Licensed to Powell Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/12/2016 10:19 AM
                    2016 Gene Dozah Invitational - 9/8/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson  'A'                                2:02.17    2:03.66         32  
     1) Zarate, Andrea SO               2) Jenkins, Maddy JR              
     3) Tepe, Rylan SR                  4) Berner, Caroline SR            
       31.67  1:06.20  1:36.58  2:03.66                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                 1:56.02    2:04.16         26  
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) Lilygren, McKenzie SO          
     3) Kauffman, Rachel SR             4) Cox, Avery JR                  
       31.68  1:05.87  1:37.15  2:04.16                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:01.78    2:07.45         24  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie JR                 2) Kusel, Emily SR                
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             4) Dike, Josie FR                 
       33.32  1:12.69  1:40.42  2:07.45                                    
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     2:10.25    2:07.63         22  
     1) Miner, Claire SR                2) Miner, Caitlyn SO              
     3) Kannard, Rylie JR               4) Aguirre, Aspen JR              
       33.30  1:07.32  1:38.84  2:07.63                                    
  5 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:08.96    2:07.96         20  
     1) Waggener, Mikenna SR            2) Henkle, Rachel SR              
     3) Whitney, Markie FR              4) Henkle, Sarah JR               
       31.54  1:05.36  1:40.62  2:07.96                                    
  6 Lander  'B'                                 2:03.00   x2:10.84        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) McConnell, Kiley JR            
     3) Platz, Li FR                    4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       33.19  1:10.01  1:42.78  2:10.84                                    
  7 Cody High School  'A'                       2:11.49    2:11.64         18  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly SO            2) Williams, Miranda SR           
     3) Rosenbaum, Marissa FR           4) Baumstarck, Cindy SO           
       34.32  1:08.40  1:41.76  2:11.64                                    
  8 Jackson  'B'                                     NT   x2:12.41        
     1) Garcia, Lucia SO                2) Dunlop, Hannah JR              
     3) Burke, McKayla SO               4) Brimeyer, Ashley SO            
       34.01  1:13.16  1:44.43  2:12.41                                    
  9 Worland-WY  'A'                             2:07.30    2:13.23         14  
     1) Molitor, Megan SR               2) Aguilar, Felicia JR            
     3) McEndree, Hannah SR             4) Bentley, Kaci SO               
       34.36  1:12.52  1:44.81  2:13.23                                    
 10 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:17.63    2:17.97         10  
     1) Norman, Kate FR                 2) Wagner, Miranda JR             
     3) Cahhal, Natalie JR              4) Chapin, Seren SO               
       37.64  1:16.20  1:48.86  2:17.97                                    
 11 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:22.65        
     1) Fehringer, Molly SO             2) Gose, Lily FR                  
     3) Haase, Elise JR                 4) Harris, Noelle SO              
       41.16  1:15.23  1:51.79  2:22.65                                    
 12 Powell High School  'B'                     2:17.25   x2:24.80        
     1) McCaslin, Beth SR               2) McCaslin, Emily JR             
     3) Fuller, Anna FR                 4) O'Brien, Sidney FR             
              1:16.53  1:53.56  2:24.80                                    
 13 Worland-WY  'B'                             2:35.00   x2:26.90        
     1) Haley, Morgan SO                2) Klinghagen, Kyra SO            
     3) Martinez, Elizabeth SR          4) Wrage, Skyler JR               
       35.59  1:16.37  1:54.11  2:26.90                                    
 14 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x2:40.07        
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn FR              2) Bohlman, Kendyl JR             
     3) Kuntz, Rachel FR                4) Padilla, Anamia SO             
 -- Jackson  'D'                                     NT         DQ        
     1) Garcia, Lesly SO                2) Mommsen, Amelin FR             
     3) Guarneros, Keyly FR             4) Hernandez, Citlalli SO         
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:24.90         DQ        
     1) Sanburn, Brooke JR              2) Blaney, Morgan SO              
     3) Vasco, Kyera JR                 4) Johnson, Maddi FR              
       40.21  1:25.46  2:03.86       DQ                                    
 -- Cody High School  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Selby, Accalia FR               2) Selby, Bethany JR              
     3) Sndyer, Maya FR                 4) Kight, Sara FR                 
       48.17  1:44.37  2:29.51       DQ                                    
 -- Lander  'D'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) McPherson, Makayla FR           2) Stigers, McKella FR            
     3) Remer, Mikayla JR               4) Stigers, Andrea JR             
 -- Jackson  'C'                                     NT         DQ        
     1) Cabrera, Lupe SO                2) Mason, Lily SO                 
     3) Mahood, Emily JR                4) Colin-Zarate, Rubi JR          
       45.07  1:19.33       DQ                                             
 -- Jackson  'E'                                     NT         DQ        
     1) Hardee, Sarah JR                2) Mueller, Darcy FR              
     3) Vinson, Alisha SO               4) Morales, Alison JR             
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Marissa      FR Broncs               2:12.93    2:09.63 4A      16  
       30.02  1:03.95  1:37.54  2:09.63                                    
  2 Fowler, Olivia      FR LAN                  2:13.28    2:09.71 4A      13  
       30.07  1:02.60  2:09.71                                             
  3 Russell, Ellyse     SO Worland-WY           2:24.00    2:09.73 4A      12  
