      
     1) Lutz, Grace FR                  2) Everard, Hailey JR             
     3) Mognetti, Beatrice JR           4) Bailey, Tori SR                
       33.68  1:08.16  1:38.08  2:03.76                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                             2:09.31 q      
     1) Smith, Jessyka SO               2) Miller, Tanner JR              
     3) Anderson, Rebecka JR            4) Martinez, Aubrie JR            
       34.95  1:11.49  1:39.20  2:09.31                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                                    2:21.27 q      
     1) Guertzgen, Rylee SR             2) Banry, Aedin JR                
     3) D'Anzi, Celeste SR              4) Pierce, Tianna FR              
       35.23  1:12.97  1:50.20  2:21.27                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                              2:45.16 q      
     1) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO             2) Kelley, Ashley JR              
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR          4) Knox, Aleese SO                
       47.04  1:33.60  2:09.26  2:45.16                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
  Conf R 11D: C 1:57.74             Iliana Jones, Kelly Walsh                  
                2:17.00  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Podjun, Leslie            SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:04.73 qQ4A   
       28.15    59.18  1:32.03  2:04.73                                    
  2 Clancy, Hannah            SR Broncs                          2:08.08 qQ4A   
       29.36  1:01.86  1:35.02  2:08.08                                    
  3 Sanders, Sydni            FR GRV                             2:08.30 qQ4A   
       28.27  1:00.59  1:34.12  2:08.30                                    
  4 Davis, Marie              SO EVN                             2:12.02 qQ4A   
       29.91  1:02.92  1:37.26  2:12.02                                    
  5 Anderson, Whitney         JR Rshs Girls-WY                   2:13.87 qQ4A   
       30.19  1:03.87  1:38.60  2:13.87                                    
  6 Garcia, Lucia             SO Broncs                          2:15.17 qQ4A   
       29.87  1:04.32  1:40.07  2:15.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McConnell, Abigal         SR EVN                             2:18.74 q      
       31.02  1:05.69  1:41.89  2:18.74                                    
  8 Wilson, Beatrice          SR Rshs Girls-WY                   2:19.44 q      
       32.33  1:07.04  1:43.74  2:19.44                                    
  9 Merrick, Adrienne         FR GRV                             2:19.86 q      
       31.24  1:06.90  1:43.31  2:19.86                                    
 10 Foerster, Emily           SO GRV                             2:28.08 q      
       32.59  1:09.03  1:48.78  2:28.08                                    
 11 Beachell, Annellie        FR EVN                             2:30.91 q      
       33.98  1:12.12  1:51.97  2:30.91                                    
 12 Banry, Aedin              JR EVN                             2:32.11 q      
       34.26  1:12.82  1:53.85  2:32.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Cassidy            SO GRV                             2:34.94        
       33.86  1:12.47  1:52.92  2:34.94                                    
 14 Fryer, Sierra             FR GRV                             2:38.81        
       36.07  1:16.32  1:59.12  2:38.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Garcia, Lesly             SO Broncs                          2:39.69        
       36.01  1:15.06  1:56.64  2:39.69                                    
 16 Clark, Bailee             JR GRV                             2:40.62        
       35.40  1:16.44  1:59.48  2:40.62                                    
 17 Haselhuhn, Holly          FR Rshs Girls-WY                   2:41.01        
       35.36  1:17.01  2:00.19  2:41.01                                    
 18 Tyler, Demi               JR GRV                             2:41.15        
       35.42  1:16.03  1:58.31  2:41.15                                    
 19 Bailey, Hannah            FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:42.26        
       34.70  1:14.76  1:58.75  2:42.26                                    
 20 Mendes, Aisha             JR Broncs                          2:42.93        
       35.22  1:16.40  1:59.94  2:42.93                                    
 21 Shereda, Cynthia          JR GRV                             2:47.31        
       35.37  1:17.23  2:47.31                                             
 22 Ballard, Maddie           SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:49.14        
       36.19  1:17.57  2:03.28  2:49.14                                    
 23 Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                             3:01.78        
       41.40  1:29.63  2:17.48  3:01.78                                    
 24 Knox, Aleese              SO NCH                             3:15.36        
       41.91  1:32.18  2:25.48  3:15.36                                    
 -- Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                                  DQ        
