Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/7/2016 07:25 PM
                        2016  GILLETTE GIRLS PRE-INVITE                        
                           GILLETTE, WY     10-7-16                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:55.82    1:55.52        
     1) Rehard, Klaire FR               2) Holwell, Jenny SO              
     3) Carsrud, Sani JR                4) Pilon, Rylie SR                
       31.73    30.21    27.37    26.21                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                  1:57.13    1:59.05        
     1) King, Alexis SO                 2) Lauze, Jesse JR                
     3) Otto, Avery JR                  4) Sanders, Sydni FR              
       30.54    33.67    27.38    27.46                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:58.00    2:03.00        
     1) Anderson, Logan JR              2) Linde, Hannah SR               
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa FR       4) Pietsch, Rachel JR             
       30.93    33.76    34.02    24.29                                    
  4 Campbell County High School  'B'                  2:01.85    2:04.11        
     1) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR         2) Ochsner, Shaylee SO            
     3) Knez, Traelyn JR                4) Steiger, Rachael SR            
       31.30    31.90    32.58    28.33                                    
  5 Lander  'A'                                       1:56.34    2:04.34        
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) McConnell, Kiley JR            
     3) Kauffman, Rachel SR             4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       31.50    35.39    30.12    27.33                                    
  6 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                2:01.37    2:04.81        
     1) Colter, Megan SO                2) Busch, Katie SO                
     3) Weathermon, Catie SO            4) Bleak, Brynli SR               
       32.74    36.41    28.45    27.21                                    
  7 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:14.44    2:06.57        
     1) Smith, McKenna JR               2) Farris, Kelly JR               
     3) Jankovsky, Hannah SR            4) Keller, Suzi SR                
       33.48    33.68    30.87    28.54                                    
  8 Lander  'B'                                       1:58.00    2:08.09        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) Robins, Emilee JR              
     3) Cox, Avery JR                   4) Fehringer, Molly SO            
       33.14    36.60    30.58    27.77                                    
  9 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     2:04.99    2:08.56        
     1) Anderson, Rebecka JR            2) Miller, Tanner JR              
     3) Wilson, Beatrice SR             4) Anderson, Whitney JR           
       29.59    36.55    32.69    29.73                                    
 10 Cheyenne South  'A'                               2:08.16    2:10.23        
     1) Near, Kendyl FR                 2) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) Mirich, Jakobi FR               4) Oliverius, Angela SR           
       32.62    35.76    33.26    28.59                                    
 11 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                2:12.02    2:10.66        
     1) Hennerman, Elena SO             2) Jablin, Kate JR                
     3) Nagy, Madison SO                4) Schroeder, Heidi FR            
       32.80    38.30    31.84    27.72                                    
 12 Lady Outlaw Swim Dive  'A'                        2:01.86    2:15.27        
     1) Novota, Taylor SR               2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Johansson, Kysa SO              4) Shepard, Haili JR              
       38.18    35.69    32.42    28.98                                    
 13 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:05.00    2:15.60        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah SO              2) Sutphin, Mia FR                
     3) Troudt, Rachel JR               4) Lane, Hanna SR                 
       34.76    38.65    33.81    28.38                                    
 14 Lander  'C'                                       2:07.00    2:17.36        
     1) Platz, Li FR                    2) Gose, Lily FR                  
     3) McPherson, Makayla FR           4) Stigers, Andrea JR             
       35.67    38.83    32.55    30.31                                    
 15 Campbell County High School  'C'                  2:10.21    2:19.37        
     1) Poley, Libby FR                 2) Bydlon, Grace FR               
     3) Colson, Sydney SR               4) Moodry, Kelly JR               
       31.47    43.09    37.23    27.58                                    
 16 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'C'                2:23.12    2:19.78        
       32.93    39.75    36.35    30.75                                    
 17 Newcastle Dogies  'A'                             2:15.96    2:21.70        
     1) Ehlers, Rachel SR               2) Waggener, Mikenna SR           
     3) Henkle, Rachel SR               4) Whitney, Markie FR             
       42.28    37.58    30.34    31.50                                    
 18 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    2:20.35    2:25.10        
     1) Smith, Saige JR                 2) Potter, Ruth FR                
     3) Morton, Sage FR                 4) Norford, Falon SR              
       36.22    43.33    36.62    28.93                                    
 19 Cheyenne South  'B'                                    NT    2:25.81        
     1) Moyte, Aiyanna SR               2) Bassett, Keyarra FR            
     3) Aghbashian, Ainsley JR          4) Spaulding, Jurnee SR           
       37.76    41.55    38.90    27.60                                    
 20 Green River  'B'                                  2:12.90    2:26.99        
     1) Hardin, Samantha SO             2) Moffatt, Merika FR             
     3) Jordan, Syonia SO               4) Wright, Miranda FR             
       37.31    46.22    33.49    29.97                                    
 21 Campbell County High School  'D'                       NT    2:34.42        
     1) Pikula, Lauren SO               2) Post, Alize FR                 
     3) Ruen, Breanna JR                4) Porter, Aubrey SO              
       32.47    45.72    40.97    35.26                                    
 22 Lander  'D'                                       2:13.00    2:37.55        
     1) Baron, Anne FR                  2) Stigers, McKella FR            
     3) Remer, Mikayla JR               4) Williams, Kaylee SR            
       42.89    41.79    41.25    31.62                                    
 23 Green River  'C'                                  2:35.87    2:40.11        
     1) Bybee, Alexis JR                2) Adams, Nevaeh FR               
     3) Clark, Bailee JR                4) Fryer, Sierra FR               
       44.67    42.65    38.11    34.68                                    
 24 Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT    2:46.98        
     1) Smith, Jessyka SO               2) Haselhuhn, Holly FR            
     3) Martinez, Aubrie JR             4) Johnson, Brianna FR            
       36.06    53.54    39.06    38.32                                    
 25 Natrona County High School  'A'                   3:02.29    2:49.66        
     1) Blom, Taliah SO                 2) Kelley, Ashley JR              
     3) Stevens, Brittany JR            4) Knox, Aleese SO                
       43.72    48.36    40.10    37.48                                    
 26 Cheyenne South  'C'                                    NT    2:53.45        
     1) Beasley, Julie SR               2) Hunt, Connie JR                
     3) O'Bryan, Lyrick SO              4) Richter, Paige FR              
       39.15    39.83    55.24    39.23                                    
 -- Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'D'                     NT         DQ        
       34.74    41.74    39.04    35.02                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:17.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 2:23.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             JR CAM                  2:00.13    1:58.82#       
      26.59   29.90   31.18   31.15                                
  2 Clerkin, Maggie           JR LAR                  2:01.44    2:03.62#       
      27.59   30.55   32.43   33.05                                
  3 McPherson, Olivia         FR LAR                  2:05.13    2:07.41#       
      28.42   31.72   33.69   33.58                                
  4 Jensen, Ashley            SO GRV                  2:11.02    2:07.70#       
      29.47   32.76   33.86   31.61                                
  5 Kulow, Maria              JR LAN                  2:09.30    2:07.93#       
      29.63   32.52   33.53   32.25                                
  6 Fowler, Olivia            FR LAN                  2:09.71    2:10.18#       
      30.64   33.56   33.26   32.72                                
  7 Burchi, Carter            SO LAR                  2:07.47    2:11.86#       
      30.43   33.35   33.76   34.32                                
  8 Steiger, Rachael          SR CAM                  2:14.83    2:13.31#       
      30.65   33.92   34.42   34.32                                
  9 Osborn, Paige             SR CEN                  2:22.05    2:13.97#       
      30.14   33.88   35.46   34.49                                
 10 Merrick, Adrienne         FR GRV                  2:19.72    2:16.63#       
      30.05   34.69   35.58   36.31                                
 11 Miller, Payton            FR RSP                  2:20.48    2:17.45+       
