Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/20/2016 06:27 PM
             HS Girls 3+ Meet Template - 10/19/2016 to 10/20/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green                         
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
  Pool R 11D: p 1:55.53  10/14/2016 Green River, GRV                           
  Conf R 11D: c 1:55.53  10/14/2016 Green River, GRV                           
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      2:02.58        
       30.15  1:03.87  1:35.46  2:02.58                                    
  2 Khs Girls 2016  'A'                                   2:11.31        
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Morgan, Skylar                  4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
       32.56  1:09.00  1:42.78  2:11.31                                    
  3 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                     2:13.51        
     1) Busskohl, Brooklyn              2) Hewitt, Harper                 
     3) Anson, Kaitlyn                  4) Flake, Maura                   
       33.86  1:12.07  1:44.85  2:13.51                                    
  4 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'                     2:31.60        
     1) Chandler, Lillian               2) Porter, Paytan                 
     3) Garner, Nikayla                 4) McCreath, Kaila                
       36.52  1:19.10  1:53.38  2:31.60                                    
  5 Green River  'B'                                      2:40.19        
       49.04  1:26.72  2:08.32  2:40.19                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
  Pool R 11D: p 2:00.45   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
  Conf R 11D: c 1:57.74             Iliana Jones, Kelly Walsh                  
                2:17.00  Q4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                            2:09.74 Q4A    
       29.05  1:01.99  1:36.14  2:09.74                                    
  2 Wright, Paige          Sublette                       2:15.33 Q4A    
       31.20  1:05.87  1:41.26  2:15.33                                    
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:16.09 Q4A    
       29.49  1:03.35  1:38.95  2:16.09                                    
  4 McConnell, Abigal   16 EVN                            2:17.22 Q3A    
       31.38  1:05.61  1:41.75  2:17.22                                    
  5 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette                       2:19.73 Q3A    
       32.03  1:07.76  1:43.69  2:19.73                                    
  6 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                            2:20.00 Q3A    
       31.20  1:06.56  1:43.60  2:20.00                                    
  7 Weston, Samantha       LYM                            2:20.01 Q3A    
       31.37  1:07.33  1:44.50  2:20.01                                    
  8 Seeman, Israel         Sublette                       2:21.29 Q3A    
       31.01  1:07.15  1:44.67  2:21.29                                    
  9 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette                      x2:21.62 Q3A    
       31.68  1:06.87  1:44.67  2:21.62                                    
 10 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                            2:23.80        
       32.52  1:09.03  1:46.72  2:23.80                                    
 11 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette                      x2:24.31        
       33.56  1:10.14  1:47.29  2:24.31                                    
 12 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette                      x2:24.89        
       34.48  1:11.54  1:48.18  2:24.89                                    
 13 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            2:25.65        
       32.20  1:07.62  1:46.43  2:25.65                                    
 14 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                            2:27.74        
       34.11  1:11.85  1:50.23  2:27.74                                    
 15 Covill, Meleah         Sublette                      x2:32.05        
     1:12.82  2:32.05  2:32.05                                             
 16 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:40.77        
       35.20  1:15.48  1:57.55  2:40.77                                    
 17 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x2:42.41        
       36.11  1:18.10  2:00.65  2:42.41                                    
 18 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette                      x2:43.88        
       35.34  1:16.35  2:00.41  2:43.88                                    
 19 Despain, Eliza         KEM                            2:46.41        
       36.85  1:20.36  2:04.21  2:46.41                                    
 20 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x2:52.97        
       36.92  1:21.28  2:07.62  2:52.97                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
  Pool R 11D: p 2:17.57   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
  Conf R 11D: c 2:22.60  10/14/2016 Ashley Jensen, GRV                         
                2:36.50  Q4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY                  2:20.45cQ4A    
       29.33  1:03.88  1:48.25  2:20.45                                    
  2 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            2:28.79 Q4A    
       31.80  1:11.13  1:53.43  2:28.79                                    
  3 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            2:37.03 Q3A    
       32.52  1:13.04  1:59.12  2:37.03                                    
  4 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                            2:38.22 Q3A    
       31.99  1:13.20  2:02.10  2:38.22                                    
  5 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            2:38.52 Q3A    
       31.99  1:13.00  2:02.87  2:38.52                                    
  6 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                            2:41.12 Q3A    
       33.56  1:15.39  2:02.85  2:41.12                                    
  7 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                            2:41.46 Q3A    
       34.37  1:16.17  2:04.66  2:41.46                                    
  8 Flake, Maura           LYM                            2:41.62 Q3A    
       33.84  1:14.74  2:06.10  2:41.62                                    
  9 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                            2:46.91        
       36.07  1:22.43  2:07.80  2:46.91                                    
