Licensed to Kemmerer Middle / High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/1/2016 07:06 PM
                       Pinedale Invitational - 10/1/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 1-1-4 Lander  'C'                                NT   x2:21.86        
     1) Cecrle, Becky JR                2) Fontaine, Lauren JR            
     3) McPherson, Makayla FR           4) Stigers, Andrea JR             
 15 1-2-3 Lander  'D'                                NT   x2:33.67        
     1) Fallin, Emily SR                2) Baron, Maria SR                
     3) Williams, Kaylee SR             4) Harris, Noelle SO              
 18 1-3-5 Evanston High School  'C'                  NT   x2:44.38        
     1) Jashinksky, Rachel SR           2) Thompson, Stella SO            
     3) Beachell, Annellie FR           4) Pierce, Tianna FR              
  3 2-1-4 Sublette County  'A'                  2:12.29    2:06.08         24  
     1) Bennett, Alexis SR              2) Davison, McKenzie SR           
     3) Hunt, Natalie FR                4) Gray, Aimee SR                 
       34.53  1:09.41  1:39.16  2:06.08                                    
  8 2-2-3 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                   2:25.00    2:20.66         14  
     1) Despain, Eliza FR               2) Chamberlain, Charity FR        
     3) Morgan, Skylar JR               4) Burris, Aubree SR              
       38.10  1:15.99  1:49.46  2:20.66                                    
 10 2-3-7 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'          NT   x2:22.29        
     1) Clegg, Brindee SR               2) Weston, Samantha FR            
     3) Anson, Kaitlyn FR               4) Flake, Maura SO                
       38.26  1:17.08  1:53.06  2:22.29                                    
 13 2-4-5 Powell High School  'B'               2:14.25   x2:29.99        
     1) McCaslin, Beth SR               2) Fuller, Anna FR                
     3) O'Brien, Sidney FR              4) McCaslin, Emily JR             
       37.42  1:20.23  1:57.62  2:29.99                                    
 14 2-5-2 Evanston High School  'B'             2:30.89   x2:32.62        
     1) White, Rebeca JR                2) Potter, Kori SO                
     3) Fisher, Megan JR                4) Camphouse, McKinzey SO         
       38.32  1:24.33  2:03.02  2:32.62                                    
 16 2-6-8 Powell High School  'C'                    NT   x2:37.54        
     1) Horton, Sydney JR               2) Davila, Anamia SO              
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn FR              4) Lejeune, Lauren FR             
       38.72  1:24.28  2:37.54  2:37.54                                    
 17 2-7-6 Worland-WY  'B'                       2:30.00   x2:40.42        
     1) Martinez, Elizabeth SR          2) Klinghagen, Kyra SO            
     3) Rice, Alejandra FR              4) Brown, Emily JR                
       38.97  1:21.50  2:00.77  2:40.42                                    
 19 2-8-1 Cody High School  'B'                      NT   x3:01.18        
     1) May, Caitlin SR                 2) Selby, Accalia SO              
     3) Selby, Bethany JR               4) Hoopes, Sunny SO               
       46.21  1:37.53  2:21.12  3:01.18                                    
  1 3-1-4 Lander  'A'                           1:56.78    2:04.56         32  
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) McConnell, Kiley JR            
     3) Kauffman, Rachel SR             4) Hamilton, Abby JR              
       31.58  1:06.55  1:37.81  2:04.56                                    
  2 3-2-5 Riverton High School  'A'             2:01.78    2:04.86         26  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie JR                 2) Lewis, Jordan JR               
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             4) Treber, Aspen JR               
       32.75  1:09.44  1:37.02  2:04.86                                    
  4 3-3-2 Powell High School  'A'               2:06.25    2:07.79         22  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay JR           2) Miner, Caitlyn SO              
     3) Kannard, Rylie JR               4) Miner, Claire SR               
       33.36  1:07.21  1:38.53  2:07.79                                    
  5 3-4-6 Lander  'B'                           2:06.00   x2:12.06        
     1) Brown, Leah FR                  2) Robins, Emilee JR              
     3) Platz, Li FR                    4) Cox, Avery JR                  
       32.94  1:10.65  1:44.89  2:12.06                                    
  6 3-5-8 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'     2:11.24    2:14.92         20  
     1) Buratti, Carlotta SR            2) Hewitt, Harper FR              
     3) Busskohl, Brooklyn FR           4) Weston, Abby SR                
       34.45  1:13.14  1:45.89  2:14.92                                    
  7 3-6-3 Worland-WY  'A'                       2:05.85    2:15.19         18  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia JR             2) Molitor, Megan SR              
     3) McEndree, Hannah SR             4) Bentley, Kaci SO               
       34.03  1:13.48  1:46.02  2:15.19                                    
 11 3-7-7 Evanston High School  'A'             2:09.39    2:22.41         10  
     1) Fadden, Charli JR               2) McConnell, Abigal SR           
     3) Davis, Marie SO                 4) Caves, Jade JR                 
       36.71  1:19.36  1:53.39  2:22.41                                    
 12 3-8-1 Cody High School  'A'                 2:10.67    2:23.24          8  
     1) Rosenbaum, Marissa FR           2) Sndyer, Maya FR                
     3) Williams, Miranda SR            4) Johnson, Sidney FR             
       36.63  1:18.66  1:49.24  2:23.24                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        2:23.50  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 28 1-1-2 Clegg, Brind  SR LYM                       NT   x2:54.83        
       37.16  1:19.17  2:07.08  2:54.83                                    
 29 1-2-6 Winklecotter  JR Sublette                  NT    2:55.01        
       38.53  1:22.05  2:10.97  2:55.01                                    
 34 1-3-4 Montgomery,   SO Worland-WY           3:24.19    3:25.98        
       47.33  1:40.98  2:37.27  3:25.98                                    
 35 1-4-5 Herjevik, So  JR Sublette             3:24.50    3:29.49        
       43.86  1:37.78  2:33.89  3:29.49                                    
 36 1-5-3 Rowan, Codi   SO Sublette             4:39.98   x4:24.35        
       55.47  2:04.57  3:14.84  4:24.35                                    
 19 2-1-4 Anson, Kaitl  FR LYM                  2:49.35    2:39.67        
       37.62  1:19.41  2:00.34  2:39.67                                    
 20 2-2-7 Selby, Betha  JR COD                  3:16.20    2:41.25        
     1:16.49  1:59.87  2:41.47  2:41.25                                    
 27 2-3-6 Davila, Anam  SO POW                  3:06.52    2:54.27        
       36.86  1:22.21  2:10.07  2:54.27                                    
 30 2-4-5 Despain, Eli  FR KEM                  2:53.95    2:57.99        
       37.73  1:22.04  2:09.94  2:57.99                                    
 31 2-5-3 Hoopes, Sunn  SO COD                  2:57.89    3:05.81        
