Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/16/2016 05:58 PM
               HS Girls vs GIL 9 16 16 - 9/14/2016 to 9/16/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:56.45   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
                         J Holwell, R Pilon, J Carsrud, A Porter           
  School Rec: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   1:56.45P         8  
     1) Holwell, Jenny B 16             2) Pilon, Rylie N 17              
     3) Carsrud, Sani J 15              4) Porter, Alaysa L 14            
       30.58    32.74    27.22    25.91                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                      1:57.13          4  
     1) King, Alexis                    2) Lauze, Jesse                   
     3) Otto, Avery                     4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       30.26    33.70    26.69    26.48                                    
  3 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                   2:05.63          2  
     1) Poley, Libby 14                 2) Ochsner, Shaylee J 16          
     3) Rehard, Klaire K 14             4) Pikula, Lauren K 15            
       32.36    32.74    31.75    28.78                                    
  4 Green River  'B'                                      2:13.78        
     1) Reyes, Emily                    2) Mandros, Emilee                
     3) Souza, Selena                   4) Olsen, Kaycee                  
       33.39    39.82    32.62    27.95                                    
  5 Green River  'C'                                     x2:29.39        
     1) Tyler, Demi                     2) Jordan, Syonia                 
     3) Clark, Bailee                   4) Wright, Miranda                
       41.79    38.02    39.63    29.95                                    
  6 Campbell County High School-WY  'C'                  x2:32.45        
     1) Colson, Sydney 18               2) Bydlon, Grace A 14             
     3) Moodry, Kelly 17                4) Muzzarelli, Anna M 17          
       40.33    42.52    37.39    32.21                                    
  7 Campbell County High School-WY  'D'                  x2:49.34        
     1) Porter, Aubrey 15               2) Post, Alize 14                 
     3) Ruen, Breanna J 16              4) Clough, Gina 18                
       45.70    45.55    44.28    33.81                                    
  8 Green River  'D'                                     x3:06.25        
     1) Bybee, Alexis                   2) Moffatt, Merika                
     3) Foerster, Sarah                 4) France, Hailey                 
       46.50    46.24    18.11  1:15.40                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:06.64   9/14/2016 Alaysa L Porter, CAMELS                    
  School Rec: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:17.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Alaysa L    14 Camels-WY                      2:06.64PQ4A      6  
      29.55   31.88   32.72   32.49                                
  2 Baldacci, Taylor R  15 Camels-WY                      2:08.70 Q4A      4  
      28.97   32.52   33.02   34.19                                
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:12.47 Q4A      3  
      29.89   32.77   34.51   35.30                                
  4 Rehard, Klaire K    14 Camels-WY                      2:14.88 Q4A      2  
      31.22   34.60   34.50   34.56                                
  5 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:16.91 Q4A      1  
      31.40   34.53   35.82   35.16                                
  6 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            2:19.72 Q3A    
  7 Knez, Traelyn       16 Camels-WY                     x2:28.19        
      32.48   37.41   39.40   38.90                                
  8 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x2:34.38        
      33.96   38.31   41.04   41.07                                
  9 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x2:46.34        
      36.40   41.95   44.56   43.43                                
 10 Ruen, Breanna J     16 Camels-WY                     x2:59.56        
 11 Clough, Gina        18 Camels-WY                     x3:11.55        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:19.76   9/14/2016 McKenna D Hauber, CAMELS                   
  School Rec: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:36.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauber, McKenna D   15 Camels-WY                      2:19.76PQ4A      6  
      29.67   35.77   42.04   32.28                                
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                            2:23.68 Q4A      4  
      29.40   36.08   43.21   34.99                                
  3 King, Alexis           GRV                            2:28.25 Q4A      3  
      29.95   35.48   47.75   35.07                                
  4 Poley, Libby        14 Camels-WY                      2:34.33 Q4A      2  
      36.34   34.96   49.79   33.24                                
  5 Steiger, Rachael R  18 Camels-WY                      2:43.83 Q3A      1  
      36.05   41.34   50.43   36.01                                
  6 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            2:48.38        
      36.50   44.03   47.68   40.17                                
  7 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x2:59.50        
      40.17   47.18   49.46   42.69                                
