Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/8/2016 02:52 PM
         2016  GIRLS/BOYS SWIM & DIVE INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: 2017-3         
                           GILLETTE, WY     10-8-16                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          1:53.46    1:46.19        
     1) Albers, JR SO                   2) Morton, Trevor SR              
     3) Conklin, Ty JR                  4) Christensen, Corte             
  2 Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            1:47.13    1:46.81        
     1) Richardson, Noah                2) DeYoung, Max                   
     3) Franc, Jesse                    4) Pickard, Logan                 
  3 Capital City Athletics  'A'                       1:50.62    1:48.42        
     1) VanRisseghem, Antone            2) Muela, Kevin                   
     3) Anderson, Benjamin              4) Williams, Knox                 
  4 Wyoming Waves  'A'                                1:58.77    1:49.35        
     1) Marshall, Walker FR             2) Wessenberg, Stephen SO         
     3) Turner, Micah SO                4) Mugg, Jackson SO               
  5 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                         NT    1:50.32        
     1) Hutchison, Lane                 2) Richmond, Michael              
     3) Johnson, Logan                  4) Bloomqiist, Brendan            
  6 Rock Springs Swim Club  'A'                       1:44.99    1:52.58        
     1) DeFauw, Ron                     2) Thomas, Kade                   
     3) Spicer, James                   4) Monzon, Bryan                  
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'B'                                 NT   x2:04.48        
     1) Clerkin, Sean                   2) Fontana, Connor                
     3) Richardson, Jacob               4) Buckman, Alex                  
 -- Capital City Athletics  'B'                       2:05.25   x2:07.45        
     1) Fawcett, Nathan                 2) Anderson, Joshua               
     3) Toelle, Josiah                  4) Mullins, Rees                  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: ^ 1:50.65        2010 CCHS                                       
    3A STATE: + 1:52.59   11/1/2013 Jackson Hole                               
    4A STATE: @ 1:45.53        2010 CCHS                                       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:55.82    1:55.50         48  
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR         2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Baldacci, Taylor SO             4) Porter, Alaysa FR              
       30.20    30.51    28.83    25.96                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:53.50    1:55.56         42  
     1) Geyer, Sammy JR                 2) Linde, Hannah SR               
     3) Anderson, Logan JR              4) Pietsch, Rachel JR             
       29.46    33.20    27.23    25.67                                    
  3 Green River  'A'                            1:57.13    1:57.97         40  
     1) King, Alexis SO                 2) Lauze, Jesse JR                
     3) Otto, Avery JR                  4) Jensen, Ashley SO              
       30.70    33.31    27.02    26.94                                    
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                   1:59.11    1:58.36         38  
     1) Green, Molly JR                 2) Robison, Zoe FR                
     3) Robison, Pippin JR              4) Carroll, Piper SO              
       31.39    33.44    27.82    25.71                                    
  5 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                2:02.06    2:04.51         36  
     1) Bailey, Tori SR                 2) Everard, Hailey JR             
     3) Podjun, Leslie SR               4) Mognetti, Beatrice JR          
       32.89    35.44    28.18    28.00                                    
  6 Laramie High School  'A'                    2:01.37    2:05.59         34  
     1) Colter, Megan SO                2) Busch, Katie SO                
     3) Weathermon, Catie SO            4) Graves, Tayiah SO              
       31.84    36.20    28.67    28.88                                    
  7 Lander  'A'                                 1:56.34    2:06.88         32  
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) McConnell, Kiley JR            
     3) Kauffman, Rachel SR             4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       31.75    35.80    31.44    27.89                                    
  8 Rock Springs High School  'A'               2:04.99    2:07.41         30  
     1) Anderson, Rebecka JR            2) Miller, Tanner JR              
     3) Wilson, Beatrice SR             4) Anderson, Whitney JR           
       29.79    36.48    32.26    28.88                                    
  9 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:07.96    2:09.85         28  
     1) Waggener, Mikenna SR            2) Henkle, Rachel SR              
     3) Henkle, Sarah JR                4) Whitney, Markie FR             
       31.89    33.93    33.06    30.97                                    
 10 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                   2:08.16    2:10.41         26  
     1) Oliverius, Angela SR            2) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Mirich, Jakobi FR               4) Near, Kendyl FR                
       33.26    35.24    33.48    28.43                                    
 11 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              2:14.44    2:14.79         22  
     1) Smith, Saige JR                 2) Farris, Kelly JR               
     3) Jankovsky, Hannah SR            4) Rumpf, Taylor SO               
       37.58    34.44    31.13    31.64                                    
 12 Worland  'A'                                2:09.00    2:15.29         18  
     1) Haley, Morgan SO                2) Aguilar, Felicia JR            
     3) McEndree, Hannah SR             4) Bentley, Kaci SO               
       35.69    38.06    32.15    29.39                                    
 13 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:14.34    2:16.79         16  
     1) Norman, Kate FR                 2) Wagner, Miranda JR             
     3) Cahhal, Natalie JR              4) Johnson, Maddi FR              
       34.94    38.07    41.31    22.47                                    
 14 Lady Outlaw Swim Dive  'A'                  2:15.82    2:18.04         14  
     1) Novota, Taylor SR               2) Carnes, Dakota JR              
     3) Olson, Amy SR                   4) Johansson, Kysa SO             
       38.03    38.97    32.43    28.61                                    
 15 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:01.68    2:20.94         12  
     1) Thomas, Riley SR                2) Kusel, Emily SR                
     3) Lewis, Jordan JR                4) Dike, Josie FR                 
       38.85    41.56    32.34    28.19                                    
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'             2:38.29    2:33.24         10  
     1) Beck, Emerson SO                2) Blom, Taliah SO                
     3) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR          4) Tobin, Taegen FR               
       40.96    44.29    35.40    32.59                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            2:01.43   x2:03.46        
     1) Rehard, Klaire FR               2) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
     3) Pikula, Lauren SO               4) Steiger, Rachael SR            
       32.04    32.18    30.39    28.85                                    
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                   2:04.83   x2:05.72        
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn SO              2) Frederickson, Jenna SO         
     3) Johannesmeyer, Ava JR           4) Thoney, Olivia JR              
       30.95    36.98    29.92    27.87                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           2:05.00   x2:06.28        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah SO              2) Cavanaugh, Porscha FR          
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa FR       4) Osborn, Paige SR               
       33.25    35.19    30.92    26.92                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    2:13.11   x2:10.40        
     1) Hennerman, Elena SO             2) Dale, Madison SR               
     3) Nagy, Madison SO                4) Schroeder, Heidi FR            
       32.74    37.34    31.58    28.74                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                 1:57.78   x2:11.60        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) Robins, Emilee JR              
     3) Cox, Avery JR                   4) Fehringer, Molly SO            
       33.35    38.56    31.15    28.54                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                    2:24.13   x2:13.62        
     1) Killpack, Abby JR               2) Jablin, Kate JR                
     3) Anderson, Kelcey SO             4) Simkins, Alexis FR             
       33.56    38.15    31.75    30.16                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                                 NT   x2:13.75        
     1) Reyes, Emily FR                 2) Mandros, Emilee SO             
     3) Souza, Selena JR                4) Moritz, Cherylann FR           
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                2:18.55   x2:17.99        
     1) Mitchell, Audrey SO             2) Saunders, Taylor FR            
     3) Salazar, Athena SR              4) Elvestad, Chelsey SR           
       38.04    37.66    37.51    24.78                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                 2:02.34   x2:18.88        
     1) Cecrle, Becky JR                2) Gose, Lily FR                  
     3) McPherson, Makayla FR           4) Haase, Elise JR                
       36.35    38.53    33.28    30.72                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                2:35.45   x2:22.18        
     1) Hubert, Lindsay FR              2) Mellendorf, Mikayla SR         
     3) Ross, Natalie JR                4) Salazar, Jillian JR            
       35.63    39.09    35.28    32.18                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'B'                        NT   x2:24.11        
     1) Beasley, Julie SR               2) Hunt, Connie JR                
     3) Aghbashian, Ainsley JR          4) Spaulding, Jurnee SR           
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'            2:15.78   x2:25.40        
     1) Danko, Madylin JR               2) Bydlon, Grace FR               
     3) Knez, Traelyn JR                4) Moodry, Kelly JR               
       38.14    42.41    36.20    28.65                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                                 NT   x2:27.24        
     1) Hardin, Samantha SO             2) Jordan, Syonia SO              
     3) Clark, Bailee JR                4) Foerster, Sarah SO             
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                         NT   x2:27.68        
     1) Holles, Sarah JR                2) Reynolds, Taylor SR            
     3) DeYoung, Jordan JR              4) McCartor, Zoe FR               
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'              2:26.29   x2:32.55        
     1) Hoskins, Mackenzie SR           2) Farris, Cheyanne FR            
     3) Nelson, Megan SO                4) Norford, Falon SR              
       34.89    43.30    22.49    51.87                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'D'                 NT   x2:33.70        
     1) Colson, Sydney SR               2) Clough, Gina JR                
     3) Crowe, Olivia FR                4) Muzzarelli, Anna SR            
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT   x2:34.76        
     1) Sanburn, Brooke JR              2) Blaney, Morgan SO              
     3) Cohoon, Tabitha SR              4) Velasquez, Emmaline SR         
 -- Lander  'D'                                 2:08.54   x2:35.79        
     1) Platz, Li FR                    2) Stigers, McKella FR            
     3) Harris, Noelle SO               4) Stigers, Andrea JR             
       42.39    38.97    43.05    31.38                                    
 -- Worland  'B'                                2:35.00   x2:36.85        
     1) Martinez, Elizabeth SR          2) Brown, Emily JR                
     3) Rice, Alejandra FR              4) Montgomery, Emily SO           
       37.67    42.05    38.25    38.88                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'E'                 NT   x2:39.00        
     1) Clyde, Olivia JR                2) Brumley, Bailey JR             
     3) Ruen, Breanna JR                4) Roop, Alba SO                  
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                2:43.98   x2:40.41        
     1) Jones, Izzie SO                 2) Ballard, Maddie SO             
     3) Phillips, Abby SO               4) Steele, Brittney SR            
       41.31    37.67    39.50    41.93                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'C'                        NT   x2:52.87        
     1) VanRisseghem, Nicole FR         2) Bassett, Keyarra FR            
     3) O'Bryan, Lyrick SO              4) Richter, Paige FR              
 -- Green River  'D'                                 NT         DQ        
     1) Moffatt, Merika FR              2) Adams, Nevaeh FR               
     3) Fryer, Sierra FR                4) France, Hailey FR              
 -- Lander  'E'                                      NT         NS        
     1) Baron, Anne FR                  2) Baron, Maria SR                
     3) Remer, Mikayla JR               4) Williams, Kaylee SR            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            USA                  1:53.54    1:47.79        
      24.33   27.12   28.15   28.19                                
  2 Anderson, Darwin             RSSC                 1:49.55    1:48.37        
      24.68   27.96   28.51   27.22                                
  3 Mugg, Jackson             SO WAVE                 1:50.93    1:50.32        
      24.71   27.34   28.86   29.41                                
  4 Spicer, James                RSSC                 1:53.97    1:56.08        
      25.86   28.95   30.14   31.13                                
  5 Morton, Trevor            SR GST                  2:02.32    1:56.85        
      26.92   29.38   30.43   30.12                                
  6 Weiss, Trentn             SO CCW                  1:55.50    2:02.09        
      27.28   30.34   31.89   32.58                                
  7 Buckman, Alex                LSC                  2:11.13    2:08.57        
      29.74   32.72   33.13   32.98                                
  8 Fawcett, Nathan              CCA                  2:09.44    2:08.74        
      29.11   32.11   34.07   33.45                                
  9 Brandon, Jordan           JR GST                  2:05.43    2:09.66        
      27.62   32.61   35.45   33.98                                
 10 Sampson, Sam              SO SST                  2:13.87    2:09.99        
      28.59   32.32   35.19   33.89                                
 11 Anderson, Benjamin           CCA                  2:20.54    2:10.37        
      27.90   31.91   34.79   35.77                                
 12 Fontana, Connor              LSC                  2:10.13    2:11.59        
      29.35   32.53   34.61   35.10                                
 13 Clerkin, Sean                LSC                  2:11.10    2:11.74        
      29.29   33.33   34.99   34.13                                
 14 Toelle, Josiah               CCA                  2:34.29    2:27.54        
      31.27   36.16   38.50   41.61                                
 -- Riley, Bradley               NSST                 2:06.06         NS        
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:23.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:17.00                                                        
      Invite: ^ 1:57.21        1997 D Christianson, Gillette                   
    3A STATE: + 1:54.10        1999 K Peck, Buffalo                            
    4A STATE: @ 1:51.30  10/31/2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  2:01.44    2:02.48#        24  
      28.53   30.34   31.58   32.03                                
  2 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                  1:57.82    2:02.93#        21  
      28.65   30.86   32.02   31.40                                
