Licensed to Lander Valley High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/27/2016 01:55 PM
                      Bruce Gresly Pentathlon - 8/27/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4A
        1:16.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    16 RIV                    58.44    1:01.81 4A      48  
      29.18   32.63                                                
  2 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI            1:08.74    1:08.03 4A      42  
      31.68   36.35                                                
  3 Gopp, Kaylie        15 RIV                  1:09.07    1:08.76 4A      38  
      31.52   37.24                                                
  4 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  1:11.05    1:11.21 4A      36  
      32.05   39.16                                                
  5 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             1:13.80    1:11.94 4A      34  
      31.55   40.39                                                
  6 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI            1:23.99    1:11.97 4A      32  
      33.35   38.62                                                
  7 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:14.26    1:12.03 4A      30  
      33.50   38.53                                                
  8 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                  1:10.28    1:12.37 4A      28  
      33.63   38.74                                                
  9 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  1:13.99    1:13.28 3A      26  
      34.52   38.76                                                
 10 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:17.50    1:13.83 3A      24  
      33.95   39.88                                                
 11 Miner, Claire          POW                  1:10.86    1:13.93 3A      23  
      32.76   41.17                                                
 12 Wright, Paige          Sublette             1:13.48    1:14.36 3A      22  
      33.37   40.99                                                
 13 Dike, Josie         14 RIV                  1:10.10    1:14.37 3A      21  
      33.87   40.50                                                
 14 Cox, Avery             LAN                  1:11.00    1:14.48 3A      20  
      34.15   40.33                                                
 15 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette             1:16.68    1:15.35 3A      19  
      35.60   39.75                                                
 16 Zarate, Andrea         Broncs-WI            1:22.85    1:16.31 3A      18  
      34.33   41.98                                                
 17 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI            1:15.22    1:16.65         17  
      34.29   42.36                                                
 18 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:26.67    1:17.27         16  
      35.18   42.09                                                
 19 Brown, Katie           POW                  1:14.88    1:18.11         15  
      35.62   42.49                                                
 20 Dunlop, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:23.25    1:19.42         13  
      35.69   43.73                                                
 21 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI            1:23.13    1:19.90         12  
      35.51   44.39                                                
 22 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:18.23    1:20.08         11  
      36.82   43.26                                                
 23 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:17.27    1:20.11         10  
      33.32   46.79                                                
 24 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI            1:23.69    1:20.67          8  
      36.47   44.20                                                
 25 Johnson, Macy          BUF                       NT    1:20.72          6  
      37.44   43.28                                                
 26 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                       NT    1:20.97          5  
      37.85   43.12                                                
 27 McCaslin, Emily        POW                  1:17.68    1:23.36          4  
      38.11   45.25                                                
 28 Treber, Aspen       17 RIV                  1:27.07    1:23.57          3  
      36.88   46.69                                                
 29 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                  1:23.45    1:23.59          2  
      36.48   47.11                                                
 30 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:19.61    1:23.68          1  
      37.61   46.07                                                
 31 Day, Kaylee            Sublette                  NT    1:23.99        
      38.67   45.32                                                
 32 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  1:22.55    1:24.20        
      37.80   46.40                                                
 33 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:36.00    1:24.27        
      37.72   46.55                                                
 34 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI            1:31.06    1:25.78        
      35.77   50.01                                                
 35 Cohoon, Tabitha        BUF                       NT    1:26.17        
      38.55   47.62                                                
 36 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                  1:35.00    1:26.22        
      38.52   47.70                                                
 37 Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI            1:30.74    1:26.88        
      40.83   46.05                                                
 38 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             1:20.00    1:27.09        
      39.83   47.26                                                
 39 Andrews, Sarah         Broncs-WI            1:28.80    1:27.17        
      39.79   47.38                                                
 40 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:36.34    1:27.71        
      40.24   47.47                                                
 41 Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:30.00    1:28.02        
      37.35   50.67                                                
 42 Seeman, Israel         Sublette             1:24.00    1:28.79        
      35.02   53.77                                                
 43 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette                  NT    1:30.17        
      40.98   49.19                                                
 44 Thomas, Riley       17 RIV                  1:28.79    1:30.95        
      40.71   50.24                                                
 45 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                       NT    1:30.98        
      38.08   52.90                                                
 46 McCaslin, Beth         POW                  1:45.26    1:31.11        
      41.29   49.82                                                
 47 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:37.60    1:31.43        
      40.40   51.03                                                
 48 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                  1:39.00    1:32.15        
      41.21   50.94                                                
 49 Krall, Alexis          KEM                       NT    1:33.54        
      37.41   56.13                                                
 50 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  1:22.55    1:35.70        
      41.98   53.72                                                
 51 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette             1:37.66    1:35.79        
      40.62   55.17                                                
 52 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                       NT    1:36.08        
      40.32   55.76                                                
 53 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  1:28.00    1:37.12        
      43.63   53.49                                                
 54 Arellano, Giselle      Broncs-WI            1:36.87    1:37.60        
      43.24   54.36                                                
 55 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                       NT    1:39.92        
      41.20   58.72                                                
 56 Karhu, Eliana          POW                  1:49.79    1:40.88        
      42.51   58.37                                                
 57 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  2:15.76    1:41.17        