       50.32  1:46.74  2:44.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
   Sch R 11D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
  Conf R 11D: C 2:25.88  10/13/2016 Ashley Jensen, Green River                 
                2:36.50  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ashley            SO GRV                             2:25.88CqQ4A   
       30.31  1:06.82  1:53.54  2:25.88                                    
  2 Jenkins, Maddy            JR Broncs                          2:26.24 qQ4A   
       31.45  1:09.45  1:51.28  2:26.24                                    
  3 Moritz, Cherylann         FR GRV                             2:28.41 qQ4A   
       31.04  1:08.34  1:53.74  2:28.41                                    
  4 Miller, Tanner            JR Rshs Girls-WY                   2:31.60 qQ4A   
       33.59  1:12.25  1:55.39  2:31.60                                    
  5 Dunlop, Hannah            JR Broncs                          2:32.92 qQ4A   
       35.09  1:12.33  1:57.93  2:32.92                                    
  6 Everard, Hailey           JR Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:33.05 qQ4A   
       32.67  1:12.26  1:56.02  2:33.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Miller, Payton            FR Rshs Girls-WY                   2:35.80 qQ4A   
       32.99  1:13.70  1:58.73  2:35.80                                    
  8 Saunders, Taylor          FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:36.94 q      
       32.29  1:12.79  1:59.85  2:36.94                                    
  9 Mandros, Emilee           SO GRV                             2:37.90 q      
       32.47  1:13.27  1:59.65  2:37.90                                    
 10 Camphouse, McKinzey       SO EVN                             2:38.04 q      
       31.62  1:10.64  2:00.79  2:38.04                                    
 11 Olsen, Kaycee             FR GRV                             2:38.40 q      
       32.91  1:13.10  2:03.28  2:38.40                                    
 12 Guertzgen, Rylee          SR EVN                             2:41.90 q      
       36.71  1:16.87  2:06.92  2:41.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hubert, Lindsay           FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:43.10        
       36.02  1:15.54  2:05.69  2:43.10                                    
 14 Olson, Savannah           SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:49.06        
       34.45  1:14.39  2:11.54  2:49.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jones, Izzie              SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:51.10        
       37.30  1:20.68  2:09.79  2:51.10                                    
 16 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                             2:59.65        
       36.61  1:23.65  2:19.34  2:59.65                                    
 17 Potter, Kori              SO EVN                             3:01.19        
       42.15  1:27.65  2:18.66  3:01.19                                    
 18 D'Anzi, Celeste           SR EVN                             3:02.42        
       40.08  1:25.14  2:21.65  3:02.42                                    
 19 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                             3:07.02        
       40.82  1:29.25  2:26.20  3:07.02                                    
 20 Salazar, Jillian          JR Kelly Walsh-WY                  3:08.30        
       35.98  1:20.60  2:26.79  3:08.30                                    
 21 Jones, Meghan             SO NCH                             3:13.36        
       39.89  1:28.83  2:26.06  3:13.36                                    
 22 Adams, Nevaeh             FR GRV                             3:16.78        
       44.35  1:33.77  2:32.25  3:16.78                                    
 23 Hernandez, Citlalli       SO Broncs                          3:26.09        
       47.14  1:38.37  2:39.55  3:26.09                                    
 -- Sanchez, Emely            SO Broncs                               DQ        
       43.72  1:42.43  2:47.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 24.79   9/16/2016 S. Carsrud, Gillette                         
   Sch R 11D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
  Conf R 11D: C 24.99  10/13/2016 Avery Otto, Green River                      
                28.15  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery               JR GRV                               24.99CqQ4A   
  2 Bailey, Tori              SR Kelly Walsh-WY                    25.80 qQ4A   
  3 Nash, Olivia              SR Kelly Walsh-WY                    27.11 qQ4A   
  4 Berner, Caroline          SR Broncs                            27.23 qQ4A   
  5 Mahood, Emily             JR Broncs                            27.27 qQ4A   
  6 Caves, Jade               JR EVN                               27.43 qQ4A   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mognetti, Beatrice        JR Kelly Walsh-WY                    27.69 qQ4A   
  8 Elvestad, Chelsey         SR Kelly Walsh-WY                    27.70 qQ4A   
  9 Lutz, Grace               FR Kelly Walsh-WY                    27.79 qQ4A   
 10 Lauze, Jesse              JR GRV                               28.02 qQ4A   