 10 D'Anzi, Celeste     16 EVN                            2:53.18        
       37.66  1:19.93  2:13.40  2:53.18                                    
 11 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                           x3:19.20        
       41.08  1:28.94  2:30.04  3:19.20                                    
 12 Jashinksky, Rachel     EVN                            3:32.62        
       44.71  1:37.05  2:51.50  3:32.62                                    
 -- Bowen, Josephine       GRV                                 DQ        
       58.31  1:56.53  3:11.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
  Pool R 11D: p 24.79   9/16/2016 S. Carsrud, Gillette                         
  Conf R 11D: c 24.83  10/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                              
                28.15  Q4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                              26.76 Q4A    
  2 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY                    28.51        
  3 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                              28.55        
  4 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                              28.85        
  5 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                              28.90        
  6 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                              28.97        
  7 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY                    29.01        
  8 Guertzgen, Rylee    16 EVN                              29.02        
  9 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                              29.09        
  9 Fadden, Charli      16 EVN                              29.09        
  9 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette                         29.09        
 12 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                             x29.15        
 13 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY                    29.23        
 14 Krall, Alexis          KEM                              29.49        
 15 Reyes, Emily           GRV                             x29.55        
 16 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY                   x30.06        
 17 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY                   x30.35        
 18 Nielson, Paige         Sublette                         30.44        
 19 Day, Kaylee            Sublette                         30.52        
 20 Chandler, Lillian      LYM                              30.65        
 21 Thompson, Stella       EVN                              30.76        
 22 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                             x31.02        
 23 Rath, Brianna          GRV                             x31.35        
 24 Tyler, Demi            GRV                             x31.47        
 25 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                              32.28        
 26 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x32.58        
 27 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                             x32.73        
 28 Winkelcotter, Love     Sublette                        x33.34        
 28 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                        x33.34        
 30 Hall, Savannah         KEM                             x33.72        
 31 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY                   x33.88        
 32 Potter, Kori           EVN                             x34.36        
 33 Clark, Bailee          GRV                             x34.44        
 34 Walker, Allison        KEM                             x35.09        
 35 Kunz, Dannika          GRV                             x35.17        
 36 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY                   x36.02        
 37 Brage, Maria           Sublette                        x36.17        
 38 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                             x36.92        
 39 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x37.49        
 40 Castillo, Ana          LYM                             x37.62        
 41 France, Hailey         GRV                             x42.64        
 42 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY                   x42.68        
 43 Hill, Britt            Sublette                        x43.71        
 44 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                        x53.28        
 -- Hardin, Samantha       GRV                                 DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 266.57        2001 J Wadsworth, Green River                    
  Pool R 11D: p 219.10        2015 Ali Lange, RSHS Girls                       
  Conf R 11D: c     NP             , RSHS Girls                                
                170.00  Q4A
                145.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Victoria        GRV                             167.60cQ3A    
  2 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                             134.75c       
  3 Gray, Aimee            Sublette                         97.95c       
 -- Rath, Brianna          GRV                                 DQ        
 -- Kunz, Dannika          GRV                                 DQ        
 -- Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY                       DQ        
 -- Thompson, Stella       EVN                                 DQ        
 -- Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                            DQ        
 -- Paulson, Darbie        Sublette                            DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 58.88  10/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                              
  Pool R 11D: p 58.88  10/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                              
  Conf R 11D: c 58.88  10/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                              
              1:12.50  Q4A
              1:16.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                            1:12.60 Q3A    
       33.59  1:12.60                                                      
  2 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            1:15.85 Q3A    
       34.32  1:15.85                                                      
  3 Davis, Marie           EVN                            1:16.32 Q3A    
       34.00  1:16.32                                                      
  4 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                            1:16.59        
       34.13  1:16.59                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