      44.14   57.03                                                
 58 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                       NT    1:41.93        
      42.25   59.68                                                
 59 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:42.84    1:43.62        
      42.09 1:01.53                                                
 60 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI            1:49.92    1:44.24        
      47.52   56.72                                                
 61 Despain, Eliza         KEM                       NT    1:45.69        
      45.76   59.93                                                
 62 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT    1:49.69        
      47.20 1:02.49                                                
 63 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:34.75    1:50.06        
      47.27 1:02.79                                                
 64 Smith, Cheyenne     15 RIV                       NT    1:50.53        
      49.65 1:00.88                                                
 65 Hernandez, Citlall     Broncs-WI            1:51.18    1:51.05        
      48.58 1:02.47                                                
 66 Walker, Allison        KEM                  1:52.63    1:53.81        
      44.95 1:08.86                                                
 67 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI            1:49.16    1:55.28        
      50.95 1:04.33                                                
 -- Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:06.62   X1:13.05 3A     
      32.07   40.98                                                
 -- O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  1:09.69   X1:17.07        
      34.56   42.51                                                
 -- McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:17.56   X1:17.70        
      35.20   42.50                                                
 -- Baron, Anne            LAN                       NT   X1:35.80        
      44.57   51.23                                                
 -- Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                       NT         DQ        
      38.15   57.36                                                
 -- Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI            1:22.99         DQ        
      34.18   41.24                                                
 -- Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                       NT         DQ        
      36.61   49.15                                                
 -- Moyles, Stevie         KEM                       NT         DQ        
      36.68   48.72                                                
 -- Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT         DQ        
      53.04 1:34.73                                                
 -- Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette                  NT         DQ        
      41.70   57.91                                                
 -- Remer, Mikayla         LAN                  1:29.59        XDQ        
      42.14   55.93                                                
 -- Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:26.31         DQ        
      39.12   59.11                                                
 -- Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT         DQ        
      41.92 1:01.04                                                
 -- Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                       NT        XDQ        
      41.33   52.47                                                
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4A
        1:13.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    16 RIV                  1:05.13    1:06.61 4A      48  
      33.21   33.40                                                
  2 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:07.90    1:06.88 4A      42  
      32.45   34.43                                                
  3 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  1:06.98    1:07.50 4A      38  
      33.28   34.22                                                
  4 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  1:08.79    1:07.75 4A      36  
      32.92   34.83                                                
  5 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:10.00    1:08.09 4A      34  
      33.43   34.66                                                
  6 Zarate, Andrea         Broncs-WI            1:12.73    1:08.85 4A      32  
      33.24   35.61                                                
  7 Dike, Josie         14 RIV                  1:09.85    1:09.74 4A      30  
      33.78   35.96                                                
  8 Dunlop, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:14.24    1:10.26 3A      28  
      34.86   35.40                                                
  9 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI            1:15.24    1:10.63 3A      26  
      35.08   35.55                                                
 10 Gopp, Kaylie        15 RIV                  1:07.91    1:10.66 3A      24  
      34.45   36.21                                                
 11 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI            1:16.32    1:11.43 3A      23  
      34.63   36.80                                                
 12 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI            1:15.01    1:11.66 3A      22  
      34.94   36.72                                                
 13 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette               11.40    1:12.00 3A      21  
      34.97   37.03                                                
 14 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             1:06.50    1:12.97 3A      20  
      35.58   37.39                                                
 15 Cox, Avery             LAN                  1:13.00    1:13.15 3A      19  
      35.13   38.02                                                
 16 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI            1:18.27    1:13.22 3A      18  
      35.84   37.38                                                
 17 Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:10.00    1:13.53         17  
 18 Wright, Paige          Sublette             1:13.60    1:13.64         16  
      36.63   37.01                                                
 19 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                  1:12.98    1:13.65         15  
      36.09   37.56                                                
 20 Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI            1:19.02    1:14.02         13  
      35.07   38.95                                                
 21 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:13.24    1:14.10         12  
      35.09   39.01                                                
 22 Brown, Katie           POW                  1:15.06    1:14.37         11  
      36.65   37.72                                                
 23 Miner, Claire          POW                  1:10.51    1:14.66         10  
      35.57   39.09                                                
 24 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                  1:13.00    1:14.78          8  
      36.74   38.04                                                
 25 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:13.62    1:15.88          6  
      36.91   38.97                                                
 26 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI            1:16.09    1:16.06          5  
      37.82   38.24                                                
 27 Treber, Aspen       17 RIV                  1:15.76    1:16.82          4  
      38.02   38.80                                                
 28 Seeman, Israel         Sublette             1:26.00    1:17.08          3  
      37.04   40.04                                                
 29 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI            1:20.35    1:17.53          1.5
      37.24   40.29                                                
 29 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:14.54    1:17.53          1.5
      38.21   39.32                                                
 31 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:11.60    1:17.58        
      38.68   38.90                                                
 32 Johnson, Macy          BUF                       NT    1:17.83        
      38.35   39.48                                                
 33 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                  1:18.00    1:18.26        
      37.90   40.36                                                
 34 McCaslin, Beth         POW                  1:15.02    1:18.38        
      38.02   40.36                                                