       42.36  1:30.78  2:21.12  3:05.81                                    
 32 2-6-2 Jashinksky,   SR EVN                  3:07.79    3:08.02        
       38.69  1:24.39  2:18.08  3:08.02                                    
 33 2-7-1 Hall, Savann  FR KEM                  3:17.77    3:10.75        
       41.22  1:30.14  2:20.98  3:10.75                                    
 -- 2--8 Kight, Sarah   FR COD                  3:18.02         DQ        
       43.57  1:33.07  3:15.45       DQ                                    
 15 3-1-3 Pierce, Tian  FR EVN                  2:37.19    2:38.15        
       34.11  1:12.82  1:56.08  2:38.15                                    
 17 3-2-4 Porter, Payt  SO LYM                  2:35.07    2:39.31        
       35.03  1:15.40  1:57.32  2:39.31                                    
 18 3-3-1 Kuntz, Rache  FR POW                  2:48.43    2:39.39        
       36.48  1:17.04  1:59.17  2:39.39                                    
 22 3-4-6 Baron, Maria  SR LAN                  2:38.24   x2:42.20        
       34.86  1:16.87  2:00.05  2:42.20                                    
 23 3-5-5 Wrage, Skyle  JR Worland-WY           2:37.16    2:43.96        
       36.22  1:18.23  2:02.76  2:43.96                                    
 24 3-6-7 Garner, Nika  SO LYM                  2:44.58    2:46.25        
       37.40  1:20.81  2:06.15  2:46.25                                    
 25 3-7-2 Bald Eagle,   SO LAN                  2:42.78   x2:46.85        
       35.84  1:17.02  2:01.09  2:46.85                                    
 26 3-8-8 Potter, Kori  SO EVN                  2:49.00    2:49.85        
       39.30  1:22.56  2:06.86  2:49.85                                    
  4 4-1-3 Weston, Abby  SR LYM                  2:25.49    2:21.88 3AQ     11  
       31.19  1:06.66  1:44.25  2:21.88                                    
 10 4-2-6 Moyles, Stev  JR KEM                  2:26.56    2:27.02          3  
       31.36  1:08.30  1:47.70  2:27.02                                    
 11 4-3-4 Day, Kaylee   FR Sublette             2:23.51    2:28.20          2  
       33.26  1:10.55  1:49.53  2:28.20                                    
 12 4-4-1 Fadden, Char  JR EVN                  2:31.13    2:30.73          1  
       33.04  1:11.25  1:52.30  2:30.73                                    
 13 4-5-2 Bennett, Ada  FR Sublette             2:30.05    2:31.93        
       33.86  1:11.85  1:51.74  2:31.93                                    
 14 4-6-7 Schumacher,   SR Worland-WY           2:30.15    2:35.29        
       33.61  1:12.20  1:53.61  2:35.29                                    
 16 4-7-5 Williams, Ka  SR LAN                  2:24.84   x2:38.79        
       35.76  1:16.40  1:58.69  2:38.79                                    
 21 4-8-8 Thomas, Rile  SR RIV                  2:34.09    2:41.55        
       34.24  1:13.40  1:57.56  2:41.55                                    
  1 5-1-4 Aguayo, Sons  JR RIV                  2:01.99    2:01.43 4AQ     16  
       28.11    59.36  1:30.83  2:01.43                                    
  2 5-2-5 Nielsen, Jen  SR LAN                  2:15.49    2:19.29 3AQ     13  
       30.44  1:05.82  1:42.56  2:19.29                                    
  3 5-3-3 Collingwood,  JR Worland-WY           2:17.83    2:20.85 3AQ     12  
       31.62  1:07.32  1:44.52  2:20.85                                    
  5 5-4-6 Fallin, Emil  SR LAN                  2:18.31    2:23.83         10  
       33.08  1:09.97  1:47.40  2:23.83                                    
  6 5-5-1 Cox, Avery    JR LAN                  2:21.63    2:24.06          9  
       31.94  1:08.07  1:46.24  2:24.06                                    
  7 5-6-7 Harris, Noel  SO LAN                  2:20.26    2:24.21          7  
       33.26  1:10.04  1:47.45  2:24.21                                    
  8 5-7-2 Bohlman, Ken  JR POW                  2:20.17    2:24.39          5  
       31.69  1:08.04  1:46.24  2:24.39                                    
  9 5-8-8 Brown, Katie  SR POW                  2:23.33    2:25.19          4  
       32.81  1:09.66  1:48.10  2:25.19                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.50  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        2:44.00  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1-6 Weston, Sama  FR LYM                       NT    2:40.77 3AQ      5  
       35.14  1:18.01  2:03.51  2:40.77                                    
 16 1-2-7 Buratti, Car  SR LYM                       NT    2:49.40        
       37.01  1:18.33  2:08.92  2:49.40                                    
 25 1-3-5 Sndyer, Maya  FR COD                  3:15.97    3:11.62        
       47.98  1:38.82  2:29.80  3:11.62                                    
 27 1-4-2 Beachell, An  FR EVN                       NT    3:21.14        
       44.71  1:35.48  2:38.20  3:21.14                                    
 28 1-5-4 White, Rebec  JR EVN                  3:15.87    3:22.88        
       46.18  1:32.18  2:41.39  3:22.88                                    
 29 1-6-3 Brown, Emily  JR Worland-WY           3:31.16    3:35.44        
       45.13  1:45.02  2:45.17  3:35.44                                    
 10 2-1-3 Bennett, Ale  SR Sublette             2:50.85    2:43.13 3AQ      3  
       36.61  1:15.67  2:06.87  2:43.13                                    
 11 2-2-4 Hagler, Broo  SO KEM                  2:48.78    2:45.59          2  
       35.03  1:19.88  2:07.46  2:45.59                                    
 12 2-3-5 Thatcher, Te  FR KEM                  2:49.86    2:45.67          1  
       35.24  1:20.60  2:06.86  2:45.67                                    
 19 2-4-7 Ruckman, Tay  SR Sublette             2:57.53    2:51.44        
       37.01  1:17.63  2:14.15  2:51.44                                    
 22 2-5-2 Fuller, Anna  FR POW                  2:54.43    2:58.87        
       42.78  1:28.25  2:18.73  2:58.87                                    
 23 2-6-1 Haley, Morga  SO Worland-WY           3:00.01    3:00.11        
       34.41  1:18.86  2:17.36  3:00.11                                    
 24 2-7-8 Horton, Sydn  JR POW                  3:02.10    3:08.74        
       43.22  1:28.20  2:28.82  3:08.74                                    
 26 2-8-6 Martinez, El  SR Worland-WY           2:53.17    3:12.50        
       42.96  1:29.51  2:24.99  3:12.50                                    
  6 3-1-5 Miner, Clair  SR POW                  2:42.02    2:38.94 3AQ      9  
       32.33  1:11.80  2:03.20  2:38.94                                    
  7 3-2-4 Gose, Lily    FR LAN                  2:41.13    2:40.28 3AQ      7  
       34.83  1:17.12  2:03.77  2:40.28                                    
 13 3-3-2 Davis, Marie  SO EVN                  2:45.70    2:45.70        
       35.11  1:18.84  2:08.94  2:45.70                                    
 15 3-4-7 McConnell, A  SR EVN                  2:45.89    2:49.09        
       37.06  1:21.35  2:12.53  2:49.09                                    
 17 3-5-6 Rosenbaum, M  FR COD                  2:43.38    2:50.25        
       38.33  1:22.34  2:12.56  2:50.25                                    
 18 3-6-3 McCaslin, Em  JR POW                  2:42.04    2:50.98        
       38.58  1:22.54  2:11.48  2:50.98                                    
