Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/1/2016 06:21 PM
                HS Girls vs LAN 9 1 16 - 8/31/2016 to 9/1/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:01.41   8/31/2016 Green River, GRV                           
  School Rec: S 1:54.73        2003 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, B. Ludtke, S. Cover, O. Watlington 
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      2:01.41P         8  
       29.51    36.58    28.01    27.31                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                           2:08.63          4  
     1) Kulow, Maria                    2) McConnell, Kiley               
     3) Kauffman, Rachel                4) Fowler, Olivia                 
       31.69    36.89    32.12    27.93                                    
  3 Lander  'B'                                           2:14.46          2  
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) McPherson, Makayla              4) Hamilton, Abby                 
       33.77    40.84    32.03    27.82                                    
  4 Green River  'B'                                      2:19.47        
       34.87    40.25    33.30    31.05                                    
  5 Lander  'C'                                          x2:23.96        
     1) Williams, Kaylee                2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Fehringer, Molly               
       40.20    41.18    33.95    28.63                                    
  6 Green River  'C'                                     x2:28.19        
       36.66    40.67    40.09    30.77                                    
  7 Lander  'D'                                          x2:29.34        
     1) Cecrle, Becky                   2) Fontaine, Alexis               
     3) Baron, Anne                     4) Fontaine, Lauren               
  8 Green River  'D'                                     x3:08.77        
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:09.88   8/25/2016 Sydni Sanders, Green River                 
  School Rec: S 1:58.22        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                2:17.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                2:23.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            2:11.02 Q4A      6  
      29.16   33.81   34.80   33.25                                
  2 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                            2:17.67 Q3A      4  
      30.81   34.69   36.00   36.17                                
  3 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            2:22.15 Q3A      3  
      33.58   36.07   36.94   35.56                                
  4 Robins, Emilee         LAN                            2:23.20 Q3A      2  
      33.27   36.05   36.94   36.94                                
  5 Harris, Noelle         LAN                           x2:25.30        
      33.22   37.15   37.52   37.41                                
  5 Cox, Avery             LAN                            2:25.30          1  
      32.37   36.56   38.23   38.14                                
  7 Fallin, Emily          LAN                           x2:25.46        
      32.83   37.64   38.24   36.75                                
  8 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                            2:32.96        
      33.76   40.36   40.02   38.82                                
  9 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                           x2:39.76        
      35.14   40.60   42.59   41.43                                
 10 Foerster, Emily        GRV                           x2:42.33        
      35.34   40.05   43.33   43.61                                
 11 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x2:51.40        
      37.82   44.37   48.16   41.05                                
 12 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                           x2:52.74        
      36.34   44.06   46.43   45.91                                
 13 Dentici, Cecilia       LAN                           x2:53.07        
      38.27   44.10   45.80   44.90                                
 14 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x3:02.38        
      38.63 2:23.87   15.31                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:21.39   8/31/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                            
  School Rec: S 2:16.94        2003 S. O'Dwyer, Green River                    
                2:36.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
                2:44.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                            2:21.39PQ4A      6  
      29.81   36.14   43.30   32.14                                
  2 Kulow, Maria           LAN                            2:26.25 Q4A      4  
      33.05   35.77   44.07   33.36                                
  3 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                            2:29.08 Q4A      3  
      32.12   37.26   43.73   35.97                                
  4 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                            2:45.53          2  
      35.38   40.42   52.25   37.48                                
  5 Gose, Lily             LAN                           x2:47.11        
      36.02   41.49   50.84   38.76                                
  6 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            2:48.98          1  
      36.37   44.26   47.35   41.00                                
  7 Platz, Li              LAN                           x2:53.24        
      35.96   42.45   54.77   40.06                                
  8 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                            3:01.45        
      36.21   49.37   51.44   44.43                                
  9 Clark, Bailee          GRV                           x3:02.33        
      40.48   48.00   50.27   43.58                                
 10 Winn, Krysten          LAN                           x3:20.39        
      42.64   49.60 1:01.18   46.97                                
 11 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x3:26.86        
      50.05   50.95 1:03.33   42.53                                
