Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/17/2016 02:31 PM
                HS Girls Invite 91716 - 9/14/2016 to 9/17/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:56.45   9/16/2016 Campbell County, Gillette                  
                         J. Holwell, R. Pilon, J. Carsrud, A Porter        
   Sch R 11D: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   1:57.90         32  
     1) Rehard, Klaire K 14             2) Holwell, Jenny B 16            
     3) Baldacci, Taylor R 15           4) Hauber, McKenna D 15           
  2 Green River  'A'                                      2:00.29         26  
  3 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                  x2:02.21        
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor L 18       2) Ochsner, Shaylee J 16          
     3) Porter, Alaysa L 14             4) Poley, Libby 14                
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:07.84         24  
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Wilson, Beatrice                4) Anderson, Whitney              
  5 Sublette County  'A'                                  2:09.20         22  
     1) Gray, Aimee                     2) Rule, Shantelle                
     3) Hunt, Natalie                   4) Davison, McKenzie              
  6 Green River  'B'                                     x2:15.21        
     1) Reyes, Emily                    2) Mandros, Emilee                
     3) Souza, Selena                   4) Bentley, Patience              
  7 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                                   2:17.64         20  
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Chamberlain, Charity            4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
  8 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                     2:18.46         18  
     1) Johnson, Aysha                  2) Hewitt, Harper                 
     3) Busskohl, Brooklyn              4) Anson, Kaitlyn                 
       36.37    39.46    31.49    31.14                                    
  9 Sublette County  'B'                                 x2:20.15        
     1) Ruckman, Taylor                 2) Wright, Paige                  
     3) Seeman, Israel                  4) Paulson, Darbie                
       35.28    38.27    32.71    33.89                                    
 10 Green River  'C'                                     x2:28.57        
       36.63    47.00    34.54    30.40                                    
 11 Campbell County High School-WY  'C'                  x2:29.49        
       39.64    43.16    37.61    29.08                                    
 12 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'                    x2:30.34        
     1) Chandler, Lillian               2) McCreath, Madison              
     3) Garner, Nikayla                 4) Porter, Paytan                 
       38.03    42.79    37.08    32.44                                    
 13 Evanston High School  'B'                             2:35.09         14  
     1) White, Rebeca 16                2) Potter, Kori                   
     3) Fisher, Megan                   4) Thompson, Stella               
       38.31    47.08    37.55    32.15                                    
 14 Natrona County High School  'A'                       2:38.41         10  
     1) Beck, Emerson 15                2) Blom, Taliah 14                
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa 16          4) Tobin, Taegen 14               
       41.20    47.77    36.63    32.81                                    
 15 Natrona County High School  'B'                      x2:49.29        
     1) Kessner, Kaitlyn 15             2) Kelley, Ashley 16              
     3) Stevens, Brittany 15            4) Knox, Aleese 15                
       46.96    46.83    40.42    35.08                                    
 16 Campbell County High School-WY  'D'                  x2:50.52        
       44.79    50.80    43.58    31.35                                    
 17 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                                  x2:50.60        
     1) Hall, Savannah                  2) Hagler, Kaylee                 
     3) Morgan, Skylar                  4) Walker, Allison                
       48.00    47.24    34.84    40.52                                    
 -- Evanston High School  'A'                                  DQ        
     1) D'Anzi, Celeste 17              2) Banry, Aedin 16                
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Pierce, Tianna                 
 -- Green River  'D'                                           DQ        
     1) Bybee, Alexis                   2) Kunz, Dannika                  
     3) Clark, Bailee                   4) France, Hailey                 
       46.05    47.30    37.28    43.24                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:17.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani J     15 Camels-WY                      2:00.45PQ4A     16  
      26.74   30.71   32.32   30.68                                
  2 Hauber, McKenna D   15 Camels-WY                      2:05.76 Q4A     13  
      28.51   31.82   33.28   32.15                                
  3 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:08.02 Q4A     12  
      28.68   32.20   33.42   33.72                                
  4 Schiefelbein, Tayl  18 Camels-WY                      2:12.56 Q4A     11  
      30.12   33.42   34.85   34.17                                
  5 Davis, Marie           EVN                            2:14.21 Q4A     10  
      30.47   33.92   34.95   34.87                                
  6 Steiger, Rachael R  18 Camels-WY                      2:14.83 Q4A      9  
      30.72   33.77   34.85   35.49                                
  7 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  2:16.74 Q4A      7  
      30.95   34.35   35.53   35.91                                
  8 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette                       2:25.18          5  
      34.24   37.75   37.48   35.71                                
  9 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            2:25.60          4  
      31.77   36.42   36.96   40.45                                
 10 Day, Kaylee            Sublette                       2:27.33          3  
      33.09   37.01   38.44   38.79                                
