Licensed to Jackson Hole High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/17/2016 03:37 PM
                    2016 Adam Denton Memorial Invitational                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson  'A'                                2:04.56    2:02.71         44  
     1) Zarate, Andrea SO               2) Jenkins, Maddy JR              
     3) Tepe, Rylan SR                  4) Allen, Marissa FR              
       31.85    33.98    30.26    26.62                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                 2:05.14    2:03.48         38  
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) Lilygren, McKenzie SO          
     3) Kauffman, Rachel SR             4) Nielsen, Jenny SR              
       31.67    33.80    30.75    27.26                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                    2:07.34    2:05.92         36  
     1) Hennerman, Elena SO             2) Busch, Katie SO                
     3) Weathermon, Catie SO            4) Graves, Tayiah SO              
       32.95    36.14    28.78    28.05                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                2:08.13    2:07.15         34  
     1) Hubert, Lindsay FR              2) Everard, Hailey                
     3) Podjun, Leslie SR               4) Nash, Olivia SR                
       34.82    36.01    28.82    27.50                                    
  5 Rigby High School Swim Team  'A'            2:27.45    2:26.14         32  
     1) Wall, Kaylie JR                 2) Smith, Avery SR                
     3) Jenkins, Samantha FR            4) Young, Resa JR                 
       38.40    40.31    36.03    31.40                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
        2:23.84  IDQ
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  2:07.47    2:06.55 4A      22  
      28.87   31.53   33.13   33.02                                
  2 Kulow, Maria        JR LAN                  2:11.33    2:10.44 4A      19  
      29.40   31.95   34.34   34.75                                
  3 Podjun, Leslie      SR Kelly Walsh          2:08.90    2:13.97 4A      18  
      30.40   33.44   35.82   34.31                                
  4 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  2:14.42    2:15.79 4A      17  
      31.27   34.81   34.70   35.01                                
  5 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  2:17.38    2:16.60 4A      16  
      31.54   34.65   35.36   35.05                                
  6 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR Kelly Walsh          2:17.32    2:20.23 3A      15  
      30.67   33.51   37.20   38.85                                
B - Final
  7 Dunlop, Hannah      JR Broncs               2:18.79    2:20.48 3A      14  
      32.23   34.84   36.63   36.78                                
  8 Brimeyer, Ashley    SO Broncs               2:22.93    2:24.67         13  
      32.90   36.73   38.30   36.74                                
  9 Harris, Noelle      SO LAN                  2:23.82    2:25.02         12  
      32.65   36.53   38.28   37.56                                
 10 Fallin, Emily       SR LAN                  2:29.81    2:26.29         10  
      33.04   36.89   38.57   37.79                                
 11 McPherson, Makayla  FR LAN                  2:25.55    2:26.45          8  
      32.81   36.94   38.83   37.87                                
 12 Mitchell, Audrey    SO Kelly Walsh          2:26.26    2:26.63          7  
      33.79   35.94   38.57   38.33                                
C - Final
 13 Andrews, Sarah      SR Broncs               2:32.84    2:30.22          6  
      34.27   37.41   40.06   38.48                                
 14 Stuckert, Cannon    SR LAR                  2:34.55    2:35.69          5  
      35.41   40.92   40.61   38.75                                
 15 Marotz, Andrea      SR Rigby                2:45.14    2:44.09          4  
      37.10   42.07   44.54   40.38                                
 16 Ross, Natalie       JR Kelly Walsh          2:44.49    2:45.19          3  
      34.38   42.41   46.84   41.56                                
 17 Wheeler, Maya       FR Broncs               2:44.01    2:47.53          2  
      35.98   41.18   45.65   44.72                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.50  4A
        2:43.73  IDQ
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  2:28.11    2:28.92 4A      22  
      31.08   39.00   43.57   35.27                                
  2 Jenkins, Maddy      JR Broncs               2:32.06    2:29.99 4A      19  
      32.69   39.74   44.02   33.54                                
  3 Fowler, Olivia      FR LAN                  2:33.63    2:31.38 4A      18  
      33.75   36.29   47.10   34.24                                
  4 Garcia, Lucia       SO Broncs               2:41.18    2:35.75 4A      17  
      30.99   38.93 1:25.83                                        
  5 Everard, Hailey        Kelly Walsh          2:37.10    2:36.80 IDQ     16  
      34.87   39.16   44.83   37.94                                
  6 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  2:37.64    2:39.85 IDQ     15  
      33.66   39.40   50.57   36.22                                
B - Final