 20 3-7-8 Platz, Li     FR LAN                  2:47.14   x2:52.08        
       35.71  1:17.04  2:11.67  2:52.08                                    
 21 3-8-1 McConnell, K  JR LAN                  2:46.64   x2:53.31        
       37.64  1:25.31  2:11.26  2:53.31                                    
  1 4-1-3 Williams, Mi  SR COD                  2:26.19    2:23.83 4AQ     16  
       30.57  1:09.19  1:49.57  2:23.83                                    
  2 4-2-4 Lilygren, Mc  SO LAN                  2:25.52    2:24.42 4AQ     13  
       31.77  1:07.81  1:50.08  2:24.42                                    
  3 4-3-5 Kulow, Maria  JR LAN                  2:25.54    2:27.46 4AQ     12  
       33.71  1:09.33  1:54.02  2:27.46                                    
  4 4-4-6 Warren, Juli  SO Worland-WY           2:27.67    2:29.33 4AQ     11  
       32.42  1:11.21  1:55.22  2:29.33                                    
  5 4-5-7 Wright, Paig  SR Sublette             2:35.71    2:34.67 4AQ     10  
       33.50  1:11.16  1:58.02  2:34.67                                    
  9 4-6-1 Hunt, Natali  FR Sublette             2:39.45    2:40.94 3AQ      4  
       31.32  1:11.74  2:03.72  2:40.94                                    
 14 4-7-8 Kauffman, Ra  SR LAN                  2:39.61    2:46.01        
       34.46  1:15.32  2:07.33  2:46.01                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4AQ 4AQ Girls
          28.50  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1-2 Legerski, Mc  SR Sublette                  NT      28.57          9  
 46 1-2-4 McCreath, Ka  SO LYM                    40.87     x38.36        
 49 1-3-5 Bogardus, Sa  FR COD                    42.18     x40.94        
 51 1-4-3 Hill, Britt   SO Sublette               45.26     x46.03        
 52 1-5-6 Struna, Seco  FR RIV                    49.54     x50.85        
 38 2-1-5 May, Caitlin  SR COD                    37.17      35.52        
 39 2-2-3 Brion, Matil  JR RIV                    37.39      35.96        
 40 2-3-4 Lejeune, Lau  FR POW                    36.69      36.00        
 43 2-4-2 Kight, Sarah  FR COD                    38.34      36.91        
 45 2-5-6 Meeker, Vero  SR Sublette               37.83     x37.47        
 47 2-6-7 Sisneros, Qu  FR RIV                    38.67     x38.47        
 48 2-7-1 Whitehurst,   FR RIV                    40.59     x39.09        
 50 2-8-8 Castillo, An  SR LYM                    40.77     x43.06        
 32 3-1-5 Deeds, Madel  FR Sublette               34.32     x33.79        
 34 3-2-7 Hume, Cheyen  SO COD                    35.98      34.32        
 35 3-3-2 Davis, Ashle  FR Sublette               35.51     x35.06        
 36 3-4-6 Smith, Sheri  FR RIV                    35.07      35.30        
 37 3-5-4 Walker, Alli  JR KEM                    33.90     x35.34        
 41 3-6-3 Harford, Aal  FR Sublette               34.99     x36.55        
 42 3-7-8 Smith, Cheye  SO RIV                    36.56     x36.59        
 44 3-8-1 Bryan, Cheye  FR RIV                    35.99     x37.44        
 23 4-1-5 O'Brien, Sid  FR POW                    31.61      29.96        
 26 4-2-4 Thompson, St  SO EVN                    31.35      31.64        
 27 4-3-7 Hagler, Kayl  SR KEM                    33.63      31.77        
 29 4-4-3 McLain, Grac  SO POW                    32.34      32.61        
 30 4-5-6 Clegg, Brind  SR LYM                    32.44     x32.86        
 31 4-6-1 Healy, Meegh  FR RIV                    33.68      33.78        
 33 4-7-8 Johnson, Sid  FR COD                    33.76      34.06        
 -- 4--2 McAdams, Holl  SR Sublette               33.25         DQ        
  5 5-1-2 Flake, Maura  SO LYM                    29.95      28.48 3AQ     10  
 15 5-2-7 Covill, Mele  SO Sublette               30.00     x29.18        
 18 5-3-4 Busskohl, Br  FR LYM                    29.26      29.40        
 19 5-4-6 McPherson, M  FR LAN                    29.88      29.47        
 21 5-5-5 Stigers, And  JR LAN                    29.43      29.75        
 22 5-6-3 Morgan, Skyl  JR KEM                    29.79      29.93        
 25 5-7-8 Aguilar, Fel  JR Worland-WY             31.34      31.44        
 28 5-8-1 Burris, Aubr  SR KEM                    30.87      32.47        
  8 6-1-5 Hewitt, Dall  JR LYM                    28.56      28.75          5  
  9 6-2-6 Treber, Aspe  JR RIV                    28.60      28.81          4  
 10 6-3-4 Fehringer, M  SO LAN                    28.33      28.85          2  
 13 6-4-2 Hewitt, Harp  FR LYM                    28.85      28.95        
 14 6-5-1 Molitor, Meg  SR Worland-WY             29.13      29.02        
 17 6-6-8 Krall, Alexi  SO KEM                    29.18      29.39        
 20 6-7-3 Bentley, Kac  SO Worland-WY             28.59      29.57        
 23 6-8-7 Haase, Elise  JR LAN                    28.85     x29.96        
  1 7-1-4 Russell, Ell  SO Worland-WY             26.16      26.04 4AQ     16  
  2 7-2-5 Davison, McK  SR Sublette               26.81      26.54 4AQ     13  
  3 7-3-7 Hamilton, Ab  JR LAN                    27.88      27.33 4AQ     12  
  4 7-4-3 Gray, Aimee   SR Sublette               27.09      27.38 4AQ     11  
  7 7-5-2 Seeman, Isra  FR Sublette               27.67      28.61          7  
 10 7-6-1 Camphouse, M  SO EVN                    28.06      28.85          2  
 10 7-6-8 Caves, Jade   JR EVN                    28.27      28.85          2  
 16 7-8-6 Fadden, Char  JR EVN                    27.47      29.25        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         270.00  4AQ 4AQ Girls
         240.00  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1-11 Rule, Shant  SR Sublette              359.85     393.70 4AQ     16  
  2 1-2-2 Fontaine, La  JR LAN                   309.50     305.80 4AQ     13  
  3 1-3-12 Klinghagen,  SO Worland-WY            155.15     284.35 4AQ     12  
  4 1-4-13 Miner, Cait  SO POW                   165.85     261.85 3AQ     11  
  5 1-5-5 O'Neill, Jul  JR POW                   150.85     259.25 3AQ     10  
  6 1-6-4 Dike, Josie   FR RIV                       NP     258.85 3AQ      9  
  7 1-7-10 Paulson, Da  SO Sublette              228.00     249.90 3AQ      7  
  8 1-8-3 Fisher, Mega  JR EVN                   142.90     247.10 3AQ      5  
  9 1-9-9 Fontaine, Al  FR LAN                   149.85     239.45          4  
 10 1-10-7 Hume, Cheye  SO COD                   128.30     209.75          3  
 11 1-11-1 Cecrle, Bec  JR LAN                   130.15     196.80          2  
 12 1-12-8 Pierce, Tia  FR EVN                       NP     187.35          1  
 -- 1--6 Thompson, Ste  SO EVN                   266.75         DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        1:16.50  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 15 1-1-6 Aguirre, Ash  FR POW                  1:36.08    1:24.30        
       39.51  1:24.30                                                      
 18 1-2-4 McDaniel, Da  SO Sublette             1:28.78    1:31.39        
       39.80  1:31.39                                                      
 19 1-3-5 Rice, Alejan  FR Worland-WY           1:33.34    1:35.50        
       42.27  1:35.50                                                      
 20 1-4-3 Chamberlain,  FR KEM                  1:36.06    1:36.85        
       43.41  1:36.85                                                      
 21 1-5-2 White, Rebec  JR EVN                  1:38.64    1:49.32        
