Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/27/2016 01:33 PM
                               GIRLS  PENTATHLON                               
                       GILLETTE, WY     AUGUST 27, 2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Jr. Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:04.25                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelkader, Layla   JR LAR                  1:14.00    1:11.96        
      34.73   37.23                                                
  2 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                  1:17.41    1:15.20        
      34.52   40.68                                                
  3 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO LAR                  1:20.89    1:16.15        
      35.11   41.04                                                
  4 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                       NT    1:16.19        
      33.86   42.33                                                
  5 Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                  1:22.51    1:16.38        
      35.30   41.08                                                
  6 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                  1:27.13    1:16.53        
      36.69   39.84                                                
  7 Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                       NT    1:16.81        
      36.02   40.79                                                
  8 Johnson, Mattie     SR CSO                  1:24.57    1:17.05        
      35.16   41.89                                                
  9 Stewart, Roree      FR CEN                       NT    1:19.05        
      38.42   40.63                                                
 10 Wardle, Mayce       SO EAS                  2:02.22    1:19.13        
      37.23   41.90                                                
 11 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                  1:29.10    1:19.38        
      36.67   42.71                                                
 12 Post, Alize         FR CAM                  1:25.55    1:20.31        
      38.63   41.68                                                
 13 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                  1:19.70    1:21.60        
      37.41   44.19                                                
 14 Moon, Morgan        FR CEN                       NT    1:21.92        
 15 Canen, Jenessa      SR LAR                  1:20.00    1:23.25        
      38.83   44.42                                                
 16 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                  1:22.35    1:23.72        
      39.34   44.38                                                
 17 Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                       NT    1:25.64        
      39.48   46.16                                                
 18 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                  1:27.72    1:25.69        
      41.05   44.64                                                
 19 Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                       NT    1:26.14        
      40.92   45.22                                                
 20 Russow, Carlee      JR LAR                  1:25.00    1:26.99        
      40.18   46.81                                                
 21 Madden, Victoria    FR CEN                  1:39.56    1:27.41        
      42.74   44.67                                                
 22 Havens, Amber       JR CEN                       NT    1:28.49        
      43.10   45.39                                                
 23 Knepper, Sinead     FR CEN                  1:39.47    1:28.99        
      42.30   46.69                                                
 24 Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                  1:30.69    1:31.99        
      41.21   50.78                                                
 25 Wood, Sophia        SO CEN                  1:38.43    1:33.01        
      45.45   47.56                                                
 26 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                  1:28.00    1:33.25        
      41.39   51.86                                                
 27 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                       NT    1:33.48        
      44.49   48.99                                                
 28 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                  1:45.25    1:34.11        
      43.89   50.22                                                
 29 Byrd, Emily         SO EAS                  1:26.60    1:34.69        
      46.33   48.36                                                
 30 Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                  1:47.07    1:37.90        
      46.24   51.66                                                
 31 Beran, Hannah       SO NCH                  1:41.66    1:42.93        
 32 Belknap, Tiana      SO CEN                       NT    1:47.73        
 32 Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                       NT    1:47.73        
      49.41   58.32                                                
 34 Ward, Mary          JR LAR                  1:43.00    1:50.46        
      51.49   58.97                                                
 35 Considine, Sabrina  SO LAR                  1:50.00    1:59.99        
      51.86 1:08.13                                                
 36 Huff, Alana         JR LAR                  2:12.00    2:19.91        
    1:02.68 1:17.23                                                
 -- Johnson, Sam        SR LAR                  1:44.00         NS        
 -- Urquhart, Leah      SO LAR                  1:13.30         NS        
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:04.25                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                    52.42      53.25#       
      25.67   27.58                                                
  2 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                    54.72      53.54#       
      25.89   27.65                                                
  3 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    55.50      56.76#       
      27.02   29.74                                                
  4 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                    57.31      56.84#       
      27.17   29.67                                                
  5 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                    57.16      56.88#       
      27.19   29.69                                                
  6 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                    54.74      56.92#       
      27.33   29.59                                                
  7 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                    56.62      57.19#       
      27.51   29.68                                                
  8 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                    57.16      57.22#       
      27.62   29.60                                                
  8 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                    54.93      57.22#       
      27.47   29.75                                                
 10 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  1:00.47      57.31#       
      27.17   30.14                                                
 11 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                    59.99      57.33#       
      27.21   30.12                                                
 12 Podjun, Leslie      SR KWH                  1:00.82      57.48#       
      27.84   29.64                                                
 13 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                    59.33      57.77#       
      27.47   30.30                                                
 14 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                    56.78      58.14#       
      28.02   30.12                                                
 15 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                    59.15      58.54#       
      28.13   30.41                                                
 16 Green, Molly        JR SHE                    55.77      58.75#       
      28.10   30.65                                                
 17 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  1:02.83      58.77#       
      28.83   29.94                                                
 18 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                  1:00.51      59.16#       
      28.10   31.06                                                
 19 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                    58.02      59.20#       
      27.74   31.46                                                
 20 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                    55.78      59.51#       
      28.63   30.88                                                
 21 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                    59.41      59.99#       
      28.96   31.03                                                
 22 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  1:04.88    1:00.15#       
      28.24   31.91                                                
 23 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  1:00.91    1:00.35#       
      29.12   31.23                                                
 24 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                  1:00.91    1:00.80#       
      29.54   31.26                                                
 25 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                    58.39    1:00.84#       
      29.68   31.16                                                
 26 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                    59.53    1:01.01#       
      29.38   31.63                                                
 27 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:00.81    1:01.14#       
      29.47   31.67                                                
 28 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  1:05.95    1:01.21#       
      30.23   30.98                                                
 29 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  1:02.86    1:01.61#       
      28.73   32.88                                                
 30 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  1:03.18    1:01.63#       
      29.61   32.02                                                
 31 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:04.10    1:01.98#       
      29.56   32.42                                                
 32 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                  1:02.51    1:02.13*       
      29.92   32.21                                                
 33 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                    59.00    1:02.24*       
      30.05   32.19                                                
 34 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  1:01.56    1:02.36*       
      30.24   32.12                                                
 34 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  1:03.57    1:02.36*       
      30.21   32.15                                                
 36 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  1:01.97    1:02.60*       
      29.83   32.77                                                
 37 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  1:06.73    1:02.86*       
      30.41   32.45                                                
 38 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  1:06.00    1:02.91*       
      29.92   32.99                                                
 39 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:03.74    1:03.12*       
      30.05   33.07                                                
 40 Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                  1:10.53    1:03.44*       
      29.44   34.00                                                
 41 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:05.32    1:03.59*       
      30.43   33.16                                                
 42 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                  1:05.32    1:03.67*       
      30.66   33.01                                                
 43 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  1:03.10    1:03.90*       
      29.97   33.93                                                
 44 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                  1:01.00    1:03.91*       
      29.93   33.98                                                
 45 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                  1:09.14    1:04.34        
      30.74   33.60                                                
 46 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR KWH                       NT    1:04.90        
      31.56   33.34                                                
 47 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:03.36    1:05.07        
      30.64   34.43                                                
 48 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  1:06.57    1:05.76        
      30.64   35.12                                                
 49 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                  1:07.80    1:05.89        
      31.24   34.65                                                
 50 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                  1:06.73    1:06.16        
      31.82   34.34                                                
 51 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                  1:05.83    1:06.37        
      30.99   35.38                                                
 52 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:10.00    1:06.44        