  Pool R 11D: p 55.23  10/14/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls                 
  Conf R 11D: c 52.74             Iliana Jones, Kelly Walsh                    
              1:02.00  Q4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Alexis           GRV                              58.09 Q4A    
       27.34    58.09                                                      
  2 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette                       1:03.03 Q3A    
       30.44  1:03.03                                                      
  3 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:03.60 Q3A    
       30.33  1:03.60                                                      
  4 Fadden, Charli      16 EVN                            1:03.80 Q3A    
       30.22  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:04.30        
       30.39  1:04.30                                                      
  6 Weston, Samantha       LYM                            1:04.38        
       30.42  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                            1:04.38        
       31.07  1:04.38                                                      
  8 McConnell, Abigal   16 EVN                            1:04.42        
       30.84  1:04.42                                                      
  9 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                            1:04.46        
       31.32  1:04.46                                                      
 10 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette                       1:04.92        
       30.71  1:04.92                                                      
 11 Bentley, Patience      GRV                           x1:04.97        
       30.88  1:04.97                                                      
 12 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                           x1:05.30        
       30.41  1:05.30                                                      
 13 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                            1:05.38        
       30.78  1:05.38                                                      
 14 Krall, Alexis          KEM                            1:05.55        
       30.84  1:05.55                                                      
 15 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                            1:05.67        
       30.94  1:05.67                                                      
 16 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                           x1:06.11        
       31.38  1:06.11                                                      
 17 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x1:06.12        
       31.74  1:06.12                                                      
 18 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:06.99        
       32.37  1:06.99                                                      
 19 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:07.32        
       32.24  1:07.32                                                      
 20 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette                       1:07.61        
       32.07  1:07.61                                                      
 21 Porter, Paytan         LYM                           x1:08.17        
       32.33  1:08.17                                                      
 22 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                            1:09.41        
       32.23  1:09.41                                                      
 23 Banry, Aedin        15 EVN                           x1:10.65        
       33.96  1:10.65                                                      
 24 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette                      x1:10.86        
       32.80  1:10.86                                                      
 25 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                           x1:11.33        
       34.09  1:11.33                                                      
 26 Jashinksky, Rachel     EVN                           x1:13.60        
       35.22  1:13.60                                                      
 27 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                           x1:13.94        
       33.86  1:13.94                                                      
 28 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x1:15.88        
       36.65  1:15.88                                                      
 29 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                           x1:16.37        
       35.72  1:16.37                                                      
 30 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                      x1:17.45        
     1:17.45  1:17.45                                                      
 31 Hall, Savannah         KEM                           x1:18.14        
       37.17  1:18.14                                                      
 32 Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette                      x1:22.11        
       38.69  1:22.11                                                      
 33 Brage, Maria           Sublette                      x1:22.28        
       38.30  1:22.28                                                      
 34 Walker, Allison        KEM                           x1:22.78        
       37.54  1:22.78                                                      
 35 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                           x1:25.34        
       39.88  1:25.34                                                      
 36 Castillo, Ana          LYM                           x1:27.30        
       40.75  1:27.30                                                      
 37 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:31.56        
       43.61  1:31.56                                                      
 38 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                           x1:31.99        
       44.52  1:31.99                                                      
 39 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY                  1:35.13        
       45.20  1:35.13                                                      
 40 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:35.99        
       45.42  1:35.99                                                      
 41 Hill, Britt            Sublette                      x1:37.96        
       48.16  1:37.96                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
  Pool R 11D: p 5:24.76   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                     