 11 Mandros, Jarin            SO GRV                               28.06 qQ4A   
 12 Bentley, Patience         SO GRV                               28.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Love, Kelsea              JR Broncs                            28.34        
 14 Mitchell, Audrey          SO Kelly Walsh-WY                    28.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ross, Natalie             JR Kelly Walsh-WY                    29.02        
 16 Andrews, Sarah            SR Broncs                            29.03        
 17 Morrison, Mikayla         SO Kelly Walsh-WY                    29.04        
 18 Anderson, Kylee           SO Kelly Walsh-WY                    29.05        
 19 Martinez, Aubrie          JR Rshs Girls-WY                     29.17        
 19 Smith, Jessyka            SO Rshs Girls-WY                     29.17        
 21 Mason, Lily               SO Broncs                            29.76        
 22 Wheeler, Maya             FR Broncs                            30.47        
 23 Salazar, Athena           SR Kelly Walsh-WY                    30.76        
 24 Guarneros, Keyly          FR Broncs                            31.62        
 25 Colin-Zarate, Rubi        JR Broncs                            31.65        
 26 Mommsen, Amelin           FR Broncs                            31.74        
 27 White, Rebeca             JR EVN                               32.12        
 28 Moffatt, Merika           FR GRV                               32.43        
 29 Crawford, Madison         SR Kelly Walsh-WY                    32.67        
 30 Stevens, Brittany         JR NCH                               32.81        
 31 Arellano, Giselle         FR Broncs                            33.19        
 32 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                               33.45        
 33 Seaman, Madison           FR Kelly Walsh-WY                    33.46        
 34 Jashinksky, Rachel        SR EVN                               33.81        
 35 Morales, Alison           JR Broncs                            34.57        
 36 Parks, Jessica            SO Kelly Walsh-WY                    35.39        
 37 Keelin, Celeste           FR Rshs Girls-WY                     36.23        
 38 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                               36.68        
 39 Steele, Brittney          SR Kelly Walsh-WY                    38.58        
 40 Asbell, Holly             FR Kelly Walsh-WY                    39.28        
 41 France, Hailey            FR GRV                               40.36        
 42 Knox, Shyanne             JR NCH                               40.90        
 43 Bowen, Josephine          FR GRV                               41.08        
 44 Johnson, Brianna          FR Rshs Girls-WY                     42.05        
 45 Beran, Hannah             SO NCH                               42.99        
 -- Hardee, Sarah             JR Broncs                           X33.04        
 -- Kunz, Dannika             FR GRV                                 DFS        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
   Sch R 11D: S 439.10        1997 T. Walker, Green River                      
  Conf R 11D: C 415.75             Cynna Randall, Rock Springs                 
                270.00  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali                JR Rshs Girls-WY                    288.75 qQ4A   
  2 Vasa, Megahn              FR Rshs Girls-WY                    255.05 q      
  3 Elvestad, Chelsey         SR Kelly Walsh-WY                   245.80 q      
  4 Wolf, Tori                JR Broncs                           231.00 q      
  5 Rath, Brianna             SR GRV                              214.05 q      
  6 Budge, Heather            FR Broncs                           175.20 q      
  7 Thompson, Stella          SO EVN                              173.60 q      
  8 Budge, Amber              SR Broncs                           161.75 q      
  9 Pierce, Tianna            FR EVN                              129.15 q      
 10 Kunz, Dannika             FR GRV                              117.90 q      
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:00.77   9/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                            
   Sch R 11D: S   58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                        
  Conf R 11D: C 1:00.96             Avery Otto, Green River                    
                1:12.50  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery               JR GRV                             1:00.97 qQ4A   
       28.89  1:00.97                                                      
  2 Podjun, Leslie            SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:04.74 qQ4A   
       30.18  1:04.74                                                      
  3 Tepe, Rylan               SR Broncs                          1:07.44 qQ4A   
       32.10  1:07.44                                                      
  4 Wilson, Beatrice          SR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:10.17 qQ4A   
       32.43  1:10.17                                                      
  5 Camphouse, McKinzey       SO EVN                             1:10.95 qQ4A   