  7 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  2:42.81    2:39.02 IDQ     14  
                      45.93   35.72                                
  8 Gose, Lily          FR LAN                  2:45.29    2:41.13 IDQ     13  
      35.15   42.03   47.10   36.85                                
  9 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  2:44.02    2:41.78 IDQ     12  
      34.47   40.36   48.07   38.88                                
 10 Robins, Emilee      JR LAN                  2:42.38    2:43.40 IDQ     10  
      37.84   43.42   45.08   37.06                                
 11 Kauffman, Rachel    SR LAN                  2:44.25    2:44.46          8  
      35.34   40.31   51.80   37.01                                
 12 Hubert, Lindsay     FR Kelly Walsh          2:42.89    2:49.48          7  
      37.66   40.65   51.20   39.97                                
C - Final
 13 Jones, Izzie        SO Kelly Walsh          2:58.36    2:57.12          6  
      38.79   44.53   51.72   42.08                                
 14 Garcia, Lesly       SO Broncs               3:02.50    3:04.71          5  
      39.38   46.77   55.63   42.93                                
 15 Seaman, Madison     FR Kelly Walsh          3:13.73    3:19.32          4  
      41.46   55.53   54.71   47.62                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4A
          28.50  3A
          29.18  IDQ
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    24.89      25.42 4A      22  
  2 Clancy, Hannah      SR Broncs                 26.82      26.30 4A      19  
  3 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                    26.56      26.43 4A      18  
  4 Bailey, Tori        SR Kelly Walsh            26.41      26.80 4A      17  
  5 Allen, Marissa      FR Broncs                 27.12      26.86 4A      16  
 -- Zarate, Andrea      SO Broncs                 26.96         DQ        
B - Final
  7 Berner, Caroline    SR Broncs                 27.71      27.59 4A      14  
  8 Nash, Olivia        SR Kelly Walsh            27.89      28.18 3A      13  
  9 Cox, Avery          JR LAN                    28.30      28.29 3A      12  
 10 Nielsen, Jenny      SR LAN                    28.39      28.32 3A      10  
 11 Hamilton, Abby      JR LAN                    28.33      28.53 IDQ      8  
 12 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                    29.12      29.48          7  
C - Final
 13 Salazar, Athena     SR Kelly Walsh            29.76      29.60          6  
 14 Hennerman, Elena    SO LAR                    30.18      29.75          5  
 15 Stigers, Andrea     JR LAN                    30.08      30.21          4  
 16 Anderson, Kylee        Kelly Walsh            29.87      30.84          3  
 17 Young, Resa         JR Rigby                  29.93      31.02          2  
 18 Jenkins, Samantha   FR Rigby                  30.64      31.28          1  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         240.00  3A
         170.00  4A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Teryn        SO LAR                   357.50     357.50 3A      22  
  2 Pooler, Michaela    JR LAR                   315.65     315.65 3A      19  
  3 Campbell, Kylie     JR LAR                   309.70     309.70 3A      18  
  4 Wolf, Tori          JR Broncs                305.70     305.70 3A      17  
  5 Elvestad, Chelsey   SR Kelly Walsh           299.50     299.50 3A      16  
  6 Rector, Dusti       SR LAR                   289.45     289.45 3A      15  
  7 Fontaine, Lauren    JR LAN                   286.95     286.95 3A      14  
  8 Budge, Amber        SR Broncs                251.30     251.30 3A      13  
  9 Budge, Heather      FR Broncs                197.95     197.95 4A      12  
 10 Johnston, Jaycee    FR LAR                   183.70    x183.70 4A     
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4A
        1:13.38  IDQ
        1:16.50  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Podjun, Leslie      SR Kelly Walsh          1:05.73    1:06.65 4A      22  
      31.22   35.43                                                
  2 Tepe, Rylan         SR Broncs               1:09.38    1:08.15 4A      19  
      31.87   36.28                                                
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie  SO LAN                  1:13.35    1:12.53 IDQ     18  
      32.65   39.88                                                
  4 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:15.62    1:12.98 IDQ     17  
      33.42   39.56                                                
  5 Cox, Avery          JR LAN                  1:13.36    1:14.00 3A      16  
      33.90   40.10                                                
  6 Kauffman, Rachel    SR LAN                  1:15.31    1:16.86         15  
      34.94   41.92                                                
B - Final
  7 Garcia, Lucia       SO Broncs               1:19.97    1:12.03 4A      14  
      33.12   38.91                                                
  8 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  1:15.76    1:15.66 3A      13  
      35.03   40.63                                                
  9 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:16.55    1:15.87 3A      12  
      34.68   41.19                                                