 35 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             1:11.43    1:18.62        
 36 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:15.40    1:19.01        
      38.69   40.32                                                
 37 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                       NT    1:19.03        
      38.77   40.26                                                
 38 McCaslin, Emily        POW                  1:43.84    1:19.46        
      39.57   39.89                                                
 39 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette             1:16.88    1:20.50        
      38.82   41.68                                                
 40 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:21.90    1:20.55        
      39.90   40.65                                                
 41 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:20.00    1:20.64        
      38.81   41.83                                                
 42 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:18.88    1:20.93        
      39.67   41.26                                                
 43 Karhu, Eliana          POW                  1:19.69    1:20.96        
      39.75   41.21                                                
 44 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:22.50    1:21.89        
      40.33   41.56                                                
 45 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  1:25.29    1:22.13        
      41.58   40.55                                                
 46 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                       NT    1:22.84        
 47 Stigers, McKella       LAN                       NT    1:23.02        
 48 Andrews, Sarah         Broncs-WI            1:27.44    1:23.06        
      39.71   43.35                                                
 49 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:27.72    1:23.33        
      40.60   42.73                                                
 50 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette                  NT    1:23.40        
      41.47   41.93                                                
 51 Thomas, Riley       17 RIV                  1:19.92    1:24.02        
      39.61   44.41                                                
 52 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                  1:21.00    1:24.74        
      42.40   42.34                                                
 53 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:22.26    1:24.88        
      40.33   44.55                                                
 54 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  1:29.02    1:25.01        
      43.09   41.92                                                
 55 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                       NT    1:25.77        
      41.86   43.91                                                
 56 Cohoon, Tabitha        BUF                       NT    1:25.94        
      41.83   44.11                                                
 57 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                       NT    1:26.49        
      41.27   45.22                                                
 58 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                       NT    1:26.63        
      44.07   42.56                                                
 59 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  1:23.60    1:26.98        
      43.16   43.82                                                
 60 Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI            1:30.71    1:27.16        
      42.41   44.75                                                
 61 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:23.00    1:28.56        
      42.89   45.67                                                
 62 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                       NT    1:28.85        
      43.80   45.05                                                
 63 Despain, Eliza         KEM                       NT    1:29.04        
      42.94   46.10                                                
 64 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:30.74    1:31.64        
      43.61   48.03                                                
 65 Arellano, Giselle      Broncs-WI            1:34.79    1:31.65        
 66 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:32.15    1:32.61        
      45.29   47.32                                                
 67 Hernandez, Citlall     Broncs-WI            1:38.64    1:32.82        
      45.30   47.52                                                
 68 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI            1:37.61    1:32.90        
      45.19   47.71                                                
 69 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT    1:34.12        
      44.95   49.17                                                
 70 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  1:28.43    1:34.50        
 71 Burris, Aubree         KEM                       NT    1:35.31        
      44.79   50.52                                                
 72 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI            1:46.06    1:35.60        
      46.45   49.15                                                
 73 Smith, Cheyenne     15 RIV                  1:30.44    1:35.85        
      47.83   48.02                                                
 74 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT    1:49.31        
      54.57   54.74                                                
 75 Walker, Allison        KEM                  1:48.40    1:51.95        
 76 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT    1:52.31        
 77 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                  NT    2:28.72        
    1:08.70 1:20.02                                                
 -- Gray, Aimee            Sublette             1:16.80   X1:12.00 3A     
      34.97   37.03                                                
 -- Love, Kelsea           Broncs-WI            1:18.27   X1:12.26 3A     
      35.14   37.12                                                
 -- McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:12.07   X1:12.66 3A     
      35.94   36.72                                                
 -- Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:11.38   X1:13.40 3A     
      34.88   38.52                                                
 -- O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  1:11.26   X1:13.78        
      35.69   38.09                                                
 -- Norman, Kate           BUF                       NT   X1:19.14        
      37.70   41.44                                                
 -- Wagner, Miranda        BUF                       NT   X1:22.47        
 -- Chapin, Saren          BUF                       NT   X1:24.46        
      40.70   43.76                                                
 -- Cabrera, Lupe          Broncs-WI            1:31.96   X1:26.14        
      42.66   43.48                                                
 -- Dentici, Cecilia       LAN                  1:43.49   X1:27.11        
      40.42   46.69                                                
 -- Kusel, Emily        17 RIV                  1:27.12   X1:28.18        
      41.54   46.64                                                
 -- Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:32.28   X1:28.31        
      42.24   46.07                                                
 -- Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                       NT   X1:28.42        
      43.70   44.72                                                
 -- Todd, Emily            BUF                       NT   X1:32.17        
      44.11   48.06                                                
 -- Vinson, Alisha         Broncs-WI            1:47.16   X1:32.92        
      44.38   48.54                                                
 -- Remer, Mikayla         LAN                  1:47.00   X1:36.36        
      46.90   49.46                                                
 -- Davis, Ashley          Sublette                  NT   X1:36.98        
      45.99   50.99                                                
 -- Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT   X1:37.45        
      45.32   52.13                                                
 -- Hardee, Sarah          Broncs-WI            1:41.94   X1:37.67        
      48.63   49.04                                                
 -- Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                  NT   X1:37.81        
      45.66   52.15                                                
 -- Guarneros, Keyly       Broncs-WI            1:41.43   X1:37.88        
