Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 3:07 PM  10/3/2016  Page 1
Mandan Girls Invite 2016
October 1, 2016
Results
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
3
Campbell County High School
1:56.13
32
1:55.82
1) Rehard, Klaire FR
2) Holwell, Jenny SO
3) Baldacci, Taylor SO
4) Porter, Alaysa FR
1:56.13
1:29.73
1:02.69
31.85
    B
9
Campbell County High School
2:03.25
18
2:01.81
1) Poley, Libby FR
2) Ochsner, Shaylee SO
3) Pikula, Lauren SO
4) Hauber, McKenna SO
2:03.25
1:35.88
32.31
    C
---
Campbell County High School
X2:33.60
 
2:17.89
1) Danko, Madylin JR
2) Bydlon, Grace FR
3) Knez, Traelyn JR
4) Clyde, Olivia JR
2:33.60
2:06.37
1:22.92
42.24
    D
---
Campbell County High School
X2:42.95
 
NT
1) Colson, Sydney SR
2) Post, Alize FR
3) Crowe, Olivia FR
4) Brumley, Bailey JR
2:42.95
2:07.87
1:26.04
39.43
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 SO
3
Hauber, McKenna
2:05.15
16
2:03.61
2:05.15
1:32.49
1:00.16
29.00
Campbell County High School
 FR
4
Porter, Alaysa
2:05.71
16
2:06.20
2:05.71
1:33.59
1:01.49
29.80
Campbell County High School
 SR
7
Schiefelbein, Taylor
2:07.32
12
2:12.00
2:07.32
1:34.74
1:01.51
29.56
Campbell County High School
 SR
15
Steiger, Rachael
2:16.78
2
2:14.83
2:16.78
1:40.66
1:04.87
30.56
Campbell County High School
 SR
---
Colson, Sydney
DQ
 
2:40.18
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 SO
2
Holwell, Jenny
2:16.06
17
2:18.52
2:16.06
1:43.75
1:05.28
29.95
Campbell County High School
 SR
3
Pilon, Rylie
2:16.95
16
2:15.97
2:16.95
1:45.03
1:05.05
30.00
Campbell County High School
 SO
7
Baldacci, Taylor
2:27.03
12
2:21.66
2:27.03
1:52.17
1:09.49
31.38
Campbell County High School
 JR
24
Clyde, Olivia
3:13.37
 
3:05.54
3:13.37
2:31.20
1:32.83
46.14
Campbell County High School
 SO
26
Porter, Aubrey
3:18.72
 
3:27.60
3:18.72
2:32.87
1:30.69
43.65
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 JR
1
Carsrud, Sani
25.18
20
24.44
Campbell County High School
 SO
5
Ochsner, Shaylee
26.90
14
26.85
Campbell County High School
 FR
18
Poley, Libby
29.16
 
27.93
Campbell County High School
 JR
19
Moodry, Kelly
29.23
 
28.17
Campbell County High School
 JR
23
Knez, Traelyn
29.61
 
29.64
Campbell County High School
 FR
26
Bydlon, Grace
30.06
 
30.02
Campbell County High School
 JR
33
Danko, Madylin
32.17
 
31.79
Campbell County High School
 SR
35
Muzzarelli, Anna
32.68
 
32.07
Campbell County High School
 JR
45
Ruen, Breanna
35.31
 
35.43
Campbell County High School
 JR
46
Brumley, Bailey
35.41
 
33.51
Campbell County High School
 FR
49
Post, Alize
36.33
 
34.87
Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 3:07 PM  10/3/2016  Page 2
Mandan Girls Invite 2016
October 1, 2016
Results
(Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 FR
50
Crowe, Olivia
37.29
 
36.22
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
Yr
Name
School
Finals Score
 
Points
Campbell County High School
 SO
12
Roop, Alba
230.95
6
184.65
Campbell County High School
 FR
16
Jones, Brenna
214.15
3
221.10
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 SO
6
Baldacci, Taylor
1:07.36
13
1:03.68
1:07.36
31.39
Campbell County High School
 SO
7
Pikula, Lauren
1:08.76
12
1:11.23
1:08.76
32.00
Campbell County High School
 FR
13
Rehard, Klaire
1:13.60
4
1:10.79
1:13.60
33.12
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 JR
1
Carsrud, Sani
54.13
20
53.33
54.13
26.14
Campbell County High School
 FR
7
Porter, Alaysa
58.28
12
58.06
58.28
28.16
Campbell County High School
 JR
19
Knez, Traelyn
1:04.25
 