  Conf R 11D: c 5:36.85  10/14/2016 Sydni Sanders, GRV                         
                6:12.50  Q4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            6:02.71 Q4A    
       30.72  1:05.19  1:40.53  2:17.02  2:54.27  3:31.59  4:09.65  4:47.04
     5:25.93  6:02.71                                                      
  2 Day, Kaylee            Sublette                       6:26.39 Q3A    
       33.66  1:11.87  1:51.47  2:30.94  3:10.82  3:50.88  4:30.97  5:10.87
     5:49.68  6:26.39                                                      
  3 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            6:30.70 Q3A    
       35.93  1:14.94  1:54.53  2:34.44  3:13.90  3:54.28  4:33.81  5:13.55
     5:52.99  6:30.70                                                      
  4 Burris, Aubree         KEM                            6:30.83 Q3A    
       35.11  1:13.87  1:53.38  2:32.97  3:13.47  3:53.38  4:33.29  5:13.45
     5:53.75  6:30.83                                                      
  5 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette                       6:31.13 Q3A    
       34.92  1:14.46  1:54.33  2:33.46  3:13.54  3:53.35  4:33.92  5:14.53
     5:54.39  6:31.13                                                      
  6 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                            6:34.99 Q3A    
       30.54  1:08.34  1:48.48  2:29.19  3:09.94  3:50.68  4:31.82  5:12.87
     5:55.25  6:34.99                                                      
  7 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                            6:40.21 Q3A    
       31.98  1:09.14  1:49.08  2:30.75  3:12.45  3:54.48  4:36.70  5:18.64
     6:00.29  6:40.21                                                      
  8 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                            6:41.23 Q3A    
       35.00  1:13.93  1:54.92  2:36.16  3:17.93  3:58.61  4:40.02  5:21.33
     6:02.21  6:41.23                                                      
  9 D'Anzi, Celeste     16 EVN                            6:43.43        
       34.90  1:13.54  1:53.04  2:32.71  3:13.18  3:54.43  4:36.78  5:19.36
     6:02.34  6:43.43                                                      
 10 Clark, Bailee          GRV                            7:02.96        
       38.27  1:23.60  2:09.60  2:55.23  3:40.91  4:26.27  5:11.87  5:56.59
     6:35.76  7:02.96                                                      
 11 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x7:10.94        
       38.08  1:21.21  2:06.53  2:49.98  3:34.73  4:19.51  5:04.67  5:48.89
     6:31.56  7:10.94                                                      
 12 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x7:18.25        
       35.59  1:15.95  1:57.86  2:40.22  3:23.32  4:07.19  4:51.81  5:36.67
     6:21.01  7:18.25                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 1:43.53  10/19/2016 Green River, GRV                           
  Pool R 11D: p 1:43.53  10/19/2016 Green River, GRV                           
  Conf R 11D: c 1:44.00  10/14/2016 Green River, GRV                           
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      1:43.53s       
       26.12    52.31  1:19.03  1:43.53                                    
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                      1:56.97        
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Miller, Tanner                 
       26.38    56.02  1:26.88  1:56.97                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                             1:58.18        
     1) Fadden, Charli 16               2) Caves, Jade 16                 
     3) Davis, Marie                    4) Pierce, Tianna                 
       28.71    57.85  1:26.44  1:58.18                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'A'                             2:00.63        
     1) Guertzgen, Rylee 16             2) McConnell, Abigal 16           
     3) Thompson, Stella                4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       29.93  1:00.84  1:31.11  2:00.63                                    
  5 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                     2:01.78        
     1) Garner, Nikayla                 2) Chandler, Lillian              
     3) Porter, Paytan                  4) Johnson, Aysha                 
       28.81    58.84  1:31.43  2:01.78                                    
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      2:02.25        
     1) Martinez, Aubrie                2) Smith, Jessyka                 
     3) Wilson, Beatrice                4) Haselhuhn, Holly               
       28.89    58.45  1:29.05  2:02.25                                    
  7 Green River  'D'                                      2:04.88        
       30.20  1:05.77  1:34.24  2:04.88                                    
  8 Green River  'C'                                     x2:05.35        
       35.18  1:07.02  1:36.91  2:05.35                                    
  9 Sublette County  'A'                                  2:06.03        
       31.29    58.82  1:30.35  2:06.03                                    
 10 Green River  'B'                                     x2:09.36        
       29.16  1:03.56  1:38.36  2:09.36                                    
 11 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'                     2:15.21        
     1) Anson, Kaitlyn                  2) Castillo, Ana                  
     3) McCreath, Kaila                 4) Weston, Samantha               
       30.66  1:07.49  1:45.35  2:15.21                                    
 12 Khs Girls 2016  'A'                                   2:16.91        
     1) Walker, Allison                 2) Hall, Savannah                 
     3) Hagler, Kaylee                  4) Despain, Eliza                 
       36.25  1:10.99  1:42.96  2:16.91                                    
 13 Sublette County  'B'                                  2:45.88        
       31.15  1:05.73  1:50.88  2:45.88                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
  Pool R 11D: p 1:01.87  10/14/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls               
  Conf R 11D: c 1:01.87  10/14/2016 Rebecka Anderson, RSHS Girls               
                1:10.00  Q4A
                1:13.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                            1:12.20 Q3A    
       35.30  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Gray, Aimee            Sublette                       1:12.99 Q3A    
       35.24  1:12.99                                                      
