Licensed to Rawlins High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/28/2016 04:24 PM
                       Rawlins vs. Evanston - 8/26/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               2:01.86    2:14.10         10  
     1) Novota, Taylor 17               2) Olson, Amy 17                  
     3) Shepard, Haili 16               4) Johansson, Kysa 15             
       36.14                                                               
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   3:33.89    2:36.38          5  
     1) Potter, Kori                    2) Banry, Aedin 16                
     3) White, Rebeca 16                4) Beachell, Annellie             
       42.15                                                               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Marie           EVN                  2:22.89    2:20.28 3A       8  
       32.47  1:07.31                                                      
  2 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                       NT    2:34.91          6  
       34.76  1:13.20                                                      
  3 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  2:49.84    2:42.85          5  
       36.16  1:18.14                                                      
  4 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:25.66    2:47.28          4  
       35.53  1:15.90                                                      
  5 Paulsen, Whitney    14 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:48.19    2:48.40          3  
       37.94  1:22.49                                                      
  6 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  2:43.64    2:48.79          2  
       37.85  1:20.56                                                      
  7 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY     3:09.06    2:59.97          1  
       40.78  1:26.49                                                      
  8 Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY     3:25.28    3:34.56        
       45.89  1:39.65                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:34.09    2:35.84 3A       8  
       33.35                                                               
  2 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  2:40.89    2:46.94          6  
       38.11                                                               
  3 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  2:39.89    2:50.12          5  
       38.31                                                               
  4 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:45.97    2:50.36          4  
       34.08                                                               
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                    28.27      28.79          8  
  2 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.54      28.88          6  
  3 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.73      29.15          5  
  4 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY       36.46      32.15          4  
  5 Potter, Kori           EVN                    34.88      32.82          3  
  6 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY       33.97      33.64          2  
  7 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT      34.45          1  
  8 Bennett, Jazmine    15 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT     x34.65        
  9 Porter, Emily       14 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT     x45.37        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Jordan         Lady Outlaw's-WY      161.00     125.60          8  
  2 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY      138.50     110.70          6  
 -- Penman, Madison     16 Lady Outlaw's-WY      158.10         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Stella       EVN                       NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:14.78    1:23.84          8  
  2 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:19.77    1:25.69          6  
  3 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:38.28    1:33.54          5  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  1:03.41    1:05.50          8  
       30.83                                                               
  2 Thompson, Stella       EVN                       NT    1:14.13          6  
  3 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:16.22    1:15.00          5  
       35.46                                                               
  4 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:22.22    1:18.24          4  
       35.02                                                               
  5 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT    1:20.59          3  
  6 Johanson, Rayla        Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:27.82    1:26.76          2  
       38.58                                                               
  7 Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:31.72    1:33.34          1  
       43.61                                                               
  8 Porter, Emily       14 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:45.56        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     5:57.05    6:31.24 3A       8  
       34.12  1:12.76  2:33.34                                             
  2 Davis, Marie           EVN                  6:12.34    6:31.84 3A       6  
       34.65  1:12.90  2:33.09                                             
  3 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  6:23.11    6:43.80          5  
       33.83  1:12.77  2:34.16                                             
  4 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     6:38.96    7:18.61          4  
       36.25  1:17.55  2:45.00                                             
  5 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  7:42.53    7:34.09          3  
       37.08  1:19.49  2:51.97                                             
  6 Paulsen, Whitney    14 Lady Outlaw's-WY     7:30.10    7:52.23          2  
       41.93  1:29.72  3:04.99                                             
  7 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    8:10.26          1  
       40.79  1:28.72  3:08.68                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:03.89    2:03.33         10  
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) D'Anzi, Celeste 17             
     3) McConnell, Abby 17              4) Guertzgen, Rylee 17            
       29.93                                                               
  2 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               1:47.32    2:11.05          5  
     1) Eidenschink, Savannah           2) Schoel, DeNae 15               
     3) Paulsen, Whitney 14             4) McDaniel, Kaitlin 16           
       32.66                                                               
  3 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'B'                    NT   x2:31.87        
     1) Bennett, Jazmine 15             2) Baldwin, Brooke                
     3) Trevizo, Alexandra              4) Johanson, Rayla                
       35.70                                                               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:20.49    1:23.43          8  
       39.77                                                               
  2 Bennett, Jazmine    15 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:31.10          6  
       41.33                                                               
  3 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                       NT    1:37.20          5  
     1:37.34                                                               
  4 Johanson, Rayla        Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:44.79    2:03.15          4  
       56.12                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  1:25.02    1:26.13          8  
       40.93                                                               
  2 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  1:21.90    1:26.54          6  
       41.55                                                               
  3 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:34.00    1:37.36          5  
       44.34                                                               
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               4:01.29    4:25.28         10  
     1) Shepard, Haili 16               2) Olson, Amy 17                  
     3) McDaniel, Kaitlin 16            4) Johansson, Kysa 15             
       30.16  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'B'                    NT   x5:34.72        
     1) Novota, Taylor 17               2) Bennett, Jazmine 15            
     3) Trevizo, Alexandra              4) Eidenschink, Savannah          
       35.48  1:14.61                                                      
 -- Evanston High School  'A'                   4:34.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) McConnell, Abby 17             
     3) D'Anzi, Celeste 17              4) Guertzgen, Rylee 17            
       30.79  1:05.69                                                      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive               128   2. Evanston High School                126