      46.64   51.24                                                
 -- Lejeune, Lauren        POW                       NT   X1:38.29        
      46.18   52.11                                                
 -- Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                       NT   X1:39.39        
      48.02   51.37                                                
 -- Velasquez, Emmalin     BUF                       NT   X1:41.76        
      49.67   52.09                                                
 -- Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT   X1:42.05        
      49.04   53.01                                                
 -- Stahlbuck, Kennedy     BUF                       NT   X1:42.27        
      45.42   56.85                                                
 -- Smith, Sheridan     14 RIV                       NT   X1:45.58        
      51.31   54.27                                                
 -- Bryan, Cheyenne     14 RIV                       NT   X1:46.01        
      50.37   55.64                                                
 -- Morales, Alison        Broncs-WI            2:07.81   X1:58.15        
      52.42 1:05.73                                                
 -- Sanchez, Emely         Broncs-WI            2:06.65   X1:58.24        
      57.29 1:00.95                                                
 -- Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette                  NT   X2:08.41        
 -- Hill, Britt            Sublette                  NT   X2:14.92        
    1:03.73 1:11.19                                                
 -- Johnson, Maddi         BUF                       NT        XDQ        
 -- Healy, Meeghan      14 RIV                       NT        XDQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    16 RIV                    27.12      26.75 4A      48  
  2 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI              28.93      26.95 4A      42  
  3 Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI              30.20      27.02 4A      38  
  4 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette               26.27      27.22 4A      36  
  5 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette               30.00      27.42 4A      34  
  6 Zarate, Andrea         Broncs-WI              35.36      27.48 4A      32  
  7 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI              35.80      27.57 4A      30  
  8 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI              33.67      27.79 4A      28  
  9 Kulow, Maria           LAN                    27.71      27.81 4A      26  
 10 Gopp, Kaylie        15 RIV                    27.36      27.89 4A      24  
 11 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI              29.23      27.99 4A      22.5
 11 Dike, Josie         14 RIV                    27.38      27.99 4A      22.5
 13 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                    28.04      28.05 4A      21  
 14 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                    27.75      28.27 3A      20  
 15 Wright, Paige          Sublette               28.14      28.45 3A      19  
 16 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                    28.34      28.52         18  
 17 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                    28.33      28.63         16.5
 17 Cox, Avery             LAN                    28.53      28.63         16.5
 19 Seeman, Israel         Sublette               28.50      28.65         15  
 20 Robins, Emilee         LAN                    28.95      28.79         13  
 21 Brown, Leah            LAN                    28.50      28.88         12  
 22 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI              30.20      29.00         11  
 23 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                    28.50      29.03         10  
 24 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI              33.57      29.07          8  
 25 Dunlop, Hannah         Broncs-WI              29.23      29.35          6  
 26 Miner, Claire          POW                    29.60      29.66          5  
 27 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                    30.22      29.74          4  
 28 Gose, Lily             LAN                    29.00      29.76          3  
 29 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                    30.30      29.80          2  
 30 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                    30.01      29.86          1  
 31 Haase, Elise           LAN                    28.85      29.95        
 32 Treber, Aspen       17 RIV                    29.89      30.16        
 33 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette               30.50      30.18        
 34 Krall, Alexis          KEM                    31.72      30.19        
 35 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI              33.67      30.21        
 36 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                    30.00      30.25        
 37 Brown, Katie           POW                    30.55      30.47        
 38 Harris, Noelle         LAN                    31.97      30.75        
 39 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette               32.22      31.10        
 40 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                    31.20      31.11        
 41 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI              34.10      31.12        
 42 Burris, Aubree         KEM                    30.87      31.16        
 43 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                    29.42      31.34        
 44 Fallin, Emily          LAN                    30.00      31.47        
 45 McCaslin, Beth         POW                    31.88      31.51        
 46 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                       NT      31.61        
 47 Day, Kaylee            Sublette               30.50      31.66        
 48 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                       NT      31.81        
 49 Johnson, Macy          BUF                       NT      31.82        
 50 Baron, Maria           LAN                    30.82      31.91        
 51 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette               31.57      31.93        
 52 Platz, Li              LAN                    30.04      31.96        
 53 Stigers, McKella       LAN                    35.03      32.03        
 54 Andrews, Sarah         Broncs-WI              35.80      32.07        
 55 Cohoon, Tabitha        BUF                       NT      32.11        
 56 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                    31.55      32.18        
 57 McCaslin, Emily        POW                    31.92      32.34        
 58 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette               31.50      32.56        
 59 Horton, Sydney         POW                    32.15      32.59        
 60 Kannard, Rylie         POW                    30.83      32.73        
 61 Karhu, Eliana          POW                    32.11      33.11        
 62 McLain, Gracie         POW                    34.46      33.33        
 63 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                       NT      33.36        
 64 Thomas, Riley       17 RIV                    31.36      33.55        
 65 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                    32.00      33.61        
 66 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                       NT      33.67        
 67 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT      33.98        
 68 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT      34.97        
 69 Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI              39.01      35.07        
 70 Despain, Eliza         KEM                       NT      35.41        
 71 Arellano, Giselle      Broncs-WI              38.74      35.53        
 72 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI              40.47      36.23        
 73 Hernandez, Citlall     Broncs-WI              39.16      36.96        
 74 Walker, Allison        KEM                    33.90      37.60        
 75 Smith, Cheyenne     15 RIV                    37.89      39.49        
 76 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT      41.31        
 77 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                  NT    1:02.82        
 -- Miner, Caitlyn         POW                    27.05     X28.28 3A     
 -- Brimeyer, Ashley       Broncs-WI              29.93     X28.48 3A     
 -- Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                    28.71     X29.70        
 -- O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                    29.32     X29.88        
 -- Love, Kelsea           Broncs-WI              33.57     X30.05        
 -- McPherson, Makayla     LAN                    30.41     X30.59        