       50.10  1:49.32                                                      
  6 2-1-3 Gose, Lily    FR LAN                  1:17.09    1:15.08 3AQ      9  
       35.01  1:15.08                                                      
  7 2-2-5 Lewis, Jorda  JR RIV                  1:15.93    1:15.64 3AQ      7  
       35.32  1:15.64                                                      
  9 2-3-4 Platz, Li     FR LAN                  1:15.85    1:18.74          4  
       37.03  1:18.74                                                      
 10 2-4-6 Harris, Noel  SO LAN                  1:18.58    1:19.85          3  
       35.74  1:19.85                                                      
 12 2-5-2 Fehringer, M  SO LAN                  1:20.39   x1:21.25        
       36.33  1:21.25                                                      
 14 2-6-7 Haley, Morga  SO Worland-WY           1:22.43    1:22.78        
       34.32  1:22.78                                                      
 16 2-7-8 Garner, Nika  SO LYM                  1:26.83    1:27.13        
       39.56  1:27.13                                                      
 17 2-8-1 Fisher, Mega  JR EVN                  1:25.98    1:29.97        
       42.80  1:29.97                                                      
  1 3-1-5 Gopp, Kaylie  JR RIV                  1:08.71    1:08.19 4AQ     16  
       31.48  1:08.19                                                      
  2 3-2-4 Miner, Caitl  SO POW                  1:06.62    1:10.99 4AQ     13  
       31.78  1:10.99                                                      
  3 3-3-2 Collingwood,  JR Worland-WY           1:13.18    1:13.36 3AQ     12  
       33.13  1:13.36                                                      
  4 3-4-7 Kannard, Ryl  JR POW                  1:13.63    1:14.93 3AQ     11  
       34.05  1:14.93                                                      
  5 3-5-3 Hunt, Natali  FR Sublette             1:11.94    1:14.99 3AQ     10  
       33.27  1:14.99                                                      
  8 3-6-6 Cox, Avery    JR LAN                  1:13.11    1:15.86 3AQ      5  
       34.47  1:15.86                                                      
 11 3-7-8 McEndree, Ha  SR Worland-WY           1:15.69    1:21.19          2  
       35.39  1:21.19                                                      
 13 3-8-1 Brown, Katie  SR POW                  1:14.88    1:21.27          1  
       36.44  1:21.27                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        1:04.25  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 36 1-1-5 Brion, Matil  JR RIV                       NT   x1:27.94        
       40.88  1:27.94                                                      
 39 1-2-3 Whitehurst,   FR RIV                       NT   x1:32.10        
       42.35  1:32.10                                                      
 43 1-3-4 Rowan, Codi   SO Sublette             2:11.06   x2:02.16        
       52.02  2:02.16                                                      
 27 2-1-5 Davis, Ashle  FR Sublette             1:26.65    1:18.42        
       37.65  1:18.42                                                      
 30 2-2-4 Jashinksky,   SR EVN                  1:25.93    1:21.69        
       37.05  1:21.69                                                      
 33 2-3-3 Meeker, Vero  SR Sublette             1:27.54   x1:24.41        
       40.58  1:24.41                                                      
 37 2-4-6 Sisneros, Qu  FR RIV                  1:30.93   x1:29.07        
       40.85  1:29.07                                                      
 38 2-5-1 McCreath, Ka  SO LYM                  1:39.84    1:30.66        
       42.03  1:30.66                                                      
 40 2-6-2 Montgomery,   SO Worland-WY           1:33.64    1:35.51        
       45.20  1:35.51                                                      
 41 2-7-7 Bogardus, Sa  FR COD                  1:36.28   x1:38.34        
       46.59  1:38.34                                                      
 42 2-8-8 Hill, Britt   SO Sublette             1:41.44   x1:44.06        
       50.79  1:44.06                                                      
 22 3-1-8 May, Caitlin  SR COD                  1:25.10    1:16.28        
       37.51  1:16.28                                                      
 26 3-2-4 Healy, Meegh  FR RIV                  1:18.66    1:18.24        
       39.22  1:18.24                                                      
 28 3-3-6 McAdams, Hol  SR Sublette             1:22.27   x1:19.99        
       36.61  1:19.99                                                      
 29 3-4-5 Smith, Cheye  SO RIV                  1:20.53    1:21.58        
       38.85  1:21.58                                                      
 31 3-5-7 Hall, Savann  FR KEM                  1:23.63    1:21.98        
       39.38  1:21.98                                                      
 32 3-6-3 Hoopes, Sunn  SO COD                  1:21.51    1:24.23        
       40.54  1:24.23                                                      
 34 3-7-1 Bryan, Cheye  FR RIV                  1:24.93    1:24.61        
       41.47  1:24.61                                                      
 35 3-8-2 Selby, Accal  SO COD                  1:22.42    1:25.17        
       40.71  1:25.17                                                      
 16 4-1-5 Buratti, Car  SR LYM                  1:07.63    1:07.73        
       32.53  1:07.73                                                      
 18 4-2-3 McCaslin, Be  SR POW                  1:10.29    1:08.76        
       33.12  1:08.76                                                      
 18 4-2-4 Stigers, And  JR LAN                  1:07.28   x1:08.76        
       32.38  1:08.76                                                      
 20 4-4-6 Anson, Kaitl  FR LYM                  1:14.24    1:11.39        
       33.74  1:11.39                                                      
 21 4-5-8 Kuntz, Rache  FR POW                  1:16.40    1:13.38        
       35.57  1:13.38                                                      
 22 4-6-1 Beachell, An  FR EVN                  1:15.91    1:16.28        
       36.18  1:16.28                                                      
 24 4-7-2 Bald Eagle,   SO LAN                  1:14.52   x1:16.54        
       36.62  1:16.54                                                      
 25 4-8-7 Baron, Anne   FR LAN                  1:15.25   x1:18.11        
       36.76  1:18.11                                                      
  6 5-1-2 Robins, Emil  JR LAN                  1:05.00    1:02.79 3AQ      9  
       29.89  1:02.79                                                      
  8 5-2-4 O'Neill, Jul  JR POW                  1:03.59    1:03.62 3AQ      5  
       29.95  1:03.62                                                      
 10 5-3-1 Covill, Mele  SO Sublette             1:06.67    1:04.86          3  
       30.56  1:04.86                                                      
 12 5-4-6 Krall, Alexi  SO KEM                  1:04.77    1:04.96          1  
       30.76  1:04.96                                                      
 13 5-5-5 Bentley, Kac  SO Worland-WY           1:04.20    1:05.36        
       31.37  1:05.36                                                      
