Licensed to Lander Valley High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/26/2016 06:01 PM
                        2016 Lander Relays - 8/26/2016                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                            1:59.78    2:00.81         32  
     1) King, Alexis                    2) Lauze, Jesse                   
     3) Otto, Avery                     4) Jensen, Ashley                 
       30.02    36.06    27.76    26.97                                    
  2 Green River  'B'                            2:20.98   x2:01.32        
     1) Reyes, Emily                    2) Mandros, Emilee                
     3) Gomez, Cassidy                  4) Mandros, Jarin                 
       38.56    35.07    32.34    15.35                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:08.06    2:04.58         26  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie 15                 2) Lewis, Jordan 17               
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles 16             4) Treber, Aspen 17               
       31.58    37.05    27.41    28.54                                    
  4 Lander  'A'                                 1:56.02    2:05.26         24  
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Lilygren, McKenzie             
     3) Cox, Avery                      4) Hamilton, Abby                 
       33.89    33.05    30.97    27.35                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:56.89    2:05.76         22  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Anderson, Rebecka               4) Aldred, Shelby                 
       32.24    36.54    28.24    28.74                                    
  6 Sublette County  'A'                        2:16.57    2:07.90         20  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Rule, Shantelle                
     3) Wright, Paige                   4) Gray, Aimee                    
       34.44    37.30    30.10    26.06                                    
  7 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:20.00    2:14.23         18  
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Chamberlain, Charity            4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
       35.32    34.30    35.54    29.07                                    
  8 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'            2:15.00   x2:16.67        
     1) Hawkins, Kyra                   2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Wilson, Beatrice                4) Smith, Jessyka                 
       33.65    39.76    36.58    26.68                                    
  9 Worland-WY  'A'                             2:29.00    2:17.69         14  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) McEndree, Hannah                4) Schumacher, Hailey             
       34.94    39.35    31.60    31.80                                    
 10 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:17.78        
     1) Robins, Emilee                  2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Harris, Noelle                 
       36.69    37.86    33.31    29.92                                    
 11 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                NT    2:20.99         10  
     1) Johnson, Aysha                  2) McCreath, Madison              
     3) Busskohl, Brooklyn              4) Hewitt, Dallie                 
       35.76    43.95    31.98    29.30                                    
 12 Green River  'C'                            2:31.00   x2:37.20        
     1) Foerster, Emily                 2) Souza, Selena                  
     3) Foerster, Sarah                 4) Adams, Nevaeh                  
       39.78    40.03    44.01    33.38                                    
 13 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:39.32        
     1) Winn, Krysten                   2) Baron, Maria                   
     3) Baron, Anne                     4) Remer, Mikayla                 
       41.86    38.48    41.44    37.54                                    
 14 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                              NT   x2:44.93        
     1) Despain, Eliza                  2) Hagler, Kaylee                 
     3) Krall, Alexis                   4) Hall, Savannah                 
       39.92    51.72    36.52    36.77                                    
 15 Green River  'D'                                 NT   x2:50.75        
     1) Wright, Miranda                 2) Moffatt, Merika                
     3) Tyler, Darcy                    4) Tyler, Demi                    
       35.31    51.83    51.44    32.17                                    
 16 Sublette County  'C'                             NT   x2:51.01        
     1) Bennett, Adalyn                 2) Covill, Meleah                 
     3) Meeker, Veronica                4) Harford, Aaliyah               
       44.45    40.58    47.35    38.63                                    
 17 Sublette County  'B'                             NT   x2:51.83        
     1) Winklecotter, Loreena           2) McDaniel, Davan                
     3) Seeman, Israel                  4)                                
       46.19    41.75    31.14    52.75                                    
 -- Rock Springs High School-WY  'C'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Haselhuhn, Holly                2) Shauers, Mikayla               
     3) Keelin, Celeste                 4) Wuolle, Alexis                 
       42.17    46.77    48.68    37.18                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4A
        2:23.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  2:10.42    2:09.77 4A      16  
      29.08   31.44   34.79   34.46                                
  2 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                  2:12.32    2:09.94 4A      13  
      29.46   32.01   34.05   34.42                                
  3 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  2:12.00    2:13.28 4A      12  
      29.63   32.34   34.48   36.83                                
  4 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                  2:15.45    2:23.31 3A      11  
      33.22   35.94   37.65   36.50                                