 -- Covill, Meleah         Sublette               30.94     X30.93        
 -- Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                       NT     X31.08        
 -- Wagner, Miranda        BUF                       NT     X31.20        
 -- Chapin, Saren          BUF                       NT     X31.25        
 -- Kusel, Emily        17 RIV                    32.25     X32.02        
 -- Johnson, Maddi         BUF                       NT     X32.28        
 -- Stahlbuck, Kennedy     BUF                       NT     X33.03        
 -- Norman, Kate           BUF                       NT     X33.71        
 -- Sandburn, Brooke       BUF                       NT     X33.93        
 -- Dentici, Cecilia       LAN                    34.90     X34.09        
 -- Cabrera, Lupe          Broncs-WI              37.14     X34.27        
 -- Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                    34.10     X34.33        
 -- Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                       NT     X34.89        
 -- Baron, Anne            LAN                    36.49     X35.07        
 -- Guarneros, Keyly       Broncs-WI              38.35     X35.99        
 -- Todd, Emily            BUF                       NT     X36.05        
 -- Davis, Ashley          Sublette                  NT     X36.23        
 -- Hardee, Sarah          Broncs-WI              40.24     X36.98        
 -- Bryan, Cheyenne     14 RIV                       NT     X37.40        
 -- Morales, Alison        Broncs-WI              55.16     X37.41        
 -- Robbins, Samantha      BUF                       NT     X37.67        
 -- Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                  NT     X37.69        
 -- Vinson, Alisha         Broncs-WI              41.39     X37.87        
 -- Healy, Meeghan      14 RIV                       NT     X38.22        
 -- Smith, Sheridan     14 RIV                       NT     X38.59        
 -- Velasquez, Emmalin     BUF                       NT     X39.26        
 -- Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT     X39.28        
 -- Remer, Mikayla         LAN                    37.48     X39.65        
 -- Lejeune, Lauren        POW                       NT     X39.85        
 -- Sanchez, Emely         Broncs-WI              42.72     X40.42        
 -- Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT     X41.24        
 -- Corcoran, Angela       Sublette               42.25     X41.27        
 -- Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette                  NT     X46.87        
 -- Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette               44.13     X47.18        
 -- Hill, Britt            Sublette                  NT     X48.29        
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4A
        1:23.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  1:18.13    1:13.32 4A      48  
      34.83   38.49                                                
  2 Aguayo, Sonsoles    16 RIV                  1:14.32    1:13.74 4A      42  
      35.05   38.69                                                
  3 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI            1:22.36    1:18.63 4A      38  
      37.29   41.34                                                
  4 Dunlop, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:26.05    1:19.70 4A      36  
      37.54   42.16                                                
  5 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  1:21.57    1:19.77 4A      34  
      38.04   41.73                                                
  6 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                  1:22.86    1:19.81 4A      32  
      37.66   42.15                                                
  7 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                  1:18.94    1:20.01 3A      30  
      36.56   43.45                                                
  8 Gopp, Kaylie        15 RIV                  1:22.82    1:21.33 3A      28  
      38.42   42.91                                                
  9 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:22.00    1:21.66 3A      26  
      38.34   43.32                                                
 10 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  1:23.40    1:22.50 3A      24  
      38.91   43.59                                                
 11 Zarate, Andrea         Broncs-WI            1:26.98    1:22.61 3A      23  
      38.48   44.13                                                
 12 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI            1:25.48    1:23.12         22  
      38.78   44.34                                                
 13 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:27.00    1:23.52         21  
      39.61   43.91                                                
 14 Cox, Avery             LAN                  1:24.50    1:24.64         20  
      39.70   44.94                                                
 15 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  1:22.14    1:24.76         19  
      39.49   45.27                                                
 16 Wright, Paige          Sublette             1:22.61    1:25.13         18  
      39.99   45.14                                                
 17 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:23.73    1:25.15         17  
      39.76   45.39                                                
 18 Dike, Josie         14 RIV                  1:23.07    1:25.57         16  
      40.13   45.44                                                
 19 Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI            1:35.13    1:25.97         15  
      40.09   45.88                                                
 20 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette             1:24.50    1:26.17         13  
      41.02   45.15                                                
 21 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                  1:30.00    1:26.18         12  
      41.50   44.68                                                
 22 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                  NT    1:26.75         11  
      39.74   47.01                                                
 23 Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:32.45    1:26.89         10  
      41.39   45.50                                                
 24 Brown, Katie           POW                  1:19.63    1:26.97          8  
      41.36   45.61                                                
 25 Treber, Aspen       17 RIV                  1:30.97    1:28.30          6  
      42.46   45.84                                                
 26 Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:30.00    1:28.39          5  
      41.56   46.83                                                
 27 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:28.22    1:28.70          4  
      42.17   46.53                                                
 28 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:22.36    1:28.76          3  
      40.94   47.82                                                
 29 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI            1:38.73    1:29.27          2  
      42.51   46.76                                                
 30 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             1:29.00    1:29.50          1  
      41.49   48.01                                                
 31 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI            1:35.81    1:29.62        
      42.34   47.28                                                
 32 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette             1:22.20    1:29.74        
      41.55   48.19                                                
 33 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:27.07    1:29.82        
      42.15   47.67                                                
 34 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI            1:33.60    1:29.86        
      41.41   48.45                                                
 35 Cohoon, Tabitha        BUF                       NT    1:30.50        
      42.94   47.56                                                
 36 McCaslin, Emily        POW                  1:27.66    1:31.09        
      43.08   48.01                                                
 37 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                       NT    1:31.22        
      44.66   46.56                                                
 38 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:38.43    1:31.50        
      43.49   48.01                                                
 39 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:30.38    1:32.23        
      42.26   49.97                                                
 40 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:35.00    1:33.78        
      43.60   50.18                                                