 14 5-6-3 Flake, Maura  SO LYM                  1:04.65    1:05.80        
       31.03  1:05.80                                                      
 15 5-7-7 Seeman, Isra  FR Sublette             1:05.72    1:06.45        
       30.61  1:06.45                                                      
 17 5-8-8 Morgan, Skyl  JR KEM                  1:07.19    1:08.60        
       32.50  1:08.60                                                      
  1 6-1-4 Aguayo, Sons  JR RIV                    55.66      54.77 4AQ     16  
       26.79    54.77                                                      
  2 6-2-5 Russell, Ell  SO Worland-WY             57.36      57.47 4AQ     13  
       26.82    57.47                                                      
  3 6-3-2 Fowler, Oliv  FR LAN                  1:00.63      58.68 4AQ     12  
       27.90    58.68                                                      
  4 6-4-6 Davison, McK  SR Sublette             1:00.26      59.24 4AQ     11  
       28.72    59.24                                                      
  5 6-5-3 Nielsen, Jen  SR LAN                  1:00.23    1:00.82 4AQ     10  
       28.95  1:00.82                                                      
  7 6-6-8 Brown, Leah   FR LAN                  1:03.56    1:03.56 3AQ      7  
       29.42  1:03.56                                                      
  9 6-7-7 Caves, Jade   JR EVN                  1:03.41    1:03.71 3AQ      4  
       30.22  1:03.71                                                      
 11 6-8-1 Rosenbaum, M  FR COD                  1:03.55    1:04.87          2  
       30.51  1:04.87                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.50  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        6:41.50  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 24 1-1-4 Deeds, Madel  FR Sublette             8:16.89    7:52.48        
     2:18.15  3:04.39  7:09.32  7:52.48                                    
 25 1-2-3 Davila, Anam  SO POW                       NT    8:13.84        
       39.13  1:27.69  2:18.01  3:07.58  3:57.86  4:50.62  5:42.94  6:35.51
     7:26.53  8:13.84                                                      
 26 1-3-5 Harford, Aal  FR Sublette             8:47.49   x8:48.99        
       43.69  1:35.21  2:28.00  3:23.43  4:18.48  5:15.13  6:10.80  7:05.58
     8:00.91  8:48.99                                                      
 14 2-1-3 Bennett, Ada  FR Sublette             6:54.69    6:50.12        
       36.02  1:16.05  1:57.52  2:38.25  3:20.07  4:01.57  4:43.49  5:26.37
     6:09.36  6:50.12                                                      
 15 2-2-2 O'Brien, Sid  FR POW                  7:02.25    6:52.63        
       34.08  1:13.63  1:55.06  2:36.86  3:19.27  4:01.96  4:45.61  5:30.21
     6:13.41  6:52.63                                                      
 16 2-3-4 Burris, Aubr  SR KEM                  6:48.20    6:57.64        
       35.65  1:16.17  1:57.89  2:40.49  3:23.88  4:08.14  4:51.46  5:34.23
     6:17.37  6:57.64                                                      
 19 2-4-6 Kusel, Emily  SR RIV                  6:55.23    7:07.76        
       35.65  1:16.43  1:59.00  2:41.89  3:25.20  4:09.30  4:55.15  5:40.01
     6:24.42  7:07.76                                                      
 21 2-5-7 Thomas, Rile  SR RIV                  7:09.55    7:20.45        
       36.20  1:16.92  1:59.68  2:43.74  3:27.96  4:14.42  5:00.68  5:48.74
     6:34.71  7:20.45                                                      
 22 2-6-1 Wrage, Skyle  JR Worland-WY           7:10.45    7:29.23        
       38.23  1:22.47  2:07.65  2:53.74  3:40.62  4:27.62  5:14.06  6:01.64
     6:46.98  7:29.23                                                      
 23 2-7-5 Selby, Betha  JR COD                  6:54.05    7:32.23        
     1:22.89  2:08.17  2:53.97  3:42.02  4:28.45  5:16.19  6:02.93  6:49.03
     7:32.23                                                               
  5 3-1-4 McPherson, M  FR LAN                  6:35.16    6:29.18 3AQ     10  
       33.10  1:11.04  1:50.28  2:29.89  3:09.95  3:50.08  4:29.92  5:10.42
     5:50.87  6:29.18                                                      
  7 3-2-5 McConnell, A  SR EVN                  6:36.43    6:32.26 3AQ      7  
       34.10  1:11.88  1:51.44  2:31.02  3:11.08  3:50.89  4:31.23  5:12.48
     5:53.01  6:32.26                                                      
  9 3-3-6 Haase, Elise  JR LAN                  6:38.17    6:44.41          4  
       34.79  1:14.61  1:56.37  2:38.38  3:20.78  4:02.92  4:44.86  5:25.84
     6:07.16  6:44.41                                                      
 10 3-4-1 Busskohl, Br  FR LYM                  6:43.99    6:45.69          3  
       32.33  1:11.06  1:51.91  2:34.24  3:14.81  3:55.67  4:38.80  5:23.06
     6:06.45  6:45.69                                                      
 11 3-5-7 Hagler, Broo  SO KEM                  6:43.72    6:46.69          2  
       33.87  1:13.61  1:54.93  2:36.49  3:19.11  4:01.70  4:43.72  5:26.53
     6:08.34  6:46.69                                                      
 12 3-6-3 Schumacher,   SR Worland-WY           6:37.56    6:47.57          1  
       34.96  1:15.07  1:56.74  2:38.53  3:20.70  4:03.17  4:44.87  5:26.54
     6:07.58  6:47.57                                                      
 17 3-7-2 Horton, Sydn  JR POW                  6:39.42    6:58.18        
       35.60  1:16.01  1:57.59  2:39.87  3:22.60  4:05.48  4:49.36  5:33.21
     6:16.02  6:58.18                                                      
 20 3-8-8 Porter, Payt  SO LYM                  6:45.02    7:13.50        
       35.53  1:17.93  2:01.71  2:46.23  3:31.53  4:15.66  5:01.18  5:46.25
     6:30.63  7:13.50                                                      
  1 4-1-4 Kulow, Maria  JR LAN                  5:46.89    5:58.68 4AQ     16  
       31.23  1:06.84  1:42.29  2:18.64  2:55.26  3:32.00  4:08.69  4:46.14
     5:23.00  5:58.68                                                      
  2 4-2-5 Wright, Paig  SR Sublette             6:09.60    6:14.61 3AQ     13  
       32.68  1:09.10  1:46.57  2:25.06  3:04.05  3:42.79  4:21.82  5:00.47
     5:38.67  6:14.61                                                      
  3 4-3-3 Davis, Marie  SO EVN                  6:12.34    6:14.88 3AQ     12  
       32.31  1:08.95  1:47.01  2:25.41  3:03.78  3:42.86  4:21.79  5:00.60
     5:39.45  6:14.88                                                      
  4 4-4-8 Treber, Aspe  JR RIV                  6:32.48    6:26.49 3AQ     11  
       34.32  1:11.95  1:50.82  2:30.79  3:10.06  3:49.50  4:28.45  5:08.17
     5:48.12  6:26.49                                                      
  6 4-5-7 Day, Kaylee   FR Sublette             6:26.70    6:31.11 3AQ      9  
       34.25  1:12.51  1:52.45  2:32.43  3:12.09  3:52.27  4:31.24  5:11.37
     5:51.85  6:31.11                                                      
  8 4-6-6 Fallin, Emil  SR LAN                  6:25.11    6:34.22 3AQ      5  
       33.54  1:11.32  1:50.52  2:30.25  3:10.14  3:50.99  4:32.18  5:13.12
     5:54.68  6:34.22                                                      
 13 4-7-2 Bohlman, Ken  JR POW                  6:25.74    6:49.72        
       34.27  1:14.36  1:55.39  2:37.36  3:19.74  4:02.42  4:44.86  5:26.97
     6:08.86  6:49.72                                                      
