Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/6/2016  Page 1
Meet Results
Lyman Invite Girls 2016  03-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
Sublette County
 2:14.10
SUB
F
Y
Shantelle Rule  (SR)
Paige Wright  (SR)
Alexis Bennett  (SR)
Taylor Ruckman  (SR)
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 2:15.91
LYM
F
Y
Harper Hewitt  (FR)
Maura Flake  (SO)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (FR)
Abby Weston  (SR)
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:17.04
KEM
F
Y
Brooklynn Hagler  (SO)
Teryn Thatcher  (FR)
Alexis Krall  (SO)
Stevie Moyles  (JR)
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County
 2:28.97
SUB
F
Y
Davan McDaniel  (SO)
Natalie Hunt  (FR)
Paige Nielson  (FR)
Darbie Paulson  (SO)
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 2:29.05
LYM
F
Y
Madison McCreath  (SR)
Nikayla Garner  (SO)
Kaitlyn Anson  (FR)
Brindee Clegg  (SR)
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:38.44
KEM
F
Y
Savannah Hall  (FR)
Charity Chamberlain  (FR)
Skylar Morgan  (JR)
Eliza Despain  (FR)
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Wright, Paige  
  2:20.53Y
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
 
Bennett, Alexis  
  2:20.90Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
-0.27
 
Day, Kaylee  
  2:22.47Y
F
SUB-WY
3
  ---
-3.44
 
Seeman, Israel  
  2:26.83Y
F
SUB-WY
4
  ---
---   
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  2:29.81Y
F
KEM-WY
5
12
---   
 
Krall, Alexis  
  2:34.03Y
F
KEM-WY
6
11
---   
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  2:36.12Y
F
LYM-WY
7
10
---   
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  2:41.82Y
F
KEM-WY
8
  ---
4.87
 
Burris, Aubree  
  2:45.69Y
F
KEM-WY
9
  ---
---   
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  2:46.50Y
F
LYM-WY
10
9
---   
 
Despain, Eliza  
  3:03.15Y
F
KEM-WY
11
  ---
-11.38
 
McCreath, Madison  
  3:04.78Y
F
LYM-WY
12
  ---
---   
 
Hall, Savannah  
  3:22.53Y
F
KEM-WY
13
  ---
---   
 
Harford, Aaliyah  
  3:24.19Y
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
-3.64
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  4:05.92Y
F
SUB-WY
15
  ---
-4.44
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  2:42.58Y
F
SUB-WY
1
16
3.13
 
McDaniel, Davan  
  3:01.86Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  3:15.00Y
F
KEM-WY
3
12
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/6/2016  Page 2
Meet Results
Lyman Invite Girls 2016  03-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Weston, Abby  
    28.16Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-0.68
 
Hewitt, Dallie  
    28.56Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
-1.38
 
Moyles, Stevie  
    29.25Y
F
KEM-WY
3
12
0.03
 
Ruckman, Taylor  
    29.50Y
F
SUB-WY
4
11
-1.60
 
Flake, Maura  
    29.98Y
F
LYM-WY
5
  ---
-0.89
 
Garner, Nikayla  
    30.25Y
F
LYM-WY
6
  ---
-1.25
 
Johnson, Aysha  
    30.56Y
F
LYM-WY
7
  ---
-0.21
 
Nelson, Amoree  
    30.78Y
F
LYM-WY
8
  ---
-1.33
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
    31.94Y
F
LYM-WY
9
  ---
-0.65
 
Chandler, Lillian  
    32.19Y
F
LYM-WY
10
  ---
0.03
 
Porter, Paytan  
    32.94Y
F
LYM-WY
11
  ---
0.70
 
McAdams, Holli  
    33.25Y
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
-2.70
 
Nielson, Paige  
    33.25Y
F
SUB-WY
12
10
1.14
 
Hagler, Kaylee  
    35.16Y
F
KEM-WY
14
9
0.27
 
Chamberlain, Charity  
    35.53Y
F
KEM-WY
15
  ---
3.28
 
Winklecotter, Loreena  
    36.59Y
F
SUB-WY
16
  ---
-3.66
 
Meeker, Veronica  
    38.09Y
F
SUB-WY
17
  ---
0.07
 
Walker, Allison  
    38.47Y
F
KEM-WY
18
  ---
0.87
 
Herjevik, Sofia  
    41.47Y
F
SUB-WY
19
  ---
-0.86
 
McCreath, Kaila  
    42.93Y
F
LYM-WY
20
  ---
0.33
 
Hill, Britt  
    49.07Y
F
SUB-WY
21
  ---
0.78
 
Brage, Maria  
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Rule, Shantelle  
 194.10
F
SUB-WY
1
16
6.10
 
Paulson, Darbie  
 132.25
F
SUB-WY
2
13
6.40
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Busskohl, Brooklyn  
  1:19.46Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
2.88
 
Flake, Maura  
  1:25.72Y
F
LYM-WY
2
13
-3.84
 
Rule, Shantelle  
  1:25.91Y
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Garner, Nikayla  
  1:29.98Y
F
LYM-WY
4
  ---
-5.61
 
Walker, Allison  
  1:52.13Y
F
KEM-WY
5
11
-1.68
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Weston, Abby  
  1:04.34Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-1.62
 
Krall, Alexis  
  1:06.93Y
F
KEM-WY
2
13
-0.14
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  1:07.58Y
F
SUB-WY
3
12
-3.77
 