  5 Weston, Samantha       LYM                  2:24.56    2:23.96         10  
      31.75   37.33   38.39   36.49                                
  6 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             2:33.01    2:25.91          9  
      32.93   36.90   38.34   37.74                                
  7 McEndree, Hannah       Worland-WY           2:35.00    2:29.04          7  
      33.22   37.24   38.74   39.84                                
  8 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  2:18.31    2:29.15          5  
      33.36   37.87   39.73   38.19                                
  9 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  2:20.26    2:30.53          4  
      35.12   36.88   39.18   39.35                                
 10 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                  2:31.54    2:31.35          3  
      34.40   37.87   40.61   38.47                                
 11 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  2:24.84   x2:35.93        
      34.69   39.80   41.47   39.97                                
 12 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  2:35.98    2:36.95          2  
      32.79   38.83   42.83   42.50                                
 13 Porter, Paytan         LYM                  2:40.20    2:37.31          1  
      34.60   40.34   42.84   39.53                                
 14 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             2:29.86    2:38.46        
      34.50   40.36   42.33   41.27                                
 15 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             2:33.01    2:39.92        
      38.98   40.93   41.01   39.00                                
 16 Schumacher, Hailey     Worland-WY           2:35.00    2:40.03        
      35.71   40.56   42.62   41.14                                
 17 Aguilar, Felicia       Worland-WY           2:40.00    2:40.08        
      35.73   39.89   42.81   41.65                                
 18 Kusel, Emily        17 RIV                  2:30.56    2:41.70        
      34.68   40.56 1:26.65                                        
 19 Platz, Li              LAN                  2:42.00   x2:42.11        
      35.25   39.29   43.02   44.55                                
 20 Peterson, Sally        GRV                  2:39.89    2:45.07        
      35.96   40.91   43.86   44.34                                
 21 Clark, Bailee          GRV                  2:40.98   x2:46.80        
      38.32   43.36   43.73   41.39                                
 22 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  3:05.00   x2:48.32        
      35.47   41.44   45.59   45.82                                
 23 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                  2:47.65   x2:48.38        
      35.79   43.45   46.59   42.55                                
 24 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                  2:45.65   x2:57.13        
      38.32   45.95   47.70   45.16                                
 25 Despain, Eliza         KEM                       NT    3:14.53        
      40.53   50.41   51.93   51.66                                
 26 Walker, Allison        KEM                  3:38.44    3:30.04        
      41.68   54.74   57.61   56.01                                
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland-WY  'A'                             4:48.00    4:45.47         32  
     1) Molitor, Megan                  2) Russell, Ellyse                
     3) Collingwood, Kristen            4) Warren, Juli                   
       34.06  1:15.78    31.63  1:08.14    32.90  1:13.61    30.97  1:07.94
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            4:48.00    4:48.03         26  
     1) Miller, Tanner                  2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Anderson, Rebecka              
       33.58  1:11.68    34.06  1:15.76    34.15  1:15.04    28.72  1:05.55
  3 Sublette County  'A'                        5:04.94    4:52.70         24  
     1) Davison, McKenzie               2) Hunt, Natalie                  
     3) Wright, Paige                   4) Bennett, Alexis                
       34.47  1:13.99    31.29  1:10.39    32.06  1:12.10    34.28  1:16.22
  4 Lander  'A'                                 4:46.20    4:54.20         22  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie              2) McPherson, Makayla             
     3) Haase, Elise                    4) Gose, Lily                     
       31.82  1:08.50    34.49  1:16.31    34.09  1:15.19    35.98  1:14.20
  5 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                NT    5:10.52         20  
     1) Flake, Maura                    2) Johnson, Aysha                 
     3) Weston, Samantha                4) Weston, Abby                   
       34.61  1:20.01    34.32  1:17.10    37.04  1:19.27    33.11  1:14.14
  6 Green River  'A'                            5:30.98    5:11.99         18  
     1) Merrick, Adrienne               2) Olson, Kaycee                  
     3) Mandros, Emilee                 4) Moritz, Cherylann              
       37.54  1:22.11    36.40  1:20.11    34.87  1:17.62    31.46  1:12.15
  7 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         5:08.95    5:29.38         14  
     1) Morgan, Skylar                  2) Hagler, Brooklynn              
     3) Thatcher, Teryn                 4) Burris, Aubree                 
       41.27  1:27.27    37.53  1:17.00    35.97  1:18.70    40.57  1:26.41
 -- Green River  'B'                                 NT         DQ        
     1) Foerster, Emily                 2) Foerster, Sarah                
     3) Fryer, Sierra                   4) Reyes, Emily                   
       39.34  1:28.21    41.56  1:31.51    43.15  1:32.79    34.85  1:18.22
 -- Riverton High School  'A'                   6:02.09         DQ        
     1) Dike, Josie 14                  2) Smith, Cheyenne 15             
     3) Thomas, Riley 17                4) Lewis, Jordan 17               
       32.36  1:11.75    43.45  1:34.25    37.38  1:21.50    34.99  1:13.02
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4A
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        Worland-WY             28.45      26.35 4A      16  