      32.52   35.02   35.92   33.99                                
 12 Farris, Kelly             JR EAS                  2:19.43    2:17.48+       
      30.51   35.04   36.69   35.24                                
 13 Cavanaugh, Porscha        FR CEN                  2:16.30    2:17.70+       
      30.64   34.72 1:12.34                                        
 14 Vanlandingham, Christa    FR CEN                  2:17.00    2:17.94+       
      31.72   35.08   36.37   34.77                                
 15 Watkins, Jessica          JR CEN                  2:23.95    2:17.97+       
      31.96   35.17   36.41   34.43                                
 16 Ellis, Kendrew            JR EAS                  2:33.80    2:19.08+       
      30.99   34.86   36.60   36.63                                
 17 Smith, Abi                JR CEN                  2:23.99    2:19.96+       
      30.21   34.79   37.77   37.19                                
 18 Fallin, Emily             SR LAN                  2:18.31    2:22.30+       
      32.41   36.34   37.21   36.34                                
 19 McDaniel, Kaitlin         JR RAW                  2:24.10    2:22.39+       
      32.48   35.88   37.42   36.61                                
 20 Garcia, Brianna           SR CEN                  2:28.87    2:23.63        
      32.42   36.39   38.39   36.43                                
 21 Stuckert, Cannon          SR LAR                  2:27.84    2:24.92        
      32.46   36.58   37.21   38.67                                
 22 Jernigan, Alyssa          SR CEN                  2:39.20    2:25.32        
      32.22   37.74   38.67   36.69                                
 23 Spaulding, Jurnee         SR CSO                  2:27.15    2:25.87        
      32.73   36.87   38.94   37.33                                
 24 Simoni, Arianna           SO CEN                  2:34.79    2:29.48        
      33.77   38.29   40.79   36.63                                
 25 Lee, Isa                  JR LAR                  2:30.15    2:30.33        
      34.89   38.80   40.24   36.40                                
 26 Aghbashian, Ainsley       JR CSO                  2:29.59    2:30.91        
      33.31   37.62   40.23   39.75                                
 27 Dellos, Cassidy           SR CEN                  2:38.42    2:31.34        
      33.99   37.50   40.26   39.59                                
 28 Norford, Falon            SR EAS                  2:24.25    2:32.80        
      32.89   39.63   41.06   39.22                                
 29 Williams, Kaylee          SR LAN                  2:24.84    2:33.73        
      34.74   39.81   40.23   38.95                                
 30 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                  2:41.42    2:35.53        
      36.11   39.19   40.69   39.54                                
 31 Colson, Sydney            SR CAM                  2:40.18    2:36.05        
      33.51   38.80   40.43   43.31                                
 32 Carnes, Dakota            JR RAW                  2:40.05    2:36.92        
      34.73   38.99   42.13   41.07                                
 33 Paulsen, Whitney          SO RAW                  2:41.69    2:37.35        
      37.50   41.05   40.97   37.83                                
 34 Gomez, Cassidy            SO GRV                  2:46.34    2:38.59        
      34.97   40.27   42.45   40.90                                
 35 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                  2:45.58    2:40.13        
      35.29   39.20   41.89   43.75                                
 36 Tyler, Demi               JR GRV                  2:42.77    2:42.53        
      37.09   41.02   42.72   41.70                                
 37 VanRisseghem, Nicole      FR CSO                  2:40.01    2:42.88        
      35.66   42.16   43.38   41.68                                
 38 Ruen, Breanna             JR CAM                  2:42.00    2:44.96        
      35.60   40.02   39.96   49.38                                
 39 Trevizo, Alexandra        FR RAW                  2:48.91    2:52.57        
      38.82   44.36 1:29.39                                        
 40 Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                  3:11.43    2:59.26        
 41 Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                  2:57.08    2:59.86        
      41.00   46.94   47.51   44.41                                
 42 Stevens, Brittany         JR NCH                  2:50.98    3:02.78        
      41.19   46.60   48.51   46.48                                
 43 Baldwin, Brooke           FR RAW                  3:22.11    3:12.13        
      43.32   49.15   51.46   48.20                                
 44 Porter, Emily             FR RAW                  3:25.53    3:23.11        
      46.22   51.82   53.19   51.88                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:36.50                                                        
        3A Q: + 2:44.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauber, McKenna           SO CAM                  2:19.76    2:19.70#       
      29.83   35.99   41.49   32.39                                
  2 Anderson, Rebecka         JR RSP                  2:17.97    2:20.48#       
      29.99   35.58   43.63   31.28                                
  3 Porter, Alaysa            FR CAM                  2:24.10    2:20.61#       
      29.88   36.26   42.54   31.93                                
  4 Otto, Avery               JR GRV                  2:28.76    2:22.86#       
      29.56   35.93   43.90   33.47                                
  5 Pietsch, Rachel           JR CEN                  2:25.30    2:25.49#       
      30.92   38.46   42.60   33.51                                
  6 Lilygren, McKenzie        SO LAN                  2:24.42    2:26.04#       
      32.76   37.92   40.99   34.37                                
  7 King, Alexis              SO GRV                  2:28.25    2:29.27#       
      30.80   35.27   47.62   35.58                                
  8 Poley, Libby              FR CAM                  2:33.99    2:30.49#       
      32.79   35.79   47.12   34.79                                
  9 Near, Kendyl              FR CSO                  2:31.43    2:30.88#       
      34.38   36.54   44.81   35.15                                
 10 Morton, Sage              FR EAS                  2:30.37    2:32.98#       
      33.81   39.88   45.67   33.62                                
 11 Gose, Lily                FR LAN                  2:40.28    2:35.07#       
      34.00   40.50   44.69   35.88                                
 12 Dale, Madison             SR LAR                  2:38.52    2:35.11#       
      34.58   40.27   44.80   35.46                                
 13 Anderson, Whitney         JR RSP                  2:33.79    2:35.76#       
      34.76   37.35   48.58   35.07                                
 14 Anderson, Kelcey          SO LAR                  2:38.35    2:36.04#       
      32.72   39.16   47.70   36.46                                
 15 Olsen, Kaycee             FR GRV                  2:43.52    2:37.98+       
      31.74   40.99   49.17   36.08                                
 16 Robins, Emilee            JR LAN                  2:40.50    2:38.01+       
      37.52   43.08   42.43   34.98                                
 17 Mandros, Emilee           SO GRV                  2:42.41    2:38.07+       
      32.71   41.36   46.37   37.63                                
 18 Keller, Suzi              SR EAS                  2:36.99    2:38.55+       
      34.41   41.39   46.19   36.56                                
 19 Mirich, Jakobi            FR CSO                  2:41.72    2:40.59+       
      35.59   41.11   47.58   36.31                                
 20 Smith, Saige              JR EAS                  2:37.90    2:41.03+       
      34.09   41.41   46.66   38.87                                
 21 Waller, Ariah             SO CEN                  2:50.11    2:41.49+       
      37.07   43.09   46.04   35.29                                
 22 Harris, Noelle            SO LAN                  2:44.38    2:42.41+       
      35.50   42.03   46.99   37.89                                
 23 Johansson, Kysa           SO RAW                  2:44.72    2:43.56+       
      34.19   42.52   49.12   37.73                                
 24 Platz, Li                 FR LAN                  2:47.14    2:47.96        
      35.70   40.72   54.63   36.91                                
 25 Graves, Tayiah            SO LAR                  2:37.81    2:49.58        
      33.26   43.53   53.04   39.75                                
 26 Henkle, Sarah             JR NEW                  2:54.56    2:53.07        
      35.99   45.14   49.81   42.13                                
 27 Farris, Cheyanne          FR EAS                  3:07.16    2:53.54        
      36.36   43.57   54.63   38.98                                
 28 Potter, Ruth              FR EAS                  2:59.03    2:56.16        
      44.50   43.17   49.50   38.99                                
 29 Fryer, Sierra             FR GRV                  3:00.28    3:02.31        
      41.86   48.08   54.58   37.79                                
 30 Baron, Maria              SR LAN                  3:00.50    3:03.04        
      40.83   52.27   48.40   41.54                                
 31 Novota, Taylor            SR RAW                  2:50.67    3:04.72        
      42.45   44.57   56.03   41.67                                
 32 Clark, Bailee             JR GRV                  2:59.50    3:06.70        
      43.49   48.71   50.82   43.68                                
 33 Wagoner, Makenzie         SO NEW                       NT    3:10.47        
      43.43   45.92   54.58   46.54                                