 18 4-8-1 Williams, Ka  SR LAN                  6:27.44   x6:58.61        
       35.97  1:16.68  1:59.55  2:42.99  3:27.70  4:11.51  4:54.80  5:38.48
     6:20.53  6:58.61                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 16 2-1-7 Powell High School  'B'                    NT   x2:18.78        
     1) McLain, Gracie SO               2) Lejeune, Lauren FR             
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn FR              4) McCaslin, Emily JR             
       33.63  1:11.68  1:46.07  2:18.78                                    
 18 2-2-5 Sublette County  'D'                  2:26.81   x2:22.34        
     1) Ruckman, Taylor SR              2) Herjevik, Sofia JR             
     3) Deeds, Madelynn FR              4) Harford, Aaliyah FR            
       28.25  1:07.19  1:43.71  2:22.34                                    
 19 2-3-2 Riverton High School  'B'             2:53.43   x2:25.15        
     1) Smith, Sheridan FR              2) Brion, Matilde JR              
     3) Smith, Cheyenne SO              4) Healy, Meeghan FR              
       36.17  1:12.51  1:48.72  2:25.15                                    
 20 2-4-4 Sublette County  'F'                  2:22.78   x2:27.42        
     1)                                 2) McAdams, Holli SR              
     3) McDaniel, Davan SO              4)                                
       31.01  1:15.85  1:54.49  2:27.42                                    
 21 2-5-1 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'B'          NT   x2:27.98        
     1) Anson, Kaitlyn FR               2) Castillo, Ana SR               
     3) McCreath, Kaila SO              4) Garner, Nikayla SO             
       31.45  1:13.68  1:57.88  2:27.98                                    
 22 2-6-3 Cody High School  'B'                 2:33.67   x2:35.99        
     1) May, Caitlin SR                 2) Kight, Sarah FR                
     3) Hume, Cheyenne SO               4) Bogardus, Samantha FR          
       37.00  1:17.64  1:52.58  2:35.99                                    
 23 2-7-6 Sublette County  'E'                  2:45.27   x2:43.09        
     1) Winklecotter, Loreena JR        2) Rowan, Codi SO                 
     3) Paulson, Darbie SO              4) Meeker, Veronica SR            
       36.45  1:14.97  1:38.42  2:43.09                                    
 24 2-8-8 Riverton High School  'C'                  NT   x2:54.00        
     1) Sisneros, Quirinita FR          2) Whitehurst, Savannah FR        
     3) Struna, Secorra FR              4) Bryan, Cheyenne FR             
       39.65  1:22.10  2:16.15  2:54.00                                    
  9 3-1-3 Lander  'C'                           2:04.00   x2:00.94        
     1) Cecrle, Becky JR                2) Haase, Elise JR                
     3) Fontaine, Lauren JR             4) McConnell, Kiley JR            
       30.10  1:00.10  1:29.46  2:00.94                                    
 10 3-2-4 Powell High School  'A'               1:58.25    2:01.17         10  
     1) Kannard, Rylie JR               2) Brown, Katie SR                
     3) Fuller, Anna FR                 4) O'Neill, Julia Kay JR          
       30.14  1:00.00  1:32.33  2:01.17                                    
 11 3-3-5 Sublette County  'B'                  2:03.09   x2:02.97        
     1) Rule, Shantelle SR              2) Bennett, Adalyn FR             
     3) Day, Kaylee FR                  4) Covill, Meleah SO              
       31.92  1:00.48  1:32.46  2:02.97                                    
 12 3-4-6 Cody High School  'A'                 2:04.28    2:08.40          8  
     1) Rosenbaum, Marissa FR           2) Johnson, Sidney FR             
     3) Sndyer, Maya FR                 4) Williams, Miranda SR           
       30.01  1:04.90  1:39.68  2:08.40                                    
 13 3-5-2 Evanston High School  'C'             2:05.41   x2:09.70        
     1) Potter, Kori SO                 2) White, Rebeca JR               
     3) Pierce, Tianna FR               4) McConnell, Abigal SR           
       35.34  1:08.34  1:39.40  2:09.70                                    
 14 3-6-7 Evanston High School  'B'             2:09.89   x2:15.14        
     1) Jashinksky, Rachel SR           2) Beachell, Annellie FR          
     3) Fisher, Megan JR                4) Thompson, Stella SO            
       35.77  1:11.43  1:43.72  2:15.14                                    
 15 3-7-8 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                   2:14.36   x2:17.48        
     1) Despain, Eliza FR               2) Chamberlain, Charity FR        
     3) Hagler, Kaylee SR               4) Walker, Allison JR             
       33.67  1:06.71  1:45.30  2:17.48                                    
 17 3-8-1 Worland-WY  'B'                       2:13.55   x2:19.11        
     1) Haley, Morgan SO                2) Montgomery, Emily SO           
     3) Wrage, Skyler JR                4) Schumacher, Hailey SR          
       31.01  1:23.04  1:46.29  2:19.11                                    
  1 4-1-3 Lander  'A'                           1:50.45    1:49.27         32  
     1) Lilygren, McKenzie SO           2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Nielsen, Jenny SR               4) Cox, Avery JR                  
       27.09    54.50  1:22.03  1:49.27                                    
  2 4-2-4 Worland-WY  'A'                       1:49.60    1:50.18         26  
     1) Bentley, Kaci SO                2) Collingwood, Kristen JR        
     3) Warren, Juli SO                 4) Russell, Ellyse SO             
       29.99    58.04  1:24.96  1:50.18                                    
  3 4-3-5 Riverton High School  'A'             1:50.04    1:50.28         24  
     1) Lewis, Jordan JR                2) Gopp, Kaylie JR                
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             4) Dike, Josie FR                 
       28.83    57.22  1:23.02  1:50.28                                    
  4 4-4-6 Sublette County  'A'                  1:50.77    1:51.44         22  
     1) Gray, Aimee SR                  2) Seeman, Israel FR              
     3) Wright, Paige SR                4) Davison, McKenzie SR           
       27.03    56.79  1:24.55  1:51.44                                    
  5 4-5-2 Lander  'B'                           1:52.00   x1:54.22        
     1) Hamilton, Abby JR               2) Fehringer, Molly SO            
     3) Brown, Leah FR                  4) Robins, Emilee JR              
       27.38    56.59  1:25.01  1:54.22                                    
  6 4-6-8 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                   1:57.42    1:55.92         20  
     1) Moyles, Stevie JR               2) Hagler, Brooklynn SO           
     3) Krall, Alexis SO                4) Thatcher, Teryn FR             
       29.85    58.65  1:27.66  1:55.92                                    
  7 4-7-7 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'     1:54.47    1:55.98         18  
     1) Hewitt, Dallie JR               2) Weston, Samantha FR            
     3) Hewitt, Harper FR               4) Weston, Abby SR                
       29.05    58.39  1:27.70  1:55.98                                    
  8 4-8-1 Evanston High School  'A'             1:54.65    1:58.76         14  