       28.74  1:01.80  1:36.33  2:09.73                                    
  4 Nielsen, Jenny      SR LAN                  2:15.49    2:17.35 3A      11  
       30.72  1:05.19  1:41.34  2:17.35                                    
  5 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  2:18.50    2:17.46 3A      10  
       30.31  1:04.64  1:41.08  2:17.46                                    
  6 Gose, Lily          FR LAN                  2:27.00    2:23.11 3A       9  
       32.04  1:08.86  1:47.11  2:23.11                                    
  7 Collingwood, Krist  JR Worland-WY           2:29.00    2:23.25 3A       7  
       32.02  1:08.42  1:46.36  2:23.25                                    
  8 Robins, Emilee      JR LAN                  2:23.20    2:24.08          5  
       32.12  1:08.54  1:46.27  2:24.08                                    
  9 Harris, Noelle      SO LAN                  2:20.26   x2:24.21        
       32.59  1:08.94  1:46.53  2:24.21                                    
 10 Johnson, Macy       SO BUF                  2:20.58    2:24.78          4  
       32.47  1:09.03  1:46.99  2:24.78                                    
 11 Burke, McKayla      SO Broncs               2:35.54    2:25.00          3  
       33.15  1:11.02  1:48.86  2:25.00                                    
 12 Fallin, Emily       SR LAN                  2:18.31   x2:26.21        
       33.21  1:09.99  1:48.13  2:26.21                                    
 13 Mahood, Emily       JR Broncs                    NT    2:27.29          2  
       31.48  1:10.14  1:49.94  2:27.29                                    
 14 Bohlman, Kendyl     JR POW                  2:20.17    2:27.55          1  
       32.31  1:09.99  1:49.61  2:27.55                                    
 15 Horton, Sydney      JR POW                  2:33.21    2:31.93        
       33.66  1:12.71  1:53.10  2:31.93                                    
 16 Schumacher, Hailey  SR Worland-WY           2:34.43    2:36.35        
       34.25  1:13.16  1:55.29  2:36.35                                    
 17 Thomas, Riley       SR RIV                  2:43.82    2:37.06        
       34.20  1:14.01  1:56.41  2:37.06                                    
 18 Selby, Bethany      JR COD                  2:40.36    2:37.23        
       35.23  1:15.62  1:58.25  2:37.23                                    
 19 Karhu, Eliana       SR POW                  2:35.48    2:37.44        
       35.52  1:15.57  1:57.72  2:37.44                                    
 20 O'Brien, Sidney     FR POW                       NT    2:42.86        
       34.96  1:15.32  1:59.50  2:42.86                                    
 21 Wheeler, Maya       FR Broncs               2:53.31    2:44.50        
       37.58  1:18.54  2:02.48  2:44.50                                    
 22 Johnson, Sidney     FR COD                  2:50.93    2:47.01        
       36.28  1:17.06  2:02.12  2:47.01                                    
 23 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                  2:28.20    2:47.92        
       35.63  1:17.78  2:03.52  2:47.92                                    
 24 Mendes, Aisha       JR Broncs               2:58.65   x2:54.15        
       38.06  1:22.13  2:08.19  2:54.15                                    
 25 Velasquez, Emmalin  SR BUF                  2:55.67    3:02.31        
       38.39  1:24.03  2:12.43  3:02.31                                    
 26 Vinson, Alisha      SO Broncs               3:20.36   x3:04.55        
       41.28  1:30.19  2:18.59  3:04.55                                    
 27 Blaney, Morgan      SO BUF                  2:59.55    3:05.18        
       40.95  1:29.25  2:19.03  3:05.18                                    
 28 Sanchez, Emely      SO Broncs               3:11.14   x3:15.21        
       42.26  1:30.31  2:23.32  3:15.21                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.50  4A
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    JR RIV                  2:16.59    2:18.13 4A      16  
       29.62  1:06.06  1:46.63  2:18.13                                    
  2 Williams, Miranda   SR COD                  2:22.61    2:26.19 4A      13  
       31.75  1:11.43  1:51.08  2:26.19                                    
  3 Kulow, Maria        JR LAN                  2:26.25    2:27.65 4A      12  
       33.56  1:11.12  1:55.43  2:27.65                                    
  4 Lilygren, McKenzie  SO LAN                  2:27.51    2:28.24 4A      11  
       34.06  1:10.88  1:53.17  2:28.24                                    
  5 Warren, Juli        SO Worland-WY           2:33.99    2:29.33 4A      10  
       32.70  1:11.70  1:54.77  2:29.33                                    
  6 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  2:34.50    2:31.48 4A       9  
       30.37  1:09.62  1:54.21  2:31.48                                    
  7 Jenkins, Maddy      JR Broncs               2:41.62    2:32.22 4A       7  
       34.49  1:14.06  1:58.41  2:32.22                                    
  8 Dunlop, Hannah      JR Broncs               2:39.44    2:36.40 4A       5  
       37.79  1:14.79  2:00.97  2:36.40                                    
  9 Baumstarck, Cindy   SO COD                  2:41.69    2:37.60 3A       4  
       34.98  1:14.71  2:02.55  2:37.60                                    
 10 Brown, Katie        SR POW                  2:39.23    2:43.70 3A       3  
       35.67  1:19.75  2:06.68  2:43.70                                    
 11 Cox, Avery          JR LAN                  2:32.32    2:45.67          2  
       36.07  1:19.20  2:06.99  2:45.67                                    
 12 Miner, Claire       SR POW                  2:42.02    2:45.68          1  
       33.12  1:13.48  2:06.25  2:45.68                                    
 13 Rosenbaum, Marissa  FR COD                  2:47.24    2:46.16        
       37.32  1:19.00  2:09.85  2:46.16                                    
 14 McCaslin, Emily     JR POW                  2:42.36    2:47.13        
       38.62  1:21.32  2:08.85  2:47.13                                    
 15 Haase, Elise        JR LAN                  2:38.96    2:48.58        
       37.81  1:20.16  2:09.41  2:48.58                                    
 16 Cahhal, Natalie     JR BUF                  2:51.33    2:52.22        
       36.22  1:18.24  2:10.32  2:52.22                                    