  2 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                    28.04      27.87 4A      13  
  3 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                    28.33      27.88 4A      12  
  4 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                    28.50      27.90 4A      11  
  5 Cox, Avery             LAN                    28.43      28.01 4A      10  
  6 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                    28.57     x28.33 3A     
  7 Brown, Leah            LAN                    29.00     x28.38 3A     
  8 Seeman, Israel         Sublette               28.50      28.42 3A       9  
  9 Weston, Abby           LYM                    29.18      28.84          7  
 10 Robins, Emilee         LAN                    28.95     x29.07        
 11 Collingwood, Krist     Worland-WY             29.42      29.19          5  
 12 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                    30.01      29.22          4  
 13 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                       NT      29.34          3  
 14 Molitor, Megan         Worland-WY             33.00      29.52          2  
 15 Bentley, Patience      GRV                       NT      29.63          1  
 16 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT      29.94        
 17 Haase, Elise           LAN                    28.85     x30.04        
 18 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                    30.98      30.42        
 19 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT      30.87        
 20 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY          30.67      31.04        
 21 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY             NT      31.22        
 22 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                    33.43      31.28        
 23 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                    32.97     x31.50        
 24 Wright, Miranda        GRV                    33.43      31.66        
 25 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                    32.12     x31.81        
 26 Peterson, Sally        GRV                    38.76     x32.05        
 27 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT      32.25        
 28 Burris, Aubree         KEM                    30.87      32.28        
 29 Stigers, McKella       LAN                    35.03     x32.65        
 30 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                       NT     x32.86        
 31 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                    39.17     x33.08        
 32 Martinez, Elizabet     Worland-WY             39.94      33.10        
 33 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT     x33.78        
 34 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY          32.12      33.94        
 35 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT      35.05        
 36 Rice, Alejandra        Worland-WY             40.23     x35.26        
 36 Winn, Krysten          LAN                    37.17     x35.26        
 38 Tyler, Demi            GRV                    35.45     x35.67        
 39 Healy, Meeghan      14 RIV                       NT      35.85        
 40 Davis, Ashley          Sublette               38.00      35.87        
 41 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                    36.54     x36.50        
 42 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT      36.63        
 43 Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT      36.96        
 44 Bryan, Cheyenne     14 RIV                       NT      37.46        
 45 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT     x37.64        
 46 Remer, Mikayla         LAN                    37.48     x38.21        
 47 Smith, Sheridan     14 RIV                       NT      38.48        
 48 Tyler, Darcy           GRV                    42.32     x39.50        
 49 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY             NT     x40.24        
 50 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT      40.25        
 51 Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT     x40.41        
 52 Corcoran, Angela       Sublette                  NT     x40.42        
 53 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT     x40.55        
 54 Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                  NT     x41.17        
 55 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                       NT     x44.66        
 56 Silva, Irma            Sublette                  NT     x44.96        
 57 Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette                  NT     x45.71        
 58 Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette                  NT     x45.94        
 59 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                       NT     x45.96        
 60 Hill, Britt            Sublette                  NT     x50.35        
 61 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                  NT   x1:00.02        
 -- Hewitt, Dallie         LYM                    29.13         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY         256.05     233.00         16  
  2 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                  NP     170.55         13  
  3 Rath, Brianna          GRV                       NP     152.95         12  
  4 Vasa, Megahn           Rshs Girls-WY             NP     149.70         11  
  5 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                   309.50     142.10         10  
  6 Allen, Victoria        GRV                       NP     135.25          9  
  7 Klinghagen, Kyra       Worland-WY                NP     118.80          7  
  8 Baron, Anne            LAN                       NP     115.95          5  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                            2:04.34    1:58.26         32  
     1) King, Alexis                    2) Sanders, Sydni                 
     3) Jensen, Ashley                  4) Otto, Avery                    
       29.10    31.82    29.72    27.62                                    
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:11.93    2:05.12         26  
     1) Aguayo, Sonsoles 16             2) Dike, Josie 14                 