      31.27   35.17                                                
 53 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                  1:05.00    1:06.55        
      32.14   34.41                                                
 54 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  1:05.28    1:06.56        
      32.64   33.92                                                
 55 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:11.10    1:06.63        
      31.03   35.60                                                
 56 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  1:08.00    1:06.90        
      32.35   34.55                                                
 57 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:09.50    1:07.23        
      32.27   34.96                                                
 58 Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                  1:04.93    1:07.30        
      31.56   35.74                                                
 59 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                       NT    1:07.41        
      32.39   35.02                                                
 60 Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                  1:05.84    1:07.95        
      32.10   35.85                                                
 61 West, Brittany      JR EAS                  1:08.46    1:07.97        
      31.93   36.04                                                
 62 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                  1:08.38    1:08.12        
      31.78   36.34                                                
 63 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                  1:09.13    1:08.21        
      32.58   35.63                                                
 64 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                  1:16.37    1:08.30        
      32.30   36.00                                                
 65 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  1:06.72    1:08.33        
      31.57   36.76                                                
 66 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  1:11.07    1:08.47        
      32.46   36.01                                                
 67 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                  1:08.80    1:08.49        
      32.39   36.10                                                
 68 Stuckert, Cannon    SR LAR                  1:15.28    1:08.60        
      33.14   35.46                                                
 68 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                  1:15.92    1:08.60        
      33.08   35.52                                                
 70 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                  1:14.00    1:08.68        
      32.95   35.73                                                
 71 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:09.30    1:09.28        
      32.50   36.78                                                
 72 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                       NT    1:09.47        
      32.92   36.55                                                
 73 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                  1:05.21    1:09.49        
      30.87   38.62                                                
 74 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:11.71    1:09.64        
      33.35   36.29                                                
 75 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                  1:08.00    1:09.93        
      33.18   36.75                                                
 76 Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                  1:12.44    1:09.96        
      33.57   36.39                                                
 77 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                  1:03.29    1:10.05        
      33.09   36.96                                                
 78 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                  1:03.28    1:10.07        
      32.95   37.12                                                
 79 Shanklin, Sylvia    SR EAS                  1:08.29    1:10.25        
      32.63   37.62                                                
 80 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                  1:04.54    1:10.38        
      31.87   38.51                                                
 81 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                  1:04.91    1:10.50        
      33.59   36.91                                                
 82 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                  1:19.79    1:10.57        
      34.51   36.06                                                
 83 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  1:14.00    1:11.21        
      33.94   37.27                                                
 84 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                  1:15.23    1:11.30        
      33.90   37.40                                                
 85 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                  1:15.59    1:11.35        
      33.19   38.16                                                
 86 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                  1:07.37    1:11.78        
      33.74   38.04                                                
 87 Clyde, Olivia          CAM                  1:14.47    1:11.80        
      33.52   38.28                                                
 88 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                  1:13.11    1:12.07        
      34.32   37.75                                                
 89 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                  1:15.37    1:12.14        
      34.31   37.83                                                
 90 Griffith, Melanie   SO CEN                  1:10.25    1:12.29        
      34.25   38.04                                                
 90 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                  1:04.34    1:12.29        
      33.38   38.91                                                
 92 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                       NT    1:12.60        
      34.82   37.78                                                
 93 McFate, Megan       SO LAR                  1:11.39    1:12.61        
      32.93   39.68                                                
 93 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                  1:10.15    1:12.61        
      34.86   37.75                                                
 95 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                       NT    1:12.68        
      34.43   38.25                                                
 96 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                  1:13.80    1:12.77        
      33.87   38.90                                                
 97 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                  1:13.74    1:12.93        
      33.99   38.94                                                
 98 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                  1:24.76    1:12.98        
      33.14   39.84                                                
 99 Price, Megan        SR SHE                  1:12.58    1:13.29        
      34.86   38.43                                                
100 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                  1:07.66    1:13.91        
101 Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                  1:14.01    1:14.42        
      34.95   39.47                                                
102 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                  1:21.45    1:14.44        
      35.09   39.35                                                
103 Johnson, Jordan     SO CEN                  1:12.21    1:14.54        
      34.96   39.58                                                
104 Osterman, Sally     FR CEN                  1:17.05    1:14.79        
      35.26   39.53                                                
105 Clough, Gina        JR CAM                  1:10.41    1:16.27        
      35.04   41.23                                                
106 Stefka, Anja        FR CEN                  1:18.09    1:16.51        
      36.35   40.16                                                
107 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                  1:14.69    1:16.60        
      36.22   40.38                                                
108 Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                  1:12.62    1:17.08        
      35.92   41.16                                                
109 Sutphin, Mia        FR CEN                  1:44.07    1:17.19        
      36.62   40.57                                                
110 Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                  1:23.26    1:17.30        
      36.66   40.64                                                
111 O'Dell, Natalie     SR CAM                  1:09.29    1:18.35        
      35.90   42.45                                                
112 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                  1:22.52    1:19.76        
      37.73   42.03                                                
113 Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                  1:28.60    1:20.02        
      36.69   43.33                                                
114 Norton, Ella        SO CEN                  1:20.16    1:21.02        
      38.42   42.60                                                
115 Iszler, Shawn       SO KWH                  1:22.12    1:23.18        
      38.12   45.06                                                
116 Conroy, Ielea       SO CEN                  1:22.24    1:24.00        
      41.03   42.97                                                
117 Dereemer, Madi      SR CEN                  1:17.14    1:24.20        
      38.92   45.28                                                
118 Mair, Helen         SO CEN                  1:25.39    1:26.63        
      38.91   47.72                                                
119 Thomas, Allison     SO CEN                  1:21.83    1:27.56        
      41.78   45.78                                                
120 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                  1:29.00    1:32.69        
      41.88   50.81                                                
 -- Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                  1:12.00   X1:08.78        
      33.82   34.96                                                
 -- Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                       NT         DQ        
 -- Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                       NT         DQ        
      36.81   38.88                                                
 -- Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                       NT         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Jr. Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                       NT      34.78        
  2 Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                       NT      37.50        
  3 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                       NT      38.95        
  4 Abdelkader, Layla   JR LAR                    41.04      39.01        
  5 Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                    40.15      39.18        
  6 Stewart, Roree      FR CEN                    40.77      39.20        
  7 Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                       NT      40.60        
  8 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                       NT      40.64        
  9 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO LAR                    44.39      41.13        
 10 Post, Alize         FR CAM                    50.48      41.70        
 11 Wardle, Mayce       SO EAS                       NT      41.92        
 12 Johnson, Mattie     SR CSO                    45.96      42.13        
 13 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                    46.10      42.73        
 14 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                    43.40      43.09        
 15 Havens, Amber       JR CEN                    45.10      43.24        
 16 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                    45.86      43.40        
 17 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                       NT      43.46        
 18 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                    48.24      44.22        
 19 Knepper, Sinead     FR CEN                    46.73      45.33        
 20 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                    47.94      45.52        
 21 Byrd, Emily         SO EAS                    43.82      45.59        
 22 Thoney, Alicia      FR SHE                    52.29      45.76        
 23 Moon, Morgan        FR CEN                    45.88      45.80        
 24 Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                       NT      45.97        
 25 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                       NT      46.20        
 26 Madden, Victoria    FR CEN                    49.20      48.12        
 27 Russow, Carlee      JR LAR                    50.53      48.85        
 28 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                       NT      49.67        
 29 Canen, Jenessa      SR LAR                    48.00      50.64        
 30 Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                       NT      56.42        
 31 Considine, Sabrina  SO LAR                  1:17.00      56.73        
 32 Ward, Mary          JR LAR                  1:56.00      57.97        
 33 Belknap, Tiana      SO CEN                    57.00      58.35        
