Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/26/2016 08:41 AM
               HS Girls vs JAC 8 25 16 - 8/23/2016 to 8/25/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      2:02.22          8  
       29.98    40.30    25.79    26.15                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'A'                      2:02.48          4  
       30.64    35.02    31.79    25.03                                    
  3 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'B'                      2:08.64          2  
       33.53    35.52    33.44    26.15                                    
  4 Green River  'B'                                      2:14.33        
       34.67    36.83    34.01    28.82                                    
  5 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'C'                     x2:24.58        
       34.65    39.80    33.76    36.37                                    
  6 Green River  'C'                                     x2:29.66        
       34.75    54.32    32.67    27.92                                    
  7 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'D'                     x2:44.37        
       43.96    43.53    38.36    38.52                                    
 -- Green River  'D'                                           DQ        
       52.42    51.90    38.83    41.73                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            2:09.88 Q4A      6  
      28.59   32.04   34.46   34.79                                
  2 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI                      2:14.98 Q4A      4  
      30.29   34.44   35.08   35.17                                
  3 Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI                      2:19.66          3  
      30.98   35.39   37.27   36.02                                
  4 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:20.48          2  
      31.70   34.98   36.93   36.87                                
  5 Brimeyer, Ashley       Broncs-WI                      2:30.94          1  
      33.15   38.81   41.39   37.59                                
  6 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            2:52.13        
      35.91   41.36   46.78   48.08                                
  7 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x2:54.93        
      37.52   43.17   46.93   47.31                                
  8 Cabrera, Lupe          Broncs-WI                     x2:56.78        
      38.97   43.69   48.34   45.78                                
  9 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI                     x2:58.65        
      38.46   44.46   47.67   48.06                                
 10 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x3:05.76        
      38.19   45.49   52.07   50.01                                
 11 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x3:07.80        
      39.16   46.38   51.63   50.63                                
 12 Tyler, Darcy           GRV                           x3:44.59        
      49.29 2:56.29                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:36.02 Q4A      6  
      30.99   37.15   50.35   37.53                                
  2 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI                      2:41.62          4  
      34.65   43.20   46.60   37.17                                
  3 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI                      2:45.59          3  
      35.02   39.58   53.14   37.85                                
  4 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                            2:48.62          2  
      33.17   43.31   52.09   40.05                                
  5 Souza, Selena          GRV                            2:55.30          1  
      35.33   44.30   51.90   43.77                                
  6 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x3:07.83        
      43.19   50.33   51.69   42.62                                
  7 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x3:15.29        
      42.87   49.91 1:00.23   42.28                                
 -- Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI                           DQ        
      39.50   48.15   58.41   47.03                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.15  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              25.99 Q4A      6  
  2 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI                        26.65 Q4A      4  
  3 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                              29.67          3  
  4 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                              29.84          2  
  5 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                             x29.86        
  6 Love, Kelsea           Broncs-WI                        29.95          1  
  7 Bentley, Patience      GRV                             x30.65        
  8 Wright, Miranda        GRV                             x30.95        
  9 Peterson, Sally        GRV                             x31.09        
 10 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI                        31.14        
 11 Mason, Lily            Broncs-WI                       x31.62        
 12 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                             x32.56        
 13 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                             x33.91        
 14 Vinson, Alisha         Broncs-WI                       x35.56        
 15 Hardee, Sarah          Broncs-WI                       x36.19        
 16 Sanchez, Emely         Broncs-WI                       x39.37        
 17 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                             x40.93        
 18 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x45.89        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
               170.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budge, Amber           Broncs-WI                       149.25          6  
  2 Allen, Victoria        GRV                             117.70          4  
  3 Rath, Brianna          GRV                             112.31          3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                            1:02.12 Q4A      6  
      28.78   33.34                                                
  2 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI                      1:07.78 Q4A      4  
      31.81   35.97                                                
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:08.03 Q4A      3  
      32.24   35.79                                                
  4 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI                      1:13.24          2  
      33.17   40.07                                                
  5 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:21.15          1  
      36.87   44.28                                                
  6 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x1:53.09        
      51.81 1:01.28                                                
 -- Tyler, Darcy           GRV                                 DQ        
      59.99                                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Alexis           GRV                              58.04 Q4A      6  
      27.35   30.69                                                
  2 Allen, Marissa         Broncs-WI                        59.71 Q4A      4  
      28.41   31.30                                                
  3 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI                      1:04.98          3  
      30.61   34.37                                                
  4 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:05.75          2  
      31.38   34.37                                                
  5 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:06.13          1  
      31.03   35.10                                                
  6 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                           x1:07.63        
      33.25   34.38                                                
