Licensed to Evanston High School   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/20/2016 05:42 PM
                 HS Girls Evanston vs Rock Springs - 9/20/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:56.89    2:11.07          8  
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:16.89    2:27.43          4  
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:44.89    2:34.49          2  
 -- Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze  SO EVN                  2:17.41    2:16.64 4A       6  
  2 Miller, Payton      FR Rshs Girls-WY        2:20.48    2:21.46          4  
  3 Beachell, Annellie  FR EVN                  2:53.78    2:45.61          3  
  4 Ross, Ozzy          JR EVN                  2:29.04    2:46.87          2  
  5 Potter, Kori        SO EVN                  2:49.00   x2:54.51        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.50  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner      JR Rshs Girls-WY        2:22.27    2:35.76 4A       6  
  2 Davis, Marie        SO EVN                  2:50.35    2:45.70          4  
  3 McConnell, Abby     SR EVN                  2:39.00    2:47.74          3  
  4 Caves, Jade         JR EVN                  2:57.05    2:49.38          2  
  5 D'Anzi, Celeste     SR EVN                  2:59.59   x3:06.35        
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fadden, Charli      JR EVN                    28.89      28.79          6  
  2 Martinez, Aubrie    JR Rshs Girls-WY          29.67      30.79          4  
  3 White, Rebeca       JR EVN                    32.36      31.66          3  
  4 Banry, Aedin        JR EVN                    33.93      33.58          2  
  5 Jashinksky, Rachel  SR EVN                    34.23     x35.06        
  6 Haselhuhn, Holly    FR Rshs Girls-WY          36.63      36.48          1  
  7 Keelin, Celeste     FR Rshs Girls-WY          38.92      37.09        
  8 Johnson, Brianna    FR Rshs Girls-WY          44.73     x44.47        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali          JR Rshs Girls-WY         409.30     246.35          6  
  2 Thompson, Stella    SO EVN                   179.70     172.05          4  
  3 Vasa, Megahn        FR Rshs Girls-WY         258.85     139.80          3  
  4 Fisher, Megan       JR EVN                   208.60     115.65          2  
  5 Pierce, Tianna      FR EVN                    78.00     102.20          1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guertzgen, Rylee    SR EVN                  1:23.24    1:17.69          6  
  2 Davis, Marie        SO EVN                  1:14.81    1:18.23          4  
  3 Keelin, Celeste     FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:43.94    1:40.53          3  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade         JR EVN                  1:03.41    1:04.27          6  
  2 Anderson, Whitney   JR Rshs Girls-WY        1:02.05    1:05.08          4  
  3 McConnell, Abby     SR EVN                  1:07.64    1:06.57          3  
  4 Pierce, Tianna      FR EVN                  1:08.52    1:09.26          2  
  5 Martinez, Aubrie    JR Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.50    1:11.04          1  
  6 D'Anzi, Celeste     SR EVN                  1:12.61   x1:15.36        
  7 Johnson, Brianna    FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:40.10    1:38.30        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.50  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton      FR Rshs Girls-WY        6:11.33    6:13.57          6  
  2 Fadden, Charli      JR EVN                  6:35.85    6:37.58          4  
  3 Banry, Aedin        JR EVN                  7:21.11    7:06.34          3  
  4 White, Rebeca       JR EVN                  7:24.98    7:22.29          2  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   1:55.93    1:55.71          8  
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:48.14    1:58.02          4  
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:11.57    2:15.94          2  
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT    2:32.32        
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka   JR Rshs Girls-WY          59.84    1:04.19 4A       6  
  2 Camphouse, McKinze  SO EVN                  1:09.04    1:14.03          4  
  3 Beachell, Annellie  FR EVN                  1:38.91    1:39.19          3  
  4 Jashinksky, Rachel  SR EVN                  1:55.43    1:51.40          2  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guertzgen, Rylee    SR EVN                  1:25.42    1:25.82          6  
  2 Ross, Ozzy          JR EVN                  1:36.19    1:35.98          4  
  3 Potter, Kori        SO EVN                  1:38.97    1:38.66          3  
  4 Haselhuhn, Holly    FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:48.19    1:45.72          2  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            3:54.15    4:14.06          8  
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   4:17.84    4:21.39          4  
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                   4:50.85    4:56.29          2