 -- Huff, Alana         JR LAR                  1:11.00         DQ        
 -- Wood, Sophia        SO CEN                    58.64         DQ        
 -- Urquhart, Leah      SO LAR                    41.12         NS        
 -- Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                       NT         NS        
 -- Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                       NT         NS        
 -- Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                       NT         NS        
 -- Johnson, Sam        SR LAR                  1:00.96         NS        
 -- Beran, Hannah       SO NCH                       NT         NS        
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:13.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:10.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                  1:00.35    1:01.75#       
      30.73   31.02                                                
  2 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                  1:06.37    1:04.66#       
      32.11   32.55                                                
  3 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  1:04.36    1:04.90#       
      30.96   33.94                                                
  4 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                  1:09.84    1:05.00#       
      32.22   32.78                                                
  5 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                  1:05.48    1:05.73#       
      31.85   33.88                                                
  6 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:05.20    1:05.83#       
      32.17   33.66                                                
  7 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                  1:04.00    1:05.87#       
      31.93   33.94                                                
  8 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  1:05.94    1:06.00#       
      32.32   33.68                                                
  9 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  1:05.76    1:06.55#       
      32.62   33.93                                                
 10 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  1:10.30    1:06.95#       
      32.17   34.78                                                
 11 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  1:04.85    1:07.55#       
      33.20   34.35                                                
 12 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                  1:08.02    1:07.56#       
      32.65   34.91                                                
 13 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  1:06.08    1:07.97#       
      33.50   34.47                                                
 14 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:05.89    1:08.17#       
      32.72   35.45                                                
 14 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                  1:08.20    1:08.17#       
      33.79   34.38                                                
 16 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  1:06.73    1:08.19#       
      33.72   34.47                                                
 17 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  1:07.29    1:08.23#       
      33.00   35.23                                                
 18 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  1:06.63    1:08.31#       
      33.85   34.46                                                
 19 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  1:07.34    1:08.57#       
      33.30   35.27                                                
 20 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                  1:10.70    1:08.58#       
      32.88   35.70                                                
 21 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  1:05.60    1:09.10#       
      33.03   36.07                                                
 22 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  1:12.02    1:09.26#       
      34.12   35.14                                                
 23 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  1:12.88    1:09.40#       
      34.06   35.34                                                
 24 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  1:12.53    1:09.41#       
      34.34   35.07                                                
 25 Podjun, Leslie      SR KWH                  1:10.19    1:09.53#       
      34.44   35.09                                                
 26 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  1:10.00    1:09.88#       
      34.17   35.71                                                
 27 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  1:10.37    1:10.60*       
      34.50   36.10                                                
 28 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                  1:14.56    1:11.24*       
      34.76   36.48                                                
 29 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                  1:11.19    1:11.63*       
      35.33   36.30                                                
 30 Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                  1:24.24    1:12.23*       
      34.36   37.87                                                
 31 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  1:18.00    1:12.62*       
      35.32   37.30                                                
 32 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                  1:08.50    1:12.85*       
      35.22   37.63                                                
 33 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                  1:08.50    1:13.02*       
      35.88   37.14                                                
 34 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:15.00    1:13.08*       
      35.76   37.32                                                
 35 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:17.88    1:13.24*       
      35.58   37.66                                                
 36 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  1:16.90    1:13.38*       
      35.88   37.50                                                
 37 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  1:18.54    1:13.40*       
      35.92   37.48                                                
 38 Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                  1:13.77    1:13.75        
      34.79   38.96                                                
 39 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:15.32    1:13.77        
      35.60   38.17                                                
 40 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                  1:10.92    1:13.89        
      36.82   37.07                                                
 41 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:15.51    1:13.98        
      35.52   38.46                                                
 42 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:17.66    1:14.02        
      36.19   37.83                                                
 43 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                       NT    1:14.34        
      36.27   38.07                                                
 43 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                  1:14.41    1:14.34        
      37.06   37.28                                                
 45 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  1:16.62    1:14.44        
      36.21   38.23                                                
 46 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                  1:14.52    1:14.68        
      35.27   39.41                                                
 47 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                  1:14.55    1:14.84        
      36.15   38.69                                                
 48 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR KWH                       NT    1:15.19        
      36.46   38.73                                                
 49 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                  1:06.78    1:15.42        
      36.35   39.07                                                
 50 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                  1:12.59    1:15.43        
      37.13   38.30                                                
 51 Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                       NT    1:15.56        
      36.91   38.65                                                
 52 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                  1:13.42    1:16.02        
      36.42   39.60                                                
 53 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  1:17.78    1:16.10        
      37.16   38.94                                                
 54 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  1:10.00    1:16.68        
      37.96   38.72                                                
 55 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  1:15.76    1:17.12        
      36.90   40.22                                                
 56 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                  1:18.00    1:17.33        
      38.07   39.26                                                
 57 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                  1:22.88    1:18.04        
      38.18   39.86                                                
 57 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                  1:27.00    1:18.04        
      38.47   39.57                                                
 59 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:14.90    1:18.14        
      37.61   40.53                                                
 60 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                  1:19.68    1:18.36        
      38.27   40.09                                                
 61 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                  1:21.23    1:19.31        
      38.67   40.64                                                
 62 West, Brittany      JR EAS                  1:21.73    1:19.63        
      38.41   41.22                                                
 63 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                  1:14.95    1:19.97        
      37.96   42.01                                                
 64 Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                  1:17.07    1:20.15        
      39.26   40.89                                                
 65 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  1:25.00    1:20.29        
      39.13   41.16                                                
 66 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                  1:18.59    1:20.33        
      38.17   42.16                                                
 67 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                       NT    1:20.41        
      39.50   40.91                                                
 68 McFate, Megan       SO LAR                  1:22.06    1:20.66        
      38.92   41.74                                                
 69 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  1:24.00    1:21.19        
      39.12   42.07                                                
 70 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  1:16.02    1:21.38        
      39.00   42.38                                                
 71 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                  1:25.00    1:21.44        
      39.34   42.10                                                
 72 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:25.00    1:21.52        
      38.23   43.29                                                
 73 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                  1:25.68    1:21.54        
      39.52   42.02                                                
 74 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                       NT    1:21.64        
      39.61   42.03                                                
 75 Clyde, Olivia          CAM                  1:28.99    1:21.73        
      39.26   42.47                                                
 76 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                  1:25.09    1:21.81        
      38.91   42.90                                                
 77 Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                  1:22.74    1:21.88        
 78 Osterman, Sally     FR CEN                  1:25.00    1:21.89        
 79 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  1:21.36    1:22.00        
      41.98   40.02                                                
 80 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                  1:23.50    1:22.76        
      40.60   42.16                                                
 81 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                  1:18.74    1:22.94        
      40.16   42.78                                                
 82 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                  1:26.14    1:23.05        
      38.87   44.18                                                
 83 Shanklin, Sylvia    SR EAS                  1:23.96    1:23.12        
      39.55   43.57                                                
 84 Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                       NT    1:23.68        
      40.46   43.22                                                
 85 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                  1:23.99    1:23.69        
      40.67   43.02                                                
 86 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                  1:20.39    1:23.83        