 -- Cherek, Arden             FR EAS                       NT         DQ        
      46.64   46.97   58.31   42.18                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.15                                                          
        3A Q: + 28.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy              JR CEN                    24.49      24.57#       
  2 Holwell, Jenny            SO CAM                    24.85      25.33#       
  3 Pilon, Rylie              SR CAM                    26.53      26.28#       
  4 Weathermon, Catie         SO LAR                    26.43      26.36#       
  5 Anderson, Logan           JR CEN                    25.07      26.48#       
  6 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO CAM                    26.85      26.63#       
  7 Moodry, Kelly             JR CAM                    28.17      26.79#       
  8 Baldacci, Taylor          SO CAM                    27.20      27.06#       
  9 Linde, Hannah             SR CEN                    25.92      27.13#       
 10 Hamilton, Abby            JR LAN                    27.33      27.61#       
 11 Cox, Avery                JR LAN                    27.57      27.74#       
 12 Lane, Hanna               SR CEN                    27.63      27.75#       
 13 Smith, McKenna            JR EAS                    27.83      27.77#       
 14 Pikula, Lauren            SO CAM                    28.00      27.79#       
 15 Nielsen, Jenny            SR LAN                    27.87      27.99#       
 15 Fehringer, Molly          SO LAN                    28.33      27.99#       
 17 Colter, Megan             SO LAR                    27.90      28.14#       
 18 Lauze, Jesse              JR GRV                    28.34      28.15#       
 19 Knez, Traelyn             JR CAM                    29.61      28.23+       
 20 Bentley, Patience         SO GRV                    28.44      28.33+       
 21 Mandros, Jarin            SO GRV                    29.59      28.40+       
 22 Troudt, Rachel            JR CEN                    28.80      28.47+       
 23 Bassett, Kaitlyn          SR CSO                    27.94      28.50+       
 24 Steiger, Rachael          SR CAM                    28.18      28.51        
 25 Rehard, Klaire            FR CAM                    28.78      28.58        
 26 Schroeder, Heidi          FR LAR                    28.05      28.59        
 27 Nagy, Madison             SO LAR                    28.42      28.64        
 28 Reyes, Emily              FR GRV                    28.77      28.69        
 29 Wright, Miranda           FR GRV                    29.94      28.80        
 30 Killpack, Abby            JR LAR                    29.36      29.00        
 31 McMullen, Aspen Baley     JR RAW                    29.19      29.11        
 32 Olson, Amy                SR RAW                    29.46      29.18        
 33 Moritz, Cherylann         FR GRV                    29.93      29.20        
 34 Stigers, Andrea           JR LAN                    28.73      29.34        
 35 Oliverius, Angela         SR CSO                    29.25      29.55        
 36 Hardin, Samantha          SO GRV                    30.45      29.56        
 37 Rudloff, Jacy             SR CEN                    30.74      29.64        
 38 Jablin, Kate              JR LAR                    30.41      29.85        
 39 Hennerman, Elena          SO LAR                    29.75      30.18        
 40 Simkins, Alexis           FR LAR                    29.90      30.20        
 41 Smith, Jessyka            SO RSP                    30.51      30.29        
 42 Wilson, Beatrice          SR RSP                    29.83      30.66        
 43 Dale, Alyssa              FR LAR                    30.77      30.67        
 44 Moyte, Aiyanna            SR CSO                    31.13      30.81        
 45 Byrd, Abigail             SR EAS                    31.60      30.85        
 46 Beasley, Julie            SR CSO                    31.58      30.99        
 47 DeYoung, Jordan           JR LAR                    30.41      31.00        
 48 Holles, Sarah             JR LAR                    31.16      31.21        
 49 Clyde, Olivia             JR CAM                    31.53      31.23        
 50 Rumpf, Taylor             SO EAS                    32.13      31.35        
 51 Danko, Madylin            JR CAM                    31.79      31.38        
 52 Stigers, McKella          FR LAN                    32.03      31.44        
 52 Hunt, Connie              JR CSO                    33.50      31.44        
 54 Eidenschink, Savannah     FR RAW                    31.66      31.47        
 55 Whitney, Markie           FR NEW                    31.27      31.52        
 56 Sutphin, Mia              FR CEN                    31.58      31.59        
 57 Martinez, Aubrie          JR RSP                    29.67      31.70        
 58 Clough, Gina              JR CAM                    31.58      31.71        
 59 Muzzarelli, Anna          SR CAM                    32.07      32.22        
 60 Ehlers, Rachel            SR NEW                    31.27      32.65        
 61 Adams, Nevaeh             FR GRV                    33.04      32.70        
 62 Schoel, DeNae             SO RAW                    33.64      33.43        
 63 Roop, Alba                SO CAM                    35.49      33.49        
 64 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     SO LAN                    32.49      33.88        
 65 Henry, Isabelle           FR EAS                    34.23      33.90        
 66 Post, Alize               FR CAM                    34.87      33.94        
 67 Stewart, Maci             JR EAS                    34.92      34.80        
 68 Ruen, Breanna             JR CAM                    35.31      34.83        
 69 Winn, Krysten             JR LAN                    35.25      35.19        
 70 Crowe, Olivia             FR CAM                    36.22      35.26        
 71 McCartor, Zoe             FR LAR                    35.54      35.31        
 72 Porter, Aubrey            SO CAM                    34.80      35.39        
 73 Bybee, Alexis             JR GRV                    34.23      35.48        
 74 Kunz, Dannika             FR GRV                    34.68      35.76        
 75 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                    37.00      36.07        
 76 Haselhuhn, Holly          FR RSP                    36.48      36.43        
 77 Rockhold, Reagan          FR EAS                    38.81      36.48        
 78 Bassett, Keyarra          FR CSO                    35.11      36.67        
 79 Remer, Mikayla            JR LAN                    36.03      37.05        
 80 Potter, Ashley            FR LAR                    37.94      37.57        
 81 Knox, Aleese              SO NCH                    36.03      37.71        
 82 Poledna, Alayna           JR LAR                    37.15      39.04        
 83 Ruiz, Caitlyn             SR EAS                    39.57      40.48        
 84 Bowen, Josephine          FR GRV                    41.65      41.20        
 85 Harris, Makenzie          SR NCH                       NT      41.28        
 86 Flint, Grace              FR LAN                       NT      41.82        
 87 Jones, Brenna             FR CAM                    45.22      41.88        
 88 O'Bryan, Lyrick           SO CSO                    47.17      41.97        
 89 Johnson, Brianna          FR RSP                    43.26      42.19        
 90 Romero, Alexandrea        SO RAW                    43.92      44.04        
 91 France, Hailey            FR GRV                    42.49      44.31        
 92 Huff, Alana               JR LAR                    48.75      44.80        
 93 Carson, Ainsley           SO CAM                       NT      49.84        
 94 Suchet, Ashley            SO NCH                    56.37      55.67        
 95 Buckner, Marygrace        FR LAR                    56.12    1:12.67        
 96 Hamann, Toni              FR LAR                  1:11.64    1:15.35        
 -- Reynolds, Taylor          SR LAR                    30.64         DQ        
 -- Abdelkader, Layla         JR LAR                    31.80         NS        
 -- Kelley, Ashley            JR NCH                    35.53         NS        
 -- White, Teryn              SO LAR                    28.92         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
        3A Q: + 145.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Teryn              SO LAR                   238.85     190.60#       
  2 Farris, Erica             FR EAS                   182.65     173.75#       
  2 Campbell, Kylie           JR LAR                   199.85     173.75#       
  4 Pooler, Michaela          JR LAR                   213.15     168.40+       
  5 Rector, Dusti             SR LAR                   187.75     159.15+       
  6 Phipps, Briley            JR EAS                   145.60     155.50+       
  7 Fontaine, Lauren          JR LAN                   309.50     154.70+       
  8 Stewart, Braeden          FR EAS                   156.90     154.15+       
  9 Combs, Teva               SR CSO                   167.45     153.65+       
 10 Vasa, Megahn              FR RSP                   258.85     143.50        
 11 Fontaine, Alexis          FR LAN                   149.85     142.45        
 12 Rath, Brianna             SR GRV                   269.45     142.10        
 13 Mendez, Jordan            SR RAW                   161.00     135.55        
 14 Jones, Brenna             FR CAM                   132.40     134.70        
 15 Berstson-Partner, Kertly  SR CSO                   155.20     132.85        
 16 Baron, Anne               FR LAN                   146.85     132.30        
 17 Henkle, Sarah             JR NEW                   135.30     129.50        
 18 Shepard, Haili            JR RAW                   149.45     129.40        
 19 Allen, Victoria           JR GRV                   246.35     125.95        