 10 Saunders, Taylor    FR Kelly Walsh          1:18.43    1:19.10         10  
      33.51   45.59                                                
 11 Cecrle, Becky       JR LAN                  1:20.92    1:19.68          8  
      34.46   45.22                                                
 12 Salazar, Jillian    JR Kelly Walsh          1:25.56    1:26.46          7  
      36.54   49.92                                                
C - Final
 13 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                  1:26.20    1:24.43          6  
      37.55   46.88                                                
 14 Ballard, Maddie     SO Kelly Walsh          1:29.71    1:34.18          5  
      39.86   54.32                                                
 15 Sanchez, Emely      SO Broncs               1:41.42    1:41.49          4  
      46.56   54.93                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
        1:04.31  IDQ
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    55.46      57.06 4A      22  
      27.16   29.90                                                
  2 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                  1:00.39      58.95 4A      19  
      28.30   30.65                                                
  3 Bailey, Tori        SR Kelly Walsh            58.62      59.52 4A      18  
      27.97   31.55                                                
  4 Zarate, Andrea      SO Broncs                 59.22      59.58 4A      17  
      28.84   30.74                                                
  5 Allen, Marissa      FR Broncs               1:00.39    1:00.65 4A      16  
      29.49   31.16                                                
  6 Mahood, Emily       JR Broncs               1:01.79    1:03.81 3A      15  
      29.15   34.66                                                
B - Final
  7 Harris, Noelle      SO LAN                  1:04.71    1:05.13         14  
      31.02   34.11                                                
  8 Mitchell, Audrey    SO Kelly Walsh          1:04.46    1:05.33         13  
      31.12   34.21                                                
  9 Fehringer, Molly    SO LAN                  1:04.98    1:05.52         12  
      30.58   34.94                                                
 10 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:06.84    1:05.58         10  
      31.09   34.49                                                
 11 Brown, Leah         FR LAN                  1:04.93    1:05.91          8  
      30.29   35.62                                                
 12 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:06.09    1:06.23          7  
      31.56   34.67                                                
C - Final
 13 Andrews, Sarah      SR Broncs               1:08.41    1:07.65          6  
      32.24   35.41                                                
 14 McConnell, Kiley    JR LAN                  1:07.64    1:07.89          5  
      33.25   34.64                                                
 15 Marotz, Andrea      SR Rigby                1:15.35    1:13.79          4  
      35.67   38.12                                                
 16 Young, Resa         JR Rigby                1:16.07    1:14.54          3  
      35.24   39.30                                                
 17 Hooper, Averi       SR Rigby                1:17.86    1:15.59          2  
 18 Seaman, Madison     FR Kelly Walsh          1:16.37    1:16.97          1  
      36.48   40.49                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.50  4A
        6:33.48  IDQ
        6:41.50  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  5:42.72    5:40.54 4A      22  
      30.05   32.70   33.37   34.05   34.50   35.25   34.81   35.09
      35.65   35.07                                                
  2 Kulow, Maria        JR LAN                  6:01.64    5:56.24 4A      19  
      30.94   34.54   36.14   36.10   37.14   36.62   36.01   37.15
      36.82   34.78                                                
  3 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  6:01.52    6:01.58 4A      18  
      32.12   35.45   36.93   36.87   37.38   36.79   36.43   37.09
      36.60   35.92                                                
  4 Tepe, Rylan         SR Broncs               6:05.63    6:04.74 4A      17  
      31.79   35.66   36.63   36.97   36.68   38.05   37.11   37.92
      37.42   36.51                                                
  5 Berner, Caroline    SR Broncs               6:16.93    6:18.92 IDQ     16  
      33.23   37.67   38.51   38.50   38.60   38.72   39.20   39.47
      38.47   36.55                                                
  6 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  6:12.93    6:24.53 IDQ     15  
      32.20   36.73   38.28   38.83   39.37   39.87   39.85   40.27
      40.26   38.87                                                
B - Final
  7 Nielsen, Jenny      SR LAN                  6:21.40    6:20.28 IDQ     14  
      31.67   36.67   38.14   38.81   39.23   39.84   40.06   40.45
      39.55   35.86                                                
  8 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR Kelly Walsh          6:26.63    6:20.89 IDQ     13  
