Licensed to Lander Valley High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/30/2016 05:51 PM
                       Lander Cody Dual Meet - 9/30/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                            NT    2:35.69          8  
     1) Rosenbaum, Marissa              2) Baumstarck, Cindy              
     3) Selby, Bethany                  4) May, Caitlin                   
       36.05    39.71    45.37    34.56                                    
 -- Lander  'A'                                 1:56.78   X2:06.40        
     1) Kulow, Maria                    2) McConnell, Kiley               
     3) Kauffman, Rachel                4) Hamilton, Abby                 
       31.61    36.17    31.33    27.29                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                 2:06.00   X2:08.56        
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Robins, Emilee                 
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Cox, Avery                     
       32.42    36.00    33.50    26.64                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                      NT   X2:15.02        
     1) Cecrle, Becky                   2) Fontaine, Lauren               
     3) McPherson, Makayla              4) Stigers, Andrea                
       33.74    38.80    33.17    29.31                                    
 -- Lander  'D'                                      NT   X2:29.17        
     1) Fallin, Emily                   2) Baron, Maria                   
     3) Williams, Kaylee                4) Harris, Noelle                 
       41.27    37.92    40.64    29.34                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miranda      COD                  2:09.76    2:14.09 3A       6  
      30.36   33.60   35.52   34.61                                
  2 Gose, Lily             LAN                  2:23.11    2:19.72 3A       4  
      30.83   35.23   36.70   36.96                                
  3 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  2:23.20    2:22.21 3A       3  
      32.01   35.05   37.44   37.71                                
  4 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  2:18.31    2:26.07          2  
      33.12   36.80   38.76   37.39                                
  5 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  2:24.84   x2:32.73        
      34.89   39.33   40.59   37.92                                
  6 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  3:06.61    2:44.08          1  
      37.11   42.23   43.97   40.77                                
  7 Winn, Krysten          LAN                  2:52.83   x2:55.10        
      38.10   44.59   46.62   45.79                                
  8 Hoopes, Sunny          COD                  2:52.01    3:01.67        
      39.45   45.64   48.62   47.96                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  2:31.38    2:31.43 3A       6  
      33.76   36.47   47.16   34.04                                
  2 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                       NT    2:44.19          4  
      35.86   42.26   48.75   37.32                                
  3 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  2:52.82    2:49.40          3  
      34.20   40.91   52.58   41.71                                
  4 Platz, Li              LAN                  2:47.14   x2:50.62        
      36.74   41.96   53.49   38.43                                
  5 Brown, Leah            LAN                       NT   x2:55.28        
      38.02   40.13   55.05   42.08                                
  6 Selby, Bethany         COD                  3:16.20    3:20.41          2  
                              41.41                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                    27.53      27.53 3A       6  
  2 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                    27.87      28.36 3A       4  
  3 Cox, Avery             LAN                    27.57      28.71          3  
  4 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                    29.43     x28.73        
  5 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                    28.78      29.10          2  
  6 Harris, Noelle         LAN                    29.89     x29.28        
  7 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                    29.88     x30.27        
  8 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                    29.42     x30.82        
  9 Johnson, Sidney        COD                    33.76      33.56          1  
 10 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                    32.49     x34.44        
 11 Selby, Accalia         COD                    34.50      35.34        
 12 Kight, Sarah           COD                    38.34     x35.46        
 13 May, Caitlin           COD                    37.17     x35.87        
 14 Remer, Mikayla         LAN                    36.03     x37.13        
 15 Bogardus, Samantha     COD                    42.18     x44.87        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                   309.50     194.90          6  
  2 Hume, Cheyenne         COD                   128.30     152.05          4  
  3 Baron, Anne            LAN                   133.20     146.85          3  
  4 Cecrle, Becky          LAN                   130.15     122.40          2  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:12.99    1:13.23 3A       6  
      34.29   38.94                                                
  2 Baumstarck, Cindy      COD                  1:17.63    1:15.41 3A       4  
      34.79   40.62                                                
  3 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  1:22.55    1:19.35          3  
      36.56   42.79                                                
  4 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:19.61    1:19.79          2  
      37.71   42.08                                                
  5 Remer, Mikayla         LAN                  1:29.59   x1:30.87        
      42.09   48.78                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                    59.63      59.71 3A       6  
      28.94   30.77                                                
  2 Williams, Miranda      COD                  1:01.02    1:00.53 3A       4  
      29.16   31.37                                                
  3 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:04.32    1:03.50 3A       3  
      28.68   34.82                                                
  4 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:05.17    1:04.06 3A       2  
      30.71   33.35                                                
  5 Cecrle, Becky          LAN                  1:07.85   x1:05.47        
      30.65   34.82                                                
  6 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:06.38   x1:05.51        
      31.46   34.05                                                
  7 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                  1:07.28   x1:06.63        
      32.33   34.30                                                
  8 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                  1:06.53   x1:08.24        
      32.25   35.99                                                
  9 McConnell, Kiley       LAN                  1:06.97   x1:08.41        
      32.64   35.77                                                
 10 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  1:05.24   x1:08.71        
      32.73   35.98                                                
 11 Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:22.10   x1:12.03        