 17 Fuller, Anna        FR POW                       NT    2:54.43        
       40.75  1:24.61  2:13.16  2:54.43                                    
 18 Aguirre, Ashlyn     FR POW                       NT   x3:00.70        
       38.56  1:25.75  2:18.98  3:00.70                                    
 19 Kuntz, Rachel       FR POW                  3:11.78   x3:03.37        
       43.85  1:31.65  2:23.26  3:03.37                                    
 20 Haley, Morgan       SO Worland-WY           2:55.00    3:03.65        
       36.69  1:24.70  2:21.12  3:03.65                                    
 21 Wrage, Skyler       JR Worland-WY           3:10.00    3:13.25        
       49.01  1:37.25  2:31.76  3:13.25                                    
 22 Brown, Emily        JR Worland-WY                NT    3:37.58        
       49.61  1:53.62  2:49.25  3:37.58                                    
 -- Kennedy, Quynn      SO BUF                       NT         DQ        
       39.70  1:26.99  2:25.04       DQ                                    
 -- Johnson, Maddi      FR BUF                       NT         DQ        
       40.96  1:34.22  2:30.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Marissa      FR Broncs                 26.65      26.58 4A      16  
  2 Berner, Caroline    SR Broncs                 27.02      27.23 4A      13  
  3 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                    28.29      27.72 4A      11.5
  3 Vasco, Kyera        JR BUF                    31.52      27.72 4A      11.5
  5 Hamilton, Abby      JR LAN                    27.88      27.95 4A      10  
  6 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                    29.28      28.03 4A       9  
  7 Aguirre, Aspen      JR POW                    28.16      28.34 3A       7  
  8 Fehringer, Molly    SO LAN                    28.33      28.49 3A       5  
  9 Brimeyer, Ashley    SO Broncs                 27.88      28.71          3.5
  9 Brown, Leah         FR LAN                    28.38      28.71          3.5
 11 McEndree, Hannah    SR Worland-WY             30.96      29.41          2  
 12 Stigers, Andrea     JR LAN                    29.47      29.55          1  
 13 Twitchell, Katrina  SO POW                    29.74      29.63        
 14 Wheeler, Maya       FR Broncs                 31.12      31.19        
 15 Aguilar, Felicia    JR Worland-WY             31.00      31.34        
 16 McCaslin, Beth      SR POW                    31.51      31.43        
 17 Mason, Lily         SO Broncs                 31.62     x31.45        
 18 Stahlbuck, Kennedy  JR BUF                    32.30      31.84        
 19 Wagoner, Makenzie   SO NEW                    35.00      31.86        
 20 McLain, Gracie      SO POW                    32.69      32.34        
 21 Martinez, Elizabet  SR Worland-WY             33.10      32.92        
 22 Mommsen, Amelin     FR Broncs                 32.65     x33.11        
 22 Stigers, McKella    FR LAN                    32.03     x33.11        
 24 Rice, Alejandra     FR Worland-WY             35.26      33.18        
 25 Guarneros, Keyly    FR Broncs                 34.35     x33.39        
 26 Bald Eagle, Shayli  SO LAN                    32.49     x33.70        
 27 Sndyer, Maya        FR COD                    34.03      33.76        
 28 Healy, Meeghan      FR RIV                    35.54      34.29        
 29 Padilla, Anamia     SO POW                       NT     x34.39        
 30 Winn, Krysten       JR LAN                    35.26     x35.25        
 31 Arellano, Giselle   FR Broncs                 35.53     x35.28        
 31 Robbins, Samantha   JR BUF                    35.92      35.28        
 33 Hardee, Sarah       JR Broncs                 36.19     x35.99        
 34 Selby, Accalia      FR COD                    34.50      36.02        
 35 Morales, Alison     JR Broncs                 35.57     x36.10        
 36 Hernandez, Citlall  SO Broncs                 36.55     x36.29        
 37 Mueller, Darcy      FR Broncs                 35.80     x36.39        
 38 Smith, Cheyenne     SO RIV                    36.56      36.56        
 39 Smith, Sheridan     FR RIV                    36.03      36.81        
 40 Remer, Mikayla      JR LAN                    37.48     x37.50        
 41 Blaney, Morgan      SO BUF                    37.70      37.80        
 42 May, Caitlin        SR COD                    40.65      40.34        
 43 Montgomery, Emily   SO Worland-WY             43.42     x40.54        
 44 Kight, Sara         FR COD                    40.25      44.55        
 45 Whitehurst, Savann  FR RIV                    44.88      44.68        
 46 Bogardus, Samantha  FR COD                    42.18     x46.19        
 47 Struna, Secorra     FR RIV                    59.48     x54.51        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving 3AQ-145, 4AQ-170
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasco, Kyera        JR BUF                   164.00     177.55         16  
  2 Fontaine, Lauren    JR LAN                   309.50     141.90         13  
  3 Wagner, Miranda     JR BUF                   269.05     139.40         12  
  4 Chapin, Seren       SO BUF                   120.55     136.00         11  
  5 Wolf, Tori          JR Broncs                172.00     134.55         10  
  6 Dike, Josie         FR RIV                   117.95     134.00          9  
  7 Klinghagen, Kyra    SO Worland-WY            147.60     133.15          7  
  8 O'Neill, Julia Kay  JR POW                   142.30     130.80          5  
  9 Cecrle, Becky       JR LAN                   120.10     120.65          4  
 10 Fontaine, Alexis    FR LAN                   149.85     120.50          3  
 11 Miner, Caitlyn      SO POW                   165.85     119.55          2  
 12 Sanburn, Brooke     JR BUF                   109.30     118.80          1  
 13 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                   115.65     118.45        
 14 Baron, Anne         FR LAN                   133.20     104.15        
 15 Budge, Heather      FR Broncs                111.25     101.55        
 16 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                    95.90     100.30        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4A
        1:16.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepe, Rylan         SR Broncs               1:07.78    1:07.51 4A      16  