  3 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  2:03.61    2:03.50#        20  
      28.35   31.09   31.74   32.32                                
  4 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  2:05.71    2:03.96#        19  
      28.97   31.04   31.93   32.02                                
  5 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  2:05.28    2:04.48#        18  
      29.37   31.61   32.42   31.08                                
  6 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  2:04.35    2:04.78#        17  
      28.97   31.66   32.07   32.08                                
  7 Sanders, Sydni      FR GRV                  2:08.02    2:07.87#        16  
      29.45   32.09   33.28   33.05                                
  8 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  2:10.34    2:08.09#        15  
      29.63   32.28   33.05   33.13                                
  9 Kulow, Maria        JR LAN                  2:09.30    2:09.54#        14  
      30.06   32.80   33.23   33.45                                
 10 Fowler, Olivia      FR LAN                  2:09.71    2:10.39#        13  
      30.09   33.05   33.58   33.67                                
 11 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  2:12.34    2:10.66#        11  
      29.48   32.85   33.63   34.70                                
 12 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                  2:08.95    2:11.32#         9  
      29.61   32.64   34.40   34.67                                
 13 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  2:08.44    2:11.60#         8  
      29.95   33.10   34.70   33.85                                
 14 Johannesmeyer, Ava  JR SHE                  2:05.20    2:14.04#         7  
      30.75   33.80   34.79   34.70                                
 15 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  2:14.83    2:14.84#         6  
      31.04   34.32   34.93   34.55                                
 16 Collingwood, Krist  JR WOR                  2:17.83    2:15.98#         5  
      30.55   34.43   35.91   35.09                                
 17 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  2:15.10    2:16.45#         4  
      31.11   34.51   35.61   35.22                                
 18 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  2:11.24    2:16.94#         3  
      31.45   34.33   35.50   35.66                                
 19 Rudloff, Jacy       SR CEN                  2:23.29    2:17.82*         2  
      31.79   34.92   35.84   35.27                                
 20 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  2:24.93   x2:18.38*       
      31.76   34.58   35.96   36.08                                
 21 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  2:15.68    2:18.87*         1  
      30.91   35.19   36.96   35.81                                
 22 Merrick, Adrienne   FR GRV                  2:19.72    2:21.18*       
      31.54   36.35   37.29   36.00                                
 23 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  2:14.84    2:21.56*       
      33.64   36.05   36.62   35.25                                
 24 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                  2:33.80    2:21.68*       
      30.89   35.72   36.98   38.09                                
 25 Kennedy, Quynn      SO BUF                  2:20.45    2:22.88*       
      32.39   35.78   37.77   36.94                                
 26 Johnson, Macy       SO BUF                  2:20.58    2:24.57        
      32.99   37.15   37.79   36.64                                
 27 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  2:30.15    2:25.14        
      34.22   37.37   38.01   35.54                                
 28 Fallin, Emily       SR LAN                  2:18.31    2:25.33        
      33.33   37.21   38.06   36.73                                
 29 Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                  2:27.15    2:26.14        
      32.67   37.18   38.22   38.07                                
 30 Wilson, Beatrice    SR RSP                  2:27.02    2:27.29        
      33.21   37.87   39.14   37.07                                
 31 Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                  2:29.59    2:29.50        
      32.41   37.79   39.61   39.69                                
 32 Schumacher, Hailey  SR WOR                  2:30.15    2:29.67        
      33.00   38.21   40.50   37.96                                
 33 Mitchell, Audrey    SO KWH                  2:26.26    2:29.93        
      35.43   38.29   38.93   37.28                                
 34 McDaniel, Kaitlin   JR RAW                  2:24.10    2:30.93        
      34.12   37.58   39.52   39.71                                
 35 Williams, Kaylee    SR LAN                  2:24.84    2:32.14        
      34.06   38.88   40.47   38.73                                
 36 Shepard, Haili      JR RAW                  2:27.04    2:35.23        
      32.19   38.14   41.62   43.28                                
 37 Gomez, Cassidy      SO GRV                  2:46.34    2:37.62        
      34.72   39.96   41.90   41.04                                
 38 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                  2:40.01    2:37.82        
      34.44   41.34   42.95   39.09                                
 39 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                  2:40.18    2:38.99        
      33.75   39.95   42.33   42.96                                
 40 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                  2:34.63   x2:39.53        
      35.29   40.03   42.85   41.36                                
 41 Thomas, Riley       SR RIV                  2:34.09    2:41.01        
      33.95   39.83   43.77   43.46                                
 42 Paulsen, Whitney    SO RAW                  2:41.69    2:42.15        
      37.66   43.56   42.42   38.51                                
 43 Haselhuhn, Holly    FR RSP                  2:52.86    2:43.23        
      37.69   42.11   42.11   41.32                                
 44 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                  2:50.40    2:43.39        
      35.98   42.20   43.87   41.34                                
 45 Wrage, Skyler       JR WOR                  2:37.16    2:43.48        
      37.37   41.22   42.83   42.06                                
 46 Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                  2:48.86   x2:44.01        
      36.50   42.86   43.36   41.29                                
 47 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                  2:47.92    2:44.30        
      35.39   41.87   44.37   42.67                                
 48 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                  2:42.00   x2:44.76        
      36.57   42.04   44.49   41.66                                
 49 Johnson, Maddi      FR BUF                       NT    2:45.65        
      36.26   43.33   44.73   41.33                                
 50 Phillips, Abby      SO KWH                  2:49.39    2:46.98        
      36.81   42.40   44.72   43.05                                
 51 Schoel, DeNae       SO RAW                  2:52.00    2:47.62        
      37.62   42.29   43.98   43.73                                
 52 Fryer, Sierra       FR GRV                  2:46.91    2:48.16        
      38.06   42.01   44.81   43.28                                
 53 Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                  2:46.14    2:50.09        
      37.10   43.91   46.06   43.02                                
 54 Eidenschink, Savan  FR RAW                  2:54.29   x2:51.75        
      38.30   45.01   45.99   42.45                                
 55 Bryan, Cheyenne     FR RIV                  3:04.13    2:55.90        
      40.00   44.28   46.50   45.12                                
 56 Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                  2:50.98    2:56.93        
      39.43   45.77   47.42   44.31                                
 57 Montgomery, Emily   SO WOR                  3:21.61    3:17.94        
      47.40   50.44   51.83   48.27                                
 58 Kessner, Kaitlyn    SO NCH                       NT    3:23.78        
      43.68   52.12   54.36   53.62                                
 -- Foerster, Emily     SO GRV                  2:32.06         NS        
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephen       SO WAVE                 2:11.62    2:03.87        
      26.26   30.74   36.80   30.07                                
  2 DeFauw, Ron                  RSSC                 2:05.06    2:10.27        
      27.15   32.02   40.63   30.47                                
  3 DeYoung, Max                 LSC                  2:14.13    2:13.09        
      27.05   31.63   42.06   32.35                                
  4 Hasskamp, Hunter          SO CASC                 2:17.89    2:20.78        
      30.55   34.68   42.18   33.37                                
  5 Turner, Micah             SO WAVE                 2:20.88    2:21.63        
      27.44   35.33   44.90   33.96                                
  6 Albers, JR                SO GST                  2:37.67    2:27.57        
      29.95   36.73   44.68   36.21                                
  7 Kelly, Rowan                 LSC                  3:00.13    2:46.94        
      34.32   41.97   52.19   38.46                                
 -- Schoene, Grant            FR WAVE                 2:45.44         NS        
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 2:44.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 2:36.50                                                        
      Invite: ^ 2:08.49        2009 S Schaedler, Gillette                      
    3A STATE: + 2:10.57        2001 N Schlup, Newcastle                        
    4A STATE: @ 2:07.25        2009 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  2:15.97    2:16.97#        24  
      30.18   34.73   38.87   33.19                                
  2 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  2:24.03    2:20.38#        21  
      29.68   35.09 1:15.61                                        
  3 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                  2:21.66    2:21.10#        20  
      30.37   36.10   40.96   33.67                                
  4 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                  2:21.13    2:21.50#        19  
      29.63   35.73   43.07   33.07                                
  5 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  2:28.39    2:25.26#        18  
      31.71   37.20   42.71   33.64                                
  6 Lilygren, McKenzie  SO LAN                  2:24.42    2:25.42#        17  
      32.13   37.41   41.60   34.28                                
  7 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  2:27.02    2:26.22#        16  
      32.09   35.70   43.85   34.58                                
  8 Jensen, Ashley      SO GRV                  2:30.60    2:27.89#        15  
      31.85   38.60   45.37   32.07                                
  9 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  2:31.43    2:28.17#        14  
      34.02   37.21   42.94   34.00                                
 10 Warren, Juli        SO WOR                  2:27.67    2:28.94#        13  
      32.11   38.38   43.35   35.10                                
 11 Miller, Tanner      JR RSP                  2:29.50    2:33.34#        11  
      34.29   39.46   43.38   36.21                                
 12 Everard, Hailey     JR KWH                  2:36.77    2:33.94#         9  
      34.86   38.32   43.31   37.45                                
 13 Moritz, Cherylann   FR GRV                  2:30.80    2:33.98#         8  
      32.43   38.86   46.51   36.18                                
 14 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  2:33.51    2:34.80#         7  
      32.18   38.87   47.19   36.56                                
 15 Miller, Payton      FR RSP                  2:36.29    2:34.89#         6  
      33.95   41.04   44.29   35.61                                
 16 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  2:24.69    2:35.42#         5  
      31.79   40.69   45.35   37.59                                
 17 Olson, Amy          SR RAW                  2:34.09    2:37.25*         4  
      34.15   41.07   44.42   37.61                                
 18 Gose, Lily          FR LAN                  2:40.28    2:37.42*         3  
      33.95   41.37   45.72   36.38                                
 19 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  2:38.52    2:37.58*         2  
      35.33   41.02   45.25   35.98                                
 20 Mandros, Emilee     SO GRV                  2:42.41    2:37.92*         1  
      33.96   42.01   45.03   36.92                                
 21 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                  2:33.37    2:37.97*       
                              48.00   34.66                        
 22 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  2:37.13    2:38.04*       
      35.52   40.42   44.57   37.53                                
 23 Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                  2:48.05    2:40.03*       
      33.15   41.89   47.61   37.38                                
 24 Olsen, Kaycee       FR GRV                  2:43.52    2:40.40*       
      33.60   41.65   48.05   37.10                                
 25 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                  2:41.72    2:42.05*       
      36.16   40.13   48.38   37.38                                
 26 Robins, Emilee      JR LAN                  2:40.50    2:42.45*       
      38.18   43.41 1:20.86                                        
 27 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  2:38.35    2:43.24*       
      33.53   41.29   48.38   40.04                                
 28 Harris, Noelle      SO LAN                  2:44.38    2:43.37*       
      35.37   41.76   48.29   37.95                                
 29 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                  2:42.89    2:43.78*       
      37.07   40.22   49.24   37.25                                
 30 Cahhal, Natalie     JR BUF                  2:46.46    2:45.14        
      35.98   42.23   48.07   38.86                                
 31 Aguilar, Felicia    JR WOR                  2:59.56    2:47.14        
      37.55   42.56   48.13   38.90                                
 32 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  2:37.81   x2:48.62        
      35.49   42.32   52.10   38.71                                
 33 Anderson, Kylee     SO KWH                  2:58.33    2:48.84        
      37.46   41.42   51.81   38.15                                
 34 Platz, Li           FR LAN                  2:47.14   x2:50.63        
      35.36   39.48   55.64   40.15                                
 35 Norman, Kate        FR BUF                  2:58.55    2:52.94        
      37.19   42.43   53.39   39.93                                
 36 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  2:52.78   x2:54.24        
      43.11   45.91   46.79   38.43                                
 37 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                  3:02.83    3:02.01        
      38.97   47.33   54.88   40.83                                
 38 Baron, Maria        SR LAN                  3:00.50   x3:05.89        
      42.77   50.83   51.54   40.75                                
 39 Martinez, Elizabet  SR WOR                  2:53.17    3:06.24        
      40.99   44.47   54.35   46.43                                
 40 Clark, Bailee       JR GRV                  2:59.50   x3:07.57        
      45.98   49.70   50.86   41.03                                
 41 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                  3:08.64    3:08.84        
      41.14   48.02   56.62   43.06                                
 42 Rice, Alejandra     FR WOR                  2:53.19    3:20.05        
      41.15   56.23   57.30   45.37                                
 43 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                  3:23.65    3:38.76        
      50.30   58.42   59.84   50.20                                
 -- Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                       NT         DQ        
      44.83   46.58 1:00.28   42.24                                
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Ty               JR GST                    23.55      22.20        
  2 Muela, Kevin                 CCA                    22.57      22.27        
  3 Franc, Jesse                 LSC                    24.41      23.78        