  8 Colson, Sydney      18 Camels-WY                     x3:05.55        
      39.74   45.49   56.10   44.22                                
  9 Porter, Aubrey      15 Camels-WY                     x3:27.60        
      43.01   52.02 1:06.25   46.32                                
 -- Muzzarelli, Anna M  17 Camels-WY                           DQ        
      42.55   53.26 1:01.10   45.74                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 24.79   9/14/2016 Sani J Carsrud, CAMELS                       
  School Rec: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.15  Q4A Qualify 4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani J     15 Camels-WY                        24.79PQ4A      6  
  2 Ochsner, Shaylee J  16 Camels-WY                        26.85 Q4A      4  
  3 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              26.86 Q4A      3  
  4 Schiefelbein, Tayl  18 Camels-WY                        28.05 Q4A      2  
  5 Moodry, Kelly       17 Camels-WY                       x28.17 Q3A    
  6 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                              28.26 Q3A      1  
  7 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                              28.34 Q3A    
  8 Pikula, Lauren K    15 Camels-WY                       x28.46 Q3A    
  9 Bentley, Patience      GRV                             x28.85        
  9 Reyes, Emily           GRV                             x28.85        
 11 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                             x29.69        
 12 Wright, Miranda        GRV                             x30.33        
 13 Bydlon, Grace A     14 Camels-WY                       x31.97        
 14 Tyler, Demi            GRV                             x32.34        
 15 Post, Alize         14 Camels-WY                       x34.90        
 16 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x35.05        
 17 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                             x35.32        
 18 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x37.34        
 -- France, Hailey         GRV                                 DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 219.10        2015 Ali Lange, Rock Springs                     
  School Rec: S 266.57        2001 J. Wadsworth, Green River                   
                170.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                145.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rath, Brianna          GRV                             164.80 Q3A      6  
  2 Allen, Victoria        GRV                             163.50 Q3A      4  
  3 Roop, Alba          15 Camels-WY                       102.80          3  
  4 Jones, Brenna       14 Camels-WY                       100.25          2  
  5 Carson, Ainsley     16 Camels-WY                        78.95          1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:01.91   9/16/2016 Sani Carsrud, CAMELS                       
                1:12.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
                1:16.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani J     15 Camels-WY                      1:01.91PQ4A      6  
      27.97   33.94                                                
  2 Pilon, Rylie N      17 Camels-WY                      1:07.50 Q4A      4  
      32.05   35.45                                                
  3 Hauber, McKenna D   15 Camels-WY                      1:07.62 Q4A      3  
      30.96   36.66                                                
  4 King, Alexis           GRV                            1:08.17 Q4A      2  
      30.82   37.35                                                
  5 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            1:10.52 Q4A      1  
      32.95   37.57                                                
  6 Olsen, Kaycee          GRV                            1:12.92 Q3A    
      32.74   40.18                                                
  7 Souza, Selena          GRV                           x1:19.05        
      35.41   43.64                                                
  8 Knez, Traelyn       16 Camels-WY                     x1:26.49        
      38.11   48.38                                                
  9 Crowe, Olivia       14 Camels-WY                     x1:35.88        
      41.97   53.91                                                
 10 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x1:51.71        
      50.50 1:01.21                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 57.11   9/14/2016 Jenny B Holwell, CAMELS                      
  School Rec: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:02.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny B    16 Camels-WY                        57.11PQ4A      6  
      27.21   29.90                                                
  2 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              58.27 Q4A      4  
      28.06   30.21                                                
  3 Schiefelbein, Tayl  18 Camels-WY                      1:01.79 Q4A      3  
      29.44   32.35                                                
  4 Steiger, Rachael R  18 Camels-WY                      1:02.06 Q3A      2  
      29.47   32.59                                                
  5 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                            1:05.09          1  
      31.09   34.00                                                
  6 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:06.27        
      32.03   34.24                                                