      33.21   36.54   37.61   37.95   38.84   39.27   39.87   40.36
      40.37   36.87                                                
  9 Burke, McKayla      SO Broncs               6:22.71    6:29.17 IDQ     12  
      32.95   36.38   38.81   39.61   40.00   40.30   40.19   40.64
      41.42   38.87                                                
 10 McPherson, Makayla  FR LAN                  6:35.16    6:40.08 3A      10  
      34.79   39.54   40.99   41.84   41.22   41.49   40.97   41.97
      40.31   36.96                                                
 11 Fallin, Emily       SR LAN                  6:46.32    6:43.95          8  
      34.68   39.57   40.48   41.28   41.81   42.02   42.28   41.77
      41.04   39.02                                                
 12 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  7:01.37    6:53.13          7  
      37.80   41.51   40.61   42.41   42.46   42.12   42.21   41.90
      42.04   40.07                                                
C - Final
 13 Anderson, Kylee        Kelly Walsh          7:07.11    7:12.88          6  
      34.32   39.65   41.86   42.55   43.49   43.91   45.50   45.69
      44.79   51.12                                                
 14 Ross, Natalie       JR Kelly Walsh          7:25.32    7:34.99          5  
      36.54   44.25   45.85   46.57   47.52   47.84   46.34   48.06
      47.35   44.67                                                
 15 Wall, Kaylie        JR Rigby                8:24.47    8:23.60          4  
      35.63   43.62   48.60   50.64   52.74   54.29   53.48   54.41
      56.25   53.94                                                
 16 Parks, Jessica         Kelly Walsh          8:29.86    8:56.49          3  
      44.88   53.88   56.98   55.37   54.06   54.76   56.35   54.99
      54.23   50.99                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:46.41    1:45.39         44  
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Weathermon, Catie SO           
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       25.43    26.45    26.64    26.87                                    
  2 Jackson  'A'                                1:47.63    1:46.77         38  
     1) Clancy, Hannah SR               2) Zarate, Andrea SO              
     3) Berner, Caroline SR             4) Allen, Marissa FR              
       26.49    26.72    26.98    26.58                                    
  3 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.17    1:51.79         36  
     1) Cox, Avery JR                   2) Nielsen, Jenny SR              
     3) Fowler, Olivia FR               4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       28.92    27.43    27.77    27.67                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                1:56.42    1:55.61         34  
     1) Mitchell, Audrey SO             2) Salazar, Athena SR             
     3) Mognetti, Beatrice JR           4) Bailey, Tori SR                
       30.29    29.46    28.96    26.90                                    
  5 Rigby High School Swim Team  'A'            2:13.25    2:14.10         32  
     1) Young, Resa JR                  2) Hooper, Averi SR               
     3) Marotz, Audrey FR               4) Marotz, Andrea SR              
       31.90    42.13    27.81    32.26                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4A
        1:12.23  IDQ
        1:13.50  3A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Hannah      SR Broncs               1:07.47    1:03.71 4A      22  
      31.12   32.59                                                
  2 Hennerman, Elena    SO LAR                  1:09.71    1:08.85 4A      19  
      32.70   36.15                                                
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie  SO LAN                  1:10.04    1:09.42 4A      18  
      33.93   35.49                                                
  4 Love, Kelsea        JR Broncs               1:12.20    1:11.95 IDQ     17  
      35.34   36.61                                                
  5 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:13.06    1:12.49 3A      16  
      35.33   37.16                                                
  6 Burke, McKayla      SO Broncs               1:12.02    1:13.15 3A      15  
      35.28   37.87                                                
B - Final
  7 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:13.73    1:13.71         14  
      35.78   37.93                                                
  8 Lutz, Grace         FR Kelly Walsh          1:13.95    1:13.86         13  
      34.90   38.96                                                
  9 Brown, Leah         FR LAN                  1:13.17    1:14.12         12  
      35.35   38.77                                                
 10 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:14.93    1:14.23         10  
 11 Hubert, Lindsay     FR Kelly Walsh          1:14.01    1:14.59          8  
      36.32   38.27                                                
 12 Nash, Olivia        SR Kelly Walsh          1:13.34    1:15.77          7  
      36.07   39.70                                                
C - Final
 13 Platz, Li           FR LAN                  1:15.37    1:15.56          6  
      36.85   38.71                                                