       32.79  1:10.95                                                      
  6 Andrews, Sarah            SR Broncs                          1:12.15 qQ4A   
       32.52  1:12.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Souza, Selena             JR GRV                             1:16.05 q      
       34.54  1:16.05                                                      
  8 Garcia, Lucia             SO Broncs                          1:16.45 q      
       34.33  1:16.45                                                      
  8 Anderson, Kylee           SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:16.45 q      
       34.69  1:16.45                                                      
 10 Olsen, Kaycee             FR GRV                             1:16.76 q      
       34.71  1:16.76                                                      
 11 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                             1:19.66 q      
       36.81  1:19.66                                                      
 12 Hardin, Samantha          SO GRV                             1:21.63 q      
       37.50  1:21.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jordan, Syonia            SO GRV                             1:22.90        
       34.67  1:22.90                                                      
 14 Salazar, Jillian          JR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:23.91        
       36.96  1:23.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 D'Anzi, Celeste           SR EVN                             1:30.62        
       41.20  1:30.62                                                      
 16 Jones, Meghan             SO NCH                             1:34.02        
       42.52  1:34.02                                                      
 17 Stevens, Brittany         JR NCH                             1:34.16        
       40.88  1:34.16                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Emely            SO Broncs                          1:34.83        
       43.01  1:34.83                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 55.74  10/13/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls                 
   Sch R 11D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
  Conf R 11D: C 52.74             Iliana Jones, Kelly Walsh                    
              1:02.00  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka         JR Rshs Girls-WY                     55.74PqQ4A   
       26.60    55.74                                                      
  2 King, Alexis              SO GRV                               57.42 qQ4A   
       27.08    57.42                                                      
  3 Caves, Jade               JR EVN                               59.91 qQ4A   
       28.47    59.91                                                      
  4 Mahood, Emily             JR Broncs                          1:00.34 qQ4A   
       28.76  1:00.34                                                      
  5 Olson, Savannah           SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:00.53 qQ4A   
       29.20  1:00.53                                                      
  6 Burke, McKayla            SO Broncs                          1:01.30 qQ4A   
       29.48  1:01.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Berner, Caroline          SR Broncs                          1:01.65 qQ4A   
       29.63  1:01.65                                                      
  8 Nash, Olivia              SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:01.93 qQ4A   
       28.45  1:01.93                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Audrey          SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:01.93 qQ4A   
       29.85  1:01.93                                                      
 10 Merrick, Adrienne         FR GRV                             1:03.44 q      
       30.79  1:03.44                                                      
 11 Wright, Miranda           FR GRV                             1:04.10 q      
       30.33  1:04.10                                                      
 12 Bentley, Patience         SO GRV                             1:04.77 q      
       30.29  1:04.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mandros, Jarin            SO GRV                             1:05.15        
       30.56  1:05.15                                                      
 14 Smith, Jessyka            SO Rshs Girls-WY                   1:05.25        
       30.97  1:05.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Martinez, Aubrie          JR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:05.95        
       31.58  1:05.95                                                      
 16 Foerster, Sarah           SO GRV                             1:07.44        
       31.19  1:07.44                                                      
 17 Pierce, Tianna            FR EVN                             1:08.11        
       31.58  1:08.11                                                      
 18 Phillips, Abby            SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:10.77        
       32.93  1:10.77                                                      