 20 Johnston, Jaycee          FR LAR                   132.30     119.25        
 21 Pflughoeft, Jennifer      FR CSO                   115.15     118.30        
 22 Roop, Alba                SO CAM                   128.85     118.05        
 23 Pierce, Gynith            SO CEN                   138.65     117.70        
 24 Ehlers, Rachel            SR NEW                   111.50     115.95        
 25 Cecrle, Becky             JR LAN                   137.30     115.20        
 26 Jacoby, Adrianna          SO CSO                   116.10     112.45        
 27 Capps, Elora              FR EAS                    97.70     105.15        
 28 Moss, Kristen             SR CSO                   132.75     101.35        
 29 Kunz, Dannika             FR GRV                       NP      97.30        
 30 Flint, Grace              FR LAN                       NP      81.35        
 31 Carson, Ainsley           SO CAM                    83.55      71.15        
 32 Richter, Paige            FR CSO                    66.60      61.50        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:12.50                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsrud, Sani             JR CAM                  1:00.67    1:00.75#       
      20.24   40.51                                                
  2 Geyer, Sammy              JR CEN                  1:01.73    1:01.07#       
      28.36   32.71                                                
  3 Baldacci, Taylor          SO CAM                  1:03.68    1:06.00#       
      30.56   35.44                                                
  4 Pietsch, Rachel           JR CEN                  1:06.31    1:06.43#       
  5 Weathermon, Catie         SO LAR                  1:07.44    1:06.81#       
      30.48   36.33                                                
  6 Kauffman, Rachel          SR LAN                  1:10.28    1:08.44#       
      31.47   36.97                                                
  7 Jensen, Ashley            SO GRV                  1:07.11    1:09.45#       
      32.25   37.20                                                
  8 Jankovsky, Hannah         SR EAS                  1:06.33    1:09.85#       
      32.18   37.67                                                
  9 Linde, Hannah             SR CEN                  1:09.01    1:09.90#       
      32.87   37.03                                                
 10 Moritz, Cherylann         FR GRV                  1:10.25    1:10.97#       
      33.10   37.87                                                
 11 Morton, Sage              FR EAS                  1:08.85    1:12.12#       
      33.24   38.88                                                
 12 Olson, Amy                SR RAW                  1:11.18    1:13.41+       
      34.60   38.81                                                
 13 Miller, Tanner            JR RSP                  1:08.88    1:13.53+       
      34.02   39.51                                                
 14 Ellis, Kendrew            JR EAS                  1:19.02    1:14.67+       
      34.27   40.40                                                
 15 Hoskins, Mackenzie        SR EAS                  1:09.03    1:16.73        
      34.85   41.88                                                
 16 Dale, Madison             SR LAR                  1:15.70    1:17.01        
      34.73   42.28                                                
 17 Olsen, Kaycee             FR GRV                  1:12.92    1:17.05        
      35.90   41.15                                                
 18 Simkins, Alexis           FR LAR                  1:20.57    1:20.71        
      37.04   43.67                                                
 19 McConnell, Kiley          JR LAN                  1:23.21    1:22.51        
      39.62   42.89                                                
 20 Keller, Suzi              SR EAS                  1:15.47    1:26.71        
      37.15   49.56                                                
 21 Crowe, Olivia             FR CAM                  1:35.88    1:30.07        
      40.07   50.00                                                
 22 Remer, Mikayla            JR LAN                  1:29.59    1:34.18        
      43.89   50.29                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:02.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:04.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Olivia         FR LAR                    55.46      55.90#       
      26.11   29.79                                                
  2 Otto, Avery               JR GRV                    59.87      56.68#       
      27.42   29.26                                                
  3 Anderson, Rebecka         JR RSP                    55.16      56.89#       
      27.35   29.54                                                
  4 Pilon, Rylie              SR CAM                    57.22      57.09#       
      27.50   29.59                                                
  5 Ochsner, Shaylee          SO CAM                    58.91      58.37#       
      28.37   30.00                                                
  6 Clerkin, Maggie           JR LAR                    57.25      58.38#       
      28.08   30.30                                                
  7 Osborn, Paige             SR CEN                  1:02.71      59.23#       
      28.08   31.15                                                
  8 Bleak, Brynli             SR LAR                  1:00.63      59.42#       
      28.25   31.17                                                
  9 Henkle, Rachel            SR NEW                    58.84      59.51#       
      28.53   30.98                                                
 10 Pikula, Lauren            SO CAM                  1:00.35      59.67#       
      28.74   30.93                                                
 11 Sanders, Sydni            FR GRV                    58.27      59.74#       
      28.55   31.19                                                
 12 King, Alexis              SO GRV                    58.04      59.83#       
      28.38   31.45                                                
 13 Cavanaugh, Porscha        FR CEN                    59.41    1:00.30#       
      28.77   31.53                                                
 14 Watkins, Jessica          JR CEN                  1:03.29    1:00.49#       
      29.41   31.08                                                
 15 Nielsen, Jenny            SR LAN                  1:00.23    1:01.09#       
      28.96   32.13                                                
 16 Lauze, Jesse              JR GRV                  1:07.42    1:01.22#       
      29.72   31.50                                                
 17 Colter, Megan             SO LAR                    56.95    1:01.31#       
      28.75   32.56                                                
 18 Knez, Traelyn             JR CAM                  1:04.25    1:01.60#       
      29.73   31.87                                                
 19 Nagy, Madison             SO LAR                  1:02.59    1:02.32+       
      29.84   32.48                                                
 20 Hamilton, Abby            JR LAN                  1:02.12    1:02.64+       
      30.49   32.15                                                
 21 Schroeder, Heidi          FR LAR                  1:03.46    1:02.75+       
      29.85   32.90                                                
 22 Merrick, Adrienne         FR GRV                  1:05.75    1:03.11+       
 23 Cox, Avery                JR LAN                  1:01.40    1:03.18+       
      30.02   33.16                                                
 24 Troudt, Rachel            JR CEN                  1:02.86    1:03.24+       
      30.34   32.90                                                
 25 Dempsey, Hannah           SO CEN                  1:04.93    1:03.32+       
      29.88   33.44                                                
 26 Jablin, Madie             FR LAR                  1:02.91    1:03.34+       
      30.17   33.17                                                
 27 Moodry, Kelly             JR CAM                  1:06.37    1:03.39+       
      29.81   33.58                                                
 28 Johansson, Kysa           SO RAW                  1:02.04    1:03.44+       
      29.95   33.49                                                
 29 Brown, Leah               FR LAN                  1:03.05    1:03.51+       
      29.82   33.69                                                
 30 Anderson, Whitney         JR RSP                  1:02.05    1:03.94+       
      30.57   33.37                                                
 31 Fehringer, Molly          SO LAN                  1:03.50    1:04.15+       
      29.36   34.79                                                
 32 Bentley, Patience         SO GRV                  1:05.85    1:04.29        
      31.00   33.29                                                
 33 West, Brittany            JR EAS                  1:07.97    1:04.46        
      30.38   34.08                                                
 34 Wright, Miranda           FR GRV                  1:07.98    1:04.47        
      30.90   33.57                                                
 35 Spaulding, Jurnee         SR CSO                  1:04.62    1:04.84        
      30.89   33.95                                                
 36 Rudloff, Jacy             SR CEN                  1:07.14    1:04.92        
      31.35   33.57                                                
 37 Waller, Ariah             SO CEN                  1:06.86    1:04.96        
      31.21   33.75                                                
 38 Mirich, Jakobi            FR CSO                  1:03.40    1:05.18        
      31.04   34.14                                                