 14 Gose, Lily          FR LAN                  1:18.08    1:18.18          5  
      38.78   39.40                                                
 15 Mommsen, Amelin     FR Broncs               1:20.25    1:21.67          4  
      39.37   42.30                                                
 16 Salazar, Athena     SR Kelly Walsh          1:19.59    1:22.43          3  
      38.12   44.31                                                
 17 Jenkins, Samantha   FR Rigby                1:23.34    1:25.60          2  
 18 Kisner, Alesha      JR Rigby                1:36.67    1:36.96          1  
      46.14   50.82                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4A
        1:23.00  3A
        1:23.72  IDQ
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenkins, Maddy      JR Broncs               1:17.03    1:16.81 4A      22  
      37.42   39.39                                                
  2 Everard, Hailey        Kelly Walsh          1:17.26    1:17.29 4A      19  
      36.34   40.95                                                
  3 Brimeyer, Ashley    SO Broncs               1:17.33    1:17.52 4A      18  
      35.99   41.53                                                
  4 McConnell, Kiley    JR LAN                  1:19.67    1:18.04 4A      17  
      37.30   40.74                                                
  5 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:19.63    1:18.77 4A      16  
      37.15   41.62                                                
  6 Dunlop, Hannah      JR Broncs               1:19.98    1:21.00 3A      15  
      38.40   42.60                                                
B - Final
  7 Hamilton, Abby      JR LAN                  1:21.15    1:20.61 3A      14  
      38.54   42.07                                                
  8 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:21.39    1:21.07 3A      13  
      38.54   42.53                                                
  9 Fowler, Olivia      FR LAN                  1:24.44    1:23.81         12  
      40.51   43.30                                                
 10 Saunders, Taylor    FR Kelly Walsh          1:25.01    1:25.99         10  
      39.96   46.03                                                
 11 Mason, Lily         SO Broncs               1:26.96    1:26.68          8  
      40.58   46.10                                                
 12 Baron, Maria        SR LAN                  1:25.82    1:27.56          7  
      40.35   47.21                                                
C - Final
 13 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                  1:27.57    1:25.62          6  
      41.44   44.18                                                
 14 Jones, Izzie        SO Kelly Walsh          1:27.94    1:27.50          5  
      41.03   46.47                                                
 15 Smith, Avery        SR Rigby                1:32.67    1:31.06          4  
      42.36   48.70                                                
 16 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                  1:30.72    1:31.66          3  
      44.28   47.38                                                
 17 Ballard, Maddie     SO Kelly Walsh          1:31.03    1:32.32          2  
      43.19   49.13                                                
 18 Hooper, Averi       SR Rigby                1:33.64    1:33.47          1  
      44.45   49.02                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                    4:01.58    3:56.15         44  
     1) Clerkin, Maggie JR              2) Bleak, Brynli SR               
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) McPherson, Olivia FR           
       28.52    59.26    28.66  1:01.62    26.96    58.25    26.64    57.02
  2 Lander  'A'                                 4:04.35    4:02.33         38  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie SO           2) Cox, Avery JR                  
     3) Fowler, Olivia FR               4) Kulow, Maria JR                
       29.55  1:01.61    29.77  1:02.53    28.37    59.76    27.58    58.43
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                4:11.06    4:13.65         36  
     1) Mognetti, Beatrice JR           2) Nash, Olivia SR                
     3) Bailey, Tori SR                 4) Podjun, Leslie SR              
       29.73  1:01.55    32.20  1:10.18    28.66  1:01.22    28.57  1:00.70
  4 Jackson  'A'                                4:38.53    4:38.67         34  
     1) Mahood, Emily JR                2) Mason, Lily SO                 
     3) Brimeyer, Ashley SO             4) Burke, McKayla SO              
       29.44  1:03.34    37.20  1:21.27    31.66  1:07.91    31.13  1:06.15
  5 Rigby High School Swim Team  'A'            5:03.29    5:05.95         32  
     1) Jenkins, Samantha FR            2) Wall, Kaylie JR                
     3) Kisner, Alesha JR               4) Marotz, Andrea SR              
       36.99  1:17.36           1:19.15    34.07  1:15.03    35.65  1:14.41
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Laramie High School                 638   2. Jackson                             540
  3. Lander                              496   4. Kelly Walsh High School             405
  5. Rigby High School Swim Team         124