  7 Bentley, Patience      GRV                           x1:06.44        
      31.24   35.20                                                
  8 Moodry, Kelly       17 Camels-WY                     x1:08.16        
      31.95   36.21                                                
  9 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                           x1:10.08        
      31.78   38.30                                                
 10 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:10.18        
      32.80   37.38                                                
 11 Colson, Sydney      18 Camels-WY                     x1:14.22        
      34.24   39.98                                                
 12 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:15.60        
      35.40   40.20                                                
 13 Clough, Gina        18 Camels-WY                     x1:19.55        
      36.91   42.64                                                
 14 Muzzarelli, Anna M  17 Camels-WY                     x1:20.84        
      37.69   43.15                                                
 15 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:23.56        
      39.85   43.71                                                
 16 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:46.12        
      50.34   55.78                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 5:46.84   8/31/2016 Sydni Sanders, GRV                         
  School Rec: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:12.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Taylor R  15 Camels-WY                      5:52.36 Q4A      6  
      31.01   34.61   35.83   36.26   36.05   35.85   35.96   35.85
      36.07   34.87                                                
  2 Pikula, Lauren K    15 Camels-WY                      5:52.57 Q4A      4  
      30.96   34.63   36.36   36.48   36.10   35.94   35.72   36.18
      36.16   34.04                                                
  3 Poley, Libby        14 Camels-WY                      6:15.78 Q3A      3  
      31.96   35.82   38.02   38.93   38.21   39.05   39.49   38.76
      39.34   36.20                                                
  4 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            7:00.27          2  
      35.48   40.02   41.69   42.33   43.43   43.63   44.20   44.80
      43.11   41.58                                                
  5 Wright, Miranda        GRV                            7:23.85          1  
      39.41   42.59   43.54   44.66   44.83   46.15   47.28   45.37
      44.98   45.04                                                
  6 Ruen, Breanna J     16 Camels-WY                     x7:28.80        
      39.64   46.16   45.16   44.78   45.89   46.55   45.55   46.34
      44.97   43.76                                                
  7 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                            7:28.84        
      37.31   42.92   44.28   45.48   46.92   46.09   46.68   47.05
      46.98   45.13                                                
  8 Post, Alize         14 Camels-WY                     x7:40.27        
      41.01   46.50   46.16   47.32   48.54   48.52   47.86   47.60
      44.66   42.10                                                
  9 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x7:51.01        
      38.49   45.42   46.90   46.86   48.52   49.60   49.72   49.06
      48.75   47.69                                                
 10 Porter, Aubrey      15 Camels-WY                     x8:14.74        
      43.37   49.87   49.90   51.11   50.60   49.62   50.33   49.43
      49.29   51.22                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:47.92   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
                         M Hauber, S Ochsner, T Baldacci, A Porter         
  School Rec: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J. Merchant   
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                   1:47.92P         8  
     1) Hauber, McKenna D 15            2) Ochsner, Shaylee J 16          
     3) Baldacci, Taylor R 15           4) Porter, Alaysa L 14            
       27.42    26.48    27.36    26.66                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                      1:51.28          4  
     1) Jensen, Ashley                  2) King, Alexis                   
     3) Moritz, Cherylann               4) Lauze, Jesse                   
       28.40    26.94    29.16    26.78                                    
  3 Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                   1:53.31          2  
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor L 18       2) Rehard, Klaire K 14            
     3) Steiger, Rachael R 18           4) Poley, Libby 14                
       28.21    28.79    28.28    28.03                                    
  4 Green River  'C'                                      2:03.40        
     1) Mandros, Jarin                  2) Mandros, Emilee                
     3) Souza, Selena                   4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       29.96    31.19    30.74    31.51                                    
  5 Green River  'B'                                     x2:03.59        
     1) Bentley, Patience               2) Merrick, Adrienne              
     3) Wright, Miranda                 4) Foerster, Emily                
       29.30    32.10    31.90    30.29                                    
  6 Campbell County High School-WY  'C'                  x2:03.72        