 -- Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                                 DQ        
      48.50   54.28   57.78   48.25                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 25.76        2015 Avery Otto, Green River                      
  School Rec: S 24.61        1999 P. Stoner, Green River                       
                28.15  Q4A Qualify 4A
                28.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Alexis           GRV                              26.46 Q4A      6  
  2 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                              27.45 Q4A      4  
  3 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                              27.79 Q4A      3  
  4 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                              27.99 Q4A      2  
  5 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                              29.47          1  
  6 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                             x29.52        
  7 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                              29.68        
  8 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                             x29.86        
  9 Bentley, Patience      GRV                             x30.21        
 10 Souza, Selena          GRV                             x30.53        
 11 Wright, Miranda        GRV                             x31.18        
 12 Peterson, Sally        GRV                             x31.66        
 13 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                             x31.88        
 14 McConnell, Kiley       LAN                             x32.13        
 15 Stigers, McKella       LAN                             x32.56        
 16 Tyler, Demi            GRV                             x34.09        
 17 Remer, Mikayla         LAN                             x38.07        
 18 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                             x39.39        
 19 France, Hailey         GRV                             x46.84        
 20 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                             x49.02        
 21 Burraston, Syree       GRV                             x53.57        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 219.10        2015 Ali Lange, Rock Springs                     
  School Rec: S 266.57        2001 J. Wadsworth, Green River                   
                170.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                145.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                             151.80 Q3A      6  
  2 Allen, Victoria        GRV                             150.75 Q3A      4  
  3 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                             149.85 Q3A      3  
  4 Baron, Anne            LAN                             126.35          2  
  5 Cecrle, Becky          LAN                            x120.10        
  6 Rath, Brianna          GRV                              13.95          1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:02.10   8/25/2016 Avery Otto, Green River                    
  School Rec: S 1:02.10   8/25/2016 A. Otto, Green River                       
                1:12.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
                1:16.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                            1:07.11 Q4A      6  
      31.37   35.74                                                
  2 Cox, Avery             LAN                            1:14.29 Q3A      4  
      34.67   39.62                                                
  3 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                            1:15.61 Q3A      3  
      35.96   39.65                                                
  4 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                            1:16.56          2  
      34.43   42.13                                                
  5 Platz, Li              LAN                            1:18.61          1  
      37.68   40.93                                                
  6 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                            1:22.75        
      37.08   45.67                                                
  7 Remer, Mikayla         LAN                           x1:36.67        
      42.28   54.39                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 57.33   8/31/2016 Avery Otto, GRV                              
  School Rec: S 54.54        1994 T. Hodo, Green River                         
              1:02.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
              1:04.25  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                              57.33PQ4A      6  
      27.51   29.82                                                
  2 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                            1:00.79 Q4A      4  
      28.84   31.95                                                
  3 Brown, Leah            LAN                            1:04.40          3  
      30.22   34.18                                                
  4 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:04.84          2  
      31.32   33.52                                                
  5 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                            1:05.26          1  
      29.78   35.48                                                
  6 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                            1:06.19        
      32.00   34.19                                                
  7 Bentley, Patience      GRV                           x1:08.10        
      32.28   35.82                                                
  8 Stigers, Andrea        LAN                           x1:08.31        
      31.65   36.66                                                
  9 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                           x1:08.43        
      32.06   36.37                                                
 10 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                           x1:09.68        
      33.50   36.18                                                
 11 Wright, Miranda        GRV                           x1:10.06        