  4 Williams, Knox               CCA                    23.95      23.80        
  5 Richardson, Noah             LSC                    24.31      24.07        
  6 Bloomqiist, Brendan          USA                    26.54      24.14        
  7 Marshall, Walker          FR WAVE                   24.36      24.48        
  8 Richardson, Jacob            LSC                    24.99      24.67        
  9 Yeatman, Jacob               NSST                   25.91      24.82        
 10 Monzon, Bryan                RSSC                   23.52      24.86        
 11 Barton, Cole              SO GST                    25.97      25.05        
 12 Hutchison, Lane              USA                    26.78      25.08        
 13 Thomas, Kade                 RSSC                   25.58      25.69        
 14 Coleman, Isaac               LSC                    28.01      27.84        
 15 VanRisseghem, Antone         CCA                    27.93      28.32        
 16 Anderson, Joshua             CCA                    31.58      29.61        
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 28.50                                                          
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
      Invite: ^ 23.53        1999 K Bennett, Gillette                          
    3A STATE: + 24.17        2004 M Ratz, Lander                               
    4A STATE: @ 22.75        1999 K Bennett, CCHS                              
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                    24.44      24.61#        24  
  2 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    24.72      24.94#        21  
  3 Otto, Avery         JR GRV                    25.21      25.26#        20  
  4 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                    26.23      25.90#        19  
  5 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                    26.43      25.99#        18  
  6 Russell, Ellyse     SO WOR                    26.04      26.25#        17  
  7 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                    26.85      26.48#        16  
  8 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                    26.83      26.63#        15  
  9 Podjun, Leslie      SR KWH                    26.99      26.64#        14  
 10 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                    25.97      26.71#        13  
 11 King, Alexis        SO GRV                    26.33      26.96#        11  
 12 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                    26.12      27.01#         9  
 13 Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                    28.19      27.32#         8  
 14 Dike, Josie         FR RIV                    27.99      27.62#         7  
 15 Cox, Avery          JR LAN                    27.57      27.73#         6  
 16 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                    27.72      27.84#         5  
 17 Nielsen, Jenny      SR LAN                    27.87      27.85#         4  
 18 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                    27.27      27.90#         3  
 19 Lauze, Jesse        JR GRV                    28.34      27.91#         2  
 20 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                    27.94      27.92#         1  
 21 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                    27.32      27.94#       
 22 Fehringer, Molly    SO LAN                    28.33      27.96#       
 23 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                    28.85      27.97#       
 24 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                    28.17      28.00#       
 24 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                    29.21     x28.00#       
 26 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                    29.34      28.01#       
 27 Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                    28.44     x28.18*       
 28 Hamilton, Abby      JR LAN                    27.33      28.35*       
 29 Treber, Aspen       JR RIV                    28.36      28.39*       
 30 Scheuber, Teal      JR SHE                    27.25      28.45*       
 31 Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                    28.27     x28.50*       
 32 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                    28.05      28.58        
 33 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                    28.95      28.62        
 34 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                    29.39     x28.71        
 35 Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                    29.49      28.80        
 36 Chapin, Seren       SO BUF                    28.91      28.98        
 37 Shepard, Haili      JR RAW                    28.47      28.99        
 38 Molitor, Megan      SR WOR                    29.02      29.02        
 39 West, Brittany      JR EAS                    31.19      29.17        
 39 Bentley, Patience   SO GRV                    28.44      29.17        
 41 Bentley, Kaci       SO WOR                    28.59      29.18        
 42 McMullen, Aspen Ba  JR RAW                    29.19      29.27        
 43 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                    31.25     x29.30        
 44 Wright, Miranda     FR GRV                    29.94     x29.33        
 45 Garcia, Brianna     SR CEN                    29.66     x29.46        
 46 Stigers, Andrea     JR LAN                    28.73     x29.52        
 47 Hennerman, Elena    SO LAR                    29.75      29.72        
 48 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                    30.02      29.73        
 49 Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                    29.36     x29.78        
 50 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                    29.61     x29.79        
 51 Carnes, Dakota      JR RAW                    29.83      29.85        
 52 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                    29.90     x29.86        
 53 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                    30.77     x29.91        
 54 Morrison, Mikayla   SO KWH                    31.02     x29.92        
 55 Martinez, Aubrie    JR RSP                    29.67      29.99        
 56 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                    30.41     x30.04        
 57 Mandros, Jarin      SO GRV                    29.59     x30.22        
 58 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                    30.41     x30.29        
 59 Smith, Jessyka      SO RSP                    30.51      30.43        
 60 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                    28.44     x30.49        
 61 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                    28.83      30.59        
 62 Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                    32.13      30.92        
 63 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                    31.13      30.99        
 64 Reynolds, Taylor    SR LAR                    30.64     x31.07        
 65 Clyde, Olivia       JR CAM                    31.53     x31.13        
 66 Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                    31.58      31.17        
 67 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                    31.60     x31.32        
 68 Tyler, Demi         JR GRV                    32.34     x31.64        
 69 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                    31.14      31.66        
 70 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                    31.16     x31.79        
 71 Clough, Gina        JR CAM                    31.58     x31.92        
 72 Crawford, Madison   SR KWH                    32.59     x32.02        
 73 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                    33.50      32.10        
 74 Stigers, McKella    FR LAN                    32.03     x32.44        
 75 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                    28.26     x32.58        
 76 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                    31.27      32.59        
 77 Price, Megan        SR SHE                    32.29     x33.34        
 78 Healy, Meeghan      FR RIV                    33.68      33.52        
 79 Adams, Nevaeh       FR GRV                    33.04     x33.74        
 80 Post, Alize         FR CAM                    34.87     x34.03        
 81 Henry, Isabelle     FR EAS                    34.23     x34.42        
 82 Roop, Alba          SO CAM                    35.49     x34.54        
 83 Bald Eagle, Shayli  SO LAN                    32.49     x34.86        
 84 Velasquez, Emmalin  SR BUF                    35.92      34.98        
 85 Winn, Krysten       JR LAN                    35.25     x35.13        
 86 Trevizo, Alexandra  FR RAW                    35.21      35.64        
 87 Robbins, Samantha   JR BUF                    35.11      35.68        
 88 Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                    32.07     x35.91        
 89 Bybee, Alexis       JR GRV                    34.23     x35.93        
 90 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                    34.80     x35.98        
 91 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                    35.11     x36.03        
 92 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                    36.22     x36.14        
 93 Smith, Cheyenne     SO RIV                    36.56      36.26        
 94 Stewart, Maci       JR EAS                    34.92     x36.28        
 95 Kunz, Dannika       FR GRV                    34.68     x36.30        
 96 Sisneros, Quirinit  FR RIV                    38.47     x36.32        
 97 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                    35.54     x36.73        
 98 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                    37.00     x37.00        
 99 Parks, Jessica      SO KWH                    36.50     x37.22        
100 Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                    39.30     x37.27        
101 Remer, Mikayla      JR LAN                    36.03     x37.67        
102 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                    38.81     x37.73        
103 Potter, Ashley      FR LAR                    37.94     x37.75        
104 Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                    36.03      37.90        
105 Flint, Grace        FR LAN                       NT     x37.98        
106 Porter, Emily       FR RAW                    39.17     x38.75        
107 Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                    36.04     x38.80        
108 Baldwin, Brooke     FR RAW                    39.28     x39.43        
109 Jones, Brenna       FR CAM                    45.22     x39.48        
110 Ruiz, Caitlyn       SR EAS                    39.57     x39.53        
111 Bowen, Josephine    FR GRV                    41.65     x39.62        
112 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                    37.15     x39.96        
113 Harris, Makenzie    SR NCH                       NT      40.53        
114 Steele, Brittney    SR KWH                    43.84     x41.16        
115 O'Bryan, Lyrick     SO CSO                    47.17     x41.59        
116 Asbell, Holly       FR KWH                    39.41     x41.65        
117 Johnson, Brianna    FR RSP                    43.26      42.64        
118 Romero, Alexandrea  SO RAW                    43.92     x42.88        
119 Richter, Paige      FR CSO                    40.33     x44.69        
120 France, Hailey      FR GRV                    42.49     x45.04        
121 Huff, Alana         JR LAR                    48.75     x45.76        
122 Struna, Secorra     FR RIV                    48.08     x48.18        
123 Suchet, Ashley      SO NCH                    56.37    1:01.09        
124 Buckner, Marygrace  FR LAR                    56.12   x1:04.57        
125 Hamann, Toni        FR LAR                  1:11.64   x1:16.57        
 -- Vasco, Kyera        JR BUF                    31.50         NS        
 -- White, Teryn        SO LAR                    28.92         NS        
 -- Regulski, Cheyanne  SR RSP                    32.00         NS        
 -- Carson, Ainsley     SO CAM                       NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Sheridan     FR RIV                    35.07         NS        
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           SO GST                       NP     421.35        
  2 Vaughn, Corben            FR GST                       NP     350.95        
  3 Bury, Chris                  LSC                       NP     320.95        
  4 Rogers, Enoch             SR BSC                       NP     278.80        
  5 Deaton, Brayden           SO GST                       NP     240.35        
 -- Moore, Keyan                 USD                       NP         NS        
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 240.00                                                         
        4A Q: # 270.00                                                         
      Invite: ^ 463.35        2007 T Izatt, Gillette                           
    3A STATE: + 427.95        1994 E Boodleman, Lander                         
    4A STATE: @ 463.70        2002 B Wainwright, EVN                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Teryn        SO LAR                   377.20     403.15#        24  
  2 Campbell, Kylie     JR LAR                   309.70     337.35#        21  
  3 Vasa, Megahn        FR RSP                   202.35     324.30#        20  
  4 Pooler, Michaela    JR LAR                   362.95     322.65#        19  
  5 Elvestad, Chelsey   SR KWH                       NP     302.35#        18  
  6 Rector, Dusti       SR LAR                   313.35     298.85#        17  
  7 Farris, Erica       FR EAS                       NP     295.70#        16  
  8 Fontaine, Lauren    JR LAN                   305.80     288.55#        15  
  9 Stewart, Braeden    FR EAS                   260.65     277.40#        14  
 10 Rath, Brianna       SR GRV                   247.70     261.70*        13  
 11 Phipps, Briley      JR EAS                   212.55     259.05*        11  
 12 Klinghagen, Kyra    SO WOR                   284.35     257.10*         9  
 13 Berstson-Partner,   SR CSO                       NP     254.10*         8  
 14 Fontaine, Alexis    FR LAN                   239.45     250.40*         7  
 15 Allen, Victoria     JR GRV                   235.90     247.05*         6  
 16 Dike, Josie         FR RIV                   258.85     243.10*         5  
 17 Combs, Teva         SR CSO                       NP     240.45*         4  
 18 Chapin, Seren       SO BUF                       NP     239.25          3  
 19 Thoney, Alicia      FR SHE                       NP     234.25          2  
 20 Henkle, Sarah       JR NEW                       NP     230.15          1  
 21 Johnston, Jaycee    FR LAR                   218.30    x223.45        
 22 Roop, Alba          SO CAM                   230.95     223.40        
 23 Jones, Brenna       FR CAM                   221.10     220.75        
 24 Ehlers, Rachel      SR NEW                       NP     198.65        
 25 Jacoby, Adrianna    SO CSO                       NP     198.30        
 26 Capps, Elora        FR EAS                   105.60     193.80        
 27 Mendez, Jordan      SR RAW                   232.65     188.45        
 28 Pflughoeft, Jennif  FR CSO                       NP     185.95        
 29 Cecrle, Becky       JR LAN                   196.80     178.10        
 30 Moss, Kristen       SR CSO                       NP    x166.40        
 31 Pierce, Gynith      SO CEN                   193.75     150.05        
 -- Wagner, Miranda     JR BUF                   273.85    X270.15#       
 -- Sanburn, Brooke     JR BUF                       NP         NS        
 -- Kunz, Dannika       FR GRV                       NP         NS        
 -- Vasco, Kyera        JR BUF                       NP         NS        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephen       SO WAVE                 1:00.22      55.85        
      26.35   29.50                                                
  2 Spicer, James                RSSC                   55.43      57.32        
      26.42   30.90                                                
  3 Newberg, Parker              RSSC                   58.06      59.24        
      27.77   31.47                                                
  4 Williams, Knox               CCA                  1:01.39    1:00.94        
      28.84   32.10                                                
  5 Turner, Micah             SO WAVE                 1:00.48    1:02.33        
      28.63   33.70                                                