 41 Miner, Claire          POW                  1:32.32    1:33.95        
      42.99   50.96                                                
 42 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             1:51.20    1:34.32        
      44.63   49.69                                                
 42 Andrews, Sarah         Broncs-WI            1:40.50    1:34.32        
      44.32   50.00                                                
 44 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                  1:30.56    1:34.82        
      45.43   49.39                                                
 45 Thomas, Riley       17 RIV                  1:32.75    1:34.92        
      45.64   49.28                                                
 46 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                       NT    1:34.99        
      46.60   48.39                                                
 47 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  1:38.95    1:36.27        
      45.42   50.85                                                
 48 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT    1:36.49        
      46.32   50.17                                                
 49 Seeman, Israel         Sublette                  NT    1:36.54        
      44.28   52.26                                                
 50 Johnson, Macy          BUF                       NT    1:36.76        
      45.75   51.01                                                
 51 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI            1:49.25    1:37.94        
      45.26   52.68                                                
 52 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:32.78    1:37.95        
      47.10   50.85                                                
 53 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  1:34.76    1:38.72        
      46.61   52.11                                                
 54 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  1:34.00    1:39.09        
      46.87   52.22                                                
 55 Krall, Alexis          KEM                       NT    1:39.29        
      45.32   53.97                                                
 56 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI            1:42.04    1:39.43        
      46.22   53.21                                                
 57 McCaslin, Beth         POW                  1:43.88    1:40.65        
      48.07   52.58                                                
 58 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                       NT    1:40.96        
      46.06   54.90                                                
 59 Day, Kaylee            Sublette                  NT    1:41.16        
      47.78   53.38                                                
 60 Karhu, Eliana          POW                  1:43.36    1:41.53        
      48.20   53.33                                                
 61 Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI            1:45.48    1:41.67        
      49.15   52.52                                                
 62 Arellano, Giselle      Broncs-WI            1:49.11    1:43.44        
      48.56   54.88                                                
 63 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                       NT    1:44.09        
      50.67   53.42                                                
 64 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                       NT    1:44.13        
      48.99   55.14                                                
 65 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                       NT    1:44.62        
      47.87   56.75                                                
 66 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette                  NT    1:44.91        
      49.20   55.71                                                
 67 Horton, Sydney         POW                  2:22.51    1:45.68        
      49.26   56.42                                                
 68 Hernandez, Citlall     Broncs-WI            1:53.59    1:49.63        
      53.20   56.43                                                
 69 Smith, Cheyenne     15 RIV                  1:43.78    1:52.11        
      53.02   59.09                                                
 70 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:45.01    1:52.59        
      51.78 1:00.81                                                
 71 Despain, Eliza         KEM                       NT    1:53.43        
      50.90 1:02.53                                                
 72 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette                  NT    1:59.23        
      56.53 1:02.70                                                
 73 Walker, Allison        KEM                       NT    2:01.04        
      53.41 1:07.63                                                
 74 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI            2:16.56    2:05.91        
      58.64 1:07.27                                                
 75 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT    2:09.78        
      59.53 1:10.25                                                
 76 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT    2:29.56        
    1:13.19 1:16.37                                                
 -- Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:12.96   X1:18.24 4A     
      35.92   42.32                                                
 -- Brimeyer, Ashley       Broncs-WI            1:28.41   X1:20.33 3A     
      37.07   43.26                                                
 -- Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                  1:19.41   X1:24.29        
      38.97   45.32                                                
 -- O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  1:22.52   X1:24.70        
      40.89   43.81                                                
 -- Wagner, Miranda        BUF                       NT   X1:27.89        
      42.71   45.18                                                
 -- Kusel, Emily        17 RIV                  1:26.33   X1:31.47        
      43.12   48.35                                                
 -- Love, Kelsea           Broncs-WI            1:40.50   X1:32.60        
      44.81   47.79                                                
 -- Johnson, Maddi         BUF                       NT   X1:38.77        
      44.35   54.42                                                
 -- Cabrera, Lupe          Broncs-WI            1:45.11   X1:38.87        
      47.51   51.36                                                
 -- Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:39.16   X1:39.63        
      47.13   52.50                                                
 -- Norman, Kate           BUF                       NT   X1:41.07        
      47.92   53.15                                                
 -- Guarneros, Keyly       Broncs-WI            1:48.32   X1:42.77        
      49.94   52.83                                                
 -- Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette                  NT   X1:43.55        
      48.81   54.74                                                
 -- Todd, Emily            BUF                       NT   X1:44.81        
      49.23   55.58                                                
 -- Velasquez, Emmalin     BUF                       NT   X1:45.08        
      50.13   54.95                                                
 -- Sanchez, Emely         Broncs-WI            2:13.71   X1:52.68        
      52.75   59.93                                                
 -- Hardee, Sarah          Broncs-WI            1:57.55   X1:54.54        
      53.28 1:01.26                                                
 -- Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT   X1:55.23        
      53.41 1:01.82                                                
 -- Lejeune, Lauren        POW                       NT   X1:58.10        
      55.60 1:02.50                                                
 -- Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                       NT   X1:58.11        
      53.96 1:04.15                                                
 -- Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette             1:51.85   X1:59.50        
      56.33 1:03.17                                                
 -- Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT   X1:59.97        
      56.04 1:03.93                                                
 -- Hill, Britt            Sublette                  NT   X2:40.59        
    1:16.61 1:23.98                                                
 -- Davis, Ashley          Sublette                  NT        XDQ        
      50.50 1:00.93                                                