     1) Moodry, Kelly 17                2) Crowe, Olivia 14               
     3) Knez, Traelyn 16                4) Bydlon, Grace A 14             
       28.42    35.45    30.01    29.84                                    
  7 Campbell County High School-WY  'D'                  x2:24.14        
     1) Ruen, Breanna J 16              2) Post, Alize 14                 
     3) Porter, Aubrey 15               4) Clough, Gina 18                
       38.25    36.55    19.22    50.12                                    
  8 Green River  'D'                                     x2:29.52        
     1) Olsen, Kaycee                   2) Gomez, Cassidy                 
     3) Tyler, Demi                     4) France, Hailey                 
       28.31    36.37    36.69    48.15                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:03.39   9/14/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                            
  School Rec: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:10.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                1:13.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                            1:03.39PQ4A      6  
      30.48   32.91                                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny B    16 Camels-WY                      1:06.49 Q4A      4  
      32.18   34.31                                                
  3 Rehard, Klaire K    14 Camels-WY                      1:11.00 Q3A      3  
      34.52   36.48                                                
  4 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:11.14 Q3A      2  
      34.28   36.86                                                
  5 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:12.04 Q3A      1  
      35.19   36.85                                                
  6 Ochsner, Shaylee J  16 Camels-WY                      1:12.10 Q3A    
      35.36   36.74                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:12.75   9/14/2016 Rylie N Pilon, CAMELS                      
  School Rec: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:20.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                1:23.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:19.28 Q4A      6  
      37.18   42.10                                                
  2 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:26.30          4  
      40.05   46.25                                                
  3 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:29.41          3  
      42.36   47.05                                                
  4 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                           x1:29.71        
      41.21   48.50                                                
 -- Pilon, Rylie N      17 Camels-WY                     X1:12.75PQ4A    
      34.42   38.33                                                
 -- Porter, Alaysa L    14 Camels-WY                     X1:19.20 Q4A    
      37.15   42.05                                                
 -- Bydlon, Grace A     14 Camels-WY                     X1:35.74        
      46.02   49.72                                                
 -- Crowe, Olivia       14 Camels-WY                     X1:50.35        
      52.79   57.56                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:56.06   9/14/2016 CAMPBELL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL, CAMELS        
                         J Carsrud, T Baldacci, J Holwell, R Pilon         
  School Rec: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, K. Slebiska, M. Schumacher, O. Watl
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      4:11.77          8  
     1) Otto, Avery                     2) Reyes, Emily                   
     3) Sanders, Sydni                  4) Jensen, Ashley                 
       28.31    59.60    30.38  1:02.13    29.03  1:02.80    31.89  1:07.24
  2 Green River  'B'                                      4:29.68          4  
     1) Bentley, Patience               2) Merrick, Adrienne              
     3) Moritz, Cherylann               4) Mandros, Jarin                 
       32.16  1:07.29    32.50  1:08.64    31.91  1:07.24    31.52  1:06.51
  3 Green River  'D'                                     x5:29.69        
     1) Shereda, Cynthia                2) Bowen, Josephine               
     3) Kunz, Dannika                   4) Moffatt, Merika                
       37.15  1:19.80    40.87  1:26.33    41.33  1:37.69    24.15  1:05.87
 -- Campbell County High School-WY  'A'                  X3:56.06P       
     1) Carsrud, Sani J 15              2) Baldacci, Taylor R 15          
     3) Holwell, Jenny B 16             4) Pilon, Rylie N 17              
       26.32    55.88    28.48  1:00.50    28.55    59.34    28.71  1:00.34
 -- Campbell County High School-WY  'B'                  X4:02.62        
     1) Pikula, Lauren K 15             2) Steiger, Rachael R 18          
     3) Hauber, McKenna D 15            4) Schiefelbein, Taylor L 18      
       29.39  1:01.14    29.57  1:01.26    27.73    59.48    28.91  1:00.74
 -- Campbell County High School-WY  'C'                  X4:59.06        
     1) Knez, Traelyn 16                2) Colson, Sydney 18              
     3) Muzzarelli, Anna M 17           4) Crowe, Olivia 14               
       31.60  1:05.99    33.22  1:10.45    38.18  1:19.83    41.00  1:22.79
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Campbell County High School         103   2. Green River                          78