  6 Anderson, Benjamin           CCA                  1:03.03    1:02.45        
      28.83   33.62                                                
  7 Franc, Jesse                 LSC                  1:05.13    1:03.52        
      29.33   34.19                                                
  8 Stout, Cameren            FR WAVE                 1:18.89    1:06.33        
      29.90   36.43                                                
  9 Johnson, Logan               USA                  1:14.32    1:07.60        
      30.18   37.42                                                
 10 Toelle, Josiah               CCA                  1:13.05    1:11.50        
      33.63   37.87                                                
 11 Buckman, Alex                LSC                  1:10.13    1:12.96        
      31.82   41.14                                                
 12 Mullins, Rees                CCA                  1:32.78    1:37.36        
      41.10   56.26                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:16.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:12.50                                                        
      Invite: ^   55.17        2009 D Knutson, Minot ND                        
    3A STATE: +   58.41        2003 E Wagoner, Newcastle                       
    4A STATE: @   56.01        2010 K Ochsner, CCHS                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery         JR GRV                  1:00.77    1:00.45#        24  
      28.30   32.15                                                
  2 Robison, Pippin     JR SHE                  1:01.43    1:02.10#        21  
      28.85   33.25                                                
  3 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  1:04.15    1:03.13#        20  
      29.65   33.48                                                
  4 Anderson, Logan     JR CEN                  1:02.10    1:03.57#        19  
      29.42   34.15                                                
  5 Porter, Alaysa      FR CAM                  1:04.55    1:03.88#        18  
      30.04   33.84                                                
  6 Burchi, Carter      SO LAR                  1:05.73    1:06.55#        17  
      29.44   37.11                                                
  7 Smith, McKenna      JR EAS                  1:08.62    1:07.36#        16  
      31.24   36.12                                                
  8 Turk, Maci          SO SHE                  1:08.89    1:07.81#        15  
      32.13   35.68                                                
  9 Johannesmeyer, Ava  JR SHE                  1:03.87    1:08.13#        14  
      31.74   36.39                                                
 10 Kauffman, Rachel    SR LAN                  1:10.28    1:10.71#        13  
      31.51   39.20                                                
 11 Nagy, Madison       SO LAR                  1:10.81    1:11.03#        11  
      32.00   39.03                                                
 12 Collingwood, Krist  JR WOR                  1:13.18    1:12.25#         9  
      33.36   38.89                                                
 13 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:10.79    1:12.88*         8  
      32.77   40.11                                                
 14 Ellis, Kendrew      JR EAS                  1:19.02    1:12.89*         7  
      34.24   38.65                                                
 15 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                  1:27.37    1:12.94*         6  
      33.88   39.06                                                
 16 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR KWH                  1:12.89    1:13.59*         5  
      34.62   38.97                                                
 17 Wilson, Beatrice    SR RSP                  1:11.88    1:14.37*         4  
      33.91   40.46                                                
 18 Everard, Hailey     JR KWH                  1:15.96    1:14.44*         3  
      33.61   40.83                                                
 19 Olsen, Kaycee       FR GRV                  1:12.92    1:15.52*         2  
      34.94   40.58                                                
 20 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                  1:16.33    1:17.51          1  
      33.51   44.00                                                
 21 McEndree, Hannah    SR WOR                  1:15.69    1:18.04        
      36.25   41.79                                                
 22 McDaniel, Kaitlin   JR RAW                  1:14.78    1:19.59        
      37.22   42.37                                                
 23 Souza, Selena       JR GRV                  1:19.05    1:19.62        
      37.22   42.40                                                
 24 Johansson, Kysa     SO RAW                  1:19.77    1:20.58        
      35.74   44.84                                                
 25 Anderson, Kylee     SO KWH                  1:17.96    1:21.40        
      35.90   45.50                                                
 26 Simkins, Alexis     FR LAR                  1:20.57    1:21.79        
      36.91   44.88                                                
 27 Mirich, Jakobi      FR CSO                  1:12.38    1:21.87        
      36.25   45.62                                                
 28 Haley, Morgan       SO WOR                  1:22.43    1:22.72        
      35.16   47.56                                                
 29 McConnell, Kiley    JR LAN                  1:23.21    1:23.32        
      39.08   44.24                                                
 30 Cohoon, Tabitha     SR BUF                  1:22.98    1:23.96        
      37.71   46.25                                                
 31 Dilts-Vargas, Tres  JR NCH                  1:24.54    1:25.16        
      39.48   45.68                                                
 32 Salazar, Jillian    JR KWH                  1:21.62    1:26.67        
      38.55   48.12                                                
 33 Jones, Izzie        SO KWH                       NT   x1:27.22        
      39.14   48.08                                                
 34 Price, Megan        SR SHE                  1:27.34    1:29.31        
      40.85   48.46                                                
 35 Remer, Mikayla      JR LAN                  1:29.59    1:33.90        
      44.21   49.69                                                
 36 Rice, Alejandra     FR WOR                  1:32.55    1:33.94        
      40.86   53.08                                                
 37 Stevens, Brittany   JR NCH                  1:36.09    1:38.82        
      44.40   54.42                                                
 38 Baldwin, Brooke     FR RAW                       NT    2:00.07        
      55.33 1:04.74                                                
 39 O'Bryan, Lyrick     SO CSO                       NT    2:07.35        
      56.93 1:10.42                                                
 -- Novota, Taylor      SR RAW                  1:25.42         DQ        
      43.36   48.36                                                
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickard, Logan               LSC                    53.91      53.28        
      26.19   27.09                                                
  2 Monzon, Bryan                RSSC                   52.76      53.70        
      26.49   27.21                                                
  3 Marshall, Walker          FR WAVE                   55.82      54.64        
      25.85   28.79                                                
  4 Barton, Cole              SO GST                    59.98      56.26        
      27.07   29.19                                                
  5 Richardson, Jacob            LSC                    57.50      56.88        
      27.55   29.33                                                
  6 Christensen, Corte           GST                    56.89      57.73        
      27.07   30.66                                                
  7 Sampson, Sam              SO SST                  1:01.44      58.75        
      28.55   30.20                                                
  8 Mullins, Rees                CCA                  1:10.19    1:12.51        
      34.16   38.35                                                
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:04.25                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
      Invite: ^   52.17        1999 K Bennett, Gillette                        
    3A STATE: +   53.16        1999 K Peck, Buffalo                            
    4A STATE: @   50.37  10/31/2014 I Jones, KWH                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                    52.42      53.16+        24  
      25.70   27.46                                                
  2 McPherson, Olivia   FR LAR                    55.46      57.01#        21  
      26.83   30.18                                                
  3 Russell, Ellyse     SO WOR                    57.36      57.08#        20  
      27.65   29.43                                                
  4 Baldacci, Taylor    SO CAM                    57.31      57.58#        19  
      27.29   30.29                                                
  5 Podjun, Leslie      SR KWH                    57.48      58.15#        18  
      28.09   30.06                                                
  6 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                    55.78      58.57#        17  
      28.20   30.37                                                
  7 Weathermon, Catie   SO LAR                    58.95      58.89#        16  
      27.97   30.92                                                
  8 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                    58.39      59.83#        15  
      29.12   30.71                                                
  9 Nielsen, Jenny      SR LAN                  1:00.23    1:00.41#        14  
      29.00   31.41                                                
 10 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                    56.95    1:00.46#        13  
      28.90   31.56                                                
 11 Poley, Libby        FR CAM                  1:02.15    1:00.81#        11  
      29.27   31.54                                                
 12 Smith, Abi          JR CEN                  1:03.71    1:01.13#         9  
      29.20   31.93                                                
 13 Vanlandingham, Chr  FR CEN                  1:01.96    1:01.73#         8  
      29.75   31.98                                                
 14 Mitchell, Audrey    SO KWH                  1:04.07    1:02.32*         7  
      30.11   32.21                                                
 15 Cox, Avery          JR LAN                  1:01.40    1:02.42*         5.5
      29.79   32.63                                                
 15 Hamilton, Abby      JR LAN                  1:02.12    1:02.42*         5.5
      30.40   32.02                                                
 17 Schroeder, Heidi    FR LAR                  1:03.46    1:02.66*         4  
      29.65   33.01                                                
 18 Keller, Suzi        SR EAS                  1:00.78    1:02.70*         3  
      29.49   33.21                                                
 19 Treber, Aspen       JR RIV                  1:02.66    1:02.72*         2  
      30.73   31.99                                                
 20 Olson, Savannah     SO KWH                  1:05.21    1:02.83*         1  
      29.78   33.05                                                
 21 Moodry, Kelly       JR CAM                  1:06.37    1:02.85*       
      29.62   33.23                                                
 22 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:03.36    1:02.91*       
      30.36   32.55                                                
 23 Simoni, Arianna     SO CEN                  1:06.34   x1:03.24*       
      31.05   32.19                                                
 24 Jernigan, Alyssa    SR CEN                  1:03.28   x1:03.35*       
      30.42   32.93                                                
 25 Garcia, Brianna     SR CEN                  1:05.17   x1:04.01*       
      30.65   33.36                                                
 26 Reyes, Emily        FR GRV                  1:04.25    1:04.06*       
      30.92   33.14                                                
 27 Brown, Leah         FR LAN                  1:03.05    1:04.14*       
      29.75   34.39                                                
 28 Scheuber, Teal      JR SHE                  1:00.66    1:04.23*       
      30.24   33.99                                                
 29 Knez, Traelyn       JR CAM                  1:04.25    1:04.26        
      31.12   33.14                                                
 30 Lewis, Jordan       JR RIV                  1:04.80    1:04.48        
      31.25   33.23                                                
 30 Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                  1:05.83    1:04.48        
      30.13   34.35                                                
 32 Merrick, Adrienne   FR GRV                  1:03.45    1:04.57        
      30.84   33.73                                                
 33 Spaulding, Jurnee   SR CSO                  1:04.62    1:05.08        
      31.05   34.03                                                
 34 Bentley, Kaci       SO WOR                  1:04.20    1:05.50        
      31.12   34.38                                                
 35 Foerster, Sarah     SO GRV                  1:10.18    1:06.24        
      31.42   34.82                                                
 36 Fehringer, Molly    SO LAN                  1:03.50   x1:06.46        
      30.47   35.99                                                
 37 McMullen, Aspen Ba  JR RAW                  1:07.24    1:06.86        
      30.99   35.87                                                
 38 Martinez, Aubrie    JR RSP                  1:08.50    1:07.05        
      32.31   34.74                                                
 39 Fallin, Emily       SR LAN                  1:05.24   x1:07.10        
      31.93   35.17                                                
 40 Bydlon, Grace       FR CAM                  1:08.30   x1:07.19        
      31.60   35.59                                                
 41 Bentley, Patience   SO GRV                  1:05.85    1:07.46        
      31.83   35.63                                                
 42 Mandros, Jarin      SO GRV                  1:05.09   x1:07.71        
      31.81   35.90                                                
 43 Smith, Jessyka      SO RSP                  1:08.57    1:07.98        
      31.69   36.29                                                
 44 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                  1:08.60    1:07.99        
      33.10   34.89                                                
 45 Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                  1:13.86    1:08.31        
      31.75   36.56                                                
 46 Hardin, Samantha    SO GRV                  1:10.95   x1:08.49        
      33.06   35.43                                                
 47 Salazar, Athena     SR KWH                  1:04.54   x1:08.52        
      31.35   37.17                                                
 48 Stigers, Andrea     JR LAN                  1:06.63   x1:08.81        
      32.47   36.34                                                
 49 Jordan, Syonia      SO GRV                  1:10.08   x1:08.99        
      31.67   37.32                                                
 50 Rumpf, Taylor       SO EAS                  1:12.97    1:09.04        
      32.73   36.31                                                
 51 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                  1:10.90   x1:10.03        
      33.85   36.18                                                
 52 Klinghagen, Kyra    SO WOR                  1:11.57    1:11.20        
      33.70   37.50                                                
 53 Paulsen, Whitney    SO RAW                  1:10.23    1:11.51        
      34.32   37.19                                                
 54 Wagoner, Makenzie   SO NEW                  1:10.92    1:12.49        
      34.34   38.15                                                
 55 Whitney, Markie     FR NEW                  1:10.22    1:12.93        
      33.43   39.50                                                
 56 Colson, Sydney      SR CAM                  1:12.93   x1:13.03        