      34.25   35.81                                                
 12 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                           x1:13.21        
      34.91   38.30                                                
 13 Baron, Maria           LAN                           x1:14.13        
      33.49   40.64                                                
 14 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:14.49        
      35.03   39.46                                                
 15 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                           x1:14.94        
      35.11   39.83                                                
 16 Peterson, Sally        GRV                           x1:16.04        
      34.83   41.21                                                
 17 Dentici, Cecilia       LAN                           x1:20.19        
      37.53   42.66                                                
 18 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:27.39        
      41.20   46.19                                                
 19 France, Hailey         GRV                           x1:58.14        
      54.68 1:03.46                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 5:46.84   8/31/2016 Sydni Sanders, GRV                         
  School Rec: S 5:22.37        2008 M. Schumacher, Green River                 
                6:12.50  Q4A Qualify 4A
                6:41.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                            5:46.84PQ4A      6  
      30.81   34.01   35.48   35.96   35.79   35.73   35.38   35.47
      35.51   32.70                                                
  2 Kulow, Maria           LAN                            5:46.89 Q4A      4  
      30.84   34.17   35.28   35.79   35.91   35.07   34.94   35.02
      35.85   34.02                                                
  3 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                            6:03.33 Q4A      3  
      32.14   36.12   36.15   36.26   36.95   37.00   37.67   37.16
      38.22   35.66                                                
  4 Fallin, Emily          LAN                            6:37.91 Q3A      2  
      33.57   38.37   39.83   41.12   41.73   42.12   41.80   41.23
      40.55   37.59                                                
  5 Harris, Noelle         LAN                           x6:43.03        
      36.26   40.09   40.34   41.54   41.41   41.68   41.52   41.36
      40.87   37.96                                                
  6 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                           x7:04.83        
      35.60   40.43   42.81   44.03   44.24   44.55   44.29   44.21
      43.60   41.07                                                
  7 Clark, Bailee          GRV                            7:17.61          1  
      39.79   44.65   46.29   46.00   45.55   45.50   44.78   45.68
      41.34   38.03                                                
  8 Foerster, Emily        GRV                            7:25.74        
      35.98   40.96   44.54   45.78   46.07   46.66   47.00   47.32
      46.88   44.55                                                
  9 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                           x7:46.01        
      39.93   45.96   49.02   47.48   47.94   50.00   48.64   48.83
      45.29   42.92                                                
 10 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                           x7:47.19        
      36.95   44.64   48.67   50.43   48.85   48.33   48.67   47.24
      48.09   45.32                                                
 11 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                           x8:06.05        
      39.44 4:55.94 2:30.67                                        
 12 Tyler, Demi            GRV                           x8:10.95        
      39.38   47.72   49.48   50.50   51.25   50.33   51.37   51.47
      50.59   48.86                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:51.50   8/31/2016 LANDER, LAN                                
                         M Lilygren, J Nielsen, A Cox, A Hamilton          
  School Rec: S 1:43.90        1994 Green River, Green River                   
                         A. Castillion, T. Hodo, L. Strauss, J. Merchant   
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                           1:51.50P         8  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie              2) Nielsen, Jenny                 
     3) Cox, Avery                      4) Hamilton, Abby                 
       27.53    27.79    28.05    28.13                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                      1:52.29          4  
       30.48    29.54    26.58    25.69                                    
  3 Lander  'B'                                           1:59.90          2  
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Fehringer, Molly               
     3) Robins, Emilee                  4) Gose, Lily                     
       29.30    29.59    31.64    29.37                                    
  4 Green River  'B'                                      2:04.34        
       31.18    30.13    31.44    31.59                                    
  5 Lander  'C'                                          x2:08.39        
     1) Stigers, Andrea                 2) Kauffman, Rachel               
     3) Williams, Kaylee                4) Baron, Maria                   
       31.14    31.14    33.93    32.18                                    
  6 Lander  'D'                                          x2:08.55        
     1) McConnell, Kiley                2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Harris, Noelle                 
       31.78    35.05    29.52    32.20                                    
  7 Green River  'C'                                     x2:16.31        
       33.91    32.11    33.61    36.68                                    
  8 Lander  'E'                                          x2:27.77        
     1) Winn, Krysten                   2) Remer, Mikayla                 
     3) Dentici, Cecilia                4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