    1:12.27                                                        
 12 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:08.27   x1:12.30        
      33.53   38.77                                                
 13 Kight, Sarah           COD                  1:26.49    1:18.99          1  
      39.17   39.82                                                
 14 May, Caitlin           COD                  1:25.10    1:19.56        
      38.93   40.63                                                
 15 Hume, Cheyenne         COD                  1:18.85   x1:21.36        
      39.06   42.30                                                
 16 Winn, Krysten          LAN                  1:18.42   x1:21.80        
      37.80   44.00                                                
 17 Bogardus, Samantha     COD                  1:36.28   x1:42.64        
      48.61   54.03                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                  6:11.72    6:14.87 3A       6  
      32.30   36.82   38.59   38.87   38.52   38.81   39.10   38.86
      37.81   35.19                                                
  2 Cox, Avery             LAN                  6:40.95    6:36.92 3A       4  
      33.08   37.97   39.30   38.43   40.19   41.93   41.97   43.13
      42.50   38.42                                                
  3 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  6:27.44    6:40.82 3A       3  
      34.29   39.44   40.41   42.13   42.65   42.49   42.40   40.53
      38.79   37.69                                                
  4 Brown, Leah            LAN                       NT   x7:07.13        
      34.31   40.55   42.51   43.62   43.98   44.99   46.05   45.54
      45.23   40.35                                                
  5 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                       NT   x7:14.26        
      35.07   41.13   42.66   43.89   45.11   45.74   46.88   45.95
      45.89   41.94                                                
  6 Hoopes, Sunny          COD                  7:53.70    8:07.64          2  
      41.27   47.37   49.49   50.70   50.53   49.83   46.95   50.22
      50.82   50.46                                                
  7 Selby, Accalia         COD                       NT    8:12.61          1  
      41.36   49.44   50.12   50.33   51.85   52.50   52.38   51.15
      48.13   45.35                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:50.45    1:50.62          8  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) Lilygren, McKenzie             
     3) Nielsen, Jenny                  4) Cox, Avery                     
       27.85    26.90    28.18    27.69                                    
  2 Lander  'B'                                 1:52.00    1:57.81          4  
     1) Hamilton, Abby                  2) Fehringer, Molly               
     3) Brown, Leah                     4) Robins, Emilee                 
       28.88    28.79    29.40    30.74                                    
  3 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:02.46        
     1) Cecrle, Becky                   2) Haase, Elise                   
     3) Fontaine, Lauren                4) McConnell, Kiley               
       29.06    29.57    30.76    33.07                                    
  4 Cody High School  'A'                       2:02.73    2:04.30          2  
     1) Baumstarck, Cindy               2) Sndyer, Maya                   
     3) Selby, Bethany                  4) Williams, Miranda              
       29.12    33.40    33.18    28.60                                    
  5 Lander  'E'                                      NT   x2:12.94        
     1) Gose, Lily                      2) Platz, Li                      
     3) Winn, Krysten                   4) Williams, Kaylee               
       28.85    31.68    38.18    34.23                                    
  6 Lander  'D'                                      NT   x2:15.32        
     1) Stigers, Andrea                 2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) Remer, Mikayla                  4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
       29.88    32.47  1:12.97                                             
  7 Cody High School  'B'                       2:33.41    2:35.55        
     1) Kight, Sarah                    2) Hume, Cheyenne                 
     3) Bogardus, Samantha              4) Hoopes, Sunny                  
       35.73    34.98    46.03    38.81                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:13.62    1:14.08          6  
      36.22   37.86                                                
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:17.14    1:18.43          4  
      37.56   40.87                                                
  3 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:15.37    1:18.47          3  
      38.97   39.50                                                
  4 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:28.31    1:28.65          2  
      43.33   45.32                                                
  5 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:29.80   x1:31.05        
      43.25   47.80                                                
  6 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:35.24    1:33.13          1  
      45.72   47.41                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumstarck, Cindy      COD                  1:27.65    1:25.85          6  
      40.96   44.89                                                
  2 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:34.09    1:30.77          4  
      42.96   47.81                                                
  3 Selby, Bethany         COD                  1:49.32    1:54.35          3  
      53.27 1:01.08                                                
 -- McConnell, Kiley       LAN                  1:17.09   X1:20.81 3A     
      38.93   41.88                                                
 -- Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:22.36   X1:25.04        
      39.79   45.25                                                
 -- Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:28.37   X1:25.14        
      39.97   45.17                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 4:00.56    4:00.63          8  
     1) Kulow, Maria                    2) Fowler, Olivia                 
     3) Nielsen, Jenny                  4) Lilygren, McKenzie             
       28.65    59.23    28.55    59.71    29.45  1:01.41    28.54  1:00.28
  2 Lander  'B'                                 4:13.00    4:29.15          4  
     1) McPherson, Makayla              2) Fallin, Emily                  
     3) Haase, Elise                    4) Fehringer, Molly               
       31.53  1:05.92    32.47  1:08.37    33.00  1:08.38    30.23  1:06.48
  3 Cody High School  'A'                       4:34.40    4:42.67          2  
     1) Rosenbaum, Marissa              2) Williams, Miranda              
     3) Johnson, Sidney                 4) Sndyer, Maya                   
       31.74  1:08.26    29.76  1:02.52    36.14  1:16.90    35.91  1:14.99
  4 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x4:48.87        
     1) Kauffman, Rachel                2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) Harris, Noelle                  4) Winn, Krysten                  
       32.66  1:10.27    31.47  1:05.97    32.00  1:07.49    39.26  1:25.14
  5 Cody High School  'B'                       5:35.52    5:48.49        
     1) May, Caitlin                    2) Hoopes, Sunny                  
     3) Selby, Accalia                  4) Kight, Sarah                   
       39.41  1:24.91    42.01  1:31.37    39.47  1:27.47    40.50  1:24.74