     3) Thomas, Riley 17                4) Gopp, Kaylie 15                
       27.73    31.45    37.06    28.88                                    
  3 Sublette County  'A'                        2:11.42    2:05.82         24  
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) Davison, McKenzie              
     3) Seeman, Israel                  4) Wright, Paige                  
       30.50    30.31    34.07    30.94                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            2:04.00    2:08.23         22  
     1) Wilson, Beatrice                2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Aldred, Shelby                  4) Anderson, Rebecka              
       36.88    28.78    33.74    28.83                                    
  5 Worland-WY  'A'                             2:10.00    2:12.10         20  
     1) Rice, Alejandra                 2) Warren, Juli                   
     3) McEndree, Hannah                4) Collingwood, Kristen           
       37.09    30.35    32.17    32.49                                    
  6 Lander  'A'                                 2:02.96    2:14.37         18  
     1) Cox, Avery                      2) McPherson, Makayla             
     3) Haase, Elise                    4) Platz, Li                      
       42.73    22.97    35.92    32.75                                    
  7 Sublette County  'B'                             NT   x2:18.14        
     1) Day, Kaylee                     2) Gray, Aimee                    
     3) McDaniel, Davan                 4) Rule, Shantelle                
       38.08    31.42    41.53    27.11                                    
  8 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                NT    2:18.25         14  
     1) Flake, Maura                    2) Garner, Nikayla                
     3) Weston, Abby                    4) Busskohl, Brooklyn             
       35.82    37.06    33.10    32.27                                    
 -- Green River  'B'                                 NT         DQ        
     1) Mandros, Emilee                 2) Adams, Nevaeh                  
     3) Tyler, Darcy                    4) Shereda, Cynthia               
       33.75    48.13    53.75    47.39                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4A
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    16 RIV                    58.26      55.66 4A      16  
      27.21   28.45                                                
  2 Russell, Ellyse        Worland-WY             59.50      57.50 4A      13  
      27.31   30.19                                                
  3 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:00.00    1:00.75 4A      12  
      29.25   31.50                                                
  4 Hamilton, Abby         LAN                  1:03.64    1:02.62 3A      11  
      29.50   33.12                                                
  5 Treber, Aspen       17 RIV                  1:03.41    1:04.16 3A      10  
      31.21   32.95                                                
  6 Bentley, Kaci          Worland-WY           1:03.00    1:04.41          9  
      30.10   34.31                                                
  7 Weston, Samantha       LYM                  1:07.18    1:04.66          7  
      31.33   33.33                                                
  8 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:08.00    1:04.95          5  
      30.05   34.90                                                
  9 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:05.20    1:05.17          4  
      31.20   33.97                                                
 10 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                  1:08.97    1:06.53          3  
      32.12   34.41                                                
 11 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:10.00   x1:06.95        
      32.42   34.53                                                
 12 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:13.00   x1:07.23        
      32.68   34.55                                                
 13 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:07.40    1:07.94          2  
      31.77   36.17                                                
 14 Fallin, Emily          LAN                  1:05.24   x1:08.42        
      32.70   35.72                                                
 15 Bentley, Patience      GRV                  1:12.43    1:08.94          1  
      32.48   36.46                                                
 16 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  1:10.45    1:09.06        
      33.60   35.46                                                
 17 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:10.01    1:09.27        
      33.86   35.41                                                
 18 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  1:07.52    1:09.91        
      32.87   37.04                                                
 19 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                  1:09.97    1:09.95        
      33.71   36.24                                                
 20 Covill, Meleah         Sublette                  NT    1:12.51        
      33.79   38.72                                                
 21 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:08.27   x1:12.56        
      32.95   39.61                                                
 22 Porter, Paytan         LYM                  1:09.54    1:13.46        
      34.17   39.29                                                
 23 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:11.00    1:13.59        
      35.40   38.19                                                
 24 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:16.79   x1:14.53        
      35.15   39.38                                                
 25 Clark, Bailee          GRV                  1:16.54    1:15.41        
      36.30   39.11                                                
 26 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.32    1:16.51        
      34.95   41.56                                                
 27 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                       NT    1:17.63        