      40.47   43.36                                                
 87 Johnson, Jordan     SO CEN                  1:28.14    1:23.87        
      41.26   42.61                                                
 88 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                  1:27.08    1:24.10        
      40.95   43.15                                                
 89 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                       NT    1:24.30        
      40.68   43.62                                                
 90 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                  1:19.58    1:24.50        
      41.87   42.63                                                
 90 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                  1:26.20    1:24.50        
      41.25   43.25                                                
 92 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                       NT    1:24.51        
      41.80   42.71                                                
 93 O'Dell, Natalie     SR CAM                  1:16.78    1:24.66        
      40.87   43.79                                                
 94 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                  1:21.72    1:25.39        
      41.57   43.82                                                
 95 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                       NT    1:25.52        
      42.35   43.17                                                
 96 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                  1:21.36    1:25.65        
      41.29   44.36                                                
 97 Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                       NT    1:25.69        
      41.49   44.20                                                
 98 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                  1:33.20    1:26.10        
      42.77   43.33                                                
 99 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                  1:26.27    1:26.41        
      41.34   45.07                                                
100 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                  1:33.58    1:27.34        
      43.32   44.02                                                
101 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:27.71    1:27.35        
      42.56   44.79                                                
102 Stuckert, Cannon    SR LAR                  1:41.00    1:27.72        
      42.89   44.83                                                
103 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                  1:19.39    1:28.06        
      42.62   45.44                                                
104 Price, Megan        SR SHE                  1:27.91    1:28.11        
      43.15   44.96                                                
105 Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                  1:24.48    1:28.19        
      42.77   45.42                                                
106 Griffith, Melanie   SO CEN                  1:26.94    1:28.69        
      43.26   45.43                                                
107 Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                       NT    1:30.74        
      43.36   47.38                                                
108 Norton, Ella        SO CEN                       NT    1:31.24        
109 Clough, Gina        JR CAM                  1:25.09    1:31.31        
      42.60   48.71                                                
110 Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                  1:31.11    1:32.70        
      43.59   49.11                                                
111 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                  1:34.06    1:32.94        
112 Sutphin, Mia        FR CEN                  1:30.00    1:34.61        
      45.89   48.72                                                
113 Stefka, Anja        FR CEN                  1:40.00    1:35.87        
114 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                  1:29.55    1:37.27        
      48.03   49.24                                                
115 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                  1:36.78    1:39.33        
      48.26   51.07                                                
116 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                       NT    1:39.41        
      48.84   50.57                                                
117 Dereemer, Madi      SR CEN                  1:28.66    1:40.03        
      47.71   52.32                                                
118 Iszler, Shawn       SO KWH                  1:40.64    1:43.27        
      49.57   53.70                                                
119 Conroy, Ielea       SO CEN                       NT    1:45.41        
      52.20   53.21                                                
120 Thomas, Allison     SO CEN                  1:47.14    1:46.29        
      49.52   56.77                                                
121 Mair, Helen         SO CEN                  1:43.61    1:48.85        
      52.28   56.57                                                
122 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                  1:52.00    1:53.52        
 -- Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                  1:25.00   X1:23.49        
      39.91   43.58                                                
 -- Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                       NT         DQ        
      55.85 1:02.98                                                
 -- Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  1:15.22         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Jr. Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                       NT      38.37        
  2 Abdelkader, Layla   JR LAR                    40.55      39.13        
  3 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                       NT      43.29        
  4 Moon, Morgan        FR CEN                    44.20      43.34        
  5 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                       NT      43.87        
  6 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                    44.31      44.86        
  7 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                    45.67      45.26        
  8 Johnson, Mattie     SR CSO                    48.43      46.03        
  9 Post, Alize         FR CAM                    48.68      47.05        
 10 Russow, Carlee      JR LAR                    47.38      47.18        
 11 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO LAR                    48.71      48.22        
 12 Madden, Victoria    FR CEN                    51.62      48.71        
 13 Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                       NT      48.94        
 14 Canen, Jenessa      SR LAR                    48.06      49.58        
 15 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                       NT      50.71        
 16 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                       NT      50.94        
 17 Havens, Amber       JR CEN                    55.01      52.00        
 18 Stewart, Roree      FR CEN                    53.14      52.53        
 19 Wood, Sophia        SO CEN                    52.18      53.38        
 20 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                    55.76      54.17        
 21 Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                       NT      54.35        
 22 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                       NT      55.02        
 23 Knepper, Sinead     FR CEN                    59.29      55.26        
 24 Thoney, Alicia      FR SHE                    59.93      56.25        
 25 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                    49.48      58.64        
 26 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                    53.29      59.10        
 -- Huff, Alana         JR LAR                       NT         DQ        
 -- Considine, Sabrina  SO LAR                       NT         DQ        
 -- Ward, Mary          JR LAR                       NT         DQ        
 -- Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                    57.52         DQ        
 -- Belknap, Tiana      SO CEN                  1:10.48         DQ        
 -- Wardle, Mayce       SO EAS                       NT         DQ        
 -- Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                       NT         DQ        
 -- Byrd, Emily         SO EAS                       NT         DQ        
 -- Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                       NT         DQ        
 -- Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                       NT         DQ        
 -- Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                       NT         NS        
 -- Johnson, Sam        SR LAR                       NT         NS        
 -- Urquhart, Leah      SO LAR                    40.06         NS        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:23.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:20.00                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                  1:10.27    1:07.06#       
      31.95   35.11                                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  1:08.92    1:07.76#       
      32.27   35.49                                                
  3 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  1:13.90    1:11.77#       
      34.14   37.63                                                
  4 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  1:12.03    1:12.26#       
      34.82   37.44                                                
  5 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  1:12.46    1:13.17#       
      34.62   38.55                                                
  6 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                  1:13.43    1:13.50#       
      34.65   38.85                                                
  7 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                  1:10.89    1:13.65#       
      34.33   39.32                                                
  8 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                  1:12.79    1:14.16#       
      35.65   38.51                                                
  9 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                  1:12.86    1:14.24#       
      35.18   39.06                                                
 10 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  1:19.42    1:14.71#       
      35.17   39.54                                                
 11 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                  1:15.03    1:15.95#       
      36.60   39.35                                                
 12 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                  1:16.64    1:16.44#       
      36.48   39.96                                                
 13 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                  1:16.72    1:16.60#       
      36.08   40.52                                                
 14 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  1:19.15    1:17.08#       
      36.45   40.63                                                
 15 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  1:17.52    1:17.83#       
      36.94   40.89                                                
 16 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                  1:17.50    1:18.19#       
      37.10   41.09                                                
 17 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:30.30    1:18.23#       
      36.83   41.40                                                
 18 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                  1:14.00    1:18.36#       
      35.90   42.46                                                
 19 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                  1:23.30    1:18.51#       
      36.68   41.83                                                
 20 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  1:25.13    1:18.59#       
      37.45   41.14                                                
 21 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  1:18.13    1:18.68#       
      36.63   42.05                                                
 22 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  1:24.60    1:19.03#       
      36.87   42.16                                                
 23 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                  1:19.87    1:19.35#       
      37.12   42.23                                                
 24 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  1:20.78    1:19.54#       
      37.59   41.95                                                
 25 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:18.34    1:21.22*       
      37.58   43.64                                                
 26 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:22.05    1:21.35*       
      39.27   42.08                                                
 27 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:23.37    1:21.63*       
      38.26   43.37                                                
 28 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                  1:24.84    1:21.93*       
      38.95   42.98                                                
 29 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  1:18.67    1:21.95*       
      38.48   43.47                                                
 30 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  1:20.20    1:22.37*       
      40.10   42.27                                                
 31 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  1:23.30    1:22.57*       