 11 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY                  2:28.41          2  
      33.54   37.54   39.17   38.16                                
 12 Buratti, Carlotta      LYM                            2:28.63          1  
      33.93   37.25   38.76   38.69                                
 13 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette                       2:30.43        
      33.87   38.07   39.36   39.13                                
 14 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            2:32.06        
      33.52   37.54   40.79   40.21                                
 15 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                            2:36.74        
      34.85   38.87   42.21   40.81                                
 16 Burris, Aubree         KEM                            2:36.90        
      35.66   40.22   42.66   38.36                                
 17 Porter, Paytan         LYM                            2:37.14        
      34.68   40.34   42.16   39.96                                
 18 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                            2:40.07        
      36.15                   38.83                                
 19 Bydlon, Grace A     14 Camels-WY                     x2:40.22        
      35.76   42.40   42.90   39.16                                
 20 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  16 NCH                            2:41.42        
      38.00   41.01   41.77   40.64                                
 21 Colson, Sydney      18 Camels-WY                     x2:42.35        
      34.29   40.28   43.64   44.14                                
 22 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x2:42.77        
                      43.51   43.17                                
 23 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                            2:44.58        
      35.32   41.91   46.07   41.28                                
 24 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:49.46        
      37.37   42.90   44.98   44.21                                
 25 Stevens, Brittany   15 NCH                            2:50.98        
      39.76   43.07   44.07   44.08                                
 26 Potter, Kori           EVN                            2:51.37        
      38.80   42.70   44.91   44.96                                
 27 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                            2:52.83        
      38.04   44.50   46.71   43.58                                
 28 Despain, Eliza         KEM                            3:00.02        
      39.62   44.75   48.75   46.90                                
 29 Jashinksky, Rachel     EVN                            3:07.79        
      38.41   47.78   50.07   51.53                                
 30 Tobin, Taegen       14 NCH                            3:11.45        
                      51.61   51.52                                
 31 Corcoran, Angela       Sublette                       3:31.36        
      43.74   53.30   56.45   57.87                                
 32 Walker, Allison        KEM                           x3:32.89        
      42.48   55.18   58.04   57.19                                
 33 Hall, Savannah         KEM                           x3:35.03        
      45.99   54.36   50.65 1:04.03                                
 34 Beran, Hannah       15 NCH                            3:41.42        
 35 Blom, Taliah        14 NCH                           x3:43.61        
      43.75   55.05 1:04.65 1:00.16                                
 36 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                      x4:39.98        
    1:02.38 1:09.70 1:13.05 1:14.85                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
   Sch R 11D: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:36.50  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilon, Rylie N      17 Camels-WY                      2:17.57PQ4A     16  
      29.66   35.51   39.78   32.62                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny B    16 Camels-WY                      2:19.38 Q4A     13  
      29.24   36.13   39.76   34.25                                
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:30.60 Q4A     12  
      31.91   38.69   48.55   31.45                                
  4 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:30.80 Q4A     11  
      32.68   36.95   45.25   35.92                                
  5 Pikula, Lauren K    15 Camels-WY                      2:31.44 Q4A     10  
      32.50   38.14   46.16   34.64                                
  6 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:32.37 Q4A      9  
      34.54   39.50   43.06   35.27                                
  7 Wright, Paige          Sublette                       2:35.71 Q4A      7  
      32.51   39.32   46.96   36.92                                
  8 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  2:41.97 Q3A      5  
      35.33   41.82   46.81   38.01                                
  9 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            2:42.41 Q3A      4  
      33.98   43.06   46.18   39.19                                
 10 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette                       2:43.77 Q3A      3  
      33.09   45.78   47.18   37.72                                
 11 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                            2:47.22          2  
      34.24   42.68   50.38   39.92                                
 12 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                            2:53.15          1  
      37.06   42.72   53.21   40.16                                
 13 Clark, Bailee          GRV                            3:00.46        
      41.71   46.57   51.57   40.61                                
 14 Beck, Emerson       15 NCH                            3:08.64        
      42.45   46.53   56.94   42.72                                
 15 Ross, Ozzy          16 EVN                            3:10.65        
      44.48   47.83   56.57   41.77                                
 16 Ruen, Breanna J     16 Camels-WY                      3:13.46        
      45.06   51.40   54.75   42.25                                
 17 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                            3:19.59        