       31.87  1:07.51                                                      
  2 Gopp, Kaylie        JR RIV                  1:08.76    1:08.96 4A      13  
       32.57  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:12.56    1:09.50 4A      12  
       30.75  1:09.50                                                      
  4 Garcia, Lucia       SO Broncs               1:13.24    1:10.30 4A      11  
       32.67  1:10.30                                                      
  5 Miner, Claire       SR POW                  1:10.86    1:14.04 3A      10  
       33.09  1:14.04                                                      
  6 Kauffman, Rachel    SR LAN                  1:10.28    1:14.05 3A       9  
       33.63  1:14.05                                                      
  7 Platz, Li           FR LAN                  1:16.62    1:15.85 3A       7  
       35.40  1:15.85                                                      
  8 Kannard, Rylie      JR POW                  1:17.27    1:16.54          5  
       33.71  1:16.54                                                      
  9 Brown, Katie        SR POW                  1:14.88    1:20.21          4  
       36.64  1:20.21                                                      
 10 Molitor, Megan      SR Worland-WY                NT    1:20.72          3  
       36.98  1:20.72                                                      
 11 Chapin, Seren       SO BUF                  1:22.55    1:21.13          2  
       33.31  1:21.13                                                      
 12 McCaslin, Emily     JR POW                  1:17.68    1:25.06          1  
       39.02  1:25.06                                                      
 13 Garcia, Lesly       SO Broncs               1:26.38    1:26.46        
       41.90  1:26.46                                                      
 14 Schumacher, Hailey  SR Worland-WY           1:35.00    1:31.07        
       39.82  1:31.07                                                      
 15 Bentley, Kaci       SO Worland-WY           1:28.35    1:32.37        
       38.55  1:32.37                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Emely      SO Broncs               1:50.87    1:39.04        
       46.13  1:39.04                                                      
 17 Baron, Anne         FR LAN                  1:35.80    1:39.55        
       45.66  1:39.55                                                      
 -- Remer, Mikayla      JR LAN                  1:29.59         DQ        
       45.06                                                               
 -- McPherson, Makayla  FR LAN                  1:16.56         DQ        
       36.32       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarate, Andrea      SO Broncs               1:00.38    1:00.20 4A      16  
       29.10  1:00.20                                                      
  2 Warren, Juli        SO Worland-WY           1:04.50    1:01.40 4A      13  
       29.99  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Nielsen, Jenny      SR LAN                  1:00.23    1:01.84 4A      12  
       29.46  1:01.84                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Abby      JR LAN                  1:02.62    1:02.12 3A      11  
       30.49  1:02.12                                                      
  5 Cox, Avery          JR LAN                  1:02.12    1:02.92 3A      10  
       30.06  1:02.92                                                      
  6 Fehringer, Molly    SO LAN                  1:04.41    1:04.32          9  
       29.40  1:04.32                                                      
  7 Aguirre, Aspen      JR POW                  1:02.54    1:05.04          7  
       30.50  1:05.04                                                      
  8 Twitchell, Katrina  SO POW                  1:08.10    1:06.20          5  
       31.38  1:06.20                                                      
  9 McConnell, Kiley    JR LAN                  1:07.39   x1:06.97        
       32.41  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Stigers, Andrea     JR LAN                  1:08.09   x1:07.28        
       31.47  1:07.28                                                      
 11 O'Brien, Sidney     FR POW                  1:09.54    1:08.37          4  
       32.90  1:08.37                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Felicia    JR Worland-WY           1:12.00    1:09.85          3  
       33.40  1:09.85                                                      
 13 Cahhal, Natalie     JR BUF                  1:08.67    1:10.59          2  
       33.11  1:10.59                                                      
 14 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                  1:16.19    1:10.82          1  
       32.84  1:10.82                                                      
 15 Kusel, Emily        SR RIV                  1:12.60    1:11.55        
       34.45  1:11.55                                                      
 16 Cabrera, Lupe       SO Broncs               1:13.13    1:13.23        
       35.79  1:13.23                                                      
 17 Baron, Maria        SR LAN                  1:08.27   x1:13.92        
       33.57  1:13.92                                                      
 18 Colin-Zarate, Rubi  JR Broncs               1:25.31    1:14.71        
       34.21  1:14.71                                                      
 19 Stahlbuck, Kennedy  JR BUF                  1:16.30    1:14.80        
       33.52  1:14.80                                                      
 20 Johnson, Sidney     FR COD                  1:15.62    1:16.69        
       37.28  1:16.69                                                      
 21 Norman, Kate        FR BUF                  1:25.52    1:16.96        
       36.56  1:16.96                                                      
 22 Mendes, Aisha       JR Broncs               1:18.25    1:19.69        
       36.73  1:19.69                                                      
 23 Healy, Meeghan      FR RIV                  1:21.87    1:21.31        
       39.46  1:21.31                                                      
 24 Hernandez, Citlall  SO Broncs               1:26.90   x1:22.00        
       38.66  1:22.00                                                      