      36.80   40.83                                                
 28 McCreath, Madison      LYM                  1:09.91    1:18.18        
      37.11   41.07                                                
 29 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT   x1:19.18        
      36.36   42.82                                                
 30 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT    1:19.79        
 31 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:22.54        
      39.99   42.55                                                
 32 Tyler, Demi            GRV                       NT    1:22.61        
      38.79   43.82                                                
 33 Remer, Mikayla         LAN                  1:22.76   x1:24.93        
      40.52   44.41                                                
 34 Bryan, Cheyenne     14 RIV                       NT    1:27.59        
      41.85   45.74                                                
 35 Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT   x1:29.08        
      43.82   45.26                                                
 36 Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                  NT   x1:30.03        
      40.66   49.37                                                
 37 Smith, Sheridan     14 RIV                       NT    1:34.05        
      43.42   50.63                                                
 38 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:34.89        
      44.65   50.24                                                
 39 Corcoran, Angela       Sublette                  NT   x1:35.41        
      43.23   52.18                                                
 40 Walker, Allison        KEM                  1:25.95   x1:37.16        
      42.74   54.42                                                
 41 Wuolle, Alexis         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:38.44        
      44.45   53.99                                                
 42 Silva, Irma            Sublette                  NT   x1:48.31        
      48.92   59.39                                                
 43 Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette                  NT   x1:51.24        
      52.56   58.68                                                
 44 Hill, Britt            Sublette                  NT   x1:54.99        
      52.97 1:02.02                                                
 45 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                       NT   x2:03.90        
      55.16 1:08.74                                                
 46 Rowan, Codi            Sublette                  NT   x2:14.85        
    1:04.45 1:10.40                                                
 -- Davis, Ashley          Sublette             1:30.00         DQ        
      38.25   42.45                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            5:30.00    5:16.94         32  
     1) Aldred, Shelby                  2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Tanner                  4) Anderson, Rebecka              
       29.18    30.25    33.99    30.65    34.47    34.02    27.95    31.78
       32.43    32.22                                                      
  2 Sublette County  'A'                        5:51.40    5:28.18         26  
     1) Gray, Aimee                     2) Davison, McKenzie              
     3) Bennett, Alexis                 4) Wright, Paige                  
       27.21    28.63    31.43    31.39    35.76    36.26    30.47    34.80
       36.67    35.56                                                      
  3 Lander  'A'                                 5:22.87    5:32.85         24  
     1) Fehringer, Molly                2) Fowler, Olivia                 
     3) Fallin, Emily                   4) Kulow, Maria                   
       29.14    29.90    32.73    33.78    38.66    38.11    29.07    33.57
       34.55    33.34                                                      
  4 Green River  'A'                            5:46.76    5:59.13         22  
     1) Lauze, Jesse                    2) Merrick, Adrienne              
     3) Olson, Kaycee                   4) Moritz, Cherylann              
       30.10    34.02    37.18    34.29    39.86    39.69    32.35    37.25
       37.25    37.14                                                      
  5 Green River  'B'                            6:30.00   x6:06.87        
     1) Mandros, Jarin                  2) Reyes, Emily                   
     3) Jordan, Syonia                  4) Souza, Selena                  
       32.69    35.02    38.16    32.08    38.13    40.67    34.10    38.28
       39.94    37.80                                                      
  6 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         6:29.61    6:08.85         20  
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Krall, Alexis                  
     3) Burris, Aubree                  4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
       29.74    33.23    38.62    34.29    39.36    43.89    31.98    37.85
       40.70    39.19                                                      
  7 Riverton High School  'A'                   6:37.50    6:18.05         18  
     1) Healy, Meeghan 14               2) Smith, Cheyenne 15             
     3) Kusel, Emily 17                 4) Dike, Josie 14                 
       43.73    34.28    44.89    34.61    40.20    40.78    31.66    35.44
       37.30    35.16                                                      
  8 Sublette County  'B'                             NT   x6:36.02        
     1) Harford, Aaliyah                2) Covill, Meleah                 
     3) Bennett, Adalyn                 4) Day, Kaylee                    
       41.17                      39.07    45.03    43.70    33.95    39.36
       41.13    38.02                                                      
  9 Worland-WY  'A'                             6:05.00    6:37.29         14  
     1) Martinez, Elizabeth             2) Rice, Alejandra                
     3) Aguilar, Felicia                4) Schumacher, Hailey             
       35.24    37.51    44.88    35.23    40.86    41.45    36.49    42.19