      37.97   44.60                                                
 32 Stefka, Anja        FR CEN                  1:20.00    1:22.95*       
      38.91   44.04                                                
 33 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  1:21.11    1:23.14        
      39.32   43.82                                                
 34 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                  1:24.13    1:23.88        
      40.52   43.36                                                
 35 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                  1:24.09    1:24.24        
      39.60   44.64                                                
 36 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  1:22.79    1:24.28        
      39.35   44.93                                                
 37 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  1:25.80    1:24.29        
      39.35   44.94                                                
 38 Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                  1:32.57    1:24.55        
      38.26   46.29                                                
 39 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                  1:32.48    1:24.65        
      40.37   44.28                                                
 40 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:17.87    1:24.99        
      40.28   44.71                                                
 41 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:29.88    1:25.52        
      39.83   45.69                                                
 42 Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                       NT    1:25.54        
      39.51   46.03                                                
 43 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  1:20.00    1:25.67        
      40.48   45.19                                                
 44 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                  1:21.91    1:25.91        
      40.38   45.53                                                
 44 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:26.00    1:25.91        
      40.31   45.60                                                
 46 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  1:22.99    1:26.05        
      40.44   45.61                                                
 47 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  1:29.57    1:26.10        
      40.50   45.60                                                
 48 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  1:27.52    1:26.75        
      40.72   46.03                                                
 49 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                  1:26.68    1:26.82        
      40.91   45.91                                                
 50 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                  1:28.22    1:26.85        
      41.37   45.48                                                
 51 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                  1:23.50    1:27.48        
      40.98   46.50                                                
 52 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  1:24.82    1:27.93        
      41.69   46.24                                                
 53 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                  1:29.57    1:28.00        
      41.31   46.69                                                
 54 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                  1:30.11    1:29.04        
      41.01   48.03                                                
 55 Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                  1:38.05    1:29.77        
      41.43   48.34                                                
 56 Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                  1:26.82    1:29.98        
      42.30   47.68                                                
 57 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                  1:36.00    1:30.50        
      42.48   48.02                                                
 58 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  1:30.00    1:30.56        
      42.94   47.62                                                
 59 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                  1:19.93    1:30.76        
      41.62   49.14                                                
 60 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                  1:24.35    1:30.80        
      43.23   47.57                                                
 61 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                  1:29.24    1:31.45        
      42.99   48.46                                                
 62 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  1:34.21    1:31.53        
      43.11   48.42                                                
 63 Sutphin, Mia        FR CEN                  1:35.00    1:31.59        
      43.11   48.48                                                
 64 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:32.00    1:32.17        
      42.54   49.63                                                
 65 Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                       NT    1:32.25        
      44.39   47.86                                                
 66 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                       NT    1:32.59        
      44.15   48.44                                                
 67 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                  1:40.16    1:32.63        
      43.25   49.38                                                
 68 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                  1:29.73    1:32.64        
      43.08   49.56                                                
 69 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                  1:50.00    1:32.78        
      43.40   49.38                                                
 70 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                  1:30.03    1:32.83        
      43.29   49.54                                                
 71 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                       NT    1:32.98        
      43.16   49.82                                                
 72 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:30.72    1:33.41        
      43.89   49.52                                                
 73 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                  1:36.00    1:33.82        
      44.83   48.99                                                
 74 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  1:38.00    1:33.89        
      44.62   49.27                                                
 75 Johnson, Jordan     SO CEN                  1:36.03    1:33.98        
      43.86   50.12                                                
 76 Osterman, Sally     FR CEN                  1:25.00    1:34.05        
      44.77   49.28                                                
 77 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  1:30.52    1:34.16        
      44.48   49.68                                                
 78 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                       NT    1:34.28        
      45.74   48.54                                                
 79 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                  1:37.51    1:34.54        
      44.86   49.68                                                
 80 Stuckert, Cannon    SR LAR                  1:40.00    1:34.74        
      44.00   50.74                                                
 81 McFate, Megan       SO LAR                  1:37.81    1:35.57        
      44.87   50.70                                                
 82 West, Brittany      JR EAS                  1:33.14    1:35.63        
      44.36   51.27                                                
 83 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                       NT    1:36.05        
      45.62   50.43                                                
 84 Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                  1:44.35    1:36.47        
      45.08   51.39                                                
 85 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                  1:36.00    1:36.57        
      45.50   51.07                                                
 86 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                  1:38.75    1:36.65        
      45.80   50.85                                                
 87 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                  1:42.50    1:37.52        
      46.05   51.47                                                
 88 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                  1:35.89    1:38.70        
      46.86   51.84                                                
 89 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                  1:48.83    1:38.79        
      46.22   52.57                                                
 90 Clough, Gina        JR CAM                  1:33.10    1:38.83        
      45.79   53.04                                                
 91 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  1:36.00    1:39.07        
      46.69   52.38                                                
 92 Norton, Ella        SO CEN                  1:37.45    1:39.14        
      46.22   52.92                                                
 93 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                  1:43.45    1:39.43        
      47.25   52.18                                                
 94 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                  1:35.15    1:39.91        
      46.79   53.12                                                
 95 Shanklin, Sylvia    SR EAS                  1:44.08    1:40.89        
      45.62   55.27                                                
 96 Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                       NT    1:41.14        
      48.65   52.49                                                
 97 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                  1:33.87    1:41.63        
      46.48   55.15                                                
 98 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                  1:47.21    1:42.97        
      47.66   55.31                                                
 99 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                       NT    1:43.28        
      49.48   53.80                                                
100 Clyde, Olivia          CAM                  1:43.27    1:43.74        
      47.99   55.75                                                
101 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                       NT    1:45.46        
      48.48   56.98                                                
102 Conroy, Ielea       SO CEN                  1:46.76    1:46.29        
      50.35   55.94                                                
103 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                  1:50.04    1:47.44        
      48.83   58.61                                                
104 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                  1:45.57    1:47.45        
      51.00   56.45                                                
105 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                       NT    1:47.73        
      48.73   59.00                                                
106 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                  1:46.07    1:47.86        
      50.84   57.02                                                
107 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                       NT    1:48.57        
      50.68   57.89                                                
108 Griffith, Melanie   SO CEN                  1:47.29    1:49.26        
      51.37   57.89                                                
109 Iszler, Shawn       SO KWH                  1:40.26    1:49.30        
      52.17   57.13                                                
110 O'Dell, Natalie     SR CAM                  1:30.20    1:49.64        
      49.39 1:00.25                                                
111 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                  1:43.53    1:51.22        
      51.99   59.23                                                
112 Price, Megan        SR SHE                  1:53.17    1:52.47        
      51.45 1:01.02                                                
113 Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                  1:45.23    1:52.83        
      51.95 1:00.88                                                
114 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                  1:56.61    1:54.35        
      51.55 1:02.80                                                
115 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:54.67    1:55.09        
      54.15 1:00.94                                                
116 Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                       NT    1:59.25        
      52.97 1:06.28                                                
117 Mair, Helen         SO CEN                       NT    2:17.75        
    1:00.14 1:17.61                                                
 -- Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                  1:45.00   X1:34.81        
      44.79   50.02                                                
 -- Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                       NT         DQ        
      56.03 1:05.81                                                
 -- Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                       NT         DQ        