      34.36   38.67                                                
 57 Tyler, Demi         JR GRV                  1:17.90   x1:13.24        
      35.46   37.78                                                
 58 Beasley, Julie      SR CSO                  1:16.38    1:13.42        
      34.20   39.22                                                
 59 Phillips, Abby      SO KWH                  1:15.86   x1:14.05        
      34.67   39.38                                                
 60 Moffatt, Merika     FR GRV                  1:27.39   x1:15.23        
      36.06   39.17                                                
 61 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                  1:12.68   x1:16.49        
      35.57   40.92                                                
 62 Brumley, Bailey     JR CAM                  1:16.86   x1:16.65        
      35.60   41.05                                                
 63 Velasquez, Emmalin  SR BUF                  1:19.95    1:17.31        
      36.45   40.86                                                
 64 Muzzarelli, Anna    SR CAM                  1:14.37   x1:17.35        
      36.25   41.10                                                
 65 Trevizo, Alexandra  FR RAW                  1:21.49    1:17.57        
      37.46   40.11                                                
 66 Porter, Aubrey      SO CAM                  1:20.10   x1:17.98        
      37.90   40.08                                                
 67 Tobin, Taegen       FR NCH                  1:20.67    1:18.06        
      37.84   40.22                                                
 67 Post, Alize         FR CAM                  1:14.37   x1:18.06        
      37.44   40.62                                                
 69 Cherek, Arden       FR EAS                  1:22.28    1:22.20        
      41.43   40.77                                                
 70 Stewart, Maci       JR EAS                  1:19.98   x1:22.51        
      40.08   42.43                                                
 71 Nelson, Megan       SO EAS                  1:19.70   x1:22.62        
      39.14   43.48                                                
 72 Bryan, Cheyenne     FR RIV                  1:24.61    1:22.86        
      40.48   42.38                                                
 73 Henry, Isabelle     FR EAS                       NT   x1:22.97        
      37.03   45.94                                                
 74 Sisneros, Quirinit  FR RIV                  1:29.07    1:23.89        
      39.20   44.69                                                
 75 McCartor, Zoe       FR LAR                  1:25.16   x1:23.99        
      39.40   44.59                                                
 76 Bybee, Alexis       JR GRV                  1:23.56   x1:25.44        
      41.72   43.72                                                
 77 Knox, Aleese        SO NCH                  1:25.45    1:25.54        
      39.48   46.06                                                
 78 Elvestad, Olivia    FR KWH                  1:35.17   x1:25.85        
      39.74   46.11                                                
 79 Goetz, Hannah       SO KWH                  1:25.64   x1:26.20        
      41.32   44.88                                                
 80 Bowen, Josephine    FR GRV                  1:33.63   x1:27.51        
      43.21   44.30                                                
 81 Richter, Paige      FR CSO                       NT    1:29.66        
      40.84   48.82                                                
 82 Ruiz, Caitlyn       SR EAS                  1:30.33   x1:30.19        
      43.12   47.07                                                
 83 Rockhold, Reagan    FR EAS                  1:33.48   x1:30.45        
      43.67   46.78                                                
 84 Johnson, Brianna    FR RSP                  1:33.25    1:34.08        
      43.41   50.67                                                
 85 France, Hailey      FR GRV                  1:38.26   x1:34.39        
      45.81   48.58                                                
 86 Harris, Makenzie    SR NCH                       NT    1:35.41        
      46.45   48.96                                                
 87 Romero, Alexandrea  SO RAW                  1:37.93    1:36.67        
      45.03   51.64                                                
 88 Flint, Grace        FR LAN                       NT   x1:40.40        
      44.90   55.50                                                
 89 Blom, Taliah        SO NCH                  1:29.12    1:40.47        
      43.83   56.64                                                
 90 Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                  1:37.90   x1:43.46        
      48.60   54.86                                                
 91 Huff, Alana         JR LAR                  2:16.07   x1:48.02        
      47.86 1:00.16                                                
 92 Buckner, Marygrace  FR LAR                  2:29.64   x2:31.24        
    1:09.92 1:21.32                                                
 -- Kusel, Emily        SR RIV                  1:11.22         NS        
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Darwin             RSSC                 4:47.07    4:49.10        
      25.56   28.61   29.31   29.46   29.07   29.14   29.84   30.08
      29.77   28.26                                                
  2 Mugg, Jackson             SO WAVE                 4:59.49    5:04.35        
      25.47   28.47   29.37   29.78   30.55   31.41   32.57   32.71
      32.48   31.54                                                
  3 Brooks, Jon               JR CASC                 5:33.81    5:58.94        
      29.13   32.90   34.71   36.09   37.19   37.46   37.96   38.84
      37.67   36.99                                                
  4 Fawcett, Nathan              CCA                  5:50.90    5:59.22        
      30.04   33.75   35.47   36.42   36.87   37.44   37.67   37.92
      37.84   35.80                                                
  5 Brandon, Jordan           JR GST                  5:30.30    6:01.31        
      30.34   35.21   36.81   36.91   37.06   38.21   37.84   37.44
      37.18   34.31                                                
  6 Fontana, Connor              LSC                  6:20.13    6:07.52        
      32.80   35.71   36.62   38.17   38.68   38.28   36.55   36.58
      38.20   35.93                                                
  7 Clerkin, Sean                LSC                  6:20.13    6:08.06        
      31.51   35.08   36.44   37.62   38.42   38.55   39.05   38.13
      39.09   34.17                                                
 -- Schoene, Grant            FR WAVE                 5:41.86         NS        
 -- Riley, Bradley               NSST                 5:41.06         NS        
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 6:41.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 6:12.50                                                        
      Invite: ^ 5:13.11        2004 K Heiss, Kelly Walsh                       
    3A STATE: + 5:17.92        1998 K Peck, Buffalo                            
    4A STATE: @ 5:09.53        2008 TJ Padova, CCHS                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani       JR CAM                  5:24.76    5:16.83+        24  
      27.24   31.05   31.66   32.02   32.51   31.99   32.70   32.92
      33.03   31.71                                                
  2 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  5:16.63    5:24.02#        21  
      28.57   31.95   33.18   33.53   33.81   32.91   32.49   33.39
      33.04   31.15                                                
  3 Anderson, Rebecka   JR RSP                  5:12.21    5:25.85#        20  
      28.52   32.34   33.27   33.45   33.45   33.43   33.16   33.21
      32.60   32.42                                                
  4 Hauber, McKenna     SO CAM                  5:25.79    5:30.43#        19  
      29.05   32.20   33.24   33.64   33.57   33.81   34.00   33.89
      33.60   33.43                                                
  5 Pietsch, Rachel     JR CEN                  5:37.25    5:33.99#        18  
      29.35   32.35   33.31   33.92   34.10   33.98   34.35   34.68
      34.52   33.43                                                
  6 Clerkin, Maggie     JR LAR                  5:25.60    5:34.91#        17  
      29.57   32.17   33.43   33.78   34.02   34.33   34.40   34.91
      34.65   33.65                                                
  7 Robison, Zoe        FR SHE                  5:25.79    5:36.48#        16  
      29.50   32.82   33.62   33.96   34.37   34.44   34.76   34.95
      34.82   33.24                                                
  8 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  5:34.60    5:37.00#        15  
      30.20   32.87   34.02   34.02   34.50   34.78   34.80   34.75
      34.63   32.43                                                
  9 Sanders, Sydni      FR GRV                  5:46.65    5:38.14#        14  
      29.52   32.54   34.12   34.31   34.62   35.30   35.03   34.70
      35.02   32.98                                                
 10 Jensen, Ashley      SO GRV                  6:03.99    5:48.67#        13  
      30.76   35.28   35.87   36.10   36.15   35.76   35.87   35.13
      35.36   32.39                                                
 11 Morton, Sage        FR EAS                  5:39.73    5:49.87#        11  
      31.17   34.48   35.47   35.91   35.83   35.08   35.25   36.23
      35.79   34.66                                                
 12 Kulow, Maria        JR LAN                  5:46.89    5:51.22#         9  
      31.99   35.02   35.56   35.97   36.09   35.69   36.15   35.96
      34.73   34.06                                                
 13 Bleak, Brynli       SR LAR                  6:02.83    5:55.75#         8  
      31.24   35.02   35.71   36.23   36.27   36.62   36.68   37.40
      36.41   34.17                                                
 14 Troudt, Rachel      JR CEN                  5:48.75    5:57.55#         7  
      31.87   35.02   35.77   36.17   36.17   36.36   36.53   36.81
      36.70   36.15                                                
 15 Jablin, Madie       FR LAR                  6:00.15    5:58.22#         6  
      32.53   36.15   37.10   37.45   36.86   36.33   36.13   35.87
      35.59   34.21                                                
 16 Anderson, Whitney   JR RSP                  5:53.57    5:58.41#         5  
      32.36   35.74   36.35   36.74   37.21   37.48   36.61   35.93
      35.66   34.33                                                
 17 Miller, Payton      FR RSP                  6:09.61    6:01.55#         4  
      31.48   34.40   35.64   36.54   37.08   37.29   38.28   37.83
      37.32   35.69                                                
 18 Steiger, Rachael    SR CAM                  5:58.38    6:02.47#         3  
      31.56   35.67   35.33   36.18   36.14   37.02   37.02   38.13
      37.89   37.53                                                
 19 Moritz, Cherylann   FR GRV                  6:06.25    6:09.85#         2  
      33.29   36.49   37.71   38.50   38.12   38.09   38.05   37.39
      36.63   35.58                                                
 20 Lane, Hanna         SR CEN                  6:14.40    6:10.48#         1  
      31.16   33.84   36.04   37.44   38.41   39.20   39.57   39.79
      38.48   36.55                                                
 21 Rudloff, Jacy       SR CEN                  6:10.08    6:11.99#       
      32.97   36.43   37.30   37.94   37.66   38.25   38.85   38.21
      38.09   36.29                                                
 22 Petermann, Victori  SR SHE                  6:00.83    6:14.98*       
      34.89   37.74   38.27   37.87   38.45   38.58   38.30   38.21
      37.37   35.30                                                
 23 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                  6:03.55    6:20.17*       
      32.98   38.18   38.27   39.01   38.36   39.46   38.45   38.60
      38.87   37.99                                                
 24 Waller, Ariah       SO CEN                  6:44.03   x6:22.94*       
      35.16   38.03   38.53   38.28   38.17   38.01   38.81   39.95
      39.50   38.50                                                
 25 Johnson, Macy       SO BUF                  6:25.66    6:24.88*       
      34.12   37.20   39.20   39.73   39.90   40.05   39.55   39.23
      39.15   36.75                                                
 26 McPherson, Makayla  FR LAN                  6:29.18    6:29.30*       
      33.56   38.63   39.59   40.26   40.14   39.59   41.13   40.18
      39.46   36.76                                                
 27 Johansson, Kysa     SO RAW                  6:31.65    6:32.24*       
      34.51   38.27   39.46                           41.18   40.68
      41.35   40.30   37.14                                        
 28 Alsup, Kate         FR SHE                  6:48.47    6:33.07*       
      34.98   38.07   39.14   39.32   39.38   40.60   41.17   40.85
      40.49   39.07                                                
 29 Lee, Isa            JR LAR                  6:47.78    6:36.61*       
      35.81   39.87   40.73   41.15   40.17   40.48   40.64   40.18
      40.08   37.50                                                
 30 Kennedy, Quynn      SO BUF                  6:29.69    6:37.32*       
      34.21   38.04   39.10   40.38   40.82   41.95   41.61   42.44
      41.17   37.60                                                
 31 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                  6:35.72    6:37.96*       
      35.31   38.22   39.16   40.43   40.76   40.53   41.02   41.99
      41.55   38.99                                                
 32 Norford, Falon      SR EAS                  6:17.32    6:38.24*       
      34.57   39.40   40.36   39.95   40.63   40.78   41.00   41.44
      41.23   38.88                                                
 33 Harris, Noelle      SO LAN                  6:33.76    6:38.66*       
      33.14   37.77   39.38   40.92   41.09   41.91   41.33   41.29
      41.59   40.24                                                
 34 Schumacher, Hailey  SR WOR                  6:37.56    6:40.06*       
      33.97   39.33   40.86   40.56   41.73   41.48   41.26   40.82
      40.93   39.12                                                
 35 Williams, Kaylee    SR LAN                  6:27.44    6:45.44        
      34.47   39.87   41.51   42.15   42.25   42.46   42.51   43.07
      39.88   37.27                                                
 36 Aghbashian, Ainsle  JR CSO                  6:43.09    6:49.50        
      33.58   38.65   41.02   42.67   42.18   41.65   42.44 1:25.69
      41.91                                                        
 37 Clark, Bailee       JR GRV                  6:59.94    6:55.25        
      38.89   42.44   43.87   44.61   43.50   42.46   43.44   42.47
      34.80   38.77                                                
 38 Novota, Taylor      SR RAW                  6:38.96    7:01.14        
      36.06   39.58   40.35   41.65   43.62   44.42   44.92   44.58
      44.18   41.78                                                
 39 Fryer, Sierra       FR GRV                  7:09.96   x7:01.49        
      37.39   42.27   43.41   43.94   45.00   41.46   45.26   41.72
      41.10   39.94                                                
 40 Ross, Natalie       JR KWH                  7:22.29    7:01.95        
      35.80   41.07   43.31   42.88   43.20   43.34   44.32   43.49
      44.34   40.20                                                
 41 Gomez, Cassidy      SO GRV                  7:28.84   x7:02.87        
      36.14   40.87   41.89   41.74   43.22   43.38   45.05   44.22
      44.55   41.81                                                
 42 Wrage, Skyler       JR WOR                  7:02.46    7:03.04        
      37.37   41.52   43.20   43.25   44.86   43.61   43.35   43.20
      41.37   41.31                                                
 43 Cohoon, Tabitha     SR BUF                  6:58.29    7:03.43        
      37.43   41.39   42.95   43.83   44.72   44.21   45.03   44.25
      42.76   36.86                                                
 44 Ruen, Breanna       JR CAM                  7:17.21   x7:03.75        
      37.22   41.78   42.51   42.30   43.20   43.12   43.80   44.07
      44.07   41.68                                                
 45 Danko, Madylin      JR CAM                  6:53.47   x7:07.13        
      37.00   41.41   42.82   43.96   44.77   44.32   44.47   44.93
      42.75   40.70                                                
 46 Haselhuhn, Holly    FR RSP                  7:19.76    7:09.29        
