Licensed to Kemmerer Middle / High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/8/2016 04:36 PM
           HS Girls Varsity Dual With Evanston 10-07-16 - 10/7/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:20.72    2:28.87          8  
     1) Moyles, Stevie JR               2) Thatcher, Teryn FR             
     3) Morgan, Skylar JR               4) Hagler, Brooklynn SO           
       36.19  1:17.91  1:56.72  2:28.87                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:50.89    2:54.82          4  
     1) Jashinksky, Rachel SR           2) Banry, Aedin JR                
     3) White, Rebeca JR                4) Pierce, Tianna FR              
       48.96  1:33.01  2:20.95  2:54.82                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.80  4AQ
        2:39.00  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Abigal   SR EVN                  2:38.79    2:40.63          6  
       36.18  1:16.59  1:58.80  2:40.63                                    
  2 Banry, Aedin        JR EVN                  2:59.11    2:56.52          4  
       40.96  1:26.76  2:13.35  2:56.52                                    
  3 Morgan, Skylar      JR KEM                  2:52.83    2:57.15          3  
       39.83  1:24.50  2:12.83  2:57.15                                    
  4 D'Anzi, Celeste     SR EVN                  2:55.51    3:07.37          2  
       41.91  1:29.81  2:18.93  3:07.37                                    
  5 Despain, Eliza      FR KEM                  3:12.74    3:12.39          1  
       41.92  1:30.60  2:21.77  3:12.39                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.72  4AQ
        3:02.04  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze  SO EVN                  2:49.40    2:56.36 3AQ      6  
       35.84  1:22.63  2:15.50  2:56.36                                    
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn   SO KEM                  3:03.80    3:04.61          4  
       38.83  1:28.80  2:21.29  3:04.61                                    
  3 Thatcher, Teryn     FR KEM                  3:03.89    3:07.17          3  
       41.68  1:31.28  2:23.67  3:07.17                                    
  4 Potter, Kori        SO EVN                  3:23.97    3:21.29          2  
       46.19  1:38.34  2:34.95  3:21.29                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  4AQ
          31.78  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade         JR EVN                    31.38      32.92          6  
  2 Krall, Alexis       SO KEM                    32.53      33.01          4  
  3 Pierce, Tianna      FR EVN                    33.54      33.36          3  
  4 Fadden, Charli      JR EVN                    30.49      33.37          2  
  5 Burris, Aubree      SR KEM                    34.42      35.63          1  
  6 Hagler, Kaylee      SR KEM                    35.42      37.01        
  7 Hall, Savannah      FR KEM                    39.97     x38.22        
  8 Beachell, Annellie  FR EVN                    37.44     x39.28        
  9 Walker, Allison     JR KEM                    37.80     x40.36        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         170.00  4AQ
         140.00  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Tianna      FR EVN                   124.60     153.15 3AQ      6  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.55  4AQ
        1:24.99  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinze  SO EVN                  1:14.85    1:21.62 3AQ      6  
       37.26  1:21.62                                                      
  2 Morgan, Skylar      JR KEM                  1:41.08    1:35.07          4  
       40.99  1:35.07                                                      
  3 Chamberlain, Chari  FR KEM                  1:46.72    1:44.66          3  
       45.90  1:44.66                                                      
  4 White, Rebeca       JR EVN                  1:49.49    1:50.83          2  
       51.80  1:50.83                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.94  4AQ
        1:11.45  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Alexis       SO KEM                  1:12.02    1:11.88          6  
       34.92  1:11.88                                                      
  2 Caves, Jade         JR EVN                  1:10.39    1:13.04          4  
       35.20  1:13.04                                                      
  3 Fadden, Charli      JR EVN                  1:11.78    1:13.38          3  
       35.36  1:13.38                                                      
  4 Moyles, Stevie      JR KEM                  1:13.41    1:14.18          2  
       35.06  1:14.18                                                      
  5 McConnell, Abigal   SR EVN                  1:12.94    1:16.57          1  