 19 Cabrera, Lupe             SO Broncs                          1:11.18        
       34.39  1:11.18                                                      
 20 Colin-Zarate, Rubi        JR Broncs                          1:12.31        
       33.36  1:12.31                                                      
 21 Tyler, Demi               JR GRV                             1:12.54        
       34.07  1:12.54                                                      
 22 Arellano, Giselle         FR Broncs                          1:13.36        
       34.24  1:13.36                                                      
 23 Hardee, Sarah             JR Broncs                          1:13.90        
       36.16  1:13.90                                                      
 24 Garcia, Lesly             SO Broncs                          1:14.56        
       35.66  1:14.56                                                      
 25 Mendes, Aisha             JR Broncs                          1:14.70        
       34.75  1:14.70                                                      
 26 Vinson, Alisha            SO Broncs                          1:18.29        
       37.51  1:18.29                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Citlalli       SO Broncs                          1:19.99        
       37.35  1:19.99                                                      
 28 Morales, Alison           JR Broncs                          1:21.19        
       39.50  1:21.19                                                      
 29 Knox, Aleese              SO NCH                             1:21.48        
       38.10  1:21.48                                                      
 30 Keelin, Celeste           FR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:23.16        
       40.31  1:23.16                                                      
 31 Elvestad, Olivia          FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:24.34        
       38.07  1:24.34                                                      
 32 Johnson, Brianna          FR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:30.69        
       42.37  1:30.69                                                      
 33 Bowen, Josephine          FR GRV                             1:32.40        
       45.15  1:32.40                                                      
 34 France, Hailey            FR GRV                             1:32.90        
       44.79  1:32.90                                                      
 35 Beran, Hannah             SO NCH                             1:38.77        
       46.80  1:38.77                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 5:24.76   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
  Conf R 11D: C 5:42.09             Sydni Sanders, Green River                 
                6:12.50  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni            FR GRV                             5:42.09CqQ4A   
       30.24  1:03.63  1:37.98  2:12.69  2:48.07  3:23.43  3:58.54  4:33.60
     5:08.71  5:42.09                                                      
  2 Jensen, Ashley            SO GRV                             5:51.40 qQ4A   
       29.31  1:04.03  1:40.61  2:16.55  2:53.87  3:30.23  4:05.73  4:40.24
     5:16.79  5:51.40                                                      
  3 Moritz, Cherylann         FR GRV                             5:55.82 qQ4A   
       31.34  1:06.57  1:43.50  2:19.82  2:56.35  3:33.00  4:09.34  4:45.75
     5:22.12  5:55.82                                                      
  4 Tepe, Rylan               SR Broncs                          5:57.79 qQ4A   
       31.24  1:05.70  1:41.21  2:16.95  2:53.18  3:29.85  4:06.83  4:43.87
     5:21.51  5:57.79                                                      
  5 Anderson, Whitney         JR Rshs Girls-WY                   5:58.95 qQ4A   
       31.94  1:06.86  1:43.02  2:19.61  2:56.52  3:33.29  4:10.09  4:46.97
     5:23.17  5:58.95                                                      
  6 Davis, Marie              SO EVN                             6:01.98 qQ4A   
       30.84  1:06.25  1:43.09  2:20.48  2:58.03  3:35.54  4:13.35  4:50.82
     5:27.39  6:01.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brimeyer, Ashley          SO Broncs                          6:08.79 qQ4A   
       32.00  1:08.02  1:44.67  2:21.62  2:59.03  3:37.34  4:15.56  4:53.88
     5:31.49  6:08.79                                                      
  8 McConnell, Abigal         SR EVN                             6:15.22 q      
       32.32  1:07.97  1:45.79  2:24.02  3:02.79  3:41.40  4:20.44  4:59.45
     5:38.31  6:15.22                                                      
  9 Reyes, Emily              FR GRV                             6:15.74 q      
       32.15  1:08.95  1:47.34  2:25.68  3:04.43  3:43.21  4:22.44  5:01.71
     5:40.53  6:15.74                                                      
 10 Beachell, Annellie        FR EVN                             6:35.20 q      
       35.14  1:14.69  1:54.73  2:35.21  3:15.99  3:57.13  4:37.97  5:18.01
     5:58.03  6:35.20                                                      
 11 Foerster, Emily           SO GRV                             6:40.41 q      
       34.39  1:11.74  1:50.99  2:32.52  3:14.08  3:56.05  4:38.36  5:20.33