 -- Moyles, Stevie         KEM                       NT         DQ        
      45.85   55.86                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    16 RIV                    58.26      56.52 4A      48  
      27.81   28.71                                                
  2 Kulow, Maria           LAN                    59.72      59.63 4A      42  
      28.66   30.97                                                
  3 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette               58.42    1:00.26 4A      38  
      28.88   31.38                                                
  4 Zarate, Andrea         Broncs-WI            1:02.70    1:00.38 4A      36  
      29.12   31.26                                                
  5 Dike, Josie         14 RIV                    59.84    1:00.40 4A      34  
      29.29   31.11                                                
  6 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:00.00    1:00.75 4A      32  
      29.45   31.30                                                
  7 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI            1:04.55    1:01.30 4A      30  
      29.13   32.17                                                
  8 Gopp, Kaylie        15 RIV                  1:00.22    1:01.55 4A      28  
      29.94   31.61                                                
  9 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                  1:00.23    1:01.60 4A      26  
      29.34   32.26                                                
 10 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  1:00.82    1:02.08 3A      24  
      29.37   32.71                                                
 11 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:01.70    1:02.11 3A      23  
      29.84   32.27                                                
 12 Wright, Paige          Sublette             1:02.86    1:02.96 3A      22  
      29.86   33.10                                                
 13 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             1:07.00    1:02.97 3A      21  
      30.42   32.55                                                
 14 Cox, Avery             LAN                  1:03.00    1:03.07 3A      20  
      29.85   33.22                                                
 15 Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI            1:11.10    1:03.24 3A      19  
      30.33   32.91                                                
 16 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                  1:03.64    1:03.98 3A      18  
      30.73   33.25                                                
 17 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  1:09.21    1:04.41         17  
      30.95   33.46                                                
 18 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:11.29    1:04.51         16  
      30.77   33.74                                                
 19 Dunlop, Hannah         Broncs-WI            1:05.55    1:04.88         15  
      30.98   33.90                                                
 20 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI            1:04.37    1:04.99         13  
      30.73   34.26                                                
 21 Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:07.00    1:05.55         12  
      31.03   34.52                                                
 22 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI            1:10.46    1:05.59         11  
      30.89   34.70                                                
 23 Seeman, Israel         Sublette             1:06.00    1:05.72          9  
      30.81   34.91                                                
 23 Treber, Aspen       17 RIV                  1:03.41    1:05.72          9  
      32.01   33.71                                                
 25 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI            1:10.46    1:05.97          6  
      31.88   34.09                                                
 26 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:08.39    1:06.02          5  
      30.76   35.26                                                
 27 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:05.34    1:06.05          4  
      31.36   34.69                                                
 28 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI            1:06.96    1:06.34          3  
      31.38   34.96                                                
 29 Miner, Claire          POW                  1:03.48    1:06.47          2  
      31.02   35.45                                                
 30 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:07.40    1:07.07          1  
      32.06   35.01                                                
 31 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:05.13    1:07.14        
      31.68   35.46                                                
 32 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             1:08.15    1:07.39        
      32.11   35.28                                                
 33 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:07.00    1:07.87        
      31.04   36.83                                                
 34 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:07.86    1:08.15        
      32.80   35.35                                                
 35 Brown, Katie           POW                  1:06.07    1:08.17        
      32.12   36.05                                                
 36 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:08.10    1:08.69        
      32.62   36.07                                                
 37 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  1:05.00    1:09.11        
      33.71   35.40                                                
 38 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                  NT    1:09.30        
      33.09   36.21                                                
 39 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:09.00    1:09.45        
      33.40   36.05                                                
 40 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  1:07.52    1:09.53        
      32.97   36.56                                                
 41 Johnson, Macy          BUF                       NT    1:09.76        
      33.72   36.04                                                
 42 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI            1:11.28    1:10.11        
      33.54   36.57                                                
 43 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                  1:06.53    1:10.18        
      33.15   37.03                                                
 44 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  1:08.79    1:10.28        
      34.01   36.27                                                
 45 McCaslin, Beth         POW                  1:10.29    1:10.78        
      34.37   36.41                                                
 46 Andrews, Sarah         Broncs-WI            1:16.83    1:10.87        
      33.40   37.47                                                
 47 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  1:08.00    1:11.19        
      34.00   37.19                                                
 48 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:13.00    1:11.35        
      34.68   36.67                                                
 49 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:12.62    1:11.42        
      33.71   37.71                                                
 50 McCaslin, Emily        POW                  1:09.71    1:11.53        
      34.45   37.08                                                
 51 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                       NT    1:11.77        
      34.37   37.40                                                
 52 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  1:12.86    1:13.14        
      35.27   37.87                                                
 53 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  1:10.45    1:13.28        
      34.99   38.29                                                
 54 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                       NT    1:13.29        
      35.41   37.88                                                
 55 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:08.27    1:13.39        
      34.60   38.79                                                
 56 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:08.64    1:13.48        
      33.97   39.51                                                
 57 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             1:11.09    1:13.73        
      34.26   39.47                                                
 58 Cohoon, Tabitha        BUF                       NT    1:14.01        
      37.13   36.88                                                