 25 Smith, Cheyenne     SO RIV                  1:20.53    1:23.53        
       39.97  1:23.53                                                      
 26 Smith, Sheridan     FR RIV                  1:23.90    1:25.02        
       40.85  1:25.02                                                      
 27 Selby, Accalia      FR COD                  1:22.42    1:25.71        
       40.31  1:25.71                                                      
 28 Brown, Emily        JR Worland-WY           1:33.00    1:27.94        
       40.49  1:27.94                                                      
 29 Morales, Alison     JR Broncs               1:26.69   x1:32.17        
       42.42  1:32.17                                                      
 30 Montgomery, Emily   SO Worland-WY                NT    1:37.45        
       45.42  1:37.45                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.50  4A
        6:41.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepe, Rylan         SR Broncs               6:06.88    5:58.85 4A      16  
       31.56  1:06.12  1:42.28  2:18.68  2:55.78  3:33.80  4:10.09  4:47.52
     5:23.95  5:58.85                                                      
  2 Fowler, Olivia      FR LAN                  6:03.33    6:02.43 4A      13  
       32.31  1:07.46  1:43.87  2:21.96  2:59.32  3:36.68  4:13.91  4:50.37
     5:26.75  6:02.43                                                      
  3 Berner, Caroline    SR Broncs               6:13.10    6:13.08 3A      12  
       31.80  1:08.29  1:46.25  2:25.17  3:03.68  3:42.04  4:20.90  4:59.94
     5:37.96  6:13.08                                                      
  4 Collingwood, Krist  JR Worland-WY           6:51.00    6:25.64 3A      11  
       34.53  1:13.37  1:52.16  2:31.04  3:10.35  3:49.91  4:29.64  5:09.32
     5:48.80  6:25.64                                                      
  5 Rosenbaum, Marissa  FR COD                       NT    6:29.84 3A      10  
       33.15  1:12.07  1:50.29  2:28.83  3:08.25  3:48.61  4:29.14  5:10.10
     5:51.40  6:29.84                                                      
  6 Garcia, Lucia       SO Broncs               6:30.00    6:29.89 3A       9  
       34.29  1:13.18  1:52.68  2:33.36  3:14.07  3:55.35  4:34.04  5:09.01
     5:48.78  6:29.89                                                      
  7 Kennedy, Quynn      SO BUF                  6:29.69    6:35.02 3A       7  
       34.63  1:13.59  1:53.01  2:33.45  3:14.39  3:55.37  4:37.39  5:17.80
     5:58.31  6:35.02                                                      
  8 Fallin, Emily       SR LAN                  6:25.11    6:35.15 3A       5  
       33.60  1:13.14  1:53.44  2:33.87  3:14.36  3:55.38  4:36.40  5:17.15
     5:57.43  6:35.15                                                      
  9 McEndree, Hannah    SR Worland-WY           6:50.27    6:38.28 3A       4  
       33.82  1:11.36  1:50.67  2:31.44  3:11.83  3:52.90  4:34.51  5:17.30
     5:58.29  6:38.28                                                      
 10 Bohlman, Kendyl     JR POW                  6:25.74    6:40.99 3A       3  
       34.36  1:13.97  1:54.44  2:34.51  3:15.16  3:56.32  4:37.92  5:19.37
     6:01.63  6:40.99                                                      
 11 Harris, Noelle      SO LAN                  6:33.76    6:42.44          2  
       35.47  1:14.48  1:54.81  2:35.56  3:18.13  3:59.52  4:41.08  5:22.33
     6:03.40  6:42.44                                                      
 12 Horton, Sydney      JR POW                  6:39.42    6:47.14          1  
       35.22  1:14.92  1:55.65  2:38.21  3:20.49  4:03.13  4:45.83  5:27.63
     6:09.00  6:47.14                                                      
 13 Karhu, Eliana       SR POW                  7:04.48    7:01.98        
       35.72  1:17.00  1:59.16  2:42.48  3:26.02  4:09.57  4:53.59  5:37.47
     6:21.15  7:01.98                                                      
 14 Selby, Bethany      JR COD                  6:47.10    7:07.51        
       38.11  1:19.35  2:02.91  2:46.79  3:30.08  4:14.59  4:59.38  5:43.14
     6:27.25  7:07.51                                                      
 15 Thomas, Riley       SR RIV                  7:15.79    7:09.55        
       35.55  1:16.09  1:58.26  2:43.25  3:28.24  4:14.32  4:59.55  5:43.82
     6:28.00  7:09.55                                                      
 16 Wrage, Skyler       JR Worland-WY           7:39.11    7:18.87        
       38.19  1:21.16  2:05.57  2:51.15  3:37.29  4:21.92  5:07.57  5:52.99
     6:38.16  7:18.87                                                      
 17 Garcia, Lesly       SO Broncs               8:51.00    7:19.11        
       38.50  1:20.21  2:03.82  2:48.19  3:33.28  4:18.56  5:04.28  5:50.42
     6:36.94  7:19.11                                                      
 18 Kuntz, Rachel       FR POW                       NT    7:34.94        
       40.08  1:25.22  2:11.34  2:57.86  3:44.82  4:33.87  5:21.20  6:08.43
     6:53.54  7:34.94                                                      
 19 Bald Eagle, Shayli  SO LAN                  7:27.69    7:36.15        
       37.38  1:20.33  2:05.79  2:52.01  3:39.79  4:27.82  5:15.88  6:03.48
     6:50.02  7:36.15                                                      
 20 Velasquez, Emmalin  SR BUF                  7:34.88    8:11.81        
       40.31  1:27.06  2:16.57  3:04.15  3:54.43  4:45.38  5:37.93  6:30.10
     7:20.90  8:11.81                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland-WY  'A'                             1:52.08    1:50.89         32  
     1) Molitor, Megan SR               2) Warren, Juli SO                
     3) Collingwood, Kristen JR         4) Russell, Ellyse SO             
       29.42    56.79  1:25.09  1:50.89                                    
  2 Jackson  'A'                                1:51.09    1:51.82         26  
     1) Zarate, Andrea SO               2) Brimeyer, Ashley SO            
     3) Jenkins, Maddy JR               4) Allen, Marissa FR              
       27.97    57.42  1:25.50  1:51.82                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:50.04    1:52.88         24  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie JR                 2) Dike, Josie FR                 
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             4) Thomas, Riley SR               