      44.95   47.70 1:04.31   42.63                                
 -- Flake, Maura           LYM                                 DQ        
      34.36   46.05   56.83   44.30                                
 -- Post, Alize         14 Camels-WY                           DQ        
      51.82   50.85   53.36   43.30                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 24.79   9/16/2016 S. Carsrud, Gillette                         
   Sch R 11D: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.15  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              25.21 Q4A     16  
  2 King, Alexis           GRV                              26.33 Q4A     13  
  3 Porter, Alaysa L    14 Camels-WY                        26.59 Q4A     12  
  4 Ochsner, Shaylee J  16 Camels-WY                        26.75 Q4A     11  
  5 Weston, Abby           LYM                              27.80 Q4A     10  
  6 Moodry, Kelly       17 Camels-WY                        28.28 Q3A      9  
  7 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                              28.37 Q3A      7  
  8 Bentley, Patience      GRV                              28.41 Q3A      5  
  9 Poley, Libby        14 Camels-WY                        28.63          4  
 10 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                              28.66          3  
 11 Seeman, Israel         Sublette                         28.71          2  
 12 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                              28.85          1  
 13 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                              28.88        
 14 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette                         28.91        
 15 Weston, Samantha       LYM                              29.39        
 16 Krall, Alexis          KEM                              29.54        
 17 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                             x29.59        
 18 Knez, Traelyn       16 Camels-WY                       x29.72        
 19 Wright, Miranda        GRV                             x29.94        
 20 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                              30.14        
 21 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                              30.22        
 22 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                    30.60        
 23 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                             x31.26        
 24 Clough, Gina        18 Camels-WY                       x31.58        
 25 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                              31.61        
 26 McCreath, Madison      LYM                             x31.80        
 27 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY                    32.00        
 28 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette                         32.16        
 29 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                             x32.44        
 30 Jones, Meghan       14 NCH                              32.49        
 31 Muzzarelli, Anna M  17 Camels-WY                       x33.03        
 32 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                              33.73        
 33 McAdams, Holli         Sublette                         33.79        
 34 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x34.23        
 35 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                        x34.32        
 36 Kunz, Dannika          GRV                             x34.68        
 37 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                             x34.72        
 38 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x34.83        
 39 Glover, Aliah          Rshs Girls-WY                    34.88        
 40 Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                        x34.99        
 41 Knox, Aleese        15 NCH                              36.03        
 42 Crowe, Olivia       14 Camels-WY                       x36.74        
 43 Brage, Maria           Sublette                        x37.08        
 44 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                    37.73        
 45 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                        x38.86        
 46 Kessner, Kaitlyn    15 NCH                              39.29        
 47 Castillo, Ana          LYM                             x41.84        
 48 France, Hailey         GRV                             x42.49        
 49 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY                   x44.73        
 50 Hill, Britt            Sublette                        x45.26        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 393.35   9/17/2016 A. Lange, Rock Springs                      
   Sch R 11D: S 439.10        1997 T. Walker, Green River                      
                270.00  Q4A
                240.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY                   393.35PQ4A     16  
  2 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                        359.85 Q4A     13  
  3 Rath, Brianna          GRV                             269.45 Q3A     12  
  4 Allen, Victoria        GRV                             246.35 Q3A     11  
  5 Paulson, Darbie        Sublette                        228.00         10  
  6 Fisher, Megan          EVN                             208.60          9  
  7 Jones, Brenna       14 Camels-WY                       205.95          7  
  8 Roop, Alba          15 Camels-WY                       174.45          5  
 -- Thompson, Stella       EVN                                 DQ        
 -- Pierce, Tianna         EVN                                 DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:00.77   9/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                            
   Sch R 11D: S   58.90        2015 A.Otto, Green River                        
                1:12.50  Q4A
                1:16.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                            1:00.77PQ4A     16  
      28.91   31.86                                                
  2 Baldacci, Taylor R  15 Camels-WY                      1:06.03 Q4A     13  
      30.28   35.75                                                
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:09.44 Q4A     12  
      32.63   36.81                                                
  4 Schiefelbein, Tayl  18 Camels-WY                      1:09.83 Q4A     11  
      32.86   36.97                                                
  5 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette                       1:12.17 Q4A     10  
      33.03   39.14                                                
  6 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                            1:12.33 Q4A      9  
      33.68   38.65                                                
  7 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            1:14.73 Q3A      7  
      33.73   41.00                                                
  8 Rehard, Klaire K    14 Camels-WY                      1:14.77 Q3A      5  
      33.05   41.72                                                
  9 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:17.82          4  
      35.16   42.66                                                
 10 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:19.85          3  
      36.07   43.78                                                
 11 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                            1:37.21          2  
      43.58   53.63                                                
 12 Porter, Aubrey      15 Camels-WY                      1:43.58          1  
      46.66   56.92                                                
 13 Post, Alize         14 Camels-WY                     x1:53.45        
      53.24 1:00.21                                                
 -- Jones, Meghan       14 NCH                                 DQ        
      42.33 1:06.72                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 57.11   9/16/2016 J. Holwell, Gillette                         
   Sch R 11D: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:02.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilon, Rylie N      17 Camels-WY                        57.32 Q4A     16  
      27.71   29.61                                                
  2 Porter, Alaysa L    14 Camels-WY                        58.52 Q4A     13  
      28.41   30.11                                                
  3 Weston, Abby           LYM                            1:02.04 Q3A     12  
      29.81   32.23                                                
  4 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                            1:03.85 Q3A     11  
      30.01   33.84                                                
  5 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:04.25 Q3A     10  
      30.82   33.43                                                
  6 Knez, Traelyn       16 Camels-WY                      1:05.81          9  
      31.51   34.30                                                
  7 Krall, Alexis          KEM                            1:05.96          7  
      31.42   34.54                                                
  8 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                            1:06.30          5  
      31.26   35.04                                                
  9 Seeman, Israel         Sublette                       1:06.33          4  
      30.72   35.61                                                
 10 Flake, Maura           LYM                            1:06.48          3  
      31.45   35.03                                                
 11 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            1:06.70          2  
      32.16   34.54                                                
 12 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                            1:07.06          1  
      31.44   35.62                                                
 13 Moodry, Kelly       17 Camels-WY                      1:07.96        
      32.22   35.74                                                
 14 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette                       1:08.10        
      32.56   35.54                                                
 15 Wright, Miranda        GRV                            1:08.22        
      33.21   35.01                                                
 16 Bentley, Patience      GRV                            1:08.72        
      33.07   35.65                                                
 17 Covill, Meleah         Sublette                       1:09.37        
      32.52   36.85                                                
 18 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:10.40        
      33.43   36.97                                                
 19 Burris, Aubree         KEM                            1:10.48        
      34.22   36.26                                                
 20 Bydlon, Grace A     14 Camels-WY                     x1:11.18        
      34.79   36.39                                                
 21 Ross, Ozzy          16 EVN                            1:11.73        
      34.50   37.23                                                
 22 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                            1:11.74        
      33.53   38.21                                                
 23 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:12.51        
      33.48   39.03                                                
 24 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                            1:12.68        
      34.99   37.69                                                
 25 Chandler, Lillian      LYM                           x1:13.23        
      35.06   38.17                                                
 26 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x1:14.09        
      34.89   39.20                                                
 27 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x1:14.57        
      36.47   38.10                                                
 28 Stevens, Brittany   15 NCH                            1:15.60        
      35.87   39.73                                                
 29 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                            1:15.63        
      35.56   40.07                                                
 30 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                            1:17.85        
      37.19   40.66                                                
 31 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x1:20.09        
      37.28   42.81                                                
 32 Kelley, Ashley      16 NCH                            1:20.17        
      38.25   41.92                                                
 33 Crowe, Olivia       14 Camels-WY                     x1:20.29        
      39.27   41.02                                                
 34 Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                       1:22.90        
      38.70   44.20                                                
 35 Tobin, Taegen       14 NCH                            1:23.44        
      38.64   44.80                                                
 36 Glover, Aliah          Rshs Girls-WY                  1:23.84        
      37.78   46.06                                                
 37 Knox, Aleese        15 NCH                            1:25.45        
      39.68   45.77                                                
 38 Jashinksky, Rachel     EVN                           x1:25.93        
      38.98   46.95                                                
 39 Brage, Maria           Sublette                      x1:26.09        
      38.81   47.28                                                
 40 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:28.02        
      41.78   46.24                                                
 41 Castillo, Ana          LYM                           x1:33.06        
      42.70   50.36                                                
 42 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:38.26        
      45.49   52.77                                                
 43 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:40.10        
      47.53   52.57                                                
 44 Knox, Shyanne       16 NCH                           x1:41.60        
      43.66   57.94                                                
 45 Hill, Britt            Sublette                      x1:48.35        
 46 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                      x2:11.06        
      58.14 1:12.92                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 5:24.76   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
   Sch R 11D: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:12.50  Q4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani J     15 Camels-WY                      5:24.76PQ4A     16  
      27.56   32.22   32.97   32.76   32.85   33.64   33.43   33.75
      33.70   31.88                                                
  2 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY                  5:29.60 Q4A     13  
      28.71   32.60   33.34   33.46   33.58   33.73   33.62   33.72
      33.64   33.20                                                
  3 Hauber, McKenna D   15 Camels-WY                      5:34.58 Q4A     12  
      29.52   32.59   33.62   34.20   34.44   34.31   34.28   34.07
      34.05   33.50                                                
  4 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            5:46.65 Q4A     11  
      30.71   34.72   34.83   34.97   35.68   35.47   35.78   35.76
      35.26   33.47                                                
  5 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            6:06.25 Q4A     10  
      32.70   36.03   37.24   37.44   37.80   37.52   37.44   37.38
      37.61   35.09                                                
  6 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                  6:06.56 Q4A      9  
      32.11   35.43   37.38   37.24   37.87   38.00   37.85   37.35
      37.34   35.99                                                
  7 Steiger, Rachael R  18 Camels-WY                      6:09.05 Q4A      7  
      31.29   35.60   36.90   37.55   38.05   38.20   38.01   37.97
      38.15   37.33                                                
  8 Davis, Marie           EVN                            6:12.91 Q3A      5  
      32.26   36.42   36.94   37.89   37.55   38.00   38.27   39.00
      39.44   37.14                                                
  9 Day, Kaylee            Sublette                       6:27.43 Q3A      4  
      33.89   37.69   39.98   40.12   39.45   39.83   39.99   39.92
      39.61   36.95                                                
 10 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                            6:36.43 Q3A      3  
      34.06   37.76   39.62   39.46   39.99   40.50   41.82   41.77
      41.61   39.84                                                
 11 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            6:55.52          2  
      34.85   40.18   41.31   42.66   43.45   42.94   43.43   43.30
      43.21   40.19                                                
 12 Clark, Bailee          GRV                            6:59.94          1  
      38.20   44.68   44.46   44.28   43.00   42.50   43.48   42.46
      39.65   37.23                                                
 13 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                            7:07.36        
      37.22   42.65   44.31   43.81   44.58   44.55   44.14   43.49
      43.14   39.47                                                
 14 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                            7:15.27        
      36.20   41.54   44.17   45.35   45.36   45.03   45.05   45.98
      44.65   41.94                                                
 15 Colson, Sydney      18 Camels-WY                      7:17.88        
      35.99   42.28   44.30   44.51   44.90   45.12   44.22   44.81
      45.31   46.44                                                
 16 Ruen, Breanna J     16 Camels-WY                     x7:27.22        
      40.13   44.80   46.61   47.32   46.21   45.03   45.89   44.86
      44.12   42.25                                                
 17 Muzzarelli, Anna M  17 Camels-WY                     x8:04.08        
      43.76   50.14   51.01   49.27   48.64   50.69   49.45   50.36
      49.87   40.89                                                
 18 Beck, Emerson       15 NCH                            8:06.39        
      42.99   49.13   51.12   50.09   50.90   50.62   49.76   49.03
      47.88   44.87                                                
 19 Despain, Eliza         KEM                            8:12.05        
      40.87   46.58   50.13   50.31   51.83   51.91   51.85   51.53
      50.54   46.50                                                
 20 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                       8:34.15        
 21 Beran, Hannah       15 NCH                           10:24.66        
                                    6:14.50                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:44.30   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
   Sch R 11D: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J.Merchant    
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   1:44.30P        32  
     1) Pilon, Rylie N 17               2) Hauber, McKenna D 15           
     3) Porter, Alaysa L 14             4) Carsrud, Sani J 15             
       27.10    27.06    25.90    24.24                                    
  2 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                  x1:52.21        
     1) Pikula, Lauren K 15             2) Steiger, Rachael R 18          
     3) Schiefelbein, Taylor L 18       4) Poley, Libby 14                
       27.93    28.92    27.37    27.99                                    
  3 Green River  'A'                                      1:53.01         26  
     1) Sanders, Sydni                  2) Lauze, Jesse                   
     3) Moritz, Cherylann               4) Olsen, Kaycee                  
       28.98    28.03    29.12    26.88                                    
  4 Sublette County  'A'                                  1:54.91         24  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Rule, Shantelle                
     3) Seeman, Israel                  4) Davison, McKenzie              
       29.11    28.74    29.36    27.70                                    
  5 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                     1:56.87         22  
     1) Busskohl, Brooklyn              2) Hewitt, Harper                 
     3) Buratti, Carlotta               4) Weston, Abby                   
       29.36    29.15    29.98    28.38                                    
  6 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                                   1:57.16         20  
     1) Krall, Alexis                   2) Hagler, Kaylee                 
     3) Moyles, Stevie                  4) Thatcher, Teryn                
       30.04    28.65    29.32    29.15                                    
  7 Green River  'B'                                     x2:00.00        
     1) Bentley, Patience               2) Mandros, Jarin                 
     3) Souza, Selena                   4) Wright, Miranda                
       21.04    15.24    22.67  1:01.05                                    
  8 Evanston High School  'A'                             2:02.63         18  
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) McConnell, Abby 17             
     3) Davis, Marie                    4)                                
       28.93    33.91    31.09    28.70                                    
  9 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:05.25         14  
     1) Wilson, Beatrice                2) Martinez, Aubrie               
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Regulski, Cheyanne             
       30.18    30.45    31.43    33.19                                    
 10 Sublette County  'B'                                 x2:07.65        
     1) Bennett, Adalyn                 2) Brage, Maria                   
     3) Covill, Meleah                  4) Gray, Aimee                    
       32.05    37.30    30.20    28.10                                    
 11 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                                  x2:10.41        
     1) Burris, Aubree                  2) Chamberlain, Charity           
     3) Despain, Eliza                  4) Morgan, Skylar                 
       31.41    32.42    35.60    30.98                                    
 12 Campbell County High School-WY  'C'                  x2:12.28        
     1) Moodry, Kelly 17                2) Muzzarelli, Anna M 17          
     3) Crowe, Olivia 14                4) Ruen, Breanna J 16             
       28.28    32.04    36.63    35.33                                    
 13 Green River  'D'                                     x2:19.20        
     1) Tyler, Demi                     2) Clark, Bailee                  
     3) Shereda, Cynthia                4) Gomez, Cassidy                 
       36.41    34.15    15.26    53.38                                    
 14 Natrona County High School  'A'                       2:20.04         10  
       32.18    41.30    33.94    32.62                                    
 15 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'                    x2:21.85        
     1) Flake, Maura                    2) Clegg, Brindee                 
     3) Castillo, Ana                   4) McCreath, Madison              
       31.05    32.55    40.49    37.76                                    
 16 Evanston High School  'B'                            x2:22.59        
     1) Jashinksky, Rachel              2) Beachell, Annellie             
     3) Potter, Kori                    4) Banry, Aedin 16                
       38.15    36.00    35.26    33.18                                    
 17 Sublette County  'D'                                 x2:26.39        
     1) Day, Kaylee                     2) Winklecotter, Loreena          
     3) Corcoran, Angela                4) McAdams, Holli                 
       31.77    40.58    39.67    34.37                                    
 18 Campbell County High School-WY  'D'                  x2:43.57        
     1) Post, Alize 14                  2) Porter, Aubrey 15              
     3) Jones, Brenna 14                4) Carson, Ainsley 16             
       36.16    38.54    40.86    48.01                                    
 19 Natrona County High School  'B'                      x2:45.80        
       35.15    40.60    44.72    45.33                                    
 20 Sublette County  'C'                                 x3:12.58        
     1) Deeds, Madelynn                 2) Harford, Aaliyah               
     3) Hill, Britt                     4) Rowan, Codi                    
       40.19    37.92    47.55  1:06.92                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:03.03   9/14/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls               
   Sch R 11D: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:10.00  Q4A
                1:13.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY                  1:03.03PQ4A     16  
  2 King, Alexis           GRV                            1:04.07 Q4A     13  
  3 Poley, Libby        14 Camels-WY                      1:05.40 Q4A     12  
  4 Rehard, Klaire K    14 Camels-WY                      1:08.17 Q4A     11  
  5 Pikula, Lauren K    15 Camels-WY                      1:08.51 Q4A     10  
  6 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette                       1:11.19 Q3A      9  
  7 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:11.49 Q3A      7  
  8 Gray, Aimee            Sublette                       1:12.00 Q3A      5  
  9 Wright, Paige          Sublette                       1:13.05 Q3A      4  
      36.13   36.92                                                
 10 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                            1:13.45 Q3A      3  
      35.81   37.64                                                
 11 Buratti, Carlotta      LYM                            1:14.93          2  
      36.41   38.52                                                
 12 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                            1:15.29          1  
      36.22   39.07                                                
 13 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                            1:15.96        
      36.95   39.01                                                
 14 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette                       1:17.23        
      37.42   39.81                                                
 15 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:19.40        
      37.94   41.46                                                
 16 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                            1:22.97        
      38.78   44.19                                                
 17 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                            1:24.83        
      40.65   44.18                                                
 18 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  16 NCH                            1:26.87        
      42.70   44.17                                                
 19 Porter, Paytan         LYM                            1:27.88        
    1:27.92                                                        
 20 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                            1:28.15        
      42.02   46.13                                                
 21 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:33.33        
      45.40   47.93                                                
 22 McAdams, Holli         Sublette                      x1:37.07        
      47.54   49.53                                                
 23 Paulson, Darbie        Sublette                      x1:40.67        
 24 Hall, Savannah         KEM                            1:41.22        
      48.30   52.92                                                
 25 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                            1:42.00        
      51.12   50.88                                                
 26 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                      x1:42.09        
      50.24   51.85                                                
 27 Walker, Allison        KEM                            1:50.02        
      52.09   57.93                                                
 28 Knox, Shyanne       16 NCH                            2:07.25        
    1:02.31 1:04.94                                                
 -- Corcoran, Angela       Sublette                            DQ        
      49.96   57.33                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
   Sch R 11D: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:20.00  Q4A
                1:23.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny B    16 Camels-WY                      1:07.79PQ4A     16  
      31.80   35.99                                                
  2 Ochsner, Shaylee J  16 Camels-WY                      1:11.56 Q4A     13  
      33.97   37.59                                                
  3 Baldacci, Taylor R  15 Camels-WY                      1:13.55 Q4A     12  
      34.31   39.24                                                
  4 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:18.73 Q4A     11  
      36.29   42.44                                                
  5 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:19.40 Q4A     10  
      37.46   41.94                                                
  6 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette                       1:21.90 Q3A      9  
      38.94   42.96                                                
  7 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:22.05 Q3A      7  
      39.09   42.96                                                
  8 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                            1:22.33 Q3A      5  
      38.26   44.07                                                
  9 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                            1:22.63 Q3A      4  
      38.82   43.81                                                
 10 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                  1:24.02          3  
      39.62   44.40                                                
 11 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:26.48          2  
      40.22   46.26                                                
 12 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                       1:26.49          1  
      40.21   46.28                                                
 13 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                            1:28.61        
      42.16   46.45                                                
 14 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                            1:29.24        
      41.17   48.07                                                
 15 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                            1:30.17        
      42.51   47.66                                                
 16 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                            1:33.00        
      43.19   49.81                                                
 17 Clough, Gina        18 Camels-WY                      1:33.46        
      43.87   49.59                                                
 18 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                            1:34.40        
      44.19   50.21                                                
 19 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY                  1:35.56        
      45.47   50.09                                                
 20 McCreath, Madison      LYM                            1:36.46        
      45.32   51.14                                                
 21 Potter, Kori           EVN                            1:38.97        
      46.64   52.33                                                
 22 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                            1:42.71        
      46.67   56.04                                                
 23 Kunz, Dannika          GRV                           x1:44.17        
      47.80   56.37                                                
 24 Chandler, Lillian      LYM                            1:47.09        
      50.56   56.53                                                
 25 Blom, Taliah        14 NCH                            1:47.46        
      51.29   56.17                                                
 26 Kelley, Ashley      16 NCH                            1:50.69        
      51.88   58.81                                                
 27 Porter, Aubrey      15 Camels-WY                     x1:59.99        
      55.33 1:04.66                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool R 11D: P 3:48.27   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
   Sch R 11D: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green River                   
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   3:48.27P        32  
       27.99    58.09    27.31    58.51    26.92    56.87    25.86    54.80
  2 Green River  'A'                                      3:56.03         26  
       28.45    59.69    28.18    58.61    27.96  1:00.82    26.64    56.91
  3 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                  x4:08.33        
       28.95  1:00.59    30.04  1:04.39    29.48  1:02.35    29.16  1:01.00
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      4:16.23         24  
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Miller, Tanner                 
       27.53    57.25    30.81  1:05.76    32.19  1:06.89    31.69  1:06.33
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                             4:21.75         22  
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) Fadden, Charli 17              
     3) Davis, Marie                    4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       30.69  1:06.04    31.62  1:08.22    29.48  1:03.07    30.88  1:04.42
  6 Sublette County  'A'                                  4:22.50         20  
     1) Wright, Paige                   2) Ruckman, Taylor                
     3) Hunt, Natalie                   4) Bennett, Alexis                
       29.96  1:02.67    32.82  1:09.78    31.19  1:05.00    31.30  1:05.05
  7 Green River  'B'                                     x4:29.19        
       31.08  1:04.68    32.98  1:08.72    32.77  1:06.66    33.98  1:09.13
  8 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                     4:29.86         18  
     1) Johnson, Aysha                  2) Porter, Paytan                 
     3) Buratti, Carlotta               4) Weston, Abby                   
       31.88                               31.13  1:06.41    29.86  1:03.33
  9 Campbell County High School-WY  'C'                  x4:45.57        
       31.30  1:05.95    35.22  1:14.60    33.32  1:11.80    33.63  1:13.22
 10 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'                    x4:49.09        
     1) Flake, Maura                    2) Garner, Nikayla                
     3) Chandler, Lillian               4) Anson, Kaitlyn                 
       32.41  1:10.12    32.03  1:10.09    35.44  1:16.63    34.66  1:12.25
 11 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                                   4:52.60         14  
     1) Burris, Aubree                  2) Krall, Alexis                  
     3) Morgan, Skylar                  4) Despain, Eliza                 
       32.16  1:08.10    34.84  1:12.76    33.08  1:10.50    38.10  1:21.24
 12 Evanston High School  'B'                            x4:59.20        
     1) Pierce, Tianna                  2) Ross, Ozzy 16                  
     3) D'Anzi, Celeste 17              4) McConnell, Abby 17             
       38.45  1:25.27    35.33  1:14.10    34.16  1:11.54    32.11  1:08.29
 13 Sublette County  'C'                                 x5:15.60        
     1) Winklecotter, Loreena           2) Paulson, Darbie                
     3) Nielson, Paige                  4) Meeker, Veronica               
       33.98  1:10.28    42.66  1:32.14    17.21  1:21.28    33.36  1:11.90
 14 Sublette County  'B'                                 x5:17.11        
     1) Gray, Aimee                     2) Bennett, Adalyn                
     3) Brage, Maria                    4) Harford, Aaliyah               
       31.54  1:05.83    33.70  1:09.31    42.66  1:37.32    38.36  1:24.65
 15 Green River  'C'                                     x5:21.96        
       35.11  1:13.76    37.77  1:20.02    41.52  1:30.96    35.46  1:17.22
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'                       5:29.03         10  
       36.40  1:14.63    38.61  1:18.90    42.66  1:44.22    25.27  1:11.28
 17 Green River  'D'                                     x5:45.33        
       38.77  1:22.28  1:18.82  2:00.15    43.05                           
 18 Sublette County  'D'                                 x6:12.51        
     1) McAdams, Holli                  2) Hunter, Jocelynn               
     3) Hill, Britt                     4) Deeds, Madelynn                
       37.71  1:22.27    43.63  1:33.00    51.82  1:48.96  1:28.28         
 -- Campbell County High School-WY  'D'                        DQ        
       38.13  1:18.06    37.06  1:19.62    49.09  1:53.00    35.93         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Campbell County High School         409   2. Green River                         295
  3. Rock Springs High School            156   4. Sublette County                     155
  5. Evanston High School                111   6. Lyman High School Girls 2016         91
  7. Khs Girls 2015                       78   8. Natrona County High School           30