 39 Souza, Selena             JR GRV                  1:08.08    1:05.30        
      30.91   34.39                                                
 40 Dellos, Cassidy           SR CEN                  1:04.91    1:06.37        
      30.38   35.99                                                
 41 Foerster, Sarah           SO GRV                  1:10.18    1:07.18        
      31.28   35.90                                                
 42 Smith, Jessyka            SO RSP                  1:08.57    1:07.47        
      31.29   36.18                                                
 43 Wilson, Beatrice          SR RSP                  1:05.79    1:08.29        
      33.16   35.13                                                
 44 McMullen, Aspen Baley     JR RAW                  1:07.24    1:08.31        
      32.20   36.11                                                
 45 Paulsen, Whitney          SO RAW                  1:10.23    1:08.58        
      33.27   35.31                                                
 46 Martinez, Aubrie          JR RSP                  1:08.50    1:08.64        
      32.46   36.18                                                
 47 Rumpf, Taylor             SO EAS                  1:12.97    1:09.51        
      32.60   36.91                                                
 48 Jordan, Syonia            SO GRV                  1:10.08    1:10.04        
      32.56   37.48                                                
 49 Norford, Falon            SR EAS                  1:04.34    1:10.53        
      32.60   37.93                                                
 50 Colson, Sydney            SR CAM                  1:12.93    1:12.30        
      33.47   38.83                                                
 51 Eidenschink, Savannah     FR RAW                  1:15.00    1:13.32        
      33.62   39.70                                                
 52 Beasley, Julie            SR CSO                  1:16.38    1:15.09        
      35.26   39.83                                                
 53 Moffatt, Merika           FR GRV                  1:27.39    1:15.10        
      36.41   38.69                                                
 54 Clough, Gina              JR CAM                  1:16.27    1:16.68        
      35.80   40.88                                                
 55 Henry, Isabelle           FR EAS                       NT    1:17.82        
      35.98   41.84                                                
 56 Muzzarelli, Anna          SR CAM                  1:14.37    1:18.71        
      37.57   41.14                                                
 57 Cherek, Arden             FR EAS                  1:22.28    1:19.11        
      37.83   41.28                                                
 58 Haselhuhn, Holly          FR RSP                  1:19.50    1:19.35        
      38.64   40.71                                                
 59 Stewart, Maci             JR EAS                  1:19.98    1:19.70        
      37.90   41.80                                                
 60 Tobin, Taegen             FR NCH                  1:20.67    1:19.78        
      38.48   41.30                                                
 61 Stevens, Brittany         JR NCH                  1:15.60    1:21.67        
      39.00   42.67                                                
 62 McCartor, Zoe             FR LAR                  1:25.16    1:21.94        
      37.54   44.40                                                
 63 Nelson, Megan             SO EAS                  1:19.70    1:22.39        
      39.31   43.08                                                
 64 Bybee, Alexis             JR GRV                  1:23.56    1:22.62        
      38.39   44.23                                                
 65 Bowen, Josephine          FR GRV                  1:33.63    1:27.04        
      41.20   45.84                                                
 66 Rockhold, Reagan          FR EAS                  1:33.48    1:27.90        
      42.59   45.31                                                
 67 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                       NT    1:28.68        
      46.28   42.40                                                
 68 Knox, Aleese              SO NCH                  1:25.45    1:30.67        
      40.31   50.36                                                
 69 Ruiz, Caitlyn             SR EAS                  1:30.33    1:32.67        
      43.45   49.22                                                
 70 Porter, Emily             FR RAW                  1:26.56    1:33.34        
      45.51   47.83                                                
 71 Harris, Makenzie          SR NCH                       NT    1:34.35        
      45.66   48.69                                                
 72 France, Hailey            FR GRV                  1:38.26    1:36.10        
      46.99   49.11                                                
 73 Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                  1:29.12    1:38.69        
      45.60   53.09                                                
 74 Knox, Shyanne             JR NCH                  1:37.90    1:42.68        
      46.27   56.41                                                
 75 Huff, Alana               JR LAR                  2:16.07    1:43.17        
      46.08   57.09                                                
 76 O'Bryan, Lyrick           SO CSO                  1:45.64    1:43.94        
      46.91   57.03                                                
 77 Suchet, Ashley            SO NCH                       NT    2:09.67        
      59.24 1:10.43                                                
 78 Buckner, Marygrace        FR LAR                  2:29.64    2:47.16        
    1:12.69 1:34.47                                                
 -- Mandros, Jarin            SO GRV                  1:05.09         DQ        
      32.06   34.86                                                
 -- Romero, Alexandrea        SO RAW                  1:37.93         DQ        
      41.64   47.04                                                
 -- Regulski, Cheyanne        SR RSP                  1:11.32         NS        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:12.50                                                        
        3A Q: + 6:41.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Alaysa            FR CAM                  5:39.26    5:32.30#       
      29.82   32.28   33.51   33.83   33.88   33.34   33.49   33.99
      34.42   33.74                                                
  2 Schiefelbein, Taylor      SR CAM                  5:34.60    5:40.19#       
      29.97   33.01   34.11   34.71   34.51   34.71   35.04   35.04
      34.84   34.25                                                
  3 Kulow, Maria              JR LAN                  5:46.89    5:47.52#       
      30.90   33.77   34.90   35.25   35.69   35.80   35.43   35.86
      35.34   34.58                                                
  4 Waggener, Mikenna         SR NEW                  6:02.15    6:00.38#       
      30.06   34.49   36.35   37.03   36.93   36.87   37.36   37.75
      37.62   35.92                                                
  5 Near, Kendyl              FR CSO                  6:09.89    6:00.79#       
      32.16   35.15   36.55   37.48   37.73   36.97   36.94   37.23
      36.59   33.99                                                
  6 Reyes, Emily              FR GRV                  6:27.76    6:11.92#       
      33.25   37.32   38.31   37.95   37.66   38.15   38.06   38.56
      37.84   34.82                                                
  7 Fallin, Emily             SR LAN                  6:25.11    6:23.64+       
      32.53   37.50   38.81   38.94   39.15   39.52   40.10   39.93
      39.47   37.69                                                
  8 McPherson, Makayla        FR LAN                  6:29.18    6:35.17+       
      34.21   39.05   40.65   40.64   41.30   40.74   40.68   40.99
      39.89   37.02                                                
  9 Lee, Isa                  JR LAR                  6:47.78    6:37.76+       
      36.39   40.24   41.07   41.08   40.81   40.49   40.78   40.01
      39.72   37.17                                                
 10 Harris, Noelle            SO LAN                  6:33.76    6:38.54+       
      33.85   37.95   39.06   40.49   41.00   41.69   41.92   41.66
      41.57   39.35                                                
 11 McDaniel, Kaitlin         JR RAW                  6:52.28    6:46.36        
      37.40   41.03   41.51                           41.97   41.16
      41.98   41.26   36.75                                        
 12 Aghbashian, Ainsley       JR CSO                  6:43.09    6:46.92        
      33.66   38.82   40.57   40.89                           42.57
      43.19   42.54   41.34                                        
 13 Williams, Kaylee          SR LAN                  6:27.44    6:47.47        
      34.40   39.79   41.84   42.64   42.55   43.30   42.94   41.75
      40.36   37.90                                                
 14 Busch, Katie              SO LAR                  6:44.65    6:51.14        
      34.53   41.01   42.55   42.31   42.66   42.71   43.06   42.27
      41.31   38.73                                                
 15 Stigers, Andrea           JR LAN                  7:20.65    6:52.51        
      36.14   40.42   41.32   42.50   42.31   42.36   43.12   42.67
      42.14   39.53                                                
 16 Stuckert, Cannon          SR LAR                  6:48.45    6:55.05        
      34.24   40.27   42.82   43.13   42.68   43.84   42.46   43.50
      42.17   39.94                                                
 17 Gomez, Cassidy            SO GRV                  7:28.84    7:02.45        