     6:02.13  6:40.41                                                      
 12 Gomez, Cassidy            SO GRV                             6:59.67 q      
       35.46  1:15.52  1:57.99  2:41.21  3:23.95  4:08.10  4:51.34  5:35.16
     6:18.32  6:59.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clark, Bailee             JR GRV                             7:01.81        
       37.61  1:21.47  2:06.24  2:50.72  3:34.79  4:17.94  5:02.13  5:45.19
     6:21.85  7:01.81                                                      
 14 Haselhuhn, Holly          FR Rshs Girls-WY                   7:02.91        
       36.63  1:19.37  2:03.31  2:46.76  3:30.63  4:13.39  4:57.09  5:40.99
     6:23.16  7:02.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ross, Natalie             JR Kelly Walsh-WY                  7:11.38        
       32.73  1:13.75  1:58.28  2:43.99  3:28.82  4:14.56  5:01.11  5:46.60
     6:30.29  7:11.38                                                      
 16 Fryer, Sierra             FR GRV                             7:12.48        
       38.31  1:21.21  2:05.00  2:48.33  3:33.90  4:20.46  5:04.46  5:49.61
     6:33.32  7:12.48                                                      
 17 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                             7:37.41        
       37.89  1:20.93  2:04.93  2:50.18  3:36.52  4:24.04  5:12.52  6:02.04
     6:49.66  7:37.41                                                      
 18 Seaman, Madison           FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  7:48.81        
       38.06  1:23.20  2:11.41  2:59.85  3:48.60  4:38.03  5:27.42  6:16.85
     7:04.33  7:48.81                                                      
 19 Shereda, Cynthia          JR GRV                             7:55.26        
       39.06  1:25.11  2:13.61  3:02.46                    5:29.30  6:17.21
     7:08.64  7:55.26                                                      
 20 Parks, Jessica            SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  8:19.98        
       41.79  1:31.72  2:25.14  3:17.52  4:09.04  5:00.38  5:51.13  6:41.38
     7:33.15  8:19.98                                                      
 21 Goetz, Hannah             SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  8:45.81        
       44.14  1:34.66  2:26.03  3:15.90  4:06.89  4:59.91  6:52.31  7:49.67
     8:45.81  8:45.81                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:44.30   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMEL         
   Sch R 11D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green                         
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
  Conf R 11D: C 1:44.10             Kelly Walsh, Kelly Walsh                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                             1:46.44 q      
     1) Lauze, Jesse JR                 2) Sanders, Sydni FR              
     3) Jensen, Ashley SO               4) Otto, Avery JR                 
       27.53    53.91  1:20.87  1:46.44                                    
  2 Jackson  'A'                                                 1:48.35 q      
     1) Mahood, Emily JR                2) Garcia, Lucia SO               
     3) Berner, Caroline SR             4) Clancy, Hannah SR              
       27.26    54.74  1:21.70  1:48.35                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                              1:48.87 q      
     1) Lutz, Grace FR                  2) Olson, Savannah SO             
     3) Bailey, Tori SR                 4) Podjun, Leslie SR              
       29.15    54.81  1:23.25  1:48.87                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'A'                                    1:53.90 q      
     1) Caves, Jade JR                  2) Davis, Marie SO                
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey SO          4) Guertzgen, Rylee SR            
       27.72    57.05  1:26.03  1:53.90                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                             1:57.95 q      
     1) Martinez, Aubrie JR             2) Smith, Jessyka SO              
     3) Wilson, Beatrice SR             4) Miller, Payton FR              
       29.40    58.41  1:28.71  1:57.95                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                              2:32.32 q      
     1) Tobin, Taegen FR                2) Beran, Hannah SO               
     3) Blom, Taliah SO                 4) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO            
       31.60  1:16.96  1:54.05  2:32.32                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:02.57  10/13/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls               
   Sch R 11D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
  Conf R 11D: C 1:01.90             Rebecka Anderson, Rock Springs             
                1:10.00  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka         JR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:02.57PqQ4A   
       30.71  1:02.57                                                      
  2 King, Alexis              SO GRV                             1:03.91 qQ4A   
       30.54  1:03.91                                                      