  7 Wright, Miranda        GRV                           x1:09.09        
      33.10   35.99                                                
  8 Bentley, Patience      GRV                           x1:11.40        
      33.75   37.65                                                
  9 Peterson, Sally        GRV                           x1:12.23        
      33.44   38.79                                                
 10 Mendes, Aisha          Broncs-WI                      1:19.67        
      37.16   42.51                                                
 11 Hardee, Sarah          Broncs-WI                     x1:21.93        
      39.76   42.17                                                
 12 Vinson, Alisha         Broncs-WI                     x1:27.25        
      40.44   46.81                                                
 13 Sanchez, Emely         Broncs-WI                     x1:32.40        
      43.86   48.54                                                
 14 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                           x1:41.70        
      47.69   54.01                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            5:51.23 Q4A      6  
      30.36   33.10   35.09   36.02   36.13   36.68   36.74   36.42
      36.36   34.33                                                
  2 Tepe, Rylan            Broncs-WI                      6:06.88 Q4A      4  
      31.70   35.42   36.91   37.13   37.60   37.28   38.19   37.94
      37.79   36.92                                                
  3 Berner, Caroline       Broncs-WI                      6:16.49          3  
      32.38   36.41   37.89   38.84   39.20   39.12   39.30   39.30
      38.59   35.46                                                
  4 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            6:24.50          2  
      33.77   37.86   39.11   40.20   39.96   39.71   38.83   38.58
      39.18   37.30                                                
  5 Garcia, Lucia          Broncs-WI                      6:36.85          1  
      34.60   39.54   41.25   41.63   40.04   38.27   40.79   40.06
      40.26   40.41                                                
  6 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                            7:11.50        
      36.20   42.09   43.65   46.18   45.03   45.22   45.79   44.91
      44.33   38.10                                                
  7 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x7:48.07        
      38.22   44.86   48.10   48.87   48.79   48.05   49.83   50.09
      48.97   42.29                                                
  8 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x8:05.57        
      38.13   43.91   47.16   48.66   50.21   51.54   52.64   52.41
      52.35   48.56                                                
  9 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x8:17.93        
      42.38   47.75   50.64   49.93   50.97   50.84   52.50   52.85
      52.13   47.94                                                
 10 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x8:28.38        
      40.44   48.67   50.69   51.82   53.01   54.02   53.05   54.10
      52.06   50.52                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      1:55.85          8  
       31.67    25.19    31.45    27.54                                    
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'A'                      1:58.95          4  
     1) Jenkins, Maddy                  2) Garcia, Lesly                  
     3) Brimeyer, Ashley                4) Allen, Marissa                 
       27.66    34.35    29.65    27.29                                    
  3 Green River  'B'                                      2:04.96          2  
       32.87    30.27    31.70    30.12                                    
  4 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'B'                      2:20.16        
       35.74    33.22    31.70    39.50                                    
  5 Green River  'C'                                     x2:24.45        
       37.52    34.42    39.47    33.04                                    
  6 Green River  'D'                                     x2:24.94        
       38.48    35.30    40.39    30.77                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Alexis           GRV                            1:05.07 Q4A      6  
      31.55   33.52                                                
  2 Clancy, Hannah         Broncs-WI                      1:06.93 Q4A      4  
      32.02   34.91                                                
  3 Burke, McKayla         Broncs-WI                      1:12.21          3  
      35.63   36.58                                                
  4 Love, Kelsea           Broncs-WI                      1:12.87          2  
      36.33   36.54                                                
  5 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:15.20          1  
      36.78   38.42                                                
  6 Mahood, Emily          Broncs-WI                     x1:17.69        
      36.41   41.28                                                
  7 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:25.26        
      40.80   44.46                                                
  8 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x1:27.73        
      41.70   46.03                                                
  9 Mason, Lily            Broncs-WI                     x1:29.52        
      42.67   46.85                                                
 10 Wheeler, Maya          Broncs-WI                     x1:33.32        
      45.53   47.79                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Maddy         Broncs-WI                      1:16.64 Q4A      6  
      36.33   40.31                                                
  2 Brimeyer, Ashley       Broncs-WI                      1:20.86          4  
      37.94   42.92                                                
  3 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:21.79          3  
      38.05   43.74                                                
  4 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:28.57          2  
      39.99   48.58                                                
  5 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:30.95          1  
      42.41   48.54                                                
  6 Cabrera, Lupe          Broncs-WI                      1:38.57        
      46.68   51.89                                                
  7 Garcia, Lesly          Broncs-WI                     x1:43.49        
      48.62   54.87                                                
  8 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                           x1:43.76        
      45.76   58.00                                                
  9 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:59.83        
      53.83 1:06.00                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      4:09.89          8  
       29.16  1:00.79    32.42  1:06.41    30.64  1:02.92    27.72    59.77
  2 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'A'                      4:25.27          4  
       30.79  1:05.03    31.34  1:08.79    31.69  1:06.47    30.21  1:04.98
  3 Green River  'B'                                      4:36.19          2  
       32.80  1:08.88    33.12  1:09.72    33.67  1:10.71    31.70  1:06.88
  4 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'B'                      4:44.20        
       30.39  1:04.37    35.96  1:18.43    35.17  1:13.66    31.50  1:07.74
  5 Jackson Hole High School-WI  'C'                     x5:42.83        
       39.17  1:24.85    42.76  1:33.29    39.11  1:22.53    38.72  1:22.16
  6 Green River  'C'                                     x5:48.40        
       41.79  1:29.87    49.06  1:43.70    33.66  1:14.96    37.49  1:19.87
  7 Green River  'D'                                     x5:56.61        
       41.53  1:28.98    39.87  1:26.40    37.55  1:21.20    46.33  1:40.03
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Green River                         103   2. Jackson Hole High School             80