       36.14  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Hall, Savannah      FR KEM                  1:31.16    1:32.67        
       42.79  1:32.67                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.76  4AQ
        5:52.20  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Aubree      SR KEM                  5:58.07    6:01.36          6  
       40.07  1:24.65  2:11.12  2:58.29  3:44.98  4:31.93  5:17.75  6:01.36
  2 Beachell, Annellie  FR EVN                  6:17.14    6:25.21          4  
       45.01  1:34.72  2:24.92  3:14.76  4:52.97  5:40.24  6:25.21         
  3 Hagler, Kaylee      SR KEM                  6:57.19    6:42.33          3  
       42.71  1:30.17  2:23.16  3:15.10  4:07.59  5:01.12  5:53.59  6:42.33
 
Event 9  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
           1.21  3AQ
        1:17.77  4AQ
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:10.92    2:09.06          8  
     1) Hagler, Brooklynn SO            2) Moyles, Stevie JR              
     3) Krall, Alexis SO                4) Thatcher, Teryn FR             
       32.96  1:04.53  1:36.37  2:09.06                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:10.38    2:10.97          4  
     1) Caves, Jade JR                  2) Pierce, Tianna FR              
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey SO          4) Fadden, Charli JR              
       33.40  1:06.80  1:37.64  2:10.97                                    
  3 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                         2:23.34    2:29.98          2  
     1) Chamberlain, Charity FR         2) Despain, Eliza FR              
     3) Hagler, Kaylee SR               4) Burris, Aubree SR              
       36.56  1:15.68  1:59.23  2:29.98                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:27.05    2:34.02        
     1) Beachell, Annellie FR           2) White, Rebeca JR               
     3) Banry, Aedin JR                 4) Potter, Kori SO                
       39.61  1:17.72  1:55.82  2:34.02                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.77  4AQ
        1:21.66  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyles, Stevie      JR KEM                  1:21.31    1:25.16          6  
       40.93  1:25.16                                                      
  2 White, Rebeca       JR EVN                  1:24.95    1:37.04          4  
       47.24  1:37.04                                                      
  3 D'Anzi, Celeste     SR EVN                  1:35.34    1:39.77          3  
       49.11  1:39.77                                                      
  4 Despain, Eliza      FR KEM                  1:37.05    1:39.88          2  
       47.66  1:39.88                                                      
  5 Walker, Allison     JR KEM                  1:53.04    1:53.81          1  
       54.59  1:53.81                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.96  4AQ
        1:32.30  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Teryn     FR KEM                  1:27.59    1:31.54 3AQ      6  
       43.30  1:31.54                                                      
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn   SO KEM                  1:31.88    1:31.87 3AQ      4  
       42.94  1:31.87                                                      
  3 Banry, Aedin        JR EVN                  1:33.23    1:34.09          3  
       45.98  1:34.09                                                      
  4 Chamberlain, Chari  FR KEM                  1:37.02    1:39.91          2  
       47.88  1:39.91                                                      
  5 Potter, Kori        SO EVN                  1:49.51    1:46.04          1  
       52.04  1:46.04                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   5:05.93    4:52.84          8  
     1) Caves, Jade JR                  2) McConnell, Abigal SR           
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey SO          4) Fadden, Charli JR              
       34.98  1:14.09  1:48.87  2:28.30  3:01.96  3:39.22  4:13.28  4:52.84
  2 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         5:07.26    5:12.73          4  
     1) Krall, Alexis SO                2) Burris, Aubree SR              
     3) Morgan, Skylar JR               4) Hagler, Kaylee SR              
       35.06  1:14.09  1:50.94  2:32.67  3:07.98  3:47.60  4:28.10  5:12.73
  3 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                         6:00.87    6:12.63          2  
     1) Despain, Eliza FR               2) Chamberlain, Charity FR        
     3) Hall, Savannah FR               4) Walker, Allison JR             
       42.51  1:31.96  2:13.60  3:03.00  3:19.50  3:47.08  4:36.54  6:12.63
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Khs Girls 2015                       85   2. Evanston High School                 84