  3 Clancy, Hannah            SR Broncs                          1:05.47 qQ4A   
       31.78  1:05.47                                                      
  4 Love, Kelsea              JR Broncs                          1:07.65 qQ4A   
       32.67  1:07.65                                                      
  5 Burke, McKayla            SO Broncs                          1:09.42 qQ4A   
       33.33  1:09.42                                                      
  6 Mognetti, Beatrice        JR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:10.19 q      
       33.58  1:10.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reyes, Emily              FR GRV                             1:12.10 q      
       35.35  1:12.10                                                      
  8 Wright, Miranda           FR GRV                             1:12.36 q      
       34.94  1:12.36                                                      
  9 Hubert, Lindsay           FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:13.97 q      
       35.63  1:13.97                                                      
 10 Lutz, Grace               FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:14.20 q      
       36.02  1:14.20                                                      
 11 Foerster, Sarah           SO GRV                             1:14.27 q      
       35.27  1:14.27                                                      
 12 Guertzgen, Rylee          SR EVN                             1:14.68 q      
       36.20  1:14.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salazar, Athena           SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:18.10        
       36.69  1:18.10                                                      
 14 Mommsen, Amelin           FR Broncs                          1:19.51        
       38.94  1:19.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hardin, Samantha          SO GRV                             1:20.56        
       39.83  1:20.56                                                      
 16 White, Rebeca             JR EVN                             1:20.96        
     1:21.20  1:20.96                                                      
 17 Morrison, Mikayla         SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:22.50        
       40.21  1:22.50                                                      
 18 Vinson, Alisha            SO Broncs                          1:30.55        
       43.76  1:30.55                                                      
 19 Jashinksky, Rachel        SR EVN                             1:31.30        
       43.57  1:31.30                                                      
 20 Asbell, Holly             FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:39.91        
       46.09  1:39.91                                                      
 21 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                             1:57.75        
 22 Knox, Shyanne             JR NCH                             2:07.07        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
  Conf R 11D: C 1:13.62  10/13/2016 Tori Bailey, Kelly Walsh                   
                1:20.00  Q4A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tori              SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:13.62CqQ4A   
       34.14  1:13.62                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Maddy            JR Broncs                          1:13.67 qQ4A   
       34.67  1:13.67                                                      
  3 Lauze, Jesse              JR GRV                             1:14.04 qQ4A   
       34.53  1:14.04                                                      
  4 Everard, Hailey           JR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:14.51 qQ4A   
       34.79  1:14.51                                                      
  5 Miller, Payton            FR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:17.66 qQ4A   
       36.60  1:17.66                                                      
  6 Miller, Tanner            JR Rshs Girls-WY                   1:18.37 qQ4A   
       36.81  1:18.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dunlop, Hannah            JR Broncs                          1:18.82 qQ4A   
       36.79  1:18.82                                                      
  8 Saunders, Taylor          FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:18.90 qQ4A   
       36.67  1:18.90                                                      
  9 Brimeyer, Ashley          SO Broncs                          1:18.99 qQ4A   
       37.68  1:18.99                                                      
 10 Souza, Selena             JR GRV                             1:20.17 q      
       36.87  1:20.17                                                      
 11 Mason, Lily               SO Broncs                          1:21.13 q      
       37.56  1:21.13                                                      
 12 Mandros, Emilee           SO GRV                             1:21.79 q      
       38.05  1:21.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Banry, Aedin              JR EVN                             1:22.89        