      56.17 1:04.96                                                
 -- Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                       NT         DQ        
      55.62 1:01.49                                                
 -- Thomas, Allison     SO CEN                       NT         DQ        
      58.11 1:10.78                                                
 -- Dereemer, Madi      SR CEN                       NT         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Jr. Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                       NT      36.40        
  2 Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                       NT      38.53        
  3 Abdelkader, Layla   JR LAR                    46.34      42.57        
  4 Moon, Morgan        FR CEN                    43.54      42.99        
  5 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO LAR                    52.81      43.73        
  6 Wardle, Mayce       SO EAS                       NT      44.34        
  7 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                       NT      44.40        
  8 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                       NT      45.20        
  9 Johnson, Mattie     SR CSO                    45.66      45.97        
 10 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                    50.00      46.35        
 11 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                       NT      46.70        
 12 Havens, Amber       JR CEN                    45.48      47.00        
 13 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                    46.09      47.01        
 14 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                    52.46      47.03        
 15 Stewart, Roree      FR CEN                    47.28      47.04        
 16 Knepper, Sinead     FR CEN                    46.48      47.05        
 17 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                    49.63      47.12        
 18 Canen, Jenessa      SR LAR                    47.82      50.52        
 19 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                       NT      51.24        
 20 Iszler, Shawn       SO KWH                    48.61      51.82        
 21 Russow, Carlee      JR LAR                    46.74      51.90        
 22 Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                       NT      53.01        
 23 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                    50.85      53.99        
 24 Post, Alize         FR CAM                    50.63      55.19        
 25 Byrd, Emily         SO EAS                       NT      55.99        
 26 Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                       NT      58.87        
 27 Wood, Sophia        SO CEN                    55.69    1:00.61        
 28 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                       NT    1:05.73        
 29 Beran, Hannah       SO NCH                       NT    1:07.52        
 30 Belknap, Tiana      SO CEN                    59.56    1:13.89        
 -- Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                    51.15         DQ        
 -- Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                       NT         DQ        
 -- Madden, Victoria    FR CEN                    53.14         DQ        
 -- Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                       NT         DQ        
 -- Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                       NT         NS        
 -- Ward, Mary          JR LAR                       NT         NS        
 -- Urquhart, Leah      SO LAR                       NT         NS        
 -- Huff, Alana         JR LAR                       NT         NS        
 -- Considine, Sabrina  SO LAR                       NT         NS        
 -- Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                       NT         NS        
 -- Johnson, Sam        SR LAR                       NT         NS        
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:16.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:12.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                  1:07.42    1:02.74#       
      29.16   33.58                                                
  2 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                  1:05.36    1:02.76#       
      29.86   32.90                                                
  3 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                  1:04.00    1:03.78#       
      29.89   33.89                                                
  4 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                  1:02.10    1:03.79#       
      29.36   34.43                                                
  5 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  1:04.75    1:04.29#       
      30.30   33.99                                                
  6 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  1:03.45    1:05.50#       
      30.79   34.71                                                
  7 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  1:11.48    1:05.71#       
      30.28   35.43                                                
  8 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  1:06.07    1:05.78#       
      31.00   34.78                                                
  9 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  1:07.35    1:05.83#       
      31.56   34.27                                                
 10 Podjun, Leslie      SR KWH                  1:05.47    1:05.85#       
      30.90   34.95                                                
 11 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  1:07.90    1:06.28#       
      30.98   35.30                                                
 12 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                    29.39    1:06.94#       
      30.64   36.30                                                
 13 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                  1:11.16    1:08.66#       
      31.15   37.51                                                
 14 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  1:12.62    1:08.82#       
      30.79   38.03                                                
 15 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  1:09.57    1:08.99#       
      32.23   36.76                                                
 16 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                  1:11.27    1:09.01#       
      32.26   36.75                                                
 17 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                  1:08.55    1:09.11#       
      32.84   36.27                                                
 18 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                  1:15.12    1:09.54#       
      32.66   36.88                                                
 19 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                  1:03.00    1:09.72#       
      29.97   39.75                                                
 20 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  1:10.05    1:11.20#       
      31.71   39.49                                                
 21 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  1:21.31    1:12.52*       
      32.49   40.03                                                
 22 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:18.50    1:12.56*       
      31.60   40.96                                                
 23 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  1:10.00    1:13.34*       
      34.11   39.23                                                
 24 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  1:13.77    1:13.62*       
      33.55   40.07                                                
 25 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  1:13.86    1:13.68*       
      33.29   40.39                                                
 26 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:23.40    1:13.90*       
      34.31   39.59                                                
 27 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:10.23    1:14.16*       
      33.44   40.72                                                
 28 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  1:12.35    1:14.92*       
      33.88   41.04                                                
 29 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:24.87    1:14.95*       
      34.00   40.95                                                
 30 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  1:21.08    1:14.97*       
      34.37   40.60                                                
 31 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  1:20.82    1:15.22*       
      34.85   40.37                                                
 32 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                  1:16.04    1:15.28*       
      33.96   41.32                                                
 33 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  1:24.04    1:15.78*       
      34.43   41.35                                                
 34 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                  1:27.67    1:16.33*       
      34.39   41.94                                                
 35 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  1:13.59    1:16.46*       
      36.38   40.08                                                
 36 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR KWH                       NT    1:16.59        
      34.79   41.80                                                
 37 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                  1:06.50    1:16.69        
      36.12   40.57                                                
 38 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                       NT    1:17.13        
      35.76   41.37                                                
 39 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  1:19.75    1:17.56        
      34.88   42.68                                                
 40 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                  1:18.54    1:18.24        
      36.39   41.85                                                
 41 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                  1:21.34    1:19.02        
      36.34   42.68                                                
 42 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  1:22.33    1:19.14        
      35.49   43.65                                                
 43 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                  1:15.30    1:19.25        
      35.03   44.22                                                
 44 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                  1:24.93    1:19.33        
      36.07   43.26                                                
 45 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  1:23.59    1:19.54        
      36.25   43.29                                                
 46 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                  1:19.26    1:20.52        
      34.43   46.09                                                
 47 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:23.32    1:20.65        
      36.80   43.85                                                
 48 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  1:31.20    1:21.63        
      37.16   44.47                                                
 49 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                  1:25.06    1:22.76        
      35.95   46.81                                                
 50 Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                       NT    1:22.93        
      36.99   45.94                                                
 51 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  1:25.00    1:24.27        
      38.75   45.52                                                
 52 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                  1:32.12    1:25.06        
      38.75   46.31                                                
 52 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                  1:20.21    1:25.06        
      38.28   46.78                                                
 54 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  1:29.97    1:25.09        
      39.50   45.59                                                
 55 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                       NT    1:25.39        
      37.11   48.28                                                
 56 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                  1:15.47    1:25.49        
      35.39   50.10                                                
 57 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                  1:35.01    1:25.55        
      38.27   47.28                                                
 58 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                  1:21.52    1:25.66        
      38.92   46.74                                                
 59 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                       NT    1:26.53        
      37.10   49.43                                                
 60 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                  1:39.17    1:26.78        
      39.17   47.61                                                
 61 Osterman, Sally     FR CEN                  1:15.00    1:27.10        
      39.62   47.48                                                
 62 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                  1:20.00    1:27.18        
      37.83   49.35                                                
 63 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                  1:29.74    1:27.37        
      38.38   48.99                                                