 59 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI            1:15.23    1:14.69        
      35.72   38.97                                                
 60 Thomas, Riley       17 RIV                  1:11.99    1:15.21        
      35.08   40.13                                                
 61 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                  1:12.00    1:15.68        
      35.92   39.76                                                
 62 Karhu, Eliana          POW                  1:14.53    1:16.17        
      36.72   39.45                                                
 63 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:15.73    1:16.26        
      37.06   39.20                                                
 64 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                       NT    1:16.40        
      37.81   38.59                                                
 65 Arellano, Giselle      Broncs-WI            1:23.15    1:16.44        
      37.09   39.35                                                
 66 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                       NT    1:16.83        
      37.81   39.02                                                
 67 Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI            1:19.01    1:17.36        
      37.73   39.63                                                
 68 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette             1:13.75    1:17.88        
      35.55   42.33                                                
 69 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI            1:27.79    1:22.50        
      38.66   43.84                                                
 70 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT    1:22.60        
      38.45   44.15                                                
 71 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT    1:22.87        
      38.28   44.59                                                
 72 Despain, Eliza         KEM                       NT    1:23.33        
      40.12   43.21                                                
 73 Hernandez, Citlall     Broncs-WI            1:30.44    1:26.90        
      41.28   45.62                                                
 74 Smith, Cheyenne     15 RIV                  1:19.17    1:26.92        
      41.85   45.07                                                
 75 Walker, Allison        KEM                  1:25.95    1:33.33        
      41.88   51.45                                                
 76 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT    1:36.25        
      45.41   50.84                                                
 77 Rowan, Codi            Sublette             2:09.55    2:23.14        
    1:08.91 1:14.23                                                
 -- Gray, Aimee            Sublette             1:00.58   X1:02.27 3A     
      30.19   32.08                                                
 -- Brimeyer, Ashley       Broncs-WI            1:08.13   X1:06.29        
      31.75   34.54                                                
 -- McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:07.54   X1:06.97        
      31.87   35.10                                                
 -- Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                       NT   X1:07.58        
      32.96   34.62                                                
 -- Chapin, Saren          BUF                       NT   X1:09.14        
      31.93   37.21                                                
 -- Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                  1:03.30   X1:09.59        
      33.03   36.56                                                
 -- Covill, Meleah         Sublette             1:04.27   X1:10.37        
      32.98   37.39                                                
 -- Love, Kelsea           Broncs-WI            1:13.11   X1:10.52        
      34.46   36.06                                                
 -- Wagner, Miranda        BUF                       NT   X1:11.72        
      35.19   36.53                                                
 -- Kusel, Emily        17 RIV                  1:11.17   X1:12.60        
      35.39   37.21                                                
 -- Norman, Kate           BUF                       NT   X1:14.23        
      34.91   39.32                                                
 -- Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:16.79   X1:15.66        
      35.89   39.77                                                
 -- Cabrera, Lupe          Broncs-WI            1:22.20   X1:17.67        
      38.57   39.10                                                
 -- Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:24.65   X1:18.70        
 -- Johnson, Maddi         BUF                       NT   X1:20.09        
      36.94   43.15                                                
 -- Stahlbuck, Kennedy     BUF                       NT   X1:20.31        
      39.10   41.21                                                
 -- Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                       NT   X1:21.18        
      38.56   42.62                                                
 -- Sandburn, Brooke       BUF                       NT   X1:23.35        
      37.17   46.18                                                
 -- Guarneros, Keyly       Broncs-WI            1:31.36   X1:25.10        
      39.96   45.14                                                
 -- Robbins, Samantha      BUF                       NT   X1:25.27        
      38.79   46.48                                                
 -- Todd, Emily            BUF                       NT   X1:25.54        
      38.70   46.84                                                
 -- Velasquez, Emmalin     BUF                       NT   X1:25.84        
      41.77   44.07                                                
 -- Davis, Ashley          Sublette                  NT   X1:26.65        
      40.20   46.45                                                
 -- Healy, Meeghan      14 RIV                       NT   X1:26.67        
      42.48   44.19                                                
 -- Hardee, Sarah          Broncs-WI            1:30.63   X1:28.30        
      42.12   46.18                                                
 -- Bryan, Cheyenne     14 RIV                       NT   X1:28.94        
      42.30   46.64                                                
 -- Remer, Mikayla         LAN                  1:22.76   X1:29.00        
      42.99   46.01                                                
 -- Lejeune, Lauren        POW                       NT   X1:29.25        
      43.01   46.24                                                
 -- Vinson, Alisha         Broncs-WI            1:37.23   X1:29.31        
      42.38   46.93                                                
 -- Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT   X1:31.23        
      42.59   48.64                                                
 -- Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                  NT   X1:32.29        
 -- Sanchez, Emely         Broncs-WI            1:37.03   X1:32.45        
      44.94   47.51                                                
 -- Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT   X1:33.64        
      45.25   48.39                                                
 -- Morales, Alison        Broncs-WI            1:38.68   X1:35.43        
      43.53   51.90                                                
 -- Smith, Sheridan     14 RIV                       NT   X1:36.08        
      45.17   50.91                                                
 -- Corcoran, Angela       Sublette             1:45.58   X1:45.35        
      48.80   56.55                                                
 -- Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette             2:00.02   X1:53.46        
 -- Hill, Britt            Sublette                  NT   X2:07.19        
      58.18 1:09.01                                                
 
Event 6  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                  NP     174.80         48  
  2 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                   309.50     138.90         42  
  3 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                       NP     137.75         38  
  4 Budge, Amber           Broncs-WI                 NP     125.25         36  
  5 Baron, Anne            LAN                       NP     119.45         34  
  6 Wagner, Miranda        BUF                       NP     116.75         32  
  7 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                       NP     113.35         30  
  8 Chapin, Saren          BUF                       NP      98.75         28  
  9 Budge, Heather         Broncs-WI                 NP      96.75         26