      36.79   40.74   43.44   42.72   43.19   43.18   43.88   44.54
      43.33   40.64                                                
 18 Fryer, Sierra             FR GRV                  7:09.96    7:03.33        
      37.26   42.04   44.19   43.64                   44.42   43.79
      42.62   43.24   39.97                                        
 19 Dilts-Vargas, Tresa       JR NCH                  7:21.62    7:04.02        
      36.85   40.17   42.05   43.51   43.58   44.10   44.20   44.69
      43.88   40.99                                                
 20 Bassett, Kaitlyn          SR CSO                  7:17.35    7:09.62        
      36.18   41.64   44.19   43.84   44.36   45.15   45.47   46.24
      43.66   38.89                                                
 21 Bydlon, Grace             FR CAM                  7:29.72    7:10.60        
      36.13   43.19   44.45   44.87   44.67   44.76   45.05   44.84
      42.58   40.06                                                
 22 VanRisseghem, Nicole      FR CSO                  7:12.45    7:10.92        
      36.14   42.01   44.08   44.87   45.92   43.84   44.94   44.62
      43.71   40.79                                                
 23 Carnes, Dakota            JR RAW                  7:21.47    7:22.35        
      37.72   42.82   44.94   45.08   45.49   45.71   46.50   46.57
      45.80   41.72                                                
 24 Brumley, Bailey           JR CAM                  7:37.22    7:22.98        
      37.91   44.71   46.19   47.03   45.71   45.98   44.61   44.49
      44.43   41.92                                                
 25 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     SO LAN                  7:27.69    7:24.09        
      36.24   42.75   44.20   44.21   45.35   45.11   46.58   48.26
      47.75   43.64                                                
 26 Trevizo, Alexandra        FR RAW                  7:50.51    7:45.53        
      40.75 1:33.83 2:22.53 1:36.88 1:31.54                        
 -- Tyler, Demi               JR GRV                  7:51.01         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:42.70    1:42.15        
     1) Holwell, Jenny SO               2) Pilon, Rylie SR                
     3) Porter, Alaysa FR               4) Carsrud, Sani JR               
       25.99    26.01    25.96    24.19                                    
  2 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:43.73    1:42.73        
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Weathermon, Catie SO           
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       25.01    25.96    25.90    25.86                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:47.00    1:45.60        
     1) Geyer, Sammy JR                 2) Cavanaugh, Porscha FR          
     3) Linde, Hannah SR                4) Osborn, Paige SR               
       27.14    27.10    26.93    24.43                                    
  4 Campbell County High School  'B'                  1:48.57    1:50.05        
     1) Ochsner, Shaylee SO             2) Poley, Libby FR                
     3) Baldacci, Taylor SO             4) Hauber, McKenna SO             
       26.93    28.71    27.22    27.19                                    
  5 Lander  'A'                                       1:49.34    1:50.70        
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie SO           2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Cox, Avery JR                   4) Nielsen, Jenny SR              
       27.05    28.59    27.65    27.41                                    
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:52.00    1:52.22        
     1) Simoni, Arianna SO              2) Dempsey, Hannah SO             
     3) Watkins, Jessica JR             4) Troudt, Rachel JR              
       27.32    28.63    28.01    28.26                                    
  7 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:53.04    1:53.74        
     1) Keller, Suzi SR                 2) Morton, Sage FR                
     3) Farris, Kelly JR                4) Smith, McKenna JR              
       29.18    29.41    28.04    27.11                                    
  8 Lander  'B'                                       1:51.65    1:53.92        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) Cecrle, Becky JR               
     3) Fehringer, Molly SO             4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       29.39    28.91    28.66    26.96                                    
  9 Green River  'A'                                  1:46.75    1:53.96        
     1) Olsen, Kaycee FR                2) Jensen, Ashley SO              
     3) Lauze, Jesse JR                 4) Merrick, Adrienne FR           
       28.43    27.21    28.34    29.98                                    
 10 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                1:54.43    1:54.52        
     1) White, Teryn SO                 2) DeYoung, Jordan JR             
     3) Nagy, Madison SO                4) Colter, Megan SO               
       27.52    30.45    28.95    27.60                                    
 11 Cheyenne South  'A'                               1:54.88    1:55.67        
     1) Near, Kendyl FR                 2) Mirich, Jakobi FR              
     3) Oliverius, Angela SR            4) Bassett, Kaitlyn SR            
       28.32    29.44    29.31    28.60                                    
 12 Lady Outlaw Swim Dive  'A'                        1:47.32    1:57.43        
     1) Olson, Amy SR                   2) Johansson, Kysa SO             
     3) McMullen, Aspen Baley JR        4) Shepard, Haili JR              
       29.81    28.54    29.73    29.35                                    
 13 Campbell County High School  'C'                  1:59.33    1:58.02        
     1) Knez, Traelyn JR                2) Clyde, Olivia JR               
     3) Bydlon, Grace FR                4) Moodry, Kelly JR               
       28.11    32.88    29.81    27.22                                    
 14 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:57.26    2:01.67        
     1) Martinez, Aubrie JR             2) Smith, Jessyka SO              
     3) Miller, Payton FR               4) Wilson, Beatrice SR            
       30.43    30.89    30.28    30.07                                    
 15 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'C'                2:05.54    2:02.76        
     1) Stuckert, Cannon SR             2) Lee, Isa JR                    
     3) Simkins, Alexis FR              4) Jablin, Kate JR                
       30.29    31.90    31.35    29.22                                    
 16 Lander  'C'                                       2:00.00    2:02.98        
     1) Gose, Lily FR                   2) Stigers, Andrea JR             
     3) Fallin, Emily SR                4) Fontaine, Alexis FR            
       28.86    30.78    31.34    32.00                                    
 17 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    1:59.99    2:03.38        
     1) Jankovsky, Hannah SR            2) Smith, Saige JR                
     3) Hoskins, Mackenzie SR           4) Norford, Falon SR              
       29.32    31.02    31.73    31.31                                    
 18 Green River  'B'                                  2:04.56    2:04.83        
     1) Bentley, Patience SO            2) Foerster, Sarah SO             
     3) Gomez, Cassidy SO               4) Jordan, Syonia SO              
       29.51    30.79    33.48    31.05                                    
 19 Green River  'D'                                       NT    2:09.26        
     1) Mandros, Jarin SO               2) Souza, Selena JR               
     3) Hardin, Samantha SO             4) Moffatt, Merika FR             
       36.24    25.63    33.89    33.50                                    
 20 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:12.33    2:13.62        
     1) Beck, Emerson SO                2) Tobin, Taegen FR               
     3)                                 4) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR         
       32.04    32.74    35.17    33.67                                    
 21 Green River  'C'                                       NT    2:14.99        
     1) Adams, Nevaeh FR                2) Bybee, Alexis JR               
     3) Clark, Bailee JR                4) Reyes, Emily FR                
       35.59    36.92    33.66    28.82                                    
 22 Cheyenne South  'B'                               2:10.45    2:15.64        
     1) VanRisseghem, Nicole FR         2) Hunt, Connie JR                
     3) Bassett, Keyarra FR             4) Beasley, Julie SR              
       33.48    32.03    37.51    32.62                                    
 23 Campbell County High School  'D'                       NT    2:16.27        
     1) Clough, Gina JR                 2) Brumley, Bailey JR             
     3) Danko, Madylin JR               4) Muzzarelli, Anna SR            
       33.41    34.86    33.05    34.95                                    
 24 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'D'                2:16.54    2:20.06        
     1) McCartor, Zoe FR                2) Reynolds, Taylor SR            
     3) Dale, Alyssa FR                 4) Poledna, Alayna JR             
       36.57    31.49    31.48    40.52                                    
 25 Lander  'D'                                            NT    2:27.99        
     1) Winn, Krysten JR                2) Remer, Mikayla JR              
     3) Baron, Maria SR                 4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SO       
       37.72    40.35    32.36    37.56                                    
 26 Campbell County High School  'E'                       NT    2:40.17        
     1) Crowe, Olivia FR                2) Porter, Aubrey SO              