      38.25   42.64   44.09   43.45   44.94   44.34   43.12   44.30
      43.40   40.76                                                
 47 VanRisseghem, Nico  FR CSO                  7:12.45    7:12.58        
      36.53   43.91   45.15   43.77   45.82   44.88   44.89   43.87
      44.13   39.63                                                
 48 Beck, Emerson       SO NCH                  7:28.75    7:30.03        
      38.56   42.52   43.84   44.91   46.24   46.72   47.54   48.12
      46.94   44.64                                                
 49 Bald Eagle, Shayli  SO LAN                  7:27.69   x7:33.57        
      38.22   42.24   44.68   44.84   48.84   46.73   48.73   48.15
      46.66   44.48                                                
 50 Blaney, Morgan      SO BUF                  8:01.55    7:53.28        
      40.72   47.31   47.74   48.12   47.99   47.35   49.99   49.69
      48.05   46.32                                                
 51 Brown, Emily        JR WOR                  8:49.90    8:31.11        
      40.48   49.49   51.73   53.21   53.78   52.05   52.89   55.08
      53.21   49.19                                                
 52 Parks, Jessica      SO KWH                  8:29.86    8:42.89        
      41.82   51.85   55.86   56.72   54.53   54.45   53.03   52.77
      52.93   48.93                                                
 -- Foerster, Emily     SO GRV                  6:55.52         NS        
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs Swim Club  'A'                       1:34.44    1:37.22        
     1) Monzon, Bryan                   2) Newberg, Parker                
     3) Thomas, Kade                    4) Anderson, Darwin               
       24.79    24.11    25.31    23.01                                    
  2 Capital City Athletics  'A'                       1:42.79    1:37.78        
     1) Williams, Knox                  2) Anderson, Benjamin             
     3) Fawcett, Nathan                 4) Muela, Kevin                   
       22.32    23.72    25.17    26.57                                    
  3 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          1:42.54    1:40.16        
     1) Barton, Cole SO                 2) Brandon, Jordan JR             
     3) Morton, Trevor SR               4) Christensen, Corte             
       25.06    25.54    24.24    25.32                                    
  4 United Southwest Aquatics  'A'                    1:48.76    1:41.41        
     1) Bloomqiist, Brendan             2) Hutchison, Lane                
     3) Johnson, Logan                  4) Richmond, Michael              
       23.08    25.25    28.31    24.77                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'B'                                 NT   x1:45.72        
     1) Fontana, Connor                 2) Buckman, Alex                  
     3) Clerkin, Sean                   4) Coleman, Isaac                 
       25.31    24.52    28.04    27.85                                    
 -- Capital City Athletics  'B'                       2:02.78   x1:58.29        
     1) Toelle, Josiah                  2) Anderson, Joshua               
     3) Mullins, Rees                   4) VanRisseghem, Antone           
       28.49    29.38    31.80    28.62                                    
 -- Laramie Swim Club  'A'                            1:37.99         NS        
     1) Richardson, Noah                2) DeYoung, Max                   
     3) Franc, Jesse                    4) Pickard, Logan                 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: ^ 1:41.18        1996 CCHS                                       
    3A STATE: + 1:41.47   11/1/2013 Jackson Hole                               
    4A STATE: @ 1:37.35  10/31/2015 CCHS                                       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            1:42.70    1:41.32+        48  
     1) Carsrud, Sani JR                2) Porter, Alaysa FR              
     3) Pilon, Rylie SR                 4) Holwell, Jenny SO              
       24.32    26.04    25.48    25.48                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           1:42.50    1:42.62         42  
     1) Geyer, Sammy JR                 2) Anderson, Logan JR             
     3) Pietsch, Rachel JR              4) Linde, Hannah SR               
       24.48    25.70    25.97    26.47                                    
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                    1:43.73    1:45.35         40  
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Weathermon, Catie SO           
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       25.53    26.44    26.42    26.96                                    
  4 Green River  'A'                            1:46.75    1:49.37         38  
     1) Lauze, Jesse JR                 2) Sanders, Sydni FR              
     3) Jensen, Ashley SO               4) Otto, Avery JR                 
       28.23    27.85    27.52    25.77                                    
  5 Worland  'A'                                1:49.60    1:50.44         36  
     1) Molitor, Megan SR               2) Collingwood, Kristen JR        
     3) Warren, Juli SO                 4) Russell, Ellyse SO             
       29.41    28.23    27.07    25.73                                    
  6 Sheridan High School  'A'                   1:52.58    1:50.96         34  
     1) Johannesmeyer, Ava JR           2) Thoney, Olivia JR              
     3) Mullikin, Jadyn SO              4) Turk, Maci SO                  
       28.69    27.42    27.49    27.36                                    
  7 Lander  'A'                                 1:49.34    1:51.09         32  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie SO           2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Cox, Avery JR                   4) Nielsen, Jenny SR              
       27.28    28.87    27.54    27.40                                    
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                2:00.21    1:51.66         30  
     1) Lutz, Grace FR                  2) Bailey, Tori SR                
     3) Olson, Savannah SO              4) Podjun, Leslie SR              
       29.52    27.25    28.71    26.18                                    
  9 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              1:53.04    1:54.47         28  
     1) Keller, Suzi SR                 2) Morton, Sage FR                
     3) Farris, Kelly JR                4) Smith, McKenna JR              
       28.72    29.32    28.82    27.61                                    
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:48.54    1:56.05         26  
     1) Lewis, Jordan JR                2) Kusel, Emily SR                
     3) Treber, Aspen JR                4) Dike, Josie FR                 
       29.03    31.30    28.56    27.16                                    
 11 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                   1:54.88    1:57.71         22  
     1) Near, Kendyl FR                 2) Mirich, Jakobi FR              
     3) Oliverius, Angela SR            4) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
       29.24    30.01    30.20    28.26                                    
 12 Lady Outlaw Swim Dive  'A'                  1:55.10    1:58.83         18  
     1) McMullen, Aspen Baley JR        2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Carnes, Dakota JR               4) Shepard, Haili JR              
       29.73    33.77    26.28    29.05                                    
 13 Buffalo High School  'A'                    1:56.96    1:58.92         16  
     1) Johnson, Maddi FR               2) Chapin, Seren SO               
     3) Johnson, Macy SO                4) Kennedy, Quynn SO              
       29.62    29.08    30.47    29.75                                    
 14 Rock Springs High School  'A'               2:02.72    2:01.18         14  
     1) Wilson, Beatrice SR             2) Smith, Jessyka SO              
     3) Martinez, Aubrie JR             4) Miller, Payton FR              
       29.75    31.06    29.75    30.62                                    
 15 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:10.60    2:05.29         12  
     1) Wagoner, Makenzie SO            2) Henkle, Sarah JR               
     3) Ehlers, Rachel SR               4) Whitney, Markie FR             
       32.77    28.50    32.53    31.49                                    
 16 Natrona County High School  'A'             2:32.10    2:28.98         10  
     1) Kelley, Ashley JR               2) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO            
     3) Blom, Taliah SO                 4) Stevens, Brittany JR           
       35.00    17.72    27.54  1:08.72                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            1:49.37   x1:50.18        
     1) Rehard, Klaire FR               2) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
     3) Poley, Libby FR                 4) Hauber, McKenna SO             
       28.44    26.40    28.45    26.89                                    
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           1:50.00   x1:53.20        
     1) Cavanaugh, Porscha FR           2) Lane, Hanna SR                 
     3) Simoni, Arianna SO              4) Jernigan, Alyssa SR            
       27.52    28.13    30.11    27.44                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    1:54.43   x1:54.45        
     1) Nagy, Madison SO                2) Bleak, Brynli SR               
     3) Schroeder, Heidi FR             4) Jablin, Madie FR               
       28.98    27.34    28.33    29.80                                    
 -- Lander  'B'                                 1:52.45   x1:55.24        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) Cecrle, Becky JR               
     3) Fehringer, Molly SO             4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       29.13    29.46    28.99    27.66                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                    2:05.54   x1:59.68        
     1) Dale, Alyssa FR                 2) Simkins, Alexis FR             
     3) Busch, Katie SO                 4) Dale, Madison SR               
       29.86    30.57    30.57    28.68                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                2:09.96   x2:00.45        
     1) Elvestad, Chelsey SR            2) Ross, Natalie JR               
     3) Anderson, Kylee SO              4) Salazar, Athena SR             
       29.13    29.93    31.88    29.51                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                            1:56.76   x2:02.07        
     1) Moritz, Cherylann FR            2) Souza, Selena JR               
     3) Merrick, Adrienne FR            4) Olsen, Kaycee FR               
       29.73    29.17    31.63    31.54                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                            2:05.46   x2:02.77        
     1) Mandros, Jarin SO               2) Mandros, Emilee SO             
     3) Bentley, Patience SO            4) Foerster, Sarah SO             
       33.07    30.21    29.65    29.84                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                2:23.87   x2:02.95        
     1) Mitchell, Audrey SO             2) Mellendorf, Mikayla SR         
     3) Phillips, Abby SO               4) Morrison, Mikayla SO           
       29.00    31.52    32.79    29.64                                    
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'              1:59.99   x2:04.85        
     1) Jankovsky, Hannah SR            2) Smith, Saige JR                
     3) Hoskins, Mackenzie SR           4) Norford, Falon SR              
       29.75    31.46    34.03    29.61                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                 2:00.00   x2:06.11        
     1) Gose, Lily FR                   2) Stigers, Andrea JR             
     3) Fallin, Emily SR                4) Fontaine, Alexis FR            
       29.05    31.53    31.88    33.65                                    
 -- Worland  'B'                                2:03.50   x2:07.78        
     1) Bentley, Kaci SO                2) Aguilar, Felicia JR            
     3) Wrage, Skyler JR                4) Schumacher, Hailey SR          
       30.00    31.88    34.18    31.72                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'B'                   2:09.54   x2:10.04        
     1) Beasley, Julie SR               2) Hunt, Connie JR                
     3) Bassett, Keyarra FR             4) Moyte, Aiyanna SR              
       32.19    31.75    35.05    31.05                                    
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                   2:06.61   x2:11.57        
     1) Alsup, Kate FR                  2) Craft, Nora FR                 
     3) Arnold, Kaycee FR               4) Price, Megan SR                
       32.20    33.50    31.88    33.99                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'            2:05.20   x2:14.11        
     1) Clyde, Olivia JR                2) Clough, Gina JR                
     3) Muzzarelli, Anna SR             4) Porter, Aubrey SO              
       31.01    32.02    33.32    37.76                                    
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:08.66   x2:17.18        
     1) Vasco, Kyera JR                 2) Velasquez, Emmaline SR         
     3) Blaney, Morgan SO               4) Cohoon, Tabitha SR             
       32.51    37.16    35.32    32.19                                    
 -- Green River  'D'                            2:15.43   x2:17.31        
     1) Adams, Nevaeh FR                2) Clark, Bailee JR               
     3) Bybee, Alexis JR                4) Gomez, Cassidy SO              
       34.37    33.16    37.49    32.29                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'D'                    2:16.05   x2:21.17        
     1) Reynolds, Taylor SR             2) Lee, Isa JR                    
     3) McCartor, Zoe FR                4) Poledna, Alayna JR             
       31.22    31.22    37.53    41.20                                    
 -- Lander  'D'                                      NT   x2:25.12        
     1) Winn, Krysten JR                2) Remer, Mikayla JR              
     3) Baron, Maria SR                 4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SO       
       36.83    40.85    32.18    35.26                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                2:29.26   x2:29.10        
     1) Crawford, Madison SR            2)                                
     3) Bailey, Hannah FR               4) Seaman, Madison FR             
       32.74    41.22    40.06    35.08                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'D'                 NT   x2:33.19        
     1) Colson, Sydney SR               2) Post, Alize FR                 
     3) Crowe, Olivia FR                4) Carson, Ainsley SO             
       33.23    37.73    36.05    46.18                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'D'                   2:27.85   x2:42.34        
     1) Combs, Teva SR                  2) Richter, Paige FR              
     3) Pflughoeft, Jennifer FR         4) Berstson-Partner, Kertlyn SR   
       47.49    35.12    39.26    40.47                                    
 -- Natrona County High School  'B'                  NT   x2:59.29        
     1) Harris, Makenzie SR             2) Suchet, Ashley SO              
     3) Knox, Aleese SO                 4) Knox, Shyanne JR               
       42.63    56.20    39.24    41.22                                    
 -- Laramie High School  'E'                         NT   x3:52.60        
     1) Huff, Alana JR                  2) Buckner, Marygrace FR          
     3) Hamann, Toni FR                 4) Potter, Ashley FR              
       51.04  1:08.60  1:18.85    34.11                                    
 -- Cheyenne South Bison  'C'                        NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) O'Bryan, Lyrick SO             
     3) Moss, Kristen SR                4) Jacoby, Adrianna SO            
 -- Green River  'E'                            2:16.54         NS        
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            USA                    58.98      56.42        
      27.20   29.22                                                
  2 DeFauw, Ron                  RSSC                   56.22      58.50        
      28.43   30.07                                                
  3 DeYoung, Max                 LSC                    59.50      59.45        
      28.92   30.53                                                
  4 Richardson, Noah             LSC                  1:02.01      59.62        
