Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/18/2016 05:57 PM
                       GIRLS QUALIFYING SWIM & DIVE MEET                       
                           GILLETTE, WY     10/18/16                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:17.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             JR Camels               1:58.82    1:59.51#       
      27.08   30.85   31.22   30.36                                
  2 Hauber, McKenna           SO Camels               2:03.50    2:10.19#       
      29.13   32.82   34.03   34.21                                
  3 Danko, Madylin            JR Camels               2:22.18    2:21.55        
      31.91   36.05   37.29   36.30                                
  4 Colson, Sydney            SR Camels               2:28.29    2:31.00        
      32.34   37.35   40.03   41.28                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:36.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Lindsay           FR KWH                  2:42.89    2:43.30        
      36.59   39.19   49.00   38.52                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SO Camels                 24.85      26.60#       
  2 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO Camels                 25.93      27.00#       
  3 Baldacci, Taylor          SO Camels                 27.06      27.13#       
  4 Porter, Alaysa            FR Camels                 26.01      27.34#       
  5 Rehard, Klaire            FR Camels                 28.44      28.71        
  6 Mitchell, Audrey          SO KWH                    28.39      29.02        
  7 Anderson, Kylee           SO KWH                    29.05      29.41        
  8 Ross, Natalie             JR KWH                    29.02      29.52        
  9 Alsup, Kate               FR SHE                    30.42      29.67        
 10 Knez, Traelyn             JR Camels                 28.11      29.87        
 11 Clough, Gina              JR Camels                 30.78      29.96        
 12 Salazar, Athena           SR KWH                    28.44      30.08        
 13 Clyde, Olivia             JR Camels                 31.01      30.16        
 14 Crawford, Madison         SR KWH                    32.02      30.98        
 15 Muzzarelli, Anna          SR Camels                 31.45      31.06        
 16 Salazar, Jillian          JR KWH                    32.32      31.95        
 17 Post, Alize               FR Camels                 32.76      32.72        
 18 Ruen, Breanna             JR Camels                 34.83      34.62        
 19 Parks, Jessica            SO KWH                    35.00      35.05        
 20 Asbell, Holly             FR KWH                    38.72      38.53        
 -- Brumley, Bailey           JR Camels                 33.51         NS        
 -- Porter, Aubrey            SO Camels                 31.83         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenna             FR Camels                134.70     166.25        
  2 Roop, Alba                SO Camels                128.85     155.15        
  3 Carson, Ainsley           SO Camels                 83.55     122.00        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:12.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pikula, Lauren            SO Camels               1:08.76    1:08.12#       
      31.30   36.82                                                
  2 Anderson, Kylee           SO KWH                  1:15.11    1:17.33        
      34.81   42.52                                                
  3 Salazar, Jillian          JR KWH                  1:21.62    1:22.64        
      37.10   45.54                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moodry, Kelly             JR Camels               1:02.47    1:01.19#       
      28.80   32.39                                                
  2 Bydlon, Grace             FR Camels               1:03.13    1:02.22        
      29.10   33.12                                                
  3 Ballard, Maddie           SO KWH                  1:15.20    1:16.89        
      36.16   40.73                                                
 -- Lutz, Grace               FR KWH                  1:04.23         NS        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:12.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilon, Rylie              SR Camels               5:39.87    5:43.34#       
      31.05   35.35   35.63   35.72   35.21   34.77   34.83   34.72
      33.70   32.36                                                
  2 Alsup, Kate               FR SHE                  6:33.07    6:30.94        
      33.88   37.58   38.11   39.40   39.86   40.58   40.62   40.75
      40.89   39.27                                                
  3 Ross, Natalie             JR KWH                  7:01.95    6:58.31        
      36.72   41.81   42.26   43.31   42.24   42.95   42.89   43.62
      42.93   39.58                                                
  4 Mitchell, Audrey          SO KWH                  6:48.22    7:04.73        
      36.71   42.24   43.51   43.82   43.85   43.78   43.69   43.55
      42.67   40.91                                                
  5 Salazar, Athena           SR KWH                  7:01.67    7:09.84        
      35.20   42.50   44.18   43.60   44.56   44.35   44.51   44.03
      44.29   42.62                                                
  6 Parks, Jessica            SO KWH                  8:19.98    8:16.35        
      41.47   48.42   52.72   52.08   51.92   51.73   49.90   49.69
      50.39   48.03                                                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Lindsay           FR KWH                  1:13.24    1:13.81        
      36.17   37.64                                                
  2 O'Dell, Natalie           SR Camels               1:24.16    1:20.40        
      38.21   42.19                                                
  3 Crowe, Olivia             FR Camels               1:19.91    1:23.36        
      39.48   43.88                                                
  4 Asbell, Holly             FR KWH                  1:39.91    1:45.76        
 -- Lutz, Grace               FR KWH                  1:12.97         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiefelbein, Taylor      SR Camels               1:26.05    1:20.23        
      37.55   42.68                                                
  2 Steiger, Rachael          SR Camels               1:24.28    1:20.84        
      37.65   43.19                                                
  3 Poley, Libby              FR Camels               1:30.20    1:24.90        
      39.67   45.23                                                
  4 Mellendorf, Mikayla       SR KWH                  1:19.93    1:26.88        
      40.79   46.09                                                
  5 Ballard, Maddie           SO KWH                  1:25.32    1:28.30        
      41.38   46.92                                                
  6 Crawford, Madison         SR KWH                  1:33.64    1:32.57        
      42.37   50.20                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:41.87         NS