       42.60    40.84                                                      
 10 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                NT    6:37.68         10  
     1) Nelson, Amoree                  2) Clegg, Brindee                 
     3) Garner, Nikayla                 4) Porter, Paytan                 
       32.89    35.43    40.58    35.87    43.19    42.49    36.05    43.46
       45.71    42.01                                                      
 11 Green River  'C'                                 NT   x7:00.00        
     1) Peterson, Sally                 2) Foerster, Emily                
     3) Foerster, Sarah                 4) Gomez, Cassidy                 
       32.70    35.61    40.33    36.50    42.43    44.43    16.81    22.62
       47.11  1:41.46                                                      
 12 Green River  'D'                                 NT   x7:13.31        
     1) Moffatt, Merika                 2) Bowen, Josephine               
     3) Tyler, Darcy                    4) Fryer, Sierra                  
       40.60    47.58    52.90    47.50                               49.09
       46.29                                                               
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                            1:49.76    1:46.75         32  
     1) Sanders, Sydni                  2) King, Alexis                   
     3) Jensen, Ashley                  4) Otto, Avery                    
       27.35    26.77    26.87    25.76                                    
  2 Worland-WY  'A'                             1:51.00    1:52.08         26  
     1) Molitor, Megan                  2) Collingwood, Kristen           
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       29.20    29.37    28.05    25.46                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:55.64    1:52.97         24  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie 15                 2) Treber, Aspen 17               
     3) Lewis, Jordan 17                4) Aguayo, Sonsoles 16            
       27.97    29.75    29.86    25.39                                    
  4 Sublette County  'A'                        2:05.44    1:53.19         22  
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) Ruckman, Taylor                
     3) Rule, Shantelle                 4) Gray, Aimee                    
       27.09    30.20    28.67    27.23                                    
  5 Lander  'A'                                 1:34.49    1:53.60         20  
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Hamilton, Abby                 
     3) Nielsen, Jenny                  4) Fehringer, Molly               
       28.62    28.72    27.88    28.38                                    
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:51.15    2:03.33         18  
     1) Wilson, Beatrice                2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Smith, Jessyka                  4) Hawkins, Kyra                  
       30.53    31.53    31.50    29.77                                    
  7 Green River  'B'                            2:03.45   x2:03.37        
     1) Lauze, Jesse                    2) Wright, Miranda                
     3) Souza, Selena                   4) Bentley, Patience              
       30.20    31.93    30.51    30.73                                    
  8 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:08.44        
     1) Fontaine, Alexis                2) Fontaine, Lauren               
     3) Baron, Anne                     4) Baron, Maria                   
       33.06    30.11    33.48    31.79                                    
  9 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:11.52        
     1) Fallin, Emily                   2) Williams, Kaylee               
     3) Robins, Emilee                  4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
       31.54    31.53    32.06    36.39                                    
 10 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                NT    2:17.10         14  
     1) Hewitt, Dallie                  2) McCreath, Kaila                
     3) Anson, Kaitlyn                  4) Hewitt, Harper                 
       30.36    44.88    32.77    29.09                                    
 11 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:15.00    2:22.28         10  
     1) Hall, Savannah                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Despain, Eliza                  4) Walker, Allison                
       37.12    29.81    35.08    40.27                                    
 12 Green River  'C'                                 NT   x2:29.24        
     1) Bowen, Josephine                2) Adams, Nevaeh                  
     3) Shereda, Cynthia                4) Clark, Bailee                  
       46.16    33.96    35.04    34.08                                    
 13 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:34.87        
     1) Wuolle, Alexis                  2) Regulski, Cheyanne             
     3) Shauers, Mikayla                4) Keelin, Celeste                
       40.75    35.06    38.52    40.54                                    
 14 Sublette County  'C'                             NT   x2:39.69        
     1) Deeds, Madelynn                 2) Corcoran, Angela               
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Herjevik, Sofia                
       35.13    43.84    36.46    44.26                                    
 15 Sublette County  'B'                             NT   x2:57.43        
     1) Covill, Meleah                  2) Hunter, Jocelynn               
     3) McDaniel, Davan                 4) Rowan, Codi                    
       31.63    49.10    31.45  1:05.25                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4A
        1:13.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Maria           LAN                  1:06.98    1:07.67 4A      16  
      33.32   34.35                                                
  2 Gopp, Kaylie        15 RIV                  1:07.93    1:08.49 4A      13  
      33.06   35.43                                                
  3 Dike, Josie         14 RIV                  1:09.85    1:09.90 4A      12  
      33.84   36.06                                                