     3) Roop, Alba SO                   4) Carson, Ainsley SO             
       36.96    36.62    45.36    41.23                                    
 27 Natrona County High School  'B'                        NT    2:44.44        
     1) Blom, Taliah SO                 2) Harris, Makenzie SR            
     3) Knox, Aleese SO                 4) Kessner, Kaitlyn SO            
       38.29    42.82    45.22    38.11                                    
 28 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'E'                     NT    3:48.43        
     1) Potter, Ashley FR               2) Huff, Alana JR                 
     3) Buckner, Marygrace FR           4) Hamann, Toni FR                
       40.04    43.70  2:24.69                                             
 -- Rock Springs High School  'B'                          NT         NS        
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:10.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:13.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Logan           JR CEN                  1:04.66    1:05.14#       
      31.98   33.16                                                
  2 Poley, Libby              FR CAM                  1:05.40    1:05.27#       
      32.00   33.27                                                
  3 Schiefelbein, Taylor      SR CAM                  1:05.37    1:06.34#       
      32.51   33.83                                                
  4 Sanders, Sydni            FR GRV                  1:08.97    1:06.45#       
      32.85   33.60                                                
  5 Fowler, Olivia            FR LAN                  1:06.69    1:07.30#       
      32.82   34.48                                                
  6 Hennerman, Elena          SO LAR                  1:07.36    1:09.33#       
      33.39   35.94                                                
  7 Killpack, Abby            JR LAR                  1:11.33    1:09.54#       
      33.53   36.01                                                
  8 Vanlandingham, Christa    FR CEN                  1:10.72    1:09.95#       
      34.52   35.43                                                
  9 Cecrle, Becky             JR LAN                  1:11.86    1:10.40+       
      34.10   36.30                                                
 10 Oliverius, Angela         SR CSO                  1:10.80    1:10.45+       
      33.84   36.61                                                
 11 Farris, Kelly             JR EAS                  1:12.45    1:11.15+       
      34.46   36.69                                                
 12 Lane, Hanna               SR CEN                  1:12.12    1:11.20+       
      34.17   37.03                                                
 13 Anderson, Kelcey          SO LAR                  1:10.52    1:11.36+       
      34.28   37.08                                                
 14 Bleak, Brynli             SR LAR                  1:14.43    1:12.40+       
      35.00   37.40                                                
 15 McPherson, Makayla        FR LAN                  1:11.16    1:12.68+       
      35.55   37.13                                                
 16 Jablin, Madie             FR LAR                  1:09.71    1:13.20+       
      35.18   38.02                                                
 17 Kauffman, Rachel          SR LAN                  1:11.92    1:13.36+       
      35.86   37.50                                                
 18 Miller, Tanner            JR RSP                  1:09.18    1:13.48+       
      35.99   37.49                                                
 19 Hoskins, Mackenzie        SR EAS                  1:13.42    1:13.71        
      35.24   38.47                                                
 20 Holles, Sarah             JR LAR                  1:13.07    1:14.43        
      35.59   38.84                                                
 21 Platz, Li                 FR LAN                  1:15.37    1:14.95        
      36.65   38.30                                                
 22 Graves, Tayiah            SO LAR                  1:10.12    1:15.35        
 23 Foerster, Sarah           SO GRV                  1:19.40    1:15.43        
      37.16   38.27                                                
 24 Garcia, Brianna           SR CEN                  1:15.54    1:15.62        
      36.18   39.44                                                
 25 West, Brittany            JR EAS                  1:16.82    1:15.80        
      36.79   39.01                                                
 26 Byrd, Abigail             SR EAS                  1:14.95    1:16.81        
      36.32   40.49                                                
 27 DeYoung, Jordan           JR LAR                  1:15.62    1:17.16        
      38.32   38.84                                                
 28 Jernigan, Alyssa          SR CEN                  1:23.69    1:17.65        
      37.66   39.99                                                
 29 Hardin, Samantha          SO GRV                  1:19.77    1:17.78        
      37.92   39.86                                                
 30 Smith, Saige              JR EAS                  1:18.74    1:18.47        
      38.47   40.00                                                
 31 Smith, Abi                JR CEN                  1:21.44    1:19.52        
      39.97   39.55                                                
 32 Farris, Cheyanne          FR EAS                  1:27.33    1:22.61        
      38.81   43.80                                                
 33 Moyte, Aiyanna            SR CSO                  1:23.83    1:22.74        
      38.79   43.95                                                
 34 Novota, Taylor            SR RAW                  1:16.79    1:23.04        
      39.99   43.05                                                
 35 Wagoner, Makenzie         SO NEW                  1:25.71    1:24.17        
    1:24.32                                                        
 36 Danko, Madylin            JR CAM                  1:21.80    1:24.27        
      40.60   43.67                                                
 37 Clyde, Olivia             JR CAM                  1:21.73    1:24.65        
      41.35   43.30                                                
 38 Winn, Krysten             JR LAN                  1:29.05    1:29.39        
      43.14   46.25                                                
 39 Beck, Emerson             SO NCH                  1:25.52    1:29.74        
      43.33   46.41                                                
 40 Porter, Aubrey            SO CAM                  1:30.99    1:30.93        
      45.72   45.21                                                
 41 Baron, Anne               FR LAN                  1:29.80    1:31.70        
      44.09   47.61                                                
 42 Johnson, Brianna          FR RSP                       NT    1:49.66        
 43 Baldwin, Brooke           FR RAW                  1:52.19    1:53.07        
      55.88   57.19                                                
 44 Knox, Shyanne             JR NCH                  2:07.25    2:11.37        
    1:00.40 1:10.97                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:20.00                                                        
        3A Q: + 1:23.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SO CAM                  1:07.50    1:07.24#       
      31.59   35.65                                                
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie        SO LAN                  1:11.74    1:12.73#       
      34.19   38.54                                                
  3 Henkle, Rachel            SR NEW                  1:14.34    1:14.18#       
      34.38   39.80                                                
  4 Burchi, Carter            SO LAR                  1:14.74    1:15.04#       
      34.69   40.35                                                
  5 Hauber, McKenna           SO CAM                  1:14.71    1:16.84#       
      35.89   40.95                                                
  6 McConnell, Kiley          JR LAN                  1:17.09    1:18.13#       
      37.89   40.24                                                
  7 Robins, Emilee            JR LAN                  1:19.54    1:18.98#       
      37.10   41.88                                                
  8 Busch, Katie              SO LAR                  1:17.77    1:19.66#       
      37.59   42.07                                                
  9 Rehard, Klaire            FR CAM                  1:21.22    1:19.99#       
      37.70   42.29                                                
 10 Mandros, Emilee           SO GRV                  1:22.05    1:20.67+       
      38.99   41.68                                                
 11 Jankovsky, Hannah         SR EAS                  1:17.72    1:21.31+       
      37.98   43.33                                                
 12 Waggener, Mikenna         SR NEW                  1:19.20    1:21.77+       
      37.59   44.18                                                
 13 Stigers, McKella          FR LAN                  1:23.78    1:21.92+       
      38.38   43.54                                                
 14 Miller, Payton            FR RSP                  1:22.51    1:22.25+       
      38.91   43.34                                                
 15 Souza, Selena             JR GRV                  1:26.30    1:22.91+       
      38.16   44.75                                                
 16 Jablin, Kate              JR LAR                  1:24.53    1:23.51        
      40.16   43.35                                                
 17 Gose, Lily                FR LAN                  1:21.66    1:23.70        
      39.54   44.16                                                