       28.50    57.03  1:21.89  1:52.88                                    
  4 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:53.69         22  
     1) Nielsen, Jenny SR               2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Cox, Avery JR                   4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       28.42    58.03  1:26.05  1:53.69                                    
  5 Powell High School  'A'                     1:59.25    1:57.78         20  
     1) Brown, Katie SR                 2) O'Neill, Julia Kay JR          
     3) Twitchell, Katrina SO           4) Aguirre, Aspen JR              
       29.91    58.95  1:57.78                                             
  6 Lander  'B'                                 2:01.00   x1:58.70        
     1) Robins, Emilee JR               2) Stigers, Andrea JR             
     3) Fehringer, Molly SO             4) Haase, Elise JR                
       29.35    59.69  1:28.44  1:58.70                                    
  7 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:02.30    1:59.97         18  
     1) Waggener, Mikenna SR            2) Wagoner, Makenzie SO           
     3) Ehlers, Rachel SR               4) Henkle, Rachel SR              
       28.57  1:00.55  1:32.78  1:59.97                                    
  8 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:03.50    2:02.38         14  
     1) Johnson, Macy SO                2) Vasco, Kyera JR                
     3) Chapin, Seren SO                4) Kennedy, Quynn SO              
       30.80  1:03.34  1:31.87  2:02.38                                    
  9 Lander  'D'                                      NT   x2:06.27        
     1) Fontaine, Lauren JR             2) Fontaine, Alexis FR            
     3) Baron, Anne FR                  4) Cecrle, Becky JR               
       29.78  1:03.40  1:37.93  2:06.27                                    
 10 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:08.43        
     1) Platz, Li FR                    2) Stigers, McKella FR            
     3) Fallin, Emily SR                4) Gose, Lily FR                  
       31.97  1:09.61  1:37.54  2:08.43                                    
 11 Jackson  'B'                                     NT   x2:10.07        
     1) Wheeler, Maya FR                2) Mommsen, Amelin FR             
     3) Mason, Lily SO                  4) Colin-Zarate, Rubi JR          
       31.80  1:06.49  1:38.35  2:10.07                                    
 12 Worland-WY  'B'                                  NT   x2:11.04        
     1) Bentley, Kaci SO                2) Brown, Emily JR                
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra SO             4) Schumacher, Hailey SR          
       29.38           1:40.05  2:11.04                                    
 13 Powell High School  'B'                     2:08.25   x2:11.06        
     1) McCaslin, Beth SR               2) Ramsey, Rylee SO               
     3) McLain, Gracie SO               4) McCaslin, Emily JR             
       32.41  1:07.36  2:11.06                                             
 14 Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:10.90   x2:15.82        
     1) Norman, Kate FR                 2) Velasquez, Emmaline SR         
     3) Johnson, Maddi FR               4) Stahlbuck, Kennedy JR          
       33.88  1:11.90  1:44.14  2:15.82                                    
 15 Cody High School  'A'                       2:14.17    2:20.72         10  
     1) Johnson, Sidney FR              2) Sndyer, Maya FR                
     3) Selby, Accalia FR               4) Selby, Bethany JR              
       36.95           1:47.08  2:20.72                                    
 16 Lander  'E'                                      NT   x2:24.78        
     1) Winn, Krysten JR                2) Remer, Mikayla JR              
     3) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SO        4) Baron, Maria SR                
       37.03  1:16.51  1:53.61  2:24.78                                    
 17 Jackson  'D'                                     NT   x2:25.01        
     1) Guarneros, Keyly FR             2) Hardee, Sarah JR               
     3) Hernandez, Citlalli SO          4) Sanchez, Emely SO              
       35.59  1:11.84  1:48.10  2:25.01                                    
 18 Riverton High School  'B'                   2:25.36   x2:35.16        
     1) Brion, Matilde JR               2) Healy, Meeghan FR              
     3) Smith, Sheridan FR              4) Smith, Cheyenne SO             
              1:17.78  1:56.61  2:35.16                                    
 -- Jackson  'C'                                     NT         DQ        
     1) Arellano, Giselle FR            2) Mendes, Aisha JR               
     3) Cabrera, Lupe SO                4) Vinson, Alisha SO              
       35.82  1:11.06  1:43.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4A
        1:13.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse     SO Worland-WY           1:14.00    1:06.97 4A      16  
       32.76  1:06.97                                                      
  2 Gopp, Kaylie        JR RIV                  1:07.37    1:08.35 4A      13  
       33.58  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Kulow, Maria        JR LAN                  1:06.98    1:08.47 4A      12  
       33.57  1:08.47                                                      
  4 Zarate, Andrea      SO Broncs               1:08.85    1:09.27 4A      11  
       34.31  1:09.27                                                      
  5 O'Neill, Julia Kay  JR POW                  1:11.26    1:09.77 4A      10  
       33.89  1:09.77                                                      
  6 Dunlop, Hannah      JR Broncs               1:10.26    1:11.72 3A       9  
       35.68  1:11.72                                                      
  7 Brown, Leah         FR LAN                  1:11.77    1:12.26 3A       7  
       33.84  1:12.26                                                      
  8 Burke, McKayla      SO Broncs               1:11.86    1:12.46 3A       5  
       35.36  1:12.46                                                      
  9 Kannard, Rylie      JR POW                  1:11.60    1:12.64 3A       4  
       35.63  1:12.64                                                      
 10 McPherson, Makayla  FR LAN                  1:11.16    1:12.89 3A       3  