  4 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:14.67    1:11.16 3A      11  
      34.84   36.32                                                
  5 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                  1:14.54    1:12.72 3A      10  
      36.35   36.37                                                
  6 Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:10.00    1:14.03          9  
      35.57   38.46                                                
  7 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:13.24    1:14.09          7  
      34.31   39.78                                                
  8 Reyes, Emily           GRV                  1:16.54    1:14.93          5  
      36.70   38.23                                                
  9 Molitor, Megan         Worland-WY           1:25.00    1:16.06          4  
      37.83   38.23                                                
 10 Haase, Elise           LAN                  1:13.62    1:16.33          3  
      36.17   40.16                                                
 11 Hewitt, Dallie         LYM                  1:16.15    1:16.49          2  
      36.56   39.93                                                
 12 McEndree, Hannah       Worland-WY           1:25.00    1:17.08          1  
      37.89   39.19                                                
 13 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT    1:17.38        
      37.22   40.16                                                
 14 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT    1:17.49        
      38.03   39.46                                                
 15 Platz, Li              LAN                  1:12.00   x1:17.73        
      38.00   39.73                                                
 16 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             1:13.50    1:18.57        
      38.29   40.28                                                
 17 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                       NT    1:18.60        
      38.12   40.48                                                
 18 Bentley, Kaci          Worland-WY           1:20.00    1:19.57        
      38.65   40.92                                                
 19 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                  1:17.56   x1:20.42        
      38.41   42.01                                                
 20 Thomas, Riley       17 RIV                  1:19.92    1:24.06        
      39.83   44.23                                                
 21 Williams, Kaylee       LAN                  1:23.60   x1:26.97        
      42.04   44.93                                                
 22 Winn, Krysten          LAN                  1:29.05   x1:29.17        
      42.97   46.20                                                
 23 Smith, Cheyenne     15 RIV                  1:30.44    1:37.22        
      47.85   49.37                                                
 24 Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT    1:39.74        
      45.32   54.42                                                
 25 Healy, Meeghan      14 RIV                       NT   x1:43.04        
 26 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette                  NT    1:46.69        
 -- Weston, Abby           LYM                  1:17.84         DQ        
      35.40   37.43                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4A
        1:23.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  1:18.13    1:14.34 4A      16  
      34.95   39.39                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           Worland-WY           1:25.00    1:18.70 4A      13  
      36.66   42.04                                                
  3 Nielsen, Jenny         LAN                  1:18.94    1:20.08 3A      12  
      37.63   42.45                                                
  4 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                  1:24.54    1:21.56 3A      11  
      38.52   43.04                                                
  5 Robins, Emilee         LAN                  1:22.14    1:21.70 3A      10  
      38.18   43.52                                                
  6 Lewis, Jordan       17 RIV                  1:19.37    1:22.17 3A       9  
      39.20   42.97                                                
  7 Fontaine, Lauren       LAN                  1:19.41    1:22.19 3A       7  
      39.65   42.54                                                
  8 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:23.73    1:23.34          5  
      38.96   44.38                                                
  9 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  1:26.00    1:23.48          4  
      39.27   44.21                                                
 10 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:26.69   x1:24.32        
      40.04   44.28                                                
 11 Aguilar, Felicia       Worland-WY           1:35.00    1:26.31          3  
      40.79   45.52                                                
 12 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                  1:26.76    1:26.64          2  
      40.63   46.01                                                
 13 Baron, Maria           LAN                  1:22.36   x1:26.88        
      39.90   46.98                                                
 14 Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:32.45   x1:26.91        
      41.10   45.81                                                
 15 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette             1:23.12    1:26.93          1  
      40.66   46.27                                                
 16 Souza, Selena          GRV                  1:28.76    1:28.22        
      41.67   46.55                                                
 16 Fontaine, Alexis       LAN                  1:36.14   x1:28.22        
      42.88   45.34                                                
 18 Kusel, Emily        17 RIV                  1:26.33    1:31.93        
      43.81   48.12                                                
 19 Jordan, Syonia         GRV                  1:30.98    1:35.35        