1:04.79
1:04.25
31.26
Campbell County High School
 JR
24
Moodry, Kelly
1:08.48
 
1:06.37
1:08.48
31.99
Campbell County High School
 FR
27
Bydlon, Grace
1:09.03
 
1:08.30
1:09.03
33.06
Campbell County High School
 JR
29
Clyde, Olivia
1:11.65
 
1:11.80
1:11.65
34.26
Campbell County High School
 SR
34
Colson, Sydney
1:13.84
 
1:12.93
1:13.84
34.40
Campbell County High School
 FR
43
Post, Alize
1:17.47
 
1:14.37
1:17.47
37.23
Campbell County High School
 FR
48
Crowe, Olivia
1:19.51
 
1:20.29
1:19.51
38.81
Campbell County High School
 SO
49
Porter, Aubrey
1:20.10
 
1:20.28
1:20.10
38.20
Campbell County High School
 JR
51
Brumley, Bailey
1:20.58
 
1:16.86
1:20.58
37.72
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 SO
1
Hauber, McKenna
5:25.79
20
5:29.92
3:47.41
4:20.71
3:14.50
2:41.29
2:08.09
1:34.44
1:01.45
29.37
4:53.51
5:25.79
Campbell County High School
 SR
3
Schiefelbein, Taylor
5:34.60
16
5:45.09
3:53.94
4:28.14
3:20.01
2:45.55
2:11.37
1:37.30
1:03.61
30.61
5:02.48
5:34.60
Campbell County High School
 SR
11
Steiger, Rachael
6:02.44
6
5:58.38
4:14.30
4:52.06
3:37.17
2:59.62
2:22.97
1:45.84
1:08.80
32.54
5:28.68
6:02.44
Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 3:07 PM  10/3/2016  Page 3
Mandan Girls Invite 2016
October 1, 2016
Results
(Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle)
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 JR
23
Danko, Madylin
6:58.95
 
7:06.90
4:52.01
5:35.70
4:08.20
3:24.04
2:41.23
1:58.68
1:16.79
36.41
6:18.43
6:58.95
Campbell County High School
 JR
24
Ruen, Breanna
7:23.02
 
7:17.21
5:11.02
5:56.15
4:25.54
3:39.76
2:53.88
2:07.97
1:22.28
38.20
6:40.16
7:23.02
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
2
Campbell County High School
1:45.33
34
1:42.70
1) Holwell, Jenny SO
2) Pilon, Rylie SR
3) Porter, Alaysa FR
4) Carsrud, Sani JR
1:45.33
1:20.13
53.54
27.67
    B
10
Campbell County High School
1:56.23
14
1:52.33
1) Pikula, Lauren SO
2) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR
3) Rehard, Klaire FR
4) Ochsner, Shaylee SO
1:56.23
1:27.71
58.32
28.48
    C
---
Campbell County High School
X2:15.36
 
2:06.97
1) Clough, Gina JR
2) Muzzarelli, Anna SR
3) Danko, Madylin JR
4) Clyde, Olivia JR
2:15.36
1:42.50
1:10.40
43.07
    D
---
Campbell County High School
X2:25.55
 
NT
1) Porter, Aubrey SO
2) Ruen, Breanna JR
3) Colson, Sydney SR
4) Brumley, Bailey JR
2:25.55
1:48.55
1:14.54
42.00
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 FR
5
Poley, Libby
1:06.19
14
1:05.40
1:06.19
32.23
Campbell County High School
 SO
10
Pikula, Lauren
1:09.18
7
1:08.19
1:09.18
33.87
Campbell County High School
 FR
13
Rehard, Klaire
1:10.10
5
1:08.17
1:10.10
34.01
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
Yr
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Campbell County High School
 SO
2
Holwell, Jenny
1:07.50
17
1:07.76
1:07.50
32.48
Campbell County High School
 SR
5
Pilon, Rylie
1:11.30
14
1:11.77
1:11.30
34.56
Campbell County High School
 SO
6
Ochsner, Shaylee
1:12.94
13
1:11.20
1:12.94
34.36
Campbell County High School
 SR
---
Muzzarelli, Anna
DQ
 
NT
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
2
Campbell County High School
3:48.16
34
3:46.94
1) Pilon, Rylie SR
2) Hauber, McKenna SO
3) Baldacci, Taylor SO
4) Carsrud, Sani JR
3:20.76
3:48.16
2:55.25
2:24.26
1:56.96
1:26.21
58.27
28.28
    B
9
Campbell County High School
4:05.48
18
4:01.73
1) Pikula, Lauren SO
2) Schiefelbein, Taylor SR
3) Rehard, Klaire FR
4) Ochsner, Shaylee SO
3:33.95
4:05.48
3:05.54
2:32.45
2:02.04
1:30.42
1:00.90
29.32
    C
---
Campbell County High School
X4:26.35
 
4:21.09
1) Knez, Traelyn JR
2) Bydlon, Grace FR
3) Moodry, Kelly JR
4) Steiger, Rachael SR
3:51.65
4:26.35
3:21.22
2:45.94
2:13.76
1:38.01
1:05.74
31.73
Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 3:07 PM  10/3/2016  Page 4
Mandan Girls Invite 2016
October 1, 2016
Results
 
Scores - Women
 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12
1.
Century High School
570
2.
Campbell County High School
457
3.
Fargo Davies
408
4.
Williston High School
304
5.
Mandan
265
6.
Bismarck High School
156
7.
Legacy High School
141