Morgan, Skylar  
  1:09.08Y
F
KEM-WY
4
11
-0.45
 
Burris, Aubree  
  1:09.55Y
F
KEM-WY
5
  ---
0.49
 
Thatcher, Teryn  
  1:09.83Y
F
KEM-WY
6
  ---
-1.36
 
McDaniel, Davan  
  1:14.12Y
F
SUB-WY
7
10
-3.76
 
Chandler, Lillian  
  1:14.99Y
F
LYM-WY
8
9
---   
 
Clegg, Brindee  
  1:15.34Y
F
LYM-WY
9
  ---
-2.29
 
Hagler, Kaylee  
  1:19.87Y
F
KEM-WY
10
  ---
2.24
 
McAdams, Holli  
  1:24.74Y
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
-1.43
 
Harford, Aaliyah  
  1:29.61Y
F
SUB-WY
12
  ---
-0.42
 
Hill, Britt  
  1:53.90Y
F
SUB-WY
13
  ---
-1.09
 
Covill, Meleah  
DQ
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
McCreath, Kaila  
DQ
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/6/2016  Page 3
Meet Results
Lyman Invite Girls 2016  03-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Wright, Paige  
  6:29.38Y
F
SUB-WY
1
16
8.25
 
Bennett, Alexis  
  6:33.46Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
 
Day, Kaylee  
  6:40.43Y
F
SUB-WY
3
  ---
6.44
 
Seeman, Israel  
  6:50.80Y
F
SUB-WY
4
  ---
---   
 
Ruckman, Taylor  
  7:01.49Y
F
SUB-WY
5
  ---
---   
 
Hunt, Natalie  
  7:12.68Y
F
SUB-WY
6
  ---
---   
 
Johnson, Aysha  
  7:23.75Y
F
LYM-WY
7
12
---   
 
Porter, Paytan  
  7:23.77Y
F
LYM-WY
8
11
---   
 
Despain, Eliza  
  8:07.90Y
F
KEM-WY
9
10
---   
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 1:57.27
SUB
F
Y
Shantelle Rule  (SR)
Paige Wright  (SR)
Natalie Hunt  (FR)
Israel Seeman  (FR)
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 1:59.34
LYM
F
Y
Madison McCreath  (SR)
Brooklyn Busskohl  (FR)
Abby Weston  (SR)
Dallie Hewitt  (JR)
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:01.62
KEM
F
Y
Stevie Moyles  (JR)
Alexis Krall  (SO)
Teryn Thatcher  (FR)
Brooklynn Hagler  (SO)
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County
 2:18.13
SUB
F
Y
Kaylee Day  (FR)
Sofia Herjevik  (JR)
Alexis Bennett  (SR)
Davan McDaniel  (SO)
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 2:31.34
LYM
F
Y
Kaila McCreath  (SO)
Lillian Chandler  (SO)
Brindee Clegg  (SR)
Amoree Nelson  (SO)
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Khs Girls 2015
 2:33.51
KEM
F
Y
Savannah Hall  (FR)
Allison Walker  (JR)
Kaylee Hagler  (SR)
Aubree Burris  (SR)
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Hewitt, Harper  
  1:15.78Y
F
LYM-WY
1
16
-0.52
 
Moyles, Stevie  
  1:17.26Y
F
KEM-WY
2
13
3.17
 
Clegg, Brindee  
  1:29.83Y
F
LYM-WY
3
12
4.32
 
Bennett, Adalyn  
  1:30.55Y
F
SUB-WY
4
11
1.99
 
McCreath, Madison  
  1:31.18Y
F
LYM-WY
5
  ---
1.18
 
Paulson, Darbie  
  1:38.20Y
F
SUB-WY
6
10
-1.33
 
Hall, Savannah  
  1:39.31Y
F
KEM-WY
7
9
1.86
 
Meeker, Veronica  
  1:42.56Y
F
SUB-WY
8
  ---
0.51
 
Winklecotter, Loreena  
  1:47.86Y
F
SUB-WY
9
  ---
1.17
 
Hunter, Jocelynn  
  2:06.71Y
F
SUB-WY
10
  ---
-1.70
 
Anson, Kaitlyn  
DQ
F
LYM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Hagler, Brooklynn  
  1:24.17Y
F
KEM-WY
1
16
0.83
 
Nielson, Paige  
  1:33.62Y
F
SUB-WY
2
13
0.42
 
Chamberlain, Charity  
  1:35.67Y
F
KEM-WY
3
12
-0.82
 
Nelson, Amoree  
  1:36.08Y
F
LYM-WY
4
11
-4.53
 
Herjevik, Sofia  
  1:44.82Y
F
SUB-WY
5
10
4.94
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/6/2016  Page 4
Meet Results
Lyman Invite Girls 2016  03-Sep-16 Yards
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 4:43.39
LYM
F
Y
Maura Flake  (SO)
Kaitlyn Anson  (FR)
Aysha Johnson  (JR)
Harper Hewitt  (FR)
2
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lyman High School Girls 2016
 5:37.28
LYM
F
Y
Lillian Chandler  (SO)
Nikayla Garner  (SO)
Paytan Porter  (SO)
Amoree Nelson  (SO)
3
26
-
WY
C Relay
 
Sublette County
 5:58.79
SUB
F
Y
Holli McAdams  (SR)
Paige Nielson  (FR)
Darbie Paulson  (SO)
Jocelynn Hunter  (JR)
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County
 6:36.76
SUB
F
Y
Britt Hill  (FR)
Veronica Meeker  (SR)
Loreena Winklecotter  (JR)
Aaliyah Harford  (FR)
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County
 4:40.56
SUB
DQ
F
Y
Taylor Ruckman  (SR)
Adalyn Bennett  (FR)
Kaylee Day  (FR)
Israel Seeman  (FR)
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
Khs Girls 2015
 5:21.40
KEM
DQ
F
Y
Charity Chamberlain  (FR)
Kaylee Hagler  (SR)
Eliza Despain  (FR)
Aubree Burris  (SR)