     1) Caves, Jade JR                  2) Fadden, Charli JR              
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey SO          4) Davis, Marie SO                
       29.60    59.77  1:29.61  1:58.76                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        1:13.50  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 25 1-1-5 Selby, Accal  SO COD                  1:43.35    1:41.21        
       49.87  1:41.21                                                      
 26 1-2-3 Smith, Sheri  FR RIV                  1:45.58    1:42.48        
       49.43  1:42.48                                                      
 27 1-3-6 Castillo, An  SR LYM                  1:51.14    1:46.31        
 28 1-4-4 Walker, Alli  JR KEM                  1:41.75    1:48.13        
       49.58  1:48.13                                                      
 17 2-1-4 Hewitt, Harp  FR LYM                  1:15.53    1:17.60        
       37.13  1:17.60                                                      
 18 2-2-5 McEndree, Ha  SR Worland-WY           1:15.59    1:17.67        
       38.67  1:17.67                                                      
 19 2-3-7 McLain, Grac  SO POW                  1:32.15    1:24.50        
       41.06  1:24.50                                                      
 20 2-4-3 Martinez, El  SR Worland-WY           1:25.81    1:26.00        
       42.44  1:26.00                                                      
 21 2-5-2 Despain, Eli  FR KEM                  1:28.22    1:27.35        
       41.47  1:27.35                                                      
 22 2-6-6 Potter, Kori  SO EVN                  1:28.05    1:31.59        
       45.50  1:31.59                                                      
 23 2-7-1 Johnson, Sid  FR COD                  1:35.24    1:32.43        
 24 2-8-8 Winklecotter  JR Sublette             1:36.68    1:36.05        
  6 3-1-1 Ruckman, Tay  SR Sublette             1:14.38    1:11.78 3AQ      9  
       35.13  1:11.78                                                      
  7 3-2-5 Kauffman, Ra  SR LAN                  1:12.15    1:11.92 3AQ      7  
       35.59  1:11.92                                                      
  9 3-3-6 Molitor, Meg  SR Worland-WY           1:12.77    1:12.37 3AQ      4  
       35.42  1:12.37                                                      
 12 3-4-2 Moyles, Stev  JR KEM                  1:13.24    1:13.19 3AQ      1  
       35.12  1:13.19                                                      
 13 3-5-4 Gray, Aimee   SR Sublette             1:12.00    1:14.57        
       35.69  1:14.57                                                      
 14 3-6-7 Aguilar, Fel  JR Worland-WY           1:13.69    1:14.99        
       36.18  1:14.99                                                      
 15 3-7-8 McCaslin, Be  SR POW                  1:15.02    1:16.21        
       37.30  1:16.21                                                      
 16 3-8-3 Weston, Abby  SR LYM                  1:12.64    1:17.53        
       38.39  1:17.53                                                      
  1 4-1-5 Fowler, Oliv  FR LAN                  1:07.76    1:06.69 4AQ     16  
       32.74  1:06.69                                                      
  2 4-2-4 Gopp, Kaylie  JR RIV                  1:07.37    1:08.09 4AQ     13  
       33.22  1:08.09                                                      
  3 4-3-1 Kannard, Ryl  JR POW                  1:11.60    1:11.29 3AQ     12  
       35.01  1:11.29                                                      
  4 4-4-2 Brown, Leah   FR LAN                  1:11.00    1:11.54 3AQ     11  
       34.18  1:11.54                                                      
  5 4-5-3 Camphouse, M  SO EVN                  1:09.04    1:11.60 3AQ     10  
       34.60  1:11.60                                                      
  8 4-6-7 Bennett, Ale  SR Sublette             1:11.19    1:12.31 3AQ      5  
       35.49  1:12.31                                                      
 10 4-7-6 Miner, Clair  SR POW                  1:10.51    1:12.66 3AQ      3  
       35.21  1:12.66                                                      
 11 4-8-8 Cecrle, Beck  JR LAN                  1:11.86    1:12.80 3AQ      2  
       35.10  1:12.80                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4AQ 4AQ Girls
        1:23.00  3AQ
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 23 1-1-4 Rice, Alejan  FR Worland-WY           1:42.91    1:41.99        
       47.73  1:41.99                                                      
 25 1-2-3 Lejeune, Lau  FR POW                  1:57.05    1:47.88        
       48.96  1:47.88                                                      
 -- 1--5 Hagler, Kayle  SR KEM                  1:51.69         DQ        
       51.58       DQ                                                      
 -- 1--6 Crook, Sara    SO LYM                       NT         DQ        
     1:13.38       DQ                                                      
 13 2-1-5 Hewitt, Dall  JR LYM                  1:28.48    1:26.90          1  
       40.62  1:26.90                                                      
 17 2-2-4 Fuller, Anna  FR POW                  1:27.74    1:31.71        
       42.93  1:31.71                                                      
 18 2-3-3 Klinghagen,   SO Worland-WY           1:28.89    1:32.37        
       42.99  1:32.37                                                      
 19 2-4-6 Sndyer, Maya  FR COD                  1:34.09    1:32.56        
       45.10  1:32.56                                                      
 20 2-5-1 Herjevik, So  JR Sublette             1:37.68    1:35.69        
       44.83  1:35.69                                                      
 21 2-6-2 Aguirre, Ash  FR POW                  1:35.12    1:37.09        
       46.80  1:37.09                                                      
 22 2-7-8 Brown, Emily  JR Worland-WY           1:39.34    1:41.85        
       49.08  1:41.85                                                      
 24 2-8-7 Baron, Anne   FR LAN                  1:36.17   x1:42.41        
       48.82  1:42.41                                                      
  8 3-1-3 Weston, Sama  FR LYM                  1:24.77    1:21.26 3AQ      5  
       37.82  1:21.26                                                      
 10 3-2-5 McDaniel, Da  SO Sublette             1:24.48    1:23.64          3  
       38.16  1:23.64                                                      
 11 3-3-6 Rule, Shante  SR Sublette             1:25.49    1:24.40          2  
       40.14  1:24.40                                                      
 12 3-4-4 Baron, Maria  SR LAN                  1:22.36   x1:25.39        
       39.50  1:25.39                                                      
 14 3-5-1 Chamberlain,  FR KEM                  1:27.56    1:27.25        
       40.43  1:27.25                                                      
 15 3-6-7 McCaslin, Em  JR POW                  1:27.50    1:28.02        
       42.35  1:28.02                                                      
 16 3-7-8 Kusel, Emily  SR RIV                  1:27.72    1:30.27        
       43.59  1:30.27                                                      
  1 4-1-4 Williams, Mi  SR COD                  1:09.03    1:10.66 4AQ     16  