 64 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                  1:35.93    1:27.56        
      41.55   46.01                                                
 65 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                  1:20.00    1:27.73        
      36.74   50.99                                                
 66 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:32.80    1:27.81        
      39.75   48.06                                                
 67 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:32.60    1:28.31        
      38.41   49.90                                                
 68 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:30.35    1:28.55        
      41.87   46.68                                                
 69 Griffith, Melanie   SO CEN                  1:24.64    1:29.27        
      39.92   49.35                                                
 70 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                  1:38.69    1:29.65        
      40.00   49.65                                                
 71 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                       NT    1:29.81        
      40.70   49.11                                                
 72 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                       NT    1:30.06        
      41.29   48.77                                                
 73 Price, Megan        SR SHE                  1:27.34    1:31.45        
      42.49   48.96                                                
 74 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                  1:42.37    1:31.48        
      42.25   49.23                                                
 75 West, Brittany      JR EAS                  1:21.22    1:31.49        
      38.01   53.48                                                
 76 Shanklin, Sylvia    SR EAS                  1:40.08    1:31.62        
      40.59   51.03                                                
 77 Sutphin, Mia        FR CEN                  1:30.00    1:32.35        
      40.04   52.31                                                
 78 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  1:27.00    1:32.79        
      42.54   50.25                                                
 79 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  1:24.00    1:33.36        
      41.72   51.64                                                
 80 Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                  1:21.62    1:33.45        
      40.77   52.68                                                
 81 Stuckert, Cannon    SR LAR                  1:27.00    1:33.81        
      41.23   52.58                                                
 82 Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                  1:42.07    1:34.22        
      41.45   52.77                                                
 83 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                       NT    1:34.47        
      43.02   51.45                                                
 84 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                  1:28.00    1:34.63        
      42.33   52.30                                                
 85 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:20.00    1:35.46        
      39.26   56.20                                                
 86 Johnson, Jordan     SO CEN                  1:36.22    1:35.55        
      43.76   51.79                                                
 87 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                  1:25.63    1:35.68        
      42.40   53.28                                                
 88 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                  1:45.56    1:36.08        
      43.34   52.74                                                
 89 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                  1:38.90    1:36.54        
      45.25   51.29                                                
 90 Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                       NT    1:37.18        
      41.53   55.65                                                
 91 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                  1:36.79    1:37.44        
      44.26   53.18                                                
 92 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                  1:40.83    1:38.14        
      44.44   53.70                                                
 93 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                  1:45.21    1:38.87        
      42.61   56.26                                                
 94 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                       NT    1:39.27        
      43.74   55.53                                                
 95 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                       NT    1:39.32        
      44.99   54.33                                                
 96 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                  1:27.77    1:39.39        
      41.42   57.97                                                
 97 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:45.02    1:39.55        
      45.16   54.39                                                
 98 O'Dell, Natalie     SR CAM                  1:24.57    1:39.67        
      45.95   53.72                                                
 99 Stefka, Anja        FR CEN                  1:25.00    1:41.77        
      45.32   56.45                                                
100 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                  1:36.28    1:42.03        
      45.71   56.32                                                
101 Clough, Gina        JR CAM                  1:32.01    1:42.23        
      46.50   55.73                                                
102 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                       NT    1:42.39        
      45.64   56.75                                                
103 Clyde, Olivia          CAM                  1:45.18    1:43.10        
      46.09   57.01                                                
104 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                  1:37.43    1:43.80        
      47.38   56.42                                                
105 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                       NT    1:44.19        
      46.83   57.36                                                
106 Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                  1:53.29    1:45.36        
      46.75   58.61                                                
107 Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                       NT    1:45.78        
      46.07   59.71                                                
108 Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                  1:41.54    1:46.45        
      46.84   59.61                                                
109 Conroy, Ielea       SO CEN                  1:46.49    1:47.33        
      50.96   56.37                                                
110 Dereemer, Madi      SR CEN                       NT    1:48.51        
      46.13 1:02.38                                                
111 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                  1:38.81    1:50.34        
      47.86 1:02.48                                                
112 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                  1:38.00    2:00.91        
      52.28 1:08.63                                                
113 Thomas, Allison     SO CEN                       NT    2:08.10        
114 Mair, Helen         SO CEN                       NT    2:19.98        
    1:00.93 1:19.05                                                
 -- Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                  1:25.00   X1:32.65        
      40.19   52.46                                                
 -- Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                       NT         DQ        
      41.33   47.42                                                
 -- Norton, Ella        SO CEN                       NT         DQ        
 -- Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  1:27.87         DQ        
      36.37   42.42                                                
 -- Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                       NT         DQ        
      37.37   49.45                                                
 -- Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                  1:20.87         DQ        
      37.97   48.38                                                
 -- Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                       NT         NS        
 -- McFate, Megan       SO LAR                  1:28.54         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Jr. Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 28.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                       NT      28.29*       
  2 Huff, Alana         JR LAR                  1:01.58      29.85        
  3 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                       NT      31.27        
  4 Abdelkader, Layla   JR LAR                    32.51      31.83        
  5 Lewis, Kaitlyn      SO LAR                    37.46      31.87        
  6 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                    32.30      32.51        
  7 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                    35.44      33.50        
  8 Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                       NT      33.66        
  9 Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                    33.84      33.95        
 10 Stewart, Roree      FR CEN                    38.16      34.22        
 11 Johnson, Mattie     SR CSO                    33.78      34.80        
 12 Wardle, Mayce       SO EAS                    43.51      34.93        
 13 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                    36.87      35.53        
 14 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                    33.16      35.58        
 15 Moon, Morgan        FR CEN                    38.26      35.89        
 16 Canen, Jenessa      SR LAR                    35.34      36.32        
 17 Post, Alize         FR CAM                    35.78      37.88        
 17 Thoney, Alicia      FR SHE                    38.32      37.88        
 19 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                    37.32      38.07        
 20 Havens, Amber       JR CEN                    42.34      38.67        
 21 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                    42.23      38.83        
 22 Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                    37.39      38.94        
 23 Russow, Carlee      JR LAR                    37.53      39.29        
 24 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                    38.97      39.69        
 25 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                    40.51      39.76        
 26 Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                    38.50      39.80        
 27 Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                       NT      40.11        
 28 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                    44.68      40.97        
 29 Madden, Victoria    FR CEN                    37.92      41.42        
 30 Byrd, Emily         SO EAS                    37.74      41.54        
 31 Knepper, Sinead     FR CEN                    41.06      42.31        
 32 Wood, Sophia        SO CEN                    42.11      42.50        
 33 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                       NT      42.97        
 34 Belknap, Tiana      SO CEN                    50.17      45.17        
 35 Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                    45.98      45.84        
 36 Ward, Mary          JR LAR                    46.43      47.94        
 37 Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                       NT      48.31        
 38 Beran, Hannah       SO NCH                    45.84      49.40        
 39 Considine, Sabrina  SO LAR                    50.41      49.93        
 -- Johnson, Sam        SR LAR                    46.93         NS        
 -- Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                    29.49         NS        
 -- Urquhart, Leah      SO LAR                    33.98         NS        
 
Event 10  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 28.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                    24.55      24.59#       
  2 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                    25.04      24.64#       
  3 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                    26.39      25.90#       
  4 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    25.48      26.06#       
  5 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                    27.07      26.25#       
  6 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                    25.97      26.38#       
  7 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                    26.63      26.53#       
  8 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                    26.23      26.64#       
  9 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                    25.07      26.82#       
 10 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                    25.73      26.87#       
 11 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                    28.41      26.95#       
 12 Podjun, Leslie      SR KWH                    27.15      26.99#       
 13 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                    26.72      27.07#       
 14 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                    28.29      27.09#       
 15 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                    27.81      27.20#       