       36.10  1:12.89                                                      
 11 Baumstarck, Cindy   SO COD                  1:12.92    1:13.33 3A       2  
       35.25  1:13.33                                                      
 12 Johnson, Macy       SO BUF                  1:18.60    1:14.45          1  
       36.84  1:14.45                                                      
 13 Kauffman, Rachel    SR LAN                  1:12.93    1:14.47        
       36.84  1:14.47                                                      
 14 Cecrle, Becky       JR LAN                  1:11.86   x1:14.64        
       35.59  1:14.64                                                      
 15 Platz, Li           FR LAN                  1:13.61   x1:15.91        
       37.39  1:15.91                                                      
 16 Mahood, Emily       JR Broncs               1:17.53    1:16.18        
       36.18  1:16.18                                                      
 17 Haase, Elise        JR LAN                  1:13.62   x1:17.15        
       37.56  1:17.15                                                      
 18 McCaslin, Beth      SR POW                  1:15.02    1:17.97        
       38.24  1:17.97                                                      
 19 Haley, Morgan       SO Worland-WY           1:21.00    1:20.51        
       37.82  1:20.51                                                      
 20 Mommsen, Amelin     FR Broncs               1:20.97   x1:21.29        
       39.05  1:21.29                                                      
 21 Norman, Kate        FR BUF                  1:19.51    1:22.02        
       39.78  1:22.02                                                      
 22 Sanburn, Brooke     JR BUF                       NT    1:23.87        
       38.41  1:23.87                                                      
 23 Wagoner, Makenzie   SO NEW                  1:25.90    1:25.71        
       41.41  1:25.71                                                      
 24 Martinez, Elizabet  SR Worland-WY           1:28.00    1:25.81        
       41.72  1:25.81                                                      
 25 Sndyer, Maya        FR COD                       NT    1:29.64        
       44.52  1:29.64                                                      
 26 Winn, Krysten       JR LAN                  1:29.05   x1:29.78        
       42.86  1:29.78                                                      
 27 Vinson, Alisha      SO Broncs               1:32.92   x1:30.43        
       44.87  1:30.43                                                      
 28 Arellano, Giselle   FR Broncs               1:31.65   x1:32.47        
       45.23  1:32.47                                                      
 29 Padilla, Anamia     SO POW                       NT    1:38.80        
       47.59  1:38.80                                                      
 30 May, Caitlin        SR COD                  1:53.25    1:52.51        
       52.31  1:52.51                                                      
 31 Kight, Sara         FR COD                       NT    2:03.33        
       57.20  2:03.33                                                      
 -- Robbins, Samantha   JR BUF                       NT         DQ        
       45.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Aguirre, Ashlyn     FR POW                  1:28.85         DQ        
       42.75                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4A
        1:23.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miranda   SR COD                  1:09.03    1:12.66 4A      16  
       34.62  1:12.66                                                      
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie  SO LAN                  1:13.24    1:13.83 4A      13  
       35.98  1:13.83                                                      
  3 Miner, Caitlyn      SO POW                  1:12.96    1:16.16 4A      12  
       34.64  1:16.16                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Maddy      JR Broncs               1:16.64    1:17.15 4A      11  
       37.10  1:17.15                                                      
  5 Brimeyer, Ashley    SO Broncs               1:20.33    1:19.73 4A      10  
       38.62  1:19.73                                                      
  6 McConnell, Kiley    JR LAN                  1:17.17    1:20.55 3A       9  
       39.02  1:20.55                                                      
  7 Robins, Emilee      JR LAN                  1:21.70    1:23.51          7  
       40.12  1:23.51                                                      
  8 Mason, Lily         SO Broncs               1:26.84    1:24.63          5  
       41.31  1:24.63                                                      
  9 Molitor, Megan      SR Worland-WY           1:25.00    1:25.46          4  
       40.41  1:25.46                                                      
 10 Gose, Lily          FR LAN                  1:21.66    1:25.60          3  
       40.03  1:25.60                                                      
 11 Stigers, McKella    FR LAN                  1:23.88   x1:25.68        
       40.89  1:25.68                                                      
 12 Kusel, Emily        SR RIV                  1:30.12    1:27.72          2  
       42.77  1:27.72                                                      
 13 Fuller, Anna        FR POW                  1:29.73    1:27.74          1  
       41.77  1:27.74                                                      
 14 Wagner, Miranda     JR BUF                  1:22.63    1:27.99        
       41.90  1:27.99                                                      
 15 Baron, Maria        SR LAN                  1:22.36   x1:28.26        
       41.20  1:28.26                                                      
 16 Fontaine, Alexis    FR LAN                  1:26.18   x1:28.32        
       42.10  1:28.32                                                      
 17 Johnson, Maddi      FR BUF                       NT    1:32.81        
       45.26  1:32.81                                                      
 18 Cabrera, Lupe       SO Broncs               1:36.40    1:36.26        
       46.47  1:36.26                                                      
 19 Bentley, Kaci       SO Worland-WY           1:29.00    1:37.64        