      29.52   30.10                                                
  5 Hasskamp, Hunter          SO CASC                   59.59    1:00.98        
      29.72   31.26                                                
  6 Pickard, Logan               LSC                  1:03.01    1:04.77        
      31.63   33.14                                                
  7 Brooks, Jon               JR CASC                   58.79    1:05.41        
      31.52   33.89                                                
  8 Albers, JR                SO GST                  1:05.51    1:05.63        
      31.23   34.40                                                
  9 Hutchison, Lane              USA                  1:05.67    1:05.93        
      31.40   34.53                                                
 10 Stout, Cameren            FR WAVE                 1:10.50    1:06.09        
      32.42   33.67                                                
 11 VanRisseghem, Antone         CCA                  1:16.21    1:12.93        
      34.55   38.38                                                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:13.50                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:10.00                                                        
      Invite: ^   55.96        2009 D Knutson, Minot ND                        
    3A STATE: +   57.62   11/1/2013 C Tarver, Jackson                          
    4A STATE: @   55.96        2010 S Schaedler, CCHS                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper      SO SHE                  1:03.94    1:03.08#        24  
      31.21   31.87                                                
  2 Anderson, Rebecka   JR RSP                    59.84    1:03.12#        21  
      31.26   31.86                                                
  3 Green, Molly        JR SHE                  1:03.65    1:03.39#        20  
      31.15   32.24                                                
  4 King, Alexis        SO GRV                  1:04.07    1:04.55#        19  
      30.77   33.78                                                
  5 Mullikin, Jadyn     SO SHE                  1:04.77    1:04.69#        18  
      31.67   33.02                                                
  6 Schiefelbein, Tayl  SR CAM                  1:05.37    1:04.93#        17  
      31.90   33.03                                                
  7 Waggener, Mikenna   SR NEW                  1:06.64    1:06.31#        16  
      32.38   33.93                                                
  8 Henkle, Rachel      SR NEW                  1:05.83    1:06.68#        15  
      32.96   33.72                                                
  9 Poley, Libby        FR CAM                  1:05.40    1:06.74#        14  
      32.42   34.32                                                
 10 Bailey, Tori        SR KWH                  1:07.56    1:06.82#        13  
      32.05   34.77                                                
 11 Thoney, Olivia      JR SHE                  1:10.60    1:07.15#        11  
      33.56   33.59                                                
 12 Colter, Megan       SO LAR                  1:08.05    1:07.19#         9  
      32.39   34.80                                                
 13 Near, Kendyl        FR CSO                  1:07.87    1:07.56#         8  
      33.96   33.60                                                
 14 Pikula, Lauren      SO CAM                  1:08.19    1:08.06#         7  
      32.92   35.14                                                
 15 Rehard, Klaire      FR CAM                  1:08.17    1:08.40#         6  
      33.12   35.28                                                
 16 Fowler, Olivia      FR LAN                  1:06.69    1:08.48#         5  
      33.70   34.78                                                
 17 Osborn, Paige       SR CEN                  1:12.10    1:08.98#         3.5
      32.89   36.09                                                
 17 Hennerman, Elena    SO LAR                  1:07.36    1:08.98#         3.5
      33.05   35.93                                                
 19 Watkins, Jessica    JR CEN                  1:06.78    1:09.53#         2  
      34.36   35.17                                                
 20 Oliverius, Angela   SR CSO                  1:10.80    1:09.62#         1  
      33.62   36.00                                                
 21 Cecrle, Becky       JR LAN                  1:11.86    1:10.16*       
      33.82   36.34                                                
 22 Frederickson, Jenn  SO SHE                  1:13.08   x1:10.54*       
      34.59   35.95                                                
 23 Reyes, Emily        FR GRV                  1:11.49    1:10.60*       
      35.09   35.51                                                
 24 Anderson, Whitney   JR RSP                  1:06.70    1:10.81*       
      34.52   36.29                                                
 25 Anderson, Kelcey    SO LAR                  1:10.52    1:11.17*       
      33.57   37.60                                                
 26 Mognetti, Beatrice  JR KWH                  1:13.99    1:11.76*       
      35.16   36.60                                                
 27 Hoskins, Mackenzie  SR EAS                  1:13.42    1:12.79*       
      35.33   37.46                                                
 28 Kauffman, Rachel    SR LAN                  1:11.92    1:13.63        
      36.42   37.21                                                
 29 Holles, Sarah       JR LAR                  1:13.07    1:13.67        
      36.18   37.49                                                
 30 Dempsey, Hannah     SO CEN                  1:13.08    1:13.79        
      34.72   39.07                                                
 31 Norman, Kate        FR BUF                  1:15.45    1:13.92        
      35.93   37.99                                                
 31 Hubert, Lindsay     FR KWH                  1:13.75    1:13.92        
      35.69   38.23                                                
 33 McPherson, Makayla  FR LAN                  1:11.16    1:13.93        
      36.12   37.81                                                
 34 West, Brittany      JR EAS                  1:16.82    1:14.59        
      36.24   38.35                                                
 35 Lutz, Grace         FR KWH                  1:12.97    1:14.63        
      37.67   36.96                                                
 36 Arnold, Kaycee      FR SHE                  1:17.99   x1:15.29        
      37.09   38.20                                                
 37 Foerster, Sarah     SO GRV                  1:19.40    1:15.48        
      36.87   38.61                                                
 37 McEndree, Hannah    SR WOR                  1:15.59    1:15.48        
      36.82   38.66                                                
 39 Graves, Tayiah      SO LAR                  1:10.12   x1:15.71        
 40 Platz, Li           FR LAN                  1:15.37   x1:15.97        
      37.14   38.83                                                
 41 Byrd, Abigail       SR EAS                  1:14.95    1:17.19        
      36.85   40.34                                                
 42 Hardin, Samantha    SO GRV                  1:19.77    1:18.49        
      38.38   40.11                                                
 43 Haley, Morgan       SO WOR                  1:20.14    1:18.55        
      37.91   40.64                                                
 44 DeYoung, Jordan     JR LAR                  1:15.62   x1:19.27        
      38.63   40.64                                                
 45 Smith, Saige        JR EAS                  1:18.74    1:19.48        
      38.79   40.69                                                
 46 Martinez, Elizabet  SR WOR                  1:25.42    1:21.02        
      39.31   41.71                                                
 47 Wagner, Miranda     JR BUF                       NT    1:21.16        
      38.44   42.72                                                
 48 Thomas, Riley       SR RIV                  1:21.41    1:21.23        
      38.94   42.29                                                
 49 Clyde, Olivia       JR CAM                  1:21.73   x1:21.78        
      39.08   42.70                                                
 50 Moyte, Aiyanna      SR CSO                  1:23.83    1:23.68        
      39.14   44.54                                                
 51 Crowe, Olivia       FR CAM                  1:27.65   x1:24.76        
      41.10   43.66                                                
 52 Wright, Miranda     FR GRV                  1:28.54   x1:25.20        
      37.84   47.36                                                
 53 Eidenschink, Savan  FR RAW                  1:36.53    1:27.54        
      41.68   45.86                                                
 54 Healy, Meeghan      FR RIV                  1:26.85    1:27.58        
      43.97   43.61                                                
 55 Baron, Anne         FR LAN                  1:29.80   x1:28.27        
 56 Winn, Krysten       JR LAN                  1:29.05   x1:29.64        
      43.97   45.67                                                
 57 Morrison, Mikayla   SO KWH                  1:31.52   x1:29.97        
      42.69   47.28                                                
 58 Robbins, Samantha   JR BUF                       NT    1:31.90        
      44.43   47.47                                                
 59 Tobin, Taegen       FR NCH                       NT    1:42.98        
      52.53   50.45                                                
 60 Porter, Emily       FR RAW                  1:49.71    1:44.04        
 61 Montgomery, Emily   SO WOR                  1:51.18    1:49.05        
      53.24   55.81                                                
 62 Kessner, Kaitlyn    SO NCH                  1:51.97    1:52.34        
 63 Steele, Brittney    SR KWH                       NT   x1:57.25        
      57.64   59.61                                                
 64 Knox, Shyanne       JR NCH                  2:07.25    2:12.64        
    1:01.64 1:11.00                                                
 65 Suchet, Ashley      SO NCH                       NT    2:20.92        
    1:05.21 1:15.71                                                
 -- Sanburn, Brooke     JR BUF                  1:23.87         NS        
 -- Killpack, Abby      JR LAR                  1:11.33         NS        
 -- Brown, Leah         FR LAN                  1:11.00         NS        
 -- Smith, Sheridan     FR RIV                  1:42.48         NS        
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muela, Kevin                 CCA                  1:00.61    1:02.39        
      29.35   33.04                                                
  2 Conklin, Ty               JR GST                  1:06.43    1:03.01        
      29.62   33.39                                                
  3 Morton, Trevor            SR GST                  1:04.50    1:03.86        
      29.48   34.38                                                
  4 Weiss, Trentn             SO CCW                  1:00.45    1:05.97        
      30.40   35.57                                                
  5 Bloomqiist, Brendan          USA                  1:07.87    1:06.91        
      31.01   35.90                                                
  6 Thomas, Kade                 RSSC                 1:03.21    1:09.01        
      32.04   36.97                                                
  7 Christensen, Corte           GST                  1:07.32    1:09.61        
      31.96   37.65                                                
  8 Newberg, Parker              RSSC                 1:08.86    1:11.48        
      33.48   38.00                                                
  9 Johnson, Logan               USA                  1:14.54    1:16.81        
      35.77   41.04                                                
 10 Yeatman, Jacob               NSST                 1:16.09    1:17.76        
      36.36   41.40                                                
 11 Anderson, Joshua             CCA                  1:24.12    1:19.19        
      36.89   42.30                                                
 12 Kelly, Rowan                 LSC                  1:21.13    1:22.85        
      38.08   44.77                                                
 13 Coleman, Isaac               LSC                  1:19.01    1:24.36        
      37.40   46.96                                                
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3A Q: * 1:23.00                                                        
        4A Q: # 1:20.00                                                        
      Invite: ^ 1:05.49        2015 A Waldum, Gillette                         
    3A STATE: + 1:08.02        2003 L Rolfe, Newcastle                         
    4A STATE: @ 1:03.56  10/30/2015 A Waldum, CCHS                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy        JR CEN                  1:07.06    1:05.96+        24  
      31.06   34.90                                                
  2 Holwell, Jenny      SO CAM                  1:07.50    1:06.62+        21  
      31.49   35.13                                                
  3 Ochsner, Shaylee    SO CAM                  1:11.20    1:10.32#        20  
      33.28   37.04                                                
  4 Pilon, Rylie        SR CAM                  1:11.30    1:10.94#        19  
      34.35   36.59                                                
  5 Lilygren, McKenzie  SO LAN                  1:11.74    1:12.45#        18  
      34.43   38.02                                                
  6 Linde, Hannah       SR CEN                  1:10.89    1:13.20#        17  
      34.21   38.99                                                
  7 Lauze, Jesse        JR GRV                  1:17.54    1:16.81#        16  
      35.88   40.93                                                
  8 Farris, Kelly       JR EAS                  1:17.47    1:17.26#        15  
      35.92   41.34                                                
  9 Cavanaugh, Porscha  FR CEN                  1:17.83    1:17.33#        14  
      36.54   40.79                                                
 10 Warren, Juli        SO WOR                  1:16.43    1:17.97#        13  
      36.28   41.69                                                
 11 McConnell, Kiley    JR LAN                  1:17.09    1:18.59#        11  
      38.42   40.17                                                
 12 Olson, Amy          SR RAW                  1:17.10    1:18.66#         8.5
      37.55   41.11                                                
 12 Busch, Katie        SO LAR                  1:17.77    1:18.66#         8.5
      37.02   41.64                                                
 14 Miller, Tanner      JR RSP                  1:16.01    1:18.88#         7  
      36.90   41.98                                                
 15 Bassett, Kaitlyn    SR CSO                  1:18.43    1:18.98#         6  
      37.54   41.44                                                
 16 Saunders, Taylor    FR KWH                  1:22.33    1:19.44#         5  
      37.11   42.33                                                
 17 Robins, Emilee      JR LAN                  1:19.54    1:20.28*         4  
      37.68   42.60                                                
 18 Dale, Madison       SR LAR                  1:19.12    1:20.94*         3  
      38.13   42.81                                                
 19 Jankovsky, Hannah   SR EAS                  1:17.72    1:21.28*         2  
      37.74   43.54                                                
 20 Mandros, Emilee     SO GRV                  1:22.05    1:21.35*         1  
      38.34   43.01                                                
 21 Dellos, Cassidy     SR CEN                  1:21.91    1:22.11*       
      38.51   43.60                                                
 22 Gose, Lily          FR LAN                  1:21.66    1:22.46*       
      38.79   43.67                                                
 23 Molitor, Megan      SR WOR                  1:24.36    1:23.00*       
      39.52   43.48                                                
 24 Aguilar, Felicia    JR WOR                  1:22.35    1:23.43        
      39.34   44.09                                                
 25 Souza, Selena       JR GRV                  1:26.30    1:23.56        
      38.36   45.20                                                
 26 Cahhal, Natalie     JR BUF                  1:28.67    1:23.99        
      39.95   44.04                                                