       33.73  1:10.66                                                      
  2 4-2-5 Lilygren, Mc  SO LAN                  1:12.90    1:11.74 4AQ     13  
       33.71  1:11.74                                                      
  3 4-3-6 McConnell, K  JR LAN                  1:17.09    1:18.04 4AQ     12  
       36.96  1:18.04                                                      
  4 4-4-2 Thatcher, Te  FR KEM                  1:19.08    1:18.77 4AQ     11  
       37.17  1:18.77                                                      
  5 4-5-1 Hamilton, Ab  JR LAN                  1:19.81    1:19.42 4AQ     10  
       37.95  1:19.42                                                      
  6 4-6-8 Robins, Emil  JR LAN                  1:20.88    1:19.54 4AQ      9  
       37.24  1:19.54                                                      
  7 4-7-3 Warren, Juli  SO Worland-WY           1:16.43    1:19.66 4AQ      7  
       37.71  1:19.66                                                      
  9 4-8-7 Lewis, Jorda  JR RIV                  1:19.34    1:21.96 3AQ      4  
       39.35  1:21.96                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 1-1-5 Lander  'C'                                NT   x4:45.12        
     1) Kauffman, Rachel SR             2) Gose, Lily FR                  
     3) Harris, Noelle SO               4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SO       
       33.19  1:10.53  1:41.25  2:17.01  2:49.13  3:25.25  4:02.92  4:45.12
 16 1-2-4 Riverton High School  'B'                  NT   x5:42.43        
     1) Sisneros, Quirinita FR          2) Healy, Meeghan FR              
     3) Bryan, Cheyenne FR              4) Smith, Sheridan FR             
       41.91  1:30.74  2:10.94  2:54.19  3:35.90  4:20.97  4:59.21  5:42.43
 19 1-3-3 Sublette County  'D'                       NT   x6:22.47        
     1) Meeker, Veronica SR             2) Paulson, Darbie SO             
     3) Winklecotter, Loreena JR        4) Rowan, Codi SO                 
       42.91  1:28.13  2:02.73  2:43.35  3:25.33  4:08.96  5:12.26  6:22.47
 10 2-1-5 Sublette County  'B'                  4:44.70   x4:47.52        
     1) Day, Kaylee FR                  2) Bennett, Adalyn FR             
     3) Ruckman, Taylor SR              4) McDaniel, Davan SO             
       31.72  1:05.97  1:39.82  2:16.31  2:50.01  3:28.84  4:05.15  4:47.52
 11 2-2-4 Worland-WY  'B'                       4:41.63   x4:48.43        
     1) Molitor, Megan SR               2) Aguilar, Felicia JR            
     3) Martinez, Elizabeth SR          4) Schumacher, Hailey SR          
       31.37  1:05.30  1:38.68  2:15.43  2:52.17  3:36.05  4:09.84  4:48.43
 12 2-3-3 Powell High School  'B'               4:47.25   x4:53.07        
     1) Brown, Katie SR                 2) Kuntz, Rachel FR               
     3) McLain, Gracie SO               4) Horton, Sydney JR              
       32.15  1:07.04  1:45.35  3:00.68  3:39.90  4:13.05  4:53.07  4:53.07
 13 2-4-6 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                   4:57.81   x5:01.20        
     1) Thatcher, Teryn FR              2) Burris, Aubree SR              
     3) Hall, Savannah FR               4) Hagler, Kaylee SR              
       32.09  1:06.90  1:43.24  2:25.22  3:02.21  3:44.09  4:20.72  5:01.20
 14 2-5-7 Worland-WY  'C'                       5:19.56   x5:33.61        
     1) Haley, Morgan SO                2) Wrage, Skyler JR               
     3) Rice, Alejandra FR              4) Montgomery, Emily SO           
       32.56  1:11.25  1:47.96  2:30.31  2:50.59  3:11.19  3:54.65  5:33.61
 15 2-6-2 Sublette County  'C'                  5:18.15   x5:40.23        
     1) Covill, Meleah SO               2) Davis, Ashley FR               
     3) Deeds, Madelynn FR              4) Harford, Aaliyah FR            
       32.12  1:06.68  1:47.40  2:34.18  3:17.95  4:09.17  4:51.13  5:40.23
 17 2-7-1 Cody High School  'A'                 5:39.06    5:57.13         10  
     1) Hoopes, Sunny SO                2) Hume, Cheyenne SO              
     3) Selby, Accalia SO               4) Bogardus, Samantha FR          
       40.26  1:25.37  2:03.22  2:46.59  3:28.96  4:14.79  5:02.70  5:57.13
 18 2-8-8 Sublette County  'E'                  6:29.40   x6:00.37        
     1) Rule, Shantelle SR              2) McAdams, Holli SR              
     3) Herjevik, Sofia JR              4) Hill, Britt SO                 
       37.83  1:18.84  1:55.18  2:40.42  4:15.64  5:05.90  6:00.37         
  1 3-1-4 Lander  'A'                           4:00.56    4:00.47         32  
     1) Kulow, Maria JR                 2) Fowler, Olivia FR              
     3) Nielsen, Jenny SR               4) Lilygren, McKenzie SO          
       29.15  1:01.25  1:30.12  2:01.79  2:29.94  3:01.86  3:29.52  4:00.47
  2 3-2-5 Worland-WY  'A'                       4:03.96    4:09.52         26  
     1) McEndree, Hannah SR             2) Collingwood, Kristen JR        
     3) Warren, Juli SO                 4) Russell, Ellyse SO             
       31.03  1:06.36  1:35.69  2:09.64  2:38.89  3:11.27  3:38.58  4:09.52
  3 3-3-2 Sublette County  'A'                  4:18.75    4:19.42         24  
     1) Hunt, Natalie FR                2) Bennett, Alexis SR             
     3) Seeman, Israel FR               4) Wright, Paige SR               
       29.80  1:02.47  1:34.29  2:09.28  2:40.69  3:17.98  3:46.74  4:19.42
  4 3-4-3 Powell High School  'A'               4:11.25    4:23.79         22  
     1) Miner, Claire SR                2) Bohlman, Kendyl JR             
     3) O'Brien, Sidney FR              4) Miner, Caitlyn SO              
       31.15  1:06.50  1:38.90  2:14.93  2:47.67  3:23.85  3:51.90  4:23.79
  5 3-5-1 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                   4:21.86    4:26.65         20  
     1) Moyles, Stevie JR               2) Hagler, Brooklynn SO           
     3) Krall, Alexis SO                4) Morgan, Skylar JR              
       31.41  1:08.76  1:39.15  2:13.28  2:44.43  3:20.62  3:51.48  4:26.65
  6 3-6-7 Riverton High School  'A'             4:20.39    4:31.97         18  
     1) Treber, Aspen JR                2) Thomas, Riley SR               
     3) Dike, Josie FR                  4) Kusel, Emily SR                
       31.14  1:05.18  1:38.14  2:17.05  2:46.79  3:19.65  3:54.29  4:31.97
  7 3-7-8 Lyman High School Girls 2016  'A'     4:29.86    4:38.47         14  
     1) Flake, Maura SO                 2) Buratti, Carlotta SR           
     3) Porter, Paytan SO               4) Busskohl, Brooklyn FR          
       31.44  1:05.85  1:37.67  2:13.09  2:47.30  3:28.27  4:00.23  4:38.47
  8 3-8-6 Lander  'B'                           4:13.00   x4:40.30        
     1) Fehringer, Molly SO             2) Fallin, Emily SR               
     3) Haase, Elise JR                 4) McPherson, Makayla FR          
       31.88  1:10.22  1:43.57  2:20.83  2:53.23  3:30.10  4:03.27  4:40.30
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                              374   2. Sublette County                     217
  3. Riverton High School                164   4. Worland                             160
  5. Powell High School                  138   6. Lyman High School Girls 2016         92
  7. Khs Girls 2015                       75   8. Evanston High School                 68
  9. Cody High School                     63