       45.77  1:37.64                                                      
 20 Guarneros, Keyly    FR Broncs               1:42.77   x1:37.94        
       47.58  1:37.94                                                      
 21 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:36.00    1:41.98        
       47.40  1:41.98                                                      
 22 Colin-Zarate, Rubi  JR Broncs               1:53.43   x1:42.91        
       49.72  1:42.91                                                      
 23 McLain, Gracie      SO POW                  1:45.01    1:43.42        
       49.67  1:43.42                                                      
 24 Hardee, Sarah       JR Broncs               1:51.05   x1:50.13        
       51.22  1:50.13                                                      
 25 Mueller, Darcy      FR Broncs                    NT   x1:59.88        
       54.55  1:59.88                                                      
 -- Klinghagen, Kyra    SO Worland-WY           1:28.89         DQ        
       42.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Rice, Alejandra     FR Worland-WY                NT         DQ        
       49.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 4:01.20    4:03.22         32  
     1) Nielsen, Jenny SR               2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Kulow, Maria JR                 4) Lilygren, McKenzie SO          
       30.00  1:02.71  1:31.81  2:03.68  2:31.82  3:02.59  3:31.05  4:03.22
  2 Jackson  'A'                                4:08.90    4:04.93         26  
     1) Garcia, Lucia SO                2) Berner, Caroline SR            
     3) Tepe, Rylan SR                  4) Allen, Marissa FR              
       28.69    59.96  1:29.62  2:01.87  2:31.99  3:05.93  3:33.52  4:04.93
  3 Worland-WY  'A'                             4:15.42    4:09.37         24  
     1) McEndree, Hannah SR             2) Collingwood, Kristen JR        
     3) Warren, Juli SO                 4) Russell, Ellyse SO             
       30.96  1:06.29  1:36.45  2:10.58  2:39.76  3:11.51  3:38.61  4:09.37
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     4:19.25    4:25.81         22  
     1) Miner, Claire SR                2) Brown, Katie SR                
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay JR           4) Miner, Caitlyn SO              
       30.90  1:05.84  1:38.48  2:16.78  2:48.15  3:23.48  3:52.89  4:25.81
  5 Cody High School  'A'                       4:18.25    4:25.92         20  
     1) Morgenweck, Holly SO            2) Rosenbaum, Marissa FR          
     3) Baumstarck, Cindy SO            4) Williams, Miranda SR           
       31.78           1:38.68  2:14.46  2:45.24  3:22.77  3:52.67  4:25.92
  6 Jackson  'B'                                     NT   x4:34.02        
     1) Dunlop, Hannah JR               2) Garcia, Lesly SO               
     3) Burke, McKayla SO               4) Mahood, Emily JR               
       31.18  1:05.19  1:41.16           2:51.43  3:27.02  3:56.32  4:34.02
  7 Lander  'B'                                 4:11.20   x4:35.25        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) Kauffman, Rachel SR            
     3) Harris, Noelle SO               4) Robins, Emilee JR              
       32.24  1:09.14  1:41.88  2:17.86  2:49.93  3:25.37  3:57.88  4:35.25
  8 Buffalo High School  'A'                    4:12.42    4:40.88         18  
     1) Johnson, Macy SO                2) Kennedy, Quynn SO              
     3) Cahhal, Natalie JR              4) Wagner, Miranda JR             
       32.67  1:07.00  1:38.41  2:13.94  2:46.92  3:24.70  4:00.84  4:40.88
  9 Powell High School  'B'                     4:37.25   x4:44.62        
     1) Horton, Sydney JR               2) O'Brien, Sidney FR             
     3) Kannard, Rylie JR               4) Fuller, Anna FR                
       33.40  1:11.82  1:45.72  2:22.71  2:56.60  3:35.13  4:07.96  4:44.62
 10 Worland-WY  'B'                             5:00.00   x4:47.16        
     1) Wrage, Skyler JR                2) Schumacher, Hailey SR          
     3) Aguilar, Felicia JR             4) Haley, Morgan SO               
       35.62  1:16.12  1:49.10  2:26.99  3:00.30  3:37.22  4:09.28  4:47.16
 11 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       1:26.80    4:48.69         14  
       33.45  1:11.28  1:47.44           3:03.16  3:44.72  4:14.59  4:48.69
 12 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x4:55.55        
     1) Ramsey, Rylee SO                2) Karhu, Eliana SR               
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn FR              4) Kuntz, Rachel FR               
       33.02  1:10.09  1:44.05  2:22.81  3:00.05  3:38.92  4:15.84  4:55.55
 13 Jackson  'C'                                     NT   x5:19.05        
     1) Arellano, Giselle FR            2) Mueller, Darcy FR              
     3) Mendes, Aisha JR                4) Wheeler, Maya FR               
       37.26  1:16.83  1:59.67  2:47.03  3:24.52  4:07.97  4:42.23  5:19.05
 14 Buffalo High School  'B'                    5:25.00   x5:31.91        
     1) Stahlbuck, Kennedy JR           2) Robbins, Samantha JR           
     3) Sanburn, Brooke JR              4) Velasquez, Emmaline SR         
       35.58  1:16.81  1:56.84  2:41.07  3:20.01  4:02.94  4:44.09  5:31.91
 15 Worland-WY  'C'                                  NT   x5:45.20        
     1) Rice, Alejandra FR              2) Martinez, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Montgomery, Emily SO            4) Brown, Emily JR                
       38.22  1:22.89  1:59.11  2:39.04  3:24.80  4:18.28  4:55.19  5:45.20
 -- Riverton High School  'A'                   4:24.68         DQ        
     1) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             2) Dike, Josie FR                 
     3) Thomas, Riley SR                4) Kusel, Emily SR                
       27.30    56.46  1:25.68  1:59.19  2:30.56  3:08.80  3:42.80       DQ
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                            314.5   2. Jackson                           290.5
  3. Worland                             162   4. Powell High School                  150
  5. Buffalo High School               109.5   6. Newcaslte Dogies                  104.5
  7. Riverton High School                101   8. Cody High School                     93