 16 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                    26.73      27.21#       
 17 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                    28.86      27.36#       
 18 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                    27.54      27.48#       
 19 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                    29.60      27.55#       
 20 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                    28.03      27.57#       
 21 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                    26.32      27.80#       
 22 Green, Molly        JR SHE                    26.32      27.82#       
 23 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                    29.39      27.83#       
 24 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                    27.41      28.00#       
 25 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                    27.88      28.03#       
 26 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                    26.12      28.13#       
 27 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                    27.32      28.19*       
 28 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                    28.00      28.27*       
 29 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                    28.92      28.28*       
 30 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                    29.21      28.48*       
 31 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                    27.71      28.66        
 32 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                    29.37      28.74        
 33 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                    27.80      28.78        
 34 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                    29.37      28.95        
 35 Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                    30.10      28.96        
 36 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                    29.85      28.98        
 36 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                    28.09      28.98        
 38 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                    29.79      29.00        
 39 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                    28.00      29.06        
 40 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                    32.05      29.16        
 41 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                    29.67      29.23        
 41 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                    30.53      29.23        
 43 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                    29.50      29.28        
 44 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                    28.94      29.29        
 45 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                    28.50      29.44        
 46 Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                    28.27      29.52        
 47 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                    27.27      29.65        
 48 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                    30.65      29.68        
 49 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                    28.25      29.71        
 50 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                    30.27      29.84        
 50 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                    30.58      29.84        
 52 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                    29.64      29.91        
 53 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                    30.35      30.12        
 54 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                    30.03      30.17        
 55 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                    29.81      30.25        
 56 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                    29.34      30.32        
 57 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                    31.43      30.34        
 58 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                    32.38      30.46        
 59 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                    29.30      30.49        
 60 Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                       NT      30.58        
 61 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                    29.41      30.65        
 62 Shanklin, Sylvia    SR EAS                    29.01      30.82        
 62 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                    29.62      30.82        
 64 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                    31.71      31.11        
 65 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                    30.89      31.18        
 66 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                    32.88      31.20        
 67 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                    31.82      31.25        
 68 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                       NT      31.35        
 69 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                    31.36      31.38        
 70 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                    33.21      31.52        
 71 West, Brittany      JR EAS                    31.19      31.55        
 72 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                    32.91      31.57        
 72 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                    30.10      31.57        
 74 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                    31.76      31.59        
 75 Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                    29.57      31.67        
 75 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                    29.48      31.67        
 77 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                    35.18      31.74        
 78 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                    31.19      31.82        
 79 Stuckert, Cannon    SR LAR                    33.12      31.87        
 80 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                    28.26      31.98        
 81 Griffith, Melanie   SO CEN                    30.85      31.99        
 82 McFate, Megan       SO LAR                    32.23      32.08        
 83 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                    32.45      32.34        
 84 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                       NT      32.43        
 85 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                    33.16      32.50        
 86 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                    33.80      32.54        
 87 Johnson, Jordan     SO CEN                    31.05      32.58        
 88 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                    31.96      32.60        
 89 Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                       NT      32.69        
 90 Clyde, Olivia          CAM                    32.65      32.75        
 91 Sutphin, Mia        FR CEN                    32.50      32.86        
 92 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                    32.76      32.97        
 93 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                    34.11      33.09        
 94 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                    28.83      33.10        
 95 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                    28.44      33.20        
 95 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                       NT      33.20        
 97 Osterman, Sally     FR CEN                    32.31      33.25        
 98 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                    32.79      33.32        
 99 Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                    32.99      33.34        
100 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                    34.31      33.63        
101 Stefka, Anja        FR CEN                    32.24      33.86        
102 Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                       NT      33.88        
103 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                       NT      33.95        
104 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                    31.76      34.01        
105 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                       NT      34.07        
106 Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                    32.32      34.36        
107 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                    34.38      34.56        
108 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                    33.35      34.78        
109 Price, Megan        SR SHE                    32.29      35.05        
110 O'Dell, Natalie     SR CAM                    31.34      35.43        
111 Iszler, Shawn       SO KWH                    34.51      36.47        
112 Norton, Ella        SO CEN                    34.54      36.55        
113 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                    36.26      36.65        
114 Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                    37.39      37.16        
115 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                    39.58      37.76        
116 Conroy, Ielea       SO CEN                    35.34      37.87        
117 Dereemer, Madi      SR CEN                    33.88      38.14        
118 Thomas, Allison     SO CEN                    35.72      38.90        
119 Mair, Helen         SO CEN                    38.15      39.06        
 -- Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                    32.50     X31.25        
 -- Clough, Gina        JR CAM                    31.67         DQ        
 -- Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                    36.93         NS        
 -- Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                    32.08         NS        
 -- Mognetti, Beatrice  JR KWH                       NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 1 mtr Diving Diving
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 145.00                                                         
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kylie     JR LAR                       NP     165.50*       
  2 Pooler, Michaela    JR LAR                       NP     158.40*       
  3 Shields, Amber      JR LAR                       NP     152.20*       
  4 Rector, Dusti       SR LAR                       NP     147.50*       
  5 Burns, Stephanie    SO CSO                       NP     139.95        
  6 Phipps, Briley      JR EAS                   138.40     134.00        
  7 Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                       NP     132.50        
  8 Farris, Erica       FR EAS                       NP     131.75        
  9 Combs, Teva         SR CSO                       NP     129.50        
 10 Stewart, Braeden    FR EAS                       NP     123.00        
 11 Nelson, Jessika     SR EAS                   139.35     121.85        
 12 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                       NP     115.65        
 13 Prince, Brooklyn    FR EAS                       NP     112.80        
 14 Jones, Brenna       FR CAM                   104.20     107.10        
 15 Berstson-Partner,   SR CSO                       NP     106.15        
 16 Johnston, Jaycee    FR LAR                       NP     105.70        
 17 Erickson, Cari      SO EAS                   111.50      97.65        
 18 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                       NP      95.90        
 19 Thoney, Alicia      FR SHE                       NP      87.35        
 20 Stinson, Angelina   SO CSO                       NP      76.90        
 21 Pflughoeft, Jennif  FR CSO                       NP      74.90        
 -- White, Teryn        SO LAR                       NP         NS        

Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/27/2016 12:48 PM
                               GIRLS  PENTATHLON                               
                       GILLETTE, WY     AUGUST 27, 2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 1 mtr Diving Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kylie           JR LAR                       NP     165.50  
  2 Pooler, Michaela          JR LAR                       NP     158.40  
  3 Shields, Amber            JR LAR                       NP     152.20  
  4 Rector, Dusti             SR LAR                       NP     147.50  
  5 Burns, Stephanie          SO CSO                       NP     139.95  
  6 Phipps, Briley            JR EAS                   138.40     134.00  
  7 Elvestad, Chelsey         SR KWH                       NP     132.50  
  8 Farris, Erica             FR EAS                       NP     131.75  
  9 Combs, Teva               SR CSO                       NP     129.50  
 10 Stewart, Braeden          FR EAS                       NP     123.00  
 11 Nelson, Jessika           SR EAS                   139.35     121.85  
 12 Henkle, Sarah             JR NEW                       NP     115.65  
 13 Prince, Brooklyn          FR EAS                       NP     112.80  
 14 Jones, Brenna             FR CAM                   104.20     107.10  
 15 Berstson-Partner, Kertly  SR CSO                       NP     106.15  
 16 Johnston, Jaycee          FR LAR                       NP     105.70  
 17 Erickson, Cari            SO EAS                   111.50      97.65  
 18 Ehlers, Rachel            SR NEW                       NP      95.90  
 19 Thoney, Alicia            FR SHE                       NP      87.35  
 20 Stinson, Angelina         SO CSO                       NP      76.90  
 21 Pflughoeft, Jennifer      FR CSO                       NP      74.90