       39.67  1:22.89                                                      
 14 Jordan, Syonia            SO GRV                             1:23.82        
       38.56  1:23.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jones, Izzie              SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:24.46        
       39.18  1:24.46                                                      
 16 Ballard, Maddie           SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:25.32        
       39.33  1:25.32                                                      
 17 Wheeler, Maya             FR Broncs                          1:31.71        
       42.64  1:31.71                                                      
 18 Bailey, Hannah            FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:31.99        
       43.23  1:31.99                                                      
 19 Crawford, Madison         SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:33.64        
       43.02  1:33.64                                                      
 20 Cabrera, Lupe             SO Broncs                          1:34.38        
       44.27  1:34.38                                                      
 21 Potter, Kori              SO EVN                             1:34.59        
       44.80  1:34.59                                                      
 22 Phillips, Abby            SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:34.90        
       44.95  1:34.90                                                      
 23 Steele, Brittney          SR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:35.30        
       45.23  1:35.30                                                      
 24 Thompson, Stella          SO EVN                             1:35.62        
       44.86  1:35.62                                                      
 25 Moffatt, Merika           FR GRV                             1:36.20        
       45.61  1:36.20                                                      
 26 Elvestad, Olivia          FR Kelly Walsh-WY                  1:36.40        
       45.42  1:36.40                                                      
 27 Guarneros, Keyly          FR Broncs                          1:36.89        
       45.23  1:36.89                                                      
 28 Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                             1:37.37        
       46.16  1:37.37                                                      
 29 Adams, Nevaeh             FR GRV                             1:37.44        
       43.59  1:37.44                                                      
 30 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                             1:43.00        
       48.66  1:43.00                                                      
 31 Goetz, Hannah             SO Kelly Walsh-WY                  2:03.85        
 -- Melendorf, Mikayla           Kelly Walsh-WY                      DFS        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 3:48.27   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMEL         
   Sch R 11D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green                         
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
  Conf R 11D: C 3:55.84             Kelly Walsh                                
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                             3:59.51 q      
     1) Olsen, Kaycee FR                2) Moritz, Cherylann FR           
     3) Sanders, Sydni FR               4) King, Alexis SO                
       30.03  1:02.62  1:31.89  2:04.02  2:31.90  3:01.95  3:28.46  3:59.51
  2 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                              4:00.21 q      
     1) Olson, Savannah SO              2) Mitchell, Audrey SO            
     3) Mognetti, Beatrice JR           4) Podjun, Leslie SR              
       29.59  1:02.13  1:31.68  2:05.00  2:33.25  3:04.50  3:31.14  4:00.21
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                                    4:08.54 q      
     1) Davis, Marie SO                 2) McConnell, Abigal SR           
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey SO          4) Caves, Jade JR                 
       29.61  1:01.55  1:31.97  2:06.72  2:35.52  3:08.64  3:36.77  4:08.54
  4 Jackson  'A'                                                 4:09.68 q      
     1) Garcia, Lucia SO                2) Tepe, Rylan SR                 
     3) Dunlop, Hannah JR               4) Jenkins, Maddy JR              
       29.97  1:02.92  1:31.68  2:04.03  2:34.06  3:07.85  3:36.44  4:09.68
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                             4:11.19 q      
     1) Anderson, Rebecka JR            2) Anderson, Whitney JR           
     3) Wilson, Beatrice SR             4) Miller, Tanner JR              
       27.22    56.38  1:26.81  2:01.22  2:31.78  3:05.69  3:37.06  4:11.19
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                              5:20.69 q      
     1) Tobin, Taegen FR                2) Knox, Aleese SO                
     3) Kelley, Ashley JR               4) Stevens, Brittany JR           
       36.39  1:17.17  1:57.36  2:44.77  3:23.54  4:05.81  4:41.33  5:20.69