      42.64   52.71                                                
 20 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:39.16   x1:36.17        
      45.19   50.98                                                
 21 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT    1:37.65        
      45.19   52.46                                                
 22 McCreath, Madison      LYM                  1:35.76    1:37.89        
      45.34   52.55                                                
 23 Martinez, Elizabet     Worland-WY           1:50.00    1:39.25        
      45.64   53.61                                                
 24 Schumacher, Hailey     Worland-WY           1:39.00    1:39.89        
      47.03   52.86                                                
 25 Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette                  NT    1:41.66        
      47.68   53.98                                                
 26 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                  1:42.36    1:43.58        
      48.36   55.22                                                
 27 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                       NT   x1:44.99        
      46.82   58.17                                                
 28 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                       NT    1:45.68        
      48.50   57.18                                                
 29 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                       NT   x1:53.70        
      52.06 1:01.64                                                
 30 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                  1:51.87   x1:54.75        
      53.17 1:01.58                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                            3:50.12    3:58.32         32  
     1) King, Alexis                    2) Jensen, Ashley                 
     3) Sanders, Sydni                  4) Otto, Avery                    
       27.70    59.51    28.17  1:00.16    28.81  1:00.99    27.34    57.66
  2 Lander  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:05.91         26  
     1) Cox, Avery                      2) Fowler, Olivia                 
     3) Nielsen, Jenny                  4) Kulow, Maria                   
       30.02  1:02.15    29.49  1:02.53    29.22  1:01.98    28.30    59.25
  3 Sublette County  'A'                        4:31.43    4:14.48         24  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Davison, McKenzie              
     3) Hunt, Natalie                   4) Seeman, Israel                 
       32.71  1:08.30    29.31  1:00.82    29.79  1:01.81    29.17  1:03.55
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            4:20.00    4:25.65         22  
     1) Aldred, Shelby                  2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Wilson, Beatrice               
       30.99  1:05.81    16.14                               32.15  1:07.86
  5 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x4:45.46        
     1) Fontaine, Lauren                2) Harris, Noelle                 
     3) Fontaine, Alexis                4) Williams, Kaylee               
       34.08  1:11.68    31.99  1:07.52    34.16  1:15.13    33.64  1:11.13
  6 Green River  'B'                            4:20.98   x4:46.28        
     1) Wright, Miranda                 2) Bentley, Patience              
     3) Merrick, Adrienne               4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       34.95  1:11.92    33.06  1:12.52    31.58  1:07.42    34.22  1:14.42
  7 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'                NT    4:57.87         20  
     1) Weston, Samantha                2) Clegg, Brindee                 
     3) McCreath, Madison               4) Porter, Paytan                 
       31.72  1:04.82    36.01  1:16.77    38.80  1:22.41    33.01  1:13.87
  8 Riverton High School  'A'                   4:34.16    4:57.94         18  
     1) Treber, Aspen 17                2) Thomas, Riley 17               
     3) Smith, Cheyenne 15              4) Kusel, Emily 17                
       32.36  1:06.84    34.17  1:12.69    41.31  1:28.51    32.29  1:09.90
  9 Worland-WY  'A'                             4:28.00    5:03.46         14  
     1) Rice, Alejandra                 2) Bentley, Kaci                  
     3) Aguilar, Felicia                4) Martinez, Elizabeth            
       39.06  1:24.82    29.95  1:05.78    34.25  1:13.12    37.20  1:19.74
 10 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x5:05.21        
     1) Hawkins, Kyra                   2) Smith, Jessyka                 
     3) Shauers, Mikayla                4) Regulski, Cheyanne             
              1:09.70    33.46  1:11.25    40.00  1:24.43    37.06  1:19.83
 11 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         4:11.78    5:11.14         10  
     1) Hagler, Kaylee                  2) Chamberlain, Charity           
     3) Despain, Eliza                  4) Krall, Alexis                  
       37.18  1:23.75    32.65  1:20.88    33.20  1:18.37    31.31  1:08.14
 12 Green River  'D'                                 NT   x5:12.71        
     1) Peterson, Sally                 2) Shereda, Cynthia               
     3) Gomez, Cassidy                  4) Tyler, Demi                    
       33.95  1:13.27    36.00  1:16.30    37.88  1:23.38    36.41  1:19.76
 13 Green River  'C'                                 NT   x5:17.21        
     1) Clark, Bailee                   2) Foerster, Emily                
     3) Foerster, Sarah                 4) Fryer, Sierra                  
       37.45  1:20.12    35.95  1:15.37    36.61  1:18.12    39.63  1:23.60
 14 Sublette County  'B'                             NT   x6:04.98        
     1) Ruckman, Taylor                 2) Davis, Ashley                  
     3) Meeker, Veronica                4) Hunter, Jocelynn               
       34.26  1:13.82    41.87  1:31.00    44.15  1:32.92    15.80  1:47.24
 15 Sublette County  'C'                             NT   x7:04.90        
     1) Winklecotter, Loreena           2) Rowan, Codi                    
     3) Deeds, Madelynn                 4) Corcoran, Angela               
       45.66  1:42.48  1:03.86  2:18.93    35.21  1:18.47    46.17  1:45.02