Licensed to Rawlins High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/19/2016 01:59 PM
                        RAWLINS vs Riverton - 9/17/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:07.45    2:11.21         10  
     1) Thomas, Riley SR                2) Gopp, Kaylie JR                
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             4) Dike, Josie FR                 
       37.82    37.70    28.09    27.60                                    
  2 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               2:15.27    2:18.13          5  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin JR            2) Olson, Amy SR                  
     3) Johansson, Kysa SO              4) Shepard, Haili JR              
       35.76    38.63    34.40    29.34                                    
  3 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'B'               2:28.80    2:31.57          3  
     1) McMullen, Aspen Baley JR        2) Schoel, DeNae SO               
     3) Novota, Taylor SR               4) Eidenschink, Savannah FR       
       38.29    39.98    43.62    29.68                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kusel, Emily        SR RIV                  2:35.09    2:34.72          8  
      34.61   39.67   41.52   38.92                                
  2 Paulsen, Whitney    SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:43.67    2:44.99          6  
      38.46 1:26.85   39.68                                        
  3 Trevizo, Alexandra  FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:53.37    2:52.01          5  
      39.22 2:13.59   33.10                                        
  4 Eidenschink, Savan  FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:54.29    3:14.29          4  
      43.53   51.14   51.34   48.28                                
  5 Johanson, Rayla     FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     3:14.59    3:14.56          3  
      41.08   47.18   53.46   52.84                                
  6 Baldwin, Brooke     FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     3:25.28    3:26.80          2  
      46.04   53.08   54.02   53.66                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Amy          SR Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:34.09    2:42.50 3A       8  
      35.06   43.66   46.18   37.60                                
  2 Thomas, Riley       SR RIV                  2:56.05    2:56.71          6  
      39.27   43.53   51.49   42.42                                
  3 Novota, Taylor      SR Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:50.67    3:03.01          5  
      42.13   44.72   55.39   40.77                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Haili      JR Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.54      29.02          8  
  2 Carnes, Dakota      JR Lady Outlaw's-WY       30.47      30.45          6  
  3 McMullen, Aspen Ba  JR Lady Outlaw's-WY       29.73      30.67          5  
  4 Healy, Meeghan      FR RIV                    34.29      35.35          4  
  5 Brion, Matilde      JR RIV                    38.72      37.42          3  
  6 Bryan, Cheyenne     FR RIV                    36.92      37.63          2  
  7 Smith, Cheyenne     SO RIV                    36.56      38.33          1  
  8 Sisneros, Quirinit  FR RIV                    39.29      38.67        
  9 Porter, Emily       FR Lady Outlaw's-WY       42.15      39.17        
 10 Romero, Alexandrea  SO Lady Outlaw's-WY       45.22      47.04        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez, Jordan      SR Lady Outlaw's-WY      161.00     158.55          8  
  2 Dike, Josie         FR RIV                   138.55     150.05          6  
  3 Shepard, Haili      JR Lady Outlaw's-WY      138.50     125.00          5  
  4 Smith, Cheyenne     SO RIV                       NT      94.50          4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gopp, Kaylie        JR RIV                  1:08.76    1:09.51 3A       8  
      31.59   37.92                                                
  2 McDaniel, Kaitlin   JR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:14.78    1:22.14          6  
      36.11   46.03                                                
  3 Johansson, Kysa     SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:19.77    1:23.91          5  
      37.20   46.71                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Whitney    SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:12.00    1:13.32          8  
      35.31   38.01                                                
  2 Schoel, DeNae       SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:18.22    1:19.60          6  
      36.92   42.68                                                
  3 Healy, Meeghan      FR RIV                  1:21.31    1:19.65          5  
      38.16   41.49                                                
  4 Trevizo, Alexandra  FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:22.52    1:22.05          4  
      39.79   42.26                                                
  5 Johanson, Rayla     FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:26.76    1:27.40          3  
      41.03   46.37                                                
  6 Baldwin, Brooke     FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:31.72    1:30.63          2  
      42.96   47.67                                                
  7 Sisneros, Quirinit  FR RIV                       NT    1:30.93          1  
      40.99   49.94                                                
  8 Porter, Emily       FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:34.56    1:31.71        
      42.23   49.48                                                
  9 Romero, Alexandrea  SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:41.46    1:48.38        
      49.25   59.13                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:41.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles    JR RIV                  5:50.16    5:34.37 3A       8  
      28.24   31.59   32.63   33.72   33.71   34.42   35.14   35.41
      35.32   34.19                                                
  2 Dike, Josie         FR RIV                  6:02.32    6:14.17 3A       6  
      31.66   36.85   38.10   38.58   39.51   38.47   39.41   37.73
      37.69   36.17                                                
  3 Johansson, Kysa     SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     6:31.65    6:59.28          5  
      35.99 1:22.90   42.47 4:19.39   21.20   17.00   31.86   21.98
      17.68                                                        
  4 Thomas, Riley       SR RIV                  7:09.55    7:14.95          4  
      35.72   41.89   44.29   44.36   44.94   44.38   46.06   45.10
      45.86   42.35                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:52.88    1:57.31         10  
     1) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             2) Kusel, Emily SR                
     3) Gopp, Kaylie JR                 4) Dike, Josie FR                 
       27.21    31.21    30.05    28.84                                    
  2 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               2:06.55    2:02.50          5  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin JR            2) Eidenschink, Savannah FR       
     3) McMullen, Aspen Baley JR        4) Carnes, Dakota JR              
       29.95    32.98    39.60    19.97                                    
  3 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'B'                    NT    2:19.72          3  
     1) Schoel, DeNae SO                2) Trevizo, Alexandra FR          
     3) Paulsen, Whitney SO             4) Novota, Taylor SR              
       35.29    37.64    33.09    33.70                                    
  4 Riverton High School  'B'                   2:35.49    2:32.30        
     1) Brion, Matilde JR               2) Bryan, Cheyenne FR             
     3) Sisneros, Quirinita FR          4) Healy, Meeghan FR              
       37.39    39.30    40.60    35.01                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novota, Taylor      SR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:16.79    1:22.75          8  
      39.89   42.86                                                
  2 McMullen, Aspen Ba  JR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:22.22    1:31.25          6  
      42.45   48.80                                                
  3 Eidenschink, Savan  FR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:36.53    1:40.64          5  
      46.70   53.94                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Amy          SR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:17.10    1:23.35          8  
      39.27   44.08                                                
  2 Kusel, Emily        SR RIV                  1:27.72    1:29.61          6  
      43.14   46.47                                                
  3 Schoel, DeNae       SO Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:33.35    1:34.70          5  
      44.19   50.51                                                
  4 Carnes, Dakota      JR Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:33.26    1:35.56          4  
      44.50   51.06                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   4:24.10    4:20.39         10  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie JR                 2) Thomas, Riley SR               
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles JR             4) Kusel, Emily SR                
       30.09  1:02.55    32.62  1:09.74    27.45    56.46    33.54  1:11.64
  2 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               4:20.47    4:24.67          5  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin JR            2) Johansson, Kysa SO             
     3) Shepard, Haili JR               4) Olson, Amy SR                  
       32.31  1:07.74  1:05.42  1:35.64    35.84  1:06.99    34.30    34.30
  3 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'B'               5:30.38    5:24.62          3  
     1) Carnes, Dakota JR               2) Johanson, Rayla FR             
     3) Trevizo, Alexandra FR           4) Paulsen, Whitney SO            
       38.20  1:22.09    16.20    39.56    45.97  1:25.62    42.99  1:57.35
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive               164   2. Riverton High School                102