       37.22    40.13    35.19    35.23                                    
  9 Green River  'D'                                     x2:47.38        
       35.53    33.69    47.94    50.22                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:04.46   8/31/2016 Alexis King, GRV                           
  School Rec: S 1:01.19        2006 K. Schumacher, Green River                 
                1:10.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                1:13.50  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Alexis           GRV                            1:04.46PQ4A      6  
      30.69   33.77                                                
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                            1:08.29 Q4A      4  
      33.22   35.07                                                
  3 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                            1:12.42 Q3A      3  
      35.93   36.49                                                
  4 Kauffman, Rachel       LAN                            1:12.93 Q3A      2  
      36.05   36.88                                                
  5 Reyes, Emily           GRV                            1:13.14 Q3A      1  
      36.02   37.12                                                
  6 Cecrle, Becky          LAN                           x1:13.25 Q3A    
      34.83   38.42                                                
  7 Brown, Leah            LAN                           x1:17.52        
    1:17.68                                                        
  8 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                            1:23.23        
      40.12   43.11                                                
  9 Hardin, Samantha       GRV                           x1:23.42        
      40.55   42.87                                                
 10 Winn, Krysten          LAN                           x1:34.06        
      45.67   48.39                                                
 11 Bybee, Alexis          GRV                           x1:44.24        
      50.33   53.91                                                
 12 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                           x1:48.40        
      51.50   56.90                                                
 -- Burraston, Syree       GRV                                 DQ        
      59.41                                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:16.64   8/25/2016 Maddy Jenkins, Jackson                     
  School Rec: S 1:11.48        2006 B. Ludtke, Green River                     
                1:20.00  Q4A Qualify 4A
                1:23.00  Q3A
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Kiley       LAN                            1:21.98 Q3A      6  
      38.28   43.70                                                
  2 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                            1:22.86 Q3A      4  
      39.46   43.40                                                
  3 Robins, Emilee         LAN                            1:23.83          3  
      38.89   44.94                                                
  4 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                            1:24.66          2  
      39.94   44.72                                                
  5 Stigers, McKella       LAN                           x1:26.01        
      40.80   45.21                                                
  6 Gose, Lily             LAN                           x1:26.60        
      41.39   45.21                                                
  7 Baron, Maria           LAN                           x1:28.45        
      40.35   48.10                                                
  8 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                           x1:28.46        
      43.12   45.34                                                
  9 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                            1:28.80          1  
      42.00   46.80                                                
 10 Souza, Selena          GRV                            1:29.91        
      41.10   48.81                                                
 11 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                           x1:35.17        
      44.11   51.06                                                
 12 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                           x1:40.04        
      45.21   54.83                                                
 -- Baron, Anne            LAN                                 DQ        
      49.02   54.20                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:00.64   8/31/2016 Green River, GRV                           
  School Rec: S 3:49.51        2006 Green River, Green River                   
                         K. Schumacher, K. Slebiska, M. Schumacher, O. Watl
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                      4:00.64P         8  
       28.95    59.61    15.00    30.39    33.46  1:01.06    31.06  1:29.58
  2 Lander  'A'                                           4:00.88          4  
     1) Kulow, Maria                    2) Lilygren, McKenzie             
     3) Fowler, Olivia                  4) Nielsen, Jenny                 
       28.52    59.15    28.48  1:01.40    29.26  1:00.80    28.19    59.53
  3 Green River  'B'                                      4:34.35          2  
       34.32  1:12.21    34.12  1:10.79    31.81  1:06.61    30.90  1:04.74
  4 Lander  'B'                                           4:35.50        
     1) Cox, Avery                      2) Fallin, Emily                  
     3) Harris, Noelle                  4) McPherson, Makayla             
       30.22  1:03.52    33.03  1:10.49    34.20  1:10.63    33.67  1:10.86
  5 Green River  'C'                                     x5:05.83        
       35.39  1:15.27    34.42  1:11.64    36.13  1:18.75    38.20  1:20.17
  6 Green River  'D'                                     x5:41.46        
       43.94  1:40.23    35.83  1:16.96    36.93  1:23.58  1:21.01  1:20.69
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                               99   2. Green River                          87