 27 Jablin, Kate        JR LAR                  1:24.53    1:24.14        
      39.51   44.63                                                
 28 Stigers, McKella    FR LAN                  1:23.78   x1:24.85        
      38.28   46.57                                                
 29 Craft, Nora         FR SHE                  1:26.51    1:25.65        
      41.46   44.19                                                
 30 Baron, Maria        SR LAN                  1:22.36   x1:25.78        
      39.93   45.85                                                
 31 Dale, Alyssa        FR LAR                  1:27.04    1:25.90        
      41.06   44.84                                                
 32 Jones, Izzie        SO KWH                  1:26.55    1:26.81        
      40.31   46.50                                                
 33 Mellendorf, Mikayl  SR KWH                  1:19.93    1:26.96        
      40.81   46.15                                                
 34 Carnes, Dakota      JR RAW                  1:28.81    1:27.80        
      40.54   47.26                                                
 35 Jordan, Syonia      SO GRV                  1:28.71    1:27.94        
      40.10   47.84                                                
 36 Poledna, Alayna     JR LAR                  1:27.55   x1:28.19        
      41.49   46.70                                                
 37 Ballard, Maddie     SO KWH                  1:28.60    1:28.21        
      41.50   46.71                                                
 38 Hunt, Connie        JR CSO                  1:33.34    1:29.01        
      41.86   47.15                                                
 39 Reynolds, Taylor    SR LAR                  1:29.20   x1:29.19        
      41.45   47.74                                                
 40 Kusel, Emily        SR RIV                  1:27.72    1:29.44        
      44.05   45.39                                                
 41 Schoel, DeNae       SO RAW                  1:28.39    1:29.61        
      42.68   46.93                                                
 42 Bassett, Keyarra    FR CSO                  1:32.54    1:30.40        
      42.48   47.92                                                
 43 Wagoner, Makenzie   SO NEW                  1:32.69    1:31.11        
      43.02   48.09                                                
 44 Potter, Ruth        FR EAS                  1:32.83    1:31.20        
      44.24   46.96                                                
 45 Johnson, Maddi      FR BUF                  1:32.81    1:31.38        
      43.55   47.83                                                
 46 Farris, Cheyanne    FR EAS                  1:41.14    1:33.01        
      43.38   49.63                                                
 47 Clough, Gina        JR CAM                  1:33.12    1:33.13        
      43.70   49.43                                                
 48 Bailey, Hannah      FR KWH                  1:36.05   x1:35.44        
      44.92   50.52                                                
 49 Adams, Nevaeh       FR GRV                  1:37.48   x1:36.26        
      43.74   52.52                                                
 50 Brown, Emily        JR WOR                  1:39.34    1:36.41        
      44.63   51.78                                                
 51 Crawford, Madison   SR KWH                  1:37.85   x1:36.81        
      45.99   50.82                                                
 52 Moffatt, Merika     FR GRV                  1:42.58   x1:38.00        
      46.63   51.37                                                
 53 Blom, Taliah        SO NCH                  1:36.47    1:42.53        
      48.55   53.98                                                
 54 Blaney, Morgan      SO BUF                  1:37.55    1:43.26        
      47.24   56.02                                                
 55 Kelley, Ashley      JR NCH                  1:42.04    1:44.83        
      49.34   55.49                                                
 56 Potter, Ashley      FR LAR                  1:48.06   x1:45.49        
      46.71   58.78                                                
 -- Hamann, Toni        FR LAR                  2:55.09         DQ        
    1:27.35 1:28.11                                                
 -- Asbell, Holly       FR KWH                       NT         DQ        
    1:02.52 1:08.74                                                
 -- Regulski, Cheyanne  SR RSP                  1:33.76         NS        
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyoming Waves  'A'                                3:39.51    3:29.36        
     1) Wessenberg, Stephen SO          2) Turner, Micah SO               
     3) Marshall, Walker FR             4) Mugg, Jackson SO               
       23.88    50.06    16.15    54.77    25.41    53.98    24.12    50.55
  2 Rock Springs Swim Club  'A'                       3:28.65    3:30.09        
     1) Spicer, James                   2) DeFauw, Ron                    
     3) Newberg, Parker                 4) Anderson, Darwin               
       25.30    53.20    25.42    52.84    25.76    54.47    23.92    49.58
  3 Gillette  Swim Team  'A'                          3:50.53    3:42.26        
     1) Conklin, Ty JR                  2) Brandon, Jordan JR             
     3) Barton, Cole SO                 4) Albers, JR SO                  
       23.71    49.72    16.05    56.97    26.45    56.11    27.23    59.46
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Invite: ^ 3:41.47        2009 Minot High School                          
    3A STATE: + 3:41.53        2010 Jackson Hole                               
    4A STATE: @ 3:34.36  10/31/2015 CCHS                                       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'            3:46.94    3:46.41         48  
     1) Pilon, Rylie SR                 2) Hauber, McKenna SO             
     3) Baldacci, Taylor SO             4) Carsrud, Sani JR               
       27.34    56.73    27.75    59.04    26.67    57.72    25.08    52.92
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                   3:44.51    3:46.63         42  
     1) Robison, Pippin JR              2) Robison, Zoe FR                
     3) Carroll, Piper SO               4) Green, Molly JR                
       27.58    57.06    27.60    57.30    26.78    56.17    27.30    56.10
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                    3:49.11    3:57.44         40  
     1) Burchi, Carter SO               2) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
     3) Bleak, Brynli SR                4) McPherson, Olivia FR           
       28.11    59.60    27.90    58.97    28.23  1:00.73    26.94    58.14
  4 Lander  'A'                                 4:00.23    4:04.41         38  
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie SO           4) Nielsen, Jenny SR              
       29.45  1:01.26    29.36  1:01.76    27.87    59.16    29.35  1:02.23
  5 Worland  'A'                                4:03.96    4:04.86         36  
     1) Molitor, Megan SR               2) Collingwood, Kristen JR        
     3) Warren, Juli SO                 4) Russell, Ellyse SO             
       31.08  1:04.87    29.53  1:02.73    28.61    59.89    27.11    57.37
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'           3:58.00    4:09.22         34  
     1) Troudt, Rachel JR               2) Vanlandingham, Christa FR      
     3) Osborn, Paige SR                4) Lane, Hanna SR                 
       30.85  1:04.79    30.16  1:02.96    28.48  1:00.91    28.85  1:00.56
  7 Rock Springs High School  'A'               4:08.91    4:14.34         32  
     1) Anderson, Rebecka JR            2) Anderson, Whitney JR           
     3) Miller, Payton FR               4) Miller, Tanner JR              
       27.61    57.62    30.99  1:05.83    31.30  1:05.93    31.13  1:04.96
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'A'              4:05.82    4:16.57         30  
     1) West, Brittany JR               2) Keller, Suzi SR                
     3) Morton, Sage FR                 4) Smith, McKenna JR              
       31.00  1:05.14    29.62  1:05.58    31.19  1:05.90    28.35    59.95
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                4:11.32    4:18.98         28  
     1) Lutz, Grace FR                  2) Saunders, Taylor FR            
     3) Olson, Savannah SO              4) Mognetti, Beatrice JR          
       30.01  1:04.23    33.36  1:09.61    30.11  1:04.08    29.14  1:01.06
 10 Green River  'A'                            3:56.03    4:23.40         26  
     1) Merrick, Adrienne FR            2) Olsen, Kaycee FR               
     3) King, Alexis SO                 4) Sanders, Sydni FR              
       32.28  1:08.72    32.13  1:07.85    29.74  1:04.93    28.74  1:01.90
 11 Lady Outlaw Swim Dive  'A'                  4:14.74    4:23.69         22  
     1) McMullen, Aspen Baley JR        2) McDaniel, Kaitlin JR           
     3) Shepard, Haili JR               4) Johansson, Kysa SO             
       31.66  1:07.63    31.63  1:05.86    30.33  1:05.22    30.93  1:04.98
 12 Buffalo High School  'A'                    4:34.34    4:31.90         18  
     1) Chapin, Seren SO                2) Kennedy, Quynn SO              
     3) Wagner, Miranda JR              4) Johnson, Macy SO               
       31.64  1:08.18    32.68                               32.26  1:06.24
 13 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       4:23.79    4:31.99         16  
     1) Henkle, Rachel SR               2) Ehlers, Rachel SR              
     3) Wagoner, Makenzie SO            4) Waggener, Mikenna SR           
       28.90  1:01.23    33.78  1:14.54    35.34  1:14.75    29.29  1:01.47
 14 Cheyenne South Bison  'A'                   4:39.14    4:39.97         14  
     1) Aghbashian, Ainsley JR          2) VanRisseghem, Nicole FR        
     3) Moyte, Aiyanna SR               4) Spaulding, Jurnee SR           
       32.61  1:09.71    33.56  1:12.83    33.75  1:11.25    31.56  1:06.18
 15 Natrona County High School  'A'             5:14.50    5:00.23         12  
     1) Beck, Emerson SO                2) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR         
     3) Tobin, Taegen FR                4) Stevens, Brittany JR           
       34.85  1:13.56    33.87  1:11.82    36.16  1:17.02    36.59  1:17.83
 -- Campbell County High School  'B'            4:06.17   x4:07.24        
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR         2) Poley, Libby FR                
     3) Steiger, Rachael SR             4) Pikula, Lauren SO              
       29.34  1:00.59    30.20  1:03.67    29.70  1:03.24    28.35    59.74
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'B'           4:10.00   x4:17.70        
     1) Smith, Abi JR                   2) Watkins, Jessica JR            
     3) Dempsey, Hannah SO              4) Simoni, Arianna SO             
       30.63  1:03.28    31.00  1:07.34    30.79  1:04.52    28.76  1:02.56
 -- Green River  'B'                                 NT   x4:29.42        
     1) Mandros, Jarin SO               2) Wright, Miranda FR             
     3) Hardin, Samantha SO             4) Reyes, Emily FR                
       33.74  1:09.11    31.33                               33.02    32.95
 -- Laramie High School  'B'                    4:15.49   x4:31.97        
     1) Anderson, Kelcey SO             2) Graves, Tayiah SO              
     3) Jablin, Madie FR                4) Colter, Megan SO               
       33.46  1:11.84    30.26  1:04.97    32.69  1:08.96    30.29  1:06.20
 -- Campbell County High School  'C'            4:30.00   x4:33.48        
     1) Moodry, Kelly JR                2) Danko, Madylin JR              
     3) Bydlon, Grace FR                4) Knez, Traelyn JR               
       28.52                               32.34  1:09.01    31.06  1:05.99
 -- Lander  'B'                                 4:09.56   x4:35.66        
     1) Robins, Emilee JR               2) Harris, Noelle SO              
     3) Haase, Elise JR                 4) Fallin, Emily SR               
       33.61  1:10.18    31.80  1:06.49    33.26  1:09.88    32.28  1:09.11
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                4:43.62   x4:37.42        
     1) Morrison, Mikayla SO            2) Anderson, Kylee SO             
     3) Hubert, Lindsay FR              4) Everard, Hailey JR             
       34.03  1:10.16    32.91  1:08.76    33.93  1:11.89    32.00  1:06.61
 -- Lander  'C'                                      NT   x4:40.96        
     1) McPherson, Makayla FR           2) Williams, Kaylee SR            
     3) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SO        4) Winn, Krysten JR               
       32.83  1:09.14    32.41  1:09.15    32.99  1:09.76    35.19  1:12.91
 -- Sheridan High School  'B'                   4:36.85   x4:43.36        
     1) Alsup, Kate FR                  2) Craft, Nora FR                 
     3) Petermann, Victoria SR          4) Arnold, Kaycee FR              
       32.48  1:08.36    36.73  1:16.58    33.28  1:07.87    34.18  1:10.55
 -- Green River  'C'                                 NT   x4:44.98        
     1) Bentley, Patience SO            2) Tyler, Demi JR                 
     3) Jordan, Syonia SO               4) Gomez, Cassidy SO              
       31.33  1:07.46  2:20.15                                             
       38.45                                                               
 -- Worland  'B'                                4:37.30   x4:45.13        
     1) McEndree, Hannah SR             2) Wrage, Skyler JR               
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra SO             4) Schumacher, Hailey SR          
       31.99  1:05.69    36.33  1:17.34    34.09  1:10.99    32.82  1:11.11
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                5:09.16   x5:04.99        
     1) Ballard, Maddie SO              2) Salazar, Jillian JR            
     3) Jones, Izzie SO                 4) Bailey, Hannah FR              
       33.95  1:15.36    34.03  1:15.11    35.00  1:13.74    37.50  1:20.78
 -- Campbell County High School  'D'            4:53.32   x5:18.48        
     1) Brumley, Bailey JR              2) Porter, Aubrey SO              
     3) Ruen, Breanna JR                4) Post, Alize FR                 
       37.25  1:19.83    39.37  1:22.80    36.32  1:19.80    35.98  1:16.05
 -- Worland  'C'                                5:24.37   x5:30.86        
     1) Haley, Morgan SO                2) Montgomery, Emily SO           
     3) Martinez, Elizabeth SR          4) Rice, Alejandra FR             
       32.90  1:10.44    47.21  1:37.89    37.46  1:21.99    37.68  1:20.54
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                5:47.74   x5:52.61        
     1) Elvestad, Olivia FR             2) Goetz, Hannah SO               
     3) Parks, Jessica SO               4) Crawford, Madison SR           
       39.37  1:28.14    41.99  1:31.87    42.26  1:32.77    38.33  1:19.83
 -- Green River  'D'                                 NT   x6:02.37        
     1) Bybee, Alexis JR                2) Bowen, Josephine FR            
     3) Moffatt, Merika FR              4) France, Hailey FR              
       40.63  1:28.83    38.87  1:25.21    42.69  1:29.46    46.67  1:38.87
 -- Riverton High School  'A'                   4:20.39         DQ        
     1) Lewis, Jordan JR                2) Thomas, Riley SR               
     3) Treber, Aspen JR                4)                                
       31.67  1:05.01    33.65  1:11.99    30.49  1:06.89    29.48  1:06.72
 -- Laramie High School  'C'                         NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) Lee, Isa JR                    
     3) DeYoung, Jordan JR              4) Holles, Sarah JR               
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                    5:15.00         NS        
     1) Norman, Kate FR                 2) Robbins, Samantha JR           
     3) Vasco, Kyera JR                 4) Cahhal, Natalie JR             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Campbell County High School         532   2. Laramie High School                 440
  3. Sheridan High School                372   4. Cheyenne Central High School      351.5
  5. Green River                         287   6. Lander                              266
  7. Cheyenne East High School           209   8. Kelly Walsh High School             200
  9. Worland                             176  10. Rock Springs High School            174
 11. Newcaslte Dogies                    109  12. Cheyenne South Bison                105
 13. Lady Outlaw Swim Dive              66.5  14. Buffalo High School                  53
 15. Riverton High School                 52  16. Natrona County High School           32