 18 Baron, Maria              SR LAN                  1:22.36    1:24.48        
      39.42   45.06                                                
 19 Sutphin, Mia              FR CEN                  1:20.00    1:24.52        
      38.63   45.89                                                
 20 Dale, Alyssa              FR LAR                  1:27.04    1:25.75        
      41.68   44.07                                                
 21 Dempsey, Hannah           SO CEN                  1:29.59    1:25.82        
      39.75   46.07                                                
 22 Smith, McKenna            JR EAS                  1:26.10    1:26.58        
      40.97   45.61                                                
 23 Poledna, Alayna           JR LAR                  1:27.55    1:26.88        
      40.50   46.38                                                
 24 Jordan, Syonia            SO GRV                  1:28.71    1:26.90        
      39.51   47.39                                                
 25 Schoel, DeNae             SO RAW                  1:28.39    1:27.56        
      41.90   45.66                                                
 26 Shepard, Haili            JR RAW                  1:30.67    1:29.06        
      41.15   47.91                                                
 27 Bassett, Keyarra          FR CSO                  1:32.54    1:29.15        
      40.72   48.43                                                
 28 Reynolds, Taylor          SR LAR                  1:29.20    1:29.35        
      40.87   48.48                                                
 29 Potter, Ruth              FR EAS                  1:32.83    1:30.55        
      42.77   47.78                                                
 30 Simoni, Arianna           SO CEN                  1:31.53    1:31.27        
      43.68   47.59                                                
 31 Clark, Bailee             JR GRV                  1:33.54    1:33.02        
      43.62   49.40                                                
 32 Bydlon, Grace             FR CAM                  1:35.14    1:34.40        
      45.20   49.20                                                
 33 Brumley, Bailey           JR CAM                  1:44.10    1:37.55        
      46.24   51.31                                                
 34 Adams, Nevaeh             FR GRV                  1:37.48    1:37.95        
      44.80   53.15                                                
 35 Post, Alize               FR CAM                  1:41.89    1:39.05        
      47.83   51.22                                                
 35 Blom, Taliah              SO NCH                  1:36.47    1:39.05        
      48.38   50.67                                                
 37 Whitney, Markie           FR NEW                       NT    1:40.50        
      46.02   54.48                                                
 38 Moffatt, Merika           FR GRV                  1:42.58    1:40.88        
      48.37   52.51                                                
 39 Potter, Ashley            FR LAR                  1:48.06    1:43.02        
      46.95   56.07                                                
 40 Kessner, Kaitlyn          SO NCH                       NT    1:58.08        
      55.47 1:02.61                                                
 -- Hamann, Toni              FR LAR                  2:55.09         DQ        
    1:25.07 1:29.64                                                
 -- Hunt, Connie              JR CSO                  1:33.34         DQ        
      42.32   46.46                                                
 -- Regulski, Cheyanne        SR RSP                  1:33.76         NS        
 -- Brown, Leah               FR LAN                  1:28.39         NS        
 -- Abdelkader, Layla         JR LAR                  1:27.24         NS        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:45.00    3:47.36        
     1) Geyer, Sammy JR                 2) Anderson, Logan JR             
     3) Pietsch, Rachel JR              4) Cavanaugh, Porscha FR          
       27.32    57.05    27.32    57.08    27.41    58.31    26.00    54.92
  2 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                3:49.11    3:49.43        
     1) McPherson, Olivia FR            2) Bleak, Brynli SR               
     3) Burchi, Carter SO               4) Clerkin, Maggie JR             
       26.25    55.96    27.27    58.14    27.65    57.94    27.09    57.39
  3 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:46.94    3:54.84        
     1) Baldacci, Taylor SO             2) Porter, Alaysa FR              
     3) Hauber, McKenna SO              4) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR        
       27.79    58.36    27.75    58.42    27.49    58.60    28.47    59.46
  4 Green River  'A'                                  3:56.03    3:55.55        
     1) Jensen, Ashley SO               2) King, Alexis SO                
     3) Sanders, Sydni FR               4) Otto, Avery JR                 
       28.75    59.78    27.84    59.36    28.41    59.02    26.94    57.39
  5 Lander  'A'                                       4:00.32    3:59.51        
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie SO           4) Nielsen, Jenny SR              
       28.38    59.36    28.58  1:00.12    27.95    59.11    28.37  1:00.92
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 4:05.00    4:08.27        
     1) Smith, Abi JR                   2) Vanlandingham, Christa FR      
     3) Osborn, Paige SR                4) Lane, Hanna SR                 
       28.80  1:01.36    32.16  1:05.76    28.14  1:00.56    29.15  1:00.59
  7 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     4:08.21    4:11.75        
     1) Anderson, Rebecka JR            2) Anderson, Whitney JR           
     3) Miller, Payton FR               4) Miller, Tanner JR              
       27.09    56.50    30.09  1:04.24    31.55  1:05.35    31.68  1:05.66
  8 Campbell County High School  'B'                  3:59.96    4:17.14        
     1) Pikula, Lauren SO               2) Steiger, Rachael SR            
     3) Rehard, Klaire FR               4) Danko, Madylin JR              
       29.27                               30.12  1:02.97    32.58  1:09.74
  9 Newcastle Dogies  'A'                             4:23.79    4:25.84        
     1) Henkle, Sarah JR                2) Waggener, Mikenna SR           
     3) Whitney, Markie FR              4) Henkle, Rachel SR              
       30.67  1:05.16    30.25  1:04.28    34.08  1:12.58    30.42  1:03.82
 10 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                4:15.49    4:31.13        
     1) Jablin, Madie FR                2) Anderson, Kelcey SO            
     3) Schroeder, Heidi FR             4) Dale, Madison SR               
       31.73  1:06.79    33.62  1:12.46    30.74  1:05.51    31.23  1:06.37
 11 Lady Outlaw Swim Dive  'A'                        4:31.88    4:33.15        
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin JR            2) Paulsen, Whitney SO            
     3) Carnes, Dakota JR               4) McMullen, Aspen Baley JR       
       31.17  1:05.18    32.53  1:09.48    33.86  1:11.04    16.02  1:07.45
 12 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'C'                     NT    4:36.58        
     1) Graves, Tayiah SO               2) Killpack, Abby JR              
     3) Busch, Katie SO                 4) Holles, Sarah JR               
       31.01  1:05.45    32.64  1:07.85    33.81  1:12.10    33.61  1:11.18
 13 Lander  'B'                                       4:09.65    4:37.89        
     1) Robins, Emilee JR               2) Harris, Noelle SO              
     3) McPherson, Makayla FR           4) Fallin, Emily SR               
       31.29  1:07.12    32.01  1:07.02    34.53  1:14.43    33.24  1:09.32
 14 Lander  'C'                                            NT    4:38.47        
     1) Kauffman, Rachel SR             2) Platz, Li FR                   
     3) Williams, Kaylee SR             4) McConnell, Kiley JR            
       32.63  1:08.60    32.28  1:08.17    32.81  1:09.40    34.31  1:12.30
 15 Cheyenne South  'A'                               4:39.14    4:42.04        
     1) Spaulding, Jurnee SR            2) Moyte, Aiyanna SR              
     3) VanRisseghem, Nicole FR         4) Aghbashian, Ainsley JR         
       31.79  1:07.40    32.05  1:09.53    34.89  1:20.94    26.94  1:04.17
 16 Green River  'B'                                  4:38.98    4:42.55        
     1) Merrick, Adrienne FR            2) Moritz, Cherylann FR           
     3) Fryer, Sierra FR                4) Gomez, Cassidy SO              
       30.49  1:04.82    30.34  1:03.61    37.21  1:20.75    16.55  1:13.37
 17 Campbell County High School  'C'                  4:32.50    5:03.05        
     1) Clough, Gina JR                 2) Colson, Sydney SR              
     3) Clyde, Olivia JR                4) Muzzarelli, Anna SR            
       35.22  1:17.45    34.20  1:13.42    36.46  1:15.67    35.99  1:16.51
 18 Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:56.85    5:13.55        
     1) Beck, Emerson SO                2) Dilts-Vargas, Tresa JR         
     3) Stevens, Brittany JR            4) Tobin, Taegen FR               
       35.76  1:14.87    35.17  1:14.30    39.01  1:23.14    38.26  1:21.24
 19 Campbell County High School  'D'                       NT    5:22.57        
     1) Post, Alize FR                  2) Brumley, Bailey JR             
     3) Crowe, Olivia FR                4) Ruen, Breanna JR               
       38.77  1:20.45    39.11  1:23.04    38.48  1:22.07    15.46  1:17.01
 -- Green River  'C'                                       NT         NS        
     1)                                 2) Mandros, Emilee SO             
     3) Reyes, Emily FR                 4) Wright, Miranda FR