  3 Legerski, McKenna      Sublette                       1:15.47        
       36.39  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Seeman, Israel         Sublette                       1:15.76        
       35.58  1:15.76                                                      
  5 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:17.01        
       37.60  1:17.01                                                      
  6 Guertzgen, Rylee    16 EVN                            1:17.07        
       37.39  1:17.07                                                      
  7 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                            1:22.04        
       39.64  1:22.04                                                      
  8 Despain, Eliza         KEM                            1:23.56        
       39.50  1:23.56                                                      
  9 Potter, Kori           EVN                           x1:30.43        
       44.93  1:30.43                                                      
 10 Winkelcotter, Love     Sublette                      x1:30.66        
       43.61  1:30.66                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
  Pool R 11D: p 1:07.79   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                    
  Conf R 11D: c 1:10.96  10/14/2016 Tori Bailey, Kelly Walsh                   
                1:20.00  Q4A
                1:23.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette                       1:18.92 Q4A    
       37.25  1:18.92                                                      
  2 Wright, Paige          Sublette                       1:20.32 Q3A    
       37.50  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:22.20 Q3A    
       37.57  1:22.20                                                      
  4 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                       1:22.59 Q3A    
       39.44  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Nielson, Paige         Sublette                      x1:22.68 Q3A    
       38.55  1:22.68                                                      
  6 Banry, Aedin        15 EVN                            1:23.18        
       39.60  1:23.18                                                      
  7 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:23.35        
       38.38  1:23.35                                                      
  8 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            1:23.42        
       40.32  1:23.42                                                      
  9 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                           x1:23.69        
       38.69  1:23.69                                                      
 10 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                           x1:24.04        
       39.24  1:24.04                                                      
 11 Davis, Marie           EVN                            1:25.11        
       39.79  1:25.11                                                      
 12 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                            1:26.49        
       39.84  1:26.49                                                      
 13 Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette                      x1:36.61        
       45.57  1:36.61                                                      
 14 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:40.25        
       46.80  1:40.25                                                      
 15 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x1:53.72        
       51.12  1:53.72                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sch R 11D: s 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green                         
                         K Schumacher K Slebiska M Schumacher O Waitington 
  Pool R 11D: p 3:48.27   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMEL         
  Conf R 11D: c 3:54.77  10/14/2016 Green River, GRV                           
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                      4:20.35        
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Miller, Tanner                 
       28.16    59.60  1:31.36  2:05.48  2:37.86  3:13.70  3:45.60  4:20.35
  2 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                     4:24.91        
     1) Johnson, Aysha                  2) Weston, Samantha               
     3) Hewitt, Harper                  4) Flake, Maura                   
       31.07  1:03.88  1:33.87  2:11.43  2:41.63  3:16.51  3:48.85  4:24.91
  3 Green River  'B'                                      4:25.61        
       34.59  1:14.94  1:45.60  2:20.39  2:51.08  3:24.69  3:52.93  4:25.61
  4 Green River  'A'                                      4:32.45        
       31.17  1:09.01  1:44.69  2:24.45  2:54.01  3:26.46  3:59.36  4:32.45
  5 Sublette County  'A'                                  4:33.46        
       30.35  1:05.43  1:38.65  2:14.71  2:49.34  3:27.60  3:58.72  4:33.46
  6 Khs Girls 2016  'A'                                   4:33.86        
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Morgan, Skylar                 
     3) Burris, Aubree                  4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
       31.46  1:06.89  1:38.39  2:13.78  2:49.02  3:28.75  3:59.79  4:33.86
  7 Evanston High School  'A'                             4:41.12        
     1) Fadden, Charli 16               2) D'Anzi, Celeste 16             
     3) Potter, Kori                    4) Caves, Jade 16                 
       30.37  1:03.71  1:37.92  2:17.21  2:54.81  3:36.61  4:06.71  4:41.12
  8 Evanston High School  'B'                             4:45.18        
     1) Guertzgen, Rylee 16             2) Beachell, Annellie             
     3) Jashinksky, Rachel              4) McConnell, Abigal 16           
       32.40  1:07.52  1:43.74  2:24.24  2:59.15  3:39.32  4:10.42  4:45.18
  9 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                      4:46.29        
     1) Wilson, Beatrice                2) Smith, Jessyka                 
     3) Martinez, Aubrie                4) Haselhuhn, Holly               
       32.33  1:08.71  1:40.34  2:16.81  2:49.97  3:28.76  4:04.39  4:46.29
 10 Khs Girls 2016  'B'                                   4:54.07        
     1) Krall, Alexis                   2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Chamberlain, Charity            4) Despain, Eliza                 
       31.35  1:06.56  1:38.14  2:13.46  2:51.90  3:34.36  4:11.82  4:54.07
 11 Sublette County  'B'                                  4:55.21        
       30.25  1:04.48  1:20.44  2:24.62  2:58